83rd Shippensburg University Invitational

Saturday, April 18, 2009
  Shippensburg University, Shippensburg - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Pennsylvania - Pennsylvania
GEFRGermantown Friends
HFHMHOPE for Hyndman
VFMValley Forge Military
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Divisions | AA | AAA    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - AA - Finals
1.12Chris Houston11.06aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
2.12Aaron Skeete11.37aCarson Long Military...
3.11ABRAHAM ROY11.46aMiddletown Area
4.12Larry Glace11.61aTyrone Area Senior
5.12Cody Middlesworth11.73aMilton Area
5.11Robert Bales11.73aBoiling Springs
7.11Toby Schaffner11.80aBoiling Springs
8.9Nicholas Patton11.83aTyrone Area Senior
9.12Matt Webb11.84aYork Catholic
10.11Paul Detwiler11.85aBedford
11.12T.j Baust11.86aLittlestown Area
12.11Nick Lutz11.88aTrinity (Camp Hill)
13.11Tomas Cabrera11.95aHanover Area
14.9Brandon Wallace11.96aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
15.12Jeromy Marshall11.97aBedford
16.10Ian Sayler12.00aBerlin Brothers Valley
17.11Christian Swain12.11aCarson Long Military...
18.9Adam Goshorn12.16aJuniata
19.12Zach Spade12.17aEast Juniata
20.11Samuel Sterile12.33aCarson Long Military...
21.11Eric Soler12.34aWindber Area
22.12Josh Small12.37aHanover
23.10Jeremy Daise12.52aColumbia
24.-Nathan Myers12.61aAnnville-Cleona
--12Joe MillerFSRockwood Area
 
 
X 100 Meters - AAA - Finals
1.11Andre Williams11.03aParkland Senior
2.11Alex Kenney11.07aState College Area
3.12Lamont Fowler11.22aConrad Weiser
4.12Aaron Nadolsky11.32aAltoona Area
5.12Richard Day-Hampton11.33aWilliam Penn (York)
6.12Dj Harrison11.42aCentral York
7.-Brandon Real11.44aWest York Area
8.11ConRoy Smith11.45aChambersburg Area
9.12Alex St.john11.45aDelaware Valley
10.12Robbie Bleiler11.52aNorthern York (Dills...
11.12Razzaaq Taylor11.54aWilliamsport Area
12.12Mike Frenette11.56aCumberland Valley
13.12Phil Hartman11.60aState College Area
14.11Nathanial Witter11.61aJames Buchanan
15.11Colton Charles11.62aCentral Dauphin
16.12Tyler Swope11.65aWaynesboro Area
17.12Danny Sanchez11.66aConrad Weiser
18.12Travis Gilbert11.67aWilliam Penn (York)
19.11Taylor Norris11.68aCentral Dauphin
20.12Jordan Yarbrough11.69aEphrata
21.11Tyler Burke11.73aQuakertown Comm Senior
22.11Tyson Keith11.82aChambersburg Area
23.12Moses Mbeseha11.86aState College Area
24.11Zach Vucurevich11.88aCumberland Valley
25.12Brian Haughwout11.89aDallas
26.12Alex Brodginski11.94aCrestwood
27.11Matt Kujawski11.97aEphrata
28.11Tyrone Rochester11.98aKennett
29.-Tod Watts12.02aCedar Crest
30.-Ben Petrak12.03aKennett
31.11Tyler Cuneo12.06aAbington Heights
32.11Cody Waltimyer12.07aYork Suburban
33.10Dj Johnson12.27aGettysburg Area
 
 
X 200 Meters - AA - Finals
1.12Chris Houston22.22aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
2.11ABRAHAM ROY22.75aMiddletown Area
3.12Corey Dupree22.88aMilton Hershey
4.9Nicholas Patton23.20aTyrone Area Senior
5.12Jeremy Weaver23.22aLancaster Catholic
6.12Matt Webb23.22aYork Catholic
7.12Cody Middlesworth23.36aMilton Area
8.9Brandon Wallace23.81aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
9.11Tomas Cabrera23.85aHanover Area
10.12Josh Mcnutt24.07aDelone Catholic
11.11Toby Schaffner24.08aBoiling Springs
12.12Garrett Leiter24.17aJuniata
13.11Nick Lutz24.28aTrinity (Camp Hill)
14.12Joe Miller24.31aRockwood Area
15.12Ryan Wickline24.41aLittlestown Area
16.12Zach Spade24.47aEast Juniata
17.11Andrew Porter24.60aChristian Of York
18.10Jordan Jones24.61aAnnville-Cleona
19.12T.j Baust24.70aLittlestown Area
20.9Adam Goshorn24.84aJuniata
21.11Adam Ludwig24.91aRichland
22.11Samuel Sterile25.03aCarson Long Military...
23.12Craig Webb25.76aRichland
--10Chris SpeicherDNFRichland
--11Logan ZimmermanDNFNorthern Bedford
 
 
X 200 Meters - AAA - Finals
1.11Brady Gehret21.70aAltoona Area
2.12Lamont Fowler21.95aConrad Weiser
3.12Aaron Nadolsky22.17aAltoona Area
4.11Tyler Burke22.23aQuakertown Comm Senior
5.12Razzaaq Taylor22.72aWilliamsport Area
6.12Dj Harrison22.92aCentral York
7.12Richard Day-Hampton22.95aWilliam Penn (York)
8.11ConRoy Smith23.02aChambersburg Area
9.12Robbie Bleiler23.18aNorthern York (Dills...
10.12Mike Frenette23.20aCumberland Valley
11.-Brandon Real23.26aWest York Area
12.12Newton Miller23.30aWilliam Penn (York)
13.12Brandon Smith23.34aJames Buchanan
14.12Phil Hartman23.43aState College Area
15.12Jared Hamilton23.55aShippensburg Area
16.12Danny Sanchez23.56aConrad Weiser
17.12Alex St.john23.66aDelaware Valley
18.12Adam Ritchey23.73aGreencastle Antrim
19.11Brian Maninno23.82aHempfield (3)
20.12Justin Jocome23.95aEast Pennsboro Area
21.9Zach Tarbox24.03aGettysburg Area
22.10Joe Santos24.09aHempfield (3)
23.12Tyler Swope24.31aWaynesboro Area
24.10Andrew Walker24.52aSpring Grove Area
 
 
X 400 Meters - AA - Finals
1.-Toddrick Darden48.90aValley Forge Military
2.12Corey Dupree49.72aMilton Hershey
3.11Tyler McKee49.98aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
4.11Robert Bales50.34aBoiling Springs
5.12Aaron Skeete51.60aCarson Long Military...
6.12Jeremy Weaver52.00aLancaster Catholic
7.12Jon Kertland52.07aHarrisburg Christian
8.12Caleb Nelson52.70aChristian Of York
9.12Jarrett Swisher52.75aColumbia
10.10Jordan Jones52.81aAnnville-Cleona
11.12Trent Burris52.85aEast Juniata
12.10Matt Silva52.86aTrinity (Camp Hill)
13.11Tomas Cabrera52.89aHanover Area
14.11Tyree Scott53.08aMilton Hershey
15.12Zach Kerns53.23aChristopher Dock Men...
16.12Ryan Wickline53.54aLittlestown Area
17.12Mike Grasso53.79aMilton Area
18.10Mike Wright54.03aDanville
19.10Vince Licastro55.52aRichland
20.9Kyle Gipe56.56aWindber Area
 
 
X 400 Meters - AAA - Finals
1.12Lamont Fowler48.62aConrad Weiser
2.11Hansel Akers49.35aHempfield (3)
3.12Gary Flyth49.73aCentral Dauphin
4.12Mike Stoner50.45aDover Area
5.11Nick Steger51.56aCumberland Valley
6.11Derrick Snyder51.57aDover Area
7.11Zach Vucurevich51.78aCumberland Valley
8.12Chase West52.04aCarlisle
9.10Mychal Robinson52.08aCedar Crest
10.11Andrew Szewczak52.22aParkland Senior
11.10Bryant McCorey52.28aWilliamsport Area
12.12Stephen Sollenberger52.48aChambersburg Area
13.12Evan Frazier52.49aChambersburg Area
14.12Mike Strein52.52aAbington Heights
15.12Chad Savage52.74aLower Dauphin
16.11Jon Gohn52.80aDallastown Area
17.11Jason Bender52.84aCrestwood
18.12Karl Maynor52.91aSouth Western Senior
19.11Gilly Motta53.69aState College Area
20.12Warren Acker53.75aAbington Heights
21.-Kevin Pasquarette54.01aEast Pennsboro Area
22.11Damari Rouhloc54.04aDelaware Valley
23.11Justin Fowler54.80aDelaware Valley
--12Jeremy JacquesFSCentral York
 
 
X 800 Meters - AA - Finals
1.10Derek Pawlush2:01.58aTrinity (Camp Hill)
2.12Ben Ingle2:01.85aTyrone Area Senior
3.12Aaron Reynolds2:02.46aHarrisburg Christian
4.12Mike Grasso2:03.99aMilton Area
5.12Jarrett Swisher2:04.41aColumbia
6.12Isaac Goodin2:06.34aBedford
7.12John Gibbons2:06.39aHanover Area
8.11Ian Pereira2:07.17aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
9.10Zach Bowser2:08.08aRichland
10.11Geoffrey Arentz2:09.98aLancaster Catholic
11.11Drew Line2:10.13aBoiling Springs
12.10David Kotz2:10.42aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
13.-Aaron Marsh2:10.73aBoiling Springs
14.12YI CHENG PAN2:11.26aCarson Long Military...
15.12Mike Gruschow2:11.37aTrinity (Camp Hill)
16.11Tim Roddy2:12.02aWindber Area
17.11Marty Davis2:12.48aBloomsburg
18.12Julio Padilla2:12.51aBiglerville
19.12Brett Hankinson2:12.85aBerlin Brothers Valley
20.12Alex Kantner2:14.48aRichland
21.10Steve Nase2:15.32aChristopher Dock Men...
22.12Nathan Hoffman2:17.94aWindber Area
23.11Billy Knouse2:19.62aBoiling Springs
24.-Andrey Tevlin2:24.00aCarson Long Military...
 
 
X 800 Meters - AAA - Finals
1.12Kevin Hull1:54.71aHempfield (3)
2.12Alex Macri1:56.37aParkland Senior
3.12Brett Snyder1:56.74aCedar Cliff
4.10Wade Endress1:57.26aAltoona Area
5.12Kyle Hurston1:57.81aCarlisle
6.12Chris Rallis1:59.38aState College Area
7.11Nate Jones2:00.01aConrad Weiser
8.12Shavonn Caeser2:00.26aWilliamsport Area
9.12Cameron Mcconnell2:00.64aParkland Senior
10.12John Nieves2:01.77aHarrisburg
11.11Andy Blunk2:02.05aState College Area
12.10Andy Flynn2:02.23aCumberland Valley
13.12Mark Fuller2:02.38aCumberland Valley
14.12Clint Keller2:03.12aConrad Weiser
15.12Kevin Uryc2:03.77aHarrisburg
16.11Will Hoover2:03.79aCarlisle
17.11Alex Lease2:04.81aSpring Grove Area
18.12James Romano2:06.34aConrad Weiser
19.12Sean Thumma2:06.65aSpring Grove Area
20.12Alex Saba2:07.45aCrestwood
21.-Josh Gleim2:12.95aAltoona Area
22.12Mike Nemeth2:13.57aCumberland Valley
 
