Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Akheem Gauntlett10.80aAbraham Clark
2.10Jhakyse Williams11.10aWestfield
3.12Maximilian Vazquez11.20aDavid Brearley
4.11Ricardo Johnson11.30aWestfield
5.11Todd Saunders11.50aWestfield
--11Kendal JamesDQAbraham Clark
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Akheem Gauntlett11.00aAbraham Clark
2.11Imoleme Ilogienboh11.10aElizabeth
2.11Kendal James11.10aAbraham Clark
2.10Jhakyse Williams11.10aWestfield
2.11Andre Highsmith11.10aUnion
2.11Ricardo Johnson11.10aWestfield
7.10Isaiah MC Lean11.30aUnion
7.12Maximilian Vazquez11.30aDavid Brearley
9.11Archil Matsaberidze11.40aJonathan Dayton
9.11Todd Saunders11.40aWestfield
9.12Mike Suarez11.40aUnion Catholic Reg
12.12Bryan Champagne11.50aRahway
12.10Ben Raskin11.50aSummit
12.9Judea Robinson11.50aSt Patrick
15.11Russell Jenkins11.70aRahway
15.12Yannick Jones11.70aUnion
15.12Nick Stekas11.70aGovernor Livingston
18.10Raheem Richardson11.80aJonathan Dayton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Akheem Gauntlett21.40aAbraham Clark
2.-Isaiah Gill21.80aPlainfield
3.12Garrett Ellis21.90aUnion Catholic Reg
4.10Jhakyse Williams22.10aWestfield
5.10Jonathan Kornagay22.20aElizabeth
6.11Todd Saunders22.30aWestfield
7.11Imoleme Ilogienboh22.40aElizabeth
8.11Andre Highsmith22.50aUnion
9.12Maximilian Vazquez22.80aDavid Brearley
9.11Shariff Stubbs22.80aUnion Catholic Reg
11.12Afolabi Omole22.90aUnion
12.12Yannick Jones23.00aUnion
13.11Russell Jenkins23.10aRahway
14.11Morgan Akins23.30aHillside
15.9Brian Pyrus23.50aRahway
16.12Patrick White23.60aRoselle Catholic
17.11Jordan Peru23.70aUnion Catholic Reg
18.12Tywon Robinson23.80aElizabeth
19.9Judea Robinson23.90aSt Patrick
20.-Chris Rebele24.00aCranford
21.10Andrew Villari24.10aA.L. Johnson
21.11Ricardo Johnson24.10aWestfield
21.9Christopher Matejek24.10aA.L. Johnson
24.10John Rice24.20aOratory Prep
24.12Devon Allen24.20aSt Patrick
26.10Raheem Richardson24.30aJonathan Dayton
27.9Jacques Toussaint24.60aJonathan Dayton
27.11Mark Hartenstein24.60aNew Providence
29.9Greg Fennell24.80aGovernor Livingston
30.10Rob Ingebretsen24.90aGovernor Livingston
30.-Rob Carter24.90aCranford
32.-Nelson Cooper25.40aGovernor Livingston
33.9Michael Van Liew25.70aCranford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaiah Gill47.60aPlainfield
2.12Garrett Ellis48.70aUnion Catholic Reg
3.11Kraig Webb49.40aElizabeth
4.11Ricky Draughn49.90aRahway
5.11Christian Brown50.70aRahway
6.10Curtis Studivent50.70aElizabeth
7.9Judea Robinson52.40aSt Patrick
8.12Patrick White52.60aRoselle Catholic
8.12Quawee Paige52.60aElizabeth
10.12Anthony MC Lean52.80aUnion
11.11Jordan Peru52.90aUnion Catholic Reg
12.10Cory Braun53.20aGovernor Livingston
13.11Michael Cowherd53.80aUnion Catholic Reg
13.10Ben Raskin53.80aSummit
15.10John Rice54.00aOratory Prep
15.11Ryan Conrad54.00aA.L. Johnson
17.10Matt Alfano54.10aScotch Plains-Fanwood
