Athletic.net Team Results Management

Pikesville Invitational

Saturday, April 04, 2009

Meet Website

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Drumgoole10.83aDigital Harbor
2.12Austin Lewis10.86aSeverna Park
3.12Cortez Crawley11.12aEastern Tech
4.12Edward Brown11.14aSouthwestern
5.10Samson Robinson11.55aHarford Tech
--11Tyrek CheeseboroDQMilford Mill
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Edward Brown11.16aSouthwestern
2.12Anthony Drumgoole11.20aDigital Harbor
3.10Samson Robinson11.22aHarford Tech
3.11Tyrek Cheeseboro11.22aMilford Mill
5.12Austin Lewis11.26aSeverna Park
6.12Cortez Crawley11.27aEastern Tech
7.11Spencer Wilkins11.32aMount Hebron
8.11Oladotun Dada11.41aAtholton
9.10Darius Jennings11.42aGilman
10.9Juleon Killikelly-Lee11.44aWestern Tech
11.11Waylan Bowie11.47aCatonsville
12.11Jordan Evans11.48aElkton
12.12Tyler Scruggs11.48aLoch Raven
14.10Victor Olalekan11.51aWestern Tech
15.11Jeremy Harsanyi11.52aChesapeake-AA
16.11Donyae Morgan11.57aWoodlawn
17.10Jeff Mathews11.60aMount Saint Joseph
18.11Kyle Baker11.63aArchbishop Spalding
19.10Marcell Thompson11.64aArchbishop Spalding
19.9James Bost11.64aMergenthaler Voc Tech
21.12Devin Monroe11.65aOld Mill Senior
21.10Terrel Smith11.65aPerry Hall
21.10Malcolm Crockett11.65aAlbert Einstein
24.10Tavon Horne11.68aWoodlawn
25.9Kennard Squirrell11.70aAberdeen
26.9Thomas Davis11.71aNew Town
27.11Isaiah Taylor11.73aDulaney
28.12Jakarie Jackson11.76aTuscarora
29.11Randy Spann11.78aOld Mill Senior
30.12Jermile Cheatham11.79aAberdeen
31.9Anthony Hachet11.80aNorthwestern-BC
32.12Chris Pezza11.81aCentury
33.9Melvin Hernandez11.87aAlbert Einstein
34.10Sean Welsh11.91aParkville
35.12Eric Lawson11.93aMilford Mill
36.10Shelly White11.96aArchbishop Spalding
37.12Jereil Mcnealy11.97aPerry Hall
38.12Alex Glaze11.98aMount Hebron
39.9Chavez Cheatham11.99aAberdeen
40.11Micah White12.03aParkville
40.11Steve Schiaccitano12.03aCentury
42.12Terrence West12.04aNorthwestern-BC
43.10Ange Nmah12.05aMilford Mill
44.10Efe Abugo12.06aLoyola Blakefield
45.12Merl Jett12.13aMergenthaler Voc Tech
46.11Joshua Taylor12.14aOwings Mills
47.11Duane Godard12.18aOld Mill Senior
48.12Matt Heacock12.19aLoyola Blakefield
49.12Nigel Stanford12.20aDulaney
50.12Kavon Brown12.22aArundel
51.10Tony Pearson12.26aFranklin
52.11Gabe Delarosa12.34aFranklin
53.11Zach Engleman12.46aTowson
54.11Malik Murray12.56aQueen Anne (Closed)
54.11Joshua Pearlman12.56aOwings Mills
56.11Jerrod Travlee12.91aQueen Anne (Closed)
57.12Quentin Harper13.58aDigital Harbor
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joseph Day22.03aNew Town
2.12Jeffrey Perkins22.25aWoodlawn
3.12Dominic Clarke22.42aTuscarora
4.12Austin Lewis22.54aSeverna Park
5.12Anthony Drumgoole22.67aDigital Harbor
6.10Darius Jennings22.68aGilman
7.12Edward Brown22.68aSouthwestern
8.11Jeremy Harsanyi22.83aChesapeake-AA
9.11Jamane Kelly22.91aDigital Harbor
10.12Lee Daniel22.94aWoodlawn
11.10Malcolm Crockett23.00aAlbert Einstein
12.11Jordan Evans23.08aElkton
13.12Jordan Dorsey23.10aGovernor Thomas John...
14.12Marcus Davis23.11aArundel
15.9Thomas Davis23.12aNew Town
16.11Dominique Mathis23.16aOld Mill Senior
16.11Josh Furman23.16aOld Mill Senior
18.9Juleon Killikelly-Lee23.21aWestern Tech
18.11Justin Kennell23.21aCentury
20.12Lance Wilkes23.22aWestern Tech
20.12Malik Compton23.22aGilman
22.10Terrel Smith23.23aPerry Hall
23.12Rashidi Jackson23.28aArundel
24.12Devin Monroe23.32aOld Mill Senior
25.11Oladotun Dada23.34aAtholton
26.11Clein Laster23.39aMilford Mill
27.12Jamal Wilson23.40aNorthwestern-BC
27.10Marcell Thompson23.40aArchbishop Spalding
29.11Waylan Bowie23.52aCatonsville
30.11Kyle Baker23.58aArchbishop Spalding
31.12Anthony Jackson23.65aSeverna Park
32.11Evan Wolfarth23.75aMount Hebron
33.12Eddie Brown23.78aDundalk
34.11Antoine Geter23.85aNew Town
35.11Devin Shaw24.02aNorthwestern-BC
36.10Darius Holloway24.03aMilford Mill
36.12Jereil Mcnealy24.03aPerry Hall
38.10Reid Wiles24.04aParkville
39.10Mikal Mayo24.13aPikesville
39.11Yannik Cudjoe-Virgil24.13aTowson
41.11Jamal Francis24.16aWestern Tech
42.11Paul Tolliver24.35aMergenthaler Voc Tech
43.10Tony Pearson24.36aFranklin
44.11Micheal Jackson24.40aDunbar
45.10Shelly White24.41aArchbishop Spalding
46.12Andrew Colliflower24.44aDulaney
47.10Samson Robinson24.46aHarford Tech
47.12Ronald Cole24.46aWilde Lake
49.10Josh Titus24.51aCentury
50.12Jaliyl Jones24.54aParkville
51.11Keyon Goslee24.64aElkton
52.10Ange Nmah24.67aMilford Mill
53.11David Johnson24.88aPikesville
54.11Zach Engleman24.97aTowson
55.9Melvin Hernandez25.23aAlbert Einstein
56.11Will Godsey25.33aLoch Raven
57.9Kameron Mccoy25.42aCatonsville
58.11Joshua Taylor25.45aOwings Mills
59.9Lloyd Bramble25.54aQueen Anne (Closed)
60.11Miguel Bernard25.69aMilford Mill
61.11Kieth Randall26.49aOwings Mills
62.10Darien Bethea26.54aDundalk
63.12Merl Jett27.04aMergenthaler Voc Tech
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominic Clarke48.73aTuscarora
2.12John Davenport49.43aLoyola Blakefield
3.11Fabian Gonzalez49.88aTuscarora
4.11Jordan Pridgen49.93aDigital Harbor
5.11Miguel Narine50.39aNorthwestern-BC
6.12Dana Smothers50.85aHarford Tech
7.12Jabulani Blyden50.92aGilman
8.12Joseph Day51.06aNew Town
9.10Corey Cutler51.09aPikesville
10.11Justin Kennell51.23aCentury
11.12Isaiah Kasey51.42aNew Town
12.12Eddie Brown51.52aDundalk
13.12Calvin Wheeler51.54aWestern Tech
14.10Brandon Hairston51.57aAtholton
15.12Kevin King51.59aGovernor Thomas John...
16.12Miles Banks51.62aMilford Mill
17.11Dominique Mathis51.82aOld Mill Senior
18.12Duane Parker51.90aMount Saint Joseph
19.12Tyler Scruggs51.98aLoch Raven
20.11Jerome Hill52.02aNorthwestern-BC
21.12Sheldon Samuel52.47aElkton
22.9Courtland Robinson52.50aNorthwestern-BC
23.11Chad Wilkerson52.60aArchbishop Spalding
24.12Terrence Boone52.73aSeverna Park
25.12Gaylord Wilson52.83aMergenthaler Voc Tech
26.10Akeel Alleyne52.84aPerry Hall
27.11Koichi Miyake53.07aDulaney
28.10Kenneth McCuin53.14aMergenthaler Voc Tech
29.11Devin Mckay53.17aWoodlawn
30.10Zathy Ndiang53.22aWilde Lake
31.11Arthur Modell53.28aGilman
32.10Matt Vesely53.34aCalvert Hall College
33.10Cameron Richardson53.37aWestern Tech
34.12Edward Brown53.48aSouthwestern
35.11Brandon Dickens53.76aWoodlawn
36.11Winston Gomez53.76aParkville
37.10Dominic Andrews53.80aWilde Lake
38.11Dean Bolt53.98aQueen Anne (Closed)
39.12Gary Lee54.08aTuscarora
40.10Richard Russell54.17aCentury
41.12Tim Henkel54.53aCatonsville
42.11Naquan Groomes54.73aGovernor Thomas John...
43.12Andrew Jun54.74aNortheast-AA
44.9Vincent Randlett-Tydings54.83aCatonsville
44.11Shawn Greenspan54.83aSeverna Park
46.9Thomas Moore55.12aWestern Tech
47.12Dawit Zewdie55.16aAlbert Einstein
48.12Ikram Khan55.17aAlbert Einstein
49.10Marcell Thompson55.33aArchbishop Spalding
50.11Yannik Cudjoe-Virgil55.48aTowson
51.12Malik Edwards55.49aNew Town
52.11Jonathan Bullock55.51aAlbert Einstein
52.11Aaron Oliver55.51aLoyola Blakefield
54.12Patrick McNicholas55.58aMount Hebron
55.11Connor Oates55.84aCalvert Hall College
56.9Lloyd Bramble55.91aQueen Anne (Closed)
57.11Glenn George56.15aParkville
58.12Ethan Neukam56.29aEastern Tech
59.10Damien Cruz56.54aAberdeen
60.9Esanye Ogbe56.63aFranklin
61.11Mike Caldwell56.74aCalvert Hall College
62.10Tyrik Scott56.85aOwings Mills
63.11Myron Singleton57.49aWoodlawn
64.11Tyler Kerr58.56aOld Mill Senior
65.12Aaron Hawkes1:00.41aSouthwestern
66.10Darien Bethea1:02.18aDundalk
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Finlayson1:59.04aSeverna Park
2.11Matthew Rever2:00.23aDulaney
3.12Phil August2:00.35aMount Saint Joseph
4.12Ryan Chelton2:00.59aHereford
5.12Michael Lynch2:00.83aAtholton
6.12Mike Glassman2:02.85aLoch Raven
7.12Zach Weinstein2:02.89aMount Hebron
8.12John Brun2:03.09aMount Hebron
9.12Shaun Johnson2:03.35aWestern Tech
10.12Clayton Smith2:03.46aFranklin
11.10Cody Vernon2:03.89aOld Mill Senior
12.12Christopher Wunsch2:04.21aAtholton
13.12Dawit Zewdie2:05.02aAlbert Einstein
14.12Nick Pasko2:05.39aCalvert Hall College
15.11Kyle Olslund2:05.66aOld Mill Senior
16.12TJ Cowing2:05.95aSeverna Park
17.12Justin Finucane2:06.23aGovernor Thomas John...
