Athletic.net Team Results Management

MileStat.com Track Classic

Saturday, April 25, 2009

Sports Backers Stadium, Richmond

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hunter Furr10.77aMount Tabor
2.11Darrell Wesh10.81aLandstown
3.12Earl House10.88aBethel
4.12Shamarko Thomas10.92aOcean Lakes
5.12Cameron Askew11.17aGrafton
6.12Roderick Spruel11.19aChancellor
1.9Lonnie Reed11.26aColonial Forge
8.12Tyrone Bridgers11.31aDeep Creek
9.9Lorenzo Fields11.31aThomas Dale
3.11Quinton Fulgham11.34aThomas Dale
1.11Greg Bennett11.36aLee-Davis
2.11Kenny Scott11.36aAppomattox County
3.11Jamal Spears11.38aFluvanna County
2.12Joe Thomas11.40aCosby
1.10Domico Phillips11.44aMeadowbrook
4.11Cody Underwood11.49aLiberty Christian Ac...
3.12Derrick Edmond11.50aRiverbend
5.11Deshawn Holmes11.54aHighland Springs
4.11Jonathan Hunter11.55aBrunswick Senior
6.12Alieu Sillah11.55aCollegiate
1.12Michael Barclift11.58aTabb
5.12Marvin Armestead11.61aHopewell
2.10Terrill Cooke11.63aCosby
6.12Raymond Bradley11.65aBethel
4.10Maurice Charity11.66aVarina
3.9Jimil Perkins11.73aManchester
1.10Ike Mason11.76aLloyd C Bird
7.12Quenton Haynes11.76aJames River (Midloth...
1.12Jaired Epps11.77aAtlee
2.11Joshua McCormick11.77aDouglas Freeman
2.10Lafonte Thorougood11.78aOcean Lakes
4.10Dominique Mcbride11.81aBethel
5.12Dominique Wallace11.83aChancellor
3.9Dimitri Evans11.84aManchester
3.11Brandon Ellia11.86aRiverbend
2.12Ethan Goemann11.87aDouglas Freeman
1.10Jamal Robinson11.90aAppomattox County
5.11Andre Bean11.90aBethel
3.11Aqiyl Randall11.92aChancellor
2.11Lee Peaseley11.97aCollegiate
4.11Cameron Mosley12.02aAppomattox County
4.12Joe Pham12.04aDouglas Freeman
4.10Antoine Walker12.09aHighland Springs
5.10Rex Owusu12.10aMills E Godwin
5.12TJ Harvey12.10aLee-Davis
7.12Joshua Edwards12.10aMatoaca
6.9Brandyn Laury12.14aCosby
3.12Marcus Jackson12.25aClover Hill
1.9Jorden Danner12.29aManchester
7.11Brandon Robinson12.34aDeep Run
2.11Jeremy Yorke13.12aHanover
--11Andre AustinDNFColonial Forge
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hunter Furr22.09aMount Tabor
2.12Jordan Rodgers22.51aLandstown
3.12Tyrone Bridgers22.67aDeep Creek
1.12Marvin Armestead22.69aHopewell
2.12Alieu Sillah22.71aCollegiate
3.12Roderick Spruel22.72aChancellor
4.12Giorgio Edem22.89aHermitage
8.11Jonathan Hunter23.01aBrunswick Senior
9.12BJ Moss23.01aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
2.12Derrick Edmond23.03aRiverbend
3.9Lorenzo Fields23.04aThomas Dale
6.11Kenny Scott23.12aAppomattox County
4.11Greg Bennett23.19aLee-Davis
1.11Quinton Fulgham23.24aThomas Dale
5.12Caleb Henderson23.24aDeep Creek
1.12Ethan Goemann23.28aDouglas Freeman
2.10Domico Phillips23.30aMeadowbrook
3.12Dominic Costanzo23.35aMills E Godwin
2.12Lonnie Spurell23.59aDouglas Freeman
3.9Jimil Perkins23.66aManchester
7.12Michael Barclift23.72aTabb
4.11Joshua McCormick23.80aDouglas Freeman
4.10Maurice Charity23.86aVarina
5.10Ike Mason23.87aLloyd C Bird
1.9Dimitri Evans23.97aManchester
5.10Jamal Robinson23.97aAppomattox County
6.11Tauran Adams24.07aDouglas Freeman
6.11Cameron Mosley24.10aAppomattox County
2.11Bryan Purcell24.11aLee-Davis
3.12Jaired Epps24.17aAtlee
7.12Chris Walker24.37aChancellor
4.-Mike Joachim24.56aOcean Lakes
1.11Brandon Robinson24.60aDeep Run
7.10Dominique Mcbride24.63aBethel
4.11Deshawn Holmes24.71aHighland Springs
2.12TJ Harvey24.78aLee-Davis
8.11Andre Bean24.82aBethel
1.9Joseph Conor Wallace25.06aGrafton
3.10Timothy Tran25.10aThomas Jefferson S&T
2.12Grayson Yang25.11aGrafton
3.12Marcus Jackson25.16aClover Hill
4.-Jack Sullivan25.25aThomas Jefferson S&T
5.11Nicholas Taylor25.80aVarina
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Rodgers48.99aLandstown
2.12Alieu Sillah49.29aCollegiate
1.12Lonnie Spurell49.54aDouglas Freeman
3.12Previn Byrd-Johnson49.72aDeep Creek
4.11Andre Redd49.95aCosby
2.12Jordan Horton50.44aOcean Lakes
1.11Darrell Wesh50.51aLandstown
5.12Dominic Costanzo50.54aMills E Godwin
3.12Alex Hinton50.71aChancellor
6.12Kelvin Taylor50.89aHighland Springs
2.12Tony Robinson50.91aBrunswick Senior
3.9Michael Waller50.99aChancellor
4.11Anthony Finney50.99aVarina
5.11Devin Harrison51.39aTabb
6.12Dalton Bennett51.49aAppomattox County
4.10Ajani Kingslow51.59aCosby
5.10Andrew Brown51.67aDeep Run
7.11Tauran Adams51.68aDouglas Freeman
7.12Christopher Bertrand51.74aDeep Creek
1.11Rafael Vergara51.84aThomas Dale
2.11Daniel Rapoza51.85aBethel
6.12Derrick Gray51.99aHermitage
3.10Gabe LaMartina52.40aLiberty Christian Ac...
1.9Samuel Gunther52.69aMatoaca
1.10Terrell Hackney52.78aManchester
7.12Alex Blackman52.89aRiverbend
1.10Chris Walker52.94aDeep Run
2.-DL Kelly53.04aChancellor
1.12Christopher Harrison53.21aHenrico
2.12Ben Massey53.28aSpotsylvania
3.12Stephen Arakelian53.37aPrince George
8.11Jonathan Krone53.38aClover Hill
4.11Lee Peaseley53.39aCollegiate
2.11Daniel Owecke53.60aAtlee
5.12Grayson Yang53.64aGrafton
3.11Steven Slayden53.94aAmelia County
3.11Michael Johnson54.00aAtlee
2.10Timothy Tran54.15aThomas Jefferson S&T
6.9Joseph Conor Wallace54.19aGrafton
4.10Clark Thornhill54.24aDouglas Freeman
7.11James Hinton54.24aOcean Lakes
4.-Tyler Zero54.35aRiverbend
3.-Nate Guilloty54.90aGrafton
4.11Adam Boyer55.15aThomas Dale
8.-Jack Sullivan55.31aThomas Jefferson S&T
4.12Brandon White55.66aBethel
5.11Charles Franklin56.10aCollegiate
---Phillip BinghamDQPrince George
--10Bernard AdamsDNFHermitage
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devin Lacks1:55.69aVarina
2.12Seth Cunningham1:56.50aOcean Lakes
3.12Aaron Roe1:56.87aLandstown
4.12Greg Kaczka1:56.92aDeep Run
5.12Jason Thorpe1:56.99aManchester
6.11David Gunnerson1:57.05aGrafton
7.11Grant Pollock1:59.27aMills E Godwin
8.12Timmy Galvin1:59.31aThomas Jefferson S&T
1.12Khristopher Johnson Deloatoh2:00.73aVarina
1.9Sam Reid2:01.33aJames River (Midloth...