18.12John Fernandes54.30aSummit
19.10Gavin Brown54.50aOratory Prep
20.11Elliot West54.90aGovernor Livingston
21.11Jeffery Pinkham55.20aA.L. Johnson
22.9Jeff Marks55.60aScotch Plains-Fanwood
23.10Tyler Ainge55.80aCranford
24.9Scott Fleming57.10aGovernor Livingston
25.11John Cassidy57.20aCranford
26.9Darryl Simpson57.70aHillside
27.10James Sowa58.00aCranford
28.9Brian Pyrus58.10aRahway
29.9Michael Parada1:00.50aScotch Plains-Fanwood
30.9Kerry Hansen1:00.70aLinden
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Ellis48.4Union Catholic Reg
1.12Mike Suarez49.7Union Catholic Reg
1.11Shariff Stubbs50.8Union Catholic Reg
1.12Obinna Nwafor51.4Union Catholic Reg
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bayaan Oluyadi1:59.30aUnion
2.12Jason Byrne2:01.40aA.L. Johnson
3.10Curtis Johnson2:02.00aRahway
4.12Ryan Kilkenny2:02.30aUnion Catholic Reg
5.11Andrew Flood2:02.50aWestfield
6.12Adam Drastura2:03.30aRoselle Catholic
7.12Ibn Brister2:04.20aAbraham Clark
8.10Patrick Foley2:04.90aA.L. Johnson
9.11Jordan Healey2:05.20aSummit
9.12Wade Baldwin2:05.20aNew Providence
11.11Danny DaCosta2:05.80aUnion Catholic Reg
12.12Steven Monteleone2:06.10aGovernor Livingston
13.12Chris Dias2:06.40aSummit
14.-Mike Ragan2:06.60aScotch Plains-Fanwood
15.10Weston Butler2:06.80aSummit
16.11Josh Einbinder2:07.00aWestfield
17.12Allen Chiconelli2:07.30aGovernor Livingston
18.9Evan Gingrich2:08.30aUnion Catholic Reg
19.-Demetrius Tatum2:08.40aPlainfield
20.-Dominique Blackmon2:08.70aPlainfield
21.10Jerell White2:10.20aUnion
22.-Peter Cheng2:11.80aUnion
23.11Brandon Maret2:12.20aNew Providence
24.11Akiyemi Adenuga2:13.20aHillside
25.12William Albert2:14.20aCranford
26.12David Padlo2:15.50aDavid Brearley
27.9Luke Harper2:15.90aRahway
28.-Patrick Coughlin2:17.00aGovernor Livingston
29.-Carnardo Waugh2:17.50aPlainfield
30.10Bobby Evans2:18.10aScotch Plains-Fanwood
31.9Lester Hooks2:24.30aRahway
32.9Jeffrey Sommers2:27.50aJonathan Dayton
33.-Andrew Agranovich2:30.90aJonathan Dayton
--12Alex TarlowDQWestfield
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10DJ Thornton4:24.50aUnion Catholic Reg
2.12Alex Tarlow4:29.20aWestfield
3.12Steven Monteleone4:33.30aGovernor Livingston
4.11Vinny Nicastro4:34.40aRoselle Catholic
5.12Stephen Madsen4:35.70aNew Providence
6.11Danny DaCosta4:36.60aUnion Catholic Reg
7.11Martin Sweeney4:38.30aScotch Plains-Fanwood
8.10Matthew Fargione4:42.90aGovernor Livingston
9.11Julian Applebaum4:45.40aWestfield
10.10Francisco Azevedo4:46.10aSummit
11.11Michael Schaffer4:47.60aSummit
11.10William Smith4:47.60aCranford
13.11Brian Chase4:50.20aGovernor Livingston
14.10Christos Hantzaras4:50.30aSummit
15.9Alex Parker4:51.00aScotch Plains-Fanwood
16.-Kevin Paiva4:52.50aUnion
17.12David Padlo4:52.80aDavid Brearley
18.11Tommy Masko4:53.00aRoselle Catholic
19.11Travis Boscia4:53.70aRoselle Catholic
20.12William Albert4:54.30aCranford
