Athletic.net Team Results Management

Union County Championships

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Akheem Gauntlett10.80aAbraham Clark      
2.10Jhakyse Williams11.10aWestfield      
3.12Maximilian Vazquez11.20aDavid Brearley      
4.11Ricardo Johnson11.30aWestfield      
5.11Todd Saunders11.50aWestfield      
--11Kendal JamesDQAbraham Clark      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Akheem Gauntlett11.00aAbraham Clark      
2.11Kendal James11.10aAbraham Clark      
2.11Andre Highsmith11.10aUnion      
2.11Imoleme Ilogienboh11.10aElizabeth      
2.11Ricardo Johnson11.10aWestfield      
2.10Jhakyse Williams11.10aWestfield      
7.12Maximilian Vazquez11.30aDavid Brearley      
7.10Isaiah MC Lean11.30aUnion      
9.11Todd Saunders11.40aWestfield      
9.11Archil Matsaberidze11.40aJonathan Dayton      
9.12Mike Suarez11.40aUnion Catholic Reg      
12.10Ben Raskin11.50aSummit      
12.12Bryan Champagne11.50aRahway      
12.9Judea Robinson11.50aSt Patrick      
15.12Yannick Jones11.70aUnion      
15.11Russell Jenkins11.70aRahway      
15.12Nick Stekas11.70aGovernor Livingston      
18.10Raheem Richardson11.80aJonathan Dayton      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Akheem Gauntlett21.40aAbraham Clark      
2.-Isaiah Gill21.80aPlainfield      
3.12Garrett Ellis21.90aUnion Catholic Reg      
4.10Jhakyse Williams22.10aWestfield      
5.10Jonathan Kornagay22.20aElizabeth      
6.11Todd Saunders22.30aWestfield      
7.11Imoleme Ilogienboh22.40aElizabeth      
8.11Andre Highsmith22.50aUnion      
9.12Maximilian Vazquez22.80aDavid Brearley      
9.11Shariff Stubbs22.80aUnion Catholic Reg      
11.12Afolabi Omole22.90aUnion      
12.12Yannick Jones23.00aUnion      
13.11Russell Jenkins23.10aRahway      
14.11Morgan Akins23.30aHillside      
15.9Brian Pyrus23.50aRahway      
16.12Patrick White23.60aRoselle Catholic      
17.11Jordan Peru23.70aUnion Catholic Reg      
18.12Tywon Robinson23.80aElizabeth      
19.9Judea Robinson23.90aSt Patrick      
20.-Chris Rebele24.00aCranford      
21.9Christopher Matejek24.10aA.L. Johnson      
21.11Ricardo Johnson24.10aWestfield      
21.10Andrew Villari24.10aA.L. Johnson      
24.12Devon Allen24.20aSt Patrick      
24.10John Rice24.20aOratory Prep      
26.10Raheem Richardson24.30aJonathan Dayton      
27.11Mark Hartenstein24.60aNew Providence      
27.9Jacques Toussaint24.60aJonathan Dayton      
29.9Greg Fennell24.80aGovernor Livingston      
30.-Rob Carter24.90aCranford      
30.10Rob Ingebretsen24.90aGovernor Livingston      
32.-Nelson Cooper25.40aGovernor Livingston      
33.9Michael Van Liew25.70aCranford      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Isaiah Gill47.60aPlainfield      
2.12Garrett Ellis48.70aUnion Catholic Reg      
3.11Kraig Webb49.40aElizabeth      
4.11Ricky Draughn49.90aRahway      
5.11Christian Brown50.70aRahway      
6.10Curtis Studivent50.70aElizabeth      
7.9Judea Robinson52.40aSt Patrick      
8.12Patrick White52.60aRoselle Catholic      
8.12Quawee Paige52.60aElizabeth      
10.12Anthony MC Lean52.80aUnion      
11.11Jordan Peru52.90aUnion Catholic Reg      
12.10Cory Braun53.20aGovernor Livingston      
13.10Ben Raskin53.80aSummit      
13.11Michael Cowherd53.80aUnion Catholic Reg      
15.10John Rice54.00aOratory Prep      
15.11Ryan Conrad54.00aA.L. Johnson      
17.10Matt Alfano54.10aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
18.12John Fernandes54.30aSummit      
19.10Gavin Brown54.50aOratory Prep      
20.11Elliot West54.90aGovernor Livingston      
21.11Jeffery Pinkham55.20aA.L. Johnson      
22.9Jeff Marks55.60aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
23.10Tyler Ainge55.80aCranford      
24.9Scott Fleming57.10aGovernor Livingston      
25.11John Cassidy57.20aCranford      
26.9Darryl Simpson57.70aHillside      
27.10James Sowa58.00aCranford      
28.9Brian Pyrus58.10aRahway      
29.9Michael Parada1:00.50aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