9.12William McReynolds2:01.86aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
2.10Jacob Morrisson2:02.13aRiverbend
10.12Montavius Manning2:02.38aBrunswick Senior
3.12Andrew Grimes2:03.01aColonial Forge
4.12DiAmante Jamison2:03.36aHermitage
5.11David Justis2:04.23aSpotsylvania
2.12Eric Graves2:04.76aGrafton
6.10Gabe Fisher2:04.88aRiverbend
1.9Ricky Cappetta2:05.22aColonial Forge
3.12McCrae Kalista2:05.66aLandstown
2.12Tony Hacker2:05.72aDeep Run
1.9Riley Brady2:05.79aCosby
7.10Julian Menk2:05.88aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
4.10Adlan Bashir2:06.66aMills E Godwin
2.10Matthew Garcia2:07.60aGrafton
5.11Ethan Precourt2:07.60aCosby
6.11Eric Prince2:08.01aMills E Godwin
1.10Demetrius Phillips2:08.06aManchester
8.12Ben Watson2:08.10aMaggie L. Walker
7.12Logan Gates2:08.15aThomas Jefferson S&T
2.9Cameron Lacks2:08.16aVarina
8.10Neil Clark2:08.67aColonial Forge
3.11Jordan Willett2:09.59aCosby
3.12Brandon Layne2:09.96aHighland Springs
9.11Jacob May2:10.00aMaggie L. Walker
4.9Mike Todd2:10.41aCosby
4.12Ryan Brown2:10.65aLee-Davis
5.11Jahri Cofield2:10.73aHermitage
5.11Karl Sofinowski2:10.86aThomas Jefferson S&T
3.10Matthew Dunn2:11.51aManchester
6.11Chad Seese2:11.70aJohn Randolph Tucker
7.11Wade Sims2:12.13aHermitage
4.12Brian Bush2:12.66aDeep Run
8.11Ben Hoppe2:12.96aGrafton
5.9Justin Livingston2:13.14aManchester
6.10Jonathan Phillips2:13.24aThomas Jefferson S&T
7.9Ross Anderson2:13.29aMaggie L. Walker
8.-Luke Irwin2:14.39aGrafton
6.10Steven Jackson2:14.80aThomas Jefferson S&T
7.10Connor Johnson2:15.68aRiverbend
9.12Graeme Melrose2:15.80aOcean Lakes
9.12Justin Kibiloski2:17.80aThomas Dale
8.11Jon Baker2:19.84aDeep Run
10.12Bryce Mitchell2:21.57aPrince George
9.12Stephen Arakelian2:22.37aPrince George
10.11Eric Thomas2:30.16aBethel
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Drew Paisley4:23.43aOcean Lakes
2.12Conor Doan4:28.65aOcean Lakes
3.12Alec Ward4:28.83aDouglas Freeman
4.12Justin Kendall4:30.70aLloyd C Bird
1.10Daniel Novak4:32.05aDeep Run
5.11Colin Custer4:33.26aDouglas Freeman
6.12Griffith Ashooh4:33.46aColonial Forge
7.10Jon Winters4:33.84aOcean Lakes
2.12Eric Davies4:34.44aDouglas Freeman
8.9Scott Newton4:34.66aCollegiate
3.10Julian Menk4:35.79aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
4.12Kyle Ward4:36.81aDouglas Freeman
1.11Ryan Bram4:37.62aDeep Run
2.11Alex Burton4:38.20aMills E Godwin
9.12Colin Maloney4:38.83aThomas Jefferson S&T
1.11Jacob May4:39.85aMaggie L. Walker
5.11Taylor Torino4:41.83aColonial Forge
6.12Justin Bond4:41.85aColonial Forge
10.12Alex Witko4:42.15aThomas Jefferson S&T
7.9Shaquon Wilkins4:43.18aRiverbend
3.11Jon Baker4:45.00aDeep Run
4.10Scott Garton4:45.61aThomas Dale
8.10Ryan Kuhns4:45.87aRiverbend
9.11Paul Tyler4:46.17aGrafton
5.9David Pennesi4:46.71aColonial Forge
10.12Max Dreo4:46.75aThomas Jefferson S&T
2.9Josh McNamara4:46.80aLloyd C Bird
6.9Daniel De Nijs4:47.03aMills E Godwin
11.12Craig Cilley4:47.39aDouglas Freeman
3.11David Brown4:48.29aJames River (Midloth...
4.12Trae Mann4:48.54aCosby
7.11Max Newman4:48.96aMills E Godwin
5.12Elliot Nuss4:49.31aNorfolk Collegiate
8.11Wes Steenburgh4:49.77aAtlee
6.11Noyan Erermis4:49.94aDouglas Freeman
1.11Derek Loftis4:51.18aOcean Lakes
9.10Baylor Dickerson4:51.40aHanover
11.11Brian Gorwitz4:52.04aGrafton
10.11Anthony Lineberry4:52.22aLee-Davis
2.11Matt Fiorelli4:52.81aDouglas Freeman
12.10Marc Breidenbaugh4:53.17aMaggie L. Walker
7.12Justin Pierce4:54.43aMaggie L. Walker
8.9Ross Anderson4:54.46aMaggie L. Walker
9.9David Harrison4:54.48aOcean Lakes
11.12William Reinagel4:54.52aBruton
3.12Christopher Rudnicky4:54.95aBruton
12.10David Klimek4:56.22aColonial Forge
4.9Joe Eck4:56.75aClover Hill
10.10Jose Rodriguez4:59.52aPrince George
11.9Kamau Bostic4:59.87aHermitage
5.-Sami Talibi5:00.69aGrafton
6.9David Coffey5:01.86aDouglas Freeman
7.9Manny Singh5:03.23aCosby
8.11John Bellows5:03.69aHermitage
12.10Connor Johnson5:05.22aRiverbend
13.9Brandon Winters5:10.00aOcean Lakes
13.12Zach Quigg5:10.82aLiberty Christian Ac...
9.10Ashton Queen5:12.13aBruton
14.12Bryce Mitchell5:13.02aPrince George
10.12Ethan Lowery5:13.42aClover Hill
14.-Luke Irwin5:16.35aGrafton
11.11Travis Lane5:18.16aManchester
12.10Devin Tupper5:18.69aNorfolk Collegiate
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Silas Frantz9:45.33aDouglas Freeman
2.10Evan Niciphor9:50.65aCosby
3.10Cody Snyder9:50.91aLee-Davis
4.11Cabell Willis9:52.62aCollegiate
5.12Roger Cooke9:56.30aHermitage
6.9Shaquon Wilkins9:56.35aRiverbend
1.11Andre McLean10:04.10aLloyd C Bird
7.12Booth Hornsby10:05.35aDeep Run
8.11Kevin O'Sullivan10:06.10aPrincess Anne
9.10Jonathan Phillips10:07.43aThomas Jefferson S&T
10.12Justin Pierce10:07.87aMaggie L. Walker
11.11James Wu10:08.07aThomas Jefferson S&T
12.10Jake Zimmerman10:11.35aLloyd C Bird
13.11Will McPherson10:11.59aDouglas Freeman
14.11Wes Steenburgh10:11.60aAtlee
15.10Marc Breidenbaugh10:15.29aMaggie L. Walker
2.10Carson Hogge10:15.76aDouglas Freeman
16.10Neil Clark10:17.51aColonial Forge
3.12Wesley McDaniel10:24.47aLandstown
4.11Brian Wilmer10:25.19aGrafton
5.11Andrew Stoddard10:29.86aMills E Godwin
6.10Kyle Jordan10:31.18aLee-Davis
1.12Zach Quigg10:36.80aLiberty Christian Ac...
7.10Jose Rodriguez10:37.80aPrince George
8.10Robbie Longest10:38.57aLee-Davis
9.12Joel Stein10:38.59aThomas Jefferson S&T
2.12Josh Bland10:40.89aAtlee
3.12Abhi Goyal10:43.90aRiverbend
4.9Joe Eck10:44.76aClover Hill
10.11Dave Warrington10:49.61aThomas Jefferson S&T
1.11Sam Brinton10:54.10aThomas Jefferson S&T
5.11Ian Rappaport10:54.65aThomas Jefferson S&T
2.9Thomas Tapen10:55.05aThomas Jefferson S&T
3.10Drew Morgan10:56.02aDeep Run
6.9Brent Coulter10:57.18aLandstown
4.9Sean Gardner10:58.12aAtlee
5.9John Cario10:58.46aLee-Davis
6.10Terrence Graves10:58.81aClover Hill
11.9Robert Gilligan11:00.56aDouglas Freeman
12.11Kirkland Broadwell11:00.68aRiverbend
7.11Ben McGary11:02.61aOcean Lakes
8.9Lucas Nachman11:04.23aHanover
9.10Ryan Canoy11:05.00aBruton
7.10Michael Goolsby11:05.19aHanover
8.12Ethan Lowery11:07.03aClover Hill
9.11Logan McCann11:09.26aCollegiate
10.9Andrew Anderson11:11.80aMaggie L. Walker
11.10Brady Garrison11:12.55aCosby
12.11Thomas Payne11:17.92aDouglas Freeman
10.9Thomas Hatcher11:18.01aCollegiate
11.10Preston Williams11:19.66aCollegiate
13.12Christian Snider11:22.10aAtlee
12.10Elliott Hinton11:25.27aLee-Davis
13.12Tim Lynch11:27.75aJohn Randolph Tucker
14.10Kevin Rhoades11:48.11aSpotsylvania
15.11Tommy Atran12:02.62aDouglas Freeman
16.11Chris Sombatcharoen12:08.98aRiverbend
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Harris15.02aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
2.11Jameal Harris15.05aMatoaca
3.12Damienne Seward15.14aBrunswick Senior
4.11Eric Addison15.23aDouglas Freeman
1.12Darian Brown15.27aHighland Springs
5.11Brad Carnahan15.37aDeep Run
2.11Rashad Davis15.54aOcean Lakes
3.11Elliot Hall15.70aOcean Lakes
6.10Daniel Mcfadden16.12aHeritage (Newport Ne...
4.11Cory Callis16.27aManchester
5.11Danny Stonebeck16.30aColonial Heights
6.11Travis Morgan16.34aRiverbend
7.12Bryan Yates16.42aPrince George
1.10Kevin Greene16.57aCosby
1.12Stephon Porter16.62aJames River (Midloth...