21.10Roy Colicchio4:54.80aCranford
22.-Ivan Simoes4:55.60aElizabeth
23.-Brian Walsh5:01.30aScotch Plains-Fanwood
24.11Dan Grimm5:02.30aOratory Prep
24.-Mich Turczmanovicz5:02.30aLinden
26.-Dempsey Ramalhosa5:04.10aUnion
27.11Russell Kinney5:07.20aUnion Catholic Reg
28.-Jason Presley5:09.10aPlainfield
29.-Michael Dores5:10.30aUnion
30.-Sean LaGrande5:10.50aPlainfield
31.11Khary Porter5:12.60aSt Patrick
32.12Yanis Uribe5:13.20aElizabeth
33.9Luke Harper5:16.40aRahway
34.9Jean Exume5:19.90aLinden
35.-German Alpapucho5:34.20aPlainfield
36.9Jeffrey Sommers5:41.60aJonathan Dayton
37.9Lester Hooks5:46.20aRahway
38.-Andrew Agranovich5:46.90aJonathan Dayton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10DJ Thornton9:47.00aUnion Catholic Reg
2.11Christopher Johnson9:47.40aGovernor Livingston
3.12Pat Doliber10:00.80aScotch Plains-Fanwood
4.12Dan Sapienza10:06.00aScotch Plains-Fanwood
5.10Ryan Scrudato10:23.90aWestfield
6.11Matthew Calo10:32.70aA.L. Johnson
7.9Andrew Kirna10:35.20aWestfield
8.12Alex Niziolek10:42.90aUnion Catholic Reg
9.10William Smith10:43.60aCranford
10.10Roy Colicchio10:49.90aCranford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gerkenz Senesca14.40aAbraham Clark
2.11Christen Whyte14.70aRahway
3.12Terrel Guy14.80aAbraham Clark
4.11Pierre Darisme15.00aRahway
5.12Quinn Williams15.20aElizabeth
6.-Stephen Knox15.30aPlainfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Gerkenz Senesca14.40aAbraham Clark
2.12Terrel Guy15.00aAbraham Clark
3.11Christen Whyte15.10aRahway
4.11Pierre Darisme15.20aRahway
5.12Quinn Williams15.40aElizabeth
6.12Stephen Nunez15.50aJonathan Dayton
7.11Louvon Powell15.80aScotch Plains-Fanwood
7.12Sharif Scott15.80aScotch Plains-Fanwood
7.12Jamal John15.80aUnion
10.12Erik Olmo15.90aGovernor Livingston
10.-Stephen Knox15.90aPlainfield
12.11John Obamedo16.00aUnion
12.11Morgan Akins16.00aHillside
12.11Stanley Pluviose16.00aUnion
15.11Corey Graves16.10aOratory Prep
16.11Nick Aguilera16.40aGovernor Livingston
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Arent55.00aNew Providence
2.11Christen Whyte55.00aRahway
3.12Adam Bergo55.20aWestfield
4.-Dimi Washington-Ellison56.30aRahway
5.-Stephen Knox57.40aPlainfield
6.12Jamal John58.10aUnion
7.11Idris Pitt58.30aSt Patrick
8.-Craig Cognetti58.90aWestfield
9.11Nick Aguilera59.40aGovernor Livingston
10.12Billy Kwong1:01.50aA.L. Johnson
11.11Pierre Darisme1:02.00aRahway
12.9Mark Jones1:02.60aSummit
13.11Stanley Pluviose1:02.90aUnion
14.11Matt Lander1:03.00aGovernor Livingston
15.9Matt Espy1:04.60aSummit
16.12Justin Chiu1:06.60aJonathan Dayton
17.10Dauber Pereira1:07.30aCranford
18.11Khary Porter1:07.40aSt Patrick
19.11John Cassidy1:08.50aCranford
20.11Dean Cerdeara1:08.80aGovernor Livingston
21.10Mike Burke1:09.40aScotch Plains-Fanwood
22.-Marc L'Heureux1:10.10aScotch Plains-Fanwood
23.11Morgan Akins1:11.10aHillside
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mike Suarez
