Team Results Management

Meet Info

AAAAA
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  AA - Finals

1.12Chris Houston11.06aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
2.12Aaron Skeete11.37aCarson Long Military...
3.11ABRAHAM ROY11.46aMiddletown Area
4.12Larry Glace11.61aTyrone Area Senior
5.12Cody Middlesworth11.73aMilton Area
5.11Robert Bales11.73a PRBoiling Springs
7.11Toby Schaffner11.80aBoiling Springs
8.9Nicholas Patton11.83a SRTyrone Area Senior
9.12Matt Webb11.84aYork Catholic
10.11Paul Detwiler11.85aBedford
11.12T.j Baust11.86aLittlestown Area
12.11Nick Lutz11.88aTrinity (Camp Hill)
13.11Tomas Cabrera11.95a SRHanover Area
14.9Brandon Wallace11.96a SRBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
15.12Jeromy Marshall11.97aBedford
16.10Ian Sayler12.00a SRBerlin Brothers Valley
17.11Christian Swain12.11aCarson Long Military...
18.9Adam Goshorn12.16a SRJuniata
19.12Zach Spade12.17aEast Juniata
20.11Samuel Sterile12.33a SRCarson Long Military...
21.11Eric Soler12.34aWindber Area
22.12Josh Small12.37aHanover
23.10Jeremy Daise12.52aColumbia
24.-Nathan Myers12.61a PRAnnville-Cleona
--12Joe MillerFSRockwood Area
 

100 Meters  AAA - Finals

1.11Andre Williams11.03aParkland
2.11Alex Kenney11.07aState College Area
3.12Lamont Fowler11.22aConrad Weiser
4.12Aaron Nadolsky11.32aAltoona Area
5.12Richard Day-Hampton11.33aWilliam Penn (York)
6.12Dj Harrison11.42aCentral York
7.-Brandon Real11.44a PRWest York Area
8.11ConRoy Smith11.45aChambersburg Area
9.12Alex St.john11.45aDelaware Valley
10.12Robbie Bleiler11.52aNorthern
11.12Razzaaq Taylor11.54aWilliamsport Area
12.12Mike Frenette11.56aCumberland Valley
13.12Phil Hartman11.60aState College Area
14.11Nathanial Witter11.61aJames Buchanan
15.11Colton Charles11.62a SRCentral Dauphin
16.12Tyler Swope11.65aWaynesboro Area
17.12Danny Sanchez11.66aConrad Weiser
18.12Travis Gilbert11.67aWilliam Penn (York)
19.11Taylor Norris11.68aCentral Dauphin
20.12Jordan Yarbrough11.69aEphrata
21.11Tyler Burke11.73aQuakertown Comm Senior
22.11Tyson Keith11.82aChambersburg Area
23.12Moses Mbeseha11.86aState College Area
24.11Zach Vucurevich11.88a SRCumberland Valley
25.12Brian Haughwout11.89a PRDallas
26.12Alex Brodginski11.94aCrestwood
27.11Matt Kujawski11.97a SREphrata
28.11Tyrone Rochester11.98a PRKennett
29.-Tod Watts12.02a PRCedar Crest
30.-Ben Petrak12.03a PRKennett
31.11Tyler Cuneo12.06aAbington Heights
32.11Cody Waltimyer12.07a SRYork Suburban
33.10Dj Johnson12.27a SRGettysburg Area
 

200 Meters  AA - Finals

1.12Chris Houston22.22aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
2.11ABRAHAM ROY22.75aMiddletown Area
3.12Corey Dupree22.88aMilton Hershey
4.9Nicholas Patton23.20aTyrone Area Senior
5.12Jeremy Weaver23.22aLancaster Catholic
6.12Matt Webb23.22aYork Catholic
7.12Cody Middlesworth23.36aMilton Area
8.9Brandon Wallace23.81a PRBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
9.11Tomas Cabrera23.85a SRHanover Area
10.12Josh Mcnutt24.07aDelone Catholic
11.11Toby Schaffner24.08aBoiling Springs
12.12Garrett Leiter24.17a PRJuniata
13.11Nick Lutz24.28aTrinity (Camp Hill)
14.12Joe Miller24.31aRockwood Area
15.12Ryan Wickline24.41aLittlestown Area
16.12Zach Spade24.47aEast Juniata
17.11Andrew Porter24.60a SRChristian Of York
18.10Jordan Jones24.61a SRAnnville-Cleona
19.12T.j Baust24.70a PRLittlestown Area
20.9Adam Goshorn24.84a SRJuniata
21.11Adam Ludwig24.91a PRRichland
22.11Samuel Sterile25.03a SRCarson Long Military...
23.12Craig Webb25.76a PRRichland
--10Chris SpeicherDNF SRRichland
--11Logan ZimmermanDNFNorthern Bedford
 

200 Meters  AAA - Finals

1.11Brady Gehret21.70aAltoona Area
2.12Lamont Fowler21.95aConrad Weiser
3.12Aaron Nadolsky22.17aAltoona Area
4.11Tyler Burke22.23aQuakertown Comm Senior
5.12Razzaaq Taylor22.72aWilliamsport Area
6.12Dj Harrison22.92aCentral York
7.12Richard Day-Hampton22.95aWilliam Penn (York)
8.11ConRoy Smith23.02aChambersburg Area
9.12Robbie Bleiler23.18aNorthern
10.12Mike Frenette23.20aCumberland Valley
11.-Brandon Real23.26a PRWest York Area
12.12Newton Miller23.30aWilliam Penn (York)
13.12Brandon Smith23.34a PRJames Buchanan
14.12Phil Hartman23.43aState College Area
15.12Jared Hamilton23.55aShippensburg Area
16.12Danny Sanchez23.56a SRConrad Weiser
17.12Alex St.john23.66aDelaware Valley
18.12Adam Ritchey23.73aGreencastle Antrim
19.11Brian Maninno23.82a PRHempfield
20.12Justin Jocome23.95a PREast Pennsboro Area
21.9Zach Tarbox24.03a SRGettysburg Area
22.10Joe Santos24.09aHempfield
23.12Tyler Swope24.31aWaynesboro Area
24.10Andrew Walker24.52a SRSpring Grove Area
 