 
X 1600 Meters - AA - Finals
1.12Joe Beveridge4:22.53aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
2.12Ben Ingle4:28.50aTyrone Area Senior
3.12Aaron Reynolds4:32.58aHarrisburg Christian
4.12Matt Brooker4:41.99aPenns Valley
5.10Chris Sauvageau4:43.02aDelone Catholic
6.12John Carter4:45.06aMilton Area
7.11Tyler Erhard4:46.25aEast Juniata
8.11Peter Kistler4:47.07aPenns Valley
9.10Adam Moyer4:49.44aChristopher Dock Men...
10.10Tommy Gruschow4:52.19aTrinity (Camp Hill)
11.10Travis Taylor4:53.35aBellwood-Antis
12.11Billy Knouse4:53.70aBoiling Springs
13.11Aaron Benner4:55.33aNorthern Bedford
14.12Andy Breighner4:56.42aLittlestown Area
15.10Steve Nase4:57.83aChristopher Dock Men...
16.11Mike Koch5:00.95aBloomsburg
17.10Ben Rhoads5:00.98aAnnville-Cleona
18.-Eric Burger5:03.49aBoiling Springs
19.12David Derricott5:05.30aRichland
20.10Isaac Will5:05.70aBerlin Brothers Valley
21.11Ben Podlesnik5:06.61aMeyersdale Area
22.12Eddie Zink5:11.44aHanover
23.11Paul Insley5:12.19aTrinity (Camp Hill)
24.11Patrick Hoffman5:16.40aWindber Area
25.9Cody Boyd5:24.12aRichland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - AAA - Finals
1.12Kevin Hull4:16.91aHempfield (3)
2.12Kyle Hurston4:18.69aCarlisle
3.12Robert Micikas4:20.80aCrestwood
4.12Matt Gillette4:21.28aParkland Senior
5.12Mike Nemeth4:22.80aCumberland Valley
6.10Wade Endress4:23.79aAltoona Area
7.12David Eubanks4:25.89aChambersburg Area
8.11Ken Murphy4:27.45aCumberland Valley
9.12Clint Keller4:30.43aConrad Weiser
10.11Charles Lockwood4:30.95aDallastown Area
11.12Vinnie DePalma4:31.17aCedar Cliff
12.10Ed Schrom4:31.50aCentral Dauphin
13.12Mike Garraway4:33.35aCedar Cliff
14.12Brad White4:33.58aHempfield (3)
15.12Dave Dennison4:34.29aCarlisle
16.12Zack Rotz4:35.23aChambersburg Area
17.11Matthew Shenk4:35.82aSpring Grove Area
18.11Steve Hyland4:37.51aKennett
19.12Kyle Ragan4:39.71aState College Area
20.11Jordan Liberman4:40.18aAltoona Area
21.11Randy Kreulen4:40.69aAbington Heights
22.11Justin Geesey4:41.05aDover Area
23.11Jacob Jones4:41.34aYork Suburban
24.-Jair Saenz4:44.31aEphrata
25.12James Gourley4:45.47aLower Dauphin
26.11Garrett Myers4:46.76aChambersburg Area
27.10Andrew Rohrbaugh4:46.88aSpring Grove Area
28.12Alex Krichels4:47.15aState College Area
29.12Colin Mckenna4:47.31aEast Pennsboro Area
30.11David Figueroa4:49.03aLouis E Dieruff
31.11Aaron Wilson4:56.46aHarrisburg
 
 
X 3200 Meters - AA - Finals
1.12Joe Beveridge9:26.99aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
2.11Tyler Erhard9:59.17aEast Juniata
3.12Matt Brooker10:05.51aPenns Valley
4.10Tommy Gruschow10:06.68aTrinity (Camp Hill)
5.10Chris Sauvageau10:10.45aDelone Catholic
6.11Peter Kistler10:15.32aPenns Valley
7.11Tim Roddy10:23.29aWindber Area
8.12Chris Vodzak10:26.42aTrinity (Camp Hill)
9.11Aaron Benner10:35.44aNorthern Bedford
10.11Joe Whitmore10:36.80aTrinity (Camp Hill)
11.9Andrew Johnson10:38.17aChristopher Dock Men...
12.12Andy Breighner10:39.27aLittlestown Area
13.10Ben Rhoads10:42.85aAnnville-Cleona
14.12Eddie Zink10:43.04aHanover
15.11Aaron Vanderboegh10:43.24aFairfield Area
16.9Theo Umble10:54.84aAnnville-Cleona
17.11Greg Derk10:57.19aBoiling Springs
18.9Cody Boyd11:04.50aRichland
19.12Phillip Rakszawski11:18.93aChristopher Dock Men...
20.-Mitchell Ogron11:31.44aCarson Long Military...
21.-Anthony Maccarone11:45.37aCarson Long Military...
 
