Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Spencer Seymer11.90White Pass
2.8Kody Robertson12.80Napavine
3.8Mike Smith13.01Adna
4.8Wyatt Kelly13.05Toutle Lake
5.8Teran Gregson13.11Toledo
6.8Coty Jasper13.41Toledo
7.8Marcos Chavez15.07Onalaska
8.8Greg Bellinger15.67Onalaska
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Justin Brady13.15Toutle Lake
2.7Colton Gray13.39Napavine
3.7Seth Richardson13.52Mossyrock
4.7Tristan Ervin13.84Napavine
5.7Edward Mitchel13.91Toutle Lake
6.7Kyler Hazen14.00Mossyrock
7.7Jared Corbet14.83Toutle Lake
7Kody MorrisNTOnalaska
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Spencer Seymer24.98White Pass
2.8Joe Durham25.46Toledo
4.8Tyler York26.40Toutle Lake
3.8Jeff Fenbert26.38White Pass
5.8Kody Robertson27.18Napavine
6.8Danny Aguilar28.81Toledo
7.8Josh Thomas30.00Toledo
8.8Thomas Petrino32.36Onalaska
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Seth Richardson27.32Mossyrock
2.7Colton Gray28.03Napavine
3.7Edward Mitchel28.46Toutle Lake
4.7Kyler Hazen29.58Mossyrock
5.7Gage Powell30.84Napavine
7Kody MorrisNTOnalaska
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Ryan Donahue1:01.34Mossyrock
2.8Daniel Bates1:02.39White Pass
3.8Mikail Hopf1:02.66Toledo
4.8Stephen Bottoms1:04.75Onalaska
5.8Dustin Wend1:10.15Toutle Lake
6.8Josh Hunt1:11.28Onalaska
7.8Greg Bellinger1:19.92Onalaska
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Tristan Ervin1:02.81Napavine
2.7Shaun Stephens1:08.04Mossyrock
3.7Gage Powell1:12.80Napavine
4.7Lucas Gauger1:21.43Toledo
7Kody MorrisNTOnalaska
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Mitchel Johnson2:29.58Mossyrock
2.8Stephen Bottoms2:35.77Onalaska
3.8Christian Zahler2:39.47Toutle Lake
4.8Josh Hunt2:42.77Onalaska
5.8Dennis Gomez2:50.66Mossyrock
6.8Daniel Bates2:50.97White Pass
7.8Zach Rotter2:58.41Napavine
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Alex Echtle2:42.77Toledo
2.7Chase Malamphy2:46.98White Pass
3.7Fidel Oritz Hernandez2:50.24Mossyrock
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Mitchel Johnson5:20.54Mossyrock
2.8Joe Durham5:27.05Toledo
3.8Ryan Donahue5:38.17Mossyrock
4.8Luke Daniels5:39.09Adna
5.8Christian Zahler5:41.06Toutle Lake
6.8Josh Hunt5:57.60Onalaska
7.8Zach Rotter6:13.21Napavine
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Fidel Oritz Hernandez6:14.00Mossyrock
2.7Connor Nocis6:47.21Adna
7Austin EvansNTOnalaska
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jeff Fenbert17.78White Pass
2.8Mike Smith18.52Adna
8Sam HolbrookNTToledo
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Rylon Kolb18.97White Pass
2.7Tristan Ervin20.10Napavine
3.7Lucas Allen20.35Mossyrock
4.7Jared Corbet21.01Toutle Lake
7Austin EvansNTOnalaska
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Coty Jasper
Teran Gregson
Mikail Hopf
Joe Durham
51.05Toledo
2.-Sam Carlson
Sean Ross
Ben Harrison
Wyatt Kelly
52.06Toutle Lake
3.-Jeff Fenbert
Kylon Gillispie
Daniel Bates
Spencer Seymer
52.34White Pass
4.-Stephen Bottoms
Bryson Blair
Thomas Petrino
Coleman Rogers
57.71Onalaska
-Riley Spahn
Cody Eitemiller
Enrique Munoz
Brenden Webster
NTMossyrock
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Lucas Allen
Skylar Krueger
Fidel Oritz Hernandez
Shaun Stephens
56.77Mossyrock