400 Meters  AA - Finals

1.-Toddrick Darden48.90a PRValley Forge Military
2.12Corey Dupree49.72a PRMilton Hershey
3.11Tyler McKee49.98a PRBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
4.11Robert Bales50.34aBoiling Springs
5.12Aaron Skeete51.60aCarson Long Military...
6.12Jeremy Weaver52.00a PRLancaster Catholic
7.12Jon Kertland52.07aHarrisburg Christian
8.12Caleb Nelson52.70aChristian Of York
9.12Jarrett Swisher52.75aColumbia
10.10Jordan Jones52.81a PRAnnville-Cleona
11.12Trent Burris52.85a PREast Juniata
12.10Matt Silva52.86aTrinity (Camp Hill)
13.11Tomas Cabrera52.89aHanover Area
14.11Tyree Scott53.08a PRMilton Hershey
15.12Zach Kerns53.23aChristopher Dock Men...
16.12Ryan Wickline53.54aLittlestown Area
17.12Mike Grasso53.79aMilton Area
18.10Mike Wright54.03a SRDanville
19.10Vince Licastro55.52a PRRichland
20.9Kyle Gipe56.56a SRWindber Area
 

400 Meters  AAA - Finals

1.12Lamont Fowler48.62aConrad Weiser
2.11Hansel Akers49.35aHempfield
3.12Gary Flyth49.73aCentral Dauphin
4.12Mike Stoner50.45a PRDover Area
5.11Nick Steger51.56aCumberland Valley
6.11Derrick Snyder51.57a PRDover Area
7.11Zach Vucurevich51.78aCumberland Valley
8.12Chase West52.04a PRCarlisle
9.10Mychal Robinson52.08a SRCedar Crest
10.11Andrew Szewczak52.22aParkland
11.10Bryant McCorey52.28aWilliamsport Area
12.12Stephen Sollenberger52.48a PRChambersburg Area
13.12Evan Frazier52.49aChambersburg Area
14.12Mike Strein52.52a PRAbington Heights
15.12Chad Savage52.74aLower Dauphin
16.11Jon Gohn52.80a PRDallastown Area
17.11Jason Bender52.84aCrestwood
18.12Karl Maynor52.91a SRSouth Western Senior
19.11Gilly Motta53.69aState College Area
20.12Warren Acker53.75aAbington Heights
21.-Kevin Pasquarette54.01a PREast Pennsboro Area
22.11Damari Rouhloc54.04a PRDelaware Valley
23.11Justin Fowler54.80aDelaware Valley
--12Jeremy JacquesFSCentral York
 

800 Meters  AA - Finals

1.10Derek Pawlush2:01.58aTrinity (Camp Hill)
2.12Ben Ingle2:01.85aTyrone Area Senior
3.12Aaron Reynolds2:02.46a PRHarrisburg Christian
4.12Mike Grasso2:03.99aMilton Area
5.12Jarrett Swisher2:04.41aColumbia
6.12Isaac Goodin2:06.34aBedford
7.12John Gibbons2:06.39aHanover Area
8.11Ian Pereira2:07.17aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
9.10Zach Bowser2:08.08aRichland
10.11Geoffrey Arentz2:09.98a PRLancaster Catholic
11.11Drew Line2:10.13a PRBoiling Springs
12.10David Kotz2:10.42a PRBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
13.-Aaron Marsh2:10.73a SRBoiling Springs
14.12YI CHENG PAN2:11.26aCarson Long Military...
15.12Mike Gruschow2:11.37aTrinity (Camp Hill)
16.11Tim Roddy2:12.02a PRWindber Area
17.11Marty Davis2:12.48aBloomsburg
18.12Julio Padilla2:12.51aBiglerville
19.12Brett Hankinson2:12.85aBerlin Brothers Valley
20.12Alex Kantner2:14.48a PRRichland
21.10Steve Nase2:15.32a SRChristopher Dock Men...
22.12Nathan Hoffman2:17.94aWindber Area
23.11Billy Knouse2:19.62a PRBoiling Springs
24.-Andrey Tevlin2:24.00a PRCarson Long Military...
 

800 Meters  AAA - Finals

1.12Kevin Hull1:54.71aHempfield
2.12Alex Macri1:56.37a PRParkland
3.12Brett Snyder1:56.74aCedar Cliff
4.10Wade Endress1:57.26aAltoona Area
5.12Kyle Hurston1:57.81a PRCarlisle
6.12Chris Rallis1:59.38aState College Area
7.11Nate Jones2:00.01a SRConrad Weiser
8.12Shavonn Caeser2:00.26aWilliamsport Area
9.12Cameron Mcconnell2:00.64aParkland
10.12John Nieves2:01.77a PRHarrisburg
11.11Andy Blunk2:02.05a PRState College Area
12.10Andy Flynn2:02.23a SRCumberland Valley
13.12Mark Fuller2:02.38aCumberland Valley
14.12Clint Keller2:03.12a SRConrad Weiser
15.12Kevin Uryc2:03.77aHarrisburg
16.11Will Hoover2:03.79a SRCarlisle
17.11Alex Lease2:04.81a SRSpring Grove Area
18.12James Romano2:06.34a PRConrad Weiser
19.12Sean Thumma2:06.65aSpring Grove Area
20.12Alex Saba2:07.45a SRCrestwood
21.-Josh Gleim2:12.95a PRAltoona Area
22.12Mike Nemeth2:13.57a SRCumberland Valley
 

1600 Meters  AA - Finals

1.12Joe Beveridge4:22.53aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
2.12Ben Ingle4:28.50aTyrone Area Senior
3.12Aaron Reynolds4:32.58aHarrisburg Christian
4.12Matt Brooker4:41.99aPenns Valley
5.10Chris Sauvageau4:43.02a PRDelone Catholic
6.12John Carter4:45.06aMilton Area
7.11Tyler Erhard4:46.25a SREast Juniata
8.11Peter Kistler4:47.07a SRPenns Valley
9.10Adam Moyer4:49.44aChristopher Dock Men...
10.10Tommy Gruschow4:52.19aTrinity (Camp Hill)
11.10Travis Taylor4:53.35a PRBellwood-Antis
12.11Billy Knouse4:53.70a SRBoiling Springs
13.11Aaron Benner4:55.33aNorthern Bedford
14.12Andy Breighner4:56.42a PRLittlestown Area
15.10Steve Nase4:57.83a SRChristopher Dock Men...
16.11Mike Koch5:00.95a PRBloomsburg
17.10Ben Rhoads5:00.98aAnnville-Cleona
18.-Eric Burger5:03.49a PRBoiling Springs
19.12David Derricott5:05.30a PRRichland
20.10Isaac Will5:05.70a PRBerlin Brothers Valley
21.11Ben Podlesnik5:06.61aMeyersdale Area
22.12Eddie Zink5:11.44a PRHanover
23.11Paul Insley5:12.19a PRTrinity (Camp Hill)
24.11Patrick Hoffman5:16.40aWindber Area
25.9Cody Boyd5:24.12aRichland
 