 
X 3200 Meters - AAA - Finals
1.12Robert Micikas9:13.66aCrestwood
2.11Charles Lockwood9:36.40aDallastown Area
3.12John Reilly9:38.48aBlue Mountain
4.10Ryan Hartzel9:40.71aCumberland Valley
5.12Colin Mckenna9:51.10aEast Pennsboro Area
6.10Glen Williams9:53.66aKennett
7.11Luke Swomley9:54.82aCentral York
8.12Chris Hakes9:56.71aWilliamsport Area
9.11Zach Barker9:57.58aConrad Weiser
10.10Alex Galli9:57.83aCedar Crest
11.12Marc Mcgeary9:58.44aCentral Dauphin East
12.11Robert Moulton10:00.21aCrestwood
13.11Seth Robbins10:02.44aCumberland Valley
14.12Harry Latchford10:02.88aEast Pennsboro Area
15.11Garrett Myers10:03.61aChambersburg Area
16.12Brent Balmer10:04.79aCedar Crest
17.12Nate Huff10:05.50aCentral Dauphin
18.-Aaron Trimpey10:06.14aSusquehannock
19.11Nick Schrading10:06.28aYork Suburban
20.10Matthew Groff10:06.96aHempfield (3)
21.11Frank Lee10:07.70aHempfield (3)
22.12Drew Cogley10:10.65aCedar Cliff
23.11Mike Harf10:11.93aAltoona Area
24.10Daniel Patti10:14.69aChambersburg Area
25.10Tyler Lidwell10:16.15aAltoona Area
26.9Sean Burke10:16.47aAbington Heights
27.11Pat Nash10:17.67aKennett
28.12Kyle Piazza10:23.38aDallas
29.11Rakeem Holton10:27.03aHarrisburg
30.11David Strauss10:34.18aParkland Senior
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - AA - Finals
1.12Christian Kuntz15.13aTrinity (Camp Hill)
2.12Neal Fox15.36aLancaster Catholic
3.12Lance Hughes16.01aBellwood-Antis
4.12Todd Postie16.22aMilton Area
5.12Richard Rhodes16.29aBloomsburg
6.11Kyle Harrity16.35aBellwood-Antis
7.12Teddy Kostitch16.69aJuniata
8.12Dillan Gordon16.77aMcConnellsburg
9.12Dan Taylor16.83aYork Catholic
10.12Nate Adam16.83aRichland
11.11David Burkett16.98aWindber Area
12.10Zach Kruger17.08aBlue Ridge
13.11Ryan Moyer17.15aChristopher Dock Men...
14.12Nick Julian17.19aMarian Catholic
15.12Curtis Denlinger17.25aChristopher Dock Men...
16.12Garrett Leiter17.27aJuniata
17.12Matt Kreiser17.39aAnnville-Cleona
18.10Ian Edwards17.43aMeyersdale Area
19.11Mike Rohm17.44aTrinity (Camp Hill)
20.10Jeremy Klunk18.22aDelone Catholic
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - AAA - Finals
1.12Cory Young14.61aWaynesboro Area
2.12Michael Brown14.76aLower Dauphin
3.12Chris Jamison15.18aBlue Mountain
4.12Kori Meshaw15.27aHempfield (3)
5.12Brandon Smith15.28aJames Buchanan
6.12Dalton Slagle15.56aNew Oxford
7.11Jim Sowers15.57aMifflinburg Area
8.12Alex Peterson15.68aCentral York
9.11Steve Ellis15.87aState College Area
10.11KC Abakporo15.89aDallastown Area
11.12Roger Pletcher16.01aDover Area
12.11Chris Carper16.02aAltoona Area
13.11Chris Bradley16.05aCedar Crest
14.11Dakota Grove16.23aChambersburg Area
15.10Kasaun Shaffer16.23aChambersburg Area
16.11Eric Elgin16.51aCumberland Valley
17.12Luke Rotenberger16.59aQuakertown Comm Senior
18.11Jim Moran16.83aCrestwood
19.10Braheem Harvey16.93aWilliam Penn (York)
20.10Tyler Potteiger17.46aNorthern York (Dills...
21.11Nathan Shimandle17.78aCarlisle
22.9Richard Kyte17.89aEastern York
23.10Justin Alston18.31aSpring Grove Area
24.12Louis Jackson18.56aHarrisburg
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - AA - Finals
1.-Toddrick Darden39.37aValley Forge Military
2.12Christian Kuntz40.66aTrinity (Camp Hill)
3.12Neal Fox41.59aLancaster Catholic
4.12Nick Stanley41.67aChristian Of York
5.11David Burkett41.85aWindber Area
6.12Lance Hughes41.92aBellwood-Antis
7.10Zach Kruger42.18aBlue Ridge
8.12Nick Julian42.65aMarian Catholic
9.11Ryan Moyer43.23aChristopher Dock Men...
10.11Tyree Scott43.24aMilton Hershey
11.12Garrett Leiter43.53aJuniata
12.12Josh Mcnutt43.60aDelone Catholic
13.12Curtis Denlinger44.06aChristopher Dock Men...
14.12Teddy Kostitch44.20aJuniata
15.12Nourdean Bentajar44.38aLittlestown Area
16.11Tyrai Anderson44.75aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
17.12Brandon Beverly45.06aBerlin Brothers Valley
18.10Robert Waiters45.36aElmer L Meyers
19.12Nate Adam45.42aRichland
20.10Alex Walton45.78aRichland
21.10Josh Cabrera46.51aHanover Area
22.-Jordan Polasko46.68aRichland
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - AAA - Finals
1.12Michael Brown38.03aLower Dauphin
2.12Brandon Smith39.74aJames Buchanan
3.12Chris Jamison39.79aBlue Mountain
4.11Chris Carper40.66aAltoona Area
5.12Roger Pletcher41.37aDover Area
6.12Luke Rotenberger41.91aQuakertown Comm Senior
7.11Eric Elgin41.99aCumberland Valley
8.11Steve Ellis42.01aState College Area
9.11Jason Solensky42.06aParkland Senior
10.12Cory Young42.33aWaynesboro Area
11.11Dylan Mccoy42.43aRed Lion Area
12.12Ben Rivera42.82aState College Area
13.12Nate Stanton42.88aCentral Dauphin
14.12Joshua Borreli43.99aLower Dauphin
15.11Cody Shambaugh44.28aCumberland Valley
--12Blake MurrayFSWilliam Penn (York)
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - AA - Finals
1.12Ben Ingle6:28.16aTyrone Area Senior
2.11Gus Mckenzie6:28.18aGermantown Friends
3.10Evan Caldwell6:33.95aGermantown Friends
4.12Jon Basso7:09.08aYork Catholic
5.10Zhewen Zhang7:10.54aGermantown Friends
6.10Nick Hainsey7:48.49aChestnut Ridge
7.10Josiah Ritchey8:07.77aChestnut Ridge
8.11James Stratton8:37.00aFairfield Area
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - AAA - Finals
1.11Christopher Fischer6:22.58aAltoona Area
2.12Mike Garraway6:33.66aCedar Cliff
3.11Michael Beegle6:34.47aGettysburg Area
4.12James Romano6:38.81aConrad Weiser
5.11Alex Smith6:51.37aHempfield (3)
6.12Steve Walkowiak6:51.87aCedar Crest
7.12Anthony Malizia7:00.96aState College Area
8.11Kyle Cote'7:08.31aYork Suburban
9.10Micah Engle7:15.00aNorthern York (Dills...
10.12Sean Sebeck7:15.24aDallastown Area
11.12Kevin Uryc7:21.71aHarrisburg
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - AA - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.01aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
2.-Relay Team 44.81aTrinity (Camp Hill)
3.-JAKE STARNER
COLIN RUANE
ROBERT BALES
TOBY SCHAFFNER
44.84aBoiling Springs
4.-JEROMY MARSHALL
PAUL DETWILER
ISAAC GOODIN
MIKE SHORT
44.99aBedford
5.-Relay Team 45.15aTyrone Area Senior
6.-Relay Team 45.58aLancaster Catholic
7.-AARON SKEETE
SAMUEL STERILE
CHRISTIAN SWAIN
JEFFREY CHAN
45.78aCarson Long Military...
8.-ZACH KERNS
CURTIS DENLINGER
RYAN MOYER
JOSHUA WILLITS
45.94aChristopher Dock Men...
9.-Jordan Green
Mike Schell
Dan Kempa
Zach Kruger
45.95aBlue Ridge
10.-CRAIG WEBB
ADAM LUDWIG
CHRIS SPEICHER
RICHARD SOMIARI
46.04aRichland
11.-Relay Team 46.46aDelone Catholic
12.-RICHARD RHODES
BRETT RHONE
ANDY SCHRADER
JIMMY MUWOMBI
46.66aBloomsburg
13.-GARRETT LEITER
TRENT HOSTLER
ADAM GOSHORN
AUSTEN SNEATH
46.86aJuniata
14.-Matt Bevan
Bryan Poepperling
Shane Grady
Jimmy Dalkiewicz
47.28aLake-Lehman
15.-NATE MYERS
RICHARD SNYDER
DAKOTA ESCHENMANN
ANDREW CLARK
47.46aAnnville-Cleona
16.-ERIC SOLER
CHRIS WALERYSIAK
ERIC HEINRICH
CODY VERA
48.51aWindber Area
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - AAA - Finals
1.-Relay Team 41.92aAltoona Area
2.-Relay Team 42.49aConrad Weiser
3.-Relay Team 42.56aWilliam Penn (York)
4.-Relay Team 43.11aParkland Senior
5.-Alex Kenney
Phil Hartman
Moses Mbeseha
Ashton Baker
43.60aState College Area
6.-Relay Team 43.76aChambersburg Area
7.-Relay Team 43.82aCentral York
8.-Relay Team 43.99aQuakertown Comm Senior
9.-Relay Team 44.21aDallas
10.-Justin Shirk
Gary Flyth
Colton Charles
Rees Judge
44.23aCentral Dauphin
11.-Relay Team 44.24aHempfield (3)
12.-Mike Frenette
Eric Elgin
Ryan McCormick
Zach Vucurevich
44.34aCumberland Valley
13.-CHARLE KYEREMEH
RYAN SAN MARTIN
TOD WATTS
ANDREW ALGIER
44.39aCedar Crest
14.-Relay Team 44.71aWilliamsport Area
15.-Darian Archie
RASHAN CROWDER
T.J. Elliott
RYAN CURTIS
44.73aCentral Dauphin East
16.-BRANDON REAL
LELAND TATE
MICHAEL SNYDER
LEMUEL BURKE
44.79aWest York Area
17.-Cory Young
Tyler Swope
Lorenzo Lamar
Marcus Brown
44.82aWaynesboro Area
18.-ADAM RITCHEY
KEVIN PIPER
ALEX YODER
TRENTIN DIXON
44.84aGreencastle Antrim
19.-JORDAN YARBROUGH
GREG FORSTATER
MATT KUJAWSKI
JUSTIN RICHARDSON
44.92aEphrata
20.-Relay Team 45.22aCarlisle
21.-Relay Team 45.30aCrestwood
22.-JAYSON NIBA
AUSTIN CORMANY
JUSTIN JOCOME
BRYAN STILES
45.71aEast Pennsboro Area
23.-BEN PETRAK
TYRONE ROCHESTER
DAVID TURNER
CARLOS FIGUEROA
45.72aKennett
24.-Eric Ofcharsky
Paul Ofcharsky
Pat Callahan
Tyler Cuneo
45.77aAbington Heights
25.-CHRIS LAKE
MATT RICHMOND
PATRICK PLASSIO
BOBBY SMUTSKY
46.22aNorthern York (Dills...
26.-PAT THOMAS
ANDREW WALKER
KEITH STAMBAUGH
DILLION DURST
46.30aSpring Grove Area
27.-STEVEN HENNEL
JAKE ALMOND
RICHARD KYTE
DEVON MYERS
46.39aEastern York
---Relay Team DQJames Buchanan
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - AA - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:30.24aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
2.-DEREK SCHOFFSTALL
JON KERTLAND
AARON REYNOLDS
NAMEN HOOVER
3:32.13aHarrisburg Christian
3.-Relay Team 3:33.27aTrinity (Camp Hill)
4.-Relay Team 3:37.90aBoiling Springs
5.-CRAIG WEBB
ZACH BOWSER
NATE ADAM
VINCE LICASTRO
3:38.50aRichland
6.-Jordan Green
Mike Schell
Dan Kempa
Zach Kruger
3:39.15aBlue Ridge
7.-ZACH KERNS
RYAN MOYER
ADAM MOYER
ADAM SPINOZZI
3:39.40aChristopher Dock Men...
8.-CALEB NELSON
NICK STANLEY
ANDREW PORTER
BRENT MARTIN
3:41.12aChristian Of York
9.-JUSTIN ANTOLIN
EDDIE LEAMAN
JON ROWLAND
THOMAS BITTLE
3:42.27aFairfield Area
10.-TRAVIS TAYLOR
LANCE HUGHES
DERYK MONTGOMERY
BRIAN LEAP
3:43.07aBellwood-Antis
11.-MATT WEBB
DAN TAYLOR
JON BASSO
ADAM CULBERTSON
3:43.20aYork Catholic
12.-KYLE DENEEN
ISAAC GOODIN
DERICK DIBERT
COLE ARNOLD
3:45.58aBedford
13.-AARON SKEETE
SAMUEL STERILE
YI PAN
CHEN CHUNG
3:52.96aCarson Long Military...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - AAA - Finals
1.-Aaron Nadolsky
Mike Treese
Brady Gehret
Chris Carper
3:19.40aAltoona Area
2.-Kevin Hull
Hansel Akers
Kori Meshaw
Justin Fuhrman
3:24.58aHempfield (3)
3.-Relay Team 3:27.51aDallas
4.-Leon Bullock
Rahim Ingram
John Nieves
Brian Davis
3:28.36aHarrisburg
5.-Warren Acker
Eric Ofcharsky
Paul Ofcharsky
Mike Strein
3:28.81aAbington Heights
6.-Relay Team 3:29.08aCentral Dauphin East
7.-Ben Rivera
Gilly Motta
Matt Thorwart
Colton Gilpin
3:30.36aState College Area
8.-Relay Team 3:30.47aCarlisle
9.-Relay Team 3:30.73aLower Dauphin
10.-Relay Team 3:31.19aChambersburg Area
11.-Razzaaq Taylor
Shavonn Caeser
Bryant McCorey
Lucky Bess
3:31.42aWilliamsport Area
12.-Mark Fuller
Mike Frenette
Andy Flynn
Eric Elgin
3:32.67aCumberland Valley
13.-Relay Team 3:33.39aCentral York
14.-ALEX ST.JOHN
JUSTIN FOWLER
JOHN BLACK
DAMARI ROUHLOC
3:36.06aDelaware Valley
15.-MICHAEL VENDETTI
CARSON MERINE
BEN HESKETT
ZACH TARBOX
3:36.41aGettysburg Area
16.-ADAM RITCHEY
JESSE HERMAN
ALEX YODER
JORDAN BINGAMAN
3:36.61aGreencastle Antrim
17.-TYRONE ROCHESTER
STEVE HYLAND
ALEX WARREN
CARLOS FIGUEROA
3:36.83aKennett
18.-DEREK MYERS
TAYLOR HERSHEY
JACK SEARER
RICHARD KYTE
3:38.39aEastern York
19.-Relay Team 3:38.88aCrestwood
20.-Relay Team 3:39.07aWaynesboro Area
21.-CHRIS LAKE
LUKE BIRT
ABRAM ALBERT
TIM MYERS
3:39.81aNorthern York (Dills...
22.-KEVIN PASQUARETTE
BRANDON SMITH
JUSTIN JOCOME
BRYAN STILES
3:43.51aEast Pennsboro Area
23.-Relay Team 3:52.81aWilliam Penn (York)
24.-ANDREW WALKER
ALEX LEASE
SEAN THUMMA
JUSTIN ALSTON
3:56.13aSpring Grove Area
---BRANDON REAL
LELAND TATE
MICHAEL SNYDER
LEMUEL BURKE
FSWest York Area
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - AA - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:28.45aTrinity (Camp Hill)
2.-ZACH BOWSER
DAVID DERRICOTT
VINCE LICASTRO
CODY BOYD
8:30.47aRichland
3.-Relay Team 8:32.70aBoiling Springs
4.-BRETT HANKINSON
BRANDON BEVERLY
JACOB LITTLE
ISAAC WILL
8:33.63aBerlin Brothers Valley
5.-TYLER ERHARD
TRENT BURRIS
CHRISTIAN DRESSLER
SERGIO SANTANA
8:43.19aEast Juniata
6.-ZACH KERNS
STEVE NASE
SCOTT LONG
ADAM MOYER
8:44.60aChristopher Dock Men...
7.-Relay Team 8:46.59aLancaster Catholic
8.-JUSTIN ANTOLIN
EDDIE LEAMAN
JON ROWLAND
AARON VANDERBOEGH
8:57.67aFairfield Area
9.-COTY WERTZ
JOSIAH RITCHEY
VINCE LITTLE
NICK HAINSEY
9:10.78aChestnut Ridge
10.-JONATHAN TROUTMAN
JULIO PADILLA
ARNOL TAPIA
ERIK ANGELES
9:19.28aBiglerville
11.-YI PAN
ANDREY TEVLIN
MITCHELL OGRON
CHEN CHUNG
9:21.26aCarson Long Military...
12.-BEN RHOADS
ERIC SCHERER
THEO UMBLE
STEPHEN WEABER
9:28.77aAnnville-Cleona
13.-TONY BARTON
DEREK ZERCHER
ALAN FOEHLINGER
MARKIS HARRISON
10:02.87aColumbia
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - AAA - Finals
1.-Mike Nemeth
Mark Fuller
Ken Murphy
Andy Flynn
7:54.51aCumberland Valley
2.-Dave Dennison
Will Hoover
Kyle Hurston
Tyler Shimandle
7:59.86aCarlisle
3.-Kyle Ragan
Alex Krichels
Chris Rallis
Colton Gilpin
8:07.81aState College Area
4.-Relay Team 8:09.16aAltoona Area
5.-Relay Team 8:11.17aCentral Dauphin East
6.-Relay Team 8:11.68aChambersburg Area
7.-ALEX LEASE
MATTHEW SHENK
NICHOLAS WINE
SEAN THUMMA
8:14.39aSpring Grove Area
8.-Relay Team 8:27.09aDallas
9.-Clint Keller
Nate Jones
James Romano
Zach Barker
8:27.70aConrad Weiser
10.-Relay Team 8:29.38aHempfield (3)
11.-ELLIOT PFAUTZ
JAIR SAENZ
DANIEL LEINBACH
ANDREW KUJAWSKI
8:29.59aEphrata
12.-John Nieves
Brian Davis
Ayo Battle-Williams
Kevin Uryc
8:35.26aHarrisburg
13.-CHRIS HESKETT
JULIAN CHEUNG
MICHAEL BEEGLE
MICHAEL VENDETTI
8:36.05aGettysburg Area
14.-Relay Team 8:39.96aCentral York
15.-ABRAM ALBERT
JON FOSTER
MICAH ENGLE
ERIC WILLIAMS
8:42.72aNorthern York (Dills...
16.-ALEX GALLI
CHRIS O'BRIEN
BRADEN OZELLA
STEVE WALKOWIAK
8:43.97aCedar Crest
17.-DEREK MYERS
TAYLOR HERSHEY
AARON MACKLEY
TRAVIS GROVE
8:48.00aEastern York
18.-Vinnie DePalma
Mike Garraway
Zach Johnston
Brett Snyder
8:53.73aCedar Cliff
19.-Relay Team 8:55.99aLouis E Dieruff
20.-ERIC SPRENKLE
KEVIN CHAMBERS
PAUL GLASSMOYER
LUKE STIFFLER
8:56.45aWest York Area
21.-Relay Team 9:02.97aJames Buchanan
22.-JESSE HERMAN
BRANDON THRUSH
MICHEAL HOHL
JAKE LEARY
9:11.47aGreencastle Antrim
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - AA - Finals
1.11Holden Wallace50-10.00Danville
2.11Jake Brenza50-08.50Trinity (Camp Hill)
3.11Jonathan Duckett49-09.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
4.12Garrett Breon49-02.50Boiling Springs
5.12Collin Ray48-01.75Middletown Area
6.11Sharod Hankerson46-10.25Tyrone Area Senior
7.12Joseph Dennis46-07.25Hanover Area
8.12Mark Mingle45-08.50Tyrone Area Senior
9.12Trent Hostler45-07.25Juniata
10.12Robert Shehan44-05.25McConnellsburg
11.12Josh Krupa44-04.25Bedford
12.10Eric Onyon43-10.50Blue Ridge
13.10Mike Recla43-09.50Bloomsburg
14.12Greg Hawkins43-08.25Valley Forge Military
15.9Tony Dennis43-05.50Hanover Area
16.12Matt Webb43-03.00York Catholic
17.12Jared Anderson42-05.00Meyersdale Area
18.12Joe Marsh42-02.00Richland
19.12Corey Kaufman41-08.50Delone Catholic
20.12Patrick Rinehart41-02.00Tussey Mountain
21.11Quinn Carpenter40-08.50Richland
22.12John Ventura39-05.25Penns Valley
23.12Cody Shippey38-10.00Bedford
24.11Rick Pfeil36-04.00Richland
25.11Chris Rouse36-03.00Littlestown Area
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - AAA - Finals
1.12Doug Henninger56-11.50Whitehall
2.12Robbie Bleiler51-10.75Northern York (Dills...
3.11Tyler Harrison49-10.50Susquenita
4.11Jack Rosenstein49-06.25Delaware Valley
5.12Jake Reeder49-05.00State College Area
6.11Blake Davenport49-05.00Kennett
7.-Dakota Snell46-09.00Eastern York
8.12Max Stramarra46-03.00Blue Mountain
9.12Jared Bausch45-04.50Lower Dauphin
10.-Matt Lightner45-01.00Cedar Crest
11.11Trevor Beiswenger44-09.50Altoona Area
12.12Adam Venhuizen43-11.00Spring Grove Area
13.12Tom Marcucci43-10.25Cedar Cliff
14.11Brandon Robinson43-08.25Waynesboro Area
15.10Brandon Shanholtz43-07.50Waynesboro Area
16.12Andrew Greenslade43-06.00Penn Manor
17.12Brandon Walker43-05.50William Penn (York)
18.-Kameron Wansel40-01.25Gettysburg Area
19.11Jyi Smith39-07.50Palmyra
20.11Kelton Mehls39-02.00Northern York (Dills...
21.11Thomas Burk37-07.00Williamsport Area
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - AA - Finals
1.12Collin Ray159-04Middletown Area
2.12Robert Shehan150-04McConnellsburg
3.11Jonathan Duckett149-07Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
4.11Jake Brenza145-06Trinity (Camp Hill)
5.12Jake Richardson137-07Danville
6.12Josh Krupa132-10Bedford
7.12Brett Smyers131-09Biglerville
8.12Trent Hostler129-06Juniata
9.12David McRae127-07Milton Area
10.12Cody Shippey126-08Bedford
11.12Jared Anderson125-01Meyersdale Area
12.12Garrett Breon124-00Boiling Springs
13.10Mike Recla116-00Bloomsburg
14.12Joe Marsh113-06Richland
15.-Joe Pollock112-01Hanover Area
16.12Matt Duray111-06Conemaugh Township
17.12Derek Engleka111-01Berlin Brothers Valley
18.12Jacob Hillegas109-01Berlin Brothers Valley
18.12Jordan Curcija109-01Richland
20.9Tony Dennis108-02Hanover Area
--12Justin ClapperNDBedford
--11Rick PfeilNDRichland
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - AAA - Finals
1.11Blake Davenport157-05Kennett
2.11Tyler Harrison155-05Susquenita
3.12Jared Bausch153-08Lower Dauphin
4.11Kelton Mehls150-01Northern York (Dills...
5.12Doug Henninger150-00Whitehall
6.12Robbie Bleiler149-07Northern York (Dills...
7.12Jake Reeder139-09State College Area
8.11Jyi Smith139-02Palmyra
9.11Jeff Wesko137-02Dover Area
10.11Tyler Rolshausen136-07Blue Mountain
11.10Patrick Lehman136-05Spring Grove Area
12.11Jack Rosenstein132-09Delaware Valley
12.11Alec Bleacher132-09Hempfield (3)
14.-Derek Supel131-09South Western Senior
15.12Andrew Greenslade131-03Penn Manor
16.12Tom Marcucci130-05Cedar Cliff
17.11Christian Stremmel129-11Lower Dauphin
18.12Max Stramarra128-09Blue Mountain
19.12Adam Venhuizen128-08Spring Grove Area
20.11John Price125-07Abington Heights
21.-Kyle Haldeman122-07Hempfield (3)
22.12Emmitt Terrell121-09State College Area
23.-Kameron Wansel119-07Gettysburg Area
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - AA - Finals
1.11Kyle Smith201-02Lancaster Catholic
2.12Matt Lehman176-11Greenwood
3.12Billy Phillipy175-02Trinity (Camp Hill)
4.12Jordan Curcija163-02Richland
5.11Jonathan Duckett155-11Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
6.12Mike Wallace154-09Bloomsburg
7.10Jared Minori144-10Bellwood-Antis
8.12Jacob Hillegas144-08Berlin Brothers Valley
9.12Corey Kaufman140-07Delone Catholic
10.-Luke Redding139-05Littlestown Area
11.12Matt Duray139-04Conemaugh Township
12.-Andrew Clark136-06Annville-Cleona
13.12Derek Engleka134-09Berlin Brothers Valley
14.-Nathan Myers133-08Annville-Cleona
15.-Billy Campbell133-03Juniata
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - AAA - Finals
1.12Justin Shirk207-11Central Dauphin
2.12Erik Espenshade194-05Lower Dauphin
3.11Chris Carper186-11Altoona Area
4.11Tyler Rolshausen185-07Blue Mountain
5.11Alec Bleacher176-02Hempfield (3)
6.12Mike Pechtold162-01State College Area
7.11Ben Nichols158-09Waynesboro Area
8.11Seth Group157-08Greencastle Antrim
9.12Ben Knox156-01Cumberland Valley
10.12Sean Grube154-04Blue Mountain
11.10Evan Deitzler152-01Cedar Crest
12.11Gary Gristick151-08Cedar Crest
13.12Jarvis Cummings148-08Hempfield (3)
14.-Joe Sarra147-06Cedar Crest
15.12Marshall Garrett147-03Shippensburg Area
16.10Stephen Feister144-08Hempfield (3)
17.12Eric Martin143-08Abington Heights
18.11Jake Myers142-01South Western Senior
19.11Aaron Zack142-00Crestwood
20.12Zach Andrews141-09Chambersburg Area
21.-Ed Dema135-03New Oxford
22.10Quinn Nadu129-09Penn Manor
23.12Steve Wyrick117-11Shippensburg Area
--12Jake ReederNDState College Area
 