1.-Trevor Moon
Jared Olson
Levi Williams
Cole Young
56.77Adna
3.-Chase Malamphy
Rylon Kolb
Jerry Marquez
Payton Martin
58.37White Pass
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dustin Wend
Tyler York
Sean Ross
Sam Carlson
1:56.30Toutle Lake
2.-Cody Eitemiller
Dennis Gomez
Ryan Donahue
Mitchel Johnson
2:05.45Mossyrock
3.-Garrett McEwen
Jake Swan
Skyler Muyskens
Levi Mason
2:08.18Toledo
-Luke Daniels
Jeb Jewell
Max Pederson
Travis Wallace
DQAdna
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Lucas Allen
Kyler Hazen
Seth Richardson
Skylar Krueger
1:58.50Mossyrock
2.-Kyle Brown
Kreed Askins
Taylor Beck
Sam Tauscher
2:30.01Toledo
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Riley Spahn35-07.50Mossyrock
2.8Tyler York34-11.00Toutle Lake
3.8Coty Jasper33-08.50Toledo
3.8Teran Gregson33-08.50Toledo
6.8Luke Daniels29-10.00Adna
7.8Bryson Blair28-11.00Onalaska
8.8Brenden Webster28-05.50Mossyrock
9.8Jeb Jewell22-05.50Adna
10.8William Smith19-07.00Napavine
8Brad GarnasNDNapavine
8Enrique MunozNDMossyrock
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Jared Olson33-01.50Adna
2.7Alex Echtle30-05.00Toledo
3.7Colton Gray27-00.50Napavine
4.7Jerry Marquez24-01.00White Pass
5.7Zac Brotherson23-05.00Adna
6.7Zachary Todd23-03.00Toutle Lake
7.7Samuel Stucki21-05.50Mossyrock
8.7Austin Clark19-10.50Onalaska
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.8Kody Robertson103-02Napavine
3.8Spencer Seymer102-04White Pass
4.8Coty Jasper94-08Toledo
5.8Tyler York89-01Toutle Lake
6.8John Buck87-04Toledo
7.8Riley Spahn78-01Mossyrock
8.8Garrett McEwen77-09Toledo
9.8Brenden Webster74-04Mossyrock
10.8Bryson Blair65-08Onalaska
11.8Zach Rotter63-09Napavine
8Brad GarnasNDNapavine
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Zac Brotherson73-03Adna
2.7Colton Gray64-03Napavine
3.7Jared Corbet62-00Toutle Lake
4.7Skylar Krueger53-09Mossyrock
5.7Sean Cox51-05Toutle Lake
7Kody MorrisNDOnalaska
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

2.8Daniel Bates121-10White Pass
3.8John Buck114-02Toledo
4.8Josh Thomas87-02Toledo
5.8Christian Zahler85-11Toutle Lake
6.8William Smith77-02Napavine
7.8Zach Rotter76-03Napavine
8.8Garrett McEwen74-09Toledo
9.8Bryson Blair70-10Onalaska
10.8Travis Wallace54-11Adna
11.8Coleman Rogers47-05Onalaska
12.8Greg Bellinger44-04Onalaska
13.8Marcos Chavez37-10Onalaska
8Brad GarnasNDNapavine
8Cody EitemillerNDMossyrock
8Michael OsbornNDOnalaska
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Edward Mitchel104-03Toutle Lake
2.7Shaun Stephens99-00Mossyrock
3.7Nolan Wagner85-05Adna
4.7Trevor Moon76-09Adna
5.7Jerry Marquez70-10White Pass
6.7Levi Williams69-04Adna
7.-Payton Martin64-00White Pass
8.7Jake Ferrier62-11Adna
9.7Zac Brotherson59-06Adna
9.7Austin Clark59-06Onalaska
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Joe Durham5-02.00Toledo
2.8Jeff Fenbert5-00.00White Pass
3.8Teran Gregson5-00.00Toledo
4.8Danny Aguilar4-06.00Toledo
5.8Mike Smith4-06.00Adna
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Justin Brady4-08.00Toutle Lake
2.7Jared Corbet4-08.00Toutle Lake
3.7Shaun Stephens4-06.00Mossyrock
4.7Rylon Kolb4-04.00White Pass
5.7Zachary Todd4-04.00Toutle Lake
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.8Kylon Gillispie7-00.00White Pass
