Athletic.net Team Results Management

CIF-SS Division I Preliminaries

Saturday, May 16, 2009

Trabuco Hills HS, Mission Viejo

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kyle Middlebrooks10.58aFountain Valley      
2.11Kalen Clay10.75aPoly (Long Beach)      
3.12Charles Saseun10.77aRancho Cucamonga      
4.12Terence Abrams10.77aRancho Cucamonga      
5.12Karl Palmer10.83aLos Osos      
6.11Cedric Provost10.85aCanyon Springs      
7.11Joey Branker10.91aMission Viejo      
8.12Chad Grimmett10.95aEl Toro      
9.12T.j. Castillo10.96aVentura      
10.12Rodney Storrs10.96aSantiago (Corona)      
11.10Beejay Lee10.96aWest Covina      
12.12Raymond Del Rio10.98aA.B. Miller      
13.10Cameron White11.00aPoly (Long Beach)      
14.12Reggie Hammond11.01aCajon      
15.12David Mullins11.02aDowney      
16.12E.j. Turner11.03aVentura      
17.12DJ Lloyd11.07aVista Murrieta      
18.12Ian Dickerson11.08aEl Toro      
19.11Lamar Gray11.09aPacifica (Oxnard)      
20.12Gerard Glass11.10aGreat Oak      
21.11Eddie Wallace11.11aSan Clemente      
22.12Robert Weathers11.17aGlendale      
23.12Richard Marvray11.18aCentennial (Corona)      
24.11Robertino Salgado11.21aWalnut      
25.11Jerone Waddell11.22aHesperia      
25.10Dallas Kessman11.22aMission Viejo      
27.11Joseph Shields11.24aSchurr      
28.11Jordon James11.25aCorona      
29.10Bradley Gordon11.27aLos Alamitos      
30.9Mario Smith11.36aSilverado      
31.12Trevon Tresevant11.46aDominguez      
32.11Ayele Forde11.62aSilverado      
33.12Daveon Bauman12.30aChaffey      
--11Javan PolkDQWarren      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Reggie Wyatt21.23aLa Sierra      
2.12Greg Hornsby21.57aRancho Verde      
3.11Kyle Middlebrooks21.66aFountain Valley      
6.12Bryan Adams21.82aE. Roosevelt      
7.11Kalen Clay21.85aPoly (Long Beach)      
4.12Terence Abrams21.88aRancho Cucamonga      
8.11Joey Branker21.89aMission Viejo      
5.12Charles Saseun21.95aRancho Cucamonga      
9.10Devin Harrison21.98aDana Hills      
10.11Cedric Provost22.03aCanyon Springs      
11.12T.j. Castillo22.09aVentura      
12.12Paul Robertson22.11aRancho Verde      
13.9Bernard Quinn22.14aVista Murrieta      
13.11Bubba Luna22.14aGreat Oak      
15.12Gerard Glass22.18aGreat Oak      
16.11Ronald Douglas22.30aChaffey      
17.12Ted Hooper22.31aArcadia      
18.12David Mullins22.46aDowney      
19.10Diontaye Tyes22.49aRancho Cucamonga      
20.11Kire Jibril22.51aPoly (Long Beach)      
21.11Eric Vetter22.53aEsperanza      
22.11Eddie Wallace22.57aSan Clemente      
23.11Keiosha Reddix22.62aPalmdale      
24.12Al Serna22.70aPerris      
24.11Yusef Merriweather22.70aBloomington      
26.12Richard Marvray22.73aCentennial (Corona)      
27.11Leonice Brown22.77aHighland      
27.12Ian Dickerson22.77aEl Toro      
29.9Mario Smith22.81aSilverado      
30.12Vince Williams22.86aCajon      
31.12Joseph Walker23.04aSan Gorgonio      
32.11Ayele Forde23.08aSilverado      
32.11Jerone Waddell23.08aHesperia      
34.11Joseph Shields23.22aSchurr      
35.12Lorenzo Rubalcava23.23aKatella      
35.10Bradley Gordon23.23aLos Alamitos      
37.11Sylvestre Gonzales23.78aCathedral City      
31.12Christian Bowers26.97aSerrano      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Reggie Wyatt47.25aLa Sierra      
2.11Jaylon Mabry47.95aLos Osos      
3.12Bryan Adams48.00aE. Roosevelt      
4.11Josh Mance48.11aChino Hills      
7.11Chad Rozean48.12aTrabuco Hills      
5.12Kivon Grant48.58aDominguez      
6.11Leon Dillihunt48.61aDominguez      
8.12Paul Robertson49.20aRancho Verde      
9.12Chris Morris49.22aBurroughs (Burbank)      
10.11Jacob Chavers49.26aChino Hills      
11.11Josh Mitchell49.34aE. Roosevelt      
12.9Tyler Brown49.41aLa Quinta (La Quinta)      
12.12Ramon Marshell49.41aRancho Verde      
14.12Daniel King49.42aEl Rancho      
15.10Devin Harrison49.63aDana Hills      
16.11Ronald Douglas49.71aChaffey      
17.11Chris Arechiga49.96aWilson (Long Beach)      
18.12Josh Potter50.09aMurrieta Valley      
19.12Jonathan Kilson50.10aAliso Niguel      
20.12Jordan Patterson50.15aColton      
21.12Joseph Kaylor50.29aPaloma Valley      
22.12Jeffrey Macdonald50.32aArcadia      
23.11Leonice Brown50.34aHighland      
24.12Nick Lindsay50.38aRedlands      
25.12Maxx Mills50.53aGreat Oak      
26.12Kevin Feazel50.58aTrabuco Hills      
27.11Tyler Slavin50.60aE. Roosevelt      
28.12David Perez50.62aEsperanza      
29.11Dashawn Lee50.92aOxnard      
30.11Caleb Miller50.94aCanyon Springs      
31.11Blake Romero50.99aVentura      
32.11Anthony Kriakin51.04aLos Alamitos      
33.10Brandon Ruffin51.08aLancaster      
34.11Damon Ogburn51.16aArroyo Valley      
35.11Josh Gauthier-Guillen51.30aSerrano      
36.10Shaquille Howard51.43aPoly (Long Beach)      
37.11Jimi Alade-Chester51.66aSan Gorgonio      
38.12Cameron Gordien51.67aUpland      
39.12Tanner Terry51.78aMission Viejo      
40.10Malcolm Flowers51.92aValencia (Valencia)      
41.10Joshua Narcisse51.95aSilverado      
41.11Dudley Gamino51.95aCalifornia (Whittier)      
43.11Miguel Avila52.15aSanta Ana Valley      
44.12Mark Flowers52.19aSchurr      
45.12Reginald Jones52.45aSilverado      
46.9Bryan Jones52.52aGreat Oak      
47.12Garrett Verdone53.39aLos Alamitos      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tyler Valdes1:55.17aDana Hills      
2.12Ryan Valdes1:55.28aDana Hills      
3.11Ruben Danielson1:55.43aRancho Verde      
4.11Greg Dotson1:55.55aBurbank      
5.12Tyler Owen1:55.78aVista Murrieta      
6.11Cole Guerin1:55.81aDana Hills      
7.10Ray Noble1:55.99aValley View      
8.12Robert Davis1:56.27aRoyal      
9.11Jesus Molina1:56.35aDana Hills      
10.12Tyler Brady1:56.53aUpland      
11.10Myles Andrews1:56.95aPoly (Long Beach)      
12.12Joey Ruelas1:57.20aRancho Cucamonga      
13.10Juan Rodiguez1:57.22aEl Rancho      
14.11Jhonathan Smith1:57.39aPoly (Long Beach)      
15.12Pedro De Alba1:57.47aEl Rancho      
16.11Fernando Cerda1:57.63aCorona      
17.10Ryan Germann1:57.89aEl Toro      
18.12Chris Pleitez1:58.70aLakewood      
19.12Brett Holdaway1:58.77aMarina      
20.12Renaud Poizat1:58.83aArcadia      
21.10Karl Wenberg1:59.04aMarina      
22.11Caleb Potts1:59.11aE. Roosevelt      
23.12Jaime Trujillo1:59.30aWest Covina      
24.11Gustavo Mena1:59.48aOxnard      
25.12Bobby Lozoya1:59.56aOxnard      
26.12Joe Howard1:59.71aCajon      
27.12Jairo Brito2:00.22aVentura      
28.12Khaxil Stuart2:00.27aSan Gorgonio      
29.11Johny Lipshin2:00.29aEsperanza      
30.12Gabriel Martinez2:01.47aKnight      
31.11Franky Lopez2:01.59aWarren      
32.12Jordan Brooks2:02.18aPaloma Valley      
33.12Nick Childers2:02.59aGreat Oak      
34.11Bryon Puentes2:03.03aParamount      
35.12Craig Mcgirr2:03.92aEl Toro      
36.12Brandon Burrola2:04.47aRedlands East Valley      
37.11Joel Arellano2:06.66aAlhambra      
38.12Carlos Duran2:08.32aVista Murrieta      
--12Uriel AquinoNTKnight      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tyler Brady4:14.18aUpland      
2.12Toby Villalva4:14.20aEl Toro      
4.11Travis Edwards4:15.21aRoyal      
5.12Zak Phillips4:15.24aDana Hills      
3.10Ammar Moussa4:15.38aArcadia      
6.12Tyler Valdes4:15.42aDana Hills      
7.12James Cameron4:15.72aMission Viejo      
8.12Zack Torres4:15.94aCrescenta Valley      
9.12Noe Ramirez4:15.99aVista Murrieta      
10.12Pedro De Alba4:17.78aEl Rancho      
11.12Renaud Poizat4:20.01aArcadia      
12.12Uriel Aquino4:22.55aKnight      
13.12Jose Lezama4:22.56aLeuzinger      
14.12Ulises Aquino4:23.54aKnight      
15.12Nick Johnson4:24.60aUpland      
16.12D.j. Neuman4:24.68aSan Clemente      
17.11Jordan Senko4:25.00aEl Toro      
18.10Tyler Dutchover4:25.17aYucaipa      
19.12Julian Lopez4:25.52aE. Roosevelt      
20.11Bryon Puentes4:26.04aParamount      
21.12Chase Williams4:26.46aCorona      
22.12Jared Drinkard4:27.17aLa Sierra      
23.12Jonathan Lopez4:27.29aE. Roosevelt      
24.12Gilberto Martinez4:27.39aLakewood      
25.11Michael Sindicich4:27.68aUpland      
26.11Ryan Renfrew4:27.90aPoly (Long Beach)      
27.10Easton Tackett4:28.14aVentura      
28.12Hector Gomez4:28.84aArroyo Valley      
29.10Everett Oshier4:28.86aTrabuco Hills      
30.9Edgar Cobian4:28.92aLa Sierra      
31.12Chris Strasheim4:30.24aVista Murrieta      
32.10Trevor Henson4:30.31aPaloma Valley      
33.12Mario Castillo4:30.92aWarren      
34.11Gustavo Mena4:31.16aOxnard      
35.11Jose Madera4:31.77aAnaheim      
36.12Austin Israelsky4:31.98aFountain Valley      
37.10Alex Perez4:33.89aAnaheim      
38.11Ryan Rigali4:34.45aGreat Oak      
39.10Christian Penn4:35.41aPoly (Long Beach)      
40.10Falco Digiallonardo4:37.29aValencia (Valencia)      
41.11William Pettus4:38.32aEsperanza      
42.12Juan Gomez4:45.23aMontebello      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Noe Ramirez9:17.94aVista Murrieta      
2.12Toby Villalva9:19.68aEl Toro      
3.10Ammar Moussa9:20.68aArcadia      
4.12Zack Torres9:20.93aCrescenta Valley      
5.12Chris Frias9:21.30aBuena      
6.12Western Nelson9:24.15aBurroughs (Burbank)      
7.12Jonathan Lopez9:24.43aE. Roosevelt      
8.11Blake Ahrold9:25.59aDana Hills      
9.12Julian Lopez9:27.63aE. Roosevelt      
10.11Drew Dalton9:30.23aVista Murrieta      
11.10Michael Gauger9:31.18aCorona      
12.12James Cameron9:33.37aMission Viejo      
13.12Ulises Aquino9:33.70aKnight      
14.12John Guzman9:37.12aUpland      
15.12Kyle Simmons9:42.42aRedlands      
16.11Sean Davidson9:43.96aRoyal      
17.12Raymond Dominguez9:44.58aPaloma Valley      
18.11Bryce Rausa9:47.21aVista Murrieta      
19.10Christopher Enriquez9:47.76aWarren      
20.11Carl Price9:48.81aPoly (Long Beach)      
21.11Daniel Herrera9:49.39aEl Rancho      
22.12Ezana Tesfu9:53.60aSanta Monica      
23.9Luis Gutierrez9:54.43aRancho Cucamonga      
24.12Nezanet Woldai9:56.18aValley View      
25.12Noah Coppola10:01.41aCalifornia (Whittier)      
26.12Daniel Stuver10:03.91aPoly (Long Beach)      
27.11Augustin Alva10:04.19aParamount      
28.12Pedro Zaragoza10:05.15aLancaster      
29.10Daniel Franz10:05.41aCathedral City      
30.12David Benavides10:16.22aKatella      
31.12Mario Cabellero10:35.84aWest Covina      
32.10Jonathan Salas10:36.30aCalifornia (Whittier)      
--12Zak PhillipsDNFDana Hills      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Devalle Pedrogo14.07aMission Viejo      
2.12David Williams14.51aSantiago (Corona)      
3.12Jonathan Sanders14.58aMillikan      
4.12Corey Corder14.75aMurrieta Valley      
6.12Michael Miela14.79aTrabuco Hills      
7.12Greg Starkey14.82aSan Clemente      
5.12Jaron May14.92aPoly (Long Beach)      
8.12Tony Torres14.97aSantiago (Corona)      
9.11Ricky Johnson14.98aWest Covina      
10.12Matt Harmon15.01aWest Ranch      
11.12Gavin Couvrey15.05aWilson (Long Beach)      
12.12Buddy Hawthorne15.09aVista Murrieta      
13.12Joshua Hemphill15.10aRancho Verde      
14.12Julian Wyatt15.11aCanyon Springs      
15.12Austin Hill15.12aE. Roosevelt      
16.12Eric Evans15.13aRancho Cucamonga      
17.12Divance Walker15.19aVictor Valley      
18.12John Brideges15.21aSilverado      
19.11Demi Adegoke15.25aLos Osos      
20.12Aaron Turner15.26aSanta Fe      
20.11Joseph Shields15.26aSchurr      
22.12Jonathan Levin15.28aChino Hills      
23.12Teddy Elsenbaumber15.36aVentura      
24.12Jon Kancilia15.38aGreat Oak      
25.12Markell Miller15.40aKnight      
26.12Antwon Shelton15.48aCajon      
27.12Marquis Pickett15.56aParamount      
28.11Zuri Mach15.66aEl Toro      
29.12Devin Manker15.75aCajon      
29.12Rogelio Reyes15.75aVentura      
31.12Marcellus Coleman15.80aPaloma Valley      
32.10Ronnie Johnson15.90aEl Toro      
32.12Vincent Lau15.90aSchurr      
34.12Ryan Ma16.08aCathedral City      
35.12Marcos Cuevas16.39aOntario      
36.12Gabriel Jordon16.56aDowney      
37.12Vince Gonzales16.65aSanta Ana      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Reggie Wyatt35.71aLa Sierra      
2.12David Williams38.44aSantiago (Corona)      
3.12Jaron May38.48aPoly (Long Beach)      
6.12Matt Harmon38.48aWest Ranch      
7.11Thomas Garner38.55aRoyal      
8.11Vince Fusco38.58aDana Hills      
4.12Mikey Fischetti38.70aDana Hills      
5.12Jonathan Sanders38.80aMillikan      
9.12Andrew Kokinakes38.99aAliso Niguel      
10.12Michael Miela39.23aTrabuco Hills      
11.12Doug Kalagian39.26aCapistrano Valley      
12.12Greg Starkey39.27aSan Clemente      
12.12John Brideges39.27aSilverado      
14.12Gavin Couvrey39.38aWilson (Long Beach)      
15.12Marquis Pickett39.87aParamount      
16.12Julian Johnson39.94aArroyo Valley      
17.12Rogelio Reyes40.05aVentura      
18.12Andre McCullough40.08aMartin Luther King      
19.11Fredrick Rosser40.14aSilverado      
20.12Brent Ruth40.39aVista Murrieta      
21.12Eric Evans40.40aRancho Cucamonga      
22.12Julian Wyatt40.53aCanyon Springs      
23.12Vincent Lau40.85aSchurr      
24.10Anthony Lopez40.89aVentura      
24.12Jonathan Levin40.89aChino Hills      
26.12Tony Torres40.93aSantiago (Corona)      
27.12Darian Harris41.06aUpland      
28.12Matt Boudreau41.11aMurrieta Valley      
29.11Chris Keele41.25aVista Murrieta      
30.10Jack Grose41.27aTrabuco Hills      
31.12Andrew Thiercoff41.57aEl Toro      
32.11Tate Harshbarger41.63aEl Rancho      
33.11Ricky Johnson41.70aWest Covina      
34.11Frankie Zakoda42.31aMontebello      
35.12Trent Laddusaw42.33aLa Quinta (La Quinta)      
36.12Vince Gonzales42.61aSanta Ana      
37.12Jeff Simen43.51aDowney      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-JAVON MAY
Kiree Jabril
Kameron White
Kaelin Clay
41.56aPoly (Long Beach)      
2.-RAMON MARSHELL
PAUL ROBERTSON
GREG HORNSBY
NECHO BEARD
41.76aRancho Verde      
3.-Osamoje Imoohi
Jaylon Mabry
Karl Palmer
Lance Brown
41.78aLos Osos      
4.-Josh Mitchell
Tyler Slavin
Kenneth Anderson
Bryan Adams
41.86aE. Roosevelt      
5.-ANTHONY GOODWIN
GERARD GLASS
MAXX MILLS
BUBBA LUNA
42.03aGreat Oak      
6.-Relay Team 42.21aMission Viejo      
7.-Relay Team 42.34aVentura      
8.-Buddy Hawthorne
DJ Lloyd
Bernard Quinn
Chris Keele
42.42aVista Murrieta      
9.-Relay Team 42.89aMartin Luther King      
10.-Chris Bruns
Khurtis Henry
Sean Young
Ervin Simmons
42.96aMurrieta Valley      
11.-Relay Team 42.96aDominguez      
12.-Darrell Robinson
Chris Arechiga
Jemari Roberts
Ezell Ruffin
43.00aWilson (Long Beach)      
13.-Relay Team 43.02aDana Hills      
14.-Relay Team 43.03aFountain Valley      
15.-Eddie Wallace
David Espino
Alex Alvarez
Jordan Girardot
43.06aSan Clemente      
16.-Anthony Carradine
De Marrio Brooks
Tracy Babers
Joseph Walker
43.08aSan Gorgonio      
17.-Relay Team 43.26aWarren      
18.-Andrew Herrera
Cedric Provost
Osarumen Ehigiator
Caleb Miller
43.35aCanyon Springs      
19.-O'Neal Gonzalez
Robertino Salgado
Michael Lucero
Kevin Sarehkhani
43.44aWalnut      
20.-Calvin Bishop
Sylvester Stewart
Brian Dang
Drake Johnson
43.47aDiamond Bar      
21.-Relay Team 43.53aEl Toro      
21.-Relay Team 43.53aEsperanza      
23.-Relay Team 43.62aArcadia      
24.-Eugene Johnson
Alex Richardson
Angel Santiago
Terence Brown
43.66aEtiwanda      
25.-Relay Team 43.71aLos Alamitos      
26.-Mario Smith
Damareia Johnson
Ayele Forde
Joshus Narcisse
43.74aSilverado      
27.-Jerel Kyles
Sergio Granados
Gary Walker
Anthony Saldino
43.83aRedlands East Valley      
28.-Aaron Gonzales
Lamar Gray
Jarron McCullough
Parnell Gutter
43.91aPacifica (Oxnard)      
29.-Jordan Davis
Larry Scott
Jerry Austin
Richard Marvray
43.92aCentennial (Corona)      
30.-Darrol Mitchell
Brock Vereen
Zach Tartabull
Jabari Howard
43.97aValencia (Valencia)      
32.-Cruz Montes
Ross Bacon
Evan Stevens
Cody Cox
44.10aWest Ranch      
33.-RJ Rodriguez
Dudley Gamino
Terris Jones
Christian Hernandez
44.28aCalifornia (Whittier)      
34.-Stephan Plevney
Robert Ellis
Jacob Craig
Brandon Blackwill
44.61aKnight      
35.-Anthony Howard
Franciso Picazo
TraVon Bashir
Yusef Merriweather
44.66aBloomington      
36.-Kashawn Clay
Damon Ogburn
Reggie Stewart
Steven Williams
44.75aArroyo Valley      
37.-Carlos Navarro
Tate Harshbarger
Derek Gonzalez
Daniel King
44.78aEl Rancho      
38.-Daveon Bauman
Martin Mendoza
Jamal Nance
Ronald Douglas
45.72aChaffey      
39.-Joseph Shields
Vincent Lau
Todd Kawaguchi
Brandon Tran
46.00aSchurr      
---Milton Hasley
Torreon Williams
Keiosha Reddix
Dandre Weaver
DQPalmdale      
---Relay Team DQLa Sierra      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Gilroy Bladen
Kivon Grant
Anthony Riley
Trevon Tresvant
3:17.55aDominguez      
2.-Kenneth Anderson
Josh Mitchell
Caleb Potts
Bryan Adams
3:18.63aE. Roosevelt      
3.-Relay Team 3:19.26aMillikan      
4.-Nick Childers
Gerard Glass
Maxx Mills
Bubba Luna
3:19.33aGreat Oak      
5.-Ramon Marshell
Greg Hornsby
Ruben Danielson
Paul Robertson
3:20.98aRancho Verde      
7.-Relay Team 3:21.04aVista Murrieta      
8.-Relay Team 3:21.29aLa Sierra      
9.-Everett Oshier
Kevin Feazel
Jack Grose
Chad Rozean
3:21.84aTrabuco Hills      
10.-Cole Guerin
Ryan Valdes
Devin Harrison
Mikey Fischetti
3:21.84aDana Hills      
6.-Relay Team 3:21.94aMurrieta Valley      
11.-Aaron Harris
Kiree Jabril
Kaelin Clay
Shaquille Howard
3:23.87aPoly (Long Beach)      
12.-JONATHAN KILSON
JOSHUA LINDLEY
LOGAN MINNICK
ANDREW KOKINAKES
3:24.01aAliso Niguel      
13.-Relay Team 3:24.12aVentura      
14.-Jonathon Brady
Michael Chevallier
Doug Kalagian
Edgar Vazquez
3:24.38aCapistrano Valley      
15.-Relay Team 3:25.26aRancho Cucamonga      
16.-Tanner Terry
Ethan Desilva
Tyler Fay
Brandon Melendez
3:25.29aMission Viejo      
17.-Leonice Brown
Jorge Espeleta
Dominique McCary
Alex Waltower
3:25.38aHighland      
18.-Jeffrey Macdonald
Alex Gureghian
Yufei Fu
Bryan Kim
3:25.93aArcadia      
19.-Pedro De Alba
Juan Rodiguez
Tate Harshbarger
Daniel King
3:25.98aEl Rancho      
20.-Darian Harris
Nick Johnson
Cameron Gordien
Justin Harris
3:26.70aUpland      
21.-Relay Team 3:26.79aWilson (Long Beach)      
22.-Relay Team 3:26.81aPalmdale      
23.-Malek Walls
Cedric Provost
Osarumen Ehigiator
Caleb Miller
3:27.81aCanyon Springs      
24.-Relay Team 3:28.04aSilverado      
25.-Relay Team 3:29.05aEsperanza      
26.-RJ Rodriguez
Sean Quinones
Christian Hernandez
Dudley Gamino
3:29.11aCalifornia (Whittier)      
27.-Evan Stevens
Matt Harmon
Nick Brooks
Ross Bacon
3:29.32aWest Ranch      
28.-Relay Team 3:29.86aChino Hills      
29.-George Siezar
Cameron Lathon
Darrell Freeman
Kevin Claros
3:29.97aChino      
30.-Matthew Lopez
Aaron Gonzales
Jarron McCullough
Parnell Gutter
3:30.15aPacifica (Oxnard)      
31.-Robertino Salgado
Jeff Wen
O'Neal Gonzalez
Kevin Sarehkhani
3:30.27aWalnut      
32.-Josh Gauthier-Guillen
Chris Cervantes
Kyle Marshall
Robert Brockert
3:30.62aSerrano      
33.-Jerel Kyles
Brandon Burrola
Floyd Brown
Ryan Molton
3:30.81aRedlands East Valley      
34.-Relay Team 3:31.17aMartin Luther King      
35.-Relay Team 3:31.71aMarina      
36.-Ryan Watkins
Malik Hayes
Dylan Perriseau
Trevor Schultz
3:31.99aQuartz Hill      
37.-Falco Digiallonardo
Ben Beilin
Malcolm Flowers
Zach Tartabull
3:32.21aValencia (Valencia)      
38.-Fernando Cerda
Thomas Fitch
Chase Williams
Eddie Perez
3:32.53aCorona      
38.-Devin Manker
Joe Howard
Walter Kazee
Abrar Biabani
3:32.53aCajon      
40.-Relay Team 3:32.74aLos Alamitos      
41.-Julian Johnson
Steven Williams
Ricardo Loza
Damon Ogburn
3:32.75aArroyo Valley      
42.-Ronald Douglas
Simon Hernandez
Alex Amarillas
Jamal Nance
3:34.04aChaffey      
43.-Relay Team 3:38.67aPaloma Valley      
44.-Relay Team 3:39.56aBurroughs (Burbank)      
45.-Mark Flowers
Jose Agredano
Frankie Meza
Todd Kawaguchi
3:39.82aSchurr      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jordan Paea57-04.00Ventura      
2.12Rory Mount56-05.50Dana Hills      
3.12Ryan Rosales55-01.50Ventura      
4.12Joel Baez52-05.00Diamond Bar      
5.10Brad Bolton52-05.00El Toro      
6.12Rich Nelson52-04.00El Toro      
7.12Jerry Ford52-04.00Paramount      
8.12Jeff Tavishati51-10.00Murrieta Valley      
9.11Craig Merkley51-08.50Los Osos      
10.12Johnny Gonzales51-06.00Colton      
11.11Joe Daou51-06.00Santa Monica      
12.12Jacob Nails50-09.00Santa Fe      
13.12Lawrence Lehauli50-08.00Paramount      
14.12Joel Bitonio50-04.50Wilson (Long Beach)      
15.12Calbert Mckie49-06.25San Gorgonio      
16.12Nicholas La Croix49-05.00Arcadia      
16.12Aaron Licon49-05.00Alta Loma      
18.12Josh Mcclure49-01.50Royal      
19.12Jake Johnson49-00.00Trabuco Hills      
20.10Kody Robison48-08.50Millikan      
20.11James Grigorian48-08.50Diamond Bar      
22.11Jordan Thomas48-05.75Redlands      
23.12Brice Tyler48-05.50Redlands      
24.10Ma'a Brown48-02.50Paramount      
25.11Justin Corrales48-01.00Redlands      
26.12Sean Avila47-10.50Esperanza      
27.11Alex Gutteriz47-08.50Santa Ana Valley      
28.12Mark Salaiz47-06.50Cajon      
29.12Nick Beyer47-01.00California (Whittier)      
30.12Chris Sanders46-11.00Chaffey      
31.11Nick Lealuga46-08.00El Toro      
32.12Damian Taylor46-04.50Quartz Hill      
32.12Xavier Smith46-04.50Rancho Verde      
34.11Joe Leonard46-01.50El Rancho      
35.11David Amaro45-11.00Bloomington      
36.10Charlie Cooper45-10.50Ontario      
37.12Jake Amaya45-09.00Centennial (Corona)      
38.12Alex Ramirez45-02.25Serrano      
39.12Chad Seymour44-07.00Aliso Niguel      
40.11Nick Martin43-11.00Los Osos      
41.12Arnold Salcedo43-01.00West Covina      
42.12Josh Cabral42-09.00Tesoro      
43.11Skyler Pray42-08.00Great Oak      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ryan Rosales175-03Ventura      
2.12Jake Pendelton174-08Esperanza      
3.12Chad Seymour170-04Aliso Niguel      
4.12Jerry Ford167-10Paramount      
5.11Craig Merkley165-07Los Osos      
6.11Miguel Lopez159-00Esperanza      
7.10Ma'a Brown157-02Paramount      
8.12Aaron Licon155-03Alta Loma      
9.12Scott Bolton152-11Tesoro      
10.12Brice Tyler151-07Redlands      
11.11John McBride148-02La Sierra      
12.12Joel Baez146-02Diamond Bar      
13.11Emil Mejares144-03Vista Murrieta      
14.12Jeff Tavishati144-01Murrieta Valley      
15.12Ben Mclure141-05Royal      
16.12Jacob Nails140-02Santa Fe      
16.12Alex Ramirez140-02Serrano      
18.10Andreas Melgar140-00Lakewood      
18.11Nick Lealuga140-00El Toro      
20.12Andrew Tapia139-11Bloomington      
21.10Jake Fraser138-04El Toro      
22.12Justin Olsen138-01Katella      
23.11Nick Martin137-10Los Osos      
24.12Jeremy Salgado137-05Bloomington      
25.12Matt Hahn136-05Capistrano Valley      
26.12Eric Hamilton136-01Murrieta Valley      
27.12Lawrence Lehauli135-11Paramount      
28.11Lauren Levu135-00Fountain Valley      
29.12Dale Fox133-08Cathedral City      
30.12Chima Ike133-05Walnut      
31.11Tyler Regan132-06Royal      
32.11Kevin Marroquin130-08Millikan      
33.12Brandon Zarif122-05Diamond Bar      
34.12Johnny Gonzales119-00Colton      
35.12Nick Beyer113-08California (Whittier)      
36.12Nicholas La Croix113-02Arcadia      
37.11Lesemaka Tuliau112-01Poly (Long Beach)      
--12Cesar EstradaNDBell Gardens      
--12Jordan PaeaNDVentura      
--12Ryan GannNDCorona      
--12Carlos MartinezNDOxnard      
--11Joe DaouNDSanta Monica      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Nick Ross6-07.00Vista Murrieta      
2.12Nick Gregory6-07.00Chaparral      
3.12Maxwell Villalba6-07.00Quartz Hill      
4.12Mitchell Haag6-07.00Upland      
5.12Samuel Rockwood6-07.00Diamond Bar      
6.10Bertrell Hall6-05.00Lancaster      
6.12Jamaal Franklin6-05.00Serrano      
6.12Skylar LaCour6-05.00Rancho Verde      
9.12Mike Albrecht6-05.00Martin Luther King      
10.12Teddy Elsenbaumber6-05.00Ventura      
11.11Quincy Enunwa6-05.00Rancho Verde      
12.12Ronald Reyes6-03.00Burroughs (Burbank)      
12.11Davieron Kinard6-03.00Poly (Long Beach)      
12.10Andrew Roide6-03.00Crescenta Valley      
12.11Steven Williams6-03.00Downey      
12.11Daniel Champion6-03.00Cathedral City      
12.12Jairo Lopez6-03.00Fontana      
12.9Hakim Fairweather6-03.00Warren      
12.11Aaron Hale6-03.00Upland      
--11Brennan BernardinoDQValencia (Valencia)      
--10Ernest MitchellNHSilverado      
--11Nick TaylorNHVista Murrieta      
--12Marcos CuevasNHOntario      
--12Da'mon KingNHSanta Fe      
--11Yusef MerriweatherNHBloomington      
--12Jhonathan SmithNHBloomington      
--12Jay MaNHArcadia      
--11Nick HallNHHesperia      
--9Miles PoullardNHCajon      
--12Matthew RenickNHLos Alamitos      
--12Segio QuezadaNHMontebello      
--10De Marrio BrooksNHSan Gorgonio      
--12Jake RoodNHPaloma Valley      
--11Vince FuscoNHDana Hills      
--12Andre McCulloughNHMartin Luther King      
--11Ryan SandersNHWalnut      
--9Tyler BrownNHLa Quinta (La Quinta)      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jeff Tran14-06.00Fountain Valley      
1.11Dylan Beavers14-06.00Los Osos      
1.11Kevin Miller14-06.00Fountain Valley      
1.12Sean Mcnanny14-06.00Mission Viejo      
1.11David Kim14-06.00Los Alamitos      
1.11Austin Woods14-06.00Canyon Springs      
1.12Cameron Savage14-06.00Upland      
8.11Stephen Brown14-00.00Great Oak      
8.12Travis Stock14-00.00Dana Hills      
10.12Austin McGroarty14-00.00Marina      
11.10Adam Bragg14-00.00El Toro      
12.12Andrew Fletcher14-00.00Quartz Hill      
13.11David Lim13-06.00Arcadia      
13.10Peter Klepp13-06.00El Toro      
13.12Chris Wicoxsen13-06.00Millikan      
13.10Austin Allen13-06.00Burroughs (Burbank)      
13.12Tyler Tashima13-06.00Wilson (Long Beach)      
18.12Kameron Turner13-00.00Quartz Hill      
18.12Zachary Brown13-00.00Quartz Hill      
18.12Kevin Sarehkhani13-00.00Walnut      
18.12Craig Bennett13-00.00Santiago (Corona)      
--11Tim ReynoldsNHSanta Monica      
--11Harris RoussosNHSanta Monica      
--12Brooks WalshNHValencia (Valencia)      
--11Andrew OlsonNHVista Murrieta      
--12Sean StoneNHGreat Oak      
--11Dillon AtchleyNHDowney      
--12Kyle NugentNHMartin Luther King      
--12James RaffNHMillikan      
--12Devin SolorioNHSanta Fe      
--12Dustin BlankenshipNHBurroughs (Burbank)      
--12Daniel TaylorNHAliso Niguel      
--12Fabio RojasNHParamount      
--11Chris JacksonNHMartin Luther King      
--10Guill RodriguezNHKatella      
--11Jesse PhillipsNHKatella      
--12Jeff RuzieckiNHCanyon Springs      
--12Anthony CheeksNHLos Osos      
--12Marcos CuevasNHOntario      
--12Ariet AnglesNHEl Rancho      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Devin Harrison22-06.50Dana Hills      
2.9Trevon Webb22-04.75Vista Murrieta      
3.11Drew Huusfeldt22-03.25Esperanza      
4.12Ted Hooper22-02.00Arcadia      
5.11Davieron Kinard22-01.25Poly (Long Beach)      
6.12DJ Lloyd22-01.00Vista Murrieta      
7.12Nick Ross21-11.25Vista Murrieta      
8.12Patrick Hunter21-10.75Paramount      
9.12Edgar Panford21-10.50Cajon      
10.11Thomas Garner21-07.50Royal      
11.11Ian Noel21-07.00California (Whittier)      
12.11Hayden Pierce21-03.50Esperanza      
12.11Cameron Woods21-03.50Walnut      
14.12Brandon Walker21-02.50Martin Luther King      
15.11Ayele Forde21-01.00Silverado      
16.11Kire Jibril20-11.75Poly (Long Beach)      
17.12Sylvester Stewart20-10.50Diamond Bar      
18.11Terris Jones20-10.00California (Whittier)      
18.12Desmond Newton20-10.00Ontario      
20.12Cody Cox20-09.50West Ranch      
21.12Manessiah Lewis20-06.50Rancho Cucamonga      
21.12Ryan Hester20-06.50A.B. Miller      
23.11Julian Green20-05.00Cabrillo (Long Beach)      
23.12Josh Velandria20-05.00Burroughs (Burbank)      
25.12Steven Dorsey20-04.75La Sierra      
26.12Dustin Lo20-03.50Alhambra      
27.12Andy Petree20-03.00Ventura      
28.12Felipe Hernandez20-01.50Ventura      
29.12Richard Marvray20-00.50Centennial (Corona)      
30.12Devin Gage20-00.00Los Osos      
31.12Travon Prejean19-08.00Victor Valley      
32.12Matt Hulet19-04.00Upland      
33.11Jesse Callier19-03.75Warren      
--12Jeff ZhangNDDana Hills      
--12Parnell GutterNDPacifica (Oxnard)      
--11Dudley GaminoNDCalifornia (Whittier)      
--12Jonathan DempsterNDTrabuco Hills      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Patrick Hunter47-09.25Paramount      
2.12Curtis Wilson47-09.00Rancho Verde      
3.12Edgar Panford45-11.00Cajon      
4.12Nick Ross45-10.25Vista Murrieta      
5.11Drew Huusfeldt44-11.75Esperanza      
6.11Quincy Enunwa44-11.00Rancho Verde      
7.12Devin Manker44-08.75Cajon      
8.11K'Dayle Robinson44-06.25Hesperia      
9.12Jeff Dumas44-05.75Burroughs (Burbank)      
10.11Corey Winston44-03.75Poly (Long Beach)      
11.11Hayden Pierce44-03.00Esperanza      
12.12Matt Hulet44-01.50Upland      
13.12Steve Will43-09.00Martin Luther King      
14.12Jeron Justice43-08.50La Quinta (La Quinta)      
15.11Malek Walls43-05.25Canyon Springs      
16.12Skylar LaCour43-03.00Rancho Verde      
17.12Derek Brigham43-00.50Ventura      
18.12Ryan Hester42-10.25A.B. Miller      
19.12Darren King42-10.00Santiago (Corona)      
20.11Maurice Green42-09.50Mission Viejo      
21.12Dustin Lo42-07.25Alhambra      
22.12David Shamburger42-01.75Highland      
23.12Jeremy Fennell41-11.50Centennial (Corona)      
23.12Da'mon King41-11.50Santa Fe      
25.12Jonathan Dempster41-10.00Trabuco Hills      
26.11Aaron Hale41-09.25Upland      
27.12Desmond Newton41-07.75Ontario      
28.11Ray Bibbs41-06.50Victor Valley      
29.12Dontae Dean41-03.00Los Osos      
30.11Ronnie Yat41-02.50Wilson (Long Beach)      
31.11Michael Carradine41-00.25Paramount      
32.9Ryan Wright40-11.75Palmdale      
33.9Trevon Webb40-10.00Vista Murrieta      
34.11Marquis Lopez40-03.50Knight      
35.12Travon Prejean39-11.75Victor Valley      
36.11Jaeren McCullogh39-06.25Pacifica (Oxnard)      
--10Kyle GauthierNDRoyal      
--11Ben IjahNDMurrieta Valley      
--11Norman SheuNDWalnut      
--11Terris JonesNDCalifornia (Whittier)      
--12Jake RoodNDPaloma Valley      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jessica Davis11.88aHighland      
2.11Asiah Gooden11.89aRancho Verde      
3.11Ashley Smith11.90aMillikan      
6.11Alycia Herring11.92aRancho Verde      
4.11Bre'jea Washington12.09aCajon      
5.9Gianna Lowery12.12aCapistrano Valley      
7.11Dynese Adams12.17aVista Murrieta      
8.12Jazmine Weatherspoon12.20aVista Murrieta      
9.10Carisma Lyday12.21aPoly (Long Beach)      
10.11Alycia Presley12.28aWilson (Long Beach)      
11.12Kelsey Bolden12.29aEtiwanda      
12.11Percylla Nared12.29aTrabuco Hills      
13.11Angela Liou12.33aArcadia      
14.10Shauna Salcido12.35aMarina      
14.12Morgan Pope12.35aLa Quinta (La Quinta)      
16.11Ashley Franklin12.36aLos Osos      
17.9Tracy Hix12.38aPoly (Long Beach)      
18.11Treasurie Hatten12.42aVictor Valley      
19.12Tia Mcfarlane12.43aTrabuco Hills      
20.12Dominique Davis12.44aHighland      
20.11Jennica Smith12.44aUpland      
22.10Kendra Walker12.53aArcadia      
23.9Khala Taylor12.56aGreat Oak      
24.11Kaelyn Kaichi12.60aTesoro      
24.12Grace Esslinger12.60aDana Hills      
26.11Shawnta Barnes12.63aBell Gardens      
27.12Christina Satterwhite12.68aVictor Valley      
28.10Melissa Mewes12.69aEl Toro      
29.9Janesha Anthony12.73aCajon      
30.10Candie Battel12.76aChino Hills      
31.11Amber Sanford12.77aMartin Luther King      
32.12Brianna Ramsey12.79aFountain Valley      
33.11Edwina McFadden12.81aAlhambra      
33.11Tranece Johnson12.81aDominguez      
35.11Ugo Ofo12.90aChino      
36.9Taylor Matthews12.93aRancho Verde      
37.12Brittany Osborne13.08aSantiago (Corona)      
38.10Manasha Arellano13.10aSanta Ana Valley      
39.12Shannon Lawry13.15aVentura      
40.10Brianna Stone13.16aLa Quinta (La Quinta)      
41.12Samantha Tucker13.18aYucaipa      
42.12Taleah Redd13.24aPaloma Valley      
43.11Jessie LaFrance13.36aCathedral City      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Akawkaw Ndipagbor24.00aPoly (Long Beach)      
2.11Alycia Herring24.34aRancho Verde      
3.11Christen Rivers24.55aPalmdale      
4.11Jessica Davis24.77aHighland      
7.11Asiah Gooden24.77aRancho Verde      
5.11Christina Twicken24.91aSan Clemente      
8.11Bre'jea Washington25.02aCajon      
9.11Tyra Crawford25.06aFontana      
10.10Vanessa Jones25.12aEtiwanda      
6.9Gianna Lowery25.21aCapistrano Valley      
11.10Carisma Lyday25.22aPoly (Long Beach)      
12.10Jasmine Hall25.31aValencia (Valencia)      
13.11Percylla Nared25.32aTrabuco Hills      
14.12Jazmine Weatherspoon25.36aVista Murrieta      
15.9Khala Taylor25.38aGreat Oak      
16.12Morgan Pope25.49aLa Quinta (La Quinta)      
17.11Danielle Fessenden25.50aLos Alamitos      
18.12Ashleigh Wells25.52aE. Roosevelt      
19.9Syrii Daniel25.93aYucaipa      
20.12Kierra Auguster25.97aVista Murrieta      
20.10Kendra Walker25.97aArcadia      
22.11Ugo Ofo26.20aChino      
23.11Amber Sanford26.30aMartin Luther King      
24.12Kelsey Bolden26.31aEtiwanda      
24.10Jessica Beerman26.31aCrescenta Valley      
26.10Tara Johnson26.43aOxnard      
27.11Olivia Turner26.56aPerris      
28.10Brittney Myricks26.71aUpland      
29.10H Simpson26.82aMarina      
30.10Jeanette Brooks26.94aRancho Verde      
32.9Shadonna Hunter27.01aParamount      
33.10Sabrina Pimental27.15aWestminster      
34.12Taleah Redd27.49aPaloma Valley      
35.11Minyun Murphy27.52aArroyo Valley      
36.11Jessie LaFrance27.68aCathedral City      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Akawkaw Ndipagbor53.54aPoly (Long Beach)      
2.10Gabby Estell55.18aRancho Verde      
3.10Vanessa Jones55.56aEtiwanda      
6.11Jessica Davis55.69aHighland      
4.11Christina Twicken56.30aSan Clemente      
7.11Tyra Crawford56.39aFontana      
5.12Nyjah Cousar56.71aWilson (Long Beach)      
8.12Shawna Fermin56.86aSilverado      
9.9Laura Mcdowell56.87aLa Sierra      
10.10Elizabeth Claustro57.83aUpland      
11.11Jessica Johnson57.92aCentennial (Corona)      
12.11Kapree Nelson58.12aLancaster      
13.9Noelle Abboud58.13aMartin Luther King      
14.11Danielle Fessenden58.35aLos Alamitos      
15.12Taryn Campos58.59aBurroughs (Burbank)      
16.11Charlene Brown58.63aSilverado      
16.11Camille Petty58.63aE. Roosevelt      
18.11Shawnice Williams58.79aParamount      
19.11Tierra Gilmore58.90aPalmdale      
20.11Kameya Johnson59.17aDowney      
21.11Alexandrea Kruthers59.23aCapistrano Valley      
22.10Paige Bushnell59.48aUpland      
23.10Jessica Feuerstine59.65aSerrano      
24.9Katy Hinman59.85aCapistrano Valley      
25.10Taylor Hypolite1:00.42aEl Toro      
26.10Tiernan Hebron1:00.50aCrescenta Valley      
27.10Sabrina Pimental1:00.54aWestminster      
28.10Autumn Taniguchi1:00.55aMarina      
29.11Tara Rarrick1:00.61aPaloma Valley      
30.11Camille Williams1:00.68aVista Murrieta      
31.11Christina Carter1:01.00aPaloma Valley      
32.12Lady Regalado1:01.09aMontebello      
33.11Bria Gaines1:01.23aChaffey      
34.12Quanetha Figures1:01.24aValley View      
35.10Erin Thompson1:01.78aTemecula Valley      
36.12Cherone Robinson1:01.99aA.B. Miller      
--11Jasmine RichardsDQGreat Oak      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Dynasty Gammage2:13.93aPoly (Long Beach)      
2.12Aly Drake2:14.13aValencia (Valencia)      
3.11Neausha Logan2:14.15aPoly (Long Beach)      
4.11Tia Leeke2:14.24aPoly (Long Beach)      
5.11Paisley Pettway2:14.47aMillikan      
6.11Erica Winston2:15.01aPoly (Long Beach)      
7.11Natelie Fyke2:15.69aEsperanza      
8.11Katherine Gullickson2:16.37aDana Hills      
9.10Anelle Stevenson2:16.38aVictor Valley      
10.9Laura Mcdowell2:16.66aLa Sierra      
11.12Lauren Ervin2:19.01aEtiwanda      
12.11Kylee Martin2:19.28aMurrieta Valley      
13.9Ashley Welker2:19.44aWest Ranch      
14.10Hanna Edwards2:19.63aEl Toro      
15.11Tiffany LaMar2:19.71aParamount      
16.11Alec Slamal2:20.36aGreat Oak      
17.12Casey Candelaria2:20.44aMartin Luther King      
18.12Ike Adesina2:20.49aRedlands      
19.11Jessica Chang2:21.91aEsperanza      
20.11Kaity Malloy2:21.94aGreat Oak      
21.9Danielle Rodriguez2:22.36aWarren      
22.10Sara VanDyke2:22.44aMarina      
23.10Linnea Herren2:22.75aValencia (Valencia)      
24.12Catlin Kelly2:23.32aArcadia      
25.11Kaitlyn Nelson2:23.33aRedlands East Valley      
26.12Lauren Minnick2:23.51aSerrano      
27.9Nikki Blokzyl2:24.18aCorona      
28.10McKenzie Paul2:25.37aBurbank      
29.11Kirsten Frank2:26.10aArcadia      
30.12Melissa Mello2:27.46aMission Viejo      
31.10Braxton Cullors2:27.80aHighland      
32.11Monique Diaz2:31.19aWarren      
33.10Chistina Perez2:31.20aChaffey      
34.11Shawndrea Rawal2:32.07aSan Gorgonio      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Alex Dunne4:52.50aSan Clemente      
4.10Dynasty Gammage4:57.03aPoly (Long Beach)      
5.9Danielle Rodriguez4:59.98aWarren      
2.10Catrina McAlister5:00.85aArcadia      
6.12Cathryn Saylor5:01.35aTrabuco Hills      
7.11Christine Adams5:01.50aEsperanza      
3.12Heather Balbier5:06.09aDana Hills      
8.10Jennifer Owen5:08.69aWest Ranch      
9.11Gianna Velasquez5:13.27aEl Toro      
10.11Jessica Mendez5:15.40aWest Covina      
11.10Claudia Pham5:16.24aCrescenta Valley      
12.11Monique Diaz5:17.64aWarren      
13.12Ximena Cruz5:18.83aTrabuco Hills      
14.12Jazmine Reyes5:19.08aEtiwanda      
15.10Jessica Osorio5:19.88aValley View      
16.11Maggie Cummings5:20.01aEsperanza      
17.10Hanna Peterson5:20.47aMartin Luther King      
18.12Chelsea Schaefer5:20.63aEtiwanda      
19.12Tiffany Dinh5:20.99aSanta Fe      
20.9Molly Mann5:21.80aSan Clemente      
21.11Antoinette Padilla5:22.53aSan Gorgonio      
22.12Danica Rosendale5:23.13aVista Murrieta      
23.10Margot Stert5:23.26aUpland      
