Athletic.net Team Results Management

Sweeney Invitational

Saturday, March 13, 2010

Vollmer Bowl, Lewiston

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Idaho - 2A
St Maries
Idaho - 4A
Moscow
Washington - 2A
Clarkston
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Camden Bernatz10.94Lewiston
2.12Jayson Washington11.21Moscow
3.11Loren Oden11.31Lake City
4.12Chad Cloud11.37St Maries
5.11Dean Reitz11.42Lewiston
6.9Jordan Galland11.84Post Falls
7.11Jordan Pastras11.87Post Falls
8.12Ryan Minden11.94Potlatch
9.12Nick Newell12.02Clarkston
10.Bo Brooks12.09Orofino
11.Kevin Heckathorn12.14Orofino
12.Eric Fleming12.30Orofino
13.9Forrest Davis12.56Lewiston
14.9Robby DeVleming12.63Clarkston
15.9Austin Seideman12.91Culdesac
16.10Jesse Brown12.96Lake City
17.11Jesse Johnson13.20St Maries
18.10James Amos13.30Potlatch
19.10Jake McMillian13.65Potlatch
20.12Ben Winter14.09Deary
21.12Robbie Rustebakke14.88Clarkston
11Jon HartzellNTDeary
11Levon HowellNTSt Maries
10Tyson JohnsonNTPost Falls
11Allen CarmichaelNTLake City
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Derrel Russell23.42Moscow
2.11Jordan Porto23.66Lake City
3.11Robbie Quinn24.07Lake City
4.12Patrick Rudd24.19Lewiston
5.12Nick Newell24.53Clarkston
6.9Jordan Galland24.59Post Falls
7.Todd Koblielusz25.32Orofino
8.Konor Parker25.57Orofino
9.10Jesse Brown26.35Lake City
10.9Keenan Marianno26.39Post Falls
11.9Austin Seideman26.62Culdesac
12.9Eric Schnebly27.90St Maries
13.11Cody Karber28.14St Maries
14.9Tyler Westbrook28.96Potlatch
15.9Todd Marshall29.43Potlatch
16.12Robbie Rustebakke30.70Clarkston
10Tyson JohnsonNTPost Falls
10Josh QuimbyNTPotlatch
11Jesse JohnsonNTSt Maries
11Andrew WaltermireNTLewiston
11Camden BernatzNTLewiston
12Jayson WashingtonNTMoscow
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Derrel Russell52.86Moscow
2.11Hayden Booth54.24Post Falls
3.10Josh Peters55.00Lake City
4.12Patrick Rudd55.25Lewiston
5.10Josh Helbling55.96Moscow
6.9Jace Whitney56.44Lewiston
7.11Jose Chavez56.93Post Falls
8.10Brian Perez57.94Lewiston
9.Todd Koblielusz59.68Orofino
10.10Brady Ross-Minton1:00.58Clarkston
11.10Jesse Brown1:00.87Lake City
12.Brandon Wolf1:01.83Orofino
13.9Jacob Towne1:02.68Deary
14.Mitchell Bresnahan1:04.25Orofino
15.9Isaac Berger1:04.92Moscow
16.9Tyler Westbrook1:05.31Potlatch
17.9Jace Hill1:09.16Clarkston
18.9Andrew Richards1:13.09Potlatch
19.9Caleb Richards1:13.71Potlatch
11Evan O'KeefeNTClarkston
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Titus2:09.17Lake City
2.11Andrew Waltermire2:09.49Lewiston
3.Alex Kuykendall2:09.72Orofino
4.12Eric Doman2:09.95St Maries
5.11Keaton Trom2:17.41Post Falls
6.11Nick Cordell2:18.37St Maries
7.12Ryan Minden2:24.46Potlatch
8.9Alex Weber2:32.07Clarkston
9.11Jeff Bundy2:34.21Clarkston
10.10Matt Balthaser2:39.78Deary
11.11Jake Unzicker2:41.75Moscow
12.9Todd Marshall2:47.48Potlatch
13.10Brady Ross-Minton2:48.98Clarkston