2.10Cody Bingham16.67aLiberty Christian Ac...
8.12Clinton Simpkins16.70aChancellor
3.12Chhay Eung16.73aDouglas Freeman
2.11Chris Thornton16.83aAppomattox County
3.12Charles Gowan16.97aAtlee
4.11Matt Chan17.12aThomas Jefferson S&T
1.12Spencer Gervasoni17.41aJames River (Midloth...
2.-Jacob Kilmurray17.55aTabb
5.11Andre Williams17.88aVarina
3.-Darius McKinney18.08aThomas Dale
1.9Aaron Chester18.38aCosby
4.9Zakari Greene18.43aClover Hill
2.10Kendall Brown18.85aLloyd C Bird
3.10Calvin Fowler18.86aDouglas Freeman
6.10Maurice Green18.97aHenrico
5.12Christopher McManus19.26aVarina
6.-Jake Kimball19.63aTabb
4.10Chris Finklea19.78aLloyd C Bird
4.9Dorian Evans19.85aManchester
--12Stefan YoungDQVarina
--12Wayne MalcolmFSDeep Run
--11Dominic LeachFSLee-Davis
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11DreQuan Hoskey39.85aHenrico
2.10Marques Atkinson40.05aAtlee
3.11Brad Carnahan40.30aDeep Run
4.11Rashad Davis40.90aOcean Lakes
1.12Darian Brown41.17aHighland Springs
2.12Aaron Harris41.37aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
5.11Jameal Harris41.43aMatoaca
6.11Cory Callis41.62aManchester
3.11Eric Addison41.78aDouglas Freeman
4.11Travis Morgan41.95aRiverbend
1.12Raquaam Smith42.01aHenrico
7.12Damienne Seward42.05aBrunswick Senior
5.12Wayne Malcolm42.22aDeep Run
1.11Elliot Hall42.54aOcean Lakes
2.11Jimmie Williams42.59aBrunswick Senior
1.9Tyrell Eaton42.98aLee-Davis
6.12Clinton Simpkins43.14aChancellor
2.12Stefan Young43.21aVarina
2.12Dwight Sweatt43.30aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
3.12Chhay Eung43.71aDouglas Freeman
4.10Daniel Mcfadden43.91aHeritage (Newport Ne...
5.11Chris Thornton43.98aAppomattox County
3.12Spencer Gervasoni43.99aJames River (Midloth...
3.12Shawn Flemming44.66aHenrico
1.-Darius McKinney45.06aThomas Dale
6.12Vincent Derricott45.18aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
4.12Charles Gowan45.38aAtlee
4.11Vaughn Richardson45.43aHermitage
5.11Dominic Leach45.46aLee-Davis
7.-Anthony DJ Cooper45.87aGrafton
5.10Chris Finklea46.03aLloyd C Bird
2.12Christopher McManus46.16aVarina
6.11Matt Chan46.36aThomas Jefferson S&T
1.11Christian Atkins46.65aVarina
6.10Maxwell Winters46.73aHenrico
2.9Zakari Greene46.82aClover Hill
3.10Desmond Williams47.17aHermitage
4.10Kj Justis51.48aRiverbend
--9Dorian EvansDQManchester
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.12Griffith Ashooh6:53.44aColonial Forge
2.10Ryan Kuhns7:17.41aRiverbend
3.12Ben Massey7:25.01aSpotsylvania
4.11Andrew Chau7:27.44aClover Hill
5.12Tim Lynch7:42.92aJohn Randolph Tucker
6.11John Anderson7:52.07aClover Hill
7.9Bradley Hallier7:52.20aSpotsylvania
8.9Gregory Pollard8:05.60aSpotsylvania
9.12John Blalock8:42.15aClover Hill
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.31aHenrico
1.-Relay Team 43.51aChancellor
2.-Relay Team 43.58aRiverbend
2.-Relay Team 43.85aLee-Davis
3.-Relay Team 43.95aCosby
4.-Relay Team 43.98aBrunswick Senior
3.-Relay Team 44.35aDouglas Freeman
1.-Relay Team 45.05aNorthumberland
4.-Relay Team 45.27aManchester
5.-Relay Team 45.33aMills E Godwin
5.-Relay Team 45.43aAtlee
1.-Relay Team 45.51aTabb
2.-Relay Team 46.58aCosby
2.-Relay Team 47.99aNorfolk Collegiate
3.-Khang Pham
James Carbia
Logan Harding
Brandon Robinson
48.05aDeep Run
3.-Relay Team 49.03aManchester
6.-Relay Team 54.05aMatoaca
---Relay Team DQVarina
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:21.94aVarina
1.-Relay Team 3:25.15aChancellor
2.-Relay Team 3:25.92aHighland Springs
2.-Relay Team 3:26.03aHenrico
3.-Relay Team 3:26.49aHermitage
3.-Relay Team 3:28.17aRiverbend
4.-Relay Team 3:28.20aCosby
5.-Relay Team 3:30.09aBrunswick Senior
6.-Relay Team 3:30.39aDeep Run
1.-Relay Team 3:32.70aTabb
4.-Relay Team 3:32.86aMills E Godwin
5.-Relay Team 3:36.70aManchester
2.-Relay Team 3:38.63aLee-Davis
3.-Relay Team 3:39.84aMatoaca
4.-Relay Team 3:43.33aNorfolk Collegiate
5.-Relay Team 4:00.35aManchester
---Relay Team DQAtlee
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Matthew Howard
Quinn Hull
George Carter
Brian Hencke
7:49.26aBlacksburg
2.-Relay Team 7:59.50aVarina
3.-Relay Team 8:03.39aDouglas Freeman
4.-Relay Team 8:06.44aGrafton
5.-Relay Team 8:07.04aMills E Godwin
6.-Relay Team 8:10.33aRiverbend
7.-Relay Team 8:11.88aDeep Run
8.-Relay Team 8:17.89aThomas Jefferson S&T
9.-Relay Team 8:20.21aColonial Forge
1.-Relay Team 8:25.69aCosby
2.-Relay Team 8:28.65aCollegiate
3.-Relay Team 8:31.10aJames River (Midloth...
4.-Relay Team 8:31.88aManchester
10.-Relay Team 8:40.09aChancellor
11.-Relay Team 8:41.54aLee-Davis
12.-Relay Team 8:45.88aThomas Jefferson S&T
5.-Relay Team 8:47.55aLiberty Christian Ac...
6.-Relay Team 8:52.10aMaggie L. Walker
7.-Relay Team 9:00.81aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
13.-Relay Team 9:02.05aHermitage
8.-Relay Team 9:11.17aLee-Davis
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Thomas Fuson54-10.75Deep Run
2.11Fareed Sulaiman52-06.00Highland Springs
3.-Tim Johnson51-01.00Fluvanna County
4.11Christopher Lusk49-08.75Cosby
5.10Sam Hartman49-00.75Thomas Dale
1.12Tyler Johnson48-05.50Prince George
6.10Wes Tuck47-04.00Lee-Davis
7.12Jacob Holland45-05.75James River (Midloth...
2.12Marcus Jackson45-01.00Clover Hill
8.12Carl Butler44-09.50Riverbend
9.12Turner Blake44-06.50St. Christopher's
3.12Orlando Irby43-04.50John Randolph Tucker
3.11Jule Rich43-00.00Cumberland
5.10Eddie Carter42-09.75Chancellor
6.10Brandon Robinson42-05.25Lee-Davis
1.12Brandon Sharpe41-09.75Ocean Lakes
7.11Hunter Brooks41-07.25Atlee
1.11Xavier Battistini41-07.00Hermitage
10.11Morgan Lusk41-04.75Cosby
8.11Dan Barton41-04.50Riverbend
11.12Jacob Brent41-02.00Lee-Davis
2.12Kenneth Wooten40-10.75Prince George
3.10Jesse Fogg40-08.25Riverbend
4.9Aaron Hutchins40-03.25Landstown
9.11Wes Valentine40-03.25Deep Run
5.11Zach Lynn40-01.25John Randolph Tucker
6.-Rolanda Burnette39-10.25Grafton
2.9Blake Condrey39-07.75Cosby
3.10Tre Fascion39-06.00Hanover
7.11Ross Petrella38-07.75John Randolph Tucker
8.12Justin Williams38-03.00Meadowbrook
4.10Joe Weggen38-02.25Atlee
5.11LeRon Gray38-01.75Henrico
9.12Matt Childs36-01.00Maggie L. Walker
6.10Daniel Roquemore33-00.50Cosby
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Hersh160-08James River (Midloth...
2.12Will Wright149-04Collegiate
3.12Tyler Johnson147-10Prince George
4.12Carl Butler147-02Riverbend
1.11Hunter Brooks138-11Atlee
5.11Thomas Fuson137-05Deep Run
6.-Dushaun Thompson136-10Meadowbrook
7.11Jule Rich136-06Cumberland
8.12Orlando Irby133-07John Randolph Tucker
9.12Brandon Collier131-05Currituck County
10.11Trent Patterson131-02Liberty Christian Ac...