24.10Emma Ramirez5:23.32aKnight      
25.11Samantha Morabe5:24.65aGreat Oak      
26.12Kelsey Elder5:26.28aQuartz Hill      
27.10Rebekah Oragwu5:26.43aPoly (Long Beach)      
28.10Priscilla Melendez5:26.64aEl Rancho      
29.12Michelle Callister5:26.67aCrescenta Valley      
30.12Samantha Borman5:26.82aRedlands      
31.11NATASHA COE5:27.49aSerrano      
32.12Samantha Doughtery5:28.22aLa Quinta (La Quinta)      
33.11Guadalupe Gomez5:32.34aSanta Ana Valley      
34.12Jeanette Ortiz5:33.69aMillikan      
35.9Karissa Austin5:34.25aWest Covina      
36.9Mari Legagnoux5:37.41aSanta Monica      
37.10Arecly Rojas-Garcia5:41.13aChino Hills      
38.10Brittany Fellows5:42.52aRedlands East Valley      
39.10Cristain Meza5:44.49aMontebello      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Alex Dunne10:44.72aSan Clemente      
2.9Danica Wyson10:52.08aAliso Niguel      
3.10Alaina Alvarez10:53.87aDana Hills      
4.12Lori Hoffman10:54.35aTrabuco Hills      
5.10Catrina McAlister10:57.40aArcadia      
6.12Olivia Guadiana11:01.63aVentura      
7.11Melissa Telon11:06.05aRancho Cucamonga      
8.9Sheridan Gomez11:12.76aDana Hills      
9.10Anna Johnson11:18.06aGreat Oak      
10.10Carmille Garcia11:22.48aFountain Valley      
11.12Carlotta Pham11:25.84aCrescenta Valley      
12.10Carrie Soholt11:26.01aMartin Luther King      
13.11Justine Rea11:27.33aTrabuco Hills      
14.11Dani Moreno11:31.44aWarren      
15.10Claudia Pham11:33.53aCrescenta Valley      
16.10Robyn Arnold11:34.73aRedlands      
17.10Megan Crowley11:38.61aRedlands      
18.11Kelsi Tippets11:44.24aMartin Luther King      
19.12Chelsea Schaefer11:44.90aEtiwanda      
20.10Jessica Smith11:45.34aHighland      
21.10Brianna Gonzalez11:45.49aOntario      
22.10Rachel Pavey11:51.11aPoly (Long Beach)      
23.9Kelly Upson11:54.29aRoyal      
24.9Haley Brzycki11:54.66aCorona      
25.12Christine Verduzco11:55.26aMontebello      
26.12Lexie Bravo11:56.36aLos Osos      
27.9Erika Reddish11:56.50aVista Murrieta      
28.12Madison Smith11:56.70aRedlands East Valley      
29.11Jessica Mendez11:57.65aWest Covina      
30.11Antoinette Padilla12:01.33aSan Gorgonio      
31.12Cynthia Barrera12:10.67aDowney      
32.11Jazmin Alvarez12:22.71aSanta Ana Valley      
32.10Caylie Choate12:22.71aHighland      
34.12Jessica Flores12:27.95aCalifornia (Whittier)      
35.12Gabi Cruz13:08.94aSanta Monica      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Monisha Davis14.35aEtiwanda      
2.11Ashley Smith14.47aMillikan      
3.10Melia Cox14.52aPoly (Long Beach)      
4.12Ericka Nowell14.62aPerris      
5.11Monica Todd14.76aTrabuco Hills      
7.12Krissy Knowles14.76aFountain Valley      
8.11Amber Clark14.78aRancho Verde      
6.11Kimmie Conner14.79aDana Hills      
9.12Jessica Bragg14.94aEl Toro      
10.11Heather Corder15.01aMurrieta Valley      
11.11Michelle Wicker15.23aTrabuco Hills      
12.12Melissa Keltner15.36aChino Hills      
13.12Grace Esslinger15.37aDana Hills      
14.9Iris Chijioke15.46aE. Roosevelt      
15.11Nycole Cole15.48aOxnard      
16.11Taylor Dunigan15.59aMission Viejo      
17.11Jessica McCallum15.72aRedlands      
18.10Paige Grigus15.79aFountain Valley      
19.12Raquel Ormsby15.80aVentura      
20.11Emily Owen15.81aVista Murrieta      
20.12Amauche Ihenacho15.81aLos Osos      
22.10Taylor Ramirez15.85aKatella      
23.10Janessa Brown15.93aMurrieta Valley      
24.11Kenya Hardge15.97aA.B. Miller      
25.9Aqeelah Whitfield16.03aWilson (Long Beach)      
26.12Kristina Bormann16.07aWest Covina      
27.10Mayim Lee16.09aCathedral City      
28.11Maelynn Paquillo16.20aKatella      
29.10Mariah Richards16.32aParamount      
30.11Lily Trinh16.34aFountain Valley      
31.11Brittany Jenkins16.39aLynwood      
32.12Valen Reynolds16.45aArroyo Valley      
33.10Simon Henderson16.52aLa Quinta (La Quinta)      
34.9Shereen Sutherland16.55aLa Sierra      
35.12Audrey Bernal16.85aVentura      
36.10Jasmine Perkins16.89aValencia (Valencia)      
37.12Jade Dotson16.93aSilverado      
38.11Jazmine Hayes16.95aHighland      
39.12Mary Panushka16.98aVentura      
40.10Katya Reynoso17.03aWarren      
41.11Hannah Gerald17.25aCrescenta Valley      
42.12Katherine Tran17.53aAlhambra      
43.10Daniella Salinas17.58aBurroughs (Burbank)      
44.12Terrell Diaundra17.60aPerris      
45.12Mary-Lynn Thoman17.85aVictor Valley      
46.9Alisha Oseguera18.77aCalifornia (Whittier)      
47.11Dajanae Palmer18.91aCajon      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ericka Nowell42.59aPerris      
2.12Angelica Weaver42.95aRancho Cucamonga      
3.12Nyjah Cousar43.11aWilson (Long Beach)      
6.11Monica Todd44.47aTrabuco Hills      
7.10Lizzie Lyons44.76aSanta Monica      
8.12Monisha Davis44.80aEtiwanda      
4.11Fabrina Espinoza45.15aWilson (Long Beach)      
5.11Amber Clark45.31aRancho Verde      
9.12Raquel Ormsby45.46aVentura      
10.11Beartriz Delgadillo45.73aEsperanza      
11.9Iris Chijioke45.79aE. Roosevelt      
12.12Jessica Bragg46.17aEl Toro      
13.11Heather Corder46.20aMurrieta Valley      
14.11Nycole Cole46.26aOxnard      
15.10Gabby Estell46.64aRancho Verde      
16.10Lindsy Crawford46.74aChino Hills      
17.10Janessa Brown46.76aMurrieta Valley      
18.10Mayim Lee47.14aCathedral City      
19.11Emily Owen47.21aVista Murrieta      
20.10Taylor Ramirez47.29aKatella      
21.12Krissy Knowles47.33aFountain Valley      
22.12Grace Esslinger47.36aDana Hills      
23.11Brittany Jenkins47.40aLynwood      
24.10Megan Jones47.44aDana Hills      
25.11Brooklyn Paxson47.59aFountain Valley      
26.11Dajanae Palmer47.84aCajon      
27.10Jessica Feuerstine47.87aSerrano      
28.11Taylor Dunigan48.02aMission Viejo      
29.9Irma Nugroho48.07aArcadia      
30.12Kristina Bormann48.12aWest Covina      
31.11Kenya Hardge48.14aA.B. Miller      
32.11Jameela Bahar48.63aSilverado      
33.10Jaze Butler49.05aRedlands East Valley      
34.10Layne Mccord49.21aPerris      
35.10Suzy Holt49.42aYucaipa      
36.11Regan Mew49.45aQuartz Hill      
37.10Kaitlyn McGee49.66aLa Quinta (La Quinta)      
38.12Katherine Tran49.73aAlhambra      
39.12Mary Panushka49.98aVentura      
40.11Marissa Yabko50.07aWest Ranch      
41.12Rosalinda Mejia50.26aDowney      
42.9Jasmine Wade50.40aSan Gorgonio      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Ashley Marshall
Brittany Bozeman
Alycia Herring
Asiah Gooden
46.30aRancho Verde      
2.-Akawkaw Ndipagbor
Carisma Lyday
Melia Cox
Destiny Gammage
46.52aPoly (Long Beach)      
3.-Asha Greene
Kierra Auguster
Dynese Adams
Jazmine Weatherspoon
47.23aVista Murrieta      
4.-Monisha Davis
Vanessa Jones
Lauren Lakey
Kelsey Bolden
47.27aEtiwanda      
5.-TIA MCFARLANE
PERCYLLA NARED
BRIERRA WINFREY
MICHELLE WICKER
47.69aTrabuco Hills      
6.-Alycia Presley
Nyjah Cousar
Fabrina Espinoza
Gecobi Pittman
47.69aWilson (Long Beach)      
7.-Iris Chijioke
Camille Petty
Kiarra Baker
Ashleigh Wells
48.06aE. Roosevelt      
8.-Bre'jea Washington
Breanna Rodrigues
Janesha Anthony
Ayana Gales
48.34aCajon      
9.-Gianna Lowery
Alexandrea Kruthers
Malea Freeman
Katy Hinman
48.52aCapistrano Valley      
10.-Relay Team 48.54aQuartz Hill      
11.-Ashley Franklin
Brianna Wilson
Kelly Rhines
Tamia Hason
48.59aLos Osos      
12.-Ariel Concepcion
Annette Washington
Jasmine Richards
Khala Taylor
48.70aGreat Oak      
13.-Relay Team 48.85aPalmdale      
14.-Relay Team 48.91aSilverado      
15.-Alicia Keyworth
Nikki Pokipala
Cheyenne Perez
Danielle Fessenden
48.98aLos Alamitos      
16.-Treasurie Hatten
Christina Satterwhite
Daquana Harris
Nia Liberty
49.09aVictor Valley      
17.-Relay Team 49.18aMarina      
18.-Relay Team 49.31aMission Viejo      
19.-Chloe Yuan
Angela Liou
Kendra Walker
Jessica Liang
49.34aArcadia      
20.-Relay Team 49.44aMartin Luther King      
21.-Relay Team 49.47aDana Hills      
22.-Chelsie Heatley
Kayla Deal
Brianna Cole
Brittany Osborne
49.48aSantiago (Corona)      
23.-Aimee Rassavong
Sydnie Telson
Rachel Dittmar
Melissa Mewes
49.81aEl Toro      
25.-Relay Team 49.89aLa Sierra      
26.-Taleah Redd
Tarra Rarick
Dominique Beverly
Sydney Schueller
49.91aPaloma Valley      
27.-Relay Team 49.93aLa Quinta (La Quinta)      
27.-Marie Cooper
Maureen Ezechukwu
Jessica Flax
Tiffany Johnson
49.93aKnight      
29.-Jessica Fortner
Bethany Jones
Tasneem Legohn
Tara Johnson
49.97aOxnard      
30.-Brianna Ramsey
Krissy Knowles
Brooklyn Paxson
Lily Trinh
50.03aFountain Valley      
31.-Ijeoma Eke
Jaze Butler
Kayla Garrett
Kaitlyn Nelson
50.04aRedlands East Valley      
32.-Relay Team 50.07aValencia (Valencia)      
33.-Riaunna Durham
Hannah Minderhout
Bethel Bekele
Lizzie Lyons
50.09aSanta Monica      
34.-Alin Jabourian
Melisa Sanchez
Alisa Rangwalla
Daniella Pollard
50.14aGlendale      
35.-Relay Team 50.39aChaparral      
36.-Kortney Kenedy
Shannon Lawry
Jordan Damron
Michaela Colvin
50.40aVentura      
37.-Annalise Weisenburger
Kameya Johnson
Christina Matthews
Brittany Householder
50.41aDowney      
38.-Relay Team 50.66aBurroughs (Burbank)      
39.-Denae Molo
Coletta Wortham
Stephanie Scott
Destine Reed
51.55aSan Gorgonio      
40.-Shelby Henry
Diaji Smith
Mykala Hernandez
Sydney Walker
51.62aPacifica (Oxnard)      
41.-Relay Team 51.93aAlhambra      
42.-Sabrina Pimental
Lauren Carbajal
linda le
Patreece Apadoca
52.19aWestminster      
43.-Relay Team 52.60aSerrano      
---Relay Team DQOntario      
---Roni Reynolds
Raven Waller
Latonia Wilson
Minyun Murphy
DQArroyo Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Paisley Pettway
Alicia Todd
Jasmyne Davis
Ashley Smith
3:51.99aMillikan      
2.-Relay Team 3:52.75aPoly (Long Beach)      
3.-Sessyon Crawford
Alycia Presley
Christina Smith
Nyjah Cousar
3:52.77aWilson (Long Beach)      
4.-Relay Team 3:55.34aRancho Verde      
6.-Iris Chijioke
Ashleigh Wells
Rynese Hulbert
Camille Petty
3:56.14aE. Roosevelt      
5.-Kelly Rhines
Destiny Davis
Tamia Hason
Tiara Collins
3:56.65aLos Osos      
7.-Relay Team 3:57.09aSan Clemente      
8.-Katie Danskin
Heather Balbier
Kathryn Gullickson
Kassie Ham
3:57.12aDana Hills      
9.-Kelsey Bolden
Lauren Lakey
Brikel Bailey
Vanessa Jones
3:57.48aEtiwanda      
10.-Relay Team 3:57.62aMission Viejo      
11.-Relay Team 3:57.65aPalmdale      
12.-Kaynisha Martin
Lauren Yamada
Cheyenne Perez
Danielle Fessenden
3:58.08aLos Alamitos      
13.-Relay Team 3:58.82aValencia (Valencia)      
14.-Amber Pecha
Jasmine Richards
Kaity Malloy
Khala Taylor
3:59.10aGreat Oak      
14.-Relay Team 3:59.10aVista Murrieta      
16.-Relay Team 4:00.47aMarina      
17.-Relay Team 4:00.50aHighland      
18.-Relay Team 4:00.65aAliso Niguel      
19.-Brittany Householder
Rosalinda Mejia
Christina Matthews
Kameya Johnson
4:01.15aDowney      
20.-Relay Team 4:01.64aVentura      
21.-Relay Team 4:01.94aSilverado      
22.-Relay Team 4:02.68aVictor Valley      
23.-Gianna Lowery
Alexandrea Kruthers
Malea Freeman
Katy Hinman
4:02.87aCapistrano Valley      
24.-Kylie Long
Bailey Miller
Ashley Welker
Jennifer Owen
4:03.05aWest Ranch      
25.-Dominique Carruthers
Taylor Lorack
Erin Thompson
Stephanie Wilkinson
4:03.48aTemecula Valley      
26.-Relay Team 4:05.13aSerrano      
27.-Relay Team 4:06.90aMartin Luther King      
28.-Relay Team 4:06.91aPaloma Valley      
29.-Relay Team 4:08.39aPerris      
30.-Relay Team 4:09.02aCrescenta Valley      
31.-Angela Liou
Irma Nugroho
Kirsten Frank
Becky Yamane
4:09.03aArcadia      
32.-Courtney Ciraulo
Brittany Cadena
Naomi Gonzales
Kaitlyn Nelson
4:09.42aRedlands East Valley      
33.-Kaila Moore
Brittney Goodrich
Lauren Brown
Kristian Wright
4:09.75aCanyon Springs      
34.-Haley Sanner
Kori Walker
Breanna Rodrigues
Ayana Gales
4:09.91aCajon      
35.-Lauren Hendrix
Regan Mew
Kimberly White
Brittany Teaney
4:09.95aQuartz Hill      
36.-Relay Team 4:10.11aWalnut      
38.-Malaysia Alexander
Lauren Welker
Nicole Oliver
Nikki Blokzyl
4:13.43aCorona      
39.-Relay Team 4:15.75aRedlands      
40.-Nadine Marin
Manasha Arellano
Guadalupe Gomez
Jazmin Alvarez
4:23.41aSanta Ana Valley      
41.-Relay Team 4:26.04aMontebello      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Luseane Makenesi42-02.50Katella      
2.12Michelle Anumba41-01.50Los Osos      
3.11Kristen Wilson40-06.00Ventura      
4.12Alex Cervantes38-10.50Oxnard      
5.10Alexandra Morgan38-06.00Ventura      
6.11Suaki Tovi38-02.50Upland      
7.10Latasha Johnson38-02.00Poly (Long Beach)      
8.10Breeann Braucher37-11.50West Ranch      
9.12Monique Armon37-02.50San Gorgonio      
10.12Tiffany Morones37-00.50San Gorgonio      
11.11Natania Toilolo36-06.25Cajon      
12.10Erin Randolph36-06.00Yucaipa      
13.11Veronica Gallegos35-10.25Schurr      
14.12Shaylynn Fisher35-03.50Great Oak      
15.11Brittany Frers35-02.00Marina      
16.12Leigh Salanoa35-01.00Oxnard      
17.9Telesia Palei34-08.50Chaffey      
18.11Tawnya Turton34-05.50Mission Viejo      
19.10Ifeoma Kpaduwa34-04.75Diamond Bar      
20.11Shyainne Bell34-03.25Paramount      
21.10Fatima Vergara34-03.00Corona      
22.11Melanie Samvalian34-02.25Crescenta Valley      
23.11Brittany Brazille34-02.00Paramount      
24.12Malika Jackson34-00.50Knight      
25.11Elyana Partida34-00.00La Sierra      
26.12Miriam Espinoza33-11.00El Rancho      
27.10Keanna Roberson33-10.75Aliso Niguel      
28.9Amorette Munoz33-03.50El Rancho      
29.11Yolanda Penukoko33-03.00Anaheim      
29.10Jamesha Wright33-03.00Silverado      
31.11Emily Luedtke33-01.50Capistrano Valley      
32.11Linda Rueff32-11.00Chino      
33.11Aisha Diakite32-07.00El Rancho      
34.11Lacine Tauau31-06.00Pacifica (Oxnard)      
35.11Tiffany Johnson31-04.25Rancho Verde      
36.11Lizette Tenorio30-10.00Santa Ana      
36.11Lynn Patu30-10.00Vista Murrieta      
38.11Kapri Madrid30-05.50Ventura      
39.12Alexa Tickemyer30-04.00Chino Hills      
40.10Alexis Nwaekeke26-09.50West Covina      
--12Brenna McNamaraNDSanta Monica      
--10Ruby AliimatafitafiNDParamount      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Holly Fraser139-10El Toro      
2.12Luseane Makenesi138-03Katella      
3.11Lynn Patu137-05Vista Murrieta      
4.10Alexandra Morgan136-00Ventura      
5.11Rachel Boaz131-11Murrieta Valley      
6.12Monique Armon129-11San Gorgonio      
7.11Lacine Tauau129-07Pacifica (Oxnard)      
8.12Shaylynn Fisher126-09Great Oak      
9.12Jerrilynn Stanwood125-10Trabuco Hills      
10.12Jasmine Johnson-McKeown123-05San Gorgonio      
11.10Fatima Vergara116-11Corona      
12.11Linda Rueff116-03Chino      
13.12Lauren Wright115-02San Clemente      
14.12Tiffany Morones113-06San Gorgonio      
14.12Hayley Haslett113-06Mission Viejo      
16.11Elyana Partida111-11La Sierra      
17.12Chantel Hicks111-09Martin Luther King      
18.11Kayley Braucher110-03West Ranch      
19.11Lizette Tenorio110-02Santa Ana      
20.10Latasha Johnson110-00Poly (Long Beach)      
21.12Michelle Anumba109-11Los Osos      
22.12Onyekachi Onyiah109-08West Covina      
23.11Rebekah Boaz109-03Murrieta Valley      
24.12Brittany Green107-11Victor Valley      
25.11De De Robinson106-11Etiwanda      
26.12Muffy Watson106-02Redlands East Valley      
27.12Leigh Salanoa106-01Oxnard      
28.10Cheyanne Leniu105-09Lakewood      
29.11Sandra Rodriquez105-07El Rancho      
30.10Keanna Roberson105-02Aliso Niguel      
31.11Brittany Frers102-02Marina      
32.11Talesia Palei100-07Chaffey      
33.12Kimberly Wong100-04Arcadia      
34.11Brittany Brazille98-08Paramount      
35.11Yolanda Penukoko98-04Anaheim      
36.10Pamela Makenesi97-09Katella      
37.11Shyainne Bell94-06Paramount      
38.11Jennifer Sierra90-06Alhambra      
39.12Jessica Sandoval72-02Knight      
--10Ruby AliimatafitafiNDParamount      
--11Kristen WilsonNDVentura      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Sophia Ederaine5-06.00Canyon Springs      
1.11Ashley Smith5-06.00Millikan      
1.11Tara Richmond5-06.00Poly (Long Beach)      
1.11Ashley Henry5-06.00Rancho Cucamonga      
1.10Alexus Dalton5-06.00Poly (Long Beach)      
6.11Briana McKie5-04.00San Gorgonio      
6.10Jasmine Hall5-04.00Valencia (Valencia)      
6.10Kelli Boyd5-04.00Martin Luther King      
6.11Kimmie Conner5-04.00Dana Hills      
10.11Danielle Thibault5-04.00Canyon Springs      
11.9Kylie Pfeil5-04.00Trabuco Hills      
12.12Audrey Mitchell5-02.00Murrieta Valley      
12.10Malia Cravens5-02.00Temecula Valley      
12.12Brianna Dixion5-02.00Los Alamitos      
12.9Tori Usguaard5-02.00Dana Hills      
12.11Cindee Bayless5-02.00El Toro      
17.12Natasha Hadley5-00.00Perris      
17.12Carly Laue5-00.00Redlands      
17.12MacKenzie Morgan5-00.00Redlands East Valley      
17.12Stephanie Scott5-00.00San Gorgonio      
17.11Kate Castruita5-00.00Upland      
17.11Melissa Christiansen5-00.00Trabuco Hills      
17.11Kristina Gustovich5-00.00Crescenta Valley      
17.12Blake Sisk5-00.00Westminster      
17.11Jessica Deroux5-00.00West Covina      
--12Carly BurgessNHChaparral      
--10Paris VaughnNHBurroughs (Burbank)      
--11Michelle FloresNHEl Rancho      
--10Jennifer HartsburnNHUpland      
--12Mirenda RiosNHSerrano      
--11Sarah MossNHSanta Ana      
--12Kayla BrownNHSantiago (Corona)      
--10Arentta BrownNHSan Gorgonio      
--9Savannah JohnsonNHHighland      
--10Ashley TuckerNHCapistrano Valley      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Cheryl Smith10-06.00Trabuco Hills      
1.10Carissa Culver10-06.00Los Alamitos      
3.12Lauren Graham10-06.00Quartz Hill      
4.10Taylor Bernhard10-06.00West Covina      
4.12Dara Brown10-06.00Wilson (Long Beach)      
6.10Haley Dipressi10-00.00Quartz Hill      
6.11Samantha Hing10-00.00Wilson (Long Beach)      
8.12Katie Coggins10-00.00Martin Luther King      
8.10Carili Ciatti10-00.00Warren      
10.12Kailey Beckman10-00.00Temecula Valley      
11.11Erica Derrico10-00.00Poly (Long Beach)      
11.11Sarah Mac Millan10-00.00Mission Viejo      
13.11Calah Ayer9-06.00Vista Murrieta      
13.11Iris Abrego9-06.00Arcadia      
13.11Kelli Gibson9-06.00El Toro      
13.11Hannah Minderhout9-06.00Santa Monica      
13.11Angel Tsai9-06.00Walnut      
13.10Desiree Bramlette9-06.00Dana Hills      
19.10Emily Bandy9-00.00Quartz Hill      
19.12Ellis Izumoto9-00.00Santa Monica      
19.11Jenel Bloom9-00.00Martin Luther King      
--10Chloe BoncaccorsiNHAlta Loma      
--10Elaine TranNHAlhambra      
--12Stephanie PortilloNHSanta Fe      
--11Paige BuckNHAliso Niguel      
--12Taylor VanderZwanNHMurrieta Valley      
--10Samara StrongNHChino Hills      
--10Erika SoriaNHDowney      
--11Isamar JacoboNHParamount      
--10Abigail ReagersNHKatella      
--12Dianna CamposNHChaffey      
--12Jocelyn BrambilaNHEl Rancho      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Brittany Bozeman18-10.00Rancho Verde      
2.11Alycia Herring18-08.75Rancho Verde      
3.12Melissa Keltner18-03.00Chino Hills      
4.11Monica Todd18-03.00Trabuco Hills      
5.11Amber Sanford17-09.75Martin Luther King      
6.11Kimmie Conner17-06.50Dana Hills      
7.12Shawna Fermin17-03.25Silverado      
8.11Fabrina Espinoza17-03.00Wilson (Long Beach)      
9.9Tracy Hix17-01.00Poly (Long Beach)      
10.11Olivia Hudson17-01.00Wilson (Long Beach)      
11.11Jennica Smith17-00.75Upland      
12.11Ashley Henry17-00.50Rancho Cucamonga      
13.10Brierra Winfrey16-07.00Trabuco Hills      
14.12Daniella Pollard16-06.00Glendale      
14.12Tammy Kumar16-06.00Royal      
16.12Brittany Cook16-05.25Vista Murrieta      
16.11Myeshia Emery16-05.25Quartz Hill      
18.10Alex Gaines16-04.25Mission Viejo      
19.12Melina Rodriguez16-03.75Vista Murrieta      
20.12Celeste Sage16-03.50Royal      
20.12Stephanie Scott16-03.50San Gorgonio      
20.11Chanell Bejerano16-03.50Rialto      
23.12Jessica Bragg16-03.25El Toro      
23.11Taylor Dunigan16-03.25Mission Viejo      
25.12Brittany Osborne16-01.50Santiago (Corona)      
25.9Haley Sanner16-01.50Cajon      
27.12Kendall Kraiss15-04.50Marina      
28.12Michaela Colvin15-03.25Ventura      
29.9Ashlie Curenton15-02.00Silverado      
30.12Lauren Carbajal15-01.50Westminster      
31.11Shawnta Barnes15-01.25Alhambra      
32.12Lisa Medina14-11.50Temecula Valley      
33.11Sarah Moss14-11.25Santa Ana      
34.12Nicole Chambers14-06.00Victor Valley      
35.9Tatiana Roscoe13-09.25Colton      
--10Monica MengNDWalnut      
--10Faith AnumbaNDValencia (Valencia)      
--11Christina MatthewsNDDowney      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Melia Cox38-09.75Poly (Long Beach)      
2.11Tara Richmond38-02.75Poly (Long Beach)      
3.12Melissa Keltner37-06.75Chino Hills      
4.10Kelli Boyd37-05.00Martin Luther King      
5.12Mareka Clark37-03.00Alta Loma      
6.12Brittany Bozeman37-03.00Rancho Verde      
7.11Olivia Hudson37-00.00Wilson (Long Beach)      
8.11Jennica Smith36-11.50Upland      
9.9Chaylene Burggamon36-10.75Wilson (Long Beach)      
10.9Tracy Hix36-06.50Poly (Long Beach)      
11.9Cassandra Smith36-05.75Trabuco Hills      
12.10Chanta Justice36-05.75La Quinta (La Quinta)      
13.9Adrienne Liu36-02.00Trabuco Hills      
14.12Brianna Dixion35-07.75Los Alamitos      
15.12Holly Wilson35-07.25Crescenta Valley      
16.10Arami Walker35-00.50Redlands East Valley      
17.11Jessica McCallum34-09.25Redlands      
18.11Taylor Dunigan34-07.75Mission Viejo      
19.11LeNekia Lung34-07.00Highland      
20.11Phylicia Williams34-06.25Palmdale      
21.12Daniella Pollard34-05.50Glendale      
21.12Celeste Sage34-05.50Royal      
23.9T'Keya Mason34-01.50Lynwood      
23.12Sabrina Graham34-01.50Quartz Hill      
25.12Samantha Carlton33-11.25Ventura      
26.12Carly Burgess33-11.00Chaparral      
27.12Melina Rodriguez33-10.75Vista Murrieta      
28.11Laniese Wallace33-10.50Alta Loma      
29.9Ayana Gales33-08.00Cajon      
30.12Mahlet Lee33-07.50Warren      
31.12Katherine Tran33-06.00Alhambra      
32.12Denae Molo33-05.25San Gorgonio      
33.12Kayla Brown33-05.00Santiago (Corona)      
34.9Raquel Rosas33-01.50Marina      
35.10Katie DiBene33-00.50Dana Hills      
36.11Gabriela Marquez33-00.00Vista Murrieta      
37.9Jazman Williams32-11.50Katella      
38.10Sophie Ederaine32-08.00Canyon Springs      
39.9Allison Rowe32-03.75La Quinta (La Quinta)      
40.10Ngozi Uden32-03.50Ontario      
41.10Monica Meng32-02.25Walnut      
42.10Bridgette Rowe31-06.00La Quinta (La Quinta)      
43.10Crystal Frisan31-03.00Walnut      
44.11Brittany Delgado30-08.25California (Whittier)      
45.12Nicole Chambers30-02.00Victor Valley      
--12Alane SewitskyNDTrabuco Hills      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.