Athletic.net Team Results Management

Sweeney Invitational

Saturday, March 13, 2010

Vollmer Bowl, Lewiston

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Camden Bernatz10.94Lewiston      
2.12Jayson Washington11.21Moscow      
3.11Loren Oden11.31Lake City      
4.12Chad Cloud11.37St Maries      
5.11Dean Reitz11.42Lewiston      
6.9Jordan Galland11.84Post Falls      
7.11Jordan Pastras11.87Post Falls      
8.12Ryan Minden11.94Potlatch      
9.12Nick Newell12.02Clarkston      
10.Bo Brooks12.09Orofino      
11.Kevin Heckathorn12.14Orofino      
12.Eric Fleming12.30Orofino      
13.9Forrest Davis12.56Lewiston      
14.9Robby DeVleming12.63Clarkston      
15.9Austin Seideman12.91Culdesac      
16.10Jesse Brown12.96Lake City      
17.11Jesse Johnson13.20St Maries      
18.10James Amos13.30Potlatch      
19.10Jake McMillian13.65Potlatch      
20.12Ben Winter14.09Deary      
21.12Robbie Rustebakke14.88Clarkston      
11Levon HowellNTSt Maries      
11Allen CarmichaelNTLake City      
11Jon HartzellNTDeary      
10Tyson JohnsonNTPost Falls      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Derrel Russell23.42Moscow      
2.11Jordan Porto23.66Lake City      
3.11Robbie Quinn24.07Lake City      
4.12Patrick Rudd24.19Lewiston      
5.12Nick Newell24.53Clarkston      
6.9Jordan Galland24.59Post Falls      
7.Todd Koblielusz25.32Orofino      
8.Konor Parker25.57Orofino      
9.10Jesse Brown26.35Lake City      
10.9Keenan Marianno26.39Post Falls      
11.9Austin Seideman26.62Culdesac      
12.9Eric Schnebly27.90St Maries      
13.11Cody Karber28.14St Maries      
14.9Tyler Westbrook28.96Potlatch      
15.9Todd Marshall29.43Potlatch      
16.12Robbie Rustebakke30.70Clarkston      
11Camden BernatzNTLewiston      
11Andrew WaltermireNTLewiston      
12Jayson WashingtonNTMoscow      
10Tyson JohnsonNTPost Falls      
10Josh QuimbyNTPotlatch      
11Jesse JohnsonNTSt Maries      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Derrel Russell52.86Moscow      
2.11Hayden Booth54.24Post Falls      
3.10Josh Peters55.00Lake City      
4.12Patrick Rudd55.25Lewiston      
5.10Josh Helbling55.96Moscow      
6.9Jace Whitney56.44Lewiston      
7.11Jose Chavez56.93Post Falls      
8.10Brian Perez57.94Lewiston      
9.Todd Koblielusz59.68Orofino      
10.10Brady Ross-Minton1:00.58Clarkston      
11.10Jesse Brown1:00.87Lake City      
12.Brandon Wolf1:01.83Orofino      
13.9Jacob Towne1:02.68Deary      
14.Mitchell Bresnahan1:04.25Orofino      
15.9Isaac Berger1:04.92Moscow      
16.9Tyler Westbrook1:05.31Potlatch      
17.9Jace Hill1:09.16Clarkston      
18.9Andrew Richards1:13.09Potlatch      
19.9Caleb Richards1:13.71Potlatch      
11Evan O'KeefeNTClarkston      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Titus2:09.17Lake City      
2.11Andrew Waltermire2:09.49Lewiston      
3.Alex Kuykendall2:09.72Orofino      
4.12Eric Doman2:09.95St Maries      
5.11Keaton Trom2:17.41Post Falls      
6.11Nick Cordell2:18.37St Maries      
7.12Ryan Minden2:24.46Potlatch      
8.9Alex Weber2:32.07Clarkston      
9.11Jeff Bundy2:34.21Clarkston      
10.10Matt Balthaser2:39.78Deary      
11.11Jake Unzicker2:41.75Moscow      
12.9Todd Marshall2:47.48Potlatch      
13.10Brady Ross-Minton2:48.98Clarkston      
