Athletic.net Team Results Management

CIF-SS Division I Preliminaries

Saturday, May 16, 2009

Trabuco Hills HS, Mission Viejo

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
CA: Southern - South Bay (SBAA)
Leuzinger
Santa Monica
CA: Southern - Century
Esperanza
CA: Southern - Channel
Buena
Ventura
CA: Southern - Desert Sky
Silverado
Victor Valley
CA: Southern - Desert Valley
Cathedral City
La Quinta (La Quinta)
CA: Southern - Foothill
Valencia (Valencia)
West Ranch
CA: Southern - Golden West
Santa Ana
Westminster
CA: Southern - Hacienda
Diamond Bar
Walnut
West Covina
CA: Southern - Inland Valley
Canyon Springs
Rancho Verde
Valley View
CA: Southern - Marmonte
Royal
CA: Southern - Mojave River
Hesperia
Serrano
CA: Southern - Mt. Baldy
Chaffey
Chino
Ontario
CA: Southern - Orange
Anaheim
Katella
Santa Ana Valley
CA: Southern - Pacific View
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
CA: Southern - River Valley
La Sierra
CA: Southern - San Andreas
Arroyo Valley
Rialto
San Gorgonio
CA: Southern - San Gabriel Valley
Dominguez
Downey
Lynwood
Paramount
Warren
CA: Southern - Sierra
Chino Hills
CA: Southern - Sunbelt
Paloma Valley
Perris
CA: Southern - Sunkist
Bloomington
Colton
Fontana
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kyle Middlebrooks10.58aFountain Valley
2.11Kaelin Clay10.75aPoly (Long Beach)
3.12Charles Saseun10.77aRancho Cucamonga
4.12Terence Abrams10.77aRancho Cucamonga
5.12Karl Palmer10.83aLos Osos
6.11Cedric Provost10.85aCanyon Springs
7.11Joey Branker10.91aMission Viejo
8.12Chad Grimmett10.95aEl Toro
9.12T.j. Castillo10.96aVentura
10.12Rodney Storrs10.96aSantiago (Corona)
11.10Beejay Lee10.96aWest Covina
12.12Raymond Del Rio10.98aA.B. Miller
13.10Kameron White11.00aPoly (Long Beach)
14.12Reggie Hammond11.01aCajon
15.12David Mullins11.02aDowney
16.12E.j. Turner11.03aVentura
17.12DJ Lloyd11.07aVista Murrieta
18.12Ian Dickerson11.08aEl Toro
19.11Lamar Gray11.09aPacifica (Oxnard)
20.12Gerard Glass11.10aGreat Oak
21.11Eddie Wallace11.11aSan Clemente
22.12Robert Weathers11.17aGlendale
23.12Richard Marvray11.18aCentennial (Corona)
24.11Robertino Salgado11.21aWalnut
25.11Jerone Waddell11.22aHesperia
25.10Dallas Kessman11.22aMission Viejo
27.11Joseph Shields11.24aSchurr
28.11Jordon James11.25aCorona
29.10Bradley Gordon11.27aLos Alamitos
30.9Mario Smith11.36aSilverado
31.12Trevon Tresvant11.46aDominguez
32.11Ayele Forde11.62aSilverado
33.12Daveon Bauman12.30aChaffey
--11Javan PolkDQWarren
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Reggie Wyatt21.23aLa Sierra
2.12Greg Hornsby21.57aRancho Verde
3.11Kyle Middlebrooks21.66aFountain Valley
6.12Bryan Adams21.82aE. Roosevelt
7.11Kaelin Clay21.85aPoly (Long Beach)
4.12Terence Abrams21.88aRancho Cucamonga
8.11Joey Branker21.89aMission Viejo
5.12Charles Saseun21.95aRancho Cucamonga
9.10Devin Harrison21.98aDana Hills
10.11Cedric Provost22.03aCanyon Springs
11.12T.j. Castillo22.09aVentura
12.12Paul Robertson22.11aRancho Verde
13.9Bernard Quinn22.14aVista Murrieta
13.11Bubba Luna22.14aGreat Oak
15.12Gerard Glass22.18aGreat Oak
16.11Ronald Douglas22.30aChaffey
17.12Ted Hooper22.31aArcadia
18.12David Mullins22.46aDowney
19.10Diontaye Tyes22.49aRancho Cucamonga
20.11Kiree Jabril22.51aPoly (Long Beach)
21.11Eric Vetter22.53aEsperanza
22.11Eddie Wallace22.57aSan Clemente
23.11Keiosha Reddix22.62aPalmdale
24.12Al Serna22.70aPerris
24.11Yusef Merriweather22.70aBloomington
26.12Richard Marvray22.73aCentennial (Corona)
27.11Leonice Brown22.77aHighland
27.12Ian Dickerson22.77aEl Toro
29.9Mario Smith22.81aSilverado
30.12Vince Williams22.86aCajon
31.12Joseph Walker23.04aSan Gorgonio
32.11Ayele Forde23.08aSilverado
32.11Jerone Waddell23.08aHesperia
34.11Joseph Shields23.22aSchurr
35.12Lorenzo Rubalcava23.23aKatella
35.10Bradley Gordon23.23aLos Alamitos
37.11Sylvestre Gonzales23.78aCathedral City
31.12Christian Bowers26.97aSerrano
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Reggie Wyatt47.25aLa Sierra
2.11Jaylon Mabry47.95aLos Osos
3.12Bryan Adams48.00aE. Roosevelt
4.11Josh Mance48.11aChino Hills
7.11Chad Rozean48.12aTrabuco Hills
5.12Kivon Grant48.58aDominguez
6.11Leon Dillihunt48.61aDominguez
8.12Paul Robertson49.20aRancho Verde
9.12Chris Morris49.22aBurroughs (Burbank)
10.11Jacob Chavers49.26aChino Hills
11.11Josh Mitchell49.34aE. Roosevelt
12.9Tyler Brown49.41aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
12.12Ramon Marshell49.41aRancho Verde
14.12Daniel King49.42aEl Rancho
15.10Devin Harrison49.63aDana Hills
16.11Ronald Douglas49.71aChaffey
17.11Chris Arechiga49.96aWilson (Long Beach)
18.12Josh Potter50.09aMurrieta Valley
19.12Jonathan Kilson50.10aAliso Niguel
20.12Jordan Patterson50.15aColton
21.12Joseph Kaylor50.29aPaloma Valley
22.12Jeffrey Macdonald50.32aArcadia
23.11Leonice Brown50.34aHighland
24.12Nick Lindsay50.38aRedlands
25.12Maxx Mills50.53aGreat Oak
26.12Kevin Feazel50.58aTrabuco Hills
27.11Tyler Slavin50.60aE. Roosevelt
28.12David Perez50.62aEsperanza
29.11Dashawn Lee50.92aOxnard
30.11Caleb Miller50.94aCanyon Springs
31.11Blake Romero50.99aVentura
32.11Anthony Kriakin51.04aLos Alamitos
33.10Brandon Ruffin51.08aLancaster
34.11Damon Ogburn51.16aArroyo Valley
35.11Josh Gauthier-Guillen51.30aSerrano
36.10Shaquille Howard51.43aPoly (Long Beach)
37.11Jimi Alade-Chester51.66aSan Gorgonio
38.12Cameron Gordien51.67aUpland
39.12Tanner Terry51.78aMission Viejo
40.10Malcolm Flowers51.92aValencia (Valencia)
41.10Joshua Narcisse51.95aSilverado
41.11Dudley Gamino51.95aCalifornia (Whittier)
43.11Miguel Avila52.15aSanta Ana Valley
44.12Mark Flowers52.19aSchurr
45.12Reginald Jones52.45aSilverado
46.9Bryan Jones52.52aGreat Oak
47.12Garrett Verdone53.39aLos Alamitos
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tyler Valdes1:55.17aDana Hills
2.12Ryan Valdes1:55.28aDana Hills
3.11Ruben Danielson1:55.43aRancho Verde
4.11Greg Dotson1:55.55aBurbank
5.12Tyler Owen1:55.78aVista Murrieta
6.11Cole Guerin1:55.81aDana Hills
7.10Ray Noble1:55.99aValley View
8.12Robert Davis1:56.27aRoyal
9.11Jesus Molina1:56.35aDana Hills
10.12Tyler Brady1:56.53aUpland
11.10Myles Andrews1:56.95aPoly (Long Beach)
12.12Joey Ruelas1:57.20aRancho Cucamonga
13.10Juan Rodiguez1:57.22aEl Rancho
14.11Jhonathan Smith1:57.39aPoly (Long Beach)
15.12Pedro De Alba1:57.47aEl Rancho
16.11Fernando Cerda1:57.63aCorona
17.10Ryan Germann1:57.89aEl Toro
18.12Chris Pleitez1:58.70aLakewood
19.12Brett Holdaway1:58.77aMarina
20.12Renaud Poizat1:58.83aArcadia
21.10Karl Wenberg1:59.04aMarina
22.11Caleb Potts1:59.11aE. Roosevelt
23.12Jaime Trujillo1:59.30aWest Covina
24.11Gustavo Mena1:59.48aOxnard
25.12Bobby Lozoya1:59.56aOxnard
26.12Joe Howard1:59.71aCajon
27.12Jairo Brito2:00.22aVentura
28.12Khaxil Stuart2:00.27aSan Gorgonio
29.11Johny Lipshin2:00.29aEsperanza
30.12Gabriel Martinez2:01.47aKnight
31.11Franky Lopez2:01.59aWarren
32.12Jordan Brooks2:02.18aPaloma Valley
33.12Nick Childers2:02.59aGreat Oak
34.11Bryon Puentes2:03.03aParamount
35.12Craig Mcgirr2:03.92aEl Toro
36.12Brandon Burrola2:04.47aRedlands East Valley
37.11Joel Arellano2:06.66aAlhambra
38.12Carlos Duran2:08.32aVista Murrieta
--12Uriel AquinoNTKnight
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tyler Brady4:14.18aUpland
2.12Toby Villalva4:14.20aEl Toro
4.11Travis Edwards4:15.21aRoyal
5.12Zak Phillips4:15.24aDana Hills
3.10Ammar Moussa4:15.38aArcadia
6.12Tyler Valdes4:15.42aDana Hills
7.12James Cameron4:15.72aMission Viejo
8.12Zack Tores4:15.94aCrescenta Valley
9.12Noe Ramirez4:15.99aVista Murrieta
10.12Pedro De Alba4:17.78aEl Rancho
11.12Renaud Poizat4:20.01aArcadia
12.12Uriel Aquino4:22.55aKnight
13.12Jose Lezama4:22.56aLeuzinger
14.12Ulises Aquino4:23.54aKnight
15.12Nick Johnson4:24.60aUpland
16.12D.j. Neuman4:24.68aSan Clemente
17.11Jordan Senko4:25.00aEl Toro
18.10Tyler Dutchover4:25.17aYucaipa
19.12Julian Lopez4:25.52aE. Roosevelt
20.11Bryon Puentes4:26.04aParamount
21.12Chase Williams4:26.46aCorona
22.12Jared Drinkard4:27.17aLa Sierra
23.12Jonathan Lopez4:27.29aE. Roosevelt
24.12Gilberto Martinez4:27.39aLakewood
25.11Michael Sindicich4:27.68aUpland
26.11Ryan Renfrew4:27.90aPoly (Long Beach)
27.10Easton Tackett4:28.14aVentura
28.12Hector Gomez4:28.84aArroyo Valley
29.10Everett Oshier4:28.86aTrabuco Hills
30.9Edgar Cobian4:28.92aLa Sierra
31.12Chris Strasheim4:30.24aVista Murrieta
32.10Trevor Henson4:30.31aPaloma Valley
33.12Mario Castillo4:30.92aWarren
34.11Gustavo Mena4:31.16aOxnard
35.11Jose Madera4:31.77aAnaheim
36.12Austin Israelsky4:31.98aFountain Valley
37.10Alex Perez4:33.89aAnaheim
38.11Ryan Rigali4:34.45aGreat Oak
39.10Christian Penn4:35.41aPoly (Long Beach)
40.10Falco Digiallonardo4:37.29aValencia (Valencia)
41.11William Pettus4:38.32aEsperanza
42.12Juan Gomez4:45.23aMontebello
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Noe Ramirez9:17.94aVista Murrieta
2.12Toby Villalva9:19.68aEl Toro
3.10Ammar Moussa9:20.68aArcadia
4.12Zack Tores9:20.93aCrescenta Valley
5.12Chris Frias9:21.30aBuena
6.12Western Nelson9:24.15aBurroughs (Burbank)
7.12Jonathan Lopez9:24.43aE. Roosevelt
8.11Blake Ahrold9:25.59aDana Hills
9.12Julian Lopez9:27.63aE. Roosevelt
10.11Drew Dalton9:30.23aVista Murrieta
11.10Michael Gauger9:31.18aCorona
12.12James Cameron9:33.37aMission Viejo
13.12Ulises Aquino9:33.70aKnight
14.12John Guzman9:37.12aUpland
15.12Kyle Simmons9:42.42aRedlands
16.11Sean Davidson9:43.96aRoyal
17.12Raymond Dominguez9:44.58aPaloma Valley
18.11Bryce Rausa9:47.21aVista Murrieta
19.10Christopher Enriquez9:47.76aWarren
20.11Carl Price9:48.81aPoly (Long Beach)
21.11Daniel Herrera9:49.39aEl Rancho
22.12Ezana Tesfu9:53.60aSanta Monica
23.9Luis Gutierrez9:54.43aRancho Cucamonga
24.12Nezanet Woldai9:56.18aValley View
25.12Noah Coppola10:01.41aCalifornia (Whittier)
26.12Daniel Stuver10:03.91aPoly (Long Beach)
27.11Augustin Alva10:04.19aParamount
28.12Pedro Zaragoza10:05.15aLancaster
29.10Daniel Franz10:05.41aCathedral City
30.12David Benavides10:16.22aKatella
31.12Mario Cabellero10:35.84aWest Covina
32.10Jonathan Salas10:36.30aCalifornia (Whittier)
--12Zak PhillipsDNFDana Hills
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Devalle Pedrogo14.07aMission Viejo
2.12David Williams14.51aSantiago (Corona)
3.12Jonathan Sanders14.58aMillikan
4.12Corey Corder14.75aMurrieta Valley
6.12Michael Miela14.79aTrabuco Hills
7.12Greg Starkey14.82aSan Clemente
5.12Javon May14.92aPoly (Long Beach)
8.12Tony Torres14.97aSantiago (Corona)
9.11Ricky Johnson14.98aWest Covina
10.12Matt Harmon15.01aWest Ranch
11.12Gavin Couvrey15.05aWilson (Long Beach)
12.12Buddy Hawthorne15.09aVista Murrieta
13.12Joshua Hemphill15.10aRancho Verde
14.12Julian Wyatt15.11aCanyon Springs
15.12Austin Hill15.12aE. Roosevelt
16.12Eric Evans15.13aRancho Cucamonga
17.12Divance Walker15.19aVictor Valley
18.12John Brideges15.21aSilverado
19.11Demi Adegoke15.25aLos Osos
20.12Aaron Turner15.26aSanta Fe
20.11Joseph Shields15.26aSchurr
22.12Jonathan Levin15.28aChino Hills
23.12Teddy Elsenbaumber15.36aVentura
24.12Jon Kancilia15.38aGreat Oak
25.12Markell Miller15.40aKnight
26.12Antwon Shelton15.48aCajon
27.12Marquis Pickett15.56aParamount
28.11Zuri Mach15.66aEl Toro
29.12Devin Manker15.75aCajon
29.12Rogelio Reyes15.75aVentura
31.12Marcellus Coleman15.80aPaloma Valley
32.10Ronnie Johnson15.90aEl Toro
32.12Vincent Lau15.90aSchurr
34.12Ryan Ma16.08aCathedral City
35.12Marcos Cuevas16.39aOntario
36.12Gabriel Jordon16.56aDowney
37.12Vince Gonzales16.65aSanta Ana
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Reggie Wyatt35.71aLa Sierra
2.12David Williams38.44aSantiago (Corona)
3.12Javon May38.48aPoly (Long Beach)
6.12Matt Harmon38.48aWest Ranch
7.11Thomas Garner38.55aRoyal
8.11Vince Fusco38.58aDana Hills
4.12Mikey Fischetti38.70aDana Hills
5.12Jonathan Sanders38.80aMillikan
9.12Andrew Kokinakes38.99aAliso Niguel
10.12Michael Miela39.23aTrabuco Hills
11.12Doug Kalagian39.26aCapistrano Valley
12.12Greg Starkey39.27aSan Clemente
12.12John Brideges39.27aSilverado
14.12Gavin Couvrey39.38aWilson (Long Beach)
15.12Marquis Pickett39.87aParamount
16.12Julian Johnson39.94aArroyo Valley
17.12Rogelio Reyes40.05aVentura
18.12Andre McCullough40.08aMartin Luther King
19.11Fredrick Rosser40.14aSilverado
20.12Brent Ruth40.39aVista Murrieta
21.12Eric Evans40.40aRancho Cucamonga
22.12Julian Wyatt40.53aCanyon Springs
23.12Vincent Lau40.85aSchurr
24.10Anthony Lopez40.89aVentura
24.12Jonathan Levin40.89aChino Hills
26.12Tony Torres40.93aSantiago (Corona)
27.12Darian Harris41.06aUpland
28.12Matt Boudreau41.11aMurrieta Valley
29.11Chris Keele41.25aVista Murrieta
30.10Jack Grose41.27aTrabuco Hills
31.12Andrew Thiercoff41.57aEl Toro
32.11Tate Harshbarger41.63aEl Rancho
33.11Ricky Johnson41.70aWest Covina
34.11Frankie Zakoda42.31aMontebello
35.12Trent Laddusaw42.33aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
36.12Vince Gonzales42.61aSanta Ana
37.12Jeff Simen43.51aDowney
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-JAVON MAY
Kiree Jabril
Kameron White
Kaelin Clay
41.56aPoly (Long Beach)
2.-RAMON MARSHELL
PAUL ROBERTSON
GREG HORNSBY
NECHO BEARD
41.76aRancho Verde
3.-Osamoje Imoohi
Jaylon Mabry
Karl Palmer
Lance Brown
41.78aLos Osos
4.-Josh Mitchell
Tyler Slavin
Kenneth Anderson
Bryan Adams
41.86aE. Roosevelt
5.-ANTHONY GOODWIN
GERARD GLASS
MAXX MILLS
BUBBA LUNA
42.03aGreat Oak
6.-Relay Team 42.21aMission Viejo
7.-Relay Team 42.34aVentura
8.-Buddy Hawthorne
DJ Lloyd
Bernard Quinn
Chris Keele
42.42aVista Murrieta
9.-Relay Team 42.89aMartin Luther King
10.-Chris Bruns
Khurtis Henry
Sean Young
Ervin Simmons
42.96aMurrieta Valley
11.-Relay Team 42.96aDominguez
12.-Darrell Robinson
Chris Arechiga
Jemari Roberts
Ezell Ruffin
43.00aWilson (Long Beach)
13.-Relay Team 43.02aDana Hills
14.-Relay Team 43.03aFountain Valley
15.-Eddie Wallace
David Espino
Alex Alvarez
Jordan Girardot
43.06aSan Clemente
16.-Anthony Carradine
De Marrio Brooks
Tracy Babers
Joseph Walker
43.08aSan Gorgonio
17.-Relay Team 43.26aWarren
18.-Andrew Herrera
Cedric Provost
Osarumen Ehigiator
Caleb Miller
43.35aCanyon Springs
19.-O'Neal Gonzalez
Robertino Salgado
Michael Lucero
Kevin Sarehkhani
43.44aWalnut
20.-Calvin Bishop
Sylvester Stewart
Brian Dang
Drake Johnson
43.47aDiamond Bar
21.-Relay Team 43.53aEl Toro
21.-Relay Team 43.53aEsperanza
23.-Relay Team 43.62aArcadia
24.-Eugene Johnson
Alex Richardson
Angel Santiago
Terence Brown
43.66aEtiwanda
25.-Relay Team 43.71aLos Alamitos
26.-Mario Smith
Damareia Johnson
Ayele Forde
Joshus Narcisse
43.74aSilverado
27.-Jerel Kyles
Sergio Granados
Gary Walker
Anthony Saldino
43.83aRedlands East Valley
28.-Aaron Gonzales
Lamar Gray
Jarron McCullough
Parnell Gutter
43.91aPacifica (Oxnard)
29.-Jordan Davis
Larry Scott
Jerry Austin
Richard Marvray
43.92aCentennial (Corona)
30.-Darrol Mitchell
Brock Vereen
Zach Tartabull
Jabari Howard
43.97aValencia (Valencia)
32.-Cruz Montes
Ross Bacon
Evan Stevens
Cody Cox
44.10aWest Ranch
33.-RJ Rodriguez
Dudley Gamino
Terris Jones
Christian Hernandez
44.28aCalifornia (Whittier)
34.-Stephan Plevney
Robert Ellis
Jacob Craig
Brandon Blackwill
44.61aKnight
35.-Anthony Howard
Franciso Picazo
TraVon Bashir
Yusef Merriweather
44.66aBloomington
36.-Kashawn Clay
Damon Ogburn
Reggie Stewart
Steven Williams
44.75aArroyo Valley
37.-Carlos Navarro
Tate Harshbarger
Derek Gonzalez
Daniel King
44.78aEl Rancho
38.-Daveon Bauman
Martin Mendoza
Jamal Nance
Ronald Douglas
45.72aChaffey
39.-Joseph Shields
Vincent Lau
Todd Kawaguchi
Brandon Tran
46.00aSchurr
---Milton Hasley
Torreon Williams
Keiosha Reddix
Dandre Weaver
DQPalmdale
---Relay Team DQLa Sierra
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Gilroy Bladen
Kivon Grant
Anthony Riley
Trevon Tresvant
3:17.55aDominguez
2.-Kenneth Anderson
Josh Mitchell
Caleb Potts
Bryan Adams
3:18.63aE. Roosevelt
3.-Relay Team 3:19.26aMillikan
4.-Nick Childers
Gerard Glass
Maxx Mills
Bubba Luna
3:19.33aGreat Oak
5.-Ramon Marshell
Greg Hornsby
Ruben Danielson
Paul Robertson
3:20.98aRancho Verde
7.-Relay Team 3:21.04aVista Murrieta
8.-Relay Team 3:21.29aLa Sierra
9.-Everett Oshier
Kevin Feazel
Jack Grose
Chad Rozean
3:21.84aTrabuco Hills
10.-Cole Guerin
Ryan Valdes
Devin Harrison
Mikey Fischetti
3:21.84aDana Hills
6.-Relay Team 3:21.94aMurrieta Valley
11.-Aaron Harris
Kiree Jabril
Kaelin Clay
Shaquille Howard
3:23.87aPoly (Long Beach)
12.-JONATHAN KILSON
JOSHUA LINDLEY
LOGAN MINNICK
ANDREW KOKINAKES
3:24.01aAliso Niguel
13.-Relay Team 3:24.12aVentura
14.-Jonathon Brady
Michael Chevallier
Doug Kalagian
Edgar Vazquez
3:24.38aCapistrano Valley
15.-Relay Team 3:25.26aRancho Cucamonga
16.-Tanner Terry
Ethan Desilva
Tyler Fay
Brandon Melendez
3:25.29aMission Viejo
17.-Leonice Brown
Jorge Espeleta
Dominique McCary
Alex Waltower
3:25.38aHighland
18.-Jeffrey Macdonald
Alex Gureghian
Yufei Fu
Bryan Kim
3:25.93aArcadia
19.-Pedro De Alba
Juan Rodiguez
Tate Harshbarger
Daniel King
3:25.98aEl Rancho
20.-Darian Harris
Nick Johnson
Cameron Gordien
Justin Harris
3:26.70aUpland
21.-Relay Team 3:26.79aWilson (Long Beach)
22.-Relay Team 3:26.81aPalmdale
23.-Malek Walls
Cedric Provost
Osarumen Ehigiator
Caleb Miller
3:27.81aCanyon Springs
24.-Relay Team 3:28.04aSilverado
25.-Relay Team 3:29.05aEsperanza
26.-RJ Rodriguez
Sean Quinones
Christian Hernandez
Dudley Gamino
3:29.11aCalifornia (Whittier)
27.-Evan Stevens
Matt Harmon
Nick Brooks
Ross Bacon
3:29.32aWest Ranch
28.-Relay Team 3:29.86aChino Hills
29.-George Siezar
Cameron Lathon
Darrell Freeman
Kevin Claros
3:29.97aChino
30.-Matthew Lopez
Aaron Gonzales
Jarron McCullough
Parnell Gutter
3:30.15aPacifica (Oxnard)
31.-Robertino Salgado
Jeff Wen
O'Neal Gonzalez
Kevin Sarehkhani
3:30.27aWalnut
32.-Josh Gauthier-Guillen
Chris Cervantes
Kyle Marshall
Robert Brockert
3:30.62aSerrano
33.-Jerel Kyles
Brandon Burrola
Floyd Brown
Ryan Molton
3:30.81aRedlands East Valley
34.-Relay Team 3:31.17aMartin Luther King
35.-Relay Team 3:31.71aMarina
36.-Ryan Watkins
Malik Hayes
Dylan Perriseau
Trevor Schultz
3:31.99aQuartz Hill
37.-Falco Digiallonardo
Ben Beilin
Malcolm Flowers
Zach Tartabull
3:32.21aValencia (Valencia)
38.-Fernando Cerda
Thomas Fitch
Chase Williams
Eddie Perez
3:32.53aCorona
38.-Devin Manker
Joe Howard
Walter Kazee
Abrar Biabani
3:32.53aCajon
40.-Relay Team 3:32.74aLos Alamitos
41.-Julian Johnson
Steven Williams
Ricardo Loza
Damon Ogburn
3:32.75aArroyo Valley
42.-Ronald Douglas
Simon Hernandez
Alex Amarillas
Jamal Nance
3:34.04aChaffey
43.-Relay Team 3:38.67aPaloma Valley
44.-Relay Team 3:39.56aBurroughs (Burbank)
45.-Mark Flowers
Jose Agredano
Frankie Meza
Todd Kawaguchi
3:39.82aSchurr
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jordan Paea57-04.00Ventura
2.12Rory Mount56-05.50Dana Hills
3.12Ryan Rosales55-01.50Ventura
4.12Joel Baez52-05.00Diamond Bar
5.10Brad Bolton52-05.00El Toro
6.12Rich Nelson52-04.00El Toro
7.12Jerry Ford52-04.00Paramount
8.12Jeff Tavishati51-10.00Murrieta Valley
9.11Craig Merkley51-08.50Los Osos
10.12Johnny Gonzales51-06.00Colton
11.11Joe Daou51-06.00Santa Monica
12.12Jacob Nails50-09.00Santa Fe
13.12Lawrence Lehauli50-08.00Paramount
14.12Joel Bitonio50-04.50Wilson (Long Beach)
15.12Calbert Mckie49-06.25San Gorgonio
16.12Nicholas La Croix49-05.00Arcadia
16.12Aaron Licon49-05.00Alta Loma
18.12Josh Mcclure49-01.50Royal
19.12Jake Johnson49-00.00Trabuco Hills
20.10Kody Robison48-08.50Millikan
20.11James Grigorian48-08.50Diamond Bar
22.11Jordan Thomas48-05.75Redlands
23.12Brice Tyler48-05.50Redlands
24.10Ma'a Brown48-02.50Paramount
25.11Justin Corrales48-01.00Redlands
26.12Sean Avila47-10.50Esperanza
27.11Alex Gutteriz47-08.50Santa Ana Valley
28.12Mark Salaiz47-06.50Cajon
29.12Nick Beyer47-01.00California (Whittier)
30.12Chris Sanders46-11.00Chaffey
31.11Nick Lealuga46-08.00El Toro
32.12Damian Taylor46-04.50Quartz Hill
32.12Xavier Smith46-04.50Rancho Verde
34.11Joe Leonard46-01.50El Rancho
35.11David Amaro45-11.00Bloomington
36.10Charlie Cooper45-10.50Ontario
37.12Jake Amaya45-09.00Centennial (Corona)
38.12Alex Ramirez45-02.25Serrano
39.12Chad Seymour44-07.00Aliso Niguel
40.11Nick Martin43-11.00Los Osos
41.12Arnold Salcedo43-01.00West Covina
42.12Josh Cabral42-09.00Tesoro
43.11Skyler Pray42-08.00Great Oak
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ryan Rosales175-03Ventura
2.12Jake Pendelton174-08Esperanza
3.12Chad Seymour170-04Aliso Niguel
4.12Jerry Ford167-10Paramount
5.11Craig Merkley165-07Los Osos
6.11Miguel Lopez159-00Esperanza
7.10Ma'a Brown157-02Paramount
8.12Aaron Licon155-03Alta Loma
9.12Scott Bolton152-11Tesoro
10.12Brice Tyler151-07Redlands
11.11John McBride148-02La Sierra
12.12Joel Baez146-02Diamond Bar
13.11Emil Mejares144-03Vista Murrieta
14.12Jeff Tavishati144-01Murrieta Valley
15.12Ben Mclure141-05Royal
16.12Jacob Nails140-02Santa Fe
16.12Alex Ramirez140-02Serrano
18.10Andreas Melgar140-00Lakewood
18.11Nick Lealuga140-00El Toro
20.12Andrew Tapia139-11Bloomington
21.10Jake Fraser138-04El Toro
22.12Justin Olsen138-01Katella
23.11Nick Martin137-10Los Osos
24.12Jeremy Salgado137-05Bloomington
25.12Matt Hahn136-05Capistrano Valley
26.12Eric Hamilton136-01Murrieta Valley
27.12Lawrence Lehauli135-11Paramount
28.11Lauren Levu135-00Fountain Valley
29.12Dale Fox133-08Cathedral City
30.12Chima Ike133-05Walnut
31.11Tyler Regan132-06Royal
32.11Kevin Marroquin130-08Millikan
33.12Brandon Zarif122-05Diamond Bar
34.12Johnny Gonzales119-00Colton
35.12Nick Beyer113-08California (Whittier)
36.12Nicholas La Croix113-02Arcadia
37.11Lesemaka Tuliau112-01Poly (Long Beach)
--12Cesar EstradaNDBell Gardens
--12Jordan PaeaNDVentura
--12Ryan GannNDCorona
--12Carlos MartinezNDOxnard
--11Joe DaouNDSanta Monica
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Nick Ross6-07.00Vista Murrieta
2.12Nick Gregory6-07.00Chaparral
3.12Maxwell Villalba6-07.00Quartz Hill
4.12Mitchell Haag6-07.00Upland
5.12Samuel Rockwood6-07.00Diamond Bar
6.10Bertrell Hall6-05.00Lancaster
6.12Jamaal Franklin6-05.00Serrano
6.12Skylar LaCour6-05.00Rancho Verde
9.12Mike Albrecht6-05.00Martin Luther King
10.12Teddy Elsenbaumber6-05.00Ventura
11.11Quincy Enunwa6-05.00Rancho Verde
12.12Ronald Reyes6-03.00Burroughs (Burbank)
12.11Davieron Kinard6-03.00Poly (Long Beach)
12.10Andrew Roide6-03.00Crescenta Valley
12.11Steven Williams6-03.00Downey
12.11Daniel Champion6-03.00Cathedral City
12.12Jairo Lopez6-03.00Fontana
12.9Hakim Fairweather6-03.00Warren
12.11Aaron Hale6-03.00Upland
--11Brennan BernardinoDQValencia (Valencia)
--10Ernest MitchellNHSilverado
--11Nick TaylorNHVista Murrieta
--12Marcos CuevasNHOntario
--12Da'mon KingNHSanta Fe
--11Yusef MerriweatherNHBloomington
--12Jhonathan SmithNHBloomington
--12Jay MaNHArcadia
--11Nick HallNHHesperia
--9Miles PoullardNHCajon
--12Matthew RenickNHLos Alamitos
--12Segio QuezadaNHMontebello
--10De Marrio BrooksNHSan Gorgonio
--12Jake RoodNHPaloma Valley
--11Vince FuscoNHDana Hills
--12Andre McCulloughNHMartin Luther King
--11Ryan SandersNHWalnut
--9Tyler BrownNHLa Quinta (La Quinta)
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jeff Tran14-06.00Fountain Valley
1.11Dylan Beavers14-06.00Los Osos
1.11Kevin Miller14-06.00Fountain Valley
1.12Sean Mcnanny14-06.00Mission Viejo
1.11David Kim14-06.00Los Alamitos
1.11Austin Woods14-06.00Canyon Springs
1.12Cameron Savage14-06.00Upland
8.11Stephen Brown14-00.00Great Oak
8.12Travis Stock14-00.00Dana Hills
10.12Austin McGroarty14-00.00Marina
11.10Adam Bragg14-00.00El Toro
12.12Andrew Fletcher14-00.00Quartz Hill
13.11David Lim13-06.00Arcadia
13.10Peter Klepp13-06.00El Toro
13.12Chris Wicoxsen13-06.00Millikan
13.10Austin Allen13-06.00Burroughs (Burbank)
13.12Tyler Tashima13-06.00Wilson (Long Beach)
18.12Kameron Turner13-00.00Quartz Hill
18.12Zachary Brown13-00.00Quartz Hill
18.12Kevin Sarehkhani13-00.00Walnut
18.12Craig Bennett13-00.00Santiago (Corona)
--11Tim ReynoldsNHSanta Monica
--11Harris RoussosNHSanta Monica
--12Brooks WalshNHValencia (Valencia)
--11Andrew OlsonNHVista Murrieta
--12Sean StoneNHGreat Oak
--11Dillon AtchleyNHDowney
--12Kyle NugentNHMartin Luther King
--12James RaffNHMillikan
--12Devin SolorioNHSanta Fe
--12Dustin BlankenshipNHBurroughs (Burbank)
--12Daniel TaylorNHAliso Niguel
--12Fabio RojasNHParamount
--11Chris JacksonNHMartin Luther King
--10Guill RodriguezNHKatella
--11Jesse PhillipsNHKatella
--12Jeff RuzieckiNHCanyon Springs
--12Anthony CheeksNHLos Osos
--12Marcos CuevasNHOntario
--12Ariet AnglesNHEl Rancho
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Devin Harrison22-06.50Dana Hills
2.9Trevon Webb22-04.75Vista Murrieta
3.11Drew Huusfeldt22-03.25Esperanza
4.12Ted Hooper22-02.00Arcadia
5.11Davieron Kinard22-01.25Poly (Long Beach)
6.12DJ Lloyd22-01.00Vista Murrieta
7.12Nick Ross21-11.25Vista Murrieta
8.12Patrick Hunter21-10.75Paramount
9.12Edgar Panford21-10.50Cajon
10.11Thomas Garner21-07.50Royal
11.11Ian Noel21-07.00California (Whittier)
12.11Hayden Pierce21-03.50Esperanza
12.11Cameron Woods21-03.50Walnut
14.12Brandon Walker21-02.50Martin Luther King
15.11Ayele Forde21-01.00Silverado
16.11Kiree Jabril20-11.75Poly (Long Beach)
17.12Sylvester Stewart20-10.50Diamond Bar
18.11Terris Jones20-10.00California (Whittier)
18.12Desmond Newton20-10.00Ontario
20.12Cody Cox20-09.50West Ranch
21.12Manessiah Lewis20-06.50Rancho Cucamonga
21.12Ryan Hester20-06.50A.B. Miller
23.11Julian Green20-05.00Cabrillo (Long Beach)
23.12Josh Velandria20-05.00Burroughs (Burbank)
25.12Steven Dorsey20-04.75La Sierra
26.12Dustin Lo20-03.50Alhambra
27.12Andy Petree20-03.00Ventura
28.12Felipe Hernandez20-01.50Ventura
29.12Richard Marvray20-00.50Centennial (Corona)
30.12Devin Gage20-00.00Los Osos
31.12Travon Prejean19-08.00Victor Valley
32.12Matt Hulet19-04.00Upland
33.11Jesse Callier19-03.75Warren
--12Jeff ZhangNDDana Hills
--12Parnell GutterNDPacifica (Oxnard)
--11Dudley GaminoNDCalifornia (Whittier)
--12Jonathan DempsterNDTrabuco Hills
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Patrick Hunter47-09.25Paramount
2.12Curtis Wilson47-09.00Rancho Verde
3.12Edgar Panford45-11.00Cajon
4.12Nick Ross45-10.25Vista Murrieta
5.11Drew Huusfeldt44-11.75Esperanza
6.11Quincy Enunwa44-11.00Rancho Verde
7.12Devin Manker44-08.75Cajon
8.11K'Dayle Robinson44-06.25Hesperia
9.12Jeff Dumas44-05.75Burroughs (Burbank)
10.11Corey Winston44-03.75Poly (Long Beach)
11.11Hayden Pierce44-03.00Esperanza
12.12Matt Hulet44-01.50Upland
13.12Steve Will43-09.00Martin Luther King
14.12Jeron Justice43-08.50La Quinta (La Quinta)
15.11Malek Walls43-05.25Canyon Springs
16.12Skylar LaCour43-03.00Rancho Verde
17.12Derek Brigham43-00.50Ventura
18.12Ryan Hester42-10.25A.B. Miller
19.12Darren King42-10.00Santiago (Corona)
20.11Maurice Green42-09.50Mission Viejo
21.12Dustin Lo42-07.25Alhambra
22.12David Shamburger42-01.75Highland
23.12Jeremy Fennell41-11.50Centennial (Corona)
23.12Da'mon King41-11.50Santa Fe
25.12Jonathan Dempster41-10.00Trabuco Hills
26.11Aaron Hale41-09.25Upland
27.12Desmond Newton41-07.75Ontario
28.11Ray Bibbs41-06.50Victor Valley
29.12Dontae Dean41-03.00Los Osos
30.11Ronnie Yat41-02.50Wilson (Long Beach)
31.11Michael Carradine41-00.25Paramount
32.9Ryan Wright40-11.75Palmdale
33.9Trevon Webb40-10.00Vista Murrieta
34.11Marquis Lopez40-03.50Knight
35.12Travon Prejean39-11.75Victor Valley
36.11Jaeren McCullogh39-06.25Pacifica (Oxnard)
--10Kyle GauthierNDRoyal
--11Ben IjahNDMurrieta Valley
--11Norman SheuNDWalnut
--11Terris JonesNDCalifornia (Whittier)
--12Jake RoodNDPaloma Valley
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jessica Davis11.88aHighland
2.11Asiah Gooden11.89aRancho Verde
3.11Ashley Smith11.90aMillikan
6.11Alycia Herring11.92aRancho Verde
4.11Bre'jea Washington12.09aCajon
5.9Gianna Lowery12.12aCapistrano Valley
7.11Dynese Adams12.17aVista Murrieta
8.12Jazmine Weatherspoon12.20aVista Murrieta
9.10Carisma Lyday12.21aPoly (Long Beach)
10.11Alycia Presley12.28aWilson (Long Beach)
11.12Kelsey Bolden12.29aEtiwanda
12.11Percylla Nared12.29aTrabuco Hills
13.11Angela Liou12.33aArcadia
14.10Shauna Salcido12.35aMarina
14.12Morgan Pope12.35aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
16.11Ashley Franklin12.36aLos Osos
17.9Traci Hicks12.38aPoly (Long Beach)
18.11Treasurie Hatten12.42aVictor Valley
19.12Tia Mcfarlane12.43aTrabuco Hills
20.12Dominique Davis12.44aHighland
20.11Jennica Smith12.44aUpland
22.10Kendra Walker12.53aArcadia
23.9Khala Taylor12.56aGreat Oak
24.11Kaelyn Kaichi12.60aTesoro
24.12Grace Esslinger12.60aDana Hills
26.11Shawnta Barnes12.63aBell Gardens
27.12Christina Satterwhite12.68aVictor Valley
28.10Melissa Mewes12.69aEl Toro
29.9Janesha Anthony12.73aCajon
30.10Candie Battel12.76aChino Hills
31.11Amber Sanford12.77aMartin Luther King
32.12Brianna Ramsey12.79aFountain Valley
33.11Edwina McFadden12.81aAlhambra
33.11Tranece Johnson12.81aDominguez
35.11Ugo Ofo12.90aChino
36.9Mathews Mathews12.93aRancho Verde
37.12Brittany Osborne13.08aSantiago (Corona)
38.10Manasha Arellano13.10aSanta Ana Valley
39.12Shannon Lawry13.15aVentura
40.10Brianna Stone13.16aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
41.12Samantha Tucker13.18aYucaipa
42.12Taleah Redd13.24aPaloma Valley
43.11Jessie LaFrance13.36aCathedral City
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Akawkaw Ndipagbor24.00aPoly (Long Beach)
2.11Alycia Herring24.34aRancho Verde
3.11Christen Rivers24.55aPalmdale
4.11Jessica Davis24.77aHighland
7.11Asiah Gooden24.77aRancho Verde
5.11Christina Twicken24.91aSan Clemente
8.11Bre'jea Washington25.02aCajon
9.11Tyra Crawford25.06aFontana
10.10Vanessa Jones25.12aEtiwanda
6.9Gianna Lowery25.21aCapistrano Valley
11.10Carisma Lyday25.22aPoly (Long Beach)
12.10Jasmine Hall25.31aValencia (Valencia)
13.11Percylla Nared25.32aTrabuco Hills
14.12Jazmine Weatherspoon25.36aVista Murrieta
15.9Khala Taylor25.38aGreat Oak
16.12Morgan Pope25.49aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
17.11Danielle Fessenden25.50aLos Alamitos
18.12Ashleigh Wells25.52aE. Roosevelt
19.9Syrii Daniel25.93aYucaipa
20.12Kierra Auguster25.97aVista Murrieta
20.10Kendra Walker25.97aArcadia
22.11Ugo Ofo26.20aChino
23.11Amber Sanford26.30aMartin Luther King
24.12Kelsey Bolden26.31aEtiwanda
24.10Jessica Beerman26.31aCrescenta Valley
26.10Tara Johnson26.43aOxnard
27.11Olivia Turner26.56aPerris
28.10Brittney Myricks26.71aUpland
29.10H Simpson26.82aMarina
30.10Jeanette Brooks26.94aRancho Verde
32.9Shadonna Hunter27.01aParamount
33.10Sabrina Pimental27.15aWestminster
34.12Taleah Redd27.49aPaloma Valley
35.11Minyun Murphy27.52aArroyo Valley
36.11Jessie LaFrance27.68aCathedral City
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Akawkaw Ndipagbor53.54aPoly (Long Beach)
2.10Gabrielle Estell55.18aRancho Verde
3.10Vanessa Jones55.56aEtiwanda
6.11Jessica Davis55.69aHighland
4.11Christina Twicken56.30aSan Clemente
7.11Tyra Crawford56.39aFontana
5.12Nyjah Cousar56.71aWilson (Long Beach)
8.12Shawna Fermin56.86aSilverado
9.9Laura Mcdowell56.87aLa Sierra
10.10Elizabeth Claustro57.83aUpland
11.11Jessica Johnson57.92aCentennial (Corona)
12.11Kapree Nelson58.12aLancaster
13.9Noelle Abboud58.13aMartin Luther King
14.11Danielle Fessenden58.35aLos Alamitos
15.12Taryn Campos58.59aBurroughs (Burbank)
16.11Charlene Brown58.63aSilverado
16.11Camille Petty58.63aE. Roosevelt
18.11Shawnice Williams58.79aParamount
19.11Tierra Gilmore58.90aPalmdale
20.11Kameya Johnson59.17aDowney
21.11Alexandrea Kruthers59.23aCapistrano Valley
22.10Paige Bushnell59.48aUpland
23.10Jessica Feuerstine59.65aSerrano
24.9Katy Hinman59.85aCapistrano Valley
25.10Taylor Hypolite1:00.42aEl Toro
26.10Tiernan Hebron1:00.50aCrescenta Valley
27.10Sabrina Pimental1:00.54aWestminster
28.10Autumn Taniguchi1:00.55aMarina
29.11Tarra Rarick1:00.61aPaloma Valley
30.11Camille Williams1:00.68aVista Murrieta
31.11Christina Carter1:01.00aPaloma Valley
32.12Lady Regalado1:01.09aMontebello
33.11Bria Gaines1:01.23aChaffey
34.12Quanetha Figures1:01.24aValley View
35.10Erin Thompson1:01.78aTemecula Valley
36.12Cherone Robinson1:01.99aA.B. Miller
--11Jasmine RichardsDQGreat Oak
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Dynasty Gammage2:13.93aPoly (Long Beach)
2.12Aly Drake2:14.13aValencia (Valencia)
3.11Neausha Logan2:14.15aPoly (Long Beach)
4.11Tia Leake2:14.24aPoly (Long Beach)
5.11Paisley Pettway2:14.47aMillikan
6.11Erica Winston2:15.01aPoly (Long Beach)
7.11Natelie Fyke2:15.69aEsperanza
8.11Katherine Gullickson2:16.37aDana Hills
9.10Anelle Stevenson2:16.38aVictor Valley
10.9Laura Mcdowell2:16.66aLa Sierra
11.12Lauren Ervin2:19.01aEtiwanda
12.11Kylee Martin2:19.28aMurrieta Valley
13.9Ashley Welker2:19.44aWest Ranch
14.10Hanna Edwards2:19.63aEl Toro
15.11Tiffany LaMar2:19.71aParamount
16.11Alec Slamal2:20.36aGreat Oak
17.12Casey Candelaria2:20.44aMartin Luther King
18.12Ike Adesina2:20.49aRedlands
19.11Jessica Chang2:21.91aEsperanza
20.11Kaity Malloy2:21.94aGreat Oak
21.9Danielle Rodriguez2:22.36aWarren
22.10Sara VanDyke2:22.44aMarina
23.10Linnea Herren2:22.75aValencia (Valencia)
24.12Catlin Kelly2:23.32aArcadia
25.11Kaitlyn Nelson2:23.33aRedlands East Valley
26.12Lauren Minnick2:23.51aSerrano
27.9Nikki Blokzyl2:24.18aCorona
28.10McKenzie Paul2:25.37aBurbank
29.11Kirsten Frank2:26.10aArcadia
30.12Melissa Mello2:27.46aMission Viejo
31.10Braxton Cullors2:27.80aHighland
32.11Monique Diaz2:31.19aWarren
33.10Chistina Perez2:31.20aChaffey
34.11Shawndrea Rawal2:32.07aSan Gorgonio
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Alex Dunne4:52.50aSan Clemente
4.10Dynasty Gammage4:57.03aPoly (Long Beach)
5.9Danielle Rodriguez4:59.98aWarren
2.10Catrina McAlister5:00.85aArcadia
6.12Cathryn Saylor5:01.35aTrabuco Hills
7.11Christine Adams5:01.50aEsperanza
3.12Heather Balbier5:06.09aDana Hills
8.10Jennifer Owen5:08.69aWest Ranch
9.11Gianna Velasquez5:13.27aEl Toro
10.11Jessica Mendez5:15.40aWest Covina
11.10Claudia Pham5:16.24aCrescenta Valley
12.11Monique Diaz5:17.64aWarren
13.12Ximena Cruz5:18.83aTrabuco Hills
14.12Jazmine Reyes5:19.08aEtiwanda
15.10Jessica Osorio5:19.88aValley View
16.11Maggie Cummings5:20.01aEsperanza
17.10Hanna Peterson5:20.47aMartin Luther King
18.12Chelsea Schaefer5:20.63aEtiwanda
19.12Tiffany Dinh5:20.99aSanta Fe
20.9Molly Mann5:21.80aSan Clemente
21.11Antoinette Padilla5:22.53aSan Gorgonio
22.12Danica Rosendale5:23.13aVista Murrieta
23.10Margot Stert5:23.26aUpland
24.10Emma Ramirez5:23.32aKnight
25.11Samantha Morabe5:24.65aGreat Oak
26.12Kelsey Elder5:26.28aQuartz Hill
27.10Rebekah Oragwu5:26.43aPoly (Long Beach)
28.10Priscilla Melendez5:26.64aEl Rancho
29.12Michelle Callister5:26.67aCrescenta Valley
30.12Samantha Borman5:26.82aRedlands
31.11NATASHA COE5:27.49aSerrano
32.12Samantha Doughtery5:28.22aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
33.11Guadalupe Gomez5:32.34aSanta Ana Valley
34.12Jeanette Ortiz5:33.69aMillikan
35.9Karissa Austin5:34.25aWest Covina
36.9Mari Legagnoux5:37.41aSanta Monica
37.10Arecly Rojas-Garcia5:41.13aChino Hills
38.10Brittany Fellows5:42.52aRedlands East Valley
39.10Cristain Meza5:44.49aMontebello
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Alex Dunne10:44.72aSan Clemente
2.9Danica Wyson10:52.08aAliso Niguel
3.10Alaina Alvarez10:53.87aDana Hills
4.12Lori Hoffman10:54.35aTrabuco Hills
5.10Catrina McAlister10:57.40aArcadia
6.12Olivia Guadiana11:01.63aVentura
7.11Melissa Telon11:06.05aRancho Cucamonga
8.9Sheridan Gomez11:12.76aDana Hills
9.10Anna Johnson11:18.06aGreat Oak
10.10Carmille Garcia11:22.48aFountain Valley
11.12Carlotta Pham11:25.84aCrescenta Valley
12.10Carrie Soholt11:26.01aMartin Luther King
13.11Justine Rea11:27.33aTrabuco Hills
14.11Dani Moreno11:31.44aWarren
15.10Claudia Pham11:33.53aCrescenta Valley
16.10Robyn Arnold11:34.73aRedlands
17.10Megan Crowley11:38.61aRedlands
18.11Kelsi Tippets11:44.24aMartin Luther King
19.12Chelsea Schaefer11:44.90aEtiwanda
20.10Jessica Smith11:45.34aHighland
21.10Brianna Gonzalez11:45.49aOntario
22.10Rachel Pavey11:51.11aPoly (Long Beach)
23.9Kelly Upson11:54.29aRoyal
24.9Haley Brzycki11:54.66aCorona
25.12Christine Verduzco11:55.26aMontebello
26.12Lexie Bravo11:56.36aLos Osos
27.9Erika Reddish11:56.50aVista Murrieta
28.12Madison Smith11:56.70aRedlands East Valley
29.11Jessica Mendez11:57.65aWest Covina
30.11Antoinette Padilla12:01.33aSan Gorgonio
31.12Cynthia Barrera12:10.67aDowney
32.11Jazmin Alvarez12:22.71aSanta Ana Valley
32.10Caylie Choate12:22.71aHighland
34.12Jessica Flores12:27.95aCalifornia (Whittier)
35.12Gabi Cruz13:08.94aSanta Monica
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Monisha Davis14.35aEtiwanda
2.11Ashley Smith14.47aMillikan
3.10Melia Cox14.52aPoly (Long Beach)
4.12Ericka Nowell14.62aPerris
5.11Monica Todd14.76aTrabuco Hills
7.12Krissy Knowles14.76aFountain Valley
8.11Amber Clark14.78aRancho Verde
6.11Kimmie Conner14.79aDana Hills
9.12Jessica Bragg14.94aEl Toro
10.11Heather Corder15.01aMurrieta Valley
11.11Michelle Wicker15.23aTrabuco Hills
12.12Melissa Keltner15.36aChino Hills
13.12Grace Esslinger15.37aDana Hills
14.9Iris Chijioke15.46aE. Roosevelt
15.11Nycole Cole15.48aOxnard
16.11Taylor Dunigan15.59aMission Viejo
17.11Jessica McCallum15.72aRedlands
18.10Paige Grigus15.79aFountain Valley
19.12Raquel Ormsby15.80aVentura
20.11Emily Owen15.81aVista Murrieta
20.12Amauche Ihenacho15.81aLos Osos
22.10Taylor Ramirez15.85aKatella
23.10Janessa Brown15.93aMurrieta Valley
24.11Kenya Hardge15.97aA.B. Miller
25.9Aqeelah Whitfield16.03aWilson (Long Beach)
26.12Kristina Bormann16.07aWest Covina
27.10Mayim Lee16.09aCathedral City
28.11Maelynn Paquillo16.20aKatella
29.10Mariah Richards16.32aParamount
30.11Lily Trinh16.34aFountain Valley
31.11Brittany Jenkins16.39aLynwood
32.12Valen Reynolds16.45aArroyo Valley
33.10Simon Henderson16.52aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
34.9Shereen Sutherland16.55aLa Sierra
35.12Audrey Bernal16.85aVentura
36.10Jasmine Perkins16.89aValencia (Valencia)
37.12Jade Dotson16.93aSilverado
38.11Jazmine Hayes16.95aHighland
39.12Mary Panushka16.98aVentura
40.10Katya Reynoso17.03aWarren
41.11Hannah Gerald17.25aCrescenta Valley
42.12Katherine Tran17.53aAlhambra
43.10Daniella Salinas17.58aBurroughs (Burbank)
44.12Terrell Diaundra17.60aPerris
45.12Mary-Lynn Thoman17.85aVictor Valley
46.9Alisha Oseguera18.77aCalifornia (Whittier)
47.11Dajanae Palmer18.91aCajon
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ericka Nowell42.59aPerris
2.12Angelica Weaver42.95aRancho Cucamonga
3.12Nyjah Cousar43.11aWilson (Long Beach)
6.11Monica Todd44.47aTrabuco Hills
7.10Lizzie Lyons44.76aSanta Monica
8.12Monisha Davis44.80aEtiwanda
4.11Fabrina Espinoza45.15aWilson (Long Beach)
5.11Amber Clark45.31aRancho Verde
9.12Raquel Ormsby45.46aVentura
10.11Beartriz Delgadillo45.73aEsperanza
11.9Iris Chijioke45.79aE. Roosevelt
12.12Jessica Bragg46.17aEl Toro
13.11Heather Corder46.20aMurrieta Valley
14.11Nycole Cole46.26aOxnard
15.10Gabrielle Estell46.64aRancho Verde
16.10Lindsy Crawford46.74aChino Hills
17.10Janessa Brown46.76aMurrieta Valley
18.10Mayim Lee47.14aCathedral City
19.11Emily Owen47.21aVista Murrieta
20.10Taylor Ramirez47.29aKatella
21.12Krissy Knowles47.33aFountain Valley
22.12Grace Esslinger47.36aDana Hills
23.11Brittany Jenkins47.40aLynwood
24.10Megan Jones47.44aDana Hills
25.11Brooklyn Paxson47.59aFountain Valley
26.11Dajanae Palmer47.84aCajon
27.10Jessica Feuerstine47.87aSerrano
28.11Taylor Dunigan48.02aMission Viejo
29.9Irma Nugroho48.07aArcadia
30.12Kristina Bormann48.12aWest Covina
31.11Kenya Hardge48.14aA.B. Miller
32.11Jameela Bahar48.63aSilverado
33.10Jaze Butler49.05aRedlands East Valley
34.10Layne Mccord49.21aPerris
35.10Suzy Holt49.42aYucaipa
36.11Regan Mew49.45aQuartz Hill
37.10Kaitlyn McGee49.66aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
38.12Katherine Tran49.73aAlhambra
39.12Mary Panushka49.98aVentura
40.11Marissa Yabko50.07aWest Ranch
41.12Rosalinda Mejia50.26aDowney
42.9Jasmine Wade50.40aSan Gorgonio
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Ashley Marshall
Brittany Bozeman
Alycia Herring
Asiah Gooden
46.30aRancho Verde
2.-Akawkaw Ndipagbor
Carisma Lyday
Melia Cox
Destiny Gammage
46.52aPoly (Long Beach)
3.-Asha Greene
Kierra Auguster
Dynese Adams
Jazmine Weatherspoon
47.23aVista Murrieta
4.-Monisha Davis
Vanessa Jones
Lauren Lakey
Kelsey Bolden
47.27aEtiwanda
5.-TIA MCFARLANE
PERCYLLA NARED
BRIERRA WINFREY
MICHELLE WICKER
47.69aTrabuco Hills
6.-Alycia Presley
Nyjah Cousar
Fabrina Espinoza
Gecobi Pittman
47.69aWilson (Long Beach)
7.-Iris Chijioke
Camille Petty
Kiarra Baker
Ashleigh Wells
48.06aE. Roosevelt
8.-Bre'jea Washington
Breanna Rodrigues
Janesha Anthony
Ayana Gales
48.34aCajon
9.-Gianna Lowery
Alexandrea Kruthers
Malea Freeman
Katy Hinman
48.52aCapistrano Valley
10.-Relay Team 48.54aQuartz Hill
11.-Ashley Franklin
Brianna Wilson
Kelly Rhines
Tamia Hason
48.59aLos Osos
12.-Ariel Concepcion
Annette Washington
Jasmine Richards
Khala Taylor
48.70aGreat Oak
13.-Relay Team 48.85aPalmdale
14.-Relay Team 48.91aSilverado
15.-Alicia Keyworth
Nikki Pokipala
Cheyenne Perez
Danielle Fessenden
48.98aLos Alamitos
16.-Treasurie Hatten
Christina Satterwhite
Daquana Harris
Nia Liberty
49.09aVictor Valley
17.-Relay Team 49.18aMarina
18.-Relay Team 49.31aMission Viejo
19.-Chloe Yuan
Angela Liou
Kendra Walker
Jessica Liang
49.34aArcadia
20.-Relay Team 49.44aMartin Luther King
21.-Relay Team 49.47aDana Hills
22.-Chelsie Heatley
Kayla Deal
Brianna Cole
Brittany Osborne
49.48aSantiago (Corona)
23.-Aimee Rassavong
Sydnie Telson
Rachel Dittmar
Melissa Mewes
49.81aEl Toro
25.-Relay Team 49.89aLa Sierra
26.-Taleah Redd
Tarra Rarick
Dominique Beverly
Sydney Schueller
49.91aPaloma Valley
27.-Relay Team 49.93aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
27.-Marie Cooper
Maureen Ezechukwu
Jessica Flax
Tiffany Johnson
49.93aKnight
29.-Jessica Fortner
Bethany Jones
Tasneem Legohn
Tara Johnson
49.97aOxnard
30.-Brianna Ramsey
Krissy Knowles
Brooklyn Paxson
Lily Trinh
50.03aFountain Valley
31.-Ijeoma Eke
Jaze Butler
Kayla Garrett
Kaitlyn Nelson
50.04aRedlands East Valley
32.-Relay Team 50.07aValencia (Valencia)
33.-Riaunna Durham
Hannah Minderhout
Bethel Bekele
Lizzie Lyons
50.09aSanta Monica
34.-Alin Jabourian
Melisa Sanchez
Alisa Rangwalla
Daniella Pollard
50.14aGlendale
35.-Relay Team 50.39aChaparral
36.-Kortney Kenedy
Shannon Lawry
Jordan Damron
Michaela Colvin
50.40aVentura
37.-Annalise Weisenburger
Kameya Johnson
Christina Matthews
Brittany Householder
50.41aDowney
38.-Relay Team 50.66aBurroughs (Burbank)
39.-Denae Molo
Coletta Wortham
Stephanie Scott
Destine Reed
51.55aSan Gorgonio
40.-Shelby Henry
Diaji Smith
Mykala Hernandez
Sydney Walker
51.62aPacifica (Oxnard)
41.-Relay Team 51.93aAlhambra
42.-Sabrina Pimental
Lauren Carbajal
linda le
Patreece Apadoca
52.19aWestminster
43.-Relay Team 52.60aSerrano
---Relay Team DQOntario
---Roni Reynolds
Raven Waller
Latonia Wilson
Minyun Murphy
DQArroyo Valley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Paisley Pettway
Alicia Todd
Jasmyne Davis
Ashley Smith
3:51.99aMillikan
2.-Relay Team 3:52.75aPoly (Long Beach)
3.-Sessyon Crawford
Alycia Presley
Christina Smith
Nyjah Cousar
3:52.77aWilson (Long Beach)
4.-Relay Team 3:55.34aRancho Verde
6.-Iris Chijioke
Ashleigh Wells
Rynese Hulbert
Camille Petty
3:56.14aE. Roosevelt
5.-Kelly Rhines
Destiny Davis
Tamia Hason
Tiara Collins
3:56.65aLos Osos
7.-Relay Team 3:57.09aSan Clemente
8.-Katie Danskin
Heather Balbier
Kathryn Gullickson
Kassie Ham
3:57.12aDana Hills
9.-Kelsey Bolden
Lauren Lakey
Brikel Bailey
Vanessa Jones
3:57.48aEtiwanda
10.-Relay Team 3:57.62aMission Viejo
11.-Relay Team 3:57.65aPalmdale
12.-Kaynisha Martin
Lauren Yamada
Cheyenne Perez
Danielle Fessenden
3:58.08aLos Alamitos
13.-Relay Team 3:58.82aValencia (Valencia)
14.-Amber Pecha
Jasmine Richards
Kaity Malloy
Khala Taylor
3:59.10aGreat Oak
14.-Relay Team 3:59.10aVista Murrieta
16.-Relay Team 4:00.47aMarina
17.-Relay Team 4:00.50aHighland
18.-Relay Team 4:00.65aAliso Niguel
19.-Brittany Householder
Rosalinda Mejia
Christina Matthews
Kameya Johnson
4:01.15aDowney
20.-Relay Team 4:01.64aVentura
21.-Relay Team 4:01.94aSilverado
22.-Relay Team 4:02.68aVictor Valley
23.-Gianna Lowery
Alexandrea Kruthers
Malea Freeman
Katy Hinman
4:02.87aCapistrano Valley
24.-Kylie Long
Bailey Miller
Ashley Welker
Jennifer Owen
4:03.05aWest Ranch
25.-Dominique Carruthers
Taylor Lorack
Erin Thompson
Stephanie Wilkinson
4:03.48aTemecula Valley
26.-Relay Team 4:05.13aSerrano
27.-Relay Team 4:06.90aMartin Luther King
28.-Relay Team 4:06.91aPaloma Valley
29.-Relay Team 4:08.39aPerris
30.-Relay Team 4:09.02aCrescenta Valley
31.-Angela Liou
Irma Nugroho
Kirsten Frank
Becky Yamane
4:09.03aArcadia
32.-Courtney Ciraulo
Brittany Cadena
Naomi Gonzales
Kaitlyn Nelson
4:09.42aRedlands East Valley
33.-Kaila Moore
Brittney Goodrich
Lauren Brown
Kristian Wright
4:09.75aCanyon Springs
34.-Haley Sanner
Kori Walker
Breanna Rodrigues
Ayana Gales
4:09.91aCajon
35.-Lauren Hendrix
Regan Mew
Kimberly White
Brittany Teaney
4:09.95aQuartz Hill
36.-Relay Team 4:10.11aWalnut
38.-Malaysia Alexander
Lauren Welker
Nicole Oliver
Nikki Blokzyl
4:13.43aCorona
39.-Relay Team 4:15.75aRedlands
40.-Nadine Marin
Manasha Arellano
Guadalupe Gomez
Jazmin Alvarez
4:23.41aSanta Ana Valley
41.-Relay Team 4:26.04aMontebello
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Luseane Makenesi42-02.50Katella
2.12Michelle Anumba41-01.50Los Osos
3.11Kristen Wilson40-06.00Ventura
4.12Alex Cervantes38-10.50Oxnard
5.10Alexandra Morgan38-06.00Ventura
6.11Suaki Tovi38-02.50Upland
7.10Latasha Johnson38-02.00Poly (Long Beach)
8.10Breeann Braucher37-11.50West Ranch
9.12Monique Armon37-02.50San Gorgonio
10.12Tiffany Morones37-00.50San Gorgonio
11.11Natania Toilolo36-06.25Cajon
12.10Erin Randolph36-06.00Yucaipa
13.11Veronica Gallegos35-10.25Schurr
14.12Shaylynn Fisher35-03.50Great Oak
15.11Brittany Frers35-02.00Marina
16.12Leigh Salanoa35-01.00Oxnard
17.9Telesia Palei34-08.50Chaffey
18.11Tawnya Turton34-05.50Mission Viejo
19.10Ifeoma Kpaduwa34-04.75Diamond Bar
20.11Shyainne Bell34-03.25Paramount
21.10Fatima Vergara34-03.00Corona
22.11Melanie Samvalian34-02.25Crescenta Valley
23.11Brittany Brazille34-02.00Paramount
24.12Malika Jackson34-00.50Knight
25.11Elyana Partida34-00.00La Sierra
26.12Miriam Espinoza33-11.00El Rancho
27.10Keanna Roberson33-10.75Aliso Niguel
28.9Amorette Munoz33-03.50El Rancho
29.11Yolanda Penukoko33-03.00Anaheim
29.10Jamesha Wright33-03.00Silverado
31.11Emily Luedtke33-01.50Capistrano Valley
32.11Linda Rueff32-11.00Chino
33.11Aisha Diakite32-07.00El Rancho
34.11Lacine Tauau31-06.00Pacifica (Oxnard)
35.11Tiffany Johnson31-04.25Rancho Verde
36.11Lizette Tenorio30-10.00Santa Ana
36.11Lynn Patu30-10.00Vista Murrieta
38.11Kapri Madrid30-05.50Ventura
39.12Alexa Tickemyer30-04.00Chino Hills
40.10Alexis Nwaekeke26-09.50West Covina
--12Brenna McNamaraNDSanta Monica
--10Ruby AliimatafitafiNDParamount
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Holly Fraser139-10El Toro
2.12Luseane Makenesi138-03Katella
3.11Lynn Patu137-05Vista Murrieta
4.10Alexandra Morgan136-00Ventura
5.11Rachel Boaz131-11Murrieta Valley
6.12Monique Armon129-11San Gorgonio
7.11Lacine Tauau129-07Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.12Shaylynn Fisher126-09Great Oak
9.12Jerrilynn Stanwood125-10Trabuco Hills
10.12Jasmine Johnson-McKeown123-05San Gorgonio
11.10Fatima Vergara116-11Corona
12.11Linda Rueff116-03Chino
13.12Lauren Wright115-02San Clemente
14.12Tiffany Morones113-06San Gorgonio
14.12Hayley Haslett113-06Mission Viejo
16.11Elyana Partida111-11La Sierra
17.12Chantel Hicks111-09Martin Luther King
18.11Kayley Braucher110-03West Ranch
19.11Lizette Tenorio110-02Santa Ana
20.10Latasha Johnson110-00Poly (Long Beach)
21.12Michelle Anumba109-11Los Osos
22.12Onyekachi Onyiah109-08West Covina
23.11Rebekah Boaz109-03Murrieta Valley
24.12Brittany Green107-11Victor Valley
25.11De De Robinson106-11Etiwanda
26.12Muffy Watson106-02Redlands East Valley
27.12Leigh Salanoa106-01Oxnard
28.10Cheyanne Leniu105-09Lakewood
29.11Sandra Rodriquez105-07El Rancho
30.10Keanna Roberson105-02Aliso Niguel
31.11Brittany Frers102-02Marina
32.11Talesia Palei100-07Chaffey
33.12Kimberly Wong100-04Arcadia
34.11Brittany Brazille98-08Paramount
35.11Yolanda Penukoko98-04Anaheim
36.10Pamela Makenesi97-09Katella
37.11Shyainne Bell94-06Paramount
38.11Jennifer Sierra90-06Alhambra
39.12Jessica Sandoval72-02Knight
--10Ruby AliimatafitafiNDParamount
--11Kristen WilsonNDVentura
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Sophia Ederaine5-06.00Canyon Springs
1.11Ashley Smith5-06.00Millikan
1.11Tara Richmond5-06.00Poly (Long Beach)
1.11Ashley Henry5-06.00Rancho Cucamonga
1.10Alexus Dalton5-06.00Poly (Long Beach)
6.11Briana McKie5-04.00San Gorgonio
6.10Jasmine Hall5-04.00Valencia (Valencia)
6.10Kelli Boyd5-04.00Martin Luther King
6.11Kimmie Conner5-04.00Dana Hills
10.11Danielle Thibault5-04.00Canyon Springs
11.9Kylie Pfeil5-04.00Trabuco Hills
12.12Audrey Mitchell5-02.00Murrieta Valley
12.10Malia Cravens5-02.00Temecula Valley
12.12Brianna Dixion5-02.00Los Alamitos
12.9Tori Usguaard5-02.00Dana Hills
12.11Cindee Bayless5-02.00El Toro
17.12Natasha Hadley5-00.00Perris
17.12Carly Laue5-00.00Redlands
17.12MacKenzie Morgan5-00.00Redlands East Valley
17.12Stephanie Scott5-00.00San Gorgonio
17.11Kate Castruita5-00.00Upland
17.11Melissa Christiansen5-00.00Trabuco Hills
17.11Kristina Gustovich5-00.00Crescenta Valley
17.12Blake Sisk5-00.00Westminster
17.11Jessica Deroux5-00.00West Covina
--12Carly BurgessNHChaparral
--10Paris VaughnNHBurroughs (Burbank)
--11Michelle FloresNHEl Rancho
--10Jennifer HartsburnNHUpland
--12Mirenda RiosNHSerrano
--11Sarah MossNHSanta Ana
--12Kayla BrownNHSantiago (Corona)
--10Arentta BrownNHSan Gorgonio
--9Savannah JohnsonNHHighland
--10Ashley TuckerNHCapistrano Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Cheryl Smith10-06.00Trabuco Hills
1.10Carissa Culver10-06.00Los Alamitos
3.12Lauren Graham10-06.00Quartz Hill
4.10Taylor Bernhard10-06.00West Covina
4.12Dara Brown10-06.00Wilson (Long Beach)
6.10Haley Dipressi10-00.00Quartz Hill
6.11Samantha Hing10-00.00Wilson (Long Beach)
8.12Katie Coggins10-00.00Martin Luther King
8.10Carili Ciatti10-00.00Warren
10.12Kailey Beckman10-00.00Temecula Valley
11.11Erica Derrico10-00.00Poly (Long Beach)
11.11Sarah Mac Millan10-00.00Mission Viejo
13.11Calah Ayer9-06.00Vista Murrieta
13.11Iris Abrego9-06.00Arcadia
13.11Kelli Gibson9-06.00El Toro
13.11Hannah Minderhout9-06.00Santa Monica
13.11Angel Tsai9-06.00Walnut
13.10Desiree Bramlette9-06.00Dana Hills
19.10Emily Bandy9-00.00Quartz Hill
19.12Ellis Izumoto9-00.00Santa Monica
19.11Jenel Bloom9-00.00Martin Luther King
--10Chloe BoncaccorsiNHAlta Loma
--10Elaine TranNHAlhambra
--12Stephanie PortilloNHSanta Fe
--11Paige BuckNHAliso Niguel
--12Taylor VanderZwanNHMurrieta Valley
--10Samara StrongNHChino Hills
--10Erika SoriaNHDowney
--11Isamar JacoboNHParamount
--10Abigail ReagersNHKatella
--12Dianna CamposNHChaffey
--12Jocelyn BrambilaNHEl Rancho
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Brittany Bozeman18-10.00Rancho Verde
2.11Alycia Herring18-08.75Rancho Verde
3.12Melissa Keltner18-03.00Chino Hills
4.11Monica Todd18-03.00Trabuco Hills
5.11Amber Sanford17-09.75Martin Luther King
6.11Kimmie Conner17-06.50Dana Hills
7.12Shawna Fermin17-03.25Silverado
8.11Fabrina Espinoza17-03.00Wilson (Long Beach)
9.9Traci Hicks17-01.00Poly (Long Beach)
10.11Olivia Hudson17-01.00Wilson (Long Beach)
11.11Jennica Smith17-00.75Upland
12.11Ashley Henry17-00.50Rancho Cucamonga
13.10Brierra Winfrey16-07.00Trabuco Hills
14.12Daniella Pollard16-06.00Glendale
14.12Tammy Kumar16-06.00Royal
16.12Brittany Cook16-05.25Vista Murrieta
16.11Myeshia Emery16-05.25Quartz Hill
18.10Alex Gaines16-04.25Mission Viejo
19.12Melina Rodriguez16-03.75Vista Murrieta
20.12Celeste Sage16-03.50Royal
20.12Stephanie Scott16-03.50San Gorgonio
20.11Chanell Bejerano16-03.50Rialto
23.12Jessica Bragg16-03.25El Toro
23.11Taylor Dunigan16-03.25Mission Viejo
25.12Brittany Osborne16-01.50Santiago (Corona)
25.9Haley Sanner16-01.50Cajon
27.12Kendall Kraiss15-04.50Marina
28.12Michaela Colvin15-03.25Ventura
29.9Ashlie Curenton15-02.00Silverado
30.12Lauren Carbajal15-01.50Westminster
31.11Shawnta Barnes15-01.25Alhambra
32.12Lisa Medina14-11.50Temecula Valley
33.11Sarah Moss14-11.25Santa Ana
34.12Nicole Chambers14-06.00Victor Valley
35.9Tatiana Roscoe13-09.25Colton
--10Monica MengNDWalnut
--10Faith AnumbaNDValencia (Valencia)
--11Christina MatthewsNDDowney
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Melia Cox38-09.75Poly (Long Beach)
2.11Tara Richmond38-02.75Poly (Long Beach)
3.12Melissa Keltner37-06.75Chino Hills
4.10Kelli Boyd37-05.00Martin Luther King
5.12Mareka Clark37-03.00Alta Loma
6.12Brittany Bozeman37-03.00Rancho Verde
7.11Olivia Hudson37-00.00Wilson (Long Beach)
8.11Jennica Smith36-11.50Upland
9.9Chaylene Bruggeman36-10.75Wilson (Long Beach)
10.9Traci Hicks36-06.50Poly (Long Beach)
11.9Cassandra Smith36-05.75Trabuco Hills
12.10Chanta Justice36-05.75La Quinta (La Quinta)
13.9Adrienne Liu36-02.00Trabuco Hills
14.12Brianna Dixion35-07.75Los Alamitos
15.12Holly Wilson35-07.25Crescenta Valley
16.10Arami Walker35-00.50Redlands East Valley
17.11Jessica McCallum34-09.25Redlands
18.11Taylor Dunigan34-07.75Mission Viejo
19.11LeNekia Lung34-07.00Highland
20.11Phylicia Williams34-06.25Palmdale
21.12Daniella Pollard34-05.50Glendale
21.12Celeste Sage34-05.50Royal
23.9T'Keya Mason34-01.50Lynwood
23.12Sabrina Graham34-01.50Quartz Hill
25.12Samantha Carlton33-11.25Ventura
26.12Carly Burgess33-11.00Chaparral
27.12Melina Rodriguez33-10.75Vista Murrieta
28.11Laniese Wallace33-10.50Alta Loma
29.9Ayana Gales33-08.00Cajon
30.12Mahlet Lee33-07.50Warren
31.12Katherine Tran33-06.00Alhambra
32.12Denae Molo33-05.25San Gorgonio
33.12Kayla Brown33-05.00Santiago (Corona)
34.9Raquel Rosas33-01.50Marina
35.10Katie DiBene33-00.50Dana Hills
36.11Gabriela Marquez33-00.00Vista Murrieta
37.9Jazman Williams32-11.50Katella
38.10Sophie Ederaine32-08.00Canyon Springs
39.9Allison Rowe32-03.75La Quinta (La Quinta)
40.10Ngozi Uden32-03.50Ontario
41.10Monica Meng32-02.25Walnut
42.10Bridgette Rowe31-06.00La Quinta (La Quinta)
43.10Crystal Frisan31-03.00Walnut
44.11Brittany Delgado30-08.25California (Whittier)
45.12Nicole Chambers30-02.00Victor Valley
--12Alane SewitskyNDTrabuco Hills
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.