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Jerry Marquez8-00.00White Pass
2.7Rylon Kolb8-00.00White Pass
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Kody Robertson15-07.50Napavine
2.8Wyatt Kelly15-00.00Toutle Lake
3.8Cody Meier14-09.50Toledo
4.8Danny Aguilar14-05.50Toledo
5.8Mike Smith14-05.00Adna
6.8Sam Carlson14-04.50Toutle Lake
7.8Ben Harrison14-03.50Toutle Lake
8.8Sean Ross13-09.50Toutle Lake
9.8Dennis Gomez13-03.50Mossyrock
10.8Thomas Petrino10-08.50Onalaska
8Cody EitemillerNDMossyrock
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Kyler Hazen16-03.00Mossyrock
2.7Lucas Allen15-05.50Mossyrock
3.7Tristan Ervin14-03.00Napavine
4.7Seth Richardson14-02.00Mossyrock
5.7Cole Young13-07.50Adna
6.7Nolan Wagner12-05.00Adna
7.7Dylan Cook12-03.50Toledo
8.7Levi Williams11-09.25Adna
9.7Gage Powell11-09.00Napavine
10.7Trevor Moon11-06.50Adna
11.7Jake Ferrier10-09.50Adna
12.7Connor Nocis10-07.00Adna
7Austin EvansNDOnalaska
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Danny Aguilar32-09.00Toledo
2.8Wyatt Kelly32-03.00Toutle Lake
3.8Cody Meier31-01.50Toledo
4.8Mikail Hopf30-08.00Toledo
5.8Sean Ross29-06.50Toutle Lake
6.8Ben Harrison29-01.75Toutle Lake
7.8Sam Holbrook28-03.50Toledo
8.8Sam Carlson26-04.00Toutle Lake
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Skylar Krueger27-08.00Mossyrock
7Austin EvansNDOnalaska
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Autumn Durand14.27Onalaska
2.8Ellie Jones14.39Onalaska
2.8Jessica Simons14.39Onalaska
4.8Kristin Hickey14.66Napavine
4.8Mackenzie Flatz14.66Toutle Lake
6.8Astrid Salgado15.12Mossyrock
7.8Sadie Young15.18Napavine
8.8Kate Wheeler15.55Toutle Lake
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Darien Whitney13.74Onalaska
2.7Kodee Wilson14.24White Pass
3.7Marlies Connelly14.64Toutle Lake
4.7Kayleena Dotson14.94White Pass
5.7Gabby Tafoya14.95Onalaska
6.7Erin McCall15.14Adna
7.7Kenzee Harlan15.24Toledo
7Denacia ObergNTToledo
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Emily Potter29.17Napavine
2.8Kyla Kent30.59Toutle Lake
3.8Kristin Hickey31.23Napavine
4.8Astrid Salgado31.30Mossyrock
5.8Katie Kaplan31.31Toledo
6.8Breezy Hockett31.96Toutle Lake
7.8Sadie Young33.35Napavine
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Kodee Wilson29.79White Pass
2.7Gabby Tafoya30.90Onalaska
3.7Brooke Ritzman33.01Onalaska
4.7Chloe Curry34.00Adna
5.7Mercedes Pederson34.54Adna
6.7Brittney Dickinson34.78Napavine
7Kenzee HarlanNTToledo
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Emily Potter1:06.74Napavine
2.8Jessica Simons1:07.88Onalaska
3.8Breezy Hockett1:10.51Toutle Lake
4.8Kim Mintrone1:16.11Adna
5.8Stormy Espen1:17.47Toledo
6.8Erika Halverson1:17.70Toutle Lake
7.8Emily Girt1:21.30Onalaska
8.8Kimberly Hicks1:29.34Onalaska
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Stephanie Yoder1:09.10Toledo
2.7Sarah LaBrasca1:12.05Napavine
3.7Darian Atkinson1:17.56White Pass
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Josie Dekoker2:56.05Napavine
2.8Megan Rankin3:01.54Mossyrock
3.8Autumn Moorcroft3:04.86Mossyrock
4.8Victoria Tapia3:19.47Toutle Lake
5.8Kylie Waldren3:20.76Toutle Lake
6.8Emily Girt3:24.66Onalaska
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Sarah LaBrasca2:51.52Napavine