18.11Edward Brown2:06.28aMergenthaler Voc Tech
19.11Glenn Stanley2:06.39aMergenthaler Voc Tech
20.12Matt Bradley2:06.42aTowson
21.12J R Spencer2:06.48aArchbishop Spalding
22.11Buck Shipley2:06.81aDulaney
23.12Miles Banks2:07.07aMilford Mill
24.11Tyler Trainor2:07.66aChesapeake-AA
25.11Cameron Brinks2:07.92aCatonsville
26.12Ty Stump2:07.96aCatonsville
27.12Chris Seto2:08.05aChesapeake-AA
28.12Brett Flurry2:08.06aLoyola Blakefield
29.11Terry Young2:08.52aHereford
30.12Dana Smothers2:08.97aHarford Tech
31.12Ben Ebert-Zavos2:08.99aGovernor Thomas John...
32.10Adam Boothman2:09.00aAlbert Einstein
33.11Jay Souder2:09.37aDulaney
34.10Jamiel Majett2:09.54aTuscarora
35.11Miguel Narine2:09.86aNorthwestern-BC
36.12Bridger Kluczyk2:09.88aFranklin
37.11Pat Mead2:10.52aCentury
38.10Nhial Agok2:10.56aParkville
39.10Ryan James2:10.79aParkville
40.11Dane Powell2:11.00aWestern Tech
41.11Dean Mertz2:11.12aArchbishop Spalding
42.11Demetrice Cox2:11.41aDigital Harbor
43.12Alexander Nichols2:11.68aGilman
44.11Ryan Kingrey2:11.76aArundel
45.12Chris Eberlin2:11.96aElkton
46.10Ben Bemis2:12.00aHereford
47.11Drew Landgren2:12.35aCalvert Hall College
48.12Malik Edwards2:13.28aNew Town
49.10Nick Pezza2:13.37aCentury
50.11George Fuzayl2:13.38aPikesville
51.10Marvin Lambert2:14.28aWestern Tech
52.11Jesse Gardner2:15.97aTowson
53.11John Baldwin2:16.35aWilde Lake
54.12Dave Hurtt2:16.36aElkton
55.12Geoff Saunders2:16.57aSeverna Park
56.12Kent Brinks2:17.49aCatonsville
57.11Ben Butler2:18.78aHarford Tech
58.12Josh Wesalo2:19.03aPikesville
59.12Walter Frauman2:21.74aWilde Lake
60.11Wesley Villatoro2:27.88aOwings Mills
61.11Spencer Grenagle2:29.96aNortheast-AA
62.11Bradley Welsh2:35.21aNortheast-AA
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrew Palmer4:24.21aWalt Whitman
2.12Michael Lynch4:27.10aAtholton
3.11William Neal4:29.36aChesapeake-AA
4.11Matthew Rever4:30.07aDulaney
5.11Luke Arbuckle4:30.41aElkton
6.12Zach Weinstein4:31.56aMount Hebron
7.12Ryan Chelton4:32.65aHereford
8.10Matt Jablonski4:33.96aLoyola Blakefield
9.11Constantine Matsakis4:36.56aMount Hebron
10.12Brian McShea4:39.94aGovernor Thomas John...
11.12Steve Childress4:40.82aMount Saint Joseph
12.12Avior Zynda4:42.17aCentury
13.12Ty Stump4:42.50aCatonsville
14.12J R Spencer4:42.53aArchbishop Spalding
15.12Tj Myers4:42.54aChesapeake-AA
16.12Mike Glassman4:43.13aLoch Raven
17.11Dean Mertz4:43.34aArchbishop Spalding
18.12Andrew Finlayson4:44.82aSeverna Park
19.12Matt Bradley4:44.86aTowson
20.11Kevin Broh-Khan4:45.35aGilman
21.11Jay Souder4:46.50aDulaney
22.12Christopher Wunsch4:46.90aAtholton
23.11Kyle Olslund4:47.14aOld Mill Senior
24.12Justin Lui4:47.87aPikesville
25.12Chris Eberlin4:48.12aElkton
26.12Matt Pacheco4:50.26aAtholton
27.11Drew Landgren4:50.83aCalvert Hall College
28.11Jeff Delcher4:50.94aLoch Raven
29.11Ben Zunkeler4:52.57aGilman
30.11Buck Shipley4:52.76aDulaney
31.12Chris Sufczynski4:53.38aEastern Tech
32.12Walter Frauman4:53.39aWilde Lake
33.11Jesse Gardner4:54.48aTowson
34.12Sean Cooney4:54.79aCalvert Hall College
35.9Nick Nonn4:55.14aWestern Tech
36.12Anthony Rogers4:56.28aMergenthaler Voc Tech
37.10Calvin Booker4:56.41aWoodlawn
38.11Jeff Rohde4:56.73aFranklin
39.12Kyle Frank4:56.93aSeverna Park
40.11Cameron Brinks4:57.22aCatonsville
41.12Steve Hava4:58.13aCalvert Hall College
42.10Andrew Ceruzzi4:58.70aAlbert Einstein
43.11Trevor Etheridge4:58.95aCentury
44.12Benjamin Greason5:00.04aCatonsville
45.12Josh Wesalo5:00.07aPikesville
46.11Rodney Harris5:01.18aWestern Tech
47.12Chris Healy5:03.16aDundalk
48.12Kristian Sookal5:05.69aFranklin
49.12Daniel Smith5:06.42aParkville
50.11Eris Pinto5:07.57aOld Mill Senior
51.11Spencer Grenagle5:08.74aNortheast-AA
52.10Zach Jones5:10.80aArundel
53.12Timi Kolawole5:10.90aNew Town
54.10Dallas Boodhoo5:15.45aWestern Tech
55.11Matt Dyjack5:15.86aArundel
56.12Chase Holmes5:16.03aTuscarora
57.10David Vitek5:16.69aPerry Hall
58.11John Baldwin5:18.51aWilde Lake
59.11Sam Rivers5:21.17aAlbert Einstein
60.12Matthew Warne5:32.08aTuscarora
61.11Hazim Idris5:50.18aNorthwestern-BC
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Cody Vernon4:34.67aOld Mill Senior
2.10Kevin Valdivia4:48.30aWilde Lake
3.10Anthony Valletta4:53.22aCalvert Hall College
4.10Kevin Mertz4:54.70aMount Hebron
5.10Andrew Parlette4:56.24aAtholton
6.10Sam Cornwell4:58.06aHereford
7.10Rylan King4:59.74aAtholton
8.10Ripken LaMarsh5:00.23aChesapeake-AA
9.10Sam Siegel5:01.30aMount Hebron
10.10Drew Landerman5:01.45aTowson
11.9Jonathon Gendron5:01.54aSeverna Park
12.9Matthew Schlerf5:02.10aGilman
13.10Chris Vesely5:02.34aCalvert Hall College
14.10Hank Weidefeld5:03.62aLoyola Blakefield
15.9Erik Hedin5:04.50aArchbishop Spalding
16.9Patrick Anske5:04.68aCentury
17.9Will Barbagallo5:06.02aCatonsville
18.10Kevin Dietz5:06.29aCalvert Hall College
19.10Nick Mburu5:07.37aMount Hebron
20.10Seth Howard5:08.12aAberdeen
21.10Delonte Braxton5:08.34aDigital Harbor
22.11Shawn Greenspan5:08.39aSeverna Park
23.9Keven Chen5:08.42aGilman
24.9Duncan Enerson5:11.27aWilde Lake
25.10Brian Leonard5:11.29aTowson
26.10Tobias Hall5:11.76aAtholton
27.9Cullen Polesne5:12.24aCalvert Hall College
28.9Russell Souder5:13.40aDulaney
29.10Donnie Roach5:13.49aElkton
30.10Jc Senatore5:13.76aDulaney
31.9Dan Binette5:13.91aCalvert Hall College
32.9Logan Jones5:14.93aTuscarora
33.9Henry Enerson5:15.36aWilde Lake
34.9Dagm Endakacheu5:16.79aMount Saint Joseph
35.9Shayne McIntyre5:18.19aOld Mill Senior
36.9Jode Faulkner5:18.53aWilde Lake
37.9Hugh Monohan5:19.55aLoyola Blakefield
38.10Connor Whitney5:19.77aSeverna Park
39.10Evan Larsson5:20.82aArchbishop Spalding
40.10Mark Egan5:21.13aCalvert Hall College
41.9Nick Hall5:21.58aMount Saint Joseph
42.10Raymond Liu5:22.77aAtholton
43.10Sagar Bajpai5:23.67aWestern Tech
44.10Austin Syme5:24.34aGovernor Thomas John...
45.9Haile Kostin5:25.14aPikesville
46.9Chris Wilson5:25.39aLoyola Blakefield
47.9Kyle Marano5:26.65aAtholton
48.10William Johnson5:27.15aQueen Anne (Closed)
49.10Marshall Fogle5:27.49aGovernor Thomas John...
50.10Andrew Boddicker5:27.54aGovernor Thomas John...
51.10Brett Nellis5:28.36aAtholton
52.10Zach Hayes5:28.96aHarford Tech
53.10Adam Blevins5:29.14aChesapeake-AA
54.9Charlie Gleason5:29.70aElkton
55.9Brandon Funk5:29.93aEastern Tech
56.9Nakjun Baek5:30.36aWilde Lake
57.9Dan Dipeppe5:31.00aCalvert Hall College
58.10DJ Drexel5:31.07aChesapeake-AA
59.9Kyle Deutschmann5:31.61aAtholton
60.10David Arrowood5:32.13aNortheast-AA
61.10Donnie Macary5:32.45aArchbishop Spalding
62.9Jacob Elliott5:32.92aCatonsville
63.10Ahmed Idris5:33.06aNorthwestern-BC
64.9Garrett Bockmiller5:33.53aCatonsville
65.9Adam Comeaux5:35.03aMount Saint Joseph
66.10Giorgi Sprow5:35.42aTuscarora
67.9Matthew Heron5:37.12aAtholton
68.10Dylan Newberry5:39.92aDulaney
69.10Kevin McNamara5:42.79aQueen Anne (Closed)
70.10Michael Seeley5:43.26aDulaney
71.9Devin Carey5:43.33aAtholton
72.9Hunter Haines5:43.91aCentury
73.9Joshua Vincent5:45.24aArundel
74.9Glenn Mckenzie5:45.37aArundel
75.9Trever Christian5:47.15aElkton
76.9Brandon Oxendine5:48.61aCatonsville
77.9Guy Vinas5:49.09aDulaney
78.9Mike Gentle5:51.24aEastern Tech
79.10Ziv Dreyfuss5:55.93aAlbert Einstein
80.10Chris Say5:57.55aArundel
81.9Jon Williams5:59.54aMergenthaler Voc Tech
82.10Kyle Daelemans6:01.47aArchbishop Spalding
83.9Kevin Dwyer6:03.85aGovernor Thomas John...