2.12KiKi Knight130-07Brunswick Senior
3.10Jesse Fogg123-11Riverbend
1.10Ross Taylor123-05Riverbend
4.11Fareed Sulaiman123-02Highland Springs
5.12Josh El123-01Hermitage
2.12Philip Berry121-09Lee-Davis
6.12Scott DesMarais121-02St. Christopher's
7.12Jamail Tucker120-02Douglas Freeman
3.10Brandon Robinson116-11Lee-Davis
4.12Kasonn Jones116-06Appomattox County
8.-DeQuan Chapman116-01Meadowbrook
5.9Aaron Hutchins114-07Landstown
6.11Morgan Lusk114-06Cosby
7.-Gary Leckie113-11King & Queen Central
8.10Marzae Brooks112-00Hanover
9.11Victor Ripley112-00Henrico
11.10Wes Tuck111-03Lee-Davis
9.11Wes Valentine109-05Deep Run
1.9Blake Condrey108-06Cosby
10.12Jacob Brent107-07Lee-Davis
2.12John Stables104-11Clover Hill
3.11Mitchell Harris103-08Patrick Henry (Ashla...
11.11LeRon Gray102-11Henrico
10.12Frank Blackmon102-09Douglas Freeman
4.12Marcus Jackson94-10Clover Hill
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jesse Mcneil6-06.00Riverbend
2.11Garrett Tyler6-04.00Meadowbrook
3.11Kirkland Nelms6-04.00Riverbend
4.10Jeremy Granderson6-00.00Colonial Forge
4.10Tariq Alkebu-Lan6-00.00Lloyd C Bird
6.12Bryan Yates6-00.00Prince George
7.11Derrick Thomas6-00.00Bethel
7.11Isiah Cox6-00.00Matoaca
9.10Marques Atkinson5-10.00Atlee
9.10Clark Thornhill5-10.00Douglas Freeman
9.11Quentin Moore5-10.00Highland Springs
12.11Roy Lewis5-08.00Spotsylvania
12.-Todd Barnes5-08.00Tabb
12.10Alphonso Broadie5-08.00Varina
12.12Eric Spott5-08.00Lee-Davis
12.10Bryant Pryor5-08.00Riverbend
12.-Brandon Coleman5-08.00Matoaca
12.9Darion Barber5-08.00Hanover
--12Vincent DerricottNHPatrick Henry (Ashla...
--12Brian BushNHDeep Run
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matthew Armentrout15-00.00Deep Run
2.12Joey Taylor13-06.00Prince George
3.11Eric Zwarycz13-06.00Mills E Godwin
3.12Jack Smith13-06.00Douglas Freeman
5.10Cody Bingham13-06.00Liberty Christian Ac...
6.12Patrick Dietrick13-00.00Douglas Freeman
6.12Dan Markwalter13-00.00Thomas Jefferson S&T
8.12Nick Durante13-00.00Jamestown
9.12Eric Spott12-06.00Lee-Davis
10.12Austin Whitener11-06.00Atlee
11.9Trey Rydel10-06.00Atlee
11.11Jared Eastman10-06.00Colonial Forge
13.10Patrick Roemer10-00.00Thomas Jefferson S&T
13.11Mic Byrne10-00.00Thomas Jefferson S&T
13.10Cole Pearce10-00.00Maggie L. Walker
13.9Matt Moser10-00.00Liberty Christian Ac...
17.10Nicholas Judy9-06.00Riverbend
17.-Chris Fennell9-06.00Riverbend
17.10Brian Ketchem9-06.00Lee-Davis
17.11Don Lineberry9-06.00Lee-Davis
17.10Chris Brooks9-06.00Riverbend
--12Andrew ZukowskyNHThomas Jefferson S&T
--12Mike MorganNHPrincess Anne
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kenny Scott23-08.75Appomattox County
2.11Michael Brooks-Richardson22-03.75Henrico
3.12Ryan Beaver21-02.50Princess Anne
4.11William Blair21-02.25Tabb
5.10Domico Phillips21-02.00Meadowbrook
6.12Cedrick Jackson21-02.00Amelia County
5.11Quinton Fulgham21-01.50Thomas Dale
8.12Joshua Edwards21-01.00Matoaca
9.12Wesley Benetiz21-01.00Matoaca
3.11Terrance Scott20-08.75Liberty Christian Ac...
1.12Rahsaan Stith20-07.75Brunswick Senior
2.10Jeremy Granderson20-06.00Colonial Forge
3.11Jamal Spears20-04.00Fluvanna County
4.11Isiah Cox20-01.25Matoaca
2.12Marcus Jackson20-01.00Clover Hill
5.10Minh Phan20-00.75Patrick Henry (Ashla...
3.11Jesse Mcneil19-11.25Riverbend
4.12Dj Buckner19-11.00Princess Anne
4.9Jamarian Bates19-10.50Matoaca
7.12BJ Moss19-10.25Patrick Henry (Ashla...
6.10Andrew Brown19-09.25Deep Run
7.11Eric Thomas19-05.50Bethel
5.11Kirkland Nelms19-03.75Riverbend
5.12Dejon Jones19-01.00Highland Springs
6.12TJ Harvey19-01.00Lee-Davis
6.12Isaiah Woodson18-11.75Atlee
7.-Brandon Coleman18-10.00Matoaca
7.10Caleb Wyatt18-09.00Lee-Davis
8.11Ross Thompson18-07.25Manchester
8.12Kenny Swann18-04.00Lloyd C Bird
9.12Clinton Simpkins18-00.75Chancellor
8.10Tory Scott18-00.25Mills E Godwin
10.11Josh Marino17-07.00Atlee
11.11Joshua McCormick16-06.00Douglas Freeman
9.12Phillip Harrington15-11.00Patrick Henry (Ashla...
--10Kevon WhiteFOULJames River (Midloth...
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Beaver46-04.00Princess Anne
1.10Jeremy Granderson44-11.50Colonial Forge
2.12Isaiah Woodson44-09.00Atlee
3.12Rahsaan Stith44-04.75Brunswick Senior
2.12Derrick Gray44-00.50Hermitage
4.11Michael Brooks-Richardson43-07.50Henrico
5.11Terrance Scott43-01.50Liberty Christian Ac...
3.12Takaeo Hester43-00.50Varina
4.11David Justis42-11.50Spotsylvania
6.10Daniel Mcfadden42-08.00Heritage (Newport Ne...
7.11Quinton Fulgham42-06.00Thomas Dale
1.11Joshua McCormick42-02.50Douglas Freeman
2.12Kelvin Taylor42-02.00Highland Springs
5.12Cedrick Jackson41-11.50Amelia County
3.11Jesse Mcneil41-09.25Riverbend
6.11Kirkland Nelms41-07.25Riverbend
7.11William Blair41-07.00Tabb
4.11Ross Thompson41-05.00Manchester
5.9Nick Simmons41-04.50John Randolph Tucker
1.11Josh Marino41-03.75Atlee
8.12Dj Buckner41-03.00Princess Anne
2.9Jamarian Bates41-00.00Matoaca
3.12Kyle Smalkowski40-05.50Collegiate
6.10Caleb Wyatt40-01.50Lee-Davis
4.11Roy Lewis39-10.00Spotsylvania
7.12Stephon Porter39-07.00James River (Midloth...
5.10Minh Phan39-06.25Patrick Henry (Ashla...
8.12TJ Harvey39-04.25Lee-Davis
6.-Jack Sullivan38-08.50Thomas Jefferson S&T
7.12Dejon Jones38-05.00Highland Springs
8.9Zakari Greene38-02.00Clover Hill
9.10Andrew Brown37-09.50Deep Run
9.10Antoine Walker36-11.50Highland Springs
9.10George Moore36-02.50Highland Springs
--11Elliot HallFOULOcean Lakes
--10Tory ScottFOULMills E Godwin
---Michael WynnFOULBrunswick Senior
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Shyra Molton12.41aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
1.10Torie Cunningham12.48aMeadowbrook
2.11Ciarra Morris12.49aMeadowbrook
2.10Nefertiti Smith12.71aNorfolk Collegiate
3.10Angela Harris12.73aMeadowbrook
1.10Sarah Fulgham12.85aThomas Dale
2.12Tiuana Bell12.87aVarina
3.9Dana Mercer12.90aLiberty Christian Ac...
4.11Desiree Russell12.93aManchester
3.11Shaniquia Epps12.94aHermitage
4.10Ashley Ellick12.95aNorfolk Collegiate
4.9Kayla Bailey12.99aLandstown
5.12Chacitee Shannon13.02aHermitage
6.11Brianna Kincade13.05aPrincess Anne
7.12Sherri Spruel13.09aChancellor
8.12Ashley Chase13.14aBethel
5.12Whitney Staton13.16aChancellor
5.9Maria Warith13.18aVarina
6.12Marlena Daly13.21aDeep Run
1.10Ashley Edmond13.23aRiverbend
6.12Jessica Copeland13.24aVarina
2.10Jazmine Forbes13.28aLloyd C Bird
7.10Julia Drapac13.31aDeep Run
7.11Courtni Pannell13.38aBethel
1.12Misha-lee Brady13.39aDeep Run
8.12Naomi Hargrove13.39aBrunswick Senior
3.10Lindsay Wilmoth13.43aMills E Godwin
1.12Elizabeth Jessee13.48aCollegiate
2.10Teashia Campbell13.50aRiverbend
2.11Kaliece Green13.54aAtlee
3.11Bridgette Williams13.56aCollegiate
3.11LaShae Jackson13.57aAppomattox County
1.11Crissy Hall13.60aDouglas Freeman
4.11Alex Coleman13.63aSt Catherines
4.9Brooke Perdue13.63aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
5.10Rachael Stairs13.64aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
5.10Sarah Katz13.65aSt Catherines
6.11Karmen Robinson13.68aLloyd C Bird
7.10Ashley Donald13.69aMills E Godwin
1.10Shanice Williams13.70aColonial Forge
2.10Sydney Peay13.73aManchester
4.12Iesha Poindexter13.74aAmelia County
6.12Sarah Davenport13.78aSt Catherines
8.9Jessica Robertson13.79aAppomattox County
5.12Aubrie Ewell13.80aJames River (Midloth...