9Tanner DoerrNTLake City
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Titus4:59.86Lake City
2.11Keaton Trom5:03.80Post Falls
3.11Ben Deremiah5:04.06Lake City
4.9Zac Dwyer5:16.88Clarkston
5.9Rhett Ryle5:19.58St Maries
6.9Evan Lunning5:26.10Moscow
7.9Isaac Berger5:32.69Moscow
8.9Jonathon Crowell5:36.64Post Falls
9.10Mathew Greer5:44.71St Maries
10.10Trevor Case5:44.94Deary
11.11Jacob Wimpenny5:46.57Post Falls
12.10Bradlee McPherson5:48.69Clarkston
13.9Andrew Richards6:18.95Potlatch
14.9Caleb Richards6:19.20Potlatch
15.12John Williams6:55.28Moscow
11Evan O'KeefeNTClarkston
11Levon HowellNTSt Maries
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ben Deremiah11:21.15Lake City
2.11Kaleb Martin11:27.83Moscow
3.10Joe Maimone12:01.41Post Falls
4.11Jacob Wimpenny12:26.25Post Falls
5.9Alex Weber12:54.93Clarkston
6.10Bradlee McPherson13:07.86Clarkston
7.10Nick Spooner13:37.02St Maries
8.9Isaiah Jordan13:52.96Moscow
9.11Ryan Osborn17:05.22St Maries
11Evan O'KeefeNTClarkston
10Mathew GreerNTSt Maries
11Keaton TromNTPost Falls
12Xavier DeLeonNTMoscow
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Wade Schumaker15.99Moscow
2.12Ben Fitzsimmons17.77Lewiston
3.12Michael Mastro17.78Moscow
11Nick HernandezNTPost Falls
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kaleb Mitchell44.10Lake City
2.12Michael Mastro44.50Moscow
3.11Dean Reitz46.10Lewiston
4.12Ben Fitzsimmons46.56Lewiston
5.10Derrion Burns47.20Lake City
6.Gabe Dutro56.56Orofino
7.Tyler Meeks56.70Orofino
9Nathan SeubertDQDeary
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jose Chavez
Jordan Pastras
Tyson Johnson
Jordan Galland
45.82Post Falls
2.-Loren Oden
Kaleb Mitchell
Robbie Quinn
Allen Carmichael
46.02Lake City
3.Relay Team47.79Orofino
4.-Relay Team 49.20St Maries
5.-Brandon Eggers
Drew Eggers
Jake Stephenson
Jon Hartzell
49.76Deary
-Tyler Brackett
Packer Blazzard
Forrest Davis
Jace Whitney
NTLewiston
-Michael Mastro
Jayson Washington
Derrel Russell
Wade Schumaker
DQMoscow
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Loren Oden
Jordan Porto
Brian Griswold
Josh Peters
1:34.86Lake City
2.-Jose Chavez
Johnny Haskew
Hayden Booth
Jordan Galland
1:36.70Post Falls
3.Relay Team1:39.86Orofino
4.-Forrest Davis
Brad Kinzer
Packer Blazzard
Brian Perez
1:45.19Lewiston
5.-Jon Hartzell
Jake Stephenson
Perry McCann
Ben Winter
1:46.17Deary
6.-Levon Howell
Devin Vint
Austin Linnemeyer
Jesse Johnson
1:50.92St Maries
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dean Reitz
Jace Whitney
Patrick Rudd
Andrew Waltermire
3:44.10Lewiston
2.-Jose Chavez
Tyson Johnson
Johnny Haskew
Hayden Booth
3:44.60Post Falls
3.-Allen Carmichael
Jordan Porto
Kaleb Mitchell
Josh Peters
3:45.20Lake City
4.-Chad Cloud
Eric Doman
Nick Cordell
Ryle Rhett
3:50.90St Maries
5.Relay Team3:53.40Orofino
-Josh Helbling
Derrel Russell
Sam Qualls
Justin Parkins
NTMoscow
