Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Fred Taylor10.63a PRMaplewood Richmond H...
2.11Cortez Borders11.40a PRHayti
3.12Ronson Beard11.49a PRCharleston
4.11Jerome Wooten11.59a PRMaplewood Richmond H...
5.11Trevor Mabuce11.64a SRSaxony Lutheran
6.12Dillion Criglar11.72a PRMalden
7.10Darnell Clay11.73a PRHayti
8.10Garett Schaefer11.84a SRScott City
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Fred Taylor11.34aMaplewood Richmond H...
2.11Cortez Borders11.47aHayti
3.12Ronson Beard11.60aCharleston
4.11Trevor Mabuce11.67aSaxony Lutheran
5.11Jerome Wooten11.69aMaplewood Richmond H...
6.12Dillion Criglar11.87aMalden
7.10Darnell Clay11.95aHayti
8.10Garett Schaefer12.02aScott City
9.11Albert Yemitan12.06a PRPrincipia
10.9Josiah Christain12.08a PRPrincipia
11.11Blake Wadlington12.09a SRThomas W Kelly
12.11Tyler Hoog12.13a PRSt. Pius X (Festus)
13.10Dylan Kist12.37a PRValle Catholic
14.11Nick Brown12.39a PRValle Catholic
15.9Tyler Zelts12.47aBrentwood
16.11Evan Masters12.62a PRThomas W Kelly
17.11Tywon Brooks12.64aBrentwood
18.11Steve Rustemeyer12.76a PRGrandview (Hillsboro)
19.10Jeff Blum12.89a PRCrystal City
20.11Mark Sikorski12.91a PRGrandview (Hillsboro)
21.10Jonathan Olson13.44a PRSaxony Lutheran
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Fred Taylor22.71aMaplewood Richmond H...
2.11Cortez Borders23.26aHayti
3.10Anthony Klos23.56aCrystal City
4.12Derrick Johnson23.78a PRMaplewood Richmond H...
5.12Dante Lewis23.81aPrincipia
6.12Dillion Criglar23.90a PRMalden
7.11Doriyon West24.06aHayti
8.11Trevor Mabuce24.35aSaxony Lutheran
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Fred Taylor23.04aMaplewood Richmond H...
2.11Cortez Borders23.22aHayti
3.10Anthony Klos23.50a PRCrystal City
4.11Doriyon West23.89a PRHayti
5.11Trevor Mabuce23.93a PRSaxony Lutheran
5.12Derrick Johnson23.93aMaplewood Richmond H...
7.12Dante Lewis24.04aPrincipia
8.12Dillion Criglar24.19aMalden
9.12Ronson Beard24.35a PRCharleston
10.10Garett Schaefer24.66a SRScott City
11.12Rakeem Sanders24.70a PRCaruthersville
12.12Garrett Kertz24.74a PRValle Catholic
13.11Tyler Hoog24.99a PRSt. Pius X (Festus)
14.10Kevin Cross25.07aPrincipia
15.9Kevin Abts25.14a SRValle Catholic
16.9Tyler Hicks25.27a SRCrystal City
17.9Raymond Wilson25.33a PRMalden
18.9Tyler Zelts25.47a PRBrentwood
19.11Blake Wadlington25.74a SRThomas W Kelly
20.11Evan Masters25.92a PRThomas W Kelly
21.9Peter Coonts25.94a PRScott City
22.11Mark Sikorski26.08a PRGrandview (Hillsboro)
23.11Michael Schnedler31.10a PRArcadia Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eric Liska50.20aMaplewood Richmond H...
2.12Fred Taylor50.46aMaplewood Richmond H...