1.9Shadarra Earls13.84aMatoaca
2.8Regan Taylor13.88aNorfolk Collegiate
6.12Christina Garland13.94aManchester
3.10Taylor Covington13.95aCosby
7.11Aleshia Reynolds14.05aVarina
2.10Polly Ukrop14.07aSt Catherines
4.9Brittanisha Mathis14.07aRiverbend
3.11Asia Johnson14.13aOcean Lakes
4.10Tiffany Oliver14.20aHighland Springs
5.9Sierra Smith14.35aThomas Dale
5.9Xantha Keith-Midgette14.37aSussex Central
6.10Taylor Williams14.42aAtlee
3.10Alexandria Chambers14.57aHighland Springs
4.-Tiera Harrison14.72aMatoaca
--10Shanice ClarkeFSManchester
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Torie Cunningham25.79aMeadowbrook
1.12Nadia Natt25.87aHopewell
2.11Ciarra Morris25.89aMeadowbrook
2.10Ashley Ellick26.29aNorfolk Collegiate
3.9Shyra Molton26.34aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
6.9Dana Mercer26.40aLiberty Christian Ac...
6.10Kiara Porter26.40aTabb
8.11Desi Scott26.40aPrince George
3.12Amber Pierson26.41aPrince George
1.11Bridgette Williams26.52aCollegiate
3.10Montasia Golden26.62aLee-Davis
4.11Brianna Kincade26.69aPrincess Anne
2.12Tiuana Bell26.78aVarina
3.12Chacitee Shannon26.83aHermitage
4.12Ashley Chase26.83aBethel
4.12Whitney Staton26.99aChancellor
5.10Jordan Stokes27.16aMaggie L. Walker
2.11Savannah Sargent27.18aAtlee
4.9Paris Cotman27.23aHenrico
5.10Sarah Katz27.30aSt Catherines
3.12Jessica Copeland27.36aVarina
1.10Sarah Fulgham27.47aThomas Dale
1.11LaShae Jackson27.62aAppomattox County
6.10Ashley Edmond27.62aRiverbend
6.10Catherine Wallace27.63aRiverbend
1.12Iesha Poindexter27.75aAmelia County
2.10Brie Jackson27.75aLee-Davis
4.9Mia Reed27.76aColonial Forge
2.9Laura Kerr27.80aSt Catherines
7.12Naomi Hargrove27.86aBrunswick Senior
5.12Courtney Worsham27.95aAmelia County
7.12amber Easter28.02aBethel
8.10Olivia Sharp28.05aBethel
5.9Jessica Robertson28.08aAppomattox County
3.10Lindsay Wilmoth28.16aMills E Godwin
6.12Misha-lee Brady28.23aDeep Run
1.10Regina Smith28.32aClover Hill
2.9Brooke Perdue28.32aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
3.10Polly Ukrop28.42aSt Catherines
4.12Sarah Davenport28.50aSt Catherines
4.-Briyanna Wilson28.55aTabb
3.11Lizzie Leitch28.76aAtlee
5.11Victoria Neason28.84aColonial Forge
6.10Megan Campbell28.87aAppomattox County
4.9Monica Wright28.91aRiverbend
6.9Audree Green28.94aOcean Lakes
5.11Kelsey Phillips29.00aMills E Godwin
5.10Lissie Baker29.04aSt Catherines
6.11Marie French29.30aThomas Jefferson S&T
2.9Sierra Smith29.32aThomas Dale
7.11Amanda Gilbert29.35aThomas Jefferson S&T
3.9Bianca Faminmiko29.47aManchester
4.10Molly Dietrich29.52aJohn Randolph Tucker
8.11Kaliece Green29.55aAtlee
5.10Keondra Whitaker29.56aThomas Dale
7.11Candice Hairston29.62aManchester
6.-Kacie Yang29.71aGrafton
6.-Katherine Kennedy29.89aTabb
7.10Sydney Peay30.73aManchester
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marlena Wesh53.74aLandstown
2.12Melonie Wright57.85aRiverbend
3.11Desi Scott57.96aPrince George
1.12Nadia Natt58.01aHopewell
2.12Taylor Wheaton58.24aLandstown
4.12Amber Pierson58.75aPrince George
3.12Javonne Tyson-King58.89aClover Hill
5.12Mehgan Burggraf58.90aLiberty Christian Ac...
6.10Jordan Stokes59.55aMaggie L. Walker
4.12Whitney Staton59.58aChancellor
1.9Faith Sykes59.76aLloyd C Bird
2.9Julia Aymonin1:00.11aTabb
7.10Erin Edmond1:00.12aRiverbend
3.12Tammie Comer1:00.31aHighland Springs
8.12Taryn Saunders1:00.40aPrince George
5.11Nikki Nunn1:00.45aManchester
6.9Sherhae Holloway1:01.03aHighland Springs
1.10Jazmine Forbes1:01.13aLloyd C Bird
7.11Bridgette Williams1:01.38aCollegiate
2.12Aubrie Ewell1:01.83aJames River (Midloth...
4.10Ashley Ellick1:01.91aNorfolk Collegiate
1.11Ellyn Hopper1:01.94aDouglas Freeman
3.10Megan Campbell1:02.06aAppomattox County
1.10Regina Smith1:02.29aClover Hill
1.-Briyanna Wilson1:02.34aTabb
2.12Barbara Strehler1:02.51aTrinity Episcopal
4.9Kirsten Daniels1:02.54aCollegiate
5.9Loryn Kassie1:02.66aTabb
6.12Samantha Drapac1:02.96aDeep Run
1.9Rachel Weinberg-Rue1:03.17aDouglas Freeman
3.11Crissy Hall1:03.19aDouglas Freeman
4.11Britney Kindred1:03.69aChancellor
5.12Charlotte Spriggs1:03.94aDeep Run
5.12Anna Frazer1:04.28aSt Catherines
2.10Katie Bean1:04.53aAtlee
2.10Shannon Wheeler1:04.62aMills E Godwin
7.10Lauren Givens1:04.68aRiverbend
1.-Lauren Kiedinger1:04.81aGrafton
6.12Lindsay Crittenden1:04.84aSt Catherines
3.10Charissa Cox1:05.00aHighland Springs
3.9Te'rika Brown1:05.26aHermitage
4.11Lauren Paul1:05.46aMaggie L. Walker
4.10Abby Klein1:05.46aMills E Godwin
2.11Marie French1:05.50aThomas Jefferson S&T
6.9Emily Alvarez1:05.56aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
7.9Alex Huff Reynolds1:05.69aHermitage
3.9Mackenzie Scott1:05.71aHanover
8.9Alise Kinney1:05.98aHermitage
4.10Jordan Yerian1:06.28aMills E Godwin
2.12Ryan Johnson1:06.53aThomas Jefferson S&T
5.10Jenny Mowchan1:06.97aCosby
8.9Nishae Garland1:06.97aHighland Springs
1.10Sarah Calhoun1:07.02aMills E Godwin
6.10Christina Haynes1:07.02aClover Hill
7.10Madison White1:07.07aClover Hill
2.12Corbin Blackwell1:07.08aSt Catherines
3.-Melissa Wright1:07.37aRiverbend
3.9Caitlin Comer1:07.39aGrafton
7.9Rachel Chudoba1:07.58aLee-Davis
5.10Megan Reiter1:07.69aCosby
4.9Savannah Salter1:07.70aSt Catherines
4.9Janae Jones1:08.14aClover Hill
8.9Tyra Beaman1:08.33aHenrico
5.-Kacie Yang1:08.36aGrafton
5.10Brittany Mayberry1:08.58aAppomattox County
5.10Devon Gundry1:09.90aCosby
6.-Kristen Woodley1:12.28aManchester
6.9Bianca Faminmiko1:14.46aManchester
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Samira Johnson2:20.66aLandstown
2.12Erika Weidman2:23.61aT C Williams
3.10Tiel Westbrook2:23.63aLee-Davis
4.10Erica Dobbs2:24.85aDeep Run
5.12Brittiny Wolfe2:25.43aGrafton
1.11Courtney Dobbs2:25.92aDeep Run
2.11Kimee Moore2:26.05aThomas Jefferson S&T
6.11Amanda Tomlin2:27.22aPrince George
7.10Tori Lewis-Johnson2:27.54aBethel
3.10Jazmine Wright2:27.80aBethel
4.11Kelsey Green2:28.20aMaggie L. Walker
8.10Taylor Clevinger2:28.82aHanover
5.12Caroline Gecker2:29.35aJames River (Midloth...