 
X High Jump - AA - Finals
1.11Levi Reihart6-02.00Tyrone Area Senior
2.12Kyle Updike6-00.00Tyrone Area Senior
3.11Quinten Walker6-00.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
4.11Cody Westry5-10.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
5.11Speed Watson5-10.00Boiling Springs
6.12Justin Antolin5-10.00Fairfield Area
7.12Nate Adam5-10.00Richland
8.12Nick Neil5-10.00Richland
9.12Jarrett Swisher5-10.00Columbia
10.12Seth Umbenhauer5-08.00Christopher Dock Men...
10.12Aaron Youtz5-08.00Annville-Cleona
--9Luke RozichNHRichland
--12Andy BurghNHMontrose Area
--10Alex WaltonNHRichland
--12Devin LivingstonNHChestnut Ridge
--10Alex WillNHBerlin Brothers Valley
--12Marshall ClapperNHNorthern Bedford
--11Nick LutzNHTrinity (Camp Hill)
--11Christian SwainNHCarson Long Military...
 
 
X High Jump - AAA - Finals
1.12Barry Bowman6-04.00William Penn (York)
2.12Rahim Ingram6-04.00Harrisburg
3.12Greg Forstater6-02.00Ephrata
4.12Karl Maynor6-00.00South Western Senior
5.-Lucky Bess5-10.00Williamsport Area
5.12Louis Jackson5-10.00Harrisburg
5.12Anthony Lytle5-10.00Altoona Area
8.12QUINN WAY5-10.00William Penn (York)
8.11Chris Krepich5-10.00Altoona Area
10.-Travis Bard5-10.00Cedar Crest
--11Eric PosatkoNHState College Area
--11Jim MoranNHCrestwood
--12Adam StineNHChambersburg Area
---Lucardy JeanfrancoisNHCedar Crest
--12Bryan LowryNHWaynesboro Area
--11KC AbakporoNHDallastown Area
 
 
X Pole Vault - AA - Finals
1.12Todd Postie14-07.00Milton Area
2.10Chris Speicher13-06.00Richland
3.12Brandon Claypool13-00.00Trinity (Camp Hill)
4.12Cody Fink13-00.00Bellwood-Antis
5.12Matt Stuck12-06.00Milton Area
6.12Brett Rhone12-00.00Bloomsburg
7.12Justin Clapper12-00.00Bedford
8.11Steven Pask12-00.00Hanover Area
9.10Danny Noye11-06.00Bellwood-Antis
9.12Andy Schrader11-06.00Bloomsburg
9.11Kevin Brady11-06.00Delone Catholic
9.11Robbie Hopkins11-06.00Tyrone Area Senior
13.10Max Dull11-00.00Berlin Brothers Valley
--10Caine MooreheadNHDelone Catholic
--11Brandon ColorussoNHHanover Area
--11Chris WalerysiakNHWindber Area
 
 
X Pole Vault - AAA - Finals
1.11James Weiss14-07.00Quakertown Comm Senior
2.11Brian O'neal13-06.00Lower Dauphin
2.12Zack Breakiron13-06.00Laurel Highlands
4.12Pat Callahan13-00.00Abington Heights
5.11Troy Lowe13-00.00South Western Senior
6.12Kevin Bock13-00.00Cedar Cliff
7.12Caleb Harper13-00.00Hempfield (3)
8.10Sean Burns13-00.00Delaware Valley
9.10Evan Falbo12-06.00Altoona Area
9.12John Sumereau12-06.00State College Area
9.12Ricky Diantoniis12-06.00Altoona Area
9.12Andy Sutton12-06.00Dover Area
9.-Lee Morris12-06.00Susquehannock
9.12Eric Martin12-06.00Abington Heights
15.12John Bocian12-00.00Central Dauphin
15.10Logan Tornatore12-00.00Altoona Area
15.11Tyler Boltz12-00.00Northern Lebanon Sr
15.9Jacob Hensh12-00.00Laurel Highlands
15.12Bryan Lowry12-00.00Waynesboro Area
20.11Steve Mccown11-06.00Northern York (Dills...
--11Nathanial WitterNHJames Buchanan
--12Andrew ToddNHQuakertown Comm Senior
 
 
X Long Jump - AA - Finals
1.12Billy Phillipy20-11.75Trinity (Camp Hill)
2.12T.j Baust20-08.75Littlestown Area
3.12Jeromy Marshall20-08.50Bedford
4.12Larry Glace20-05.00Tyrone Area Senior
5.11Jeremy Cornelius20-01.25Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
6.12Timmy Collier19-11.25Bellwood-Antis
7.10Brian Leap19-09.50Bellwood-Antis
8.9Andrew Degol19-08.00Bellwood-Antis
9.12David Bronsburg19-07.00Lake-Lehman
10.-Lee Starner19-04.50Biglerville
10.-Nick Bodley19-04.50Juniata
12.10Elijah Harchak19-01.75Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
13.11Richard Somiari19-01.00Richland
14.12Jon Mrockosky18-11.50Danville
15.12Josh Small18-05.00Hanover
16.9Luke Rozich18-04.00Richland
17.12Aaron Youtz17-02.75Annville-Cleona
18.11Jamie Lepsch17-00.50Richland
19.10Ian Sayler16-05.50Berlin Brothers Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - AAA - Finals
1.11Brady Gehret22-11.00Altoona Area
2.12Matt Terry22-08.00Downingtown East
3.12Kyle Dickinson22-02.25Central Dauphin East
4.12Mike Stoner22-00.75Dover Area
5.12Ashton Baker21-10.75State College Area
6.-Lucky Bess21-08.25Williamsport Area
7.11ConRoy Smith21-04.00Chambersburg Area
8.12QUINN WAY20-11.25William Penn (York)
9.11Cody Waltimyer20-09.25York Suburban
10.12Aaron Zapf20-08.50Quakertown Comm Senior
11.12Jordan Yarbrough20-07.50Ephrata
12.12Barry Bowman20-06.25William Penn (York)
13.12Newton Miller20-02.75William Penn (York)
14.9Bobby Smutsky20-01.75Northern York (Dills...
15.10Jacob Messimer19-11.75Central Dauphin East
16.-Charle Kyeremeh19-11.00Cedar Crest
17.11Dakota Grove19-09.50Chambersburg Area
18.12Kavon Bailey19-08.25Chambersburg Area
19.10Dan Taylor19-04.75State College Area
20.10Dj Johnson18-11.25Gettysburg Area
21.12Tyler Swope18-04.00Waynesboro Area
22.10Travis Chandler18-02.75Carlisle
---Nahshon BraggsNDWilliamsport Area
 
 
X Triple Jump - AA - Finals
1.11Richard Somiari42-09.00Richland
2.12Billy Phillipy41-03.50Trinity (Camp Hill)
3.10Austin Hornbrook40-11.25Littlestown Area
4.12Jon Mrockosky40-09.25Danville
5.12David Bronsburg40-09.00Lake-Lehman
6.11Ray Snyder40-04.25Lancaster Catholic
7.11Paul Detwiler40-03.50Bedford
8.12Jeromy Marshall39-10.25Bedford
9.-Nick Bodley39-09.25Juniata
10.10Elijah Harchak39-09.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
11.12Jimmy Schell39-06.25East Juniata
12.10Trey Blanding38-10.00Annville-Cleona
13.10Dylan Pileski37-11.75Windber Area
14.-Rodney Weigle37-06.50Biglerville
15.12Josh Small35-08.00Hanover
 
 
X Triple Jump - AAA - Finals
1.12Matt Terry44-04.50Downingtown East
2.12Anthony Lytle43-11.25Altoona Area
3.12Ashton Baker43-06.75State College Area
4.12Kavon Bailey42-11.00Chambersburg Area
5.12Aaron Zapf42-07.75Quakertown Comm Senior
6.-Nahshon Braggs41-11.25Williamsport Area
7.12Newton Miller41-07.50William Penn (York)
8.11Chris Krepich40-11.00Altoona Area
9.10DERON LEE40-06.75Altoona Area
10.11KC Abakporo40-05.00Dallastown Area
11.10Braheem Harvey39-11.75William Penn (York)
12.-Charle Kyeremeh39-09.25Cedar Crest
13.9Khaalif Wolfe39-04.50Harrisburg
14.11Terrance Patterson39-02.50Chambersburg Area
15.-Kyle Jackson38-10.25Central Dauphin
16.-Jerome Pritchett38-09.00New Oxford
17.-Levi Sager38-07.50South Western Senior
18.11Jesse Derick38-03.00Cumberland Valley
19.-Lucardy Jeanfrancois38-01.25Cedar Crest
20.11Antuanne Allen37-11.50Harrisburg
21.11Chuck Smith37-09.75Waynesboro Area
--10Travis ChandlerNDCarlisle
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - AA - Finals
1.12Amanda Kuhl12.81aHanover Area
2.12Erica Gilbert12.97aColumbia
3.10Olivia Lopes13.25aMilton Area
4.12Victoria Brumbaugh13.34aCentral Cambria
5.10Alyssa Lombardo13.37aSaucon Valley
6.12Kelsey Amy13.39aLake-Lehman
7.10Caroline Witter13.48aPenns Valley
8.-Winner Leah13.53aMontoursville
9.10Hannah Ritzman13.54aJuniata
10.11Emily Lindsey13.67aBoiling Springs
11.12Shelby Philip13.73aBerlin Brothers Valley
12.11Katelyn Dawsey13.74aLake-Lehman
13.12Heather Krauss13.74aDelone Catholic
14.11Kirsten Nanna13.80aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
15.11Harlee Staller13.84aAnnville-Cleona
16.11Ashlea Krupa13.89aRichland
17.11Ashleigh Guise13.94aBiglerville
17.9TORI ORR13.94aEllis
19.11Valeria Passalacqua13.94aEast Juniata
20.11Alex Long13.96aBiglerville
21.12Colette Weaver13.97aHanover
22.11Katie Koontz14.07aChestnut Ridge
23.9Katie Brandau14.16aRichland
24.9Leineal Howard14.31aColumbia
25.9Courtney Mack14.69aCentral Cambria
 
 
X 100 Meters - AAA - Finals
1.10Angela Rothmiller12.51aHempfield (3)
2.12Sequeena Thomas12.52aParkland Senior
3.9Khaddisha Arnold12.58aCentral York
4.12Erin Guty12.60aTrinity (Camp Hill)
5.9Jessica Whitmore12.64aChambersburg Area
6.11Jordan Hoyt12.65aAbington Heights
7.12Anyssa Barbour12.70aChambersburg Area
8.11Amari Barber12.84aHarrisburg
9.12Sasha Hornock12.86aDover Area
10.12Megan Andersen12.90aState College Area
11.10Kelly Davis12.91aAltoona Area
12.10Kaila Funk12.97aDover Area
13.10Kiara Allen13.06aCentral Dauphin
14.9Gina Toretti13.18aState College Area
15.10Gina Vanore13.23aSaint Basil Academy
16.11Brigid Walker13.33aSaint Basil Academy
17.9Alexa Keehfuss13.37aSaint Basil Academy
18.11Ally Deck13.38aCumberland Valley
19.10Katie Bailey13.45aCumberland Valley
20.11Emily Smith13.46aSouth Western Senior
21.-Sandra Sweitzer13.47aTrinity (Camp Hill)
22.10Breonna Morris13.48aAltoona Area
23.10Rachel Boltz13.49aPalmyra
24.10Cierra Plesnar13.49aDallas
25.11Jaquasha Jones13.51aLouis E Dieruff
27.11Kanita Posey13.58aHarrisburg
28.10Kristi Polizzano13.62aAbington Heights
29.10Callan Rittase13.69aDallastown Area
30.10Noelle Bricker13.92aDallastown Area
 
 
X 200 Meters - AA - Finals
1.12Amanda Kuhl26.04aHanover Area
2.12Erica Gilbert26.54aColumbia
3.10Hannah Ritzman27.61aJuniata
4.12Victoria Brumbaugh27.74aCentral Cambria
4.11Emily Lindsey27.74aBoiling Springs
6.11Kirsten Nanna27.84aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
7.12Shelby Philip28.04aBerlin Brothers Valley
8.10Jennifer Roehm28.14aLancaster Catholic
8.10Olivia Lopes28.14aMilton Area
10.11Lindi Crist28.21aMontoursville
11.12Emily Robart28.49aHanover
12.11Miranda Crater28.54aPenns Valley
13.11Alex Long28.58aBiglerville
14.11Ashleigh Guise28.90aBiglerville
15.11ANDREA MAY29.00aAnnville-Cleona
16.11Annie Bridge29.04aConemaugh Township
17.11Valeria Passalacqua29.24aEast Juniata
18.9Chloe Sheaffer30.35aJuniata
19.9Courtney Mack30.50aCentral Cambria
20.9Katie Brandau30.61aRichland
21.11Audreana Edmond31.33aColumbia
22.9Emily Leary31.82aCentral Cambria
 
 
X 200 Meters - AAA - Finals
1.12Alysha Cook25.44aHarrisburg
2.10Angela Rothmiller25.56aHempfield (3)
3.11Jordan Hoyt25.59aAbington Heights
4.9Gina Toretti26.19aState College Area
5.10Yaneisha Gaston26.43aHarrisburg
6.9Jessica Whitmore26.54aChambersburg Area
7.12Megan Andersen26.86aState College Area
8.10Kelly Davis27.02aAltoona Area
9.9Maddie Sellers27.06aWaynesboro Area
10.11Kenyetta Redman27.09aWilliam Penn (York)
11.9Megan Lundy27.17aCentral York
11.11Sloane Casper27.17aCumberland Valley
13.11Ciara Cook27.23aTrinity (Camp Hill)
14.11Amari Barber27.26aHarrisburg
15.10Gina Vanore27.27aSaint Basil Academy
16.9Alexa Keehfuss27.33aSaint Basil Academy
17.12Jordyn Horning27.55aDelaware Valley
18.11Brigid Walker27.59aSaint Basil Academy
19.10Vera Dickey27.67aCedar Cliff
20.10Kelley Donovan27.78aHempfield (3)
21.10Brianna Fells27.94aCentral York
22.9Courtney Keefer28.06aLower Dauphin
23.10Rachel Boltz28.08aPalmyra
24.-Amanda Blyth28.52aYork Suburban
25.10Cierra Plesnar28.95aDallas
26.10Lindsay Danko28.98aDallas
27.-Aubrey Eberly29.31aNorthern York (Dills...
--11Meagan McGeehanFSHempfield (3)
 
 
X 400 Meters - AA - Finals
1.10Alyssa Lombardo58.19aSaucon Valley
2.12Amanda Kuhl1:00.55aHanover Area
3.11Samantha Mitchell1:00.94aRichland
4.12Lauren Findley1:01.95aBlue Ridge
5.10Amy Bard1:01.99aSouthern Fulton
6.10Jennifer Roehm1:02.17aLancaster Catholic
7.12Kellie Dowling1:02.48aBoiling Springs
8.9Angel Piccirillo1:03.66aHomer Center
9.10Chelsea Diehl1:03.95aBedford
10.10Brianna Spitler1:04.37aMontoursville
11.10Ali Derr1:04.77aMilton Area
12.12Kaitlin Searle1:04.84aBoiling Springs
13.11ANDREA MAY1:04.98aAnnville-Cleona
14.12Kristin Darr1:05.15aPenns Valley
15.10Elly Colvin1:05.62aRichland
16.11Lacey Sollenberger1:05.97aNorthern Bedford
17.9Amanda Keegan1:06.12aHanover Area
18.11Janelle Kagarise1:06.50aLittlestown Area
19.-Katie Szczur1:07.69aRichland
20.10Tayler Wright1:08.44aEllis
 
 
X 400 Meters - AAA - Finals
1.12Alysha Cook57.60aHarrisburg
2.12Anyssa Barbour58.63aChambersburg Area
3.10Yaneisha Gaston58.86aHarrisburg
4.12Nicole Smith59.36aAbington Heights
5.11Ciara Cook59.86aTrinity (Camp Hill)
6.10Vera Dickey1:00.83aCedar Cliff
7.10Brianna Fells1:00.87aCentral York
8.11Sloane Casper1:00.93aCumberland Valley
9.12Shawnte Grayer1:01.03aWilliam Allen
10.11Jaclyn Kogut1:01.31aKennett
11.11Ashley Holgate1:01.33aDelaware Valley
12.11Jaquasha Jones1:01.55aLouis E Dieruff
13.12Liz Regan1:01.57aState College Area
14.11Jenna Hessert1:01.60aNorthern York (Dills...
15.10Regina Wilson1:02.39aSaint Basil Academy
16.12Bekah Nieliwocki1:02.66aCedar Cliff
17.11Allison Hunt1:02.72aEphrata
18.11Charmayne Mcfadden1:03.25aGreencastle Antrim
19.10Rachel Mckean1:03.48aDelaware Valley
20.10Krystal Swasey1:03.52aChambersburg Area
21.12Kayla Swope1:03.82aState College Area
22.10Stephanie Dosiak1:05.30aDallas
23.-Hailey Basiouny1:05.51aYork Suburban
24.12Carli Menzel1:05.61aDallas
 
 
X 800 Meters - AA - Finals
1.11Kelsey Seymour2:20.61aCentral Cambria
2.10Allison Hall2:21.06aBlue Ridge
3.11Beth Braunegg2:21.95aLoyalsock Township
4.12Alyssa Taddie2:26.50aHomer Center
5.12Janessa Benn2:26.60aEllis
6.11Kristen Koontz2:27.01aChestnut Ridge
7.10Amy Bard2:27.64aSouthern Fulton
8.12Melissa Balliet2:28.54aMilton Area
9.12Heidi Shuck2:29.17aMilton Area
10.9Angel Piccirillo2:29.30aHomer Center
11.11Leigh Hillman2:29.49aLake-Lehman
12.12Kristin Darr2:30.39aPenns Valley
13.10Janine Powis2:34.33aChristopher Dock Men...
14.9Colleen McCoy2:38.74aLake-Lehman
15.10Hannah Loux2:39.04aChristopher Dock Men...
16.11Krissy Lobaugh2:39.88aBoiling Springs
17.10Madison Stoltzfus2:40.23aBerlin Brothers Valley
18.10Megan Gaydosh2:41.44aHomer Center
19.12Kayla Steffe2:43.82aHomer Center
20.11Nikki Sunderland2:44.08aBoiling Springs
21.9Michelle Lipski2:45.04aLake-Lehman
22.12Ruth Ongley2:47.40aRockwood Area
23.-Katie Szczur2:55.00aRichland
 
 
X 800 Meters - AAA - Finals
1.10Chloe Schmidt2:12.22aState College Area
2.12Korinne Piper2:18.05aHempfield (3)
3.12Colleen Gilmore2:19.53aSaint Basil Academy
4.11Brittney Martin2:20.42aAbington Heights
5.11Theresa Burnham2:23.98aCumberland Valley
6.11Liz Barrett2:24.00aSaint Basil Academy
7.12Lauren McGinley2:24.73aJames M Coughlin
8.9Reynah Spence2:24.93aShippensburg Area
9.12Kerry Campbell2:25.31aTrinity (Camp Hill)
10.10Taylor Flatau2:27.43aRed Lion Area
11.11Jessie Huber2:28.37aCumberland Valley
12.10Alexis Ebersole2:28.47aAltoona Area
13.12Hannah McCauslin2:29.22aCedar Cliff
14.11Melanie Bertotto2:29.25aCedar Cliff
15.11Linzi Webster2:29.62aKennett
16.10Stephanie Lalos2:31.43aAbington Heights
17.10Clara Etter2:32.44aChambersburg Area
18.11Natalie Greenholt2:32.45aSouth Western Senior
19.10Katie Kravitz2:33.04aDallas
---Emily GamberDNFNorthern York (Dills...
--10Kathleen AndrianiDNFEphrata
 
 
X 1600 Meters - AA - Finals
1.11Kelsey Seymour5:11.68aCentral Cambria
2.11Beth Braunegg5:23.05aLoyalsock Township
3.10Janine Powis5:23.08aChristopher Dock Men...
4.12Janessa Benn5:23.50aEllis
5.12Kristin Shoop5:24.46aMilton Area
6.10Kendall Seymour5:26.92aCentral Cambria
7.12Marina Orrson5:27.26aLake-Lehman
8.12Alyssa Taddie5:29.02aHomer Center
9.12Jillian Shutt5:29.81aWilliamson
10.9Amy Viti5:33.85aHanover Area
11.10Lauren Lehman5:34.44aBoiling Springs
12.12Kristin Anspach5:36.04aMilton Area
13.11Kristen Koontz5:39.57aChestnut Ridge
14.10Taylor Falvey5:44.61aYork Catholic
15.10Yelena Share5:45.18aMilton Area
16.9Cheyenne Feathers5:46.88aWindber Area
17.12Meghan Mcgowan5:50.75aYork Catholic
18.10Megan Gaydosh5:51.73aHomer Center
19.9Rachel Lander5:53.48aMontoursville
20.11Kayla Nicklow5:55.02aMeyersdale Area
21.9Shelby Foster5:56.60aLake-Lehman
22.11Danielle Prior5:56.88aBiglerville
23.-MEG ARO5:59.86aBoiling Springs
24.12Maegan Lewis6:05.40aBlue Ridge
25.10Frances Mullman6:09.75aChristopher Dock Men...
26.12Ruth Ongley6:12.52aRockwood Area
27.9Carlie Bodenschatz6:14.14aRichland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - AAA - Finals
1.12Jordan Jenkins4:59.26aNew Oxford
2.10Leigha Anderson5:01.64aCumberland Valley
3.12Abby Michaelian5:03.99aCedar Cliff
4.12Colleen Gilmore5:09.52aSaint Basil Academy
5.11Liz Barrett5:13.00aSaint Basil Academy
6.12Leah Goeke5:20.40aGarnet Valley
7.12Darcy McKinleyLester5:27.93aCumberland Valley
8.10April Schlusser5:31.18aCarlisle
9.9Talia Shaw5:31.71aSaint Basil Academy
10.9Addy Avdic5:33.70aCarlisle
11.12Emily Ballantyne5:34.68aDallastown Area
12.11Lucia Sofo5:35.33aState College Area
13.12Lindsey Egolf5:37.33aWaynesboro Area
14.12Colleen Smith5:37.48aCarlisle
15.10Kaylin Delvecchio5:38.28aNorthern York (Dills...
16.11Catherine Walsh5:38.80aKennett
17.11Jessica Howard5:39.41aShippensburg Area
18.11Hayley Kidd5:40.25aCumberland Valley
19.12Natalie Royar5:41.24aEast Pennsboro Area
20.9Ashley Lidwell5:41.40aAltoona Area
21.11Kathleen Hanger5:42.83aTrinity (Camp Hill)
22.12Molly Smith5:43.44aYork Suburban
23.12Krista Donsen5:44.69aSouth Western Senior
24.11Michelle Roos5:45.66aYork Suburban
25.11Laurie Jones5:51.06aChambersburg Area
26.-Laura Davidson5:54.85aKennett
--12Abby WongDNFNorthern York (Dills...
 