1600 Meters  AAA - Finals

1.12Kevin Hull4:16.91aHempfield
2.12Kyle Hurston4:18.69aCarlisle
3.12Robert Micikas4:20.80aCrestwood
4.12Matt Gillette4:21.28aParkland
5.12Mike Nemeth4:22.80aCumberland Valley
6.10Wade Endress4:23.79aAltoona Area
7.12David Eubanks4:25.89aChambersburg Area
8.11Ken Murphy4:27.45aCumberland Valley
9.12Clint Keller4:30.43a SRConrad Weiser
10.11Charles Lockwood4:30.95aDallastown Area
11.12Vinnie DePalma4:31.17a PRCedar Cliff
12.10Ed Schrom4:31.50aCentral Dauphin
13.12Mike Garraway4:33.35a PRCedar Cliff
14.12Brad White4:33.58a PRHempfield
15.12Dave Dennison4:34.29a PRCarlisle
16.12Zack Rotz4:35.23aChambersburg Area
17.11Matthew Shenk4:35.82a PRSpring Grove Area
18.11Steve Hyland4:37.51a SRKennett
19.12Kyle Ragan4:39.71aState College Area
20.11Jordan Liberman4:40.18a SRAltoona Area
21.11Randy Kreulen4:40.69aAbington Heights
22.11Justin Geesey4:41.05a PRDover Area
23.11Jacob Jones4:41.34a PRYork Suburban
24.-Jair Saenz4:44.31a PREphrata
25.12James Gourley4:45.47a PRLower Dauphin
26.11Garrett Myers4:46.76aChambersburg Area
27.10Andrew Rohrbaugh4:46.88a SRSpring Grove Area
28.12Alex Krichels4:47.15aState College Area
29.12Colin Mckenna4:47.31aEast Pennsboro Area
30.11David Figueroa4:49.03aLouis E Dieruff
31.11Aaron Wilson4:56.46aHarrisburg
 

3200 Meters  AA - Finals

1.12Joe Beveridge9:26.99aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
2.11Tyler Erhard9:59.17a SREast Juniata
3.12Matt Brooker10:05.51aPenns Valley
4.10Tommy Gruschow10:06.68a SRTrinity (Camp Hill)
5.10Chris Sauvageau10:10.45a PRDelone Catholic
6.11Peter Kistler10:15.32aPenns Valley
7.11Tim Roddy10:23.29a SRWindber Area
8.12Chris Vodzak10:26.42aTrinity (Camp Hill)
9.11Aaron Benner10:35.44aNorthern Bedford
10.11Joe Whitmore10:36.80aTrinity (Camp Hill)
11.9Andrew Johnson10:38.17aChristopher Dock Men...
12.12Andy Breighner10:39.27aLittlestown Area
13.10Ben Rhoads10:42.85aAnnville-Cleona
14.12Eddie Zink10:43.04a PRHanover
15.11Aaron Vanderboegh10:43.24a SRFairfield Area
16.9Theo Umble10:54.84a PRAnnville-Cleona
17.11Greg Derk10:57.19a PRBoiling Springs
18.9Cody Boyd11:04.50a SRRichland
19.12Phillip Rakszawski11:18.93aChristopher Dock Men...
20.-Mitchell Ogron11:31.44a PRCarson Long Military...
21.-Anthony Maccarone11:45.37a PRCarson Long Military...
 

3200 Meters  AAA - Finals

1.12Robert Micikas9:13.66aCrestwood
2.11Charles Lockwood9:36.40aDallastown Area
3.12John Reilly9:38.48a PRBlue Mountain
4.10Ryan Hartzel9:40.71a SRCumberland Valley
5.12Colin Mckenna9:51.10aEast Pennsboro Area
6.10Glen Williams9:53.66a SRKennett
7.11Luke Swomley9:54.82aCentral York
8.12Chris Hakes9:56.71a PRWilliamsport Area
9.11Zach Barker9:57.58a SRConrad Weiser
10.10Alex Galli9:57.83a PRCedar Crest
11.12Marc Mcgeary9:58.44a PRCentral Dauphin East
12.11Robert Moulton10:00.21aCrestwood
13.11Seth Robbins10:02.44aCumberland Valley
14.12Harry Latchford10:02.88a PREast Pennsboro Area
15.11Garrett Myers10:03.61a PRChambersburg Area
16.12Brent Balmer10:04.79aCedar Crest
17.12Nate Huff10:05.50aCentral Dauphin
18.-Aaron Trimpey10:06.14a PRSusquehannock
19.11Nick Schrading10:06.28a PRYork Suburban
20.10Matthew Groff10:06.96a SRHempfield
21.11Frank Lee10:07.70a PRHempfield
22.12Drew Cogley10:10.65a PRCedar Cliff
23.11Mike Harf10:11.93a PRAltoona Area
24.10Daniel Patti10:14.69aChambersburg Area
25.10Tyler Lidwell10:16.15a SRAltoona Area
26.9Sean Burke10:16.47aAbington Heights
27.11Pat Nash10:17.67a SRKennett
28.12Kyle Piazza10:23.38a PRDallas
29.11Rakeem Holton10:27.03a SRHarrisburg
30.11David Strauss10:34.18aParkland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  AA - Finals

1.12Christian Kuntz15.13aTrinity (Camp Hill)
2.12Neal Fox15.36a PRLancaster Catholic
3.12Lance Hughes16.01aBellwood-Antis
4.12Todd Postie16.22a PRMilton Area
5.12Richard Rhodes16.29aBloomsburg
6.11Kyle Harrity16.35aBellwood-Antis
7.12Teddy Kostitch16.69aJuniata
8.12Dillan Gordon16.77aMcConnellsburg
9.12Dan Taylor16.83a PRYork Catholic
10.12Nate Adam16.83aRichland
11.11David Burkett16.98aWindber Area
12.10Zach Kruger17.08aBlue Ridge
13.11Ryan Moyer17.15aChristopher Dock Men...
14.12Nick Julian17.19aMarian Catholic
15.12Curtis Denlinger17.25aChristopher Dock Men...
16.12Garrett Leiter17.27aJuniata
17.12Matt Kreiser17.39a PRAnnville-Cleona
18.10Ian Edwards17.43aMeyersdale Area
19.11Mike Rohm17.44aTrinity (Camp Hill)
20.10Jeremy Klunk18.22aDelone Catholic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  AAA - Finals

1.12Cory Young14.61a PRWaynesboro Area
2.12Michael Brown14.76aLower Dauphin
3.12Chris Jamison15.18aBlue Mountain
4.12Kori Meshaw15.27aHempfield
5.12Brandon Smith15.28aJames Buchanan
6.12Dalton Slagle15.56aNew Oxford
7.11Jim Sowers15.57aMifflinburg Area
8.12Alex Peterson15.68aCentral York
9.11Steve Ellis15.87aState College Area
10.11KC Abakporo15.89aDallastown Area
11.12Roger Pletcher16.01aDover Area
12.11Chris Carper16.02aAltoona Area
13.11Chris Bradley16.05aCedar Crest
14.11Dakota Grove16.23aChambersburg Area
15.10Kasaun Shaffer16.23a PRChambersburg Area
16.11Eric Elgin16.51aCumberland Valley
17.12Luke Rotenberger16.59aQuakertown Comm Senior
18.11Jim Moran16.83aCrestwood
19.10Braheem Harvey16.93aWilliam Penn (York)
20.10Tyler Potteiger17.46aNorthern
21.11Nathan Shimandle17.78aCarlisle
22.9Richard Kyte17.89a SREastern York
23.10Justin Alston18.31a SRSpring Grove Area
24.12Louis Jackson18.56aHarrisburg
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  AA - Finals