9.10Haley Maguire2:30.39aDouglas Freeman
1.12Courtney Walden2:31.45aPrince George
1.10Lilly O'Dea2:33.31aClover Hill
6.9Hannah Dickinson2:33.66aColonial Forge
7.10Lauren Benoit2:33.68aColonial Forge
1.10Moria Poje2:33.69aThomas Jefferson S&T
2.11Shani Francklin2:33.91aBrunswick Senior
2.11Rena Hamzey2:33.99aMaggie L. Walker
3.11Brittany Pinheiro2:34.08aChancellor
2.10Madison Swart2:34.17aMaggie L. Walker
8.10Katie Kline2:34.86aColonial Forge
10.12Kate Furgurson2:34.87aDouglas Freeman
9.10Shukeia Donaldson2:35.81aHuguenot
3.11Alyssa Baird2:36.20aColonial Forge
3.9Cassie Turnage2:36.99aMaggie L. Walker
10.10Nikole Baker2:37.40aBethel
4.9Adrian Walker2:37.68aManchester
1.12Mandy Worthen2:37.86aSpotsylvania
11.10Lauren Givens2:37.90aRiverbend
4.9Caroline Rose2:37.99aMaggie L. Walker
4.11Martinika Edwards2:38.36aManchester
5.9Chesley Kollhopp2:38.64aRiverbend
5.10Holly Sealey2:39.02aDeep Run
5.11Cara Webb2:39.05aLee-Davis
6.10Anika Brenchley2:39.29aRiverbend
6.12Bianca Thai2:39.36aAtlee
12.12Andrea Fogleman2:39.45aHanover
7.9Ally Good2:40.21aDeep Run
8.10Lauren Miller2:40.56aCosby
9.11Ashley Reynolds2:40.61aLee-Davis
2.9Jasmine Battle2:41.56aVarina
10.10Etiyah Needam2:41.63aVarina
11.12Kayla Miller2:41.89aMills E Godwin
3.9Madison Pachner2:42.01aHanover
4.10Emily Phillips2:42.21aCosby
5.10Kirsten Cunningham2:42.48aOcean Lakes
6.9Nicole Bethune2:44.14aOcean Lakes
7.-Emily Kehoe2:44.19aGrafton
6.10Kate McDowell2:44.84aSt Catherines
7.9Caitlin Comer2:45.42aGrafton
8.9Melissa Davis2:45.48aLee-Davis
12.12Neesha Schnepf2:46.41aThomas Jefferson S&T
7.11Julia Geldzahler2:47.39aSt Catherines
8.10Mary Buoyer2:47.81aSt Catherines
9.9Logan Bryan2:48.75aLee-Davis
8.9Rekha Schnepf2:49.12aThomas Jefferson S&T
9.12Britlan Barber2:49.87aMeadowbrook
9.-Jasmine Walker2:52.02aBruton
10.12Amanda Jones2:52.09aTabb
10.10Kenya Walker2:52.10aBethel
11.-Melissa Wright3:04.68aRiverbend
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Barbara Strehler5:09.52aTrinity Episcopal
2.10Lizzie Cornell5:09.59aPrincess Anne
3.10Erica Dobbs5:13.49aDeep Run
4.9Katherine Sheridan5:14.04aThomas Jefferson S&T
5.11Amanda Tomlin5:14.51aPrince George
6.11Courtney Dobbs5:15.14aDeep Run
1.9Megan Moye5:17.51aCosby
7.11Clarissa Schick5:18.70aMaggie L. Walker
8.11Madalyn Nuckols5:19.03aDeep Run
9.10Elizabeth Powell5:24.15aMills E Godwin
2.12Brittiny Wolfe5:26.64aGrafton
10.10Ronit Malka5:28.96aThomas Jefferson S&T
3.12Caroline Gecker5:29.17aJames River (Midloth...
11.12Arianna Betts5:30.41aBethel
4.10Savannah Trent5:34.18aOcean Lakes
5.12Sarah Dillon5:34.63aDeep Run
6.10Margret Coad5:35.60aThomas Jefferson S&T
7.11Emily Bird5:35.93aMaggie L. Walker
8.9Audrey Baztel5:38.65aOcean Lakes
9.11Caroline Newcomb5:39.18aMaggie L. Walker
10.9Sarah Nielsen5:39.28aThomas Jefferson S&T
11.11Meghan Kalinowski5:39.38aHanover
12.10Catherine Pulley5:39.90aColonial Heights
12.10Lauren Benoit5:42.84aColonial Forge
13.10Taylor Broadwater5:44.94aCosby
1.10Carmen Freeze5:50.16aDeep Run
14.10Kelly Ivins-O'Keefe5:50.19aThomas Jefferson S&T
2.12Jessica Ungerleider5:51.98aThomas Jefferson S&T
3.11Monica Mares5:52.01aColonial Forge
4.9Chelsea Page5:54.97aGrafton
5.11Sarah Jackson5:55.60aMills E Godwin
1.-Claire Cooper5:56.62aThomas Jefferson S&T
6.10Alyssa DeVane5:59.35aColonial Forge
7.9Makenzie McDonald6:02.07aColonial Forge
2.9Christina Mancuso6:02.41aLee-Davis
3.11Kayla Calhoun6:03.41aOcean Lakes
4.10Bridget Shaia6:05.68aSt Catherines
8.9Christine Cabanas6:05.69aTabb
9.12Emily Hesse6:07.00aAtlee
5.9Ashley Bruce6:08.54aGrafton
6.11Kelly Summers6:09.05aColonial Forge
7.9Elizabeth Ellor6:10.02aThomas Jefferson S&T
8.11Shanece Adams6:10.89aBethel
9.9Leotie Fukawa6:16.73aGrafton
10.12Maggie Ferguson6:17.14aMills E Godwin
11.10Amy Callaham6:18.53aRiverbend
10.12Amanda Jones6:31.47aTabb
11.10Diana Owens6:36.92aPrince George
12.10Megan Biddle6:39.18aAmelia County
12.10Emily Marshall6:45.68aPrince George
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephanie Frenchik11:20.30aLandstown
2.11Lauren Hopper11:32.27aHanover
3.11Stephanie Cario11:35.50aLee-Davis
4.12Morgan Denecke11:35.70aClover Hill
5.12Neesha Schnepf11:41.86aThomas Jefferson S&T
6.-Anne Finley Vaughan11:43.51aSt Catherines
7.10Catherine Pulley11:45.30aColonial Heights
8.12Susannah Piersol11:49.72aMaggie L. Walker
9.11Katie Ardiff11:52.22aMaggie L. Walker
10.12Jenna Moye11:54.01aCosby
11.11Caroline Newcomb11:54.56aMaggie L. Walker
12.11Mamie Robertson11:56.77aSt Catherines
13.11Emily Bird12:02.65aMaggie L. Walker
1.9Rekha Schnepf12:09.90aThomas Jefferson S&T
2.9Katie Wood12:12.37aMills E Godwin
14.10Hannah Somers12:12.79aColonial Forge
3.9Chelsea Page12:12.84aGrafton
4.11Sam Huffman12:17.20aChancellor
5.9Laura Dobbs12:29.61aDeep Run
1.9Claire Kimberly12:31.93aPrincess Anne
6.12Lindsey Carty12:31.94aRiverbend
2.9Christine Cabanas12:42.49aTabb
7.11Andi Chernau12:45.56aDouglas Freeman
8.10Nikki Puckett12:47.98aHermitage
9.11Aubrey Hornsby12:52.40aDeep Run
10.11Michelle Trice12:52.85aDeep Run
3.11Ariel McGuire12:56.20aDouglas Freeman
4.11Angela Menna12:57.32aMills E Godwin
5.10Melissa Johnston12:57.75aDeep Run
11.9Ashley Bruce12:58.85aGrafton
6.9Katie Bland13:01.44aAtlee
7.9Julie Hansen13:07.88aGrafton
12.10Samantha Shaffer13:09.83aDouglas Freeman
8.11Laura Goodfellow13:19.39aMaggie L. Walker
9.12Heike Hollander13:25.91aDouglas Freeman
13.10Julie Vial13:31.79aHermitage
10.9Meredith Hopper13:35.62aHanover
11.10Diana Owens13:36.96aPrince George
12.10Emily Marshall13:40.36aPrince George
13.12Jennifer Harrell13:59.55aDeep Run
14.11Emily Cox14:01.60aHanover
--10Colleen WadeDNFColonial Forge
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Wheaton14.62aLandstown
2.10Nefertiti Smith15.12aNorfolk Collegiate
3.11Shaniquia Epps15.15aHermitage
4.12Jessie Ferguson15.89aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
5.11Courtni Pannell16.34aBethel
6.12Briana Hudson16.42aDeep Run
1.12Shanice McRae16.47aBrunswick Senior
2.11Mphamvu Kalengamaliro16.52aManchester
3.10Brie Jackson16.70aLee-Davis
4.10Taryn Hare17.05aManchester
5.10Madison Spagnolo17.10aDeep Run
7.12ShayQuante Hawley17.14aHermitage
1.9Jealisa Seward17.23aBrunswick Senior
2.11Camille Jackson17.31aDouglas Freeman
3.11Maya Morris17.34aThomas Dale
1.9Lisa Dang17.39aClover Hill
6.12Raven Singleton17.42aMatoaca
2.12Ryan Johnson17.48aThomas Jefferson S&T
4.12Jasmine Greene17.61aTabb
5.12Angel Tirado17.68aTabb
6.12Madelyn Peery17.76aCollegiate
3.12Shayna Saunders17.79aChancellor
1.11Ann O'Toole17.86aAtlee
7.11Shanice Johnson17.88aSussex Central
4.11Candice Kremer17.91aThomas Jefferson S&T
2.10Laura Holmes17.94aJames River (Midloth...