2.7Stephanie Yoder2:52.77Toledo
3.7Jessie VonBargen3:02.45Adna
4.7Demi Lidorikiotis3:09.56Toutle Lake
5.7Brenda Draper3:12.27White Pass
6.7Maria Oritz Hernandez3:18.75Mossyrock
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Josie Dekoker6:09.25Napavine
2.8Kylie Waldren6:52.45Toutle Lake
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Sarah LaBrasca6:25.86Napavine
2.7Jessie VonBargen6:45.84Adna
3.7Piper Mullins6:48.95Onalaska
4.7Darriann Costello6:52.00Toledo
5.7Maria Oritz Hernandez7:07.69Mossyrock
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Emily Potter18.62Napavine
2.8Ellie Jones19.53Onalaska
3.8Kristin Hickey19.66Napavine
4.8Savanna Lawrence21.19Mossyrock
5.8Megan Rankin22.07Mossyrock
6.8Victoria Tapia22.29Toutle Lake
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Stephanie Yoder18.99Toledo
2.7Darien Whitney19.88Onalaska
3.7Marlies Connelly20.18Toutle Lake
4.7Taylor Anderson20.44Onalaska
5.7Gabby Tafoya20.55Onalaska
6.7Jessica Paxton20.79Onalaska
7.7Piper Mullins20.96Onalaska
7Denacia ObergNTToledo
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Autumn Durand
Ellie Jones
Macy Disney
Jessica Simons
57.40Onalaska
2.-Breezy Hockett
Kyla Kent
Kaitlin Johnston
Mackenzie Flatz
58.23Toutle Lake
3.-Kim Mintrone
Sativa Boyle
Rachel Clark
Samantha Gueer-Reboin
1:01.51Adna
4.-Stormy Espen
Katie Kaplan
Jessica Comstock
Trisha Griffis
1:02.65Toledo
5.-Autumn Moorcroft
Victoria Nelson
Alejandra Mendoza
Savanna Lawrence
1:04.43Mossyrock
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Katie Auman
Kayleena Dotson
Kodee Wilson
Darian Atkinson
59.42White Pass
2.-Taylor Anderson
Piper Mullins
Jessica Paxton
Gabby Tafoya
1:00.00Onalaska
3.-Erin McCall
Chloe Curry
Jessie Vonbargen
Mercedes Pederson
1:02.22Adna
-Relay Team NTToutle Lake
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Angela Wison
Erika Halverson
Kaitlin Johnston
Kate Wheeler
2:10.48Toutle Lake
2.-Alejandra Mendoza
Megan Rankin
Savanna Lawrence
Astrid Salgado
2:11.66Mossyrock
3.-Mary Leggett
Ryanne Zandecki
Kimberly Hicks
Eva Bhagwandin
2:33.17Onalaska
4.-Chelsey Sexton
Marissa Shaw
Kaitlyn Mckune
Kylee Johanson
2:34.06Toledo
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Mackenzie Flatz26-06.50Toutle Lake
2.8Marissa Shaw25-10.00Toledo
3.8Kaitlyn Mckune23-10.50Toledo
4.8Chelsey Sexton22-10.00Toledo
5.8Ashley Carns22-04.50Onalaska
6.8Kate Wheeler22-01.00Toutle Lake
7.8Kaitlin Johnston21-05.50Toutle Lake
8.8Angela Wison20-04.50Toutle Lake
9.8April Macomber20-01.00Napavine
10.8Breanne Lawrence17-06.50Mossyrock
8Sativa BoyleNDAdna
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Kodee Wilson21-08.00White Pass
2.7Jaycie Randall19-10.50Toutle Lake
3.7Piper Mullins19-06.50Onalaska
4.7Darien Whitney18-08.00Onalaska
5.7Brenda Draper18-05.00White Pass
6.7Makayla Ortivez17-11.00Mossyrock
7.7Brittney Dickinson14-08.50Napavine
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Kate Wheeler66-11Toutle Lake
2.8April Macomber62-07Napavine
3.8Sadie Young51-08Napavine
4.8Ashley Carns39-06Onalaska
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Bailee Phillipps51-08Toledo
2.7Brooke Ritzman51-07Onalaska
3.7Brenda Draper49-06White Pass
4.7Makayla Ortivez49-01Mossyrock
5.7Shania Wilson38-07Adna