9Tanner DoerrNTLake City      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Titus4:59.86Lake City      
2.11Keaton Trom5:03.80Post Falls      
3.11Ben Deremiah5:04.06Lake City      
4.9Zac Dwyer5:16.88Clarkston      
5.9Rhett Ryle5:19.58St Maries      
6.9Evan Lunning5:26.10Moscow      
7.9Isaac Berger5:32.69Moscow      
8.9Jonathon Crowell5:36.64Post Falls      
9.10Mathew Greer5:44.71St Maries      
10.10Trevor Case5:44.94Deary      
11.11Jacob Wimpenny5:46.57Post Falls      
12.10Bradlee McPherson5:48.69Clarkston      
13.9Andrew Richards6:18.95Potlatch      
14.9Caleb Richards6:19.20Potlatch      
15.12John Williams6:55.28Moscow      
11Evan O'KeefeNTClarkston      
11Levon HowellNTSt Maries      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ben Deremiah11:21.15Lake City      
2.11Kaleb Martin11:27.83Moscow      
3.10Joe Maimone12:01.41Post Falls      
4.11Jacob Wimpenny12:26.25Post Falls      
5.9Alex Weber12:54.93Clarkston      
6.10Bradlee McPherson13:07.86Clarkston      
7.10Nick Spooner13:37.02St Maries      
8.9Isaiah Jordan13:52.96Moscow      
9.11Ryan Osborn17:05.22St Maries      
11Keaton TromNTPost Falls      
12Xavier DeLeonNTMoscow      
10Mathew GreerNTSt Maries      
11Evan O'KeefeNTClarkston      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Wade Schumaker15.99Moscow      
2.12Ben Fitzsimmons17.77Lewiston      
3.12Michael Mastro17.78Moscow      
11Nick HernandezNTPost Falls      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kaleb Mitchell44.10Lake City      
2.12Michael Mastro44.50Moscow      
3.11Dean Reitz46.10Lewiston      
4.12Ben Fitzsimmons46.56Lewiston      
5.10Derrion Burns47.20Lake City      
6.Gabe Dutro56.56Orofino      
7.Tyler Meeks56.70Orofino      
9Nathan SeubertDQDeary      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jose Chavez
Jordan Pastras
Tyson Johnson
Jordan Galland
45.82Post Falls      
2.-Loren Oden
Kaleb Mitchell
Robbie Quinn
Allen Carmichael
46.02Lake City      
3.Relay Team47.79Orofino      
4.-Relay Team 49.20St Maries      
5.-Brandon Eggers
Drew Eggers
Jake Stephenson
Jon Hartzell
49.76Deary      
-Tyler Brackett
Packer Blazzard
Forrest Davis
Jace Whitney
NTLewiston      
-Michael Mastro
Jayson Washington
Derrel Russell
Wade Schumaker
DQMoscow      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Loren Oden
Jordan Porto
Brian Griswold
Josh Peters
1:34.86Lake City      
2.-Jose Chavez
Johnny Haskew
Hayden Booth
Jordan Galland
1:36.70Post Falls      
3.Relay Team1:39.86Orofino      
4.-Forrest Davis
Brad Kinzer
Packer Blazzard
Brian Perez
1:45.19Lewiston      
5.-Jon Hartzell
Jake Stephenson
Perry McCann
Ben Winter
1:46.17Deary      
6.-Levon Howell
Devin Vint
Austin Linnemeyer
Jesse Johnson
1:50.92St Maries      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dean Reitz
Jace Whitney
Patrick Rudd
Andrew Waltermire
3:44.10Lewiston      
2.-Jose Chavez
Tyson Johnson
Johnny Haskew
Hayden Booth
3:44.60Post Falls      
3.-Allen Carmichael
Jordan Porto
Kaleb Mitchell
Josh Peters
3:45.20Lake City      
4.-Chad Cloud
Eric Doman
Nick Cordell
Ryle Rhett
3:50.90St Maries      
5.Relay Team3:53.40Orofino      
-Josh Helbling
Derrel Russell
Sam Qualls
Justin Parkins
NTMoscow      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Eric Doman
Mathew Greer
Nick Cordell
Ryle Rhett
9:15.74St Maries      