Shariff Stubbs
Obinna Nwafor
Garrett Ellis
3:20.30aUnion Catholic Reg
2.-Relay Team 3:20.90aElizabeth
3.-Relay Team 3:21.50aAbraham Clark
4.-Relay Team 3:22.80aRahway
5.-Relay Team 3:34.30aUnion
6.-Relay Team 3:35.70aSummit
7.-Relay Team 3:36.30aWestfield
8.-Relay Team 3:42.20aScotch Plains-Fanwood
9.-Relay Team 3:51.90aCranford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Alleman64-03.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2.12Joe Gilfedder49-10.50Governor Livingston
3.12Mike Stumpf45-07.25Governor Livingston
4.12Jason Boff45-05.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
5.11Matt McQuoid44-09.25Scotch Plains-Fanwood
6.11Garfield Morgan44-02.00Roselle Catholic
7.11Michael Scarfuto43-08.25Cranford
8.12Gary Chan43-08.00Governor Livingston
9.12Bendar Sumter42-09.00Rahway
10.-Jacklin Petion42-06.25Union
11.12Marcial Zebaze42-04.00Hillside
12.10Peter Mongiello41-09.25Jonathan Dayton
13.12Matt Raymond40-10.75Oratory Prep
14.10Derrick Hayes40-09.00Rahway
15.-Quentrel Thomas39-11.00St Patrick
16.11Samad Gordon39-06.00Elizabeth
17.10Kyle Cannetti39-05.00A.L. Johnson
18.10Mike Watts39-02.25Summit
19.11Phillip Newton38-00.75Rahway
20.11David Ring38-00.50A.L. Johnson
21.-John DiIorio37-07.75Westfield
22.11Tyler Mase37-05.25Westfield
23.-Tommy Wansaw37-04.50Westfield
24.10George Osti37-03.75Union
25.-Jorge Villacreses35-10.25Union
26.11Mark Wills35-09.75Cranford
27.9Marcus Laroche35-07.75Oratory Prep
28.11Alex Laroche35-07.50Oratory Prep
29.-Max Spinner35-03.00Summit
30.9Jay Nivar34-10.50A.L. Johnson
31.-Dominic Minter34-09.50Elizabeth
32.-Christopher Gonzalez31-09.00Elizabeth
33.11Mike Mullen30-11.00Cranford
34.12Ray Clinton30-04.50New Providence
35.12Jeff Hopkins29-09.50New Providence
36.-Marc Prophet25-03.00Hillside
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Alleman158-08Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2.12Jason Boff143-04Scotch Plains-Fanwood
3.12Bendar Sumter141-01Rahway
4.12Marcial Zebaze137-07Hillside
5.10George Osti133-03Union
6.12Alex Koutoutis132-11Governor Livingston
7.11Shaun Roberts128-04Rahway
8.-Joe Ellis122-10Scotch Plains-Fanwood
9.12Joe Gilfedder121-02Governor Livingston
10.11Pawel Jamiolkowski119-00A.L. Johnson
11.10Kuriakose Kunnath116-02Union
12.-Ben Cohen113-10Summit
13.11Alex Laroche112-07Oratory Prep
14.12Mike Stumpf112-02Governor Livingston
15.11Mark Wills111-11Cranford
16.-Max Spinner110-07Summit
17.12Jeff Hopkins109-11New Providence
18.11John McGrory107-08Westfield
19.10Anthony DiCosmo105-09A.L. Johnson
20.12Kenny Mosley105-04Roselle Catholic
21.-Jorge Villacreses104-08Union
22.10Peter Mongiello102-09Jonathan Dayton
23.12Chris Marcano102-03Roselle Catholic
24.11Michael Scarfuto100-06Cranford
25.11David Ring99-09A.L. Johnson
26.12Ray Clinton99-05New Providence
27.12Mike DiPaolo95-05Union Catholic Reg
28.9Marcus Laroche94-02Oratory Prep
29.-Dominic Minter91-03Elizabeth