84.10Ryan Clancy6:04.18aElkton
85.9Msema Msackyi6:04.26aElkton
86.9Roark Robinson6:04.85aGovernor Thomas John...
87.9Joseph Batchik6:15.94aAtholton
88.10Trevor Scheckelhoff6:16.60aAtholton
89.9Pat Mccabe6:18.37aArchbishop Spalding
90.10Tanner Sharman6:19.90aAtholton
91.9Michael Sklar6:30.39aAtholton
92.9Scott Jones6:44.19aAtholton
93.9Alec Wilbur7:00.06aElkton
94.9Kyle Blucher7:00.49aAtholton
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Sullivan9:11.36aArchbishop Spalding
2.12Graham Bazell9:38.34aAtholton
3.12TJ Cowing9:39.51aSeverna Park
4.12Ryan Topita9:44.67aArchbishop Spalding
5.12Chis Swisko9:46.95aCalvert Hall College
6.11Nick Rowe9:48.74aCalvert Hall College
7.12Sean Caskey9:50.60aCalvert Hall College
8.11William Neal9:57.82aChesapeake-AA
9.11Luke Arbuckle10:05.30aElkton
10.12Bill King10:07.78aDulaney
11.12Avior Zynda10:11.45aCentury
12.12Andrew Cantor10:13.05aGovernor Thomas John...
13.12Thomas Brus10:16.34aSeverna Park
14.12Kyle Prendergast10:17.36aCatonsville
15.10Ben Bemis10:18.21aHereford
16.11Michael Kroeker10:19.25aWilde Lake
17.10Kevin Valdivia10:24.35aWilde Lake
18.11Cassin Sutor10:25.80aArchbishop Spalding
19.12Chris Sufczynski10:28.40aEastern Tech
20.10William Fesperman10:29.88aTowson
21.11Brendan Cooley10:31.57aSeverna Park
22.9Will Meadows10:33.39aGilman
23.9Logan Jones10:37.59aTuscarora
24.10Ripken LaMarsh10:40.77aChesapeake-AA
25.12Tim Wickless10:42.10aChesapeake-AA
26.11James Glassman10:44.12aLoch Raven
27.10Andrew Parlette10:45.24aAtholton
28.10Joe Matty10:47.14aCatonsville
29.12Corey Robins10:48.33aCentury
30.12Benjamin Greason10:48.98aCatonsville
31.11Chris Leininger10:55.68aHereford
32.12Dan Johnson10:59.38aGovernor Thomas John...
33.10Robert Mcquillan11:01.10aMount Saint Joseph
34.10Andrew Ceruzzi11:03.35aAlbert Einstein
35.12Chris Healy11:04.70aDundalk
36.9Nick Nonn11:05.01aWestern Tech
37.11Rodney Harris11:08.57aWestern Tech
38.11Sam Rivers11:11.95aAlbert Einstein
39.11Matthew Bollinger11:19.94aWilde Lake
40.11Alex Lee11:25.39aElkton
41.11Jamie Lara11:26.30aPerry Hall
42.10David Vitek11:29.15aPerry Hall
43.12Timi Kolawole11:31.50aNew Town
44.12Daniel Smith11:37.43aParkville
45.11Christopher Fox11:48.23aTuscarora
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny Spence15.16aChesapeake-AA
2.12John Steinhardt15.42aTuscarora
3.10Brad Tucker15.46aMount Hebron
4.12Andre Davis15.50aNorthwestern-BC
5.12Ibrahim Raheem15.65aAlbert Einstein
--11Marquis WoodyardFSGovernor Thomas John...
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Marquis Woodyard15.36aGovernor Thomas John...
2.10Brad Tucker15.47aMount Hebron
3.12Ibrahim Raheem15.57aAlbert Einstein
4.12Andre Davis15.62aNorthwestern-BC
5.12John Steinhardt15.75aTuscarora
6.12Danny Spence15.76aChesapeake-AA
7.11Quantrell Snead15.85aNorthwestern-BC
8.11Sam Asiamah15.94aAlbert Einstein
9.12Anthony Kiser15.97aWestern Tech
10.12James Davis16.00aMilford Mill
10.12Jon Flesher16.00aLoch Raven
10.10Jalen Owens16.00aWoodlawn
13.12Mathew Jenkins16.02aFranklin
14.10Eddie Robinson16.04aAtholton
15.12Andrew Nelson16.09aGilman
16.11Roy Garland16.49aOwings Mills
17.9Kevin Ricks16.53aMergenthaler Voc Tech
18.12Matt Yates16.62aFranklin
19.9Ian Miles16.67aMount Saint Joseph
20.10Richard Newman16.68aGovernor Thomas John...
21.12Marcus Bond16.90aMergenthaler Voc Tech
21.11Blair Robinson16.90aOld Mill Senior
23.11Danny Blue16.92aParkville
24.10Steven Brown17.03aQueen Anne (Closed)
25.11Jonathan Reynolds17.22aWilde Lake
26.12Aaron Norton17.25aMount Saint Joseph
27.10Yosef Jackson17.29aWestern Tech
28.9Marquis Thorton17.43aDigital Harbor
29.12Tyrone Fraser17.48aElkton
29.12Mike Castille17.48aSeverna Park
31.12Rashad Briscoe17.68aWoodlawn
32.12Jordan Duvall17.74aFranklin
33.11Dan Gaj18.17aArchbishop Spalding
33.11Colton Bennett18.17aCentury
35.11Vincent Caprio18.97aOld Mill Senior
36.11Jared Alexander19.96aLoyola Blakefield
37.12Justin Oconnor20.29aNortheast-AA
38.12Fred Titus20.30aNortheast-AA
38.12Evan Yelenich20.30aCentury
40.11Micheal Jackson20.49aDunbar
41.11Darwin Milburn20.70aNorthwestern-BC
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Gross38.84aMcDonogh
2.12Jon Flesher39.40aLoch Raven
3.11Marquis Woodyard39.61aGovernor Thomas John...
4.12Jabulani Blyden40.44aGilman
5.12Anthony Kiser40.61aWestern Tech
6.12Mathew Jenkins41.13aFranklin
7.12Danny Spence41.33aChesapeake-AA
8.9Ian Miles42.09aMount Saint Joseph
9.12Kurt Winter42.26aChesapeake-AA
10.12Ibrahim Raheem42.32aAlbert Einstein
11.10Jalen Owens42.33aWoodlawn
12.12Mike Castille42.39aSeverna Park
13.10Richard Newman42.49aGovernor Thomas John...
14.12James Davis42.54aMilford Mill
15.11Quantrell Snead42.82aNorthwestern-BC
16.12Rashad Briscoe42.91aWoodlawn
17.10Eddie Robinson42.96aAtholton
18.11Blair Robinson43.06aOld Mill Senior
19.11Sam Asiamah43.09aAlbert Einstein
20.9Marquis Thorton43.24aDigital Harbor
21.9Alex Boulware43.28aNew Town
22.12Marcus Bond43.70aMergenthaler Voc Tech
23.11Koichi Miyake43.80aDulaney
24.10Steven Brown44.00aQueen Anne (Closed)
25.12Da'Von Vinson44.09aTuscarora
26.10Omari Timmons44.25aParkville
27.10Steve Waithe44.34aLoch Raven
28.10Yosef Jackson44.67aWestern Tech
29.12Evan Yelenich44.76aCentury
30.11Jonathan Reynolds44.80aWilde Lake
31.9Kevin Ricks44.81aMergenthaler Voc Tech
32.10Quille Giles45.15aTuscarora
33.9Kemahn Jones45.17aWestern Tech
34.12Tyrone Fraser45.29aElkton
35.12Matt Nolder45.36aLoch Raven
36.10Victor Atta-DaKwa45.47aMount Hebron
37.11Colton Bennett45.57aCentury
38.10Kevin Tapper45.72aCalvert Hall College
39.12Aaron Norton46.25aMount Saint Joseph
40.12Jarred Sleets46.33aTowson
41.11Darwin Milburn46.60aNorthwestern-BC
42.10Keith Smith47.41aOld Mill Senior
43.12Tj Erhie48.34aArundel
44.12Geoff Saunders48.86aSeverna Park
45.11Doug Wheeles48.97aArundel
46.12Gary Weisgerber50.23aNortheast-AA
47.11Devonte Bundley50.25aHarford Tech
48.10Andre Joyner52.05aHarford Tech
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.41aNew Town
2.-Relay Team 44.49aGovernor Thomas John...
3.-Relay Team 44.72aLoyola Blakefield
4.-Relay Team 44.75aMount Saint Joseph
5.-Relay Team 44.83aOld Mill Senior
6.-Relay Team 45.52aDulaney
7.-Relay Team 45.63aNorthwestern-BC
8.-Relay Team 45.74aElkton
9.-Relay Team 45.79aParkville
10.-Relay Team 45.90aChesapeake-AA
11.-Relay Team 46.73aGilman
12.-Relay Team 46.89aAtholton
13.-Relay Team 47.03aPerry Hall
14.-Relay Team 47.09aMount Hebron
14.-Relay Team 47.09aCatonsville
16.-Relay Team 47.10aWilde Lake
17.-Relay Team 47.64aFranklin
18.-Relay Team 48.59aCentury
19.-Relay Team 48.69aOwings Mills
20.-Relay Team 48.73aCalvert Hall College
21.-Relay Team 50.05aQueen Anne (Closed)
22.-Relay Team 52.21aArchbishop Spalding
23.-Relay Team 52.46aTuscarora
---Relay Team DNFAlbert Einstein
---Relay Team DQWoodlawn
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:30.66aWoodlawn
2.-Relay Team 1:31.99aAtholton
3.-Relay Team 1:32.86aMount Saint Joseph
4.-Relay Team 1:33.02aSeverna Park
5.-Relay Team 1:33.37aWestern Tech
6.-Relay Team 1:35.23aCentury
7.-Relay Team 1:35.77aChesapeake-AA
8.-Relay Team 1:35.92aLoch Raven
9.-Relay Team 1:36.17aAlbert Einstein
10.-Relay Team 1:36.50aParkville
11.-Relay Team 1:36.51aElkton
12.-Relay Team 1:36.53aMount Hebron
13.-Relay Team 1:36.62aNorthwestern-BC
14.-Relay Team 1:36.65aLoyola Blakefield
15.-Relay Team 1:37.32aPerry Hall
16.-Relay Team 1:38.80aArchbishop Spalding
17.-Relay Team 1:38.93aMergenthaler Voc Tech
17.-Relay Team 1:38.93aDulaney
19.-Relay Team 1:39.45aGovernor Thomas John...