1.-Toddrick Darden39.37aValley Forge Military
2.12Christian Kuntz40.66aTrinity (Camp Hill)
3.12Neal Fox41.59aLancaster Catholic
4.12Nick Stanley41.67aChristian Of York
5.11David Burkett41.85aWindber Area
6.12Lance Hughes41.92aBellwood-Antis
7.10Zach Kruger42.18aBlue Ridge
8.12Nick Julian42.65aMarian Catholic
9.11Ryan Moyer43.23aChristopher Dock Men...
10.11Tyree Scott43.24aMilton Hershey
11.12Garrett Leiter43.53aJuniata
12.12Josh Mcnutt43.60aDelone Catholic
13.12Curtis Denlinger44.06aChristopher Dock Men...
14.12Teddy Kostitch44.20aJuniata
15.12Nourdean Bentajar44.38aLittlestown Area
16.11Tyrai Anderson44.75a SRBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
17.12Brandon Beverly45.06aBerlin Brothers Valley
18.10Robert Waiters45.36aElmer L Meyers
19.12Nate Adam45.42a PRRichland
20.10Alex Walton45.78aRichland
21.10Josh Cabrera46.51aHanover Area
22.-Jordan Polasko46.68a PRRichland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  AAA - Finals

1.12Michael Brown38.03aLower Dauphin
2.12Brandon Smith39.74aJames Buchanan
3.12Chris Jamison39.79aBlue Mountain
4.11Chris Carper40.66aAltoona Area
5.12Roger Pletcher41.37a PRDover Area
6.12Luke Rotenberger41.91aQuakertown Comm Senior
7.11Eric Elgin41.99aCumberland Valley
8.11Steve Ellis42.01aState College Area
9.11Jason Solensky42.06aParkland
10.12Cory Young42.33aWaynesboro Area
11.11Dylan Mccoy42.43a SRRed Lion Area
12.12Ben Rivera42.82a PRState College Area
13.12Nate Stanton42.88aCentral Dauphin
14.12Joshua Borreli43.99aLower Dauphin
15.11Cody Shambaugh44.28aCumberland Valley
--12Blake MurrayFSWilliam Penn (York)
 

2k Steeplechase  AA - Finals

1.12Ben Ingle6:28.16a PRTyrone Area Senior
2.11Gus Mckenzie6:28.18a PRGermantown Friends
3.10Evan Caldwell6:33.95a SRGermantown Friends
4.12Jon Basso7:09.08a PRYork Catholic
5.10Zhewen Zhang7:10.54a SRGermantown Friends
6.10Nick Hainsey7:48.49a PRChestnut Ridge
7.10Josiah Ritchey8:07.77a PRChestnut Ridge
8.11James Stratton8:37.00a PRFairfield Area
 

2k Steeplechase  AAA - Finals

1.11Christopher Fischer6:22.58a PRAltoona Area
2.12Mike Garraway6:33.66a PRCedar Cliff
3.11Michael Beegle6:34.47a PRGettysburg Area
4.12James Romano6:38.81a PRConrad Weiser
5.11Alex Smith6:51.37a PRHempfield
6.12Steve Walkowiak6:51.87a PRCedar Crest
7.12Anthony Malizia7:00.96a PRState College Area
8.11Kyle Cote'7:08.31a PRYork Suburban
9.10Micah Engle7:15.00a PRNorthern
10.12Sean Sebeck7:15.24a PRDallastown Area
11.12Kevin Uryc7:21.71a SRHarrisburg
 

4x100 Relay  AA - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.01aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
2.-Relay Team 44.81aTrinity (Camp Hill)
3.-JAKE STARNER
COLIN RUANE
ROBERT BALES
TOBY SCHAFFNER
44.84aBoiling Springs
4.-JEROMY MARSHALL
PAUL DETWILER
ISAAC GOODIN
MIKE SHORT
44.99aBedford
5.-Relay Team 45.15aTyrone Area Senior
6.-Relay Team 45.58aLancaster Catholic
7.-AARON SKEETE
SAMUEL STERILE
CHRISTIAN SWAIN
JEFFREY CHAN
45.78aCarson Long Military...
8.-ZACH KERNS
CURTIS DENLINGER
RYAN MOYER
JOSHUA WILLITS
45.94aChristopher Dock Men...
9.-Jordan Green
Mike Schell
Dan Kempa
Zach Kruger
45.95aBlue Ridge
10.-CRAIG WEBB
ADAM LUDWIG
CHRIS SPEICHER
RICHARD SOMIARI
46.04aRichland
11.-Relay Team 46.46aDelone Catholic
12.-RICHARD RHODES
BRETT RHONE
ANDY SCHRADER
JIMMY MUWOMBI
46.66aBloomsburg
13.-GARRETT LEITER
TRENT HOSTLER
ADAM GOSHORN
AUSTEN SNEATH
46.86aJuniata
14.-Matt Bevan
Bryan Poepperling
Shane Grady
Jimmy Dalkiewicz
47.28aLake-Lehman
15.-NATE MYERS
RICHARD SNYDER
DAKOTA ESCHENMANN
ANDREW CLARK
47.46aAnnville-Cleona
16.-ERIC SOLER
CHRIS WALERYSIAK
ERIC HEINRICH
CODY VERA
48.51aWindber Area
 