2.-Perry McCann
Matt Balthaser
Jacob Towne
Trevor Case
10:49.05Deary      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matt Wardell49-05.50Post Falls      
2.12Kaine Mundel43-08.50Post Falls      
3.12Spencer Beale40-00.50Lewiston      
4.12Brandon Eggers38-04.00Deary      
5.12Jacob Pellerin37-02.50Post Falls      
5.10Reece Uhlorn37-02.50Lewiston      
7.Brandon Wolf37-01.50Orofino      
8.11Devin Vint36-05.00St Maries      
9.12Kenny Parham36-00.00Lewiston      
10.11Dain Adams35-10.00Moscow      
11.12Bryan Cummins35-08.00Potlatch      
12.Todd Koblielusz34-08.00Orofino      
13.12Pat Anderson34-06.50Moscow      
14.10Austin Guier33-01.00Deary      
15.10Sam Byers31-08.00Clarkston      
16.Jesse Faler30-10.00Orofino      
17.9Chris Collins30-06.00Potlatch      
18.12Clint Cheves29-07.50Lake City      
19.11Cody Karber28-06.50St Maries      
20.10Zack Kruger27-03.00Deary      
21.9Zach Carscallen16-11.50Moscow      
11Cody ChaseNDClarkston      
12Tanner WemhoffNDSt Maries      
12Anthony DurantNDLake City      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Spencer Beale138-05Lewiston      
2.11Matt Wardell134-11Post Falls      
3.12Kaine Mundel131-02Post Falls      
4.10Austin Funk124-03Post Falls      
5.12Kenny Parham107-01Lewiston      
6.10Reece Uhlorn105-10Lewiston      
7.11Devin Vint103-01St Maries      
8.11Dain Adams97-10Moscow      
9.12Brandon Eggers96-04Deary      
10.Brandon Wolf90-08Orofino      
11.12Pat Anderson90-01Moscow      
12.10Sam Byers83-02Clarkston      
13.Jesse Faler74-01Orofino      
14.10Zack Kruger73-05Deary      
15.12Bryan Cummins67-11Potlatch      
16.Tyler Meeks65-11Orofino      
17.9Briar Adona61-02Moscow      
18.11Cody Karber57-07St Maries      
19.9Chris Collins51-11Potlatch      
12Tanner WemhoffNDSt Maries      
9Zach LaneNDDeary      
11Cody ChaseNDClarkston      
12Anthony DurantNDLake City      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Wade Schumaker6-00.00Moscow      
2.10Kaleb Mitchell5-10.00Lake City      
3.9Zac Dwyer5-08.00Clarkston      
4.9Keenan Marianno5-06.00Post Falls      
5.11Drew Eggers5-06.00Deary      
6.9Robby DeVleming5-04.00Clarkston      
7.10Zack Linscott5-02.00Lake City      
8.10Nick Spooner5-00.00St Maries      
9.12Josh Cox5-00.00St Maries      
9.9Austin Linnemeyer5-00.00St Maries      
9.12Ryan Minden5-00.00Potlatch      
9.Alex Kuykendall5-00.00Orofino      
12Matt MorrisDQMoscow      
9Kaleb HalenNHDeary      
9Jace HillNHClarkston      
9Brad KinzerNHLewiston      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Fitzsimmons13-00.00Lewiston      
2.11Nick Hernandez12-00.00Post Falls      
3.12Robert Homuth10-06.00Post Falls      
4.Steven Elsbury10-06.00Orofino      
5.11Jake Stephenson10-00.00Deary      
6.11Tyler Brackett9-06.00Lewiston      
9Skylar Martin9'0''Moscow      
7.10David Silvas9-00.00Lake City      
10Matt BalthaserNHDeary      
12Michael ArringtonNHLake City      
12Ben WinterNHDeary      
11Kyle DavideNHPost Falls      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dean Reitz20-00.50Lewiston      
2.11Brian Griswold18-10.00Lake City      
2.11Robbie Quinn18-10.00Lake City      
4.10Johnny Haskew18-09.50Post Falls      
5.12Ben Fitzsimmons18-05.00Lewiston      
6.9Keenan Marianno17-11.00Post Falls      