30.9Kerry Hansen1:00.70aLinden      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrett Ellis48.4Union Catholic Reg      
1.12Mike Suarez49.7Union Catholic Reg      
1.11Shariff Stubbs50.8Union Catholic Reg      
1.12Obinna Nwafor51.4Union Catholic Reg      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Bayaan Oluyadi1:59.30aUnion      
2.12Jason Byrne2:01.40aA.L. Johnson      
3.10Curtis Johnson2:02.00aRahway      
4.12Ryan Kilkenny2:02.30aUnion Catholic Reg      
5.11Andrew Flood2:02.50aWestfield      
6.12Adam Drastura2:03.30aRoselle Catholic      
7.12Ibn Brister2:04.20aAbraham Clark      
8.10Patrick Foley2:04.90aA.L. Johnson      
9.11Jordan Healey2:05.20aSummit      
9.12Wade Baldwin2:05.20aNew Providence      
11.11Danny DaCosta2:05.80aUnion Catholic Reg      
12.12Steven Monteleone2:06.10aGovernor Livingston      
13.12Chris Dias2:06.40aSummit      
14.-Mike Ragan2:06.60aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
15.10Weston Butler2:06.80aSummit      
16.11Josh Einbinder2:07.00aWestfield      
17.12Allen Chiconelli2:07.30aGovernor Livingston      
18.9Evan Gingrich2:08.30aUnion Catholic Reg      
19.-Demetrius Tatum2:08.40aPlainfield      
20.-Dominique Blackmon2:08.70aPlainfield      
21.10Jerell White2:10.20aUnion      
22.-Peter Cheng2:11.80aUnion      
23.11Brandon Maret2:12.20aNew Providence      
24.11Akiyemi Adenuga2:13.20aHillside      
25.12William Albert2:14.20aCranford      
26.12David Padlo2:15.50aDavid Brearley      
27.9Luke Harper2:15.90aRahway      
28.-Patrick Coughlin2:17.00aGovernor Livingston      
29.-Carnardo Waugh2:17.50aPlainfield      
30.10Bobby Evans2:18.10aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
31.9Lester Hooks2:24.30aRahway      
32.9Jeffrey Sommers2:27.50aJonathan Dayton      
33.-Andrew Agranovich2:30.90aJonathan Dayton      
--12Alex TarlowDQWestfield      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10DJ Thornton4:24.50aUnion Catholic Reg      
2.12Alex Tarlow4:29.20aWestfield      
3.12Steven Monteleone4:33.30aGovernor Livingston      
4.11Vinny Nicastro4:34.40aRoselle Catholic      
5.12Stephen Madsen4:35.70aNew Providence      
6.11Danny DaCosta4:36.60aUnion Catholic Reg      
7.11Martin Sweeney4:38.30aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
8.10Matthew Fargione4:42.90aGovernor Livingston      
9.11Julian Applebaum4:45.40aWestfield      
10.10Francisco Azevedo4:46.10aSummit      
11.11Michael Schaffer4:47.60aSummit      
11.10William Smith4:47.60aCranford      
13.11Brian Chase4:50.20aGovernor Livingston      
14.10Christos Hantzaras4:50.30aSummit      
15.9Alex Parker4:51.00aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
16.-Kevin Paiva4:52.50aUnion      
17.12David Padlo4:52.80aDavid Brearley      
18.11Tommy Masko4:53.00aRoselle Catholic      
19.11Travis Boscia4:53.70aRoselle Catholic      
20.12William Albert4:54.30aCranford      
21.10Roy Colicchio4:54.80aCranford      
22.-Ivan Simoes4:55.60aElizabeth      
23.-Brian Walsh5:01.30aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
24.11Dan Grimm5:02.30aOratory Prep      
24.-Mich Turczmanovicz5:02.30aLinden      
26.-Dempsey Ramalhosa5:04.10aUnion      
27.11Russell Kinney5:07.20aUnion Catholic Reg      
28.-Jason Presley5:09.10aPlainfield      
29.-Michael Dores5:10.30aUnion      
30.-Sean LaGrande5:10.50aPlainfield      
31.11Khary Porter5:12.60aSt Patrick      
32.12Yanis Uribe5:13.20aElizabeth      
33.9Luke Harper5:16.40aRahway      
34.9Jean Exume5:19.90aLinden      
35.-German Alpapucho5:34.20aPlainfield      
36.9Jeffrey Sommers5:41.60aJonathan Dayton      
37.9Lester Hooks5:46.20aRahway      
38.-Andrew Agranovich5:46.90aJonathan Dayton      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10DJ Thornton9:47.00aUnion Catholic Reg      
2.11Christopher Johnson9:47.40aGovernor Livingston      
3.12Pat Doliber10:00.80aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