20.-Relay Team 1:39.56aWilde Lake
21.-Relay Team 1:39.76aHarford Tech
22.-Relay Team 1:41.42aCalvert Hall College
23.-Relay Team 1:41.89aCatonsville
24.-Relay Team 1:41.96aFranklin
25.-Relay Team 1:42.31aOwings Mills
26.-Relay Team 1:43.38aNortheast-AA
27.-Relay Team 1:45.03aNew Town
---Relay Team DQTuscarora
---Relay Team DQGilman
---Relay Team DQArundel
---Relay Team DQOld Mill Senior
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Fabian Gonzalez
Gary Lee
Chase Holmes
Dominic Clarke
3:27.61aTuscarora
2.-Relay Team 3:28.32aWestern Tech
3.-Relay Team 3:29.19aSeverna Park
5.-Relay Team 3:31.22aMergenthaler Voc Tech
6.-Relay Team 3:31.31aArundel
7.-Relay Team 3:33.25aNew Town
8.-Relay Team 3:33.52aChesapeake-AA
9.-Relay Team 3:34.17aGovernor Thomas John...
10.-Relay Team 3:35.98aWoodlawn
11.-Relay Team 3:36.10aCentury
12.-Relay Team 3:36.15aNorthwestern-BC
13.-Relay Team 3:37.80aAtholton
14.-Relay Team 3:38.21aOld Mill Senior
15.-Relay Team 3:38.62aArchbishop Spalding
16.-Relay Team 3:41.26aParkville
17.-Relay Team 3:42.55aElkton
18.-Relay Team 3:44.49aMount Hebron
19.-Relay Team 3:47.19aCalvert Hall College
20.-Relay Team 3:48.03aWilde Lake
21.-Relay Team 3:49.24aFranklin
22.-Relay Team 3:50.07aPikesville
23.-Relay Team 3:50.45aAberdeen
24.-Relay Team 3:52.77aNortheast-AA
25.-Relay Team 3:54.20aCatonsville
26.-Relay Team 3:55.98aQueen Anne (Closed)
27.-Relay Team 3:57.12aOwings Mills
28.-Relay Team 4:02.32aHarford Tech
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:10.24aChesapeake-AA
2.-Relay Team 8:15.29aCalvert Hall College
3.-Relay Team 8:27.87aGilman
4.-Relay Team 8:30.03aMergenthaler Voc Tech
5.-Relay Team 8:35.90aMount Saint Joseph
6.-Relay Team 8:36.60aCentury
7.-Relay Team 8:36.88aSeverna Park
8.-Relay Team 8:38.72aAlbert Einstein
9.-Relay Team 8:42.18aGovernor Thomas John...
10.-Relay Team 8:43.77aTuscarora
11.-Relay Team 8:45.60aParkville
12.-Relay Team 8:45.88aLoyola Blakefield
13.-Relay Team 8:46.66aWestern Tech
14.-Relay Team 8:49.58aArundel
15.-Relay Team 8:59.47aElkton
16.-Relay Team 9:02.11aCatonsville
17.-Relay Team 9:14.67aAtholton
18.-Relay Team 9:29.90aWoodlawn
19.-Relay Team 9:42.10aOld Mill Senior
20.-Relay Team 9:46.90aArchbishop Spalding
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Forbes47-01.50Governor Thomas John...
2.12Chris Galanakis47-01.00Chesapeake-AA
3.12Cameron Mcdearmon46-03.50Franklin
4.12Brandon Copeland45-04.50Gilman
5.12Kelly Burman45-04.50Calvert Hall College
6.12Ronnie Fredericks43-10.00Gilman
7.12David Isaksen42-08.50Archbishop Spalding
8.10John Randall42-08.00Franklin
9.11Chris Nash42-07.50Hereford
10.12John Thomas42-03.50Chesapeake-AA
11.12Pat Deady42-01.50Loch Raven
12.12Jackson Boggs41-11.00Pikesville
13.12Joshua Smith41-08.50Catonsville
14.12Travis Edward41-07.50Digital Harbor
15.10Brian Uthe41-05.00Governor Thomas John...
16.12Matt Heacock41-01.00Loyola Blakefield
17.12Sango-Ayinde Abimbola40-11.00Owings Mills
18.12Christian Cullen40-04.50Old Mill Senior
19.12Adam Scowden40-00.50Harford Tech
19.12Shawn Zimmerman40-00.50Old Mill Senior
21.11Mikel McClain39-11.50Mount Saint Joseph
22.12Matt Selvyn39-03.50Calvert Hall College
23.11Courvousi Colvin39-03.00Dundalk
24.10Charlie Ryan39-01.00Hereford
25.12Vincent Fitch38-09.00Century
26.10Lazarus Turner38-06.00Aberdeen
27.9Drew Allam38-02.00Chesapeake-AA
28.12Ryan Struss38-01.50Archbishop Spalding
29.12Evan Sturman37-09.50Atholton
30.11Michael Lanni37-05.50Century
30.12Tavon Rooks37-05.50Woodlawn
30.12Jake Mcmanus37-05.50Loch Raven
33.12Austin Martin-Mcrae37-04.00Wilde Lake
34.12Carrington Jones36-10.00Tuscarora
35.10Griffen Guardala36-02.00Wilde Lake
36.12Djuan Martin36-00.50Woodlawn
37.12Tony Cowin35-11.50Harford Tech
38.12Darryl Drumgoole35-08.00Catonsville
39.11Miguel Bernard34-09.50Milford Mill
40.12Keegan Page34-02.00Catonsville
41.12Tom Ruley34-01.00Parkville
42.12Regi Miner33-09.50Queen Anne (Closed)
43.12Ryan Daniel33-04.00Archbishop Spalding
44.11Derwin Bowens32-11.50Tuscarora
45.11Kyle Fratta32-04.50Eastern Tech
46.11Albert Owen31-11.00Digital Harbor
47.12Matthew Plank30-10.00Elkton
48.10Jamil Shah30-07.50Albert Einstein
48.9Travis Costa30-07.50Northeast-AA
50.11Nick Flowers30-05.00Eastern Tech
51.12Keonti Francis28-06.00Arundel
52.12Tim Kang28-05.00Perry Hall
53.12Sean Shepke28-02.50Northeast-AA
54.12Eliuth Delcid27-10.00Dundalk
55.11Darius Johnson27-09.00Digital Harbor
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Forbes145-00.50Governor Thomas John...
2.11Courvousi Colvin131-09.50Dundalk
3.12Shawn Zimmerman131-05Old Mill Senior
4.12Cameron Mcdearmon129-08.50Franklin
5.12David Isaksen129-08Archbishop Spalding
6.11Chris Nash124-08Hereford
7.10John Randall119-02Franklin
8.10Brian Uthe118-11Governor Thomas John...
9.12Pat Deady116-00Loch Raven
10.12Adam Scowden115-04.50Harford Tech
11.12Jackson Boggs115-03Pikesville
12.12Ronnie Fredericks114-11Gilman
13.12Kelly Burman114-05Calvert Hall College
14.12John Thomas113-10.50Chesapeake-AA
15.12Chris Galanakis113-05Chesapeake-AA
16.10David Greene112-10.50Gilman
17.11Michael Gould111-06Governor Thomas John...
18.11Mikel McClain111-05Mount Saint Joseph
19.10Charlie Ryan110-08Hereford
20.12Joshua Smith110-04.50Catonsville
21.12Matt Selvyn109-00Calvert Hall College
22.10Deen Wright108-11.50Aberdeen
23.10Sam Serio107-05Aberdeen
24.12Andrew Watson106-07.50Century
25.12Tony Cowin103-00.25Harford Tech
26.12Marcus Coleman99-08.50Mergenthaler Voc Tech
27.12Chris Pettijohn99-04.50Pikesville
28.12Austin Martin-Mcrae97-08.50Wilde Lake
29.10Griffen Guardala96-02Wilde Lake
30.12Brian Bond95-09.50Perry Hall
31.12Matt Flynn91-10Century
32.12Jake Mcmanus89-02Loch Raven
33.12Sam Fricke88-06Mount Hebron
34.12Ryan Struss87-08Archbishop Spalding
35.11Bradley Morris87-03.50Tuscarora
36.10Adam Smith86-11Hereford
37.12Sean Shepke85-09Northeast-AA
38.12Eliuth Delcid85-07.50Dundalk
39.12Keegan Page85-05Catonsville
40.12Christian Cullen85-03Old Mill Senior
41.12Ryan Daniel81-02Archbishop Spalding
42.10Mike Pierson80-09Elkton
43.12Peter Ryan80-03.50Elkton
44.11Nick Flowers79-04.50Eastern Tech
45.12Marty Beckner79-03Northeast-AA
45.10Charlie Myers79-03Tuscarora
47.12Djuan Martin78-06Woodlawn
48.11Kyle Fratta77-00Eastern Tech
49.12Keonti Francis76-03Arundel
50.12Regi Miner76-00Queen Anne (Closed)
51.10Jamil Shah74-10Albert Einstein
52.12Travis Edward74-01Digital Harbor
53.12Tim Kang66-06Perry Hall
54.11Albert Owen61-00Digital Harbor
55.11Darius Johnson53-10Digital Harbor
--12Tavon RooksNDWoodlawn
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Momodou Drammeh6-02.00Governor Thomas John...