3.11Larry Patterson51.22aPrincipia
4.12Stephen Bauman52.55aValle Catholic
5.12Andrew Etzold53.42a SRSaxony Lutheran
6.12Rajaye Smith54.01a PRCaruthersville
7.11Jermey Abts54.27a PRValle Catholic
8.11Elie Moore55.25a SRBrentwood
9.9Conrad Bollinger56.02a SRPrincipia
10.9Fabreizio Wright59.28a PRCharleston
11.11Drew Marlow59.83a SRCrystal City
12.12J.C. Hires1:02.51a PRGrandview (Hillsboro)
13.12Rakeem Sanders1:07.28a PRCaruthersville
14.11Michael Schnedler1:11.82a SRArcadia Valley
15.10Eric Tidwell1:14.88a PRCharleston
--10Andrew StroupNT PRMalden
--10Andy LondonNT PRBrentwood
--9Peter CoontsNT PRScott City
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Barron1:58.09aPrincipia
2.10Austin Holmsley1:59.33aPrincipia
3.12Ross Gage2:00.18a PRSaxony Lutheran
4.12Andy Matthews2:02.11aMalden
5.10Jacob Grass2:04.57a PRValle Catholic
6.11Jermey Abts2:06.57a PRValle Catholic
7.9Tim Williams2:09.86a PRCrystal City
8.11Joe Buerck2:11.84a PRSaxony Lutheran
9.11Elie Moore2:12.76a PRBrentwood
10.11Robert Kamkwalala2:16.58a SRMaplewood Richmond H...
11.10Stephen Schott2:17.35a PRScott City
12.11Josh Cannon2:25.19a PRMalden
13.10Macklin Parks2:40.27aGrandview (Hillsboro)
14.11Michael Schnedler2:42.84a PRArcadia Valley
15.10Darvius Sims2:48.29a PRCaruthersville
16.9Zack Abbott2:53.57a PRCaruthersville
--11Cody KernNT SRThomas W Kelly
--10Andy LondonNTBrentwood
--9Chad HollandsworthNTGrandview (Hillsboro)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Barron4:33.01aPrincipia
2.10Jacob Grass4:37.92a SRValle Catholic
3.12Ross Gage4:39.03a SRSaxony Lutheran
4.12Andy Matthews4:41.98aMalden
5.11Aean McMullin4:43.18a SRPrincipia
6.9Tim Williams4:46.37a PRCrystal City
7.11Rhett Obermann5:06.67a PRSaxony Lutheran
8.10Andy Naeger5:06.79a SRValle Catholic
9.9Drake Ackley5:08.82a PRArcadia Valley
10.10Cody Voyles5:16.66aGrandview (Hillsboro)
11.9Juan Campos5:24.02a SRThomas W Kelly
12.9Luke Keesee5:32.06a PRScott City
13.10Casey Fasnut5:34.26a SRCrystal City
14.10Williams Avery5:51.30a PRCharleston
15.10Darvius Sims6:06.88a PRCaruthersville
16.9Zack Abbott6:09.67a PRCaruthersville
--10Hunter CrainNT PRMalden
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Kidson10:07.21aPrincipia
2.10Jacob Grass10:10.51aValle Catholic
3.11JJ Jenkins10:23.62aPrincipia
4.11Cody Kern10:27.77aThomas W Kelly
5.9Brandon Shemonia10:35.62a SRScott City
6.11Jermey Abts11:04.06a PRValle Catholic
7.10Cody Voyles11:07.49aGrandview (Hillsboro)
8.10Dan Linderer11:27.31a PRCrystal City
9.10Tyson Allen12:00.60a PRMalden
10.12Sam Nelson12:01.11a PRThomas W Kelly
11.10Alex Beatty12:31.29a PRCrystal City
12.9Jordan Rice13:06.40a PRMalden
13.9Luke Keesee13:15.46a PRScott City
14.10Darvius Sims13:52.79a PRCaruthersville
15.10Williams Avery14:21.80a SRCharleston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Jurkowski16.84a SRCrystal City
2.10Jake Roometua17.79aPrincipia
3.9Cory Kertz18.19a SRValle Catholic
4.11Brett Lester18.59aArcadia Valley
5.9Mike Nelson19.01a SRBrentwood
6.11Cody Tilley19.34aGrandview (Hillsboro)
7.11Dustin Pierce19.96a PRMalden
8.10Cory Cabral20.36aValle Catholic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ryan Jurkowski16.88aCrystal City
2.9Cory Kertz18.38aValle Catholic
3.10Jake Roometua18.47aPrincipia
5.11Brett Lester18.62aArcadia Valley
4.9Mike Nelson19.18aBrentwood
6.11Cody Tilley19.35aGrandview (Hillsboro)
7.10Cory Cabral20.08a PRValle Catholic
8.11Dustin Pierce20.15aMalden
9.10Eric Tidwell21.75a PRCharleston
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryant Allen39.83aMaplewood Richmond H...