7.9Brad Kinzer17-05.50Lewiston      
8.11Nick Hernandez17-04.50Post Falls      
9.12Josh Cox16-03.00St Maries      
10.Eric Fleming16-00.50Orofino      
11.11Jordan Porto15-11.50Lake City      
12.9Robby DeVleming15-07.25Clarkston      
13.9Austin Seideman15-04.50Culdesac      
14.12Ryan Minden15-02.75Potlatch      
15.10Jake McMillian14-11.00Potlatch      
16.10Nick Spooner14-09.50St Maries      
17.9Jace Hill14-07.75Clarkston      
18.9Austin Linnemeyer14-01.50St Maries      
19.10Josh Quimby10-09.00Potlatch      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brian Griswold38-03.75Lake City      
2.9Zac Dwyer36-01.25Clarkston      
3.9Brad Kinzer35-10.00Lewiston      
4.12Josh Cox34-09.25St Maries      
5.12Michael Mastro34-00.75Moscow      
7.10Jake McMillian32-01.25Potlatch      
8.9Nathan Seubert31-05.25Deary      
9.10James Amos30-09.00Potlatch      
10.9Jacob Towne27-04.00Deary      
11.9Tyler Westbrook27-00.00Potlatch      
10Seth AndersenNDPost Falls      
10Josh HelblingNDMoscow      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shaundra Scott12.99Post Falls      
2.10Jaida Burgess13.47Lake City      
3.9Maddy Barrett13.53Lake City      
4.11Jamie Gates13.72Lewiston      
5.12Jill Whipple13.74Clarkston      
6.11Kathryn Lonam13.75Lake City      
7.10Jakaria Glasco13.93Post Falls      
8.10Jasmine Castaneda14.01Potlatch      
9.12Alyson Buell14.07St Maries      
10.9Rosey Howell14.30St Maries      
11.10Jessica Driver14.44Post Falls      
12.10Corinna Maestas14.56Clarkston      
13.11Jennifer Herrmann14.70Lewiston      
14.11Whitney Dixon14.91Potlatch      
15.Becca Nemeth15.60Orofino      
16.12Sara Shelton15.79Deary      
17.9Marissa Wright15.85Culdesac      
18.9Brittany Poesy16.86Potlatch      
18.Ashley Windham16.86Orofino      
20.9Rebecca Kruger18.18Deary      
9Sarah WestNTClarkston      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kadie Booth27.23Post Falls      
2.11Heidi Anders28.03Moscow      
3.9Maddy Barrett28.23Lake City      
4.12Alyson Buell28.89St Maries      
5.10Ekaterina Nikolaeva28.95Lewiston      
6.9Danielle Failor29.66Post Falls      
7.10Jasmine Castaneda29.88Potlatch      
8.9Oceana Chamberlin30.55Potlatch      
9.10Amber Hensley30.78Post Falls      
10.9Rosey Howell30.90St Maries      
10.9Emma Cole30.90Moscow      
12.9Marissa Wright32.86Culdesac      
13.10Dayle Branch33.06St Maries      
14.9Jadee Tucker33.33Potlatch      
15.9Nichole Gallagher35.15Culdesac      
9Julie BledsoeNTMoscow      
9Dorena KraackNTLake City      
11Brooke SimkinsNTLake City      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Allison Meehan1:03.37Post Falls      
2.11Heidi Anders1:03.97Moscow      
3.11Bethany Stuffle1:04.60Lewiston      
4.10Ekaterina Nikolaeva1:06.83Lewiston      
5.10Carly Garcia1:09.02Lake City      
6.10Kaytrin Thaut1:10.61St Maries      
7.10Amber Hensley1:13.51Post Falls      
8.9Nichole Gallagher1:23.48Culdesac      
9.11Jessica Bailey1:26.97St Maries      
11Katie HerrickNTLake City      
11Katie EwingNTLake City      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Leanne Asper2:26.18Lake City      
2.11Taylor Hewett2:27.91Culdesac      
3.12Rhianna Grossman2:31.63Lake City      
4.12Kelsey Guzman2:32.99Lewiston      
5.10Alia Lacroix2:41.49Lake City      