5.10Jessica Wheeler18.01aMaggie L. Walker
3.10Sydney Peay18.08aManchester
1.11Shapray Neverson18.40aLloyd C Bird
6.12Katherine Buffey18.41aDouglas Freeman
7.12Christina Garland18.43aManchester
4.11Jelisa Little18.46aVarina
5.11Kelsey Carr18.47aDouglas Freeman
7.12Jessica Ravensbergen18.47aLee-Davis
8.12Lauren Laffosse18.64aThomas Jefferson S&T
8.8Hannah Myers18.71aCollegiate
8.12Victoria Wilson18.74aThomas Dale
6.12Stephanie Marris19.08aThomas Jefferson S&T
2.11Katie Godsey19.17aAtlee
1.9Jade Weaver19.62aManchester
2.10Erika Moreno19.74aCosby
3.11Eloria Bailey19.75aMatoaca
4.10Nicole Migliazzo19.79aCosby
3.9Brittanisha Mathis20.06aRiverbend
5.10Christina Haynes20.22aClover Hill
4.-Sophia Fields21.43aVarina
6.9Trynasha Crenshaw22.12aOcean Lakes
8.11Breana Norman22.21aLandstown
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Montasia Golden46.64aLee-Davis
2.11Mphamvu Kalengamaliro48.92aManchester
1.12Jessie Ferguson49.03aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
2.11Kathryn Moore49.74aThomas Jefferson S&T
1.10Brie Jackson49.90aLee-Davis
3.12Whitney Taylor49.91aVarina
1.11Maya Morris50.18aThomas Dale
3.12Raven Singleton50.37aMatoaca
4.12ShayQuante Hawley50.56aHermitage
1.12Rebecca Corey50.67aThomas Jefferson S&T
2.9Brooke Perdue50.96aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
1.10Laura Holmes51.22aJames River (Midloth...
4.12Jasmine Greene51.27aTabb
3.9Mackenzie Scott51.34aHanover
2.12Shayna Saunders51.54aChancellor
5.11Camille Jackson51.55aDouglas Freeman
2.9Rachel Oasterhuis51.56aJames River (Midloth...
6.11Chelsea Waddey51.58aVarina
4.8Hannah Myers51.72aCollegiate
2.9Lisa Dang51.77aClover Hill
7.10Jessica Wheeler51.91aMaggie L. Walker
5.12Jessica Ravensbergen52.04aLee-Davis
5.11Shanice Johnson52.26aSussex Central
3.10Sydney Peay52.36aManchester
6.11Breana Norman52.61aLandstown
3.11Mindy Heard52.97aDeep Run
4.10Ashley Donald53.14aMills E Godwin
3.9Monica Wright53.23aRiverbend
4.12Angel Tirado53.63aTabb
5.10Taylor Heird53.69aMatoaca
6.11Ann O'Toole53.73aAtlee
5.9Kirsten Daniels54.13aCollegiate
7.12Madelyn Peery54.14aCollegiate
6.11Victoria Neason54.19aColonial Forge
6.12Katherine Buffey54.69aDouglas Freeman
1.11Kelsey Carr54.86aDouglas Freeman
2.9Caroline Lewis55.31aDouglas Freeman
4.9Brittanisha Mathis55.32aRiverbend
3.12Stephanie Marris55.92aThomas Jefferson S&T
5.10Erika Moreno56.30aCosby
4.-Jessica Odenwald57.51aSpotsylvania
5.11Katie Godsey58.81aAtlee
--10Jasmine SmithDQMeadowbrook
--11Tyeshia GovansFSPrince George
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.10Anne Menefee8:28.08aMills E Godwin
2.10Lilly O'Dea8:39.59aClover Hill
3.10Julia Burton9:39.00aMills E Godwin
4.10Molly Gardner10:08.31aMills E Godwin
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 47.95aMeadowbrook
2.-Relay Team 49.57aRiverbend
3.-Relay Team 49.87aClover Hill
1.-Relay Team 49.94aVarina
4.-Relay Team 50.09aHermitage
5.-Relay Team 50.36aDeep Run
6.-Relay Team 50.87aTabb
2.-Relay Team 51.11aMills E Godwin
1.-Relay Team 51.21aAtlee
3.-Relay Team 51.94aChancellor
2.-Relay Team 52.26aNorfolk Collegiate
4.-Relay Team 52.70aBrunswick Senior
5.-Relay Team 54.11aCosby
6.-Relay Team 55.72aManchester
3.-Relay Team 59.40aManchester
---Relay Team DQAmelia County
---Relay Team DQThomas Jefferson S&T
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Teashia Campbell
Molly Keenhold
Erin Edmond
Melonie Wright
4:00.97aRiverbend
2.-Relay Team 4:04.69aMaggie L. Walker
3.-Relay Team 4:06.16aTabb
4.-Relay Team 4:07.49aClover Hill
5.-Relay Team 4:08.25aHighland Springs
1.-Relay Team 4:10.31aJames River (Midloth...
2.-Relay Team 4:11.11aAtlee
6.-Relay Team 4:11.52aDeep Run
3.-Relay Team 4:18.18aHermitage
1.-Relay Team 4:19.27aCosby
2.-Relay Team 4:21.81aHenrico
4.-Relay Team 4:23.89aChancellor
7.-Relay Team 4:28.30aBrunswick Senior
3.-Relay Team 4:33.82aManchester
4.-Relay Team 4:45.78aManchester
---Relay Team DQVarina
---Relay Team DQLee-Davis
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Trinity Foreman
Leah Fitchett
Joanna Stevens
Kathleen Stevens
9:20.91aBlacksburg
2.-Relay Team 9:37.46aDeep Run
3.-Relay Team 9:38.43aThomas Jefferson S&T
4.-Relay Team 9:56.54aDouglas Freeman
5.-Relay Team 10:06.84aThomas Jefferson S&T
6.-Relay Team 10:07.57aMills E Godwin
7.-Relay Team 10:08.86aColonial Forge
8.-Relay Team 10:14.56aCosby
1.-Relay Team 10:14.74aCollegiate
9.-Relay Team 10:20.68aHanover
2.-Relay Team 10:25.35aAtlee
3.-Relay Team 10:40.39aRiverbend
4.-Relay Team 10:41.99aMills E Godwin
5.-Relay Team 11:17.15aHighland Springs
6.-Relay Team 11:27.78aVarina
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Williams39-05.00Landstown
2.12Dominique Meeks37-04.75Collegiate
3.11Kristen Greene36-09.50Thomas Dale
4.12Mandy Worthen35-04.50Spotsylvania
5.12Christianna Moss35-00.50Patrick Henry (Ashla...
6.11Latticia Moore33-04.00Prince George
7.11Kaliece Green33-04.00Atlee
7.11Jasmine Eddy33-02.00Manchester
8.11Allison Foster33-00.25Douglas Freeman
2.10Bria Harris32-05.00Henrico
3.9Kiara Tucker32-02.00Riverbend
4.12Lakretia Carmine32-00.50Hermitage
9.11Millicent Barber31-10.75Landstown
10.12Chelsea Lewis31-05.50Tabb
1.10Donna Steele31-03.00Douglas Freeman
2.12Victoria Wilson30-10.25Thomas Dale
5.12Tasherra Newbill30-09.25King & Queen Central
6.11Tamara Gould30-08.75Bethel
1.9Tiffany Scamman30-06.50Thomas Dale
3.11Jasmine Miles30-05.50Amelia County
7.12Indigo Williams30-03.50Riverbend
4.12Tyler Brace30-02.00Hanover
2.12Kim Browning30-00.50Hanover
3.11Kate Darlington29-09.25James River (Midloth...
8.10Ashley Gay29-09.00James River (Midloth...
9.11Mikala Weston29-07.00Highland Springs
5.9Alex DeFrancesco29-06.50James River (Midloth...
6.10Shakilah Thomas29-06.25Henrico
7.9Mikayla King29-04.00Atlee
8.11Sara Gokturk29-02.00Thomas Jefferson S&T
10.12Leenora Linkous29-02.00Maggie L. Walker
4.12Autumn Ellickson29-01.50Spotsylvania
5.11Shariya Gray29-00.50Thomas Dale
6.11Erica King28-06.25John Randolph Tucker
7.12Tai-shan Nelson28-03.75Cosby
8.12Madelyn Peery28-01.75Collegiate
9.12Marie Clary27-10.00Lee-Davis
10.9Megan McMahon27-09.75Maggie L. Walker
9.11Kimberly McFadden27-05.25James River (Midloth...
11.10Chelsea Mills27-04.75Deep Run
12.9Logan Edwards27-00.00Cosby
13.9Madison Baya26-01.75Atlee
14.9Tyja Smith25-07.00Highland Springs
11.-Robin Taylor24-08.75Grafton
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christianna Moss131-01Patrick Henry (Ashla...