 
X 3200 Meters - AA - Finals
1.10Kendall Seymour11:46.70aCentral Cambria
2.12Rose Mascoli11:55.42aLebanon Catholic
3.10Gabrielle Tomson11:57.82aEllis
4.10Taylor Falvey12:05.05aYork Catholic
5.12Madeline Hanes12:11.87aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
6.12Shannon Yarger12:14.29aPenns Valley
7.9Mallory Reed12:20.17aMilton Area
8.12Meghan Mcgowan12:26.32aYork Catholic
9.10Emily Resciniti12:32.77aDelone Catholic
10.9Courtney Peoples12:32.82aEast Juniata
11.12Christiana Shearer12:37.41aMontoursville
12.12Alisha Jordan12:41.74aPenns Valley
13.9Emily White12:44.39aAnnville-Cleona
14.12Maegan Lewis12:56.53aBlue Ridge
15.11Mary-Kate Lutz12:59.64aDelone Catholic
16.11Morgan Eckenrod13:04.62aCentral Cambria
17.12Kelly Karpen13:06.75aRichland
18.9Ashley Mcghee13:06.76aNorthern Bedford
19.12Alexis Pauley13:10.06aChestnut Ridge
20.10Frances Mullman13:14.97aChristopher Dock Men...
21.9Carlie Bodenschatz13:50.01aRichland
22.10Sarah Bray13:52.74aLake-Lehman
 