6.12Quincey Cole2:47.67Moscow      
7.11Jaci Filler2:48.39Moscow      
8.-Anna DeTar2:49.49Post Falls      
9.10Kilie Ellison2:55.88Post Falls      
10.10Kendra Buell2:56.27St Maries      
11.10Alex Gates2:56.81Post Falls      
12.Kate Connor2:59.52Orofino      
9Oceana ChamberlinNTPotlatch      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Paradis5:24.30Moscow      
2.12Elizabeth Nielsen5:32.91Moscow      
3.12Rhianna Grossman5:42.16Lake City      
4.11Taylor Hewett5:49.31Culdesac      
5.10Jenna MacPherson5:55.88Deary      
6.9Kari Scharnhorst5:57.79Clarkston      
7.9Rachel Ward6:00.93Lake City      
8.10Alia Lacroix6:08.93Lake City      
9.-Marion DeTar6:26.63Post Falls      
10.10Kendra Buell6:30.35St Maries      
11.9Cayla Smeltzer6:31.16Potlatch      
12.10Leticia Scott6:36.61St Maries      
13.Kate Connor7:05.09Orofino      
10Kilie EllisonNTPost Falls      
11Jaci FillerNTMoscow      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Paradis12:03.09Moscow      
2.9Kari Scharnhorst12:44.25Clarkston      
3.9Kasey Clemons13:49.68Lake City      
4.12Kelsey Guzman13:53.15Lewiston      
5.-Marion DeTar13:56.65Post Falls      
6.9Cayla Smeltzer14:31.07Potlatch      
7.11Alex Abate15:16.65Lake City      
10Jenna MacPhersonNTDeary      
10Leticia ScottNTSt Maries      
12Elizabeth NielsenNTMoscow      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bethany Stuffle17.39Lewiston      
2.10Carly Garcia17.51Lake City      
3.10Erin Stone18.47Lake City      
4.9Wednesday Walton18.54Post Falls      
5.11Kayla Asay18.55Post Falls      
6.9Courtney Gates19.07Post Falls      
7.12Jill Whipple19.90Clarkston      
10Dayle BranchNTSt Maries      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bethany Stuffle50.42Lewiston      
2.12Jill Whipple52.08Clarkston      
3.10Erin Stone52.12Lake City      
4.9Wednesday Walton52.32Post Falls      
5.10Jessica Driver53.63Post Falls      
6.12Dulce Beltran54.22Deary      
7.10Kadie Blank55.01Lake City      
8.11Kayla Asay55.79Post Falls      
9.12Quincey Cole56.10Moscow      
10.Becca Nemeth1:03.83Orofino      
11.Jordyn Berger1:05.31Orofino      
Ashley Windham1:10.53Orofino      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Kadie Booth
Jakaria Glasko
Josie Tennison
Shaundra Scott
52.12Post Falls      
1.-Crystal Wendlend
Kathryn Lonam
Jaida Bowens
Dorena Kraack
53.61Lake City      
2.-Alyson Buell
Abbey Andersen
Rosey Howell
Dayle Branch
56.74St Maries      
3.-Sara Shelton
Morgan Batey
Rebecca Kruger
Dulce Beltran
57.55Deary      
4.Relay Team1:01.66Orofino      
-Heidi Anders
Emily Paradis
Emma Cole
Julie Bledsoe
NTMoscow      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kadie Booth
Josie Tennison
Allison Meehan
Shaundra Scott
1:49.83Post Falls      
-Crystal Wendlend
Brooke Simkins
Jaida Bowens
Kathryn Lonam
1:58.03Lake City      
2.Relay Team2:11.41Orofino      
3.-Jessica Bailey
Kaytrin Thaut
Dayle Branch
Rosey Howell
2:12.14St Maries      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jamie Gates
Bethany Stuffle
Ekaterina Nikolaeva
Brooke Taylor
4:26.60Lewiston      
2.-Wednesday Walton
Kilie Ellison
Allison Meehan
Josie Tennison
4:35.80Post Falls      
3.-Kadie Blank
Erin Stone
Katie Ewing
Leanne Asper
4:40.80Lake City      
4.-Kendra Buell
Leticia Scott
Kaytrin Thaut