2.12Antonio Thrower6-00.00Wilde Lake
3.12Andrew Colliflower5-10.00Dulaney
3.10Corey Cutler5-10.00Pikesville
5.10Scott Mitchell5-10.00Elkton
6.11Dijoun Davis5-10.00Mount Hebron
7.10Kevin Marshall5-10.00Elkton
8.12Jerrell Jones5-10.00Mount Hebron
9.12Chris Schoon5-10.00Mount Hebron
10.12Pierce York5-10.00Chesapeake-AA
11.11Albert Clarke5-08.00Mount Saint Joseph
12.10Rudy Stewart5-08.00Perry Hall
13.11Dominick Lance5-06.00Digital Harbor
13.10Efe Abugo5-06.00Loyola Blakefield
15.11Mark Dushel5-04.00Severna Park
15.11Trevor Etheridge5-04.00Century
15.11Roy Garland5-04.00Owings Mills
18.12Will Wright5-04.00Elkton
19.10Joshua Mathis5-04.00Franklin
19.10Rodney Spears5-04.00Perry Hall
19.11Arlen Livermen5-04.00Mount Saint Joseph
19.11Devonte Bundley5-04.00Harford Tech
19.10Christian Hoff5-04.00Towson
--10Kevin TapperNHCalvert Hall College
--12Russel QuinnNHCalvert Hall College
--11Dylan PenixNHNortheast-AA
--11Myron SingletonNHWoodlawn
--12Rashid HinesNHWoodlawn
--10Mikal MayoNHPikesville
--9Patrick AnskeNHCentury
--10Khairi WhiteNHAtholton
--10Kyle PassmoreNHHereford
--10Channing EdwardsNHTuscarora
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erick Artusio13-00.00Governor Thomas John...
2.12Jonathan Bridle12-06.00Catonsville
3.12Geoffrey Boggs12-00.00Pikesville
4.11Jarred Monacelli11-06.00Hereford
5.12David Becker11-06.00Tuscarora
6.12Will Fenwick11-06.00Gilman
7.12Will So11-00.00Perry Hall
8.12Andrew Nelson11-00.00Gilman
9.11Tyler Stocksdale10-06.00Chesapeake-AA
10.12Will Lucas10-00.00Catonsville
10.12Sam Beirne10-00.00Gilman
10.10Riley Burkhart10-00.00Governor Thomas John...
13.12Mike Rhoades10-00.00Perry Hall
14.9Ian Gancarz10-00.00Old Mill Senior
15.12Joe Trotta9-06.00Calvert Hall College
16.11Nick Tannahill9-06.00Severna Park
17.10Guy Metzler9-00.00Old Mill Senior
18.10Matt Candland9-00.00Century
--10Adam BlevinsNHChesapeake-AA
--12Davon VinsonNHTuscarora
--12Sean KshimetskiNHChesapeake-AA
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Duane Parker21-10.00Mount Saint Joseph
2.12Terrence West21-05.50Northwestern-BC
3.12John Davenport21-03.00Loyola Blakefield
4.10Andrew King21-01.25Atholton
5.12Anthony Kiser19-09.00Western Tech
6.12Lamar Edmond19-07.00Mergenthaler Voc Tech
7.10Chris McMaster19-03.50Gilman
8.9Kenneth Thomas19-03.00Atholton
9.11Kyle Fuller19-02.00Mount Saint Joseph
9.10Eddie Robinson19-02.00Atholton
11.12Jonathan Bridle19-00.00Catonsville
12.11Roy Garland18-11.00Owings Mills
12.12Michael Randolph18-11.00Gilman
14.11Eric Pindell18-10.00Old Mill Senior
15.11Devin Joyce18-09.75Severna Park
16.12Mike Castille18-08.50Severna Park
17.12James Davis18-08.00Milford Mill
18.12Andrew Colliflower18-07.25Dulaney
19.11Darian Scott18-04.75Dunbar
19.10Ange Nmah18-04.75Milford Mill
21.12Pierce York18-03.75Chesapeake-AA
22.11Brent White18-03.00Old Mill Senior
22.10Steven Brown18-03.00Queen Anne (Closed)
24.10Devin Wynn18-02.50Woodlawn
25.12Matt Yates18-02.00Franklin
26.12Danny Spence17-10.50Chesapeake-AA
27.12Davon Vinson17-10.00Tuscarora
28.10Treyvon Randolph17-08.50Governor Thomas John...
28.11Jason Layer17-08.50Century
30.12Robbie Newton17-06.50Severna Park
31.9Kameron Mccoy17-05.50Catonsville
32.9Tamar Boone17-03.00Loyola Blakefield
33.10Kyle Passmore17-02.25Hereford
34.11Miguel Bernard17-00.00Milford Mill
35.12Karlton Roberts16-11.50Loch Raven
36.10Jake Kirchman16-08.00Northeast-AA
37.12Horace Jackson16-02.50Aberdeen
38.10Andrew Watson16-01.00Woodlawn
39.11Aaron Jenkins15-11.25Northwestern-BC
40.10Quille Giles15-10.50Tuscarora
41.10Joshua Mathis15-10.25Franklin
42.11Jason Smith15-01.00Mount Hebron
43.12Ian Baker14-11.75Century
44.12Matthew Johnson14-09.00Perry Hall
44.9Thomas Moore14-09.00Western Tech
46.12Ryan Penix13-02.50Northeast-AA
--9Lloyd BrambleNDQueen Anne (Closed)
--12Quentin HarperNDDigital Harbor
--10Lamar FarrarNDMergenthaler Voc Tech
--10Nol ForetiaNDAlbert Einstein
--11Josh FrostNDDundalk
--12Brock ChapmanNDGovernor Thomas John...
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joshua Bair43-06.50Mount Hebron
2.12Brock Chapman43-02.00Governor Thomas John...
3.10Steve Waithe42-00.50Loch Raven
4.11Danny Blue41-05.25Parkville
5.12Jerrell Jones41-02.00Mount Hebron
6.10Steven Brown40-03.75Queen Anne (Closed)
7.12Andrew Nelson39-10.50Gilman
8.12Mike Castille38-11.00Severna Park
9.12Michael Randolph38-06.50Gilman
9.10Kevin Tapper38-06.50Calvert Hall College
11.10Andrew King38-00.75Atholton
12.10Andrew Watson37-09.75Woodlawn
13.11Darian Scott37-09.25Dunbar
14.-Chris McMaster37-03.50Tuscarora
15.11Devin Joyce37-03.25Severna Park
16.11Jason Layer36-09.50Century
17.10Ange Nmah36-08.50Milford Mill
18.11Aaron Jenkins36-07.50Northwestern-BC
18.12Horace Jackson36-07.50Aberdeen
20.9Kenneth Thomas36-04.00Atholton
21.12Matt Yates36-03.50Franklin
22.12Ian Baker35-10.00Century
23.12Jordan Duvall35-09.50Franklin
24.10Trey Daniel35-07.00Woodlawn
25.12Marcus Coleman35-06.00Mergenthaler Voc Tech
26.12Lamar Edmond35-04.00Mergenthaler Voc Tech
27.10Scott Mitchell35-02.50Elkton
28.12Will Wright34-11.00Elkton
29.10Devin Wynn34-00.00Woodlawn
30.12Robbie Newton33-09.75Severna Park
31.11Brent White33-01.00Old Mill Senior
32.11Jerrod Travlee32-04.50Queen Anne (Closed)
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chelsea Walker12.08aDigital Harbor
2.10Xauddina Whittington12.36aCatonsville
3.12Victoria Kennedy12.46aTuscarora
4.11Desiree Vaughn12.66aWestern
5.12Kasie Bey-Keys12.82aDulaney
6.12Stephanie Johnson12.96aAberdeen
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Chelsea Walker12.51aDigital Harbor
2.10Xauddina Whittington12.54aCatonsville
3.11Desiree Vaughn12.68aWestern
4.12Kasie Bey-Keys12.72aDulaney
5.12Stephanie Johnson13.04aAberdeen
6.12Victoria Kennedy13.06aTuscarora
7.11Jade George13.14aParkville
8.10Destane Stokes13.20aWestern
9.11Natasha Rucker13.33aOld Mill Senior
10.10Kitiera Jones13.37aDigital Harbor
11.12Brittney Wagner13.39aArundel
12.12Jessica Talley13.41aTuscarora
13.11Lauren Pennix13.48aTowson
14.10Morgan Hodges13.50aPerry Hall
15.10Kayla Watson13.57aHarford Tech
16.10Alexis Bush13.68aCentury
17.9Ajah Barnes13.70aElkton
18.9Kelsey Terrell13.71aOld Mill Senior
19.12Lauren Cooper13.74aOwings Mills
20.10Breonna Blount13.75aMilford Mill
21.9Tasheira Peterson13.83aWoodlawn
22.9Raynah Stern13.85aWoodlawn
23.10Keyonna Simpson13.86aMilford Mill
24.11Jessica Gold13.88aArundel
24.12Candice Footman13.88aWestern Tech
26.12Raro Abugo13.95aMaryvale Prep
26.10Nia Simmons13.95aQueen Anne (Closed)
28.9Briana Tinkle13.98aAtholton
29.12Megan Cahill14.04aGovernor Thomas John...
30.10Alyssa Cole14.05aWestern Tech
31.12Bria Wilson14.06aMilford Mill
32.9Maggie Rampolla14.09aMaryvale Prep
33.12Molly Adams14.19aGovernor Thomas John...
34.12Erica Parker14.24aMergenthaler Voc Tech
35.10Kayla Muggadim14.25aNew Town
36.10Alisha Burley14.27aMilford Mill
37.9Jacquynn Churchill14.35aNew Town
38.11Jade Parker-Warner14.46aQueen Anne (Closed)
39.10Ashley Matrangolo14.73aOwings Mills
40.10Alex Slater14.77aFranklin
41.10Natalie Weisner14.78aCentury
42.9Vicky Reyes14.80aSeverna Park
43.12Dominque Parkes14.86aCatonsville
44.9Emily Edmunds14.97aHarford Tech
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kellie Christian25.33aCatonsville
2.12Arryn Hopkins25.43aWestern
3.10Destane Stokes26.01aWestern
4.11Desiree Vaughn26.04aWestern
5.12Kasie Bey-Keys26.40aDulaney
6.12Danielle White26.51aFranklin
7.12Sherrelle Ivey26.81aDulaney
8.11Natasha Rucker26.88aOld Mill Senior
9.10Nia Waters27.10aWestern Tech
10.10Jasmine Thomas27.34aGovernor Thomas John...
10.9Sakina Goode27.34aMilford Mill
12.12Stephanie Johnson27.48aAberdeen
13.11Lauren Pennix27.76aTowson
14.9Ajah Barnes27.80aElkton
15.12Lauren Cooper27.88aOwings Mills
16.9Megan Timchula28.00aLoch Raven
17.9Ashley Reid28.02aFranklin
18.10Sasha Smallwood28.06aPikesville
19.12Akiba Drew28.37aNortheast-AA
20.9Troiquay Malloy28.41aAberdeen
21.10Shannon Thomas28.46aWestern Tech
22.12Lundyn Ransom28.49aNortheast-AA
23.10Alex Stoner28.62aElkton
24.10Alexis Bush28.79aCentury
25.10Morgan Hodges28.85aPerry Hall
26.10Kayla Watson28.87aHarford Tech
27.10Shannon Monger28.91aWestern Tech
28.11Danielle Khoo28.98aTuscarora
29.10Alisha Burley29.09aMilford Mill
30.9Taylor Stevenson29.15aOld Mill Senior
31.9Myra Mcadory29.26aCatonsville
32.11Monaya Jones29.37aMergenthaler Voc Tech
33.9Kiara Horsley29.38aMilford Mill
34.10Eboni Fox29.50aNew Town
34.12Carcha Bernard29.50aGovernor Thomas John...