4x100 Relay  AAA - Finals

1.-Relay Team 41.92aAltoona Area
2.-Relay Team 42.49aConrad Weiser
3.-Relay Team 42.56aWilliam Penn (York)
4.-Relay Team 43.11aParkland
5.-Alex Kenney
Phil Hartman
Moses Mbeseha
Ashton Baker
43.60aState College Area
6.-Relay Team 43.76aChambersburg Area
7.-Relay Team 43.82aCentral York
8.-Relay Team 43.99aQuakertown Comm Senior
9.-Relay Team 44.21aDallas
10.-Justin Shirk
Gary Flyth
Colton Charles
Rees Judge
44.23aCentral Dauphin
11.-Relay Team 44.24aHempfield
12.-Mike Frenette
Eric Elgin
Ryan McCormick
Zach Vucurevich
44.34aCumberland Valley
13.-CHARLE KYEREMEH
RYAN SAN MARTIN
TOD WATTS
ANDREW ALGIER
44.39aCedar Crest
14.-Relay Team 44.71aWilliamsport Area
15.-Darian Archie
RASHAN CROWDER
T.J. Elliott
RYAN CURTIS
44.73aCentral Dauphin East
16.-BRANDON REAL
LELAND TATE
MICHAEL SNYDER
LEMUEL BURKE
44.79aWest York Area
17.-Cory Young
Tyler Swope
Lorenzo Lamar
Marcus Brown
44.82aWaynesboro Area
18.-ADAM RITCHEY
KEVIN PIPER
ALEX YODER
TRENTIN DIXON
44.84aGreencastle Antrim
19.-JORDAN YARBROUGH
GREG FORSTATER
MATT KUJAWSKI
JUSTIN RICHARDSON
44.92aEphrata
20.-Relay Team 45.22aCarlisle
21.-Relay Team 45.30aCrestwood
22.-JAYSON NIBA
AUSTIN CORMANY
JUSTIN JOCOME
BRYAN STILES
45.71aEast Pennsboro Area
23.-BEN PETRAK
TYRONE ROCHESTER
DAVID TURNER
CARLOS FIGUEROA
45.72aKennett
24.-Eric Ofcharsky
Paul Ofcharsky
Pat Callahan
Tyler Cuneo
45.77aAbington Heights
25.-CHRIS LAKE
MATT RICHMOND
PATRICK PLASSIO
BOBBY SMUTSKY
46.22aNorthern
26.-PAT THOMAS
ANDREW WALKER
KEITH STAMBAUGH
DILLION DURST
46.30aSpring Grove Area
27.-STEVEN HENNEL
JAKE ALMOND
RICHARD KYTE
DEVON MYERS
46.39aEastern York
---Relay Team DQJames Buchanan
 

4x400 Relay  AA - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:30.24aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
2.-DEREK SCHOFFSTALL
JON KERTLAND
AARON REYNOLDS
NAMEN HOOVER
3:32.13aHarrisburg Christian
3.-Relay Team 3:33.27aTrinity (Camp Hill)
4.-Relay Team 3:37.90aBoiling Springs
5.-CRAIG WEBB
ZACH BOWSER
NATE ADAM
VINCE LICASTRO
3:38.50aRichland
6.-Jordan Green
Mike Schell
Dan Kempa
Zach Kruger
3:39.15aBlue Ridge
7.-ZACH KERNS
RYAN MOYER
ADAM MOYER
ADAM SPINOZZI
3:39.40aChristopher Dock Men...
8.-CALEB NELSON
NICK STANLEY
ANDREW PORTER
BRENT MARTIN
3:41.12aChristian Of York
9.-JUSTIN ANTOLIN
EDDIE LEAMAN
JON ROWLAND
THOMAS BITTLE
3:42.27aFairfield Area
10.-TRAVIS TAYLOR
LANCE HUGHES
DERYK MONTGOMERY
BRIAN LEAP
3:43.07aBellwood-Antis
11.-MATT WEBB
DAN TAYLOR
JON BASSO
ADAM CULBERTSON
3:43.20aYork Catholic
12.-KYLE DENEEN
ISAAC GOODIN
DERICK DIBERT
COLE ARNOLD
3:45.58aBedford
13.-AARON SKEETE
SAMUEL STERILE
YI PAN
CHEN CHUNG
3:52.96aCarson Long Military...
 

4x400 Relay  AAA - Finals

1.-Aaron Nadolsky
Mike Treese
Brady Gehret
Chris Carper
3:19.40aAltoona Area
2.-Kevin Hull
Hansel Akers
Kori Meshaw
Justin Fuhrman
3:24.58aHempfield
3.-Relay Team 3:27.51aDallas
4.-Leon Bullock
Rahim Ingram
John Nieves
Brian Davis
3:28.36aHarrisburg
5.-Warren Acker
Eric Ofcharsky
Paul Ofcharsky
Mike Strein
3:28.81aAbington Heights
6.-Relay Team 3:29.08aCentral Dauphin East
7.-Ben Rivera
Gilly Motta
Matt Thorwart
Colton Gilpin
3:30.36aState College Area
8.-Relay Team 3:30.47aCarlisle
9.-Relay Team 3:30.73aLower Dauphin
10.-Relay Team 3:31.19aChambersburg Area
11.-Razzaaq Taylor
Shavonn Caeser
Bryant McCorey
Lucky Bess
3:31.42aWilliamsport Area
12.-Mark Fuller
Mike Frenette
Andy Flynn
Eric Elgin
3:32.67aCumberland Valley
13.-Relay Team 3:33.39aCentral York
14.-ALEX ST.JOHN
JUSTIN FOWLER
JOHN BLACK
DAMARI ROUHLOC
3:36.06aDelaware Valley
15.-MICHAEL VENDETTI
CARSON MERINE
BEN HESKETT
ZACH TARBOX
3:36.41aGettysburg Area
16.-ADAM RITCHEY
JESSE HERMAN
ALEX YODER
JORDAN BINGAMAN
3:36.61aGreencastle Antrim
17.-TYRONE ROCHESTER
STEVE HYLAND
ALEX WARREN
CARLOS FIGUEROA
3:36.83aKennett
18.-DEREK MYERS
TAYLOR HERSHEY
JACK SEARER
RICHARD KYTE
3:38.39aEastern York
19.-Relay Team 3:38.88aCrestwood
20.-Relay Team 3:39.07aWaynesboro Area
21.-CHRIS LAKE
LUKE BIRT
ABRAM ALBERT
TIM MYERS
3:39.81aNorthern
22.-KEVIN PASQUARETTE
BRANDON SMITH
JUSTIN JOCOME
BRYAN STILES
3:43.51aEast Pennsboro Area
23.-Relay Team 3:52.81aWilliam Penn (York)
24.-ANDREW WALKER
ALEX LEASE
SEAN THUMMA
JUSTIN ALSTON
3:56.13aSpring Grove Area
---BRANDON REAL
LELAND TATE
MICHAEL SNYDER
LEMUEL BURKE
FSWest York Area
 