4.12Dan Sapienza10:06.00aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
5.10Ryan Scrudato10:23.90aWestfield      
6.11Matthew Calo10:32.70aA.L. Johnson      
7.9Andrew Kirna10:35.20aWestfield      
8.12Alex Niziolek10:42.90aUnion Catholic Reg      
9.10William Smith10:43.60aCranford      
10.10Roy Colicchio10:49.90aCranford      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gerkenz Senesca14.40aAbraham Clark      
2.11Christen Whyte14.70aRahway      
3.12Terrel Guy14.80aAbraham Clark      
4.11Pierre Darisme15.00aRahway      
5.12Quinn Williams15.20aElizabeth      
6.-Stephen Knox15.30aPlainfield      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Gerkenz Senesca14.40aAbraham Clark      
2.12Terrel Guy15.00aAbraham Clark      
3.11Christen Whyte15.10aRahway      
4.11Pierre Darisme15.20aRahway      
5.12Quinn Williams15.40aElizabeth      
6.12Stephen Nunez15.50aJonathan Dayton      
7.11Louvon Powell15.80aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
7.12Sharif Scott15.80aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
7.12Jamal John15.80aUnion      
10.12Erik Olmo15.90aGovernor Livingston      
10.-Stephen Knox15.90aPlainfield      
12.11Stanley Pluviose16.00aUnion      
12.11Morgan Akins16.00aHillside      
12.11John Obamedo16.00aUnion      
15.11Corey Graves16.10aOratory Prep      
16.11Nick Aguilera16.40aGovernor Livingston      
 
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Robert Arent55.00aNew Providence      
2.11Christen Whyte55.00aRahway      
3.12Adam Bergo55.20aWestfield      
4.-Dimi Washington-Ellison56.30aRahway      
5.-Stephen Knox57.40aPlainfield      
6.12Jamal John58.10aUnion      
7.11Idris Pitt58.30aSt Patrick      
8.-Craig Cognetti58.90aWestfield      
9.11Nick Aguilera59.40aGovernor Livingston      
10.12Billy Kwong1:01.50aA.L. Johnson      
11.11Pierre Darisme1:02.00aRahway      
12.9Mark Jones1:02.60aSummit      
13.11Stanley Pluviose1:02.90aUnion      
14.11Matt Lander1:03.00aGovernor Livingston      
15.9Matt Espy1:04.60aSummit      
16.12Justin Chiu1:06.60aJonathan Dayton      
17.10Dauber Pereira1:07.30aCranford      
18.11Khary Porter1:07.40aSt Patrick      
19.11John Cassidy1:08.50aCranford      
20.11Dean Cerdeara1:08.80aGovernor Livingston      
21.10Mike Burke1:09.40aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
22.-Marc L'Heureux1:10.10aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
23.11Morgan Akins1:11.10aHillside      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mike Suarez
Shariff Stubbs
Obinna Nwafor
Garrett Ellis
3:20.30aUnion Catholic Reg      
2.-Relay Team 3:20.90aElizabeth      
3.-Relay Team 3:21.50aAbraham Clark      
4.-Relay Team 3:22.80aRahway      
5.-Relay Team 3:34.30aUnion      
6.-Relay Team 3:35.70aSummit      
7.-Relay Team 3:36.30aWestfield      
8.-Relay Team 3:42.20aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
9.-Relay Team 3:51.90aCranford      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mike Alleman64-03.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
2.12Joe Gilfedder49-10.50Governor Livingston      
3.12Mike Stumpf45-07.25Governor Livingston      
4.12Jason Boff45-05.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
5.11Matt McQuoid44-09.25Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
6.11Garfield Morgan44-02.00Roselle Catholic      
7.11Michael Scarfuto43-08.25Cranford      
8.12Gary Chan43-08.00Governor Livingston      
9.12Bendar Sumter42-09.00Rahway      
10.-Jacklin Petion42-06.25Union      
11.12Marcial Zebaze42-04.00Hillside      
12.10Peter Mongiello41-09.25Jonathan Dayton      
13.12Matt Raymond40-10.75Oratory Prep      
14.10Derrick Hayes40-09.00Rahway      
15.-Quentrel Thomas39-11.00St Patrick      
16.11Samad Gordon39-06.00Elizabeth      
17.10Kyle Cannetti39-05.00A.L. Johnson      
18.10Mike Watts39-02.25Summit      
19.11Phillip Newton38-00.75Rahway      
20.11David Ring38-00.50A.L. Johnson      
21.-John DiIorio37-07.75Westfield      