6.7Heather Nederlander33-10Onalaska
7Shana CramerNDOnalaska
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.8Autumn Durand93-11Onalaska
2.8Autumn Moorcroft79-06Mossyrock
3.8Victoria Tapia67-06Toutle Lake
4.8Erika Halverson67-02Toutle Lake
5.8Alejandra Mendoza66-07Mossyrock
6.8April Macomber63-00Napavine
7.8Stormy Espen56-10Toledo
8.8Victoria Nelson53-05Mossyrock
9.8Marissa Shaw53-01Toledo
10.8Angela Wison51-09Toutle Lake
11.8Kim Mintrone50-05Adna
12.8Katie Kaplan50-00Toledo
13.8Macy Disney49-10Onalaska
14.8Eva Bhagwandin35-05Onalaska
15.8Ayla Withey31-01Onalaska
8Mary LeggettNDOnalaska
 

Javelin - 600g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Darian Atkinson66-07White Pass
2.7Bailee Phillipps63-09Toledo
3.7Katie Auman58-06White Pass
4.7Kayleena Dotson57-04White Pass
5.7Brooke Ritzman50-07Onalaska
6.7Darriann Costello49-01Toledo
7.7Demi Lidorikiotis48-07Toutle Lake
8.7Erin McCall48-00Adna
9.7Marlies Connelly42-07Toutle Lake
7Kari PierceNDToutle Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Autumn Durand4-09.00Onalaska
2.8Jessica Simons4-06.00Onalaska
3.8Savanna Lawrence4-06.00Mossyrock
4.8Kaelyn Whipp3-10.00Toledo
5.8Emily Girt3-10.00Onalaska
6.8Victoria Nelson3-08.00Mossyrock
7.8Melney Kemper3-06.00Toledo
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Denacia Oberg4-04.00Toledo
2.7Kenzee Harlan3-08.00Toledo
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.8Emily Potter7-00.00Napavine
2.8Josie Dekoker6-05.00Napavine
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Kyla Kent12-07.00Toutle Lake
2.8Mackenzie Flatz11-10.00Toutle Lake
3.8Astrid Salgado11-07.00Mossyrock
4.8Kaitlin Johnston11-04.50Toutle Lake
5.8Kristin Mouser11-03.00White Pass
6.8Megan Rankin11-01.00Mossyrock
7.8Jessica Comstock10-11.00Toledo
8.8Ellie Jones9-11.50Onalaska
9.8Sativa Boyle9-10.00Adna
10.8Kristin Hickey9-08.00Napavine
8Rachel ClarkNDAdna
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Gabby Tafoya12-10.00Onalaska
2.7Stephanie Yoder12-03.50Toledo
3.7Denacia Oberg11-10.00Toledo
4.7Jessica Paxton11-07.00Onalaska
5.7Katie Auman10-04.00White Pass
6.7Sarah LaBrasca10-00.00Napavine
7.7Kenzee Harlan9-11.00Toledo
8.7Darian Atkinson9-00.50White Pass
9.7Kayleena Dotson9-00.00White Pass
10.7Shelby Davison8-02.50Toledo
11.7Brittney Dickinson8-01.00Napavine
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Kyla Kent26-08.00Toutle Lake
2.8Kristin Mouser26-07.00White Pass
3.8Victoria Nelson24-04.75Mossyrock
4.8Josie Dekoker24-04.00Napavine
5.8Autumn Moorcroft24-03.00Mossyrock
6.8Macy Disney23-09.00Onalaska
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Central Washington
Evergreen Washington

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
Jv1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
Jv110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv4x200 Relay
V4x200 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvJavelin
VJavelin
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
Jv1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
Jv100m Hurdles
V100m Hurdles
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv4x200 Relay
V4x200 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvJavelin
VJavelin
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump