Athletic.net Team Results Management

Union County Championships

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Daniel Woods10.81aPlainfield
2.-Tristian Simms10.82aPlainfield
3.-Stephen Knox10.83aPlainfield
4.12Shariff Stubbs10.90aUnion Catholic Reg
5.12Terae Hargrove11.01aJonathan Dayton
6.12Ellison Lucien11.03aUnion
7.11Jhakyse Williams11.13aWestfield
8.12Ricardo Johnson11.15aWestfield
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Tristian Simms10.93aPlainfield
2.-Daniel Woods10.94aPlainfield
3.-Stephen Knox11.03aPlainfield
4.12Shariff Stubbs11.06aUnion Catholic Reg
5.12Ellison Lucien11.10aUnion
6.12Ricardo Johnson11.21aWestfield
7.12Terae Hargrove11.23aJonathan Dayton
8.11Jhakyse Williams11.25aWestfield
9.12Kraig Webb11.26aElizabeth
10.12Pierre Darisme11.29aRahway
11.12Imoleme Ilogienboh11.30aElizabeth
12.12Archil Matsaberidze11.31aJonathan Dayton
13.11Isaiah MC Lean11.34aUnion
14.12Todd Saunders11.39aWestfield
15.12Russell Jenkins11.43aRahway
15.12Andre Highsmith11.43aUnion
17.11Jonathan Kornagay11.53aElizabeth
17.12Ross Bergen11.53aJonathan Dayton
19.10Chris Matejek11.57aA.L. Johnson
19.11Ben Raskin11.57aSummit
19.-Joab Pierre11.57aLinden
22.10Judea Robinson11.61aSt Patrick
23.9Braeden Rembert11.63aUnion Catholic Reg
24.12Marquis Barnes11.68aRahway
25.11Dwaine Dabney11.72aSummit
26.12Cory Braun11.74aGovernor Livingston
27.11Anthony Price11.77aAbraham Clark
28.12Tomas Hurtado11.82aA.L. Johnson
28.11Kevin Sekulic11.82aSummit
30.-Jahaad Smith11.83aLinden
31.11Christopher Gironda11.94aNew Providence
31.10Kevin Rodriguea11.94aLinden
33.12Taishawn Walters11.98aHillside
34.10Kaream Hassan12.09aUnion Catholic Reg
35.10Karlbuto Alexandre12.13aAbraham Clark
36.9Scott Fleming12.14aGovernor Livingston
37.-Malachi Jones12.30aHillside
38.11Anthony Johnson12.36aHillside
39.10Rich Murillo12.38aGovernor Livingston
40.-Chris MacTaggart12.96aOratory Prep
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Isaiah Gill21.58aPlainfield
2.-Daniel Woods22.20aPlainfield
3.12Christian Brown22.40aRahway
4.12Imoleme Ilogienboh22.42aElizabeth
5.12Shariff Stubbs22.43aUnion Catholic Reg
6.12Pierre Darisme22.49aRahway
7.11Ben Raskin22.59aSummit
8.12Ellison Lucien22.79aUnion
9.12Ricky Draughn22.80aRahway
10.-Tristian Simms22.87aPlainfield
11.11Jonathan Kornagay22.88aElizabeth
12.12Kraig Webb22.98aElizabeth
13.12Todd Saunders22.99aWestfield
14.12Archil Matsaberidze23.14aJonathan Dayton
15.11Isaiah MC Lean23.36aUnion
16.12Andre Highsmith23.69aUnion
17.12Cory Braun23.73aGovernor Livingston
18.12Jordan Peru23.83aUnion Catholic Reg
18.11Kevin Sekulic23.83aSummit
20.10Chris Matejek23.85aA.L. Johnson
21.10Hiram Darby23.87aAbraham Clark
22.12Ross Bergen24.04aJonathan Dayton
23.11Christopher Gironda24.14aNew Providence
24.9Gordy Dufresne24.15aHillside
24.11Anthony Price24.15aAbraham Clark
26.12Tomas Hurtado24.21aA.L. Johnson
27.12Greg Lesnewich24.28aNew Providence
27.11Darryl Sessoms24.28aRoselle Catholic
29.12Ev Gamble24.41aSummit
30.11Sebastian Lagueme24.42aOratory Prep
31.10Brandon Kelly24.73aUnion Catholic Reg
32.10Kevin Rodriguea24.88aLinden
33.10Jacques Toussaint25.06aJonathan Dayton
34.10Calvin Lofton25.38aHillside
35.-Yoness Darouichi25.44aGovernor Livingston
36.9Raheem Harris25.45aLinden
37.10Arnel Mobley26.11aHillside
38.-Al Muqasim Starling26.38aLinden
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Isaiah Gill48.02aPlainfield
2.11Ben Raskin49.69aSummit
3.12Christian Brown49.73aRahway
4.12Ricky Draughn50.04aRahway
5.11Bayaan Oluyadi50.25aUnion
6.-Stephen Knox50.29aPlainfield
7.11Jonathan Kornagay50.38aElizabeth
8.12Russell Jenkins50.97aRahway
9.12Archil Matsaberidze51.08aJonathan Dayton
10.12Kraig Webb51.45aElizabeth
11.12Stefano Craig51.69aUnion
12.10Quintin Blackwell52.12aScotch Plains-Fanwood
13.11Darryl Sessoms52.48aRoselle Catholic
14.12Conner Laverty52.61aRoselle Catholic
15.11Max Machado52.73aGovernor Livingston
16.12Andrew Flood52.77aWestfield
17.11Raheem Richardson52.96aUnion
17.12Michael Cowherd52.96aUnion Catholic Reg
19.11Moshood Balguna53.04aRoselle Catholic
20.10Judea Robinson53.31aSt Patrick
21.11Patrick Foley53.43aA.L. Johnson
22.10Jonathan Henry53.52aWestfield
23.10Hiram Darby53.70aAbraham Clark
24.12Adam Clark53.96aScotch Plains-Fanwood
25.10Michael Veiksans54.12aUnion Catholic Reg
26.10Jeff Marks54.13aScotch Plains-Fanwood
27.9Gordy Dufresne54.42aHillside
28.11Sebastian Lagueme54.48aOratory Prep
29.11Montana Ricks54.60aNew Providence
30.9Ruhann Peele54.64aLinden
31.11Rob Ingebretsen55.10aGovernor Livingston
32.10Dan Cleary55.15aCranford
33.10Lawrence Brown55.23aSt Patrick
34.10Kerry Hansen55.53aLinden
35.11Jaquan Holmon55.92aLinden
36.11Tyler Ainge56.23aCranford
37.10Matt Garvin56.49aNew Providence
38.10Eric Haye56.52aAbraham Clark
39.10Donald Nelson57.46aSummit
40.10Jacques Toussaint58.03aJonathan Dayton
41.10Tim Terrezza58.14aNew Providence
42.12Ryan Conrad58.26aA.L. Johnson
43.10Andre Battle58.27aJonathan Dayton
44.10Arnel Mobley1:01.73aHillside
45.10Jarred Stephnson1:02.87aHillside
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
3.10Michael Veiksans51.4Union Catholic Reg
5.12Jordan Peru51.9Union Catholic Reg
5.10Evan Gingrich52.0Union Catholic Reg
5.12Michael Cowherd52.3Union Catholic Reg
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny da Costa1:58.76aUnion Catholic Reg
2.12Josh Einbinder2:00.12aWestfield
3.11Kevin Ramos2:00.87aWestfield
4.12Matthew Fargione2:01.68aGovernor Livingston
5.11James Ramentol2:01.81aGovernor Livingston
6.11Bayaan Oluyadi2:01.85aUnion
7.10Evan Gingrich2:02.40aUnion Catholic Reg
8.11Jeffery Sun2:02.96aCranford
9.11Weston Butler2:02.97aSummit
10.-Dominique Blackmon2:04.16aPlainfield
11.11Matt O'Donnell2:04.59aUnion Catholic Reg
12.11Jerell White2:04.71aUnion
13.12Travis Boscia2:04.86aRoselle Catholic
14.11Patrick Foley2:05.36aA.L. Johnson
15.10Billy Haussner2:06.68aCranford
16.11Bobby Evans2:07.64aScotch Plains-Fanwood
17.11Matt Alfano2:08.01aScotch Plains-Fanwood
18.10Vidhan Malik2:08.51aScotch Plains-Fanwood
19.12Akiyemi Adenuga2:09.23aHillside
20.12Eric Weinstein2:09.32aSummit
21.12Brandon Maret2:09.35aNew Providence
22.10Luke Harper2:09.41aRahway
23.12Alexander Rodriquez2:09.42aLinden
24.9Denis Amaya2:09.79aElizabeth
25.12Gary Pyrus2:10.40aRahway
26.9Ikenna Chikezie2:10.95aSt Patrick
27.10Jesse Taylor2:11.02aSummit
28.10Bobby Vandermeulen2:11.28aOratory Prep
29.11Brian McGovern2:11.40aNew Providence
30.11Anthony Poyssick2:11.57aA.L. Johnson
31.10Carmelo Andino2:11.76aA.L. Johnson
32.10Lev Litichevskiy2:12.30aNew Providence
33.11Alex Weinberg2:12.69aGovernor Livingston
34.12Dwayne Dixon2:13.45aAbraham Clark
35.-Carnardo Waugh2:14.22aPlainfield
36.9Andres Garcia2:15.95aElizabeth
37.-Edward Kosso2:16.64aPlainfield
38.11Frankie Vanderveeke2:16.75aRoselle Catholic
39.9Kevin Acevedo2:18.77aLinden
40.11Alex Martynetz2:19.88aOratory Prep
41.10Jeffrey Sommers2:22.01aJonathan Dayton
42.11Mike Bostic2:23.69aHillside
43.12Matt Shanes2:26.83aJonathan Dayton
44.10Daniel Torres2:27.41aJonathan Dayton
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11DJ Thornton4:20.14aUnion Catholic Reg
2.12Danny da Costa4:29.15aUnion Catholic Reg
3.12Martin Sweeney4:31.03aScotch Plains-Fanwood
4.10Jeremy Antivo4:33.62aRahway
5.11Mike Kelley4:35.16aWestfield
6.12Travis Boscia4:36.11aRoselle Catholic
7.11William Smith4:36.74aCranford
8.11Kevin Mulligan4:38.01aUnion Catholic Reg
9.11Francisco Azevedo4:40.81aSummit
10.-Demetrius Tatum4:41.91aPlainfield
11.12Julian Applebaum4:42.00aWestfield
12.12Joey Martoglio4:42.63aWestfield
13.12Vinny Nicastro4:44.86aRoselle Catholic
14.11Rick Sampson4:45.98aElizabeth
15.9Anthony Bucci4:46.80aGovernor Livingston
16.10Jason Pfund4:47.92aGovernor Livingston
17.10Jean Exume4:51.26aLinden
18.10Alex Parker4:52.28aScotch Plains-Fanwood
19.12Michael Schaffer4:54.01aSummit
20.11Will Madsen4:54.47aNew Providence
21.12Karndeep Ajula4:55.34aLinden
22.10Ryan Bjellquist-Ledger4:56.84aA.L. Johnson
23.-Sergio Wilchert4:57.31aPlainfield
24.-Sean Lagrande4:58.20aPlainfield
25.10Lev Litichevskiy4:58.28aNew Providence
26.12Tommy Masko4:58.30aRoselle Catholic
27.11Brandon Wheeler4:58.83aScotch Plains-Fanwood
28.11Brian McGovern5:00.02aNew Providence
29.12Warren Hunter5:00.15aElizabeth
30.9Joey Mascola5:01.58aOratory Prep
31.12Alexander Rodriquez5:04.00aLinden
32.11Andrew Gildea5:04.20aGovernor Livingston
33.12Gary Pyrus5:10.32aRahway
34.9Denis Amaya5:12.42aElizabeth
35.10Luke Harper5:14.96aRahway
36.10Jeffrey Sommers5:16.30aJonathan Dayton
37.10Gus Exarhakos5:21.46aOratory Prep
38.11Mike Bostic5:26.50aHillside
39.-Jobin Kalappura5:29.80aOratory Prep
40.-Javon Washington5:59.87aHillside
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11DJ Thornton9:20.03aUnion Catholic Reg
2.11Christopher Johnson9:22.92aGovernor Livingston
3.11Ryan Scrudato9:40.68aWestfield
4.12Martin Sweeney9:47.12aScotch Plains-Fanwood
5.12Vinny Nicastro9:57.54aRoselle Catholic
6.12Tommy Masko10:02.44aRoselle Catholic
7.10Zach Lizmi10:02.74aWestfield
8.12Matthew Calo10:02.79aA.L. Johnson
9.11Francisco Azevedo10:04.34aSummit
10.10Andrew Kirna10:07.94aWestfield
11.10Alex Parker10:17.87aScotch Plains-Fanwood
12.10Jeremy Antivo10:23.27aRahway
13.10Bryan Sobol10:24.52aGovernor Livingston
14.-Demetrius Tatum10:24.54aPlainfield
15.11Brandon Wheeler10:28.42aScotch Plains-Fanwood
16.12Michael Schaffer10:32.97aSummit
17.10Jean Exume10:33.85aLinden
18.-Sergio Wilchert10:37.37aPlainfield
19.12Karndeep Ajula10:38.23aLinden
20.11Roy Colicchio10:38.65aCranford
21.11Will Madsen10:39.99aNew Providence
22.9Sean Hahner10:40.20aGovernor Livingston
23.10Ryan Bjellquist-Ledger10:40.74aA.L. Johnson
24.10Brian Butterly10:44.57aUnion Catholic Reg
25.9Joey Mascola10:46.84aOratory Prep
26.9Ben Castor10:50.43aJonathan Dayton
27.11Kevin Mulligan10:57.71aUnion Catholic Reg
28.12Aaron Bauer11:06.48aNew Providence
29.10Michael Cassidy11:12.80aCranford
30.-Sean Lagrande11:14.15aPlainfield
31.10Christian Simoes11:33.16aElizabeth
32.10Gus Exarhakos11:36.33aOratory Prep
33.10Dugla Rosa12:16.85aElizabeth
34.10Kevin Swan13:08.56aCranford
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Pierre Darisme14.22aRahway
2.12Christen Whyte14.22aRahway
3.-Stephen Knox14.57aPlainfield
4.12Corey Graves15.31aOratory Prep
5.12Stanley Pluviose15.57aUnion
6.12Jose Pena-Benjamin15.59aRahway
7.12Martin Prokopovich15.86aUnion
8.12Morgan Akins16.61aHillside
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Pierre Darisme14.47aRahway
2.12Christen Whyte14.75aRahway
3.-Stephen Knox15.06aPlainfield
4.12Corey Graves15.59aOratory Prep
5.12Stanley Pluviose15.86aUnion
5.12Jose Pena-Benjamin15.86aRahway
7.12Martin Prokopovich15.90aUnion
8.12Morgan Akins15.98aHillside
9.10Lawrence Casseus16.00aSt Patrick
10.11Daniel Boateng16.04aUnion
11.11Nick Aguilera16.05aGovernor Livingston
12.11Lamar Parkes16.07aScotch Plains-Fanwood
13.10Raymond Hyman16.32aUnion Catholic Reg
14.12Terae Hargrove16.34aJonathan Dayton
15.10Mark Jones16.41aSummit
16.10Karlbuto Alexandre16.42aAbraham Clark
17.9Ruhann Peele16.47aLinden
18.11Brendan Beal16.55aGovernor Livingston
19.10Matt Espy16.56aSummit
20.11John Hoehn16.90aJonathan Dayton
21.10Alex Sarkodie16.94aUnion Catholic Reg
22.10Abiola Oyelaja17.08aLinden
23.9Raheem Harris17.21aLinden
24.11Matt Lander17.33aGovernor Livingston
25.-Ronald Robb-Salley17.39aPlainfield
26.10Kyle Fitts17.47aSummit
27.11Nicholas Webber17.55aNew Providence
28.11Alex Martynetz17.77aOratory Prep
29.11Zach Maysonet17.78aA.L. Johnson
30.10Darryl Simpson17.84aHillside
31.10John Fuller17.88aElizabeth
32.11Aaron Pinkard18.10aUnion Catholic Reg
33.11Andrew Allen18.15aElizabeth
34.12Jeffery Pinkham18.24aA.L. Johnson
35.-Tony Smith18.89aSt Patrick
36.10Jacques Toussaint19.12aJonathan Dayton
37.12Andrew Roberson19.20aNew Providence
38.10Bobby Vandermeulen19.28aOratory Prep
39.12Jeff Paqouit21.02aElizabeth
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christen Whyte52.40aRahway
2.-Isaiah Gill52.51aPlainfield
3.-Stephen Knox54.71aPlainfield
4.12Pierre Darisme57.32aRahway
5.12Jose Pena-Benjamin58.12aRahway
6.12Corey Graves58.38aOratory Prep
7.11Nick Aguilera58.57aGovernor Livingston
8.12Alexander Rodriquez58.75aLinden
9.11Brian Henry59.50aWestfield
10.-Dominique Blackmon59.86aPlainfield
11.12Stanley Pluviose1:00.12aUnion
12.11Talek Codgell1:00.80aSt Patrick
13.10Abiola Oyelaja1:00.89aLinden
14.12Morgan Akins1:00.90aHillside
15.11Aaron Pinkard1:00.92aUnion Catholic Reg
16.10Matt Espy1:01.23aSummit
17.10Mark Jones1:01.34aSummit
18.10Brandon Kelly1:01.73aUnion Catholic Reg
19.10Kyle Fitts1:02.02aSummit
20.11Andrew Villari1:02.03aA.L. Johnson
21.10Darryl Simpson1:02.27aHillside
22.9Ikenna Chikezie1:02.45aSt Patrick
23.12Greg Lesnewich1:02.55aNew Providence
24.11Zach Maysonet1:02.84aA.L. Johnson
25.10Jacob Krygowski1:02.96aNew Providence
26.12Akiyemi Adenuga1:04.00aHillside
27.10John Fuller1:04.06aElizabeth
28.10Michael Parada1:04.10aScotch Plains-Fanwood
29.11Connor Shields1:04.17aWestfield
30.11Matt Lander1:04.30aGovernor Livingston
31.9Raheem Harris1:04.97aLinden
32.11Dalber Pereira1:05.12aCranford
33.10Alex Sarkodie1:05.41aUnion Catholic Reg
34.12Jeffery Pinkham1:05.53aA.L. Johnson
35.10Bobby Vandermeulen1:06.22aOratory Prep
36.10Jacques Toussaint1:06.57aJonathan Dayton
37.9Chris Guerrero1:06.68aGovernor Livingston
38.11Andrew Allen1:07.54aElizabeth
39.10Matt Folger1:08.57aCranford
40.-Tony Smith1:08.90aSt Patrick
41.10Carl Korieocha1:09.46aJonathan Dayton
10Lucy Daweson71.69aGovernor Livingston
9Rachel Nilan75.39aGovernor Livingston
10Amanda Sabarese75.43aGovernor Livingston
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ricky Draughn
Christian Brown
Christen Whyte
Russell Jenkins
3:16.19aRahway
2.-Relay Team 3:22.23aPlainfield
3.-Kraig Webb
Gray Harry
Johnathan Kornagay
Imoleme Ilogienboh
3:24.36aElizabeth
4.-Relay Team 3:25.01aWestfield
5.-Evan Gingrich
Jordan Peru
Michael Cowherd
Michael Veiksans
3:28.67aUnion Catholic Reg
6.-Relay Team 3:29.33aUnion
7.-Relay Team 3:32.40aGovernor Livingston
8.-Relay Team 3:32.88aHillside
9.-Relay Team 3:33.62aScotch Plains-Fanwood
10.-Relay Team 3:33.82aRoselle Catholic
11.-Relay Team 3:37.36aLinden
12.-Relay Team 3:39.62aAbraham Clark
13.-Relay Team 3:41.63aCranford
14.-Relay Team 3:44.70aNew Providence
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Scarfuto46-10.00Cranford
2.11Leonardo Marcelin45-05.50Rahway
3.12Tyler Mase43-08.50Westfield
4.11David Kreps43-06.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
5.10Frank Yannotta43-04.75Governor Livingston
6.12Matt McQuoid43-03.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
7.10Cary Jones42-08.00Rahway
8.11George Osti42-03.00Union
9.12Peter Mongiello42-02.50Jonathan Dayton
10.12Samad Gordon41-08.50Elizabeth
11.12Nikos Sakellis41-08.25A.L. Johnson
12.11Matthew Cardona41-05.00A.L. Johnson
13.11Ethan Bonilla41-00.75Elizabeth
14.12Andrew Kaminski40-11.50Summit
15.12Derreck Colvin40-08.00Rahway
16.11Errol Petgrave40-07.25Cranford
17.12Keith Wallace40-07.00Union
18.12Cody Wrobleski39-08.00A.L. Johnson
18.12Neil Amato39-08.00Westfield
20.-Kenneth Hall39-04.75Plainfield
21.11Daniel Barletta39-02.50New Providence
22.11Pat Gora39-00.75Roselle Catholic
23.9Marty Davidson38-10.25Union Catholic Reg
24.11Mike Watts38-04.50Summit
25.11Willie Johnson38-02.25Westfield
26.11Eric Pinhasovich38-02.00Jonathan Dayton
27.11Luke Jarmolowski38-00.00Linden
27.12Taishawn Walters38-00.00Hillside
29.12Ryan Brown37-10.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
30.12Nolan Heineman37-05.75Cranford
31.11Kuriakose Kunnath36-09.75Union
32.11Andrew Campbell36-08.75Union Catholic Reg
33.12Ruddy Garita36-04.25Summit
34.10Vito Randazzo36-00.50New Providence
35.-Aaron Bonilla35-05.25Elizabeth
36.10Evan Gray35-03.25Governor Livingston
37.11Kerwin Barratt34-04.50Abraham Clark
38.12Claudio Gonzalez33-11.25New Providence
39.12Edwin Alden32-05.50Hillside
40.10Matt O'Sullivan32-00.00Governor Livingston
41.-Akmed Abdul-Razzaq31-05.50Abraham Clark
42.10Austin Frank30-05.50Linden
43.11Matt McElroy28-00.50Union Catholic Reg
44.-Anthony Neal26-04.50Plainfield
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11George Osti133-02Union
2.10Frank Yannotta132-11Governor Livingston
3.10Cary Jones132-04Rahway
4.12Derreck Colvin128-03Rahway
5.12Alex Laroche126-05Oratory Prep
6.11Kuriakose Kunnath121-10Union
7.11Matthew Cardona121-03A.L. Johnson
8.11Luke Jarmolowski120-06Linden
9.12Samad Gordon118-11Elizabeth
10.-Christopher Gonzalez117-02Elizabeth
11.10Marcus Sancho114-11Union Catholic Reg
12.12Matt McQuoid113-10Scotch Plains-Fanwood
13.-Aaron Bonilla109-07Elizabeth
14.12Josh Firestone108-05Westfield
15.10Ryan O'Malley107-07Summit
16.12Michael Scarfuto107-06Cranford
17.12Peter Mongiello107-02Jonathan Dayton
17.11Michael Costa107-02Westfield
19.12John McGrory106-06Westfield
20.10Marcus Laroche106-05Oratory Prep
21.12Ryan Brown106-03Scotch Plains-Fanwood
22.11Digno Andino104-06Oratory Prep
23.11Errol Petgrave104-04Cranford
24.10Anthony DiCosmo104-02A.L. Johnson
25.11Alex Graham102-09Scotch Plains-Fanwood
26.12Nolan Heineman102-00Cranford
27.10Matt O'Sullivan101-00Governor Livingston
28.12Claudio Gonzalez100-04New Providence
29.11Pat Gora99-09Roselle Catholic
30.10James Hintze98-02Governor Livingston
31.11Griffin Dottle97-01Summit
32.11Mike Watts95-08Summit
33.10Vito Randazzo93-10New Providence
34.12Phillip Newton91-09Rahway
35.12Guvens Mondesir88-04Abraham Clark
36.11Daniel Barletta87-10New Providence
36.10Austin Frank87-10Linden
38.12Edwin Alden86-03Hillside
39.-Kenneth Hall85-05Plainfield
40.11Eric Pinhasovich82-05Jonathan Dayton
41.9Zaire Ali80-11Union Catholic Reg
42.11Kerwin Barratt72-11Abraham Clark
43.10Brandon Vargo62-04Union Catholic Reg
44.10Naeem Smith57-05Hillside
---Anthony NealNDPlainfield
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nikos Sakellis176-05A.L. Johnson
2.12Troy Eastman174-05Rahway
3.12Derreck Colvin172-00Rahway
4.12Marcus Green157-07Scotch Plains-Fanwood
5.11Frank Mellana151-11Scotch Plains-Fanwood
6.12Mark Wills149-08Cranford
7.12Andrew Kaminski145-04Summit
8.11John Hoehn144-01Jonathan Dayton
9.12Mike Mullen142-09Cranford
10.10Justin Amezquita139-06Governor Livingston
11.10Cary Jones138-08Rahway
12.12Ryan Brown137-03Scotch Plains-Fanwood
13.11Jonny D'Amico136-07New Providence
14.12Brandon Maret136-04New Providence
15.12Michael Scarfuto135-04Cranford
16.10Alex Almeida135-02Roselle Catholic
17.-Everett Johnson132-01Union
18.10Anthony DiCosmo130-07A.L. Johnson
19.10Austin Jennings125-04Summit
19.12Mark Russo125-04Roselle Catholic
21.11Jordan Solomon124-05Abraham Clark
22.10Jonathan Bonilla121-02Elizabeth
23.10Ryan O'Malley120-10Summit
24.11Daniel Barletta120-06New Providence
25.12Taishawn Walters119-05Hillside
26.11Luke Jarmolowski116-05Linden
27.11Troy Perlzak114-10Governor Livingston
28.11Albert Babrow110-11Abraham Clark
29.10Austin Frank109-10Linden
30.12Chris Brown103-07Union Catholic Reg
31.10Ken Novak103-00Roselle Catholic
32.12Jeremy Pagano97-09Governor Livingston
33.10Tim Connell95-07Union Catholic Reg
34.11Connor Dubasak90-08Union Catholic Reg
35.11Thomas Foster87-08Hillside
36.-Kenan Pierre75-02Abraham Clark
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mark Jones6-06.00Summit
2.12Jose Pena-Benjamin6-02.00Rahway
3.11Dwaine Dabney6-02.00Summit
4.12Louvon Powell5-10.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
5.10Jamaad Nash5-10.00Union Catholic Reg
6.12Terae Hargrove5-10.00Jonathan Dayton
7.9Raheem Harris5-08.00Linden
7.12Jordan Johnson5-08.00Westfield
7.11Chris Boyd5-08.00New Providence
7.10Alex Sarkodie5-08.00Union Catholic Reg
11.11Rob Ingebretsen5-06.00Governor Livingston
11.11Robert McKeon5-06.00Westfield
11.12Martin Prokopovich5-06.00Union
11.12Stanley Pluviose5-06.00Union
15.11Brian Henry5-04.00Westfield
15.12Edwin Anuforo5-04.00Rahway
15.12Marquise Frasier5-04.00Rahway
15.10Kaream Hassan5-04.00Union Catholic Reg
15.11Matt Lander5-04.00Governor Livingston
--10Robert MoormanNHGovernor Livingston
--11Jonny D'AmicoNHNew Providence
--12Gray HarryNHElizabeth
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Justin Amezquita14-00.00Governor Livingston
2.12Henry Zhang13-00.00Westfield
3.11Jonny D'Amico12-06.00New Providence
4.12Alex Carow12-00.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
4.11David Fishman12-00.00Westfield
6.11Jeffery Sun12-00.00Cranford
6.12Tim Woods12-00.00Westfield
8.12Matt Alberti11-06.00New Providence
8.9Linton Benitez11-06.00Governor Livingston
10.11Aaron Klapwald11-00.00New Providence
10.12John Domanski11-00.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
12.11Tyler Ainge10-06.00Cranford
13.10Anthony Defranco9-06.00Governor Livingston
14.11James Sowa9-00.00Cranford
---Jose IslasNHPlainfield
---Shamar MasonNHPlainfield
---Shamir BaldwinNHPlainfield
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tristian Simms21-06.25Plainfield
2.12Archil Matsaberidze21-05.00Jonathan Dayton
3.12Louvon Powell21-01.75Scotch Plains-Fanwood
4.12Christen Whyte21-00.50Rahway
5.11Raheem Richardson20-10.00Union
6.-Daniel Woods20-05.50Plainfield
7.10Darryl Simpson20-01.75Hillside
8.12Darius Foster19-10.50Rahway
9.12Ricardo Johnson19-08.50Westfield
10.12Martin Prokopovich19-08.00Union
11.11Max Machado19-07.25Governor Livingston
12.11Rob Ingebretsen19-06.50Governor Livingston
13.12Corey Graves19-06.00Oratory Prep
14.9Richard Thomaas19-05.75Abraham Clark
15.11Dwaine Dabney19-03.00Summit
16.10Quintin Blackwell19-02.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
17.10Carl Korieocha19-02.00Jonathan Dayton
18.10Mark Jones19-01.00Summit
19.11John Hoehn18-10.50Jonathan Dayton
20.11James Haynes18-08.00Rahway
21.10Jamaad Nash18-04.25Union Catholic Reg
22.11Nick Kunyz18-04.00New Providence
23.12Conner Laverty18-03.50Roselle Catholic
24.10Lawrence Casseus18-02.50St Patrick
25.11Jhakyse Williams18-01.25Westfield
26.12Stanley Pluviose17-11.00Union
27.10Brian Flores17-10.50Union Catholic Reg
28.12Akiyemi Adenuga17-08.25Hillside
29.-Nate Bach17-07.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
30.10Kaream Hassan17-06.00Union Catholic Reg
31.11Andrew Villari17-04.75A.L. Johnson
32.12Steve Bradford17-04.50Roselle Catholic
33.9Ruhann Peele17-02.00Linden
34.10Chris Matejek16-06.00A.L. Johnson
35.10Gregory Hall16-04.25Abraham Clark
36.10Calvin Lofton16-02.25Hillside
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Terae Hargrove44-01.25Jonathan Dayton
2.12Louvon Powell43-00.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
3.10Brian Flores41-09.00Union Catholic Reg
4.11Jerell White41-06.50Union
5.10Darryl Simpson41-02.50Hillside
6.9Richard Thomaas41-00.25Abraham Clark
7.12Corey Graves40-08.75Oratory Prep
8.10Jamaad Nash40-07.00Union Catholic Reg
9.12Conner Laverty40-06.00Roselle Catholic
10.12Morgan Akins40-02.25Hillside
11.12Edwin Anuforo39-11.00Rahway
12.12Danny Trench39-08.00New Providence
13.10Lawrence Casseus39-07.00St Patrick
14.11Mike Burke39-06.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
15.11John Hoehn39-04.75Jonathan Dayton
16.11Gerald Jackson39-03.50Rahway
17.11Connor Shields39-02.50Westfield
18.10Chris Foreman38-11.50Union
18.10Andre Battle38-11.50Jonathan Dayton
20.12Darius Foster38-10.75Rahway
21.9Adham McGuire38-10.00Cranford
22.12Matthew Fargione38-09.50Governor Livingston
23.11Nick Polak38-07.00Westfield
24.10Hiram Darby38-05.00Abraham Clark
25.11Andrew Villari38-00.00A.L. Johnson
26.9Charles Zazzera37-11.75Summit
27.10Moussa Channaoui37-10.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
27.12Steve Bradford37-10.50Roselle Catholic
29.11Jaleel Reddick37-09.50Union
30.11Matt Lander37-09.25Governor Livingston
31.10Matt Espy37-04.50Summit
32.10Kaream Hassan37-02.50Union Catholic Reg
33.11Kevin Sekulic36-07.00Summit
34.12Mark Hartenstein36-03.50New Providence
35.10Gregory Hall35-11.00Abraham Clark
36.10Chris Matejek35-09.00A.L. Johnson
37.11Michael Trivella34-11.50Governor Livingston
38.10Naeem Smith33-09.50Hillside
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyra Kemp12.43aUnion
2.9Kaprice James12.60aAbraham Clark
3.12Lauren Czapla12.65aA.L. Johnson
4.-K'Shauna Tyler12.66aPlainfield
5.11Emily Vargas12.67aA.L. Johnson
6.12Johanna Joseph12.72aJonathan Dayton
7.12Danielle Reid12.79aAbraham Clark
12Leticia Caballero13.26aGovernor Livingston
9Bari Machado13.52aGovernor Livingston
9Olga Caballero13.59aGovernor Livingston
8.11Shereka Barrett13.64aUnion
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kyra Kemp12.57aUnion
2.9Kaprice James12.70aAbraham Clark
3.-K'Shauna Tyler12.78aPlainfield
4.11Emily Vargas12.80aA.L. Johnson
5.12Johanna Joseph12.89aJonathan Dayton
6.12Lauren Czapla12.91aA.L. Johnson
6.12Danielle Reid12.91aAbraham Clark
8.11Shereka Barrett13.06aUnion
9.11Jasmyne Congery13.15aJonathan Dayton
10.10Tashaya Dent13.19aElizabeth
11.11Nina C'Mone Helms13.20aElizabeth
12.9Kelly Hawkins13.21aAbraham Clark
12.12Niya Taylor13.21aRahway
14.12Leticia Caballero13.26aGovernor Livingston
15.9Asyra Murchison13.30aElizabeth
16.10Osazenoriuwa Ebose13.36aScotch Plains-Fanwood
17.10Jadeen Service13.41aUnion
18.12Anne Maude Ake13.45aNew Providence
19.11Amanda Boykins13.47aBenedictine Academy
20.10Sofia Artega13.48aA.L. Johnson
21.11Jenna Fay13.51aNew Providence
21.10Josephine Polynice13.51aHillside
23.9Bari Machado13.52aGovernor Livingston
24.9Olga Caballero13.59aGovernor Livingston
25.9Isabella Fernandez13.64aKent Place
26.12Malissa Thompson13.67aLinden
27.9Daria Chadwick13.75aSummit
28.-Dynesha Frazier13.77aBenedictine Academy
29.-Marshay Jenkins13.78aBenedictine Academy
30.9Catharine Keim13.79aKent Place
31.-Shantelle Lowery13.96aPlainfield
32.9Dainah Bland14.05aUnion Catholic Reg
33.-Duquanna Stuckey14.07aLinden
34.10Catherine Mota14.15aOak Knoll
35.12Katie Gramigna14.16aSummit
36.9Hallie Burke14.38aSummit
37.12Lindsay Rosenstein14.48aNew Providence
38.10Justine Farrow14.50aHillside
39.12Stephanie Veve14.93aHillside
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Natalie Englese25.57aCranford
2.12Ugonna Ndu25.75aUnion
3.9Kaprice James26.32aAbraham Clark
4.12Lauren Czapla26.35aA.L. Johnson
5.10Alexis Cubbage26.48aUnion Catholic Reg
6.-Alshanae Carey26.83aPlainfield
7.12Leticia Caballero26.97aGovernor Livingston
8.10Tashay Wilson27.08aHillside
9.12Niya Taylor27.29aRahway
10.9Gillian Burke27.44aCranford
11.10Nicole Marzano27.48aA.L. Johnson
12.12Omolara Animashaun27.50aUnion
12.11Shereka Barrett27.50aUnion
14.9Asyra Murchison27.58aElizabeth
15.11Tara Sandlin27.63aRoselle Catholic
16.10Josephine Polynice27.67aHillside
16.11Jenna Fay27.67aNew Providence
18.9Isabella Fernandez27.68aKent Place
19.-Zulefika Mofokeng27.73aPlainfield
20.9Laray Giles27.82aAbraham Clark
20.11Amanda Boykins27.82aBenedictine Academy
22.12Marion Burns27.89aOak Knoll
23.10Ernestine Rodgers27.90aRahway
24.10Alex Hawkins28.11aWestfield
25.11Michelle Veltz28.12aUnion Catholic Reg
26.9Catharine Keim28.13aKent Place
27.9Indanasia Jones28.19aSummit
28.10Tashaya Dent28.22aElizabeth
29.10Osazenoriuwa Ebose28.35aScotch Plains-Fanwood
29.11Jasmyne Congery28.35aJonathan Dayton
31.9Kate Evans28.42aCranford
32.10Keiana McIntosh28.44aElizabeth
33.9Dainah Bland28.56aUnion Catholic Reg
34.9Kelly Hawkins28.65aAbraham Clark
35.11Anna Rose Gellert28.68aNew Providence
36.11Catie Cohen28.70aRoselle Catholic
37.9Amanda Marcotullio28.86aWestfield
38.10Daniella Ciampa28.89aWestfield
39.9Rachael Edelson29.20aOak Knoll
40.9Hallie Burke29.65aSummit
40.12Katie Gramigna29.65aSummit
42.9Alessandra Balanas29.95aLinden
43.9Terrah Kenol30.54aRahway
44.11Christina Benvenuti30.79aOak Knoll
45.9Djonide Thebaud30.90aLinden
46.12Stephanie Veve31.13aHillside
47.9Alyssia Hudson31.36aBenedictine Academy
48.11Shardasia Mickens31.37aLinden
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Natalie Englese56.22aCranford
2.10Ashley Edwards58.75aWestfield
3.10Tashay Wilson59.52aHillside
4.-Alshanae Carey59.62aPlainfield
5.12Lauren Czapla1:00.23aA.L. Johnson
6.10Nicole Marzano1:00.29aA.L. Johnson
7.10Letitia Salley1:00.37aElizabeth
8.10Alexis Cubbage1:00.45aUnion Catholic Reg
9.11Tara Sandlin1:00.65aRoselle Catholic
10.-Zulefika Mofokeng1:01.34aPlainfield
11.10Claire Smith1:01.43aGovernor Livingston
12.10Sirena VanEpp1:01.49aWestfield
13.12Marion Burns1:01.60aOak Knoll
14.11Kelly Irving1:01.69aWestfield
15.9Indanasia Jones1:01.74aSummit
16.10Josephine Polynice1:01.91aHillside
17.11kim Closs1:02.41aNew Providence
18.12Niya Taylor1:02.47aRahway
19.11Catie Cohen1:02.50aRoselle Catholic
20.11Sakiya Stewart1:03.05aRahway
21.9Sarah Popov1:03.19aNew Providence
22.9Gillian Burke1:03.95aCranford
23.9Isabel Crystal1:04.13aScotch Plains-Fanwood
24.10Pamela Samuels1:04.19aGovernor Livingston
25.9Ennica Jacobs1:04.88aUnion
26.-Ciara Ledet1:04.90aElizabeth
27.9Dainah Bland1:04.91aUnion Catholic Reg
28.-Samiyah Salih1:05.09aBenedictine Academy
29.10Tracy Estelus1:05.14aLinden
30.9Kate Evans1:05.16aCranford
31.12Ataysia Ingram1:05.24aLinden
32.10Courtney Martin1:05.31aNew Providence
33.12Christelle Hyppolite1:05.57aUnion
34.9Rachael Edelson1:05.78aOak Knoll
35.9Bridget O'Brien1:05.91aSummit
36.10Jahnaya Harris1:05.93aElizabeth
37.9Laray Giles1:06.21aAbraham Clark
38.12Kristen DeLorenzo1:06.40aJonathan Dayton
39.-Nora Jones1:06.65aSummit
40.9Sabritina Rojas1:06.67aBenedictine Academy
40.-Dynesha Frazier1:06.67aBenedictine Academy
42.12Hilary Hugin1:07.00aKent Place
43.10Molly Gorman1:07.59aOak Knoll
44.11Shereka Barrett1:07.91aUnion
45.11Anthonia Ajumobi1:07.97aRoselle Catholic
46.-Natasha Bowens1:08.25aBenedictine Academy
47.11Addison Benthien1:08.77aKent Place
48.9Braina Robertello1:08.78aGovernor Livingston
49.-Zamara Amankwah1:10.54aPlainfield
50.9joyce Merius1:13.03aAbraham Clark
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
8.10Alexis Cubbage1:00.5Union Catholic Reg
4x49Bari Machado61.5Governor Livingston
4x410Claire Smith62Governor Livingston
8.11Michelle Veltz1:02.8Union Catholic Reg
4x410Pamela Samuels63.5Governor Livingston
4x49Olga Caballero64.8Governor Livingston
8.9Dainah Bland1:06.8Union Catholic Reg
8.9Christina Nesi1:07.8Union Catholic Reg
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nichelle Harris2:19.22aRahway
2nd12Jen St Onge2:20.49aGovernor Livingston
2.12Jen St Onge2:20.49aGovernor Livingston
3.10Sara Vagie2:21.88aA.L. Johnson
4.12Danielle Allocco2:23.12aSummit
5.12Christelle Hyppolite2:23.83aUnion
6.10Letitia Salley2:25.12aElizabeth
7.11Aya Elsekhely2:25.31aA.L. Johnson
8.12Claire Humen2:26.56aCranford
9.11Theresa Renna2:27.00aA.L. Johnson
10.11Tara Sandlin2:29.98aRoselle Catholic
11.10Caitlin Toner2:30.85aNew Providence
11.10Jenna Socci2:30.85aUnion Catholic Reg
13.10Jahnaya Harris2:30.96aElizabeth
14.10Becca Kreyer2:31.11aScotch Plains-Fanwood
15.10Laura Bruce2:31.45aScotch Plains-Fanwood
16.11Sarah Leonard2:32.43aNew Providence
17.9Isabella Yozzi2:33.55aSummit
18.12Tara Handza2:33.68aWestfield
19.11Kelsey Rossi2:34.29aScotch Plains-Fanwood
20.9Grace O'Brien2:34.56aGovernor Livingston
21.12Bridget Grogan2:34.93aWestfield
22.12Alexandra Alpaugh2:35.28aKent Place
23.12Amanda Garfinkel2:35.47aWestfield
24.-Samiyah Salih2:36.13aBenedictine Academy
25.12Ataysia Ingram2:36.22aLinden
26.10Tracy Estelus2:36.91aLinden
27.12Meagan Monahan2:37.04aCranford
28.10Kayla Woolridge2:37.31aUnion
29.12Lindsey Robertson2:37.36aKent Place
30.10Ally Guzman2:37.38aUnion Catholic Reg
31.-Nora Jones2:37.73aSummit
32.11Yveline Orleans2:38.52aUnion
33.11Andrea Kirkconnell2:38.99aRoselle Catholic
34.12Mylanda LaFortune2:41.28aLinden
35.11Alejandra Mexia2:42.51aAbraham Clark
36.11Briana Smith2:42.67aRoselle Catholic
37.11Michelle Ward2:42.97aElizabeth
38.-Briana Taylor2:43.06aPlainfield
39.11Charnessa White2:43.94aHillside
40.12Allison McCague2:44.13aGovernor Livingston
41.9Olivia Donatelli2:45.23aKent Place
42.9Meredith Haley2:50.80aOak Knoll
43.-Kheira Bethea2:51.17aPlainfield
44.-Thanita Kennedy2:52.25aBenedictine Academy
45.9Sabritina Rojas2:52.88aBenedictine Academy
46.10Alessandra Cicchino2:53.75aJonathan Dayton
47.10Zoixthi Mexia2:57.89aAbraham Clark
48.9Marie William3:01.45aHillside
49.-Alexander Maye3:02.54aPlainfield
50.9Amber Williams3:04.68aAbraham Clark
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kearsley Olcott5:07.25aSummit
2.10Ines Simoes5:11.19aRoselle Catholic
3.10Sara Vagie5:12.31aA.L. Johnson
4.12Jen St Onge5:15.27aGovernor Livingston
5.11Nichelle Harris5:16.27aRahway
6.10Katie Watson5:21.74aSummit
7.12Brittney Veeck5:22.55aScotch Plains-Fanwood
8.11Oliva Clyde5:24.91aNew Providence
9.11Bridget End5:26.53aOak Knoll
10.9Erin Pierce5:26.65aScotch Plains-Fanwood
11.10Bridget Miller5:30.69aCranford
12.11Lisa Nehring5:31.96aWestfield
13.10Becca Kreyer5:32.31aScotch Plains-Fanwood
14.12Cathy Goncalves5:32.80aA.L. Johnson
15.10Jenna Socci5:34.15aUnion Catholic Reg
16.9Isabella Yozzi5:34.52aSummit
17.10Alyssa Hatch5:35.27aWestfield
18.12Amanda Grywalski5:36.25aKent Place
19.12Christelle Hyppolite5:41.79aUnion
20.12Courtney Alpaugh5:43.00aKent Place
21.12Aileen Grogan5:45.00aWestfield
22.11Kathleen Mulligan5:45.54aA.L. Johnson
23.12Cassandra Niemela5:47.42aGovernor Livingston
24.10Ronnie Miller5:49.70aCranford
25.11Suzanne Brown5:52.32aKent Place
26.10Rachel Murray5:53.15aJonathan Dayton
27.9Megan Byrnes6:01.05aCranford
28.-Allison Eckert6:01.95aOak Knoll
29.11Andrea Kirkconnell6:03.06aRoselle Catholic
30.11Alejandra Mexia6:04.17aAbraham Clark
31.11Michelle Ward6:08.20aElizabeth
32.10Lauren Cagnassola6:08.57aOak Knoll
33.9Nicole Sullivan6:09.64aNew Providence
34.10Brittany Peterson6:13.75aNew Providence
35.11Yveline Orleans6:14.42aUnion
36.12Mylanda LaFortune6:16.67aLinden
37.10Kayla Woolridge6:17.39aUnion
38.12Allison McCague6:17.48aGovernor Livingston
39.11Constance Jeanty6:20.58aElizabeth
40.-Kheira Bethea6:37.14aPlainfield
41.10Zoixthi Mexia6:42.73aAbraham Clark
42.-Briana Taylor6:49.71aPlainfield
43.10Tashay Wilson7:05.25aHillside
4th12Jen St Onge5:1527aGovernor Livingston
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ines Simoes11:17.21aRoselle Catholic
2.12Brittney Veeck11:28.18aScotch Plains-Fanwood
3.10Bridget Miller11:41.61aCranford
4.11Bridget End11:43.75aOak Knoll
5.11Oliva Clyde11:44.50aNew Providence
6.11Nicola Hallenborg11:47.99aSummit
7.10Kathleen Leeper12:08.20aScotch Plains-Fanwood
8.9Emily Richards12:12.21aSummit
9.12Joy Hanke12:13.10aCranford
10.12Cathy Goncalves12:15.12aA.L. Johnson
11.9Brianna Palumbo12:19.39aGovernor Livingston
12.12Courtney Alpaugh12:25.90aKent Place
13.11Amy Roggenberg12:31.98aWestfield
14.11Sharon Faktor12:32.13aWestfield
15.11Kerry Pierce12:38.66aScotch Plains-Fanwood
16.12Shannon Murray12:53.77aWestfield
17.10Rachel Murray12:54.19aJonathan Dayton
18.9Rebecca Hanke13:19.48aCranford
19.9Jennifer Meagher13:20.98aNew Providence
20.11Callie Deddens13:26.84aKent Place
21.11Kristen Lucid13:29.99aNew Providence
22.11Suzanne Brown13:54.50aKent Place
23.11Constance Jeanty14:02.40aElizabeth
24.11Alyssa Cubelo14:34.79aUnion
25.12Tanaya Bryant15:12.78aElizabeth
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ugonna Ndu14.60aUnion
2.10Ernestine Rodgers15.65aRahway
3.11Genera Randall15.99aAbraham Clark
4.9Kaprice James16.13aAbraham Clark
5.10Abrina Hyatt16.28aKent Place
6.11Denice Martine16.68aRahway
7.10Alexa Williams16.78aJonathan Dayton
8.10Allison Boyle16.84aNew Providence
10Lucy Daweson17.72aGovernor Livingston
10Amanda Sabarese18.33aGovernor Livingston
11Lori Jamolawicz18.70aGovernor Livingston
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ugonna Ndu14.55aUnion
2.10Ernestine Rodgers15.62aRahway
3.10Alexa Williams15.94aJonathan Dayton
4.11Genera Randall16.18aAbraham Clark
5.9Kaprice James16.47aAbraham Clark
6.11Denice Martine16.76aRahway
7.10Abrina Hyatt16.93aKent Place
8.10Allison Boyle16.98aNew Providence
9.-K'Shauna Tyler17.05aPlainfield
10.11Jacqueline Bovery17.33aNew Providence
11.11Michele Ibanibo17.51aRahway
12.11Jasmyne Congery17.71aJonathan Dayton
13.10Lucy Daweson17.72aGovernor Livingston
14.12Omolara Animashaun17.90aUnion
15.10Ali Pearl17.93aScotch Plains-Fanwood
16.9Daria Chadwick18.28aSummit
17.10Amanda Sabarese18.33aGovernor Livingston
18.12Alessandra Di Nardo18.39aNew Providence
19.11Lori Jamolawicz18.70aGovernor Livingston
20.9Sabritina Rojas18.75aBenedictine Academy
21.10Jade Boone18.91aAbraham Clark
22.-Hannah Purdy18.92aWestfield
23.-Denisha Givens18.95aLinden
24.10Ann Occuis19.11aLinden
25.10Alexis Murphy19.68aWestfield
26.-Ayana Caldwell19.75aLinden
27.-Bethany Sloane19.92aPlainfield
28.-Jennifer Lynch20.55aBenedictine Academy
29.9Alyssia Hudson20.58aBenedictine Academy
30.10Sonia Guior21.66aSummit
31.-Desiree Melton21.67aUnion
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ugonna Ndu1:01.83aUnion
2.10Ernestine Rodgers1:06.32aRahway
3.-Alexandria Presley1:06.47aPlainfield
4.10Abrina Hyatt1:06.85aKent Place
5.-Zulefika Mofokeng1:09.31aPlainfield
6.9Gillian Burke1:09.32aCranford
7.11Michele Ibanibo1:09.50aRahway
7.11Catie Cohen1:09.50aRoselle Catholic
9.11Denice Martine1:09.59aRahway
10.12Kim Shelus1:09.93aScotch Plains-Fanwood
11.12Omolara Animashaun1:10.16aUnion
12.11Marissa Kane1:10.59aA.L. Johnson
13.10Lucy Daweson1:11.69aGovernor Livingston
14.9Courtney Connolly1:11.95aNew Providence
15.10Ali Pearl1:11.96aScotch Plains-Fanwood
16.9Sophia DeVita1:11.99aWestfield
17.9Amanda Marcotullio1:12.20aWestfield
18.12Mylanda LaFortune1:12.47aLinden
19.10Jahnaya Harris1:12.79aElizabeth
20.9Ennica Jacobs1:13.21aUnion
21.10Kellie Campbell1:13.36aA.L. Johnson
22.10Allison Boyle1:13.53aNew Providence
23.9Kayla Williams1:15.06aAbraham Clark
24.9Rachel Nilan1:15.39aGovernor Livingston
25.10Amanda Sabarese1:15.43aGovernor Livingston
26.10Kelly Diaz1:15.87aSummit
27.10Daniella Ciampa1:16.03aWestfield
28.11Megan Fiasconaro1:16.29aA.L. Johnson
29.11Charnessa White1:17.24aHillside
30.12Sallie Chapman1:17.33aLinden
31.10Nina Verghis1:18.88aSummit
32.12Melissa Rodriguez1:20.10aJonathan Dayton
33.10Jade Boone1:20.35aAbraham Clark
34.10Catherine Mota1:20.58aOak Knoll
35.11Michelle Veltz1:21.31aUnion Catholic Reg
36.9Meredith Haley1:25.98aOak Knoll
37.9Ajeef Tanner1:28.34aAbraham Clark
--11Jacqueline BoveryDNFNew Providence
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:01.80aWestfield
2.-Lauren Czapla
Megan Etzel
Sofia Artega
Nicole Marzano
4:02.79aA.L. Johnson
3.-Claire Humen
Kate Evans
Gillian Burke
Natalie Englese
4:04.08aCranford
4.-Relay Team 4:09.50aRahway
5.-Olga Caballero
Pamela Samuels
Bari Machado
Claire Smith
4:13.70aGovernor Livingston
6.-Relay Team 4:16.01aUnion
7.-Relay Team 4:16.86aNew Providence
8.-Alexis Cubbage
Dainah Bland
Michelle Veltz
Christina Nesi
4:17.18aUnion Catholic Reg
9.-Relay Team 4:17.75aScotch Plains-Fanwood
10.-Relay Team 4:19.16aElizabeth
11.-Relay Team 4:21.03aJonathan Dayton
12.-Relay Team 4:21.64aLinden
13.-Relay Team 4:22.06aKent Place
14.-Relay Team 4:23.33aOak Knoll
15.-Relay Team 4:25.34aSummit
16.-Relay Team 4:31.58aBenedictine Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cristina Vilsaint36-02.25Union
2.-Imani Cox34-08.25Plainfield
3.12Najah Allen34-04.75Rahway
4.11Kim Wenson33-02.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
5.10Madison Ricks32-03.25New Providence
6.12Naima Graham32-02.50Roselle Catholic
7.10Kate Matthews30-09.00A.L. Johnson
8.10Malonia Miles30-08.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
9.12Ozioma Onyegbule30-00.00Union
10.10Danielle Schweizer29-09.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
10.10Jessica Schurtz29-09.00A.L. Johnson
12.11Maya Holmes29-02.00Abraham Clark
13.12Imani Zakee28-10.75Union
14.11Nicole Paserchia28-06.75A.L. Johnson
15.12Jen Butler28-02.25Summit
16.11Aniya Stradford27-06.75Rahway
17.12Lilas Humen27-06.50Cranford
18.10Nicole Somma27-06.00Cranford
19.12Jasmine Jilus27-01.00Roselle Catholic
19.-Chanelle Sears27-01.00Plainfield
21.12Julianne Grandal26-09.50Cranford
22.10Gerianna Pinto26-06.75Union Catholic Reg
23.12Monique Rivers-Wise26-05.50Roselle Catholic
24.12Rachael Hintze26-05.00Governor Livingston
25.11Vanessa Borgella26-03.50Rahway
26.10Helen Delpopolo26-02.25Westfield
27.11Elizabeth O'Connor26-00.75Kent Place
28.11Sara Nelson26-00.00Westfield
29.10Brionna Belk25-09.00Union Catholic Reg
30.-Kristina Duzong25-02.75Plainfield
30.12Caitlin Mack25-02.75Governor Livingston
32.11Kayla Grodzka25-00.50Westfield
33.9Jordan Doherty24-02.25Union Catholic Reg
34.10Janeisha Allen24-00.00Summit
35.9Cassie Kinney23-06.00Governor Livingston
36.-Jasmine Trotter23-00.00Abraham Clark
37.-Margot Sirois21-11.75Kent Place
38.9Sarah Ajwang21-10.50Hillside
39.12Angela Teel21-09.50New Providence
40.10Jasmine Brinson21-04.00Hillside
41.10Khadesia Slaughter21-00.00Abraham Clark
42.-Chrystal Mata19-09.75Elizabeth
43.-Arielle N'Diaye19-04.00Kent Place
44.10Vanessa Bautista18-01.50Hillside
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.-Imani Cox122-00Plainfield
2.12Cristina Vilsaint110-04Union
3.12Najah Allen102-00Rahway
4.11Kim Wenson95-03Scotch Plains-Fanwood
5.12Samantha Karpman88-08Summit
6.12Marissa Curti87-11A.L. Johnson
7.9Loretta Vill86-11A.L. Johnson
8.12Rachael Hintze86-06Governor Livingston
9.10Madison Ricks86-02New Providence
10.12Ozioma Onyegbule85-08Union
11.10Jessica Schurtz85-01A.L. Johnson
12.10Niama Turner84-02Westfield
13.12Beth Lafferty81-05Cranford
14.12Ariel Burns81-02Westfield
15.10Chioma Moneme80-09Union
16.-Olivia Moore79-09Plainfield
17.12Jasmine Jilus79-05Roselle Catholic
18.10Malonia Miles79-04Scotch Plains-Fanwood
19.11Erin Brown76-11Scotch Plains-Fanwood
20.-Chrystal Mata73-09Elizabeth
21.12Julianne Grandal73-07Cranford
22.12Angela Teel67-06New Providence
23.9Cassie Kinney66-04Governor Livingston
24.12Tanara Zamorski66-01Cranford
25.11Addison Benthien65-06Kent Place
26.11Grace Mustard64-05Westfield
27.11Kenya Graham63-08Kent Place
28.9Courtney Paone62-11Governor Livingston
29.11Aniya Stradford62-02Rahway
30.10Khadesia Slaughter61-00Abraham Clark
31.10Vanessa Bautista60-04Hillside
32.9Sarah Ajwang59-06Hillside
33.11Elizabeth O'Connor58-09Kent Place
33.9Jordan Doherty58-09Union Catholic Reg
35.-Kea Beasley55-02Plainfield
36.-Jasmine Trotter55-01Abraham Clark
37.12Jen Butler49-06Summit
38.10Kimberly Bausch47-10Rahway
39.10Jessica Guerriero43-02New Providence
40.10Janeisha Allen41-08Summit
--11Maya HolmesNDAbraham Clark
--12Naima GrahamNDRoselle Catholic
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Julianne Grandal116-07Cranford
2.-Emana Dent113-07Elizabeth
3.11Anna Rose Gellert99-08New Providence
4.11Nicole Paserchia94-04A.L. Johnson
5.12Gabby Mesaros94-01Roselle Catholic
6.11Kim Wenson92-09Scotch Plains-Fanwood
7.11Jess Rusin92-05A.L. Johnson
8.12Tanara Zamorski90-00Cranford
9.11Lauren Grandal88-07Cranford
10.10Gerianna Pinto87-11Union Catholic Reg
11.12Najah Allen87-07Rahway
12.-D'Atra Tillman87-05Plainfield
13.10Jessica Schurtz86-09A.L. Johnson
14.11Elizabeth Penczak86-03Westfield
15.12Ariel Burns85-08Westfield
16.12Caitlin Mack84-07Governor Livingston
17.9Lauren Wagner84-03Governor Livingston
18.12Alyssa Dilly80-06Governor Livingston
19.11Elizabeth Rutere79-11Rahway
20.10Katie Ghilino75-02Jonathan Dayton
21.11Erin Brown74-07Scotch Plains-Fanwood
22.-Chanelle Sears73-09Plainfield
23.12Jen Butler72-07Summit
24.11Connie Haggerty71-01New Providence
25.-Antonette Lewin65-08Plainfield
26.10Madison Ricks63-11New Providence
27.11Elizabeth O'Connor62-00Kent Place
28.9Allison Allmer61-07Union Catholic Reg
29.11Angie Ossa59-05Elizabeth
30.10Daniiella Vallejo58-03Linden
31.9Sarah Ajwang57-10Hillside
32.-Jessica Feldman51-09Scotch Plains-Fanwood
33.10Alexandra N'Diaye50-04Kent Place
34.-Jasmine Trotter48-08Abraham Clark
35.9Tiamoyia White40-00Linden
36.10Khadesia Slaughter39-00Abraham Clark
37.-Margot Sirois38-11Kent Place
38.-Sue Xiao0.50Westfield
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Vargas5-04.00A.L. Johnson
2.12Caryn Grabowski5-02.00Union Catholic Reg
3.10Alexa Williams5-02.00Jonathan Dayton
4.11Denice Martine5-00.00Rahway
5.10Alex Hawkins5-00.00Westfield
6.11Genera Randall4-10.00Abraham Clark
7.11Sarah Canfield4-10.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
7.9Keyanna Harris4-10.00Kent Place
7.12Alexandra Alpaugh4-10.00Kent Place
7.12Samantha Steinberg4-10.00Governor Livingston
11.10Amanda Sabarese4-08.00Governor Livingston
11.12Ellen McDermott4-08.00Union Catholic Reg
11.12Jade White4-08.00Union
11.11Kelly Burke4-08.00Cranford
11.9Daria Chadwick4-08.00Summit
11.12Claire Humen4-08.00Cranford
11.12Whitney Adams4-08.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
11.12Kristen Olwell4-08.00Kent Place
11.11Amanda Boykins4-08.00Benedictine Academy
20.11Kelly Irving4-06.00Westfield
20.10Camille Handy4-06.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
20.9Kelly Hawkins4-06.00Abraham Clark
20.12Heather Bisell4-06.00New Providence
20.9Rebecca Shimonov4-06.00Cranford
20.12Julia Espy4-06.00Summit
20.9Marta Gosiewski4-06.00New Providence
20.10Nicole Marzano4-06.00A.L. Johnson
20.10Alexa Morang4-06.00New Providence
29.11Anthonia Ajumobi4-04.00Roselle Catholic
29.9Brooke Lantier4-04.00Jonathan Dayton
29.11Sara Nelson4-04.00Westfield
NH9Catroina Quinn0Governor Livingston
--10Sonia GuiorNHSummit
--10Lauren SaracenNHA.L. Johnson
--9Catroina QuinnNHGovernor Livingston
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelly Burke10-00.00Cranford
2.10Claire Smith9-00.00Governor Livingston
2.11Julie Scales9-00.00Governor Livingston
4.11Claire Stevens-Haas9-00.00Westfield
5.12Lilas Humen8-06.00Cranford
6.11Alanna Salituro7-06.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
7.9Kate Evans7-00.00Cranford
---Anna Kay DaleyNHPlainfield
--10Juliana MeddickNHNew Providence
--11Emily HarrisNHWestfield
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ugonna Ndu17-11.50Union
2.10Alexa Williams17-09.00Jonathan Dayton
3.11Kelly Burke16-07.50Cranford
4.11Sarah Canfield16-06.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
5.9Kelly Hawkins16-03.50Abraham Clark
6.12Whitney Adams16-02.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
7.12Johanna Joseph15-10.00Jonathan Dayton
8.12Julia Espy15-07.00Summit
9.12Stephanie Shea15-06.50Governor Livingston
10.10Natalie Englese15-04.25Cranford
11.10Emily Nagourney15-03.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
12.11Claire Stevens-Haas14-10.00Westfield
13.-Alexandria Presley14-08.50Plainfield
14.9Daria Chadwick14-06.00Summit
14.-Jennifer Lynch14-06.00Benedictine Academy
16.9Rebecca Shimonov14-04.50Cranford
17.11Emily Harris13-11.75Westfield
17.9Catroina Quinn13-11.75Governor Livingston
19.12Alicia Hobson13-11.50Kent Place
20.12Heather Bisell13-11.00New Providence
21.12Katie Gramigna13-10.50Summit
22.10Sofia Artega13-10.00A.L. Johnson
23.10Jadeen Service13-07.00Union
24.10Alexa Morang13-05.50New Providence
25.9Rebecca Johnson13-03.75Governor Livingston
26.11Kenya Graham13-01.00Kent Place
27.11Christina Darius12-11.50Abraham Clark
28.11Michele Ibanibo12-11.00Rahway
28.12Danielle Reid12-11.00Abraham Clark
30.-Julia Wolak12-10.00Kent Place
31.9Terrah Kenol12-08.00Rahway
32.10Lauren Saracen12-02.00A.L. Johnson
33.11Sha-Teiyese Baker11-07.00Rahway
34.-Marshay Jenkins9-05.00Benedictine Academy
---Duquanna StuckeyNDLinden
---Breanda EpiesNDLinden
--11Kyra KempNDUnion
--11Emily VargasNDA.L. Johnson
---K'Shauna TylerNDPlainfield
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Vargas38-09.25A.L. Johnson
2.11Kelly Burke38-05.25Cranford
3.12Whitney Adams34-08.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
4.11Denice Martine34-02.00Rahway
5.11Sarah Canfield34-01.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
6.-Jennifer Lynch32-03.75Benedictine Academy
7.10Sirena VanEpp31-10.25Westfield
9Catroina Quinn31' 10"Governor Livingston
8.12Stephanie Shea31-10.00Governor Livingston
9.10Camille Handy31-05.75Scotch Plains-Fanwood
10.10Sofia Artega31-05.50A.L. Johnson
11.12Jade White31-03.75Union
12.12Claire Humen30-07.50Cranford
12.10Lucy Daweson30-07.50Governor Livingston
14.11Christina Darius30-03.25Abraham Clark
15.10Lauren Saracen29-07.50A.L. Johnson
16.12Allison Beeman29-06.25Kent Place
17.9Sabritina Rojas29-06.00Benedictine Academy
18.12Heather Bisell29-04.50New Providence
19.11Michele Ibanibo29-04.25Rahway
20.10Chioma Moneme29-02.25Union
12Stephanie Shea29' .5"Governor Livingston
21.9Catroina Quinn29-00.50Governor Livingston
22.-Kaitlyn Kovar28-04.50Summit
23.11Hodlyne Defendre28-03.00Union
24.10Alexis Quarles28-01.50Kent Place
25.-Bethany Sloane27-05.50Plainfield
26.9Amber Williams26-03.75Abraham Clark
--10Alexa WilliamsNDJonathan Dayton
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.