36.11Ciera Pickens29.71aTuscarora
37.11Megan Ohlhaver29.85aMount Hebron
38.10Emma Siegel30.06aMount Hebron
39.9Stephanie Taylor30.46aMaryvale Prep
39.9Dejah Stewart30.46aQueen Anne (Closed)
41.10Tatiana Landrum30.54aOwings Mills
42.12Deara Leak30.57aDunbar
43.9Lydia Dearie30.90aCentury
44.9Vicky Reyes31.09aSeverna Park
45.9Britini Barber31.19aHarford Tech
46.9Valencia Bass31.22aMergenthaler Voc Tech
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Xauddina Whittington55.87aCatonsville
2.12Kellie Christian58.05aCatonsville
3.12Arryn Hopkins58.69aWestern
4.9Sakina Goode1:01.30aMilford Mill
5.9Alexis Freeman1:01.30aOld Mill Senior
6.12Asheigh Clark1:01.37aDigital Harbor
7.12Sherrelle Ivey1:01.67aDulaney
8.12Cassey Trevino1:01.75aOld Mill Senior
9.11Kelsey Igo1:02.62aGovernor Thomas John...
10.12Shemika Martin1:02.85aAberdeen
11.12Lauren Cooper1:03.12aOwings Mills
12.10Rachel Abbott1:03.16aHereford
13.10Jasmine Thomas1:03.83aGovernor Thomas John...
14.12Christen Rhodes1:03.98aWestern Tech
15.9Ashley Brannock1:04.25aFranklin
16.12Alex Guinn1:04.36aWilde Lake
17.10Yodit Solomon1:04.43aAlbert Einstein
18.10Ariam Solomon1:04.57aAlbert Einstein
19.10Alex Stoner1:04.59aElkton
20.10Taylor Melton1:04.68aHarford Tech
21.12Danielle Myers1:04.72aElkton
22.10Syrita Hunt1:04.90aWestern
23.10Yinka Bode-George1:05.19aQueen Anne (Closed)
24.9Kiara Horsley1:05.24aMilford Mill
25.9Lydia Dearie1:05.25aCentury
26.10Mackenzie Burnett1:05.26aWilde Lake
27.11Nicole Panniell1:05.49aWestern Tech
28.10Kimberly Duhaney1:05.66aOwings Mills
29.11Emily Dennison1:06.23aCentury
30.10Jordan Freeman1:06.27aOld Mill Senior
31.11Kahra Kelty1:06.72aArundel
32.11Keturah Holmes1:06.93aMergenthaler Voc Tech
33.12Irene Harris1:07.35aMaryvale Prep
34.9Margaret Glassman1:07.70aLoch Raven
35.9Megan Timchula1:07.91aLoch Raven
36.10Maya Jefferson1:08.21aQueen Anne (Closed)
37.12Shannon Davis1:08.40aWoodlawn
38.10Kurstin Trabold1:08.62aTuscarora
39.10Eboni Fox1:09.03aNew Town
40.9Iyin Akinlabi1:09.07aNew Town
41.11Angie Johnson1:09.41aMount Hebron
42.11Kaitlyn Ames1:11.54aHarford Tech
43.11Emma Keener1:12.55aMaryvale Prep
44.9Abbie Ruppel1:13.63aLoch Raven
45.10Darlena Green1:13.77aDunbar
46.9Monique Dunmore1:14.05aMergenthaler Voc Tech
47.11Kelly Renehan1:14.18aAtholton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jenna Cimino2:23.32aHereford
2.12Brinae Robinson2:23.89aWestern
3.12Cassey Trevino2:24.51aOld Mill Senior
4.12Kathryn Franke2:25.39aLoch Raven
5.11Stephanie Bryan2:26.08aGovernor Thomas John...
6.11Chelsey Bush2:27.23aDulaney
7.12Brittany Williams2:27.30aWestern
8.9Ashley Hayes2:27.43aSeverna Park
9.10Savanna Plombon2:27.89aGovernor Thomas John...
10.12Anna Roth2:28.25aFranklin
11.12Sarah Boone2:28.30aWilde Lake
12.9Molly Curry2:29.05aCatonsville
12.12Chelsea Heatley2:29.05aArundel
14.9Emily Vandewater2:29.09aHereford
15.10Allie Dearie2:29.16aCentury
16.12Alex Guinn2:31.14aWilde Lake
17.10Chris Patrick2:31.60aSeverna Park
18.10Niema Eaves2:31.98aWestern Tech
19.10Alyssa Kaiser2:32.01aAtholton
20.9Ashley Linton2:32.70aWestern Tech
21.9Margaret Glassman2:32.81aLoch Raven
22.12Alexia Derkasch2:33.08aFranklin
23.12Rachel Merritt2:33.09aChesapeake-AA
24.12Amy Smith2:33.75aAtholton
25.10Yodit Solomon2:33.79aAlbert Einstein
26.10Ariam Solomon2:33.94aAlbert Einstein
27.12Myiesha Slaughter2:34.22aMilford Mill
28.12Morgan Jackson2:34.33aCatonsville
29.12Ellyn Quigg2:34.93aMount Hebron
30.11Katie Matusak2:36.61aMaryvale Prep
31.12Hayley Tumas2:36.79aElkton
32.10Rachel Larkin2:37.04aCentury
33.11Kelsey Matusak2:37.32aMaryvale Prep
34.11Kortnie Walker2:37.62aChesapeake-AA
35.10Amy Nellis2:37.67aAtholton
36.10Surmaria Tribble2:40.09aOwings Mills
37.11Hannah Marcin2:42.80aPikesville
38.9Jamie Hoban2:45.10aHarford Tech
39.9Abbie Ruppel2:46.27aLoch Raven
40.12Aubrey Quasney2:46.77aNortheast-AA
41.9Zoe Vranish2:47.93aOld Mill Senior
42.10Samantha Richman2:50.57aElkton
43.12Laura Depalma2:52.36aMaryvale Prep
44.9Danielle Menrad2:55.56aNortheast-AA
45.11Kerrie Vanscoy2:56.11aTuscarora
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Maura Linde5:10.04aCentury
2.12Kathryn Franke5:16.94aLoch Raven
3.12Jenna Cimino5:18.97aHereford
4.10Annie Powell5:25.09aGovernor Thomas John...
5.11Chelsey Bush5:33.12aDulaney
6.12Brinae Robinson5:36.02aWestern
7.10Chris Patrick5:36.30aSeverna Park
8.12Brittany Williams5:40.42aWestern
9.10Kristen Galligan5:41.29aGovernor Thomas John...
10.11Kirsten McGovern5:42.56aCentury
11.10Niema Eaves5:45.45aWestern Tech
12.12Angela Malczyn5:47.05aMount Hebron
13.12Nina Groseclose5:47.96aDulaney
14.11Kortnie Walker5:48.00aChesapeake-AA
15.12Mary Nolte5:56.01aAtholton
16.11Sarah Headland5:58.43aTuscarora
17.12Emily Makhlouf5:59.56aFranklin
18.11Ashley Sturgill6:03.16aNortheast-AA
19.11Kaitlyn Ames6:10.48aHarford Tech
20.10Regina Summerville6:10.90aDigital Harbor
21.11Liz Gelety6:11.06aChesapeake-AA
22.9Shavon Davis6:13.54aWestern Tech
23.11Xena Dreyfuss6:14.15aAlbert Einstein
24.9Jen Stachowiak6:15.43aPerry Hall
25.12Addie Pfieffer6:15.67aMaryvale Prep
26.9Madeline Bailey6:18.96aElkton
27.10Brooke Poore6:21.83aElkton
28.11Michelle Butler6:30.16aFranklin
29.11Lara Brenne6:30.18aAlbert Einstein
30.12Emma Tucker6:31.63aAtholton
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Ashley Hayes5:36.99aSeverna Park
2.9Jody Clouser5:41.42aSeverna Park
3.9Hannah Vaughan5:42.09aMount Hebron
4.9Maddie Clouser5:46.18aSeverna Park
5.9Karli Buescher5:46.34aMount Hebron
6.9Katelyn Rilee5:47.13aChesapeake-AA
7.9Michelle Nelson5:48.49aSeverna Park
8.10Rachel Barkley6:01.59aHereford
9.10Sarah Platt6:01.68aArundel
10.10Molly Thorne6:01.77aTowson
11.10Tessa Scheckelhoff6:02.49aAtholton
12.9Mikka Macdonald6:03.64aCatonsville
13.10Rebecca Regan6:03.69aTowson
14.10Abbie Trippe6:04.06aDulaney
15.9Katie Todd6:04.40aCentury
16.10Katie Levine6:04.47aGovernor Thomas John...
17.9Kara Lingenfelter6:05.40aChesapeake-AA
18.9Bailey Wilhelm6:07.05aHereford
19.9Caroline Cerand6:08.55aCatonsville
20.9Olivia Snow6:08.61aSeverna Park
21.9Jamie Hoban6:08.84aHarford Tech
22.10Kaitlyn Murphy6:09.56aArundel
23.9Allison Taylor6:14.54aGovernor Thomas John...
24.10Vicky Brun6:15.11aMount Hebron
25.10Angelina Sprecher6:17.35aOld Mill Senior
26.9Lizzy Peper6:18.66aTowson
27.10Collen Mcdowell6:18.85aMaryvale Prep
28.10Megan Lechmann6:19.65aMount Hebron
29.10Joy Johnstone6:21.65aTuscarora
30.9Maria Hodge6:22.61aTowson
31.10Claire Mcdowell6:24.55aMaryvale Prep
32.9Emily Scott6:25.17aGovernor Thomas John...
33.10Nela Reynolds6:25.56aArundel
34.9Abigail Malkin6:27.77aWilde Lake
35.9Madeline Bailey6:27.90aElkton
36.9Bonnie Griesemer6:28.48aTuscarora
37.9Christi Schnirf6:28.66aWilde Lake
38.10Gennifer Popek6:31.33aFranklin
39.9Bridget Mcmanus6:31.51aDulaney
40.9Cierra Okeefe6:31.68aMaryvale Prep
41.9Margaret Saki6:32.26aAtholton
42.10Rachel Bradley6:32.30aMaryvale Prep
43.9Beth Lang6:32.32aCentury
44.9Emily Oliver6:33.33aDulaney
45.10Gaby Roque6:33.82aGovernor Thomas John...