30.-Christopher Gonzalez90-02Elizabeth
31.10Griffin Dottle89-06Summit
32.11Mike Mullen79-08Cranford
33.11Samad Gordon69-08Elizabeth
34.-Marc Prophet63-00Hillside
--12Matt RaymondFOULOratory Prep
--12Brandon HerouxNDWestfield
--11Troy EastmanNDRahway
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Heroux182-09Westfield
2.12Dominick Murphy167-11Roselle Catholic
3.11Troy Eastman165-03Rahway
4.12Mike Chervenyak152-08Scotch Plains-Fanwood
5.12Ron Cunningham149-04Roselle Catholic
6.11Martin Prokopovich148-04Union
7.12Calvin Novak147-06Roselle Catholic
8.11Nikos Sakellis144-05A.L. Johnson
9.11Shaun Roberts143-11Rahway
10.-Mike Wikander143-08Westfield
11.11Mark Wills143-01Cranford
12.10John Hoehn142-00Jonathan Dayton
13.-Frankie Melana140-04Scotch Plains-Fanwood
14.12Wade Baldwin135-07New Providence
15.12Jason Boff135-01Scotch Plains-Fanwood
16.12Joe Gilfedder134-10Governor Livingston
16.-Keith Wycko134-10Union
18.11Pawel Jamiolkowski132-10A.L. Johnson
19.10Derrick Hayes132-02Rahway
20.11Alex Laroche132-01Oratory Prep
21.12Anthony MC Lean127-04Union
22.-Ben Cohen126-00Summit
23.11Mike Mullen125-01Cranford
24.-Julius Tobe124-02Elizabeth
25.11Chris Scarpati123-04Governor Livingston
26.12Matt Raymond122-09Oratory Prep
27.11Brandon Maret119-03New Providence
28.12Marcial Zebaze115-02Hillside
29.-Sean Robinson112-09Summit
30.11Michael Scarfuto109-10Cranford
31.12Gary Chan109-01Governor Livingston
32.-Eddie Maye103-07A.L. Johnson
33.-Max Spinner98-05Summit
34.9Marcus Laroche84-02Oratory Prep
35.-Marc Prophet80-11Hillside
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Bergo6-06.00Westfield
2.11Jordan Johnson6-02.00Westfield
2.12Afolabi Omole6-02.00Union
4.12Obinna Nwafor6-00.00Union Catholic Reg
4.11Martin Prokopovich6-00.00Union
6.11Louvon Powell5-10.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
7.12William Dallis Ricks5-08.00David Brearley
7.9Mark Jones5-08.00Summit
7.11Idris Pitt5-08.00St Patrick
7.-Quentrel Thomas5-08.00St Patrick
7.12Sharif Scott5-08.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
12.12Anthony MC Lean5-06.00Union
12.10Rob Ingebretsen5-06.00Governor Livingston
12.-Larry Dent5-06.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
12.12Jean Adam Jr5-06.00Oratory Prep
--9Jamaad NashNHUnion Catholic Reg
--12AJ RottenburgNHNew Providence
--9Greg FennellNHGovernor Livingston
--10Chris BoydNHNew Providence
--11Brendan BealNHGovernor Livingston
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carl Smith14-00.00Governor Livingston
2.10Justin Amezquita13-06.00Governor Livingston
3.12Jeffrey Caravello13-00.00Cranford
4.11Matt Alberti12-00.00New Providence
4.11Tim Woods12-00.00Westfield
6.12Dan Markowski12-00.00Westfield
7.9Linton Benitez11-06.00Governor Livingston
7.10David Fishman11-06.00Westfield
9.10Jonny D'Amico11-00.00New Providence
10.10Jeffery Sun10-06.00Cranford