 
X 3200 Meters - AAA - Finals
1.-Rebecca Brandt11:07.76aCedar Crest
2.12Emily Ballantyne11:38.00aDallastown Area
3.12Molly Smith11:47.44aYork Suburban
4.9Nora Adams12:00.59aState College Area
5.9Stephaine Welte12:03.94aSaint Basil Academy
6.9Jenna Flickinger12:05.39aLower Dauphin
7.10Mckenzie Doyle12:06.51aChambersburg Area
8.11Catherine Walsh12:07.62aKennett
9.11Amy Kauffman12:08.13aCarlisle
10.12Julie Hallinan12:17.93aAltoona Area
11.11Jessica Howard12:18.52aShippensburg Area
12.10Alexis Arnold12:19.22aDallas
13.10Krista Nemeth12:19.47aCumberland Valley
14.12Meghan Pietraccini12:21.43aDallas
15.12Rachel Lerch12:24.19aCedar Cliff
16.11Jenna Young12:30.67aChambersburg Area
17.11Jessica Foster12:33.52aYork Suburban
18.10Sara Murphy12:46.27aNorthern York (Dills...
19.11Kristin Taylor12:47.97aNorthern York (Dills...
20.12Kristina Clinton12:48.96aCarlisle
21.10Alex Leandri12:55.10aTrinity (Camp Hill)
22.12Kasey Heberling13:23.97aTrinity (Camp Hill)
23.10Laura Caudill13:25.19aShippensburg Area
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - AA - Finals
1.11Mariah Robertson16.04aDelone Catholic
2.12Taylor Crawford16.05aNorthern Bedford
3.12Tesa McKibben16.43aMontoursville
4.11Janice Erbe16.83aDelone Catholic
5.11Tiffany Miller16.89aChestnut Ridge
6.11Ashley Stoltzfus16.90aBerlin Brothers Valley
7.11Sarah Tomayko17.05aLake-Lehman
8.10Nicole Snyder17.06aLake-Lehman
9.10Moira Nester17.16aMilton Area
10.12Olivia Von Neida17.37aLancaster Catholic
11.11Julie Byer17.42aConemaugh Township
12.9Paige Lumley17.44aRichland
13.11Kelsi Hite17.51aNorthern Bedford
14.10Alicia Bales17.64aBoiling Springs
15.11Kaitlyn Hoover17.84aChristopher Dock Men...
16.12Gennifer Afari18.11aColumbia
17.12Ashley Kenny18.12aCentral Cambria
18.10Laresa Paden18.15aJuniata
19.11Kali Harper18.52aJuniata
20.12Richie Wileman18.53aEast Juniata
21.-Alyssa Young18.73aAnnville-Cleona
22.12Katy Mazzaferro18.86aTussey Mountain
23.11Ashley Kipp19.19aJuniata
24.11Kendyl Paolini19.31aPenns Valley
--12Sarah SnyderFSWindber Area
--11Rachel HauptDNFMontoursville
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - AAA - Finals
1.12Alysha Cook14.71aHarrisburg
2.10Shelley Black15.23aJames M Coughlin
3.12Ashley Hunter15.74aNorthampton
4.11Maxine Bentzel16.39aSpring Grove Area
5.11Krista Matsko16.41aAbington Heights
6.12Brittany Harman16.52aSouth Western Senior
7.12Rachel Mack16.67aSaint Basil Academy
8.11Chelsea McClellan16.79aAltoona Area
9.10STEPHANIE DAY16.94aPalmyra
10.10Paige Fry16.99aState College Area
11.12Jenna Knight17.01aNorthern York (Dills...
12.10Alexis Braxton17.07aCumberland Valley
13.11Amber Stephan17.08aGettysburg Area
14.12Rebecca Rider17.13aGreencastle Antrim
15.11Courtney Funk17.19aDover Area
16.11Heather Heintzelman17.37aLower Dauphin
17.12Chelsea Lowe17.38aKennett
18.11Ally Gable17.39aDallastown Area
19.-Meagan Boccio17.46aDelaware Valley
20.11Daniesa Lyles17.52aChambersburg Area
21.9Kirby Szalkowski17.56aDallas
22.12Claire Conwell17.80aHempfield (3)
23.12LeighAnn Wilson17.92aSaint Basil Academy
24.12Nicole Hemler18.05aSouth Western Senior
25.-Katelyn Auchenbach18.15aNorthern Lebanon Sr
26.10Megan Ziegler18.46aKennett
27.-Emily Albright18.65aEphrata
28.11Tisherii Leonard18.79aWilliam Penn (York)
29.12Katie Ream22.18aEphrata
--9Dannah HaywardFSJames M Coughlin
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - AA - Finals
1.12Tesa McKibben46.56aMontoursville
2.12Sarah Snyder46.94aWindber Area
3.11Janice Erbe47.65aDelone Catholic
4.11Mariah Robertson48.06aDelone Catholic
5.12Olivia Von Neida48.95aLancaster Catholic
6.10Moira Nester49.34aMilton Area
7.12Taylor Crawford49.62aNorthern Bedford
8.11Samantha Mitchell50.61aRichland
9.11Sarah Tomayko50.96aLake-Lehman
10.11Rachel Haupt51.07aMontoursville
11.9Paige Lumley51.10aRichland
12.11Kaitlyn Hoover51.25aChristopher Dock Men...
13.11Ashley Stoltzfus51.31aBerlin Brothers Valley
14.9Marnie Hart51.66aJuniata
15.10Kortney Showers52.28aBiglerville
16.10Alicia Bales52.32aBoiling Springs
17.11Kelsi Hite52.41aNorthern Bedford
18.12Mallory Hunsinger52.81aChristopher Dock Men...
19.10Emily Wright53.21aCentral Cambria
20.10Katie Taylor54.57aCentral Cambria
21.12Katy Mazzaferro56.99aTussey Mountain
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - AAA - Finals
1.12Alysha Cook44.99aHarrisburg
2.10Shelley Black45.09aJames M Coughlin
3.11Amber Stephan46.71aGettysburg Area
4.11Krista Matsko47.02aAbington Heights
5.10Alexis Braxton47.91aCumberland Valley
6.12Jenna Knight47.97aNorthern York (Dills...
7.12Brittany Harman48.25aSouth Western Senior
8.12Olivia Kerr48.28aState College Area
9.12LeighAnn Wilson49.00aSaint Basil Academy
10.12Claire Conwell49.02aHempfield (3)
11.11Maxine Bentzel49.17aSpring Grove Area
12.12Ashley Hunter49.81aNorthampton
13.9Elisia Cadman49.86aAbington Heights
14.11Ciara Cook50.26aTrinity (Camp Hill)
15.11Leithie Faison50.51aCedar Crest
16.12Candice Bittner50.65aDallas
17.11Rachael Miller50.84aCentral Dauphin
18.10STEPHANIE DAY51.60aPalmyra
19.11Chelsea McClellan51.62aAltoona Area
20.9Nikki Kerns51.72aAltoona Area
21.12Rachel Mack52.23aSaint Basil Academy
22.12Paige Schoffstall52.30aBlue Mountain
23.11Lindsi Ceriani52.71aNorthern York (Dills...
24.11Courtney Funk52.73aDover Area
25.12Katie Ream52.94aEphrata
26.-Katelyn Auchenbach53.32aNorthern Lebanon Sr
27.9Kirby Szalkowski53.34aDallas
28.12Dylan Ottemiller53.60aYork Suburban
29.12Nicole Hemler54.49aSouth Western Senior
--10Vera DickeyDNFCedar Cliff
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - AA - Finals
1.11Grace Treado9:14.32aEllis
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - AAA - Finals
1.9Margeaux Spence7:50.38aShippensburg Area
2.12Rachel Wynn8:22.59aHempfield (3)
3.9Ashley Lidwell8:25.50aAltoona Area
4.12Katie Wiechelt8:28.99aCumberland Valley
5.9Katherine Strahosky9:08.39aCarlisle
6.-Bethany Knepper10:33.90aCentral York
---Jessica HughesDQState College Area
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - AA - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.80aDelone Catholic
2.-Kelsey Amy
Katelyn Dawsey
Nicole Snyder
Christie Simoson
52.27aLake-Lehman
3.-Ashley Digan
Maggie Keiser
Moira Nester
Mandy Metzger
52.30aMilton Area
4.-Relay Team 52.47aPenns Valley
5.-KIRSTEN NANNA
ASHLEY OWENS
MEGAN DUNBAR
BRIANA DAVIS
52.82aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
6.-Relay Team 52.96aLancaster Catholic
7.-JENNA MYERS
HAILEY STONER
LINDI CRIST
WINNER LEAH
53.00aMontoursville
8.-Relay Team 53.05aChestnut Ridge
9.-LARESA PADEN
MARNIE HART
HANNAH RITZMAN
EMALEE KELLISON
53.44aJuniata
10.-Relay Team 53.53aBedford
11.-HAYLEY SHEALER
SHELBY PHILIP
LEAH SIMMONS
SARAH LUPREK
53.62aBerlin Brothers Valley
12.-KORTNEY SHOWERS
ALEX LONG
ASHLEIGH GUISE
BREE GRIM
53.72aBiglerville
13.-Relay Team 54.11aRichland
14.-KARLI BALMER
KAITLYN HOOVER
MEGAN EVANS
BRITTANY MOYER
54.21aChristopher Dock Men...
15.-Relay Team 54.25aColumbia
16.-Relay Team 54.61aWindber Area
17.-Relay Team 54.65aElmer L Meyers
18.-Relay Team 55.99aCentral Cambria
19.-HARLEE STALLER
ANDREA MAY
MARISA MANGO
ALYSSA YOUNG
56.57aAnnville-Cleona
20.-ASHLEY HASSINGER
VALERIA PASSALACQUA
DARIS SHELLEY
RICHIE WILEMAN
58.22aEast Juniata
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - AAA - Finals
1.-Shaniqua Wallace-Goins
Amari Barber
Yaneisha Gaston
Merideth Greene
49.70aHarrisburg
2.-Relay Team 50.26aState College Area
3.-Sloane Casper
Ally Deck
Alex Braxton
Lauren Mariano
50.30aCumberland Valley
4.-Relay Team 50.90aTrinity (Camp Hill)
5.-Relay Team 50.93aChambersburg Area
6.-Relay Team 51.02aCentral York
7.-Gina Vanore
Brigid Walker
LeighAnn Wilson
Alexa Keehfuss
51.19aSaint Basil Academy
8.-Relay Team 51.57aJames M Coughlin
9.-Relay Team 51.86aHempfield (3)
10.-Relay Team 51.88aWaynesboro Area
11.-NICHOLE NEWMAN
JORDYN WARREN
ELISHA ROBINSON
LATISHA BLISSETT
51.91aWilliam Allen
12.-Relay Team 52.03aCentral Dauphin East
13.-Kristi Polizzano
Jordan Hoyt
Chelsea Sutter
Elisia Cadman
52.16aAbington Heights
14.-GABBY GEHR
MEGAN STAUFFER
WHITNEY BLOUCH
TIA DAVIS
52.38aEphrata
15.-Relay Team 52.58aParkland Senior
16.-Relay Team 52.59aLower Dauphin
17.-Relay Team 52.75aDallastown Area
18.-COURTNEY HARRIS
LEITHIE FAISON
MADELINE MARIA
JESSICA PIERRE
52.85aCedar Crest
19.-Relay Team 52.88aWilliam Penn (York)
20.-KAILEY GIBB
TAYLOR KUNKLE
JENNA KNIGHT
AUBREY EBERLY
52.90aNorthern York (Dills...
21.-Relay Team 52.99aAltoona Area
22.-Relay Team 53.02aSouth Western Senior
23.-REBECCA RIDER
MINDY STENGER
DANEA TIMMONS
TACHE SMOTHERS
53.26aGreencastle Antrim
24.-AMANDA BLYTH
HAILEY BASIOUNY
DYLAN OTTEMILLER
CREE BANKS
53.53aYork Suburban
25.-CHELSEA BREAM
TYLISHA KATER
EMILY FULKER
CAITLYNN WELTZ
53.68aShippensburg Area
26.-Relay Team 53.78aJames Buchanan
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - AA - Finals
1.-Lauren Findley
Meghan Ragard
Allison Hall
Megan Kleiner
4:09.08aBlue Ridge
2.-Relay Team 4:18.30aHanover
3.-Relay Team 4:19.91aBoiling Springs
4.-Relay Team 4:23.39aCentral Cambria
5.-Relay Team 4:24.85aMontoursville
6.-MARNIE HART
HANNAH RITZMAN
RILEY ZIMMERMAN
CHLOE SHEAFFER
4:24.95aJuniata
7.-Relay Team 4:25.97aEllis
8.-HANNAH LOUX
BRIONNA KISER
MEGAN EVANS
MALLORY HUNSINGER
4:26.98aChristopher Dock Men...
9.-Relay Team 4:29.59aRichland
10.-KORTNEY SHOWERS
ALEX LONG
ASHLEIGH GUISE
BREE GRIM
4:32.03aBiglerville
11.-CHELSEA DIEHL
KEISHA SIGLER
KELLY BEEGLE
SARAH LASHLEY
4:36.41aBedford
12.-Relay Team 4:38.48aColumbia
13.-Relay Team 4:39.06aPenns Valley
14.-KIRSTEN NANNA
MEGAN DUNBAR
KAREN HETRICK
AMANDA OFAK
4:42.86aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - AAA - Finals
1.-Chloe Schmidt
Liz Regan
Olivia Kerr
Megan Bland
4:01.18aState College Area
2.-Nicole Smith
Krista Matsko
Brittney Martin
Jordan Hoyt
4:01.90aAbington Heights
3.-Alysha Cook
Shaniqua Wallace-Goins
Yaneisha Gaston
Merideth Greene
4:06.63aHarrisburg
4.-Relay Team 4:07.09aSaint Basil Academy
5.-ABBY WONG
KAILEY GIBB
JENNA KNIGHT
EMILY GAMBER
4:09.80aNorthern York (Dills...
6.-Relay Team 4:10.21aHempfield (3)
7.-Relay Team 4:14.75aJames M Coughlin
8.-Relay Team 4:15.70aCentral York
9.-Theresa Burnham
Sloane Casper
Jessie Huber
Ally Deck
4:15.72aCumberland Valley
10.-Relay Team 4:17.11aChambersburg Area
11.-Relay Team 4:17.78aAltoona Area
12.-Relay Team 4:18.75aDelaware Valley
13.-CAREN LAUFFER
CHELSEA BREAM
EMILY FULKER
CAITLYNN WELTZ
4:19.12aShippensburg Area
14.-Relay Team 4:19.36aCentral Dauphin East
15.-Relay Team 4:20.11aTrinity (Camp Hill)
16.-AMANDA BLYTH
HAILEY BASIOUNY
MICHELLE ROOS
DYLAN OTTEMILLER
4:23.67aYork Suburban
17.-LINZI WEBSTER
KATIE EDMONDS
SAMANTHA RAMAGANO
LISA FINFROCK
4:24.01aKennett
18.-REBECCA RIDER
CHARMAYNE MCFADDEN
DANEA TIMMONS
TACHE SMOTHERS
4:24.05aGreencastle Antrim
19.-Relay Team 4:24.97aCarlisle
20.-Relay Team 4:27.84aWaynesboro Area
21.-KATIE KRAVITZ
CANDICE BITTNER
CARLI MENZEL
STEPHANIE DOSIAK
4:36.41aDallas
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - AA - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:52.46aMilton Area
2.-Lauren Findley
Meghan Ragard
Allison Hall
Maegan Lewis
9:55.54aBlue Ridge
3.-Relay Team 10:07.83aBoiling Springs
4.-ALYSSA TADDIE
KAYLA STEFFE
MEGAN GAYDOSH
ANGEL PICCIRILLO
10:08.76aHomer Center
5.-ABBIE DERONE
BRIANNA SPITLER
MARISSA SPITLER
KATE CONNELLY
10:12.24aMontoursville
6.-Marina Orrson
Leigh Hillman
Shelby Foster
Michelle Lipski
10:13.41aLake-Lehman
7.-Relay Team 10:22.20aRichland
8.-Relay Team 10:34.55aEllis
9.-HANNAH LOUX
JANINE POWIS
EMILY LAMBRIGHT
BRIONNA KISER
10:36.24aChristopher Dock Men...
10.-TAYLOR FALVEY
MEGHAN MCGOWAN
ERIKA SITLER
VICTORIA RIZZUTO
10:56.34aYork Catholic
11.-LACEY SOLLENBERGER
MARLA BECK
CASSIE BEACH
ASHLEY MCGHEE
10:58.86aNorthern Bedford
12.-KATIE MOSER
BRITTANY DENEEN
SARAH LASHLEY
CASSANDRA BRAMAN
11:04.07aBedford
13.-Relay Team 11:17.17aPenns Valley
14.-Relay Team 11:27.69aAnnville-Cleona
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - AAA - Finals
1.-Hannah McCauslin
Vera Dickey
Melanie Bertotto
Abby Michaelian
9:34.52aCedar Cliff
2.-Relay Team 9:35.87aSaint Basil Academy
3.-Theresa Burnham
Jessie Huber
Leigha Anderson
Hayley Kidd
9:44.11aCumberland Valley
4.-Relay Team 9:59.25aCarlisle
5.-ABBY WONG
EMILY GAMBER
KAYLIN DELVECCHIO
ANGIE PETTINATO
9:59.64aNorthern York (Dills...
6.-NATALIE GREENHOLT
ABBY JONES
KRISTA DONSEN
LIZ OASTER
10:07.76aSouth Western Senior
7.-Relay Team 10:09.60aTrinity (Camp Hill)
8.-Chloe Schmidt
Liz Regan
Lucia Sofo
Nora Adams
10:16.03aState College Area
9.-BROOKLYN SHEARER
MCKENZIE DOYLE
BEKAH ELBEL
CLARA ETTER
10:16.48aChambersburg Area
10.-Relay Team 10:24.30aCentral York
11.-KATIE KRAVITZ
STACEY STEPNIAK
ALEXIS ARNOLD
TAYLOR CULVER
10:33.18aDallas
12.-MICHELLE ROOS
MOLLY SMITH
JESSICA FOSTER
DYLAN OTTEMILLER
10:38.97aYork Suburban
13.-LINZI WEBSTER
LAURA DAVIDSON
KATIE EDMONDS
SAMANTHA RAMAGANO
10:46.96aKennett
14.-Shaniqua Wallace-Goins
Jasmine Winters
Tiayana Dekeyser
Saba Battles-Williams
11:04.92aHarrisburg
15.-CHARMAYNE MCFADDEN
MEGAN BLAIR
MARY WERDEBAUGH
JORDYN SHEPHERD
11:05.84aGreencastle Antrim
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - AA - Finals
1.12Shiri Bugonowicz37-00.00Hanover Area
2.12Naomi Brunson36-06.50Milton Area
3.11Crystal Dibert35-10.75Bedford
4.12Cortney Singleton34-07.25Greenwood
5.11Lauren Nave33-02.50Bedford
6.11Keshia Foor32-05.50Bedford
7.10AUBREE RAY31-11.50Middletown Area
8.11Harley Straub31-08.00East Juniata
9.12Brooke Matza30-10.50Lake-Lehman
10.12Ashley Hutchison30-09.25Rockwood Area
11.12Amanda Beal30-01.50Chestnut Ridge
12.11Carissa Kurtz29-11.50Montoursville
13.11Breeann Hall29-08.50Littlestown Area
14.10Maura Murren29-08.25Littlestown Area
15.10Annie Mrazik29-00.50Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
16.12Isabelle Mailen28-04.25Annville-Cleona
17.10Jessica Curtis27-08.25Hanover Area
18.11Janelle Lupolt27-08.00Juniata
19.11Ashlee Ward27-06.00Elmer L Meyers
20.11Nicole Sokira27-04.00Central Cambria
21.11Taissia Pituch25-05.00Conemaugh Township
22.10Alyssa Patrick25-04.50Richland
23.12Chloe Devett24-10.50Richland
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - AAA - Finals
1.11Katrina Wright37-11.00Greencastle Antrim
2.12Madeline Kuzo36-01.75Palmyra
3.12Shaniqua Winfield35-09.00Waynesboro Area
4.12Kaitlyn Roberts35-08.50Abington Heights
5.12Erin Smith35-07.50Hempfield (3)
6.12Kaley Dunbar35-05.00Dallas
7.10Lauren Kenney34-05.25State College Area
8.10Margo Britton33-02.50Dallastown Area
9.11Emily Backel32-07.25Northern York (Dills...
10.11Caitlin Carmody32-04.50York Suburban
11.12Erica Rice32-04.25Cedar Crest
12.11Hannah Seeland31-11.00State College Area
13.11Amanda Musser31-08.50Chambersburg Area
14.12Martha Stefaniak31-04.00Penn Manor
15.11Jocelyn Harrison31-02.25Chambersburg Area
16.10Jessica Bleiler30-07.75Northern York (Dills...
17.-HOLLY YAW30-07.00Palmyra
18.12Breanne McCabe30-02.50Trinity (Camp Hill)
19.12Chinwe Okorie30-01.00West York Area
20.10Makenzie Wilt29-10.50Altoona Area
21.11Lauren Mariano29-10.25Cumberland Valley
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - AA - Finals
1.10AUBREE RAY126-03Middletown Area
2.12Shiri Bugonowicz113-00Hanover Area
3.11Ashlee Ward110-04Elmer L Meyers
4.10Annie Mrazik99-00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
5.11Crystal Dibert95-03Bedford
6.12Janey Green92-05Littlestown Area
7.12Chloe Devett90-04Richland
8.12Ashley Hutchison90-03Rockwood Area
9.9Rachel Gerber87-08Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
10.12Brooke Matza87-07Lake-Lehman
11.11Emily Hoffman87-06Penns Valley
12.11Taissia Pituch87-04Conemaugh Township
13.11Emily Miller87-03Rockwood Area
14.-Jessica Borosky86-09Conemaugh Township
15.10Jessica Curtis82-05Hanover Area
16.10Alyssa Patrick79-02Richland
17.12Sara Winner73-08Meyersdale Area
18.9Kelsey Ulrich61-03Columbia
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - AAA - Finals
1.11Katrina Wright117-04Greencastle Antrim
2.12Erica Rice109-05Cedar Crest
3.11Mekia Kauffman108-06Northern York (Dills...
4.12Chinwe Okorie108-03West York Area
5.11Emily Backel107-03Northern York (Dills...
6.12Julie Diehl103-06Spring Grove Area
7.12Erin Smith102-11Hempfield (3)
8.-Taylor Crider98-01Red Lion Area
9.12Nicole Medina98-00Chambersburg Area
10.12Michelle Koren96-00William Allen
11.12Martha Stefaniak95-11Penn Manor
12.12Paige Fleagle93-06Waynesboro Area
13.12Jaclyn Lutzow91-05Saint Basil Academy
14.10Alessandra Piscitelli91-02Kennett
15.10Makenzie Wilt89-05Altoona Area
15.10Jessica Bleiler89-05Northern York (Dills...
17.9Lindsey Rogers89-02Palmyra
18.10Nechole Hill-Perry87-04Harrisburg
19.12Kaley Dunbar87-01Dallas
20.12Kristen Becker85-06Cedar Cliff
21.12Kaitlyn Roberts85-03Abington Heights
22.10Margo Britton84-06Dallastown Area
23.-JOANNE FEO80-05York Suburban
24.11Lauren Mariano72-02Cumberland Valley
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - AA - Finals
1.11Kaitchen Dearborn122-08Blue Ridge
2.12Ines Schwarz113-04Littlestown Area
3.12Lindsay Sheaffer112-10Juniata
4.11Cassie Beach112-03Northern Bedford
5.11Crystal Dibert111-04Bedford
6.10Elaina Jones108-10Montoursville
7.12Kasie Shoemaker107-11HOPE for Hyndman
8.12Brooke Matza106-06Lake-Lehman
9.12Victoria Molesky103-07Montoursville
10.9Stormie Hibshman102-10Delone Catholic
11.11Taissia Pituch99-00Conemaugh Township
12.11Janelle Lupolt98-08Juniata
13.11Mary Schlauch94-08Bloomsburg
14.11Kendyl Paolini91-11Penns Valley
15.10Katie Tokarsky91-02Windber Area
16.10Abby Morrissey90-06Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
17.12Eva Martin88-04East Juniata
18.12Shiri Bugonowicz86-03Hanover Area
19.11Casey Baumgardner85-02Richland
20.10Haley Daughton83-08Meyersdale Area
21.12Chloe Devett77-01Richland
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - AAA - Finals
1.12Amber Troxell138-04William Allen
2.11Ellen Arnaud132-00Dallas
3.10Nechole Hill-Perry125-04Harrisburg
4.10Lauren Kenney117-10State College Area
5.11Mekia Kauffman114-09Northern York (Dills...
6.12Erin Smith113-02Hempfield (3)
7.9Samantha Zeiders108-00Lower Dauphin
8.11Marra Butler105-04Abington Heights
9.12Jill Cruz105-03James M Coughlin
10.12Paige Fleagle103-11Waynesboro Area
11.12Lexi Arnold102-11Chambersburg Area
12.11Olivia Mangan102-06Saint Basil Academy
13.12Kaitlyn Roberts101-03Abington Heights
14.12Rebecca Albus101-00Palmyra
15.11Rachelle Piper100-08Greencastle Antrim
16.-Emily Zagnit100-03Central Dauphin
17.-Beth Mulleady100-00Gettysburg Area
18.10Tiffani Kuhn99-08Gettysburg Area
19.12Lauren Hogsett99-05York Suburban
19.12Arielle Williamson99-05Carlisle
21.10Suzy Martin98-00Lower Dauphin
22.12Erica Rice94-09Cedar Crest
23.10Lyndzi Lauritsen93-09Altoona Area
24.12Nina Pollock-antos89-05State College Area
24.11Lauren Mariano89-05Cumberland Valley
26.11Anna Thiessen84-02Shippensburg Area
 