2.11Cortez Borders42.24aHayti
3.12Lamont Chapman43.70a PRBrentwood
4.11Ryan Jurkowski44.50aCrystal City
5.11Clayton Harper44.85a SRPrincipia
6.11Derek Fallert45.00a PRValle Catholic
7.10Byron Norris45.34a PRHayti
8.9Cory Kertz45.69a SRValle Catholic
9.10Jake Roometua45.99a SRPrincipia
10.11Brett Lester46.79a SRArcadia Valley
11.10Hunter Crain48.96a SRMalden
12.11Dustin Pierce49.43a PRMalden
13.9Jeremy Engelhart50.15a SRSaxony Lutheran
14.9Zach Cotner50.16a PRScott City
15.9Mike Nelson51.98a SRBrentwood
16.11Danny Zawodniak53.85a PRGrandview (Hillsboro)
17.10Eric Tidwell59.95a PRCharleston
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.91aMaplewood Richmond H...
2.-Relay Team 45.27aPrincipia
3.-Justin Rowe
Michael Johnson
Raphael Jones
DeAnsio Collier
45.27aMalden
4.-Daniel Courtway
Austin Helwig
Tyler Hicks
Anthony Klos
46.26aCrystal City
5.-Relay Team 46.29aHayti
6.-Relay Team 46.81aValle Catholic
7.-Tywon Brooks
Dee Edwards
Tyler Zelts
Lamont Chapman
47.53aBrentwood
8.-Williams Avery
Ronson Beard
Gregory Tucker
Fabreizio Wright
48.15aCharleston
9.-Alex Eichhorn
Ethan Glueck
Wade Keesee
Garett Schaefer
48.46aScott City
10.-Steve Rustemeyer
Mark Sikorski
Macklin Parks
Danny Zawodniak
49.36aGrandview (Hillsboro)
11.-Jacob Buell
Kyle Long
Evan Masters
Blake Wadlington
49.53aThomas W Kelly
12.-Jeremy Engelhart
Jonathan Olson
Casey Hemmann
Tayler Johnson
49.86aSaxony Lutheran
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:31.43aMaplewood Richmond H...
2.-Relay Team 1:34.09aPrincipia
3.-Relay Team 1:35.96aSaxony Lutheran
4.-Daniel Courtway
Austin Helwig
Tyler Hicks
Anthony Klos
1:37.72aCrystal City
5.-Derek Fallert
Evan Miller
Garrett Kertz
Stephen Bauman
1:37.75aValle Catholic
6.-Lamont Chapman
Dee Edwards
DeJaun Fuller
Elie Moore
1:38.12aBrentwood
7.-Raymond Wilson
Luster Jordan
DeAnsio Collier
Justin Rowe
1:38.63aMalden
8.-Darnell Clay
Jeremy Jones
Byron Norris
Tyrell Polk
1:39.02aHayti
9.-Williams Avery
Ronson Beard
Deonte Jones
Gregory Tucker
1:40.08aCharleston
10.-Rakeem Sanders
Alex Sipes
Antonio Hopkins
Kevin Hopkins
1:40.56aCaruthersville
11.-Steve Rustemeyer
Mark Sikorski
Macklin Parks
Danny Zawodniak
1:43.89aGrandview (Hillsboro)
12.-Kaleb Eldridge
Jacob Underwood
Ethan Woods
Alex Eichhorn
1:45.17aScott City
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:27.12aMaplewood Richmond H...