46.10Justine Pick6:34.98aMount Hebron
47.9Lydie Tubene6:35.49aOld Mill Senior
48.9Danielle Menrad6:38.41aNortheast-AA
49.10Ashtin Price6:39.67aMaryvale Prep
50.10Margaret Mcdowell6:40.05aMaryvale Prep
51.10Brooke Yen6:47.50aDulaney
52.9Rebecca Moriarty6:47.80aGovernor Thomas John...
53.10Lauren Mooney6:51.05aAtholton
54.10Tammy Walsky6:52.88aPikesville
55.9Sarah Diaz6:56.10aGovernor Thomas John...
56.10Jamie Shelnitz6:57.03aAtholton
57.9Kelsie Fronheiser6:57.56aElkton
58.9Lindsay Montanye7:05.05aFranklin
59.9Kelsey Mcdonald7:05.98aMaryvale Prep
60.9Brandy Gotti7:08.18aMaryvale Prep
61.9Allie Cook7:20.18aMaryvale Prep
62.10Jackie Liu7:20.25aDulaney
63.9Anjali Chander7:28.46aAtholton
64.9Ana Dambrogi7:35.06aMaryvale Prep
65.9Sandy Marin7:51.23aTuscarora
66.9Grace Bell8:30.90aDunbar
67.9Connie Mitchell8:35.18aTuscarora
68.9Tori Bowie8:48.78aTuscarora
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Maura Linde11:40.20aCentury
2.12Laura Blevins11:52.14aChesapeake-AA
3.9Jody Clouser11:55.09aSeverna Park
4.9Emily Vandewater11:55.21aHereford
5.11Kirsten McGovern12:06.03aCentury
6.11Erin Williams12:15.67aLoch Raven
7.9Michelle Nelson12:20.70aSeverna Park
8.12Jen Bae12:27.42aDulaney
9.12Emma Fesperman12:28.53aTowson
10.9Maddie Clouser12:29.40aSeverna Park
11.11Robin Beck12:34.90aHereford
12.11Rachel Nerenberg12:45.01aMaryvale Prep
13.9Emily Ruppel12:47.58aLoch Raven
14.10Tessa Scheckelhoff12:50.88aAtholton
15.12Joy Chand12:52.16aGovernor Thomas John...
16.10Eileen Donoghue13:02.86aGovernor Thomas John...
17.10Angelina Sprecher13:05.58aOld Mill Senior
18.12Mary Nolte13:14.91aAtholton
19.11Ashley Sturgill13:22.46aNortheast-AA
20.10Joy Johnstone13:22.61aTuscarora
21.12Emily Makhlouf13:28.44aFranklin
22.11Sarah Headland14:13.35aTuscarora
23.11Margot Bailey14:17.01aElkton
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kristen Brown14.38aMcDonogh
2.12Cenarda Jackson14.80aGovernor Thomas John...
3.9Autumne Franklin15.12aMcDonogh
4.11Victoria Goodenough15.90aMcDonogh
5.12Candice Reed15.98aCatonsville
6.10Jordan DeLoach16.98aQueen Anne (Closed)
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kristen Brown14.69aMcDonogh
2.12Cenarda Jackson15.00aGovernor Thomas John...
3.9Autumne Franklin15.32aMcDonogh
4.11Victoria Goodenough15.54aMcDonogh
5.10Jordan DeLoach15.67aQueen Anne (Closed)
6.12Candice Reed16.04aCatonsville
7.9Alexis Franklin16.09aOld Mill Senior
8.11Jen Sparks16.13aHereford
9.12Nicole Arrington16.84aMilford Mill
10.11Katy Rebois17.11aAlbert Einstein
11.11Monica Houston17.19aFranklin
12.12Alexcys Evans17.27aElkton
13.11Kelly Kujawa17.29aMount Hebron
14.12Ayanna Turner17.35aWestern
15.10Desirae Diamond17.43aHarford Tech
16.11Stephanie Bates17.83aEastern Tech
17.12Courtney Gray17.98aTuscarora
18.12Ashley Williams18.05aDigital Harbor
19.11Megan Irminger18.18aSeverna Park
20.10Rosemary Hall18.27aHereford
21.11Becky Selle18.45aSeverna Park
22.9Racquel Moses18.59aMilford Mill
23.9Emilia Ramos18.75aCatonsville
24.10Nicole Hughes18.90aCentury
25.9Sierra Morris19.17aFranklin
26.12Stephany Wailgum19.26aCentury
27.12Janell Joyner19.34aHarford Tech
28.12Briana Milbourne19.47aWestern
29.11Tykira Upchurch19.65aNortheast-AA
30.10Arielle Defoor19.99aAtholton
31.11Katie Kane20.18aChesapeake-AA
32.9Patrice McKellar21.09aTuscarora
33.10Krista Worden21.16aElkton
34.11Latasha Dunston21.43aMilford Mill
35.11Kiamsha Barnes21.95aEastern Tech
--12Victoria ErnandisDNFNortheast-AA
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alexis Franklin44.37aOld Mill Senior
2.12Cenarda Jackson45.78aGovernor Thomas John...
3.10Jordan DeLoach46.23aQueen Anne (Closed)
4.11Jen Sparks47.36aHereford
5.9Autumne Franklin47.52aMcDonogh
6.12Myiesha Slaughter48.16aMilford Mill
7.9Jessica Caldwell48.61aMcDonogh
8.11Victoria Goodenough49.38aMcDonogh
9.10Francoise Mandengue49.75aCatonsville
10.12Brittney Wagner49.95aArundel
11.12Shemika Martin49.98aAberdeen
12.9Racquel Moses50.03aMilford Mill
13.12Vernesse Thomas50.16aDigital Harbor
14.12Ayanna Turner50.41aWestern
15.12Kathy Lehew50.63aPerry Hall
16.12Nicole Arrington50.74aMilford Mill
17.11Kelly Kujawa50.88aMount Hebron
18.10Rosemary Hall51.21aHereford
19.10Melissa Kim51.28aDulaney
20.11Latasha Dunston51.98aMilford Mill
21.9Olivia Lynes52.07aMaryvale Prep
22.12Alexcys Evans52.65aElkton
23.10Desirae Diamond52.83aHarford Tech
24.12Caitlin Mcfarlane52.91aCentury
25.10Ashley Reilly52.97aChesapeake-AA
26.12Ashley Williams53.15aDigital Harbor
27.12Megan Cahill53.62aGovernor Thomas John...
28.9Sierra Morris53.68aFranklin
29.10Nicole Hughes53.72aCentury
30.11Megan Irminger54.13aSeverna Park
31.12Janell Joyner54.38aHarford Tech
32.11Jessica Gold54.39aArundel
33.11Becky Selle54.51aSeverna Park
34.10Alicyn Curtis54.56aCatonsville
35.12Briana Milbourne54.76aWestern
36.10Jordan Freeman56.06aOld Mill Senior
37.11Stevie Blake56.35aNortheast-AA
38.9Patrice McKellar57.67aTuscarora
39.11Brooke Connolly58.17aChesapeake-AA
--12Stephany WailgumDQCentury
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 49.24aWestern
2.-Relay Team 50.50aParkville
3.-Relay Team 51.14aCatonsville
4.-Relay Team 51.40aTuscarora
5.-Relay Team 51.47aGovernor Thomas John...
6.-Relay Team 52.31aOld Mill Senior
7.-Relay Team 53.30aHarford Tech
8.-Relay Team 53.32aElkton
9.-Relay Team 54.15aMilford Mill
10.-Relay Team 55.24aCentury
11.-Relay Team 56.14aPerry Hall
12.-Relay Team 56.21aOwings Mills
13.-Relay Team 56.49aChesapeake-AA
14.-Relay Team 56.64aMergenthaler Voc Tech
15.-Relay Team 57.59aDulaney
16.-Relay Team 57.82aWoodlawn
17.-Relay Team 59.01aWilde Lake
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-Relay Team 1:48.03aParkville
3.-Relay Team 1:53.08aMilford Mill
4.-Relay Team 1:53.22aChesapeake-AA
5.-Relay Team 1:53.34aWestern Tech
6.-Relay Team 1:53.64aOld Mill Senior
7.-Relay Team 1:55.13aNortheast-AA
8.-Relay Team 1:56.97aMaryvale Prep
9.-Relay Team 1:57.10aCentury
10.-Relay Team 1:57.82aPerry Hall
11.-Relay Team 1:59.99aFranklin
11.-Relay Team 1:59.99aHarford Tech
13.-Relay Team 2:00.36aElkton
14.-Relay Team 2:00.90aQueen Anne (Closed)
15.-Relay Team 2:01.22aGovernor Thomas John...
16.-Relay Team 2:02.19aNew Town
17.-Relay Team 2:02.48aWoodlawn
18.-Relay Team 2:02.55aMergenthaler Voc Tech
19.-Relay Team 2:02.56aOwings Mills
20.-Relay Team 2:03.48aMount Hebron
21.-Relay Team 2:09.82aWilde Lake
---Relay Team DQAberdeen
---Relay Team DNFDulaney
---Relay Team DQAtholton
---Relay Team DQCatonsville
---Relay Team DQTuscarora
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:03.32aCatonsville
2.-Relay Team 4:11.14aWestern
3.-Relay Team 4:13.90aWestern Tech
4.-Relay Team 4:14.03aFranklin
5.-Relay Team 4:14.29aParkville
6.-Relay Team 4:20.42aGovernor Thomas John...
7.-Relay Team 4:22.60aArundel
8.-Relay Team 4:26.77aCentury
9.-Relay Team 4:26.78aElkton
10.-Relay Team 4:27.71aAberdeen
11.-Relay Team 4:27.96aChesapeake-AA
12.-Relay Team 4:29.54aTuscarora
13.-Relay Team 4:30.61aMilford Mill
14.-Relay Team 4:31.49aSeverna Park
15.-Relay Team 4:33.44aMount Hebron
16.-Relay Team 4:35.48aAtholton
17.-Relay Team 4:37.49aNortheast-AA
18.-Relay Team 4:50.57aNew Town
19.-Relay Team 4:53.55aMergenthaler Voc Tech
20.-Relay Team 5:12.25aWoodlawn
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:59.75aGovernor Thomas John...
2.-Relay Team 10:18.74aCentury
3.-Relay Team 10:19.15aAtholton
4.-Relay Team 10:23.66aCatonsville
5.-Relay Team 10:26.47aChesapeake-AA
6.-Relay Team 10:29.68aArundel
7.-Relay Team 10:34.22aMaryvale Prep
8.-Relay Team 10:45.06aSeverna Park
9.-Relay Team 10:48.81aAlbert Einstein
10.-Relay Team 10:50.21aWestern Tech
11.-Relay Team 11:24.21aElkton
12.-Relay Team 11:32.84aTuscarora
13.-Relay Team 11:34.31aOld Mill Senior
14.-Relay Team 11:59.54aPerry Hall
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Vannoy45-06.50Governor Thomas John...
2.12Moriah Young42-08.50McDonogh
3.12Amanda Deller38-06.00Aberdeen
4.11Lauren Allam37-10.00Chesapeake-AA
5.10Candice Hendricks35-11.25McDonogh
6.11Sarah Koehn35-06.00Hereford
7.12Courtney Gray34-03.00Tuscarora
8.10Shelby Frink33-06.00Woodlawn
8.12Kristen Janne33-06.00Chesapeake-AA
10.12Hannah Johnstone32-06.50McDonogh
11.10Alicia Smith31-07.25Governor Thomas John...
12.11Ranita Mealer31-01.50Old Mill Senior
13.12Logan Krywucki30-11.50Century
14.12Meghan Rose30-10.00Eastern Tech
15.12Brittany Snapp30-09.00Chesapeake-AA
16.9Ashleigh Stallings30-02.50Maryvale Prep
17.12Tiera James29-04.50New Town
18.10Sharae Davis29-03.50Woodlawn
19.10Kelly Mcginty29-03.00Catonsville
20.12Damarah Reid27-11.25Tuscarora
21.11Sydney Cossaboon27-08.00Perry Hall
22.12Shayla Tunson27-06.50Wilde Lake
23.11Tania Taylor25-10.00Mergenthaler Voc Tech
24.10Keyona Anthony25-03.25Pikesville
25.10Jessica Garry25-02.00Catonsville
26.12Angela Famulegun24-11.00Parkville
27.11Elizabeth Sanderson24-10.00Queen Anne (Closed)
28.10Blair Winchester24-09.00Queen Anne (Closed)
29.10Alysha Davis24-08.00Pikesville
30.10Paupeterius Schools24-07.00Pikesville
31.11Rosaury Lopez24-06.50Aberdeen
32.10Erica Coley24-06.00Harford Tech
32.11Alexis Lamb24-06.00Old Mill Senior
34.12Aerielle Harris24-02.00Owings Mills
35.12Macy Mccollam23-05.00Elkton
36.9Amanda Reid22-04.00Northeast-AA
37.12Erica Parker22-00.25Mergenthaler Voc Tech
38.10Emma Baird21-11.25Maryvale Prep
39.11Ekenedelinna Nwabuezie21-08.00Wilde Lake
40.11Shannon Famini21-04.00Harford Tech
41.9Melissa Quinn21-01.25Maryvale Prep
42.11Michaline Bowen20-08.00Northeast-AA
43.10Danielle Standley19-11.75Milford Mill
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Vannoy128-08Governor Thomas John...
2.11Lauren Allam123-03Chesapeake-AA
3.12Moriah Young116-05McDonogh
4.12Amanda Deller114-01Aberdeen
5.11Sarah Koehn95-09Hereford
6.12Logan Krywucki95-01Century
7.12Hannah Johnstone92-02.50McDonogh
8.11Ranita Mealer89-02Old Mill Senior
9.12Kristen Janne85-05Chesapeake-AA
10.12Meghan Rose85-02Eastern Tech
11.10Erica Coley84-05Harford Tech
12.12Tiera James84-04New Town
13.12Brittany Snapp83-07Chesapeake-AA
14.10Jessica Garry82-06.50Catonsville
15.12Damarah Reid81-08Tuscarora
16.12Bryanna London80-11Perry Hall
17.12Shayla Tunson80-09Wilde Lake
18.10Kelsey Capparelli80-00.50Century
19.9Ashleigh Stallings79-10.50Maryvale Prep
20.11Rosaury Lopez76-04Aberdeen
21.11Celena Core75-05.50Aberdeen
22.10Alicia Smith72-07Governor Thomas John...
23.12Raven Wilson70-11.50Eastern Tech
24.11Shannon Famini68-00.50Harford Tech
25.11Tania Taylor67-08Mergenthaler Voc Tech
26.10Blair Winchester65-09.50Queen Anne (Closed)
27.10Sharae Davis61-02Woodlawn
28.10Kelly Mcginty58-06.50Catonsville
29.11Michaline Bowen57-05Northeast-AA
30.10Emma Baird57-00.50Maryvale Prep
31.11Ekenedelinna Nwabuezie56-10Wilde Lake
32.11Elizabeth Sanderson54-07.50Queen Anne (Closed)
33.9Amanda Reid52-02Northeast-AA
34.12Angela Famulegun51-04.50Parkville
35.9Melissa Quinn49-03.50Maryvale Prep
36.11Monica Mcrae43-10Tuscarora
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Aubree Frye5-04.00Chesapeake-AA
2.11Eryn Donaldson5-02.00Mount Hebron
3.12Tina Dipaola5-00.00Chesapeake-AA
4.12Danielle White5-00.00Franklin
5.11Audrey Faison5-00.00Maryvale Prep
6.11Maggie Mcelroy4-10.00Maryvale Prep
6.11Maya Torrain4-10.00Catonsville
8.12Alexcys Evans4-10.00Elkton
9.11Megan Irminger4-10.00Severna Park
10.11Charise Jones4-08.00Hereford
11.10Jessie Gee4-08.00Hereford
13.12Vernesse Thomas4-08.00Digital Harbor
14.10Chioma Odocha4-08.00Atholton
15.11Maya Lilley4-06.00Old Mill Senior
16.10Briana Montgomery4-06.00Milford Mill
17.9Michal Tate4-04.00Catonsville
18.12Audrey Hungerman4-04.00Century
19.11Katy Rebois4-04.00Albert Einstein
20.10Savanna Plombon4-04.00Governor Thomas John...
--10Dannie NeralNHCentury
--12Victoria ErnandisNHNortheast-AA
--10Taylor PfiefferNHMaryvale Prep
--10Raven StokelinNHHarford Tech
--9Alexis GarretNHHarford Tech
--12Caroline WagnerNHWilde Lake
--9Jackie PalmerNHAtholton
--11Courtney WarlickNHEastern Tech
--10Krista WordenNHElkton
--10Molly NelsonNHMount Hebron
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sasha Smallwood10-00.00Pikesville
2.12Laura Shoemaker8-00.00Wilde Lake
3.11Shannon Meehan8-00.00Hereford
4.11Jazmine Holland7-06.00Old Mill Senior
4.10Ashley Reilly7-06.00Chesapeake-AA
6.10Mackenzie Burnett7-00.00Wilde Lake
--9Emma BooneNHWilde Lake
--10Taylor PfiefferNHMaryvale Prep
--10Lisa DealmeidaNHMaryvale Prep
--9Maggie RampollaNHMaryvale Prep
--10Ashley DavisNHOld Mill Senior
--11Amanda KatrinakNHPerry Hall
--10Shelby PukachNHCentury
--10Tyler SmithNHCentury
--11Becky SelleNHSeverna Park
--12Megan CahillNHGovernor Thomas John...
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Uju Ofoche18-01.00Parkville
2.11Kristen Brown16-09.50McDonogh
3.12Cenarda Jackson16-09.00Governor Thomas John...
4.11Nyerre Osiomwan16-06.25McDonogh
5.12Courtney Gray16-04.75Tuscarora
6.12Angela Mensah15-07.00Mount Hebron
7.9Kiersten Bond15-03.50Aberdeen
8.11Melanie Waters15-02.00Chesapeake-AA
8.12Tamicka Smithson15-02.00Dunbar
10.10Ebony Black14-09.00Tuscarora
11.11Katy Rebois14-07.50Albert Einstein
12.11Jessica Paschall14-07.00Dunbar
13.9Elizabeth Schofield14-05.00Hereford
14.10Grace Bondurant14-04.50Atholton
15.11Crystal DeBeary14-00.50Old Mill Senior
15.11Stephanie Bates14-00.50Eastern Tech
17.9Tineria Thomas13-09.50Parkville
18.12Molly Adams13-09.00Governor Thomas John...
19.12Nora Simon13-07.00Chesapeake-AA
19.11Nichelle Groom13-07.00Digital Harbor
21.12Victoria Ernandis13-03.50Northeast-AA
21.9Morgan Thomas13-03.50Century
23.9Suzie Horman13-02.50Severna Park
24.10Darlena Green13-01.50Dunbar
25.11Shannon Famini13-01.00Harford Tech
26.12Katlin Burley12-11.00Perry Hall
27.10Kimberly Duhaney12-08.00Owings Mills
27.9Olivia Lynes12-08.00Maryvale Prep
29.10Brittany Fremen12-05.25Northeast-AA
30.9Emily Edmunds11-08.25Harford Tech
31.11Kat Yaiser11-06.00Elkton
32.10Alex Slater11-05.50Franklin
33.10Olivia Tiburzi11-00.00Century
34.11Sarah Conaway10-07.25Elkton
--10Chioma OdochaNDAtholton
--11Ashleigh OmorogbeNDAberdeen
--11Maya LilleyNDOld Mill Senior
--12Kasie Bey-KeysNDDulaney
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jessica Caldwell34-06.00McDonogh
2.11Nyerre Osiomwan34-04.50McDonogh
3.12Courtney Gray34-02.50Tuscarora
4.11Melanie Waters33-06.25Chesapeake-AA
5.10Briana Montgomery33-04.75Milford Mill
6.11Stephanie Bates33-04.25Eastern Tech
7.10Desirae Diamond33-00.75Harford Tech
8.12Vanessa Whiteford31-09.75Aberdeen
9.12Angela Mensah31-07.50Mount Hebron
10.11Maya Lilley31-00.00Old Mill Senior
11.10Jessie Gee30-10.25Hereford
12.11Eryn Donaldson30-08.25Mount Hebron
13.11Toyin Shodiya30-07.75Queen Anne (Closed)
14.12Nora Simon30-02.75Chesapeake-AA
15.11Kiamsha Barnes30-02.00Eastern Tech
16.10Allie Dearie29-11.75Century
17.12Chanay Winkler29-11.50Parkville
18.9Kadria Jones29-05.75Dulaney
19.11Audrey Faison29-00.75Maryvale Prep
20.10Chioma Odocha29-00.25Atholton
21.11Crystal DeBeary28-10.00Old Mill Senior
22.9Elizabeth Schofield28-05.25Hereford
23.10Mackenzie Burnett28-00.50Wilde Lake
24.12Mollie Singer27-10.50Catonsville
25.10Alicyn Curtis27-05.75Catonsville
26.9Tineria Thomas26-11.50Parkville
27.11Alyssa Riuli26-10.50Governor Thomas John...
28.9Suzie Horman26-09.00Severna Park
29.9Jordan Rich25-10.75Century
30.11Kat Yaiser25-03.25Elkton
31.9Britini Barber25-02.50Harford Tech
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.