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Eric Doman
Mathew Greer
Nick Cordell
Ryle Rhett
9:15.74St Maries
2.-Perry McCann
Matt Balthaser
Jacob Towne
Trevor Case
10:49.05Deary
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matt Wardell49-05.50Post Falls
2.12Kaine Mundel43-08.50Post Falls
3.12Spencer Beale40-00.50Lewiston
4.12Brandon Eggers38-04.00Deary
5.12Jacob Pellerin37-02.50Post Falls
5.10Reece Uhlorn37-02.50Lewiston
7.Brandon Wolf37-01.50Orofino
8.11Devin Vint36-05.00St Maries
9.12Kenny Parham36-00.00Lewiston
10.11Dain Adams35-10.00Moscow
11.12Bryan Cummins35-08.00Potlatch
12.Todd Koblielusz34-08.00Orofino
13.12Pat Anderson34-06.50Moscow
14.10Austin Guier33-01.00Deary
15.10Sam Byers31-08.00Clarkston
16.Jesse Faler30-10.00Orofino
17.9Chris Collins30-06.00Potlatch
18.12Clint Cheves29-07.50Lake City
19.11Cody Karber28-06.50St Maries
20.10Zack Kruger27-03.00Deary
21.9Zach Carscallen16-11.50Moscow
11Cody ChaseNDClarkston
12Tanner WemhoffNDSt Maries
12Anthony DurantNDLake City
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Spencer Beale138-05Lewiston
2.11Matt Wardell134-11Post Falls
3.12Kaine Mundel131-02Post Falls
4.10Austin Funk124-03Post Falls
5.12Kenny Parham107-01Lewiston
6.10Reece Uhlorn105-10Lewiston
7.11Devin Vint103-01St Maries
8.11Dain Adams97-10Moscow
9.12Brandon Eggers96-04Deary
10.Brandon Wolf90-08Orofino
11.12Pat Anderson90-01Moscow
12.10Sam Byers83-02Clarkston
13.Jesse Faler74-01Orofino
14.10Zack Kruger73-05Deary
15.12Bryan Cummins67-11Potlatch
16.Tyler Meeks65-11Orofino
17.9Briar Adona61-02Moscow
18.11Cody Karber57-07St Maries
19.9Chris Collins51-11Potlatch
12Anthony DurantNDLake City
12Tanner WemhoffNDSt Maries
11Cody ChaseNDClarkston
9Zach LaneNDDeary
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Wade Schumaker6-00.00Moscow
2.10Kaleb Mitchell5-10.00Lake City
3.9Zac Dwyer5-08.00Clarkston
4.9Keenan Marianno5-06.00Post Falls
5.11Drew Eggers5-06.00Deary
6.9Robby DeVleming5-04.00Clarkston
7.10Zack Linscott5-02.00Lake City
8.10Nick Spooner5-00.00St Maries
9.12Josh Cox5-00.00St Maries
9.12Ryan Minden5-00.00Potlatch
9.9Austin Linnemeyer5-00.00St Maries
9.Alex Kuykendall5-00.00Orofino
9Jace HillNHClarkston
9Kaleb HalenNHDeary
12Matt MorrisDQMoscow
9Brad KinzerNHLewiston
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Fitzsimmons13-00.00Lewiston
2.11Nick Hernandez12-00.00Post Falls
3.12Robert Homuth10-06.00Post Falls
4.Steven Elsbury10-06.00Orofino
5.11Jake Stephenson10-00.00Deary
6.11Tyler Brackett9-06.00Lewiston
9Skylar Martin9'0''Moscow
7.10David Silvas9-00.00Lake City
12Michael ArringtonNHLake City
11Kyle DavideNHPost Falls
12Ben WinterNHDeary
10Matt BalthaserNHDeary
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dean Reitz20-00.50Lewiston
2.11Brian Griswold18-10.00Lake City
2.11Robbie Quinn18-10.00Lake City
4.10Johnny Haskew18-09.50Post Falls
5.12Ben Fitzsimmons18-05.00Lewiston