2.-Relay Team 3:30.49aPrincipia
3.-Relay Team 3:31.70aSaxony Lutheran
4.-Relay Team 3:39.19aValle Catholic
5.-Daniel Courtway
Jacob Duncan
Austin Helwig
Tyler Hicks
3:44.87aCrystal City
6.-Relay Team 3:46.94aMalden
---Lamont Chapman
DeJaun Fuller
Dee Edwards
Andy London
NTBrentwood
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mark Buerck
Joe Buerck
Andrew Etzold
Ross Gage
8:17.78aSaxony Lutheran
2.-Relay Team 8:20.80aPrincipia
3.-Relay Team 8:28.47aValle Catholic
4.-Relay Team 8:43.46aMaplewood Richmond H...
5.-Troy Phegley
Ryan Smith
Brandon Shemonia
Stephen Schott
9:20.06aScott City
6.-Alex Sipes
Antonio Hopkins
Kevin Hopkins
Rajaye Smith
9:55.47aCaruthersville
7.-Casey Fasnut
Dan Linderer
Brad Sawdy
Aaron Smith
9:59.40aCrystal City
8.-Josh Cannon
Jeff Andrews
Hunter Crain
Tyson Allen
10:02.47aMalden
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryan Kertz48-03.50 SRValle Catholic
2.11Cedric Thompson46-02.00Maplewood Richmond H...
3.10Alex Eichhorn43-09.00Scott City
4.12Kwamena Bondzie43-06.00Malden
5.12Josh Louis43-04.50 PRMalden
6.11Anthony Meyer41-02.50 SRValle Catholic
6.12Devin Lindsey41-02.50Maplewood Richmond H...
8.10Justin Tubb39-08.00 SRGrandview (Hillsboro)
9.10Austin Tapley39-06.50 SRScott City
10.12Seth Hall38-11.50 PREast Prairie
11.12Leo Umfleet38-06.00 SRCrystal City
12.11Steve Rustemeyer35-11.00Grandview (Hillsboro)
13.9Scott Krushon34-06.50 PRCharleston
14.12Jordan Brown34-03.00 PRSaxony Lutheran
15.10Jacob Glaus33-01.00 PRSaxony Lutheran
16.9Jacob Buell32-08.00 PRThomas W Kelly
17.10Eric Tidwell31-03.00 PRCharleston
18.11Alec Litzau29-08.50 SRCrystal City
19.10Tony Wooden22-07.50 PRCaruthersville
20.9Joe Mansker21-06.00 SRBrentwood
--12Craig RobinsonND SRHayti
--12Virgil WoodsNDBrentwood
--11Deontae HamiltonND PRHayti
--9Zach SmithND SRArcadia Valley
--11John SorrellsND SREast Prairie
--12Andrew MoultonNDPrincipia
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Lindsey144-03Maplewood Richmond H...
2.11Bryan Kertz139-09 SRValle Catholic
3.12Mark Arnold121-00Valle Catholic
4.12Nick Howe120-00 PRMalden
5.10Wes Hilfiker119-11 SRMalden
6.10Alex Eichhorn118-04 PRScott City
7.10Marcus Daily116-09 SRMaplewood Richmond H...
8.12Seth Hall115-02 PREast Prairie
9.10Zach Langley106-00 PRCrystal City
10.9Scott Krushon102-01 PRCharleston
11.10Austin Tapley99-04 SRScott City
12.12Jordan Brown95-08 PRSaxony Lutheran
13.10AJ Kausler94-09 SRCrystal City
14.11Jake Barton91-06Grandview (Hillsboro)
15.10Justin Tubb88-03 SRGrandview (Hillsboro)
16.9Jacob Buell78-09 PRThomas W Kelly
17.12Casey Hemmann71-00 PRSaxony Lutheran
18.10Tony Wooden56-00 PRCaruthersville
19.9Joe Mansker53-03Brentwood
--12Craig RobinsonND SRHayti
--12Virgil WoodsNDBrentwood
--11Jermaud JohnsonND PRHayti
--9Zach SmithND SRArcadia Valley
--11John SorrellsND SREast Prairie
--12Andrew MoultonNDPrincipia
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Coulter6-00.00 SRMaplewood Richmond H...