2.12Jessica Williams123-08Landstown
3.11Jasmine Miles107-04Amelia County
4.11Kristen Greene104-07Thomas Dale
5.12Chelsea Lewis100-10Tabb
6.11Latticia Moore100-06Prince George
1.11Sarah Watson99-03Riverbend
7.11Millicent Barber96-10Landstown
8.11Courtney Burruss93-09John Randolph Tucker
2.11Sara Gokturk87-01Thomas Jefferson S&T
3.9Madison Pachner86-08Hanover
4.12Tasherra Newbill85-10King & Queen Central
1.9Kiara Tucker85-05Riverbend
9.10Ashley Gay85-04James River (Midloth...
2.10Chelsea Mills84-01Deep Run
1.10Shakilah Thomas83-06Henrico
5.11Chloe Jefferson81-08Collegiate
6.9Logan Edwards81-01Cosby
2.12Tyler Brace80-02Hanover
7.9Katie Pitts80-01John Randolph Tucker
8.12Indigo Williams78-00Riverbend
9.9Madison Baya77-06Atlee
3.11Shariya Gray74-08Thomas Dale
4.-Robin Taylor74-04Grafton
3.9Mikayla King72-05Atlee
5.12Autumn Ellickson71-11Spotsylvania
4.12Kim Browning70-01Hanover
6.12Leila Bushman69-08Thomas Jefferson S&T
7.11Mikala Weston69-01Highland Springs
5.10Erika Moreno67-02Cosby
10.9Courtney Parker66-06Cosby
8.11Kaliece Green64-11Atlee
9.10Bria Harris63-10Henrico
6.11Tamara Gould58-11Bethel
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Briana Hudson5-06.00Deep Run
2.12Marlena Daly5-04.00Deep Run
3.12Nora Gayer5-02.00Thomas Jefferson S&T
4.10Erin Edmond5-02.00Riverbend
5.12amber Easter5-02.00Bethel
6.10Laura Holmes5-00.00James River (Midloth...
6.9Sherhae Holloway5-00.00Highland Springs
6.10Mia Fortune5-00.00Chancellor
6.11Megan Bondi5-00.00Patrick Henry (Ashla...
7.9Tiffany Scamman5-00.00Thomas Dale
8.12Taylor Wheaton5-00.00Landstown
12.9Audree Green4-10.00Ocean Lakes
12.11Lauren Schoenborn4-10.00Douglas Freeman
12.10Madison Spagnolo4-10.00Deep Run
12.9Laura Kerr4-10.00St Catherines
12.9Bianca Faminmiko4-10.00Manchester
12.10Taryn Hare4-10.00Manchester
12.11Katie Minczuk4-10.00Cosby
12.10Sarah Fulgham4-10.00Thomas Dale
20.10Montasia Golden4-08.00Lee-Davis
20.11Tania Ermak4-08.00Thomas Jefferson S&T
20.11Jna Johnson4-08.00Chancellor
20.11Courtney Green4-08.00John Randolph Tucker
20.12Elizabeth Jessee4-08.00Collegiate
20.10Kate McDowell4-08.00St Catherines
20.12Brea Mangrum4-08.00James River (Midloth...
20.9Loryn Kassie4-08.00Tabb
20.9Mackenzie Scott4-08.00Hanover
20.9Emily Alvarez4-08.00Patrick Henry (Ashla...
--9Monica WrightNHRiverbend
--12Angel TiradoNHTabb
--10Christina HaynesNHClover Hill
--11Amanda TomlinNHPrince George
--11Alyssa SaranitiNHJohn Randolph Tucker
--9Jasmine BattleNHVarina
--11Timeisha BellNHVarina
---Kristen WoodleyNHManchester
--9Molly KeenholdNHRiverbend
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lizzie Powell12-01.00Patrick Henry (Ashla...
2.11Caroline Poma10-06.00Henrico
3.11Haley Sellers9-00.00Patrick Henry (Ashla...
4.10Stephanie Oleson8-06.00Henrico
4.10Meredith Armstrong8-06.00Collegiate
6.12Lauren Laffosse8-06.00Thomas Jefferson S&T
7.12Katherine Buffey8-06.00Douglas Freeman
8.12Taryn Langley8-00.00Prince George
8.11Haley Sparks8-00.00Princess Anne
10.10Courtney Tala7-06.00Princess Anne
10.12Liza White7-06.00St Catherines
10.10Morgan Dickie7-06.00Douglas Freeman
10.10Sarah Palazzolo7-06.00Douglas Freeman
10.12Rebecca Pidcoe7-06.00Atlee
10.12Jessica Ravensbergen7-06.00Lee-Davis
16.10Kate Bishop7-00.00Atlee
16.11Amanda Gilbert7-00.00Thomas Jefferson S&T
16.9Catlin Lane7-00.00Maggie L. Walker
16.10Lissie Baker7-00.00St Catherines
16.9Amanda Gibbons7-00.00Princess Anne
--11Kimee MooreNHThomas Jefferson S&T
--11Tania ErmakNHThomas Jefferson S&T
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nikki Nunn18-10.25Manchester
1.12Marlena Wesh18-03.00Landstown
2.12Briana Hudson18-00.00Deep Run
3.12Amber Pierson17-11.75Prince George
4.12Marlena Daly17-09.00Deep Run
5.10Montasia Golden16-11.75Lee-Davis
6.9Dana Mercer16-10.50Liberty Christian Ac...
7.10Siobham Ford-Holland16-09.50Thomas Dale
2.10Jessica Wheeler16-07.50Maggie L. Walker
3.10Sarah Fulgham16-05.00Thomas Dale
8.12Elaine Derricott16-03.75Henrico
9.12Whitney Staton16-01.25Chancellor
4.12Sarah Nuttycombe15-09.00Patrick Henry (Ashla...
1.11Crissy Hall15-07.50Douglas Freeman
1.11Lizzie Leitch15-05.75Atlee
2.10Katie Bean15-05.50Atlee
2.10Polly Ukrop15-05.50St Catherines
2.11Shapray Neverson15-05.50Lloyd C Bird
5.11Erica Perkins15-05.50Manchester
4.10Shanice Clarke15-05.00Manchester
3.9Laura Kerr15-04.25St Catherines
5.12Lauren Laffosse15-04.00Thomas Jefferson S&T
6.12Jasmine Greene15-04.00Tabb
7.12Raven Singleton15-01.50Matoaca
6.10Laura Holmes15-00.50James River (Midloth...
8.10Naria Stovall15-00.00Highland Springs
4.11Tania Ermak14-10.50Thomas Jefferson S&T
7.10Rachael Stairs14-07.50Patrick Henry (Ashla...
8.11Victoria Neason14-06.75Colonial Forge
5.10Charissa Cox14-06.25Highland Springs
6.12Shakia Pennix14-04.25Appomattox County
7.9Kimani Burney13-09.50Tabb
--12Shayna SaundersFOULChancellor
--12Beonca JohnsonFOULAtlee
--12Melonie WrightFOULRiverbend
--12Naomi HargroveFOULBrunswick Senior
--9Brittanisha MathisFOULRiverbend
--11Shayla WillisFOULHermitage
--11Kelsey PhillipsFOULMills E Godwin
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Briana Hudson38-04.75Deep Run
2.12Elaine Derricott38-02.75Henrico
3.11Jazmine Brown37-08.50Varina
4.12Sarah Nuttycombe37-02.00Patrick Henry (Ashla...
5.10Siobham Ford-Holland37-01.25Thomas Dale
6.12Nika Horton37-00.00Princess Anne
1.12Whitney Staton35-07.75Chancellor
2.10Laura Holmes35-05.75James River (Midloth...
3.9Dana Mercer34-05.00Liberty Christian Ac...
1.12Jasmine Greene34-01.75Tabb
2.10Shanice Clarke34-00.75Manchester
1.12Melonie Wright33-10.00Riverbend
3.10Charissa Cox33-07.00Highland Springs
4.11Lizzie Leitch33-06.75Atlee
7.11Desiree Russell32-11.75Manchester
2.10Rachael Stairs32-11.50Patrick Henry (Ashla...
3.10Naria Stovall32-06.50Highland Springs
4.11Ann O'Toole32-06.25Atlee
4.11Katie Wise32-04.00Clover Hill
5.11Victoria Neason32-03.00Colonial Forge
5.12Brea Mangrum32-02.75James River (Midloth...
5.12Mandy Worthen32-02.00Spotsylvania
6.12Angel Tirado31-07.75Tabb
7.12Whitney Taylor31-06.50Varina
6.12Rebecca Corey31-05.75Thomas Jefferson S&T
8.10Tori Lewis-Johnson31-05.50Bethel
9.9Janae Jones31-04.00Clover Hill
10.11Candice Kremer31-03.50Thomas Jefferson S&T
7.10Brie Jackson31-00.75Lee-Davis
8.12Lauren Laffosse31-00.00Thomas Jefferson S&T
11.10Christina Haynes30-08.25Clover Hill
9.11Mphamvu Kalengamaliro30-08.00Manchester
12.12Shakia Pennix30-03.25Appomattox County
--12Raven SingletonFOULMatoaca
--12Victoria WilsonFOULThomas Dale
--10Jazmine ForbesFOULLloyd C Bird
--12Marlena DalyFOULDeep Run
--12Aubrie EwellFOULJames River (Midloth...
--11Kimee MooreFOULThomas Jefferson S&T
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.