6.9Keenan Marianno17-11.00Post Falls
7.9Brad Kinzer17-05.50Lewiston
8.11Nick Hernandez17-04.50Post Falls
9.12Josh Cox16-03.00St Maries
10.Eric Fleming16-00.50Orofino
11.11Jordan Porto15-11.50Lake City
12.9Robby DeVleming15-07.25Clarkston
13.9Austin Seideman15-04.50Culdesac
14.12Ryan Minden15-02.75Potlatch
15.10Jake McMillian14-11.00Potlatch
16.10Nick Spooner14-09.50St Maries
17.9Jace Hill14-07.75Clarkston
18.9Austin Linnemeyer14-01.50St Maries
19.10Josh Quimby10-09.00Potlatch
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brian Griswold38-03.75Lake City
2.9Zac Dwyer36-01.25Clarkston
3.9Brad Kinzer35-10.00Lewiston
4.12Josh Cox34-09.25St Maries
5.12Michael Mastro34-00.75Moscow
7.10Jake McMillian32-01.25Potlatch
8.9Nathan Seubert31-05.25Deary
9.10James Amos30-09.00Potlatch
10.9Jacob Towne27-04.00Deary
11.9Tyler Westbrook27-00.00Potlatch
10Seth AndersenNDPost Falls
10Josh HelblingNDMoscow
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shaundra Scott12.99Post Falls
2.10Jaida Burgess13.47Lake City
3.9Maddy Barrett13.53Lake City
4.11Jamie Gates13.72Lewiston
5.12Jill Whipple13.74Clarkston
6.11Kathryn Lonam13.75Lake City
7.10Jakaria Glasco13.93Post Falls
8.10Jasmine Castaneda14.01Potlatch
9.12Alyson Buell14.07St Maries
10.9Rosey Howell14.30St Maries
11.10Jessica Driver14.44Post Falls
12.10Corinna Maestas14.56Clarkston
13.11Jennifer Herrmann14.70Lewiston
14.11Whitney Dixon14.91Potlatch
15.Becca Nemeth15.60Orofino
16.12Sara Shelton15.79Deary
17.9Marissa Wright15.85Culdesac
18.Ashley Windham16.86Orofino
18.9Brittany Poesy16.86Potlatch
20.9Rebecca Kruger18.18Deary
9Sarah WestNTClarkston
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kadie Booth27.23Post Falls
2.11Heidi Anders28.03Moscow
3.9Maddy Barrett28.23Lake City
4.12Alyson Buell28.89St Maries
5.10Ekaterina Nikolaeva28.95Lewiston
6.9Danielle Failor29.66Post Falls
7.10Jasmine Castaneda29.88Potlatch
8.9Oceana Chamberlin30.55Potlatch
9.10Amber Hensley30.78Post Falls
10.9Rosey Howell30.90St Maries
10.9Emma Cole30.90Moscow
12.9Marissa Wright32.86Culdesac
13.10Dayle Branch33.06St Maries
14.9Jadee Tucker33.33Potlatch
15.9Nichole Gallagher35.15Culdesac
11Brooke SimkinsNTLake City
9Julie BledsoeNTMoscow
9Dorena KraackNTLake City
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Allison Meehan1:03.37Post Falls
2.11Heidi Anders1:03.97Moscow
3.11Bethany Stuffle1:04.60Lewiston
4.10Ekaterina Nikolaeva1:06.83Lewiston
5.10Carly Garcia1:09.02Lake City
6.10Kaytrin Thaut1:10.61St Maries
7.10Amber Hensley1:13.51Post Falls
8.9Nichole Gallagher1:23.48Culdesac
9.11Jessica Bailey1:26.97St Maries
11Katie HerrickNTLake City
11Katie EwingNTLake City
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Leanne Asper2:26.18Lake City
2.11Taylor Hewett2:27.91Culdesac
3.12Rhianna Grossman2:31.63Lake City
4.12Kelsey Guzman2:32.99Lewiston
5.10Alia Lacroix2:41.49Lake City
6.12Quincey Cole2:47.67Moscow