4x800 Relay  AA - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:28.45aTrinity (Camp Hill)
2.-ZACH BOWSER
DAVID DERRICOTT
VINCE LICASTRO
CODY BOYD
8:30.47aRichland
3.-Relay Team 8:32.70aBoiling Springs
4.-BRETT HANKINSON
BRANDON BEVERLY
JACOB LITTLE
ISAAC WILL
8:33.63aBerlin Brothers Valley
5.-TYLER ERHARD
TRENT BURRIS
CHRISTIAN DRESSLER
SERGIO SANTANA
8:43.19aEast Juniata
6.-ZACH KERNS
STEVE NASE
SCOTT LONG
ADAM MOYER
8:44.60aChristopher Dock Men...
7.-Relay Team 8:46.59aLancaster Catholic
8.-JUSTIN ANTOLIN
EDDIE LEAMAN
JON ROWLAND
AARON VANDERBOEGH
8:57.67aFairfield Area
9.-COTY WERTZ
JOSIAH RITCHEY
VINCE LITTLE
NICK HAINSEY
9:10.78aChestnut Ridge
10.-JONATHAN TROUTMAN
JULIO PADILLA
ARNOL TAPIA
ERIK ANGELES
9:19.28aBiglerville
11.-YI PAN
ANDREY TEVLIN
MITCHELL OGRON
CHEN CHUNG
9:21.26aCarson Long Military...
12.-BEN RHOADS
ERIC SCHERER
THEO UMBLE
STEPHEN WEABER
9:28.77aAnnville-Cleona
13.-TONY BARTON
DEREK ZERCHER
ALAN FOEHLINGER
MARKIS HARRISON
10:02.87aColumbia
 

4x800 Relay  AAA - Finals

1.-Mike Nemeth
Mark Fuller
Ken Murphy
Andy Flynn
7:54.51aCumberland Valley
2.-Dave Dennison
Will Hoover
Kyle Hurston
Tyler Shimandle
7:59.86aCarlisle
3.-Kyle Ragan
Alex Krichels
Chris Rallis
Colton Gilpin
8:07.81aState College Area
4.-Relay Team 8:09.16aAltoona Area
5.-Relay Team 8:11.17aCentral Dauphin East
6.-Relay Team 8:11.68aChambersburg Area
7.-ALEX LEASE
MATTHEW SHENK
NICHOLAS WINE
SEAN THUMMA
8:14.39aSpring Grove Area
8.-Relay Team 8:27.09aDallas
9.-Clint Keller
Nate Jones
James Romano
Zach Barker
8:27.70aConrad Weiser
10.-Relay Team 8:29.38aHempfield
11.-ELLIOT PFAUTZ
JAIR SAENZ
DANIEL LEINBACH
ANDREW KUJAWSKI
8:29.59aEphrata
12.-John Nieves
Brian Davis
Ayo Battle-Williams
Kevin Uryc
8:35.26aHarrisburg
13.-CHRIS HESKETT
JULIAN CHEUNG
MICHAEL BEEGLE
MICHAEL VENDETTI
8:36.05aGettysburg Area
14.-Relay Team 8:39.96aCentral York
15.-ABRAM ALBERT
JON FOSTER
MICAH ENGLE
ERIC WILLIAMS
8:42.72aNorthern
16.-ALEX GALLI
CHRIS O'BRIEN
BRADEN OZELLA
STEVE WALKOWIAK
8:43.97aCedar Crest
17.-DEREK MYERS
TAYLOR HERSHEY
AARON MACKLEY
TRAVIS GROVE
8:48.00aEastern York
18.-Vinnie DePalma
Mike Garraway
Zach Johnston
Brett Snyder
8:53.73aCedar Cliff
19.-Relay Team 8:55.99aLouis E Dieruff
20.-ERIC SPRENKLE
KEVIN CHAMBERS
PAUL GLASSMOYER
LUKE STIFFLER
8:56.45aWest York Area
21.-Relay Team 9:02.97aJames Buchanan
22.-JESSE HERMAN
BRANDON THRUSH
MICHEAL HOHL
JAKE LEARY
9:11.47aGreencastle Antrim
 

Shot Put - 12lb  AA - Finals

1.11Holden Wallace50-10.00 SRDanville
2.11Jake Brenza50-08.50Trinity (Camp Hill)
3.11Jonathan Duckett49-09.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
4.12Garrett Breon49-02.50Boiling Springs
5.12Collin Ray48-01.75Middletown Area
6.11Sharod Hankerson46-10.25Tyrone Area Senior
7.12Joseph Dennis46-07.25 PRHanover Area
8.12Mark Mingle45-08.50Tyrone Area Senior
9.12Trent Hostler45-07.25 PRJuniata
10.12Robert Shehan44-05.25McConnellsburg
11.12Josh Krupa44-04.25Bedford
12.10Eric Onyon43-10.50Blue Ridge
13.10Mike Recla43-09.50Bloomsburg
14.12Greg Hawkins43-08.25Valley Forge Military
15.9Tony Dennis43-05.50 SRHanover Area
16.12Matt Webb43-03.00York Catholic
17.12Jared Anderson42-05.00Meyersdale Area
18.12Joe Marsh42-02.00 PRRichland
19.12Corey Kaufman41-08.50Delone Catholic
20.12Patrick Rinehart41-02.00Tussey Mountain
21.11Quinn Carpenter40-08.50Richland
22.12John Ventura39-05.25Penns Valley
23.12Cody Shippey38-10.00Bedford
24.11Rick Pfeil36-04.00 PRRichland
25.11Chris Rouse36-03.00Littlestown Area
 

Shot Put - 12lb  AAA - Finals

1.12Doug Henninger56-11.50Whitehall
2.12Robbie Bleiler51-10.75Northern
3.11Tyler Harrison49-10.50Susquenita
4.11Jack Rosenstein49-06.25Delaware Valley
5.12Jake Reeder49-05.00State College Area
6.11Blake Davenport49-05.00Kennett
7.-Dakota Snell46-09.00 PREastern York
8.12Max Stramarra46-03.00 PRBlue Mountain
9.12Jared Bausch45-04.50Lower Dauphin
10.-Matt Lightner45-01.00 PRCedar Crest
11.11Trevor Beiswenger44-09.50Altoona Area
12.12Adam Venhuizen43-11.00 PRSpring Grove Area
13.12Tom Marcucci43-10.25Cedar Cliff
14.11Brandon Robinson43-08.25Waynesboro Area
15.10Brandon Shanholtz43-07.50 SRWaynesboro Area
16.12Andrew Greenslade43-06.00Penn Manor
17.12Brandon Walker43-05.50William Penn (York)
18.-Kameron Wansel40-01.25 PRGettysburg Area
19.11Jyi Smith39-07.50 SRPalmyra
20.11Kelton Mehls39-02.00 SRNorthern
21.11Thomas Burk37-07.00Williamsport Area
 