 
X High Jump - AA - Finals
1.11Ashlee Ward5-04.00Elmer L Meyers
2.12Brandi Harris5-02.00Bedford
2.12Calsie Boyd5-02.00Richland
4.11Amy Trabold5-00.00Richland
5.12Taylor Clark5-00.00Northern Bedford
6.11Alexis Burkett4-10.00Middletown Area
7.10Leanna Showalter4-08.00Chestnut Ridge
7.10Katie Vena4-08.00Meyersdale Area
9.11Julie Byer4-08.00Conemaugh Township
10.12Christie Simoson4-06.00Lake-Lehman
10.12Courtney Bowman4-06.00Rockwood Area
10.12Nicole Sterner4-06.00Rockwood Area
10.12Lindsay Sheaffer4-06.00Juniata
10.9Amelia Spade4-06.00East Juniata
10.10Alicia Bales4-06.00Boiling Springs
16.11Leah Simmons4-04.00Berlin Brothers Valley
16.10Allegra Inciardi4-04.00Christopher Dock Men...
16.12Devin Kime4-04.00Biglerville
16.12Emily Robart4-04.00Hanover
--11Chelsea ShearerNHMontoursville
--12Allison FranceNHPenns Valley
--9Chloe SheafferNHJuniata
 
 
X High Jump - AAA - Finals
1.12Katie Ream5-02.00Ephrata
2.12Dylan Ottemiller5-00.00York Suburban
3.10Kathleen Andriani5-00.00Ephrata
4.11Brittany Whitmer5-00.00Lower Dauphin
5.10Taylor Flatau5-00.00Red Lion Area
5.11Casey Murtagh5-00.00Altoona Area
7.9Nikki Kerns4-10.00Altoona Area
8.11Sofia Statulli4-10.00Blue Mountain
8.12Madison Van Savage4-10.00Chambersburg Area
10.9Jamilla Janneh4-10.00New Oxford
11.11Brie Hershey4-08.00Northern York (Dills...
11.12Rebecca Rider4-08.00Greencastle Antrim
11.12Rachel Mack4-08.00Saint Basil Academy
11.11Olivia Mangan4-08.00Saint Basil Academy
11.-Taylor Millington4-08.00Dallas
16.11Ruth Kane4-06.00Gettysburg Area
16.11Taylor Dougherty4-06.00Dallas
16.12Athena Barbour4-06.00Chambersburg Area
--12Alexis GonzalezNHCedar Crest
--11Tatianna CummingsNHLouis E Dieruff
--11Laure RowlandsNHDover Area
--12Alyssa TothNHWaynesboro Area
 
 
X Pole Vault - AA - Finals
1.12Arielle Placke10-06.00Delone Catholic
2.11Kelly Vann10-00.00Conemaugh Township
3.11Staci Osmolenski10-00.00Greenwood
4.11Katie Bowman9-00.00Berlin Brothers Valley
5.10Brittany Kidd9-00.00Bedford
6.12Victoria Lamonaca8-06.00Richland
7.11Jen Photidas8-06.00Delone Catholic
8.11Amy Booher8-00.00Berlin Brothers Valley
8.10Katie Drake8-00.00Blue Ridge
--11Casey BaumgardnerNHRichland
 
 
X Pole Vault - AAA - Finals
1.12Mandissa Marshall11-06.00Crestwood
2.11Brooke Hamscher11-06.00Whitehall
3.12Megan Breski10-06.00East Pennsboro Area
4.10Christina Pollick10-06.00State College Area
5.10Kaitlin Meckler10-00.00Cumberland Valley
6.9Olivia Loy10-00.00Cedar Cliff
7.10Bethany Kolmer9-06.00South Western Senior
8.11Libby Cooper9-06.00Chambersburg Area
9.12Kelsey Baker9-00.00Chambersburg Area
9.11Becca Kovach9-00.00Blue Mountain
9.-Chelsy Morrow9-00.00Blue Mountain
9.11Lauren Price9-00.00Spring Grove Area
9.11Samantha Strayer9-00.00Altoona Area
9.10Kaila Funk9-00.00Dover Area
15.11Brie Hershey8-06.00Northern York (Dills...
15.11Jayna Stover8-06.00New Oxford
15.11Natalia Irvine8-06.00Trinity (Camp Hill)
--12Kelsey KimbleNHDelaware Valley
--12Chelsea LoweNHKennett
--11Stacy MeduraNHCrestwood
--11Ally GableNHDallastown Area
--11Grace EvelethNHState College Area
 
 
X Long Jump - AA - Finals
1.12Tesa McKibben17-11.50Montoursville
2.12Kelsey Amy17-03.50Lake-Lehman
3.12Brandi Harris17-01.50Bedford
4.11Harlee Staller17-00.25Annville-Cleona
5.12Taylor Crawford17-00.00Northern Bedford
6.9Paige Lumley16-00.50Richland
7.12Alicia Lauver15-11.50East Juniata
8.12Ines Schwarz15-11.00Littlestown Area
9.11Janice Erbe15-10.75Delone Catholic
9.12Jillian Dunn15-10.75Hanover Area
11.11Adriane Sahd15-09.75Lancaster Catholic
12.12Calsie Boyd15-08.00Richland
13.12Arielle Placke15-04.00Delone Catholic
13.12Fallon Heddings15-04.00Bloomsburg
15.10Katie Vena14-10.00Meyersdale Area
16.12Victoria Brumbaugh14-05.25Central Cambria
17.9Katie Brandau14-04.75Richland
18.12Nicole Sterner14-02.50Rockwood Area
19.12Courtney Bowman13-11.50Rockwood Area
20.9Halie Townley13-09.25Homer Center
--11Leah SimmonsNDBerlin Brothers Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - AAA - Finals
1.12Erin Guty18-02.75Trinity (Camp Hill)
2.12Marissa McDonald18-00.50Central Dauphin East
3.12Sasha Hornock18-00.25Dover Area
4.11Ashley Corum17-05.00Carlisle
5.11Gabby Gehr17-02.00Ephrata
6.12Katrina Lamar17-00.75Waynesboro Area
7.10Spencer Nendza17-00.25Hempfield (3)
8.11Merideth Greene16-05.25Harrisburg
9.11Hannah Jones16-02.00Lower Dauphin
10.11Ally Deck16-00.75Cumberland Valley
11.10Candice Wischmann15-11.50New Oxford
12.11Cree Banks15-10.50York Suburban
13.9Jamilla Janneh15-10.25New Oxford
14.12Bethany Lender15-10.00Altoona Area
15.12Mari Rowan15-09.75Central Dauphin
16.12Kailey Gibb15-09.00Northern York (Dills...
17.11Damaris Schrum15-06.50South Western Senior
18.-Ashlie Besecker15-03.00Chambersburg Area
19.9Olivia Loy15-00.00Cedar Cliff
20.11Katie Snee14-10.75James M Coughlin
21.10Shaterra Marks14-01.50Chambersburg Area
 
 
X Triple Jump - AA - Finals
1.12Taylor Crawford37-11.50Northern Bedford
2.12Fallon Heddings36-08.75Bloomsburg
3.12Tesa McKibben36-00.50Montoursville
4.12Calsie Boyd35-10.50Richland
5.12Jillian Dunn35-08.25Hanover Area
6.11Harlee Staller35-01.00Annville-Cleona
7.9Paige Lumley35-00.25Richland
8.12Arielle Placke34-07.00Delone Catholic
9.11Meghan Ragard33-06.75Blue Ridge
10.10Nicole Snyder32-10.50Lake-Lehman
11.11Tiffany Miller32-10.00Chestnut Ridge
12.11Katelyn Dawsey32-06.25Lake-Lehman
13.12Alicia Lauver32-04.00East Juniata
14.11Olivia Pyskoty32-03.75Lake-Lehman
15.11Miranda Crater32-03.00Penns Valley
16.11Amy Trabold31-08.00Richland
17.11Ashley Kipp31-03.50Juniata
18.10Jordan Kaminsky30-09.00Tussey Mountain
19.12Ashley Kenny30-08.50Central Cambria
20.10Katie Vena30-05.00Meyersdale Area
21.12Nicole Sterner30-04.50Rockwood Area
22.12Courtney Bowman30-00.00Rockwood Area
23.9Halie Townley29-08.00Homer Center
24.9Breanna Rossi28-07.50Homer Center
25.11Kaili Barber27-01.00Hanover Area
 
 
X Triple Jump - AAA - Finals
1.11Ashley Corum37-08.50Carlisle
2.12Bethany Lender36-08.50Altoona Area
3.12Marissa McDonald36-06.75Central Dauphin East
4.10Spencer Nendza36-02.75Hempfield (3)
5.12Maria McDonald36-01.00Central Dauphin East
6.11Laure Rowlands35-02.00Dover Area
7.12Meghan Hart34-06.75State College Area
8.10Kathleen Mcphillips34-01.75Carlisle
9.11Merideth Greene33-06.25Harrisburg
10.12Inayah Roach33-05.50South Western Senior
11.11Hannah Jones33-04.25Lower Dauphin
12.9Jamilla Janneh32-10.75New Oxford
13.11Ada Maduka32-06.25Central Dauphin
14.-Kelsey Flatau32-01.25Red Lion Area
15.12Athena Barbour31-10.50Chambersburg Area
16.11Damaris Schrum31-07.25South Western Senior
17.9Selena Irvine31-02.00Trinity (Camp Hill)
18.10Marla Simmons30-06.25Cedar Crest
19.11Dana Martin28-08.00Dallas
--12Micah LeonardNDWilliam Penn (York)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.