10.11Alex Carow10-06.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
12.-Jesse Marvosa9-06.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
--11John DomanskiNHScotch Plains-Fanwood
--10Tyler AingeNHCranford
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Obinna Nwafor22-07.00Union Catholic Reg
2.12Malcolm Allen21-09.25Westfield
3.12Bryan Champagne21-09.00Rahway
4.12Quinn Williams21-02.00Elizabeth
5.11Archil Matsaberidze21-00.50Jonathan Dayton
6.12Afolabi Omole20-07.00Union
7.9Mark Jones20-06.00Summit
8.11Louvon Powell20-03.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
8.-Michael Mathews20-03.50Westfield
10.11Idris Pitt20-00.50St Patrick
11.10Kaleef Parks20-00.00Elizabeth
12.12Ibn Brister19-10.50Abraham Clark
13.12Stefaun Whitehead19-06.25Union
14.11Adam Kiss19-06.00New Providence
15.12Anthony MC Lean19-04.00Union
16.11Matt Lander18-08.50Governor Livingston
17.9Darryl Simpson18-08.00Hillside
17.12William Dallis Ricks18-08.00David Brearley
19.11Corey Graves18-07.25Oratory Prep
20.12Jeffrey Caravello18-07.00Cranford
21.11Conner Laverty18-06.50Roselle Catholic
22.11Bijan Mekoba18-06.00Abraham Clark
23.-Quentrel Thomas18-02.00St Patrick
24.11Akiyemi Adenuga18-01.50Hillside
25.11Steve Bradford18-00.00Roselle Catholic
25.10Justin Amezquita18-00.00Governor Livingston
27.10Raheem Richardson17-11.00Jonathan Dayton
28.11Warren Hunter17-05.00Elizabeth
29.-Malcolm Cotton17-03.25Plainfield
30.12Daniel Girdle17-03.00Abraham Clark
30.10Liam Powell17-03.00Cranford
32.-Chris Rebele17-00.00Cranford
33.12Brendan Martin16-02.00New Providence
--12Adam BergoFOULWestfield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Bergo46-08.25Westfield
2.12Obinna Nwafor46-00.75Union Catholic Reg
3.12Bryan Champagne43-08.25Rahway
4.12Malcolm Allen43-00.75Westfield
5.11Morgan Akins41-11.25Hillside
6.-Quentrel Thomas41-09.50St Patrick
7.12Sharif Scott41-09.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
8.11Idris Pitt41-07.00St Patrick
9.10Justin Amezquita40-11.00Governor Livingston
10.10Kaleef Parks40-07.25Elizabeth
11.-Manny Mills40-07.00Westfield
12.9Richard Thomaas40-01.75Abraham Clark
13.12Quinn Williams39-11.00Elizabeth
14.12Daniel Girdle39-05.25Abraham Clark
15.9Mark Jones39-04.75Summit
16.12Jamal John39-04.50Union
17.10Andrew Villari39-03.50A.L. Johnson
18.12Joseph Lafleur39-03.00Abraham Clark
19.-Jamie Stack39-02.25Summit
20.12Yannick Jones39-01.50Union
21.9Jamaad Nash38-08.25Union Catholic Reg
22.11Matt Lander38-05.00Governor Livingston
23.11Conner Laverty37-10.00Roselle Catholic
24.9Darryl Simpson37-00.00Hillside
25.10Matthew Fargione36-11.00Governor Livingston
25.11Khary Porter36-11.00St Patrick
27.10Jeffery Sun36-09.25Cranford
28.-Larry Dent36-08.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
29.11Steve Bradford36-05.00Roselle Catholic
30.10Liam Powell36-03.25Cranford
31.-James Pendergast36-00.25A.L. Johnson
32.11Corey Graves35-08.25Oratory Prep