Discus - 1.6kg  AA - Finals

1.12Collin Ray159-04Middletown Area
2.12Robert Shehan150-04 PRMcConnellsburg
3.11Jonathan Duckett149-07Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
4.11Jake Brenza145-06Trinity (Camp Hill)
5.12Jake Richardson137-07Danville
6.12Josh Krupa132-10 PRBedford
7.12Brett Smyers131-09 PRBiglerville
8.12Trent Hostler129-06 PRJuniata
9.12David McRae127-07Milton Area
10.12Cody Shippey126-08Bedford
11.12Jared Anderson125-01Meyersdale Area
12.12Garrett Breon124-00 PRBoiling Springs
13.10Mike Recla116-00Bloomsburg
14.12Joe Marsh113-06 PRRichland
15.-Joe Pollock112-01 PRHanover Area
16.12Matt Duray111-06 PRConemaugh Township
17.12Derek Engleka111-01Berlin Brothers Valley
18.12Jacob Hillegas109-01Berlin Brothers Valley
18.12Jordan Curcija109-01 PRRichland
20.9Tony Dennis108-02 SRHanover Area
--11Rick PfeilNDRichland
--12Justin ClapperNDBedford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  AAA - Finals

1.11Blake Davenport157-05 SRKennett
2.11Tyler Harrison155-05 PRSusquenita
3.12Jared Bausch153-08Lower Dauphin
4.11Kelton Mehls150-01 SRNorthern
5.12Doug Henninger150-00Whitehall
6.12Robbie Bleiler149-07Northern
7.12Jake Reeder139-09State College Area
8.11Jyi Smith139-02 PRPalmyra
9.11Jeff Wesko137-02 SRDover Area
10.11Tyler Rolshausen136-07Blue Mountain
11.10Patrick Lehman136-05 SRSpring Grove Area
12.11Alec Bleacher132-09Hempfield
12.11Jack Rosenstein132-09Delaware Valley
14.-Derek Supel131-09 PRSouth Western Senior
15.12Andrew Greenslade131-03Penn Manor
16.12Tom Marcucci130-05Cedar Cliff
17.11Christian Stremmel129-11 SRLower Dauphin
18.12Max Stramarra128-09 PRBlue Mountain
19.12Adam Venhuizen128-08Spring Grove Area
20.11John Price125-07Abington Heights
21.-Kyle Haldeman122-07 SRHempfield
22.12Emmitt Terrell121-09State College Area
23.-Kameron Wansel119-07 PRGettysburg Area
 

Javelin - 800g  AA - Finals

1.11Kyle Smith201-02Lancaster Catholic
2.12Matt Lehman176-11Greenwood
3.12Billy Phillipy175-02 PRTrinity (Camp Hill)
4.12Jordan Curcija163-02Richland
5.11Jonathan Duckett155-11 PRBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
6.12Mike Wallace154-09Bloomsburg
7.10Jared Minori144-10Bellwood-Antis
8.12Jacob Hillegas144-08Berlin Brothers Valley
9.12Corey Kaufman140-07Delone Catholic
10.-Luke Redding139-05 PRLittlestown Area
11.12Matt Duray139-04 PRConemaugh Township
12.-Andrew Clark136-06 PRAnnville-Cleona
13.12Derek Engleka134-09Berlin Brothers Valley
14.-Nathan Myers133-08 PRAnnville-Cleona
15.-Billy Campbell133-03 PRJuniata
 

Javelin - 800g  AAA - Finals

1.12Justin Shirk207-11Central Dauphin
2.12Erik Espenshade194-05Lower Dauphin
3.11Chris Carper186-11Altoona Area
4.11Tyler Rolshausen185-07 PRBlue Mountain
5.11Alec Bleacher176-02Hempfield
6.12Mike Pechtold162-01 PRState College Area
7.11Ben Nichols158-09 SRWaynesboro Area
8.11Seth Group157-08Greencastle Antrim
9.12Ben Knox156-01 SRCumberland Valley
10.12Sean Grube154-04Blue Mountain
11.10Evan Deitzler152-01Cedar Crest
12.11Gary Gristick151-08 SRCedar Crest
13.12Jarvis Cummings148-08Hempfield
14.-Joe Sarra147-06 PRCedar Crest
15.12Marshall Garrett147-03 PRShippensburg Area
16.10Stephen Feister144-08Hempfield
17.12Eric Martin143-08 SRAbington Heights
18.11Jake Myers142-01 SRSouth Western Senior
19.11Aaron Zack142-00Crestwood
20.12Zach Andrews141-09Chambersburg Area
21.-Ed Dema135-03 PRNew Oxford
22.10Quinn Nadu129-09Penn Manor
23.12Steve Wyrick117-11Shippensburg Area
--12Jake ReederNDState College Area
 

High Jump  AA - Finals

1.11Levi Reihart6-02.00 SRTyrone Area Senior
2.12Kyle Updike6-00.00 SRTyrone Area Senior
3.11Quinten Walker6-00.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
4.11Cody Westry5-10.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
5.11Speed Watson5-10.00 SRBoiling Springs
6.12Justin Antolin5-10.00 PRFairfield Area
7.12Nate Adam5-10.00Richland
8.12Nick Neil5-10.00 PRRichland
9.12Jarrett Swisher5-10.00 PRColumbia
10.12Aaron Youtz5-08.00 PRAnnville-Cleona
10.12Seth Umbenhauer5-08.00Christopher Dock Men...
--12Devin LivingstonNHChestnut Ridge
--11Christian SwainNH PRCarson Long Military...
--10Alex WaltonNH SRRichland
--9Luke RozichNH PRRichland
--12Andy BurghNHMontrose Area
--11Nick LutzNH SRTrinity (Camp Hill)
--12Marshall ClapperNHNorthern Bedford
--10Alex WillNHBerlin Brothers Valley
 

High Jump  AAA - Finals

1.12Barry Bowman6-04.00 PRWilliam Penn (York)
2.12Rahim Ingram6-04.00Harrisburg
3.12Greg Forstater6-02.00 PREphrata
4.12Karl Maynor6-00.00 PRSouth Western Senior
5.-Lucky Bess5-10.00 PRWilliamsport Area
5.12Louis Jackson5-10.00Harrisburg
5.12Anthony Lytle5-10.00Altoona Area
8.11Chris Krepich5-10.00Altoona Area
8.12QUINN WAY5-10.00William Penn (York)
10.-Travis Bard5-10.00 PRCedar Crest
--11Jim MoranNH SRCrestwood
--12Bryan LowryNHWaynesboro Area
---Lucardy JeanfrancoisNH PRCedar Crest
--12Adam StineNH PRChambersburg Area
--11Eric PosatkoNHState College Area
--11KC AbakporoNH PRDallastown Area
 

Pole Vault  AA - Finals

1.12Todd Postie14-07.00 PRMilton Area
2.10Chris Speicher13-06.00 PRRichland
3.12Brandon Claypool13-00.00 PRTrinity (Camp Hill)
4.12Cody Fink13-00.00Bellwood-Antis
5.12Matt Stuck12-06.00Milton Area
6.12Brett Rhone12-00.00Bloomsburg
7.12Justin Clapper12-00.00Bedford
8.11Steven Pask12-00.00 PRHanover Area
9.10Danny Noye11-06.00 PRBellwood-Antis
9.11Kevin Brady11-06.00Delone Catholic
9.12Andy Schrader11-06.00 PRBloomsburg
9.11Robbie Hopkins11-06.00Tyrone Area Senior
13.10Max Dull11-00.00Berlin Brothers Valley
--11Chris WalerysiakNHWindber Area
--10Caine MooreheadNHDelone Catholic
--11Brandon ColorussoNHHanover Area
 