7.11Jaci Filler2:48.39Moscow
8.-Anna DeTar2:49.49Post Falls
9.10Kilie Ellison2:55.88Post Falls
10.10Kendra Buell2:56.27St Maries
11.10Alex Gates2:56.81Post Falls
12.Kate Connor2:59.52Orofino
9Oceana ChamberlinNTPotlatch
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Paradis5:24.30Moscow
2.12Elizabeth Nielsen5:32.91Moscow
3.12Rhianna Grossman5:42.16Lake City
4.11Taylor Hewett5:49.31Culdesac
5.10Jenna MacPherson5:55.88Deary
6.9Kari Scharnhorst5:57.79Clarkston
7.9Rachel Ward6:00.93Lake City
8.10Alia Lacroix6:08.93Lake City
9.-Marion DeTar6:26.63Post Falls
10.10Kendra Buell6:30.35St Maries
11.9Cayla Smeltzer6:31.16Potlatch
12.10Leticia Scott6:36.61St Maries
13.Kate Connor7:05.09Orofino
10Kilie EllisonNTPost Falls
11Jaci FillerNTMoscow
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Paradis12:03.09Moscow
2.9Kari Scharnhorst12:44.25Clarkston
3.9Kasey Clemons13:49.68Lake City
4.12Kelsey Guzman13:53.15Lewiston
5.-Marion DeTar13:56.65Post Falls
6.9Cayla Smeltzer14:31.07Potlatch
7.11Alex Abate15:16.65Lake City
12Elizabeth NielsenNTMoscow
10Jenna MacPhersonNTDeary
10Leticia ScottNTSt Maries
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bethany Stuffle17.39Lewiston
2.10Carly Garcia17.51Lake City
3.10Erin Stone18.47Lake City
4.9Wednesday Walton18.54Post Falls
5.11Kayla Asay18.55Post Falls
6.9Courtney Gates19.07Post Falls
7.12Jill Whipple19.90Clarkston
10Dayle BranchNTSt Maries
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bethany Stuffle50.42Lewiston
2.12Jill Whipple52.08Clarkston
3.10Erin Stone52.12Lake City
4.9Wednesday Walton52.32Post Falls
5.10Jessica Driver53.63Post Falls
6.12Dulce Beltran54.22Deary
7.10Kadie Blank55.01Lake City
8.11Kayla Asay55.79Post Falls
9.12Quincey Cole56.10Moscow
10.Becca Nemeth1:03.83Orofino
11.Jordyn Berger1:05.31Orofino
Ashley Windham1:10.53Orofino
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Kadie Booth
Jakaria Glasko
Josie Tennison
Shaundra Scott
52.12Post Falls
1.-Crystal Wendlend
Kathryn Lonam
Jaida Bowens
Dorena Kraack
53.61Lake City
2.-Alyson Buell
Abbey Andersen
Rosey Howell
Dayle Branch
56.74St Maries
3.-Sara Shelton
Morgan Batey
Rebecca Kruger
Dulce Beltran
57.55Deary
4.Relay Team1:01.66Orofino
-Heidi Anders
Emily Paradis
Emma Cole
Julie Bledsoe
NTMoscow
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kadie Booth
Josie Tennison
Allison Meehan
Shaundra Scott
1:49.83Post Falls
-Crystal Wendlend
Brooke Simkins
Jaida Bowens
Kathryn Lonam
1:58.03Lake City
2.Relay Team2:11.41Orofino
3.-Jessica Bailey
Kaytrin Thaut
Dayle Branch
Rosey Howell
2:12.14St Maries
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jamie Gates
Bethany Stuffle
Ekaterina Nikolaeva
Brooke Taylor
4:26.60Lewiston
2.-Wednesday Walton
Kilie Ellison
Allison Meehan
Josie Tennison
4:35.80Post Falls
3.-Kadie Blank
Erin Stone
Katie Ewing
Leanne Asper
4:40.80Lake City
4.-Kendra Buell
Leticia Scott