Jessica Bailey
5:13.50St Maries      
5.Relay Team5:19.40Orofino      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alex Gates
Anna DeTar
Marion DeTar
Kilie Ellison
11:28.59Post Falls      
2.-Jenna MacPherson
Chase Olson
Rebecca Kruger
Alina Rudiger
12:58.16Deary      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rebecca Bauman35-00.00Post Falls      
2.11Missy Morris31-08.50Lake City      
3.11Paisley Marks30-10.00Clarkston      
4.12Dani Meehan29-07.00Post Falls      
5.9Brooke Taylor29-05.00Lewiston      
6.10BreeAnna Perry29-04.50Lewiston      
7.10Caitlin Hodl28-06.00Post Falls      
8.11Sydney Blas27-08.00Lake City      
9.11Tiffani McGlothlin25-04.00St Maries      
10.11Taylor Nordstrom23-01.50Lake City      
11.9Megan A Alexander23-00.00Potlatch      
12.11Lobna Abdel-Rahim22-09.00Moscow      
13.11Whitney Dixon22-07.50Potlatch      
14.12Shaunita Cable15-02.50Clarkston      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rebecca Bauman116-01Post Falls      
2.10Caitlin Hodl93-01Post Falls      
3.11Paisley Marks88-02Clarkston      
4.10BreeAnna Perry86-04Lewiston      
5.11Tiffani McGlothlin85-02St Maries      
6.12Dani Meehan83-11Post Falls      
7.11Taylor Nordstrom78-08Lake City      
8.9Brooke Taylor74-05Lewiston      
9.Tabby Mikel61-09Orofino      
10.Devyn Vaughn56-00Orofino      
11.11Lobna Abdel-Rahim53-07Moscow      
12.12Sara Shelton46-08Deary      
14.12Shaunita Cable37-00Clarkston      
12Kaittlin WaltersNDSt Maries      
11Missy MorrisNDLake City      
11Sydney BlasNDLake City      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tori Bertsch5-02.00Post Falls      
2.11Taylor Hewett5-00.00Culdesac      
3.9Danielle Failor4-10.00Post Falls      
4.9Brooke Taylor4-06.00Lewiston      
5.10Alyssa Henrie4-04.00Lewiston      
6.11McKenna Dorendorf4-02.00Deary      
10Abbey AndersenNHSt Maries      
11Randi HowertonDQLake City      
9Sarah WestNHClarkston      
11Jennifer HerrmannNHLewiston      
9Megan A AlexanderNHPotlatch      
9Oceana ChamberlinNHPotlatch      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Beck9-00.00Post Falls      
2.11Jamie Gates8-00.00Lewiston      
3.10Erin Stone7-06.00Lake City      
4.9Morgan Batey7-00.00Deary      
5.10Kadie Blank7-00.00Lake City      
9Wednesday WaltonNHPost Falls      
10Kierstie ShellmanNHLake City      
9Cassi GeromeNHPost Falls      
12Alina RudigerNHDeary      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shaundra Scott14-11.50Post Falls      
2.12Kadie Booth14-10.50Post Falls      
3.10Corinna Maestas14-07.50Clarkston      
4.10Abbey Andersen13-07.00St Maries      
5.10Alyssa Henrie13-01.00Lewiston      
6.9Emma Cole12-07.50Moscow      
7.11Whitney Dixon12-05.00Potlatch      
8.11Randi Howerton12-04.00Lake City      
9.9Jadee Tucker10-08.00Potlatch      
9.11Jennifer Herrmann10-08.00Lewiston      
9Julie BledsoeNDMoscow      
10Jakaria GlascoNDPost Falls      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Allison Meehan32-03.50Post Falls      
2.12Jalana White31-03.00Post Falls      
3.10Corinna Maestas29-07.00Clarkston      
4.10Alyssa Henrie28-02.00Lewiston      
5.11McKenna Dorendorf27-07.00Deary      
6.9Morgan Batey26-11.00Deary      
7.9Sarah West25-08.00Clarkston      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.