Pole Vault  AAA - Finals

1.11James Weiss14-07.00Quakertown Comm Senior
2.12Zack Breakiron13-06.00Laurel Highlands
2.11Brian O'neal13-06.00 PRLower Dauphin
4.12Pat Callahan13-00.00Abington Heights
5.11Troy Lowe13-00.00South Western Senior
6.12Kevin Bock13-00.00Cedar Cliff
7.12Caleb Harper13-00.00 PRHempfield
8.10Sean Burns13-00.00 SRDelaware Valley
9.12Andy Sutton12-06.00Dover Area
9.-Lee Morris12-06.00 PRSusquehannock
9.10Evan Falbo12-06.00Altoona Area
9.12Ricky Diantoniis12-06.00Altoona Area
9.12John Sumereau12-06.00State College Area
9.12Eric Martin12-06.00Abington Heights
15.10Logan Tornatore12-00.00Altoona Area
15.12Bryan Lowry12-00.00Waynesboro Area
15.11Tyler Boltz12-00.00Northern Lebanon Sr
15.12John Bocian12-00.00 PRCentral Dauphin
15.9Jacob Hensh12-00.00Laurel Highlands
20.11Steve Mccown11-06.00Northern
--11Nathanial WitterNHJames Buchanan
--12Andrew ToddNHQuakertown Comm Senior
 

Long Jump  AA - Finals

1.12Billy Phillipy20-11.75 PRTrinity (Camp Hill)
2.12T.j Baust20-08.75Littlestown Area
3.12Jeromy Marshall20-08.50Bedford
4.12Larry Glace20-05.00Tyrone Area Senior
5.11Jeremy Cornelius20-01.25Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
6.12Timmy Collier19-11.25Bellwood-Antis
7.10Brian Leap19-09.50Bellwood-Antis
8.9Andrew Degol19-08.00Bellwood-Antis
9.12David Bronsburg19-07.00Lake-Lehman
10.-Nick Bodley19-04.50 PRJuniata
10.-Lee Starner19-04.50 PRBiglerville
12.10Elijah Harchak19-01.75Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
13.11Richard Somiari19-01.00Richland
14.12Jon Mrockosky18-11.50Danville
15.12Josh Small18-05.00Hanover
16.9Luke Rozich18-04.00Richland
17.12Aaron Youtz17-02.75 PRAnnville-Cleona
18.11Jamie Lepsch17-00.50Richland
19.10Ian Sayler16-05.50Berlin Brothers Valley
 

Long Jump  AAA - Finals

1.11Brady Gehret22-11.00Altoona Area
2.12Matt Terry22-08.00 PRDowningtown East
3.12Kyle Dickinson22-02.25Central Dauphin East
4.12Mike Stoner22-00.75Dover Area
5.12Ashton Baker21-10.75State College Area
6.-Lucky Bess21-08.25 PRWilliamsport Area
7.11ConRoy Smith21-04.00 SRChambersburg Area
8.12QUINN WAY20-11.25 PRWilliam Penn (York)
9.11Cody Waltimyer20-09.25York Suburban
10.12Aaron Zapf20-08.50 PRQuakertown Comm Senior
11.12Jordan Yarbrough20-07.50 PREphrata
12.12Barry Bowman20-06.25William Penn (York)
13.12Newton Miller20-02.75 PRWilliam Penn (York)
14.9Bobby Smutsky20-01.75 SRNorthern
15.10Jacob Messimer19-11.75 SRCentral Dauphin East
16.-Charle Kyeremeh19-11.00 PRCedar Crest
17.11Dakota Grove19-09.50Chambersburg Area
18.12Kavon Bailey19-08.25 PRChambersburg Area
19.10Dan Taylor19-04.75 PRState College Area
20.10Dj Johnson18-11.25 SRGettysburg Area
21.12Tyler Swope18-04.00Waynesboro Area
22.10Travis Chandler18-02.75Carlisle
---Nahshon BraggsND PRWilliamsport Area
 

Triple Jump  AA - Finals

1.11Richard Somiari42-09.00Richland
2.12Billy Phillipy41-03.50 PRTrinity (Camp Hill)
3.10Austin Hornbrook40-11.25 SRLittlestown Area
4.12Jon Mrockosky40-09.25Danville
5.12David Bronsburg40-09.00Lake-Lehman
6.11Ray Snyder40-04.25Lancaster Catholic
7.11Paul Detwiler40-03.50Bedford
8.12Jeromy Marshall39-10.25Bedford
9.-Nick Bodley39-09.25 PRJuniata
10.10Elijah Harchak39-09.00 SRBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
11.12Jimmy Schell39-06.25 PREast Juniata
12.10Trey Blanding38-10.00 SRAnnville-Cleona
13.10Dylan Pileski37-11.75Windber Area
14.-Rodney Weigle37-06.50 PRBiglerville
15.12Josh Small35-08.00 PRHanover
 

Triple Jump  AAA - Finals

1.12Matt Terry44-04.50Downingtown East
2.12Anthony Lytle43-11.25Altoona Area
3.12Ashton Baker43-06.75State College Area
4.12Kavon Bailey42-11.00Chambersburg Area
5.12Aaron Zapf42-07.75 PRQuakertown Comm Senior
6.-Nahshon Braggs41-11.25 PRWilliamsport Area
7.12Newton Miller41-07.50William Penn (York)
8.11Chris Krepich40-11.00Altoona Area
9.10DERON LEE40-06.75Altoona Area
10.11KC Abakporo40-05.00 PRDallastown Area
11.10Braheem Harvey39-11.75 PRWilliam Penn (York)
12.-Charle Kyeremeh39-09.25 PRCedar Crest
13.9Khaalif Wolfe39-04.50Harrisburg
14.11Terrance Patterson39-02.50Chambersburg Area
15.-Kyle Jackson38-10.25 PRCentral Dauphin
16.-Jerome Pritchett38-09.00 PRNew Oxford
17.-Levi Sager38-07.50 PRSouth Western Senior
18.11Jesse Derick38-03.00Cumberland Valley
19.-Lucardy Jeanfrancois38-01.25 PRCedar Crest
20.11Antuanne Allen37-11.50Harrisburg
21.11Chuck Smith37-09.75Waynesboro Area
--10Travis ChandlerNDCarlisle
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
AA Pennsylvania
AAA Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Pennsylvania