Kaytrin Thaut
Jessica Bailey
5:13.50St Maries
5.Relay Team5:19.40Orofino
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alex Gates
Anna DeTar
Marion DeTar
Kilie Ellison
11:28.59Post Falls
2.-Jenna MacPherson
Chase Olson
Rebecca Kruger
Alina Rudiger
12:58.16Deary
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rebecca Bauman35-00.00Post Falls
2.11Missy Morris31-08.50Lake City
3.11Paisley Marks30-10.00Clarkston
4.12Dani Meehan29-07.00Post Falls
5.9Brooke Taylor29-05.00Lewiston
6.10BreeAnna Perry29-04.50Lewiston
7.10Caitlin Hodl28-06.00Post Falls
8.11Sydney Blas27-08.00Lake City
9.11Tiffani McGlothlin25-04.00St Maries
10.11Taylor Nordstrom23-01.50Lake City
11.9Megan A Alexander23-00.00Potlatch
12.11Lobna Abdel-Rahim22-09.00Moscow
13.11Whitney Dixon22-07.50Potlatch
14.12Shaunita Cable15-02.50Clarkston
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rebecca Bauman116-01Post Falls
2.10Caitlin Hodl93-01Post Falls
3.11Paisley Marks88-02Clarkston
4.10BreeAnna Perry86-04Lewiston
5.11Tiffani McGlothlin85-02St Maries
6.12Dani Meehan83-11Post Falls
7.11Taylor Nordstrom78-08Lake City
8.9Brooke Taylor74-05Lewiston
9.Tabby Mikel61-09Orofino
10.Devyn Vaughn56-00Orofino
11.11Lobna Abdel-Rahim53-07Moscow
12.12Sara Shelton46-08Deary
14.12Shaunita Cable37-00Clarkston
12Kaittlin WaltersNDSt Maries
11Sydney BlasNDLake City
11Missy MorrisNDLake City
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tori Bertsch5-02.00Post Falls
2.11Taylor Hewett5-00.00Culdesac
3.9Danielle Failor4-10.00Post Falls
4.9Brooke Taylor4-06.00Lewiston
5.10Alyssa Henrie4-04.00Lewiston
6.11McKenna Dorendorf4-02.00Deary
9Sarah WestNHClarkston
10Abbey AndersenNHSt Maries
9Oceana ChamberlinNHPotlatch
9Megan A AlexanderNHPotlatch
11Randi HowertonDQLake City
11Jennifer HerrmannNHLewiston
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Beck9-00.00Post Falls
2.11Jamie Gates8-00.00Lewiston
3.10Erin Stone7-06.00Lake City
4.9Morgan Batey7-00.00Deary
5.10Kadie Blank7-00.00Lake City
9Cassi GeromeNHPost Falls
9Wednesday WaltonNHPost Falls
10Kierstie ShellmanNHLake City
12Alina RudigerNHDeary
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shaundra Scott14-11.50Post Falls
2.12Kadie Booth14-10.50Post Falls
3.10Corinna Maestas14-07.50Clarkston
4.10Abbey Andersen13-07.00St Maries
5.10Alyssa Henrie13-01.00Lewiston
6.9Emma Cole12-07.50Moscow
7.11Whitney Dixon12-05.00Potlatch
8.11Randi Howerton12-04.00Lake City
9.11Jennifer Herrmann10-08.00Lewiston
9.9Jadee Tucker10-08.00Potlatch
9Julie BledsoeNDMoscow
10Jakaria GlascoNDPost Falls
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Allison Meehan32-03.50Post Falls
2.12Jalana White31-03.00Post Falls
3.10Corinna Maestas29-07.00Clarkston
4.10Alyssa Henrie28-02.00Lewiston
5.11McKenna Dorendorf27-07.00Deary
6.9Morgan Batey26-11.00Deary
7.9Sarah West25-08.00Clarkston
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.