2.12Phong Ly5-10.00 PRPrincipia
2.10Luster Jordan5-10.00Malden
4.10Garrett Koch5-08.00 SRValle Catholic
5.12Alvon Poole5-06.00 PRArcadia Valley
6.11DeJaun Fuller5-04.00Brentwood
7.10Andy Naeger5-04.00 PRValle Catholic
8.9Zach Cotner5-02.00 SRScott City
8.11Robert Matheney5-02.00 PRScott City
10.10Jordan Buterbaugh5-02.00 PRSaxony Lutheran
11.11Scott Duffy5-02.00 SRPrincipia
12.11Jake Cantrell5-00.00 PRSaxony Lutheran
12.10Tyler Helbrueck5-00.00 PRCrystal City
--11Eric LindseyNH PRArcadia Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Timothy Gilman13-00.00Principia
2.11Daniel Cabral12-06.00 SRValle Catholic
3.11Conner Abts11-06.00 SRValle Catholic
3.9Conrad Bollinger11-06.00Principia
5.12Adam Uhls10-00.00 PRCrystal City
6.10Hunter Crain8-06.00 PRMalden
7.10Kyle Long8-00.00 SRThomas W Kelly
8.9Jordan Rice7-06.00 SRMalden
--12Sam NelsonNH PRThomas W Kelly
--12Stuart MasonNH SRCrystal City
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Doriyon West20-04.25Hayti
2.11Deonte Jones20-03.25Charleston
3.12DeAnsio Collier19-08.00 PRMalden
4.11Junius Rucker19-00.00Maplewood Richmond H...
5.12Dillion Criglar19-00.00 PRMalden
6.10Garett Schaefer18-05.50 PRScott City
7.12Evan Miller18-04.00 PRValle Catholic
8.11Ryan Jokerst17-07.25 SRValle Catholic
9.10Darnell Clay17-01.75 PRHayti
10.9Josiah Christain17-01.50 SRPrincipia
11.9Zach Cotner17-01.00 SRScott City
12.12Phong Ly17-00.50Principia
13.9Dee Edwards16-10.00 SRBrentwood
14.9Tayler Johnson16-04.75 PRSaxony Lutheran
15.10Neal Slabby16-00.00 SRCrystal City
16.11Jacob Duncan15-08.50 PRCrystal City
17.10Cory Brock15-00.25 PRThomas W Kelly
18.10Shawn Hadler14-08.50 PRSaxony Lutheran
--9Billy WilsonND PRBrentwood
--9Grey JamualND PRCharleston
--9Austin TwomeyND SRArcadia Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Deonte Jones44-04.25 PRCharleston
2.10Anthony Klos43-10.50 PRCrystal City
3.12Evan Miller42-11.50 PRValle Catholic
4.11Doriyon West41-08.50Hayti
5.11Timotheus Hicks41-00.25 SRMaplewood Richmond H...
6.9Raymond Wilson39-08.50 PRMalden
7.9Zach Cotner38-09.00 PRScott City
8.12Phong Ly37-10.00 PRPrincipia
9.10Neal Slabby36-10.00 PRCrystal City
10.10Andy London35-09.00 PRBrentwood
11.11Robert Matheney35-02.00 PRScott City
12.10Josh Roometua32-11.00Principia
13.10Jordan Buterbaugh32-00.00 SRSaxony Lutheran
14.10Kyle Long30-11.50 PRThomas W Kelly
15.11Jake Cantrell30-00.50 PRSaxony Lutheran
--11Ryan JokerstND SRValle Catholic
--12DeAnsio CollierND PRMalden
--9Austin TwomeyND PRArcadia Valley