22.11Tyler Mase37-05.25Westfield      
23.-Tommy Wansaw37-04.50Westfield      
24.10George Osti37-03.75Union      
25.-Jorge Villacreses35-10.25Union      
26.11Mark Wills35-09.75Cranford      
27.9Marcus Laroche35-07.75Oratory Prep      
28.11Alex Laroche35-07.50Oratory Prep      
29.-Max Spinner35-03.00Summit      
30.9Jay Nivar34-10.50A.L. Johnson      
31.-Dominic Minter34-09.50Elizabeth      
32.-Christopher Gonzalez31-09.00Elizabeth      
33.11Mike Mullen30-11.00Cranford      
34.12Ray Clinton30-04.50New Providence      
35.12Jeff Hopkins29-09.50New Providence      
36.-Marc Prophet25-03.00Hillside      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mike Alleman158-08Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
2.12Jason Boff143-04Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
3.12Bendar Sumter141-01Rahway      
4.12Marcial Zebaze137-07Hillside      
5.10George Osti133-03Union      
6.12Alex Koutoutis132-11Governor Livingston      
7.11Shaun Roberts128-04Rahway      
8.-Joe Ellis122-10Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
9.12Joe Gilfedder121-02Governor Livingston      
10.11Pawel Jamiolkowski119-00A.L. Johnson      
11.10Kuriakose Kunnath116-02Union      
12.-Ben Cohen113-10Summit      
13.11Alex Laroche112-07Oratory Prep      
14.12Mike Stumpf112-02Governor Livingston      
15.11Mark Wills111-11Cranford      
16.-Max Spinner110-07Summit      
17.12Jeff Hopkins109-11New Providence      
18.11John McGrory107-08Westfield      
19.10Anthony DiCosmo105-09A.L. Johnson      
20.12Kenny Mosley105-04Roselle Catholic      
21.-Jorge Villacreses104-08Union      
22.10Peter Mongiello102-09Jonathan Dayton      
23.12Chris Marcano102-03Roselle Catholic      
24.11Michael Scarfuto100-06Cranford      
25.11David Ring99-09A.L. Johnson      
26.12Ray Clinton99-05New Providence      
27.12Mike DiPaolo95-05Union Catholic Reg      
28.9Marcus Laroche94-02Oratory Prep      
29.-Dominic Minter91-03Elizabeth      
30.-Christopher Gonzalez90-02Elizabeth      
31.10Griffin Dottle89-06Summit      
32.11Mike Mullen79-08Cranford      
33.11Samad Gordon69-08Elizabeth      
34.-Marc Prophet63-00Hillside      
--12Matt RaymondFOULOratory Prep      
--12Brandon HerouxNDWestfield      
--11Troy EastmanNDRahway      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Heroux182-09Westfield      
2.12Dominick Murphy167-11Roselle Catholic      
3.11Troy Eastman165-03Rahway      
4.12Mike Chervenyak152-08Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
5.12Ron Cunningham149-04Roselle Catholic      
6.11Martin Prokopovich148-04Union      
7.12Calvin Novak147-06Roselle Catholic      
8.11Nikos Sakellis144-05A.L. Johnson      
9.11Shaun Roberts143-11Rahway      
10.-Mike Wikander143-08Westfield      
11.11Mark Wills143-01Cranford      
12.10John Hoehn142-00Jonathan Dayton      
13.-Frankie Melana140-04Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
14.12Wade Baldwin135-07New Providence      
15.12Jason Boff135-01Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
16.12Joe Gilfedder134-10Governor Livingston      
16.-Keith Wycko134-10Union      
18.11Pawel Jamiolkowski132-10A.L. Johnson      
19.10Derrick Hayes132-02Rahway      
20.11Alex Laroche132-01Oratory Prep      
21.12Anthony MC Lean127-04Union      
22.-Ben Cohen126-00Summit      
23.11Mike Mullen125-01Cranford      
24.-Julius Tobe124-02Elizabeth      
25.11Chris Scarpati123-04Governor Livingston      
26.12Matt Raymond122-09Oratory Prep      
27.11Brandon Maret119-03New Providence      
28.12Marcial Zebaze115-02Hillside      
29.-Sean Robinson112-09Summit      
30.11Michael Scarfuto109-10Cranford      
31.12Gary Chan109-01Governor Livingston      
32.-Eddie Maye103-07A.L. Johnson      
33.-Max Spinner98-05Summit      
34.9Marcus Laroche84-02Oratory Prep      
35.-Marc Prophet80-11Hillside      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Bergo6-06.00Westfield      
2.11Jordan Johnson6-02.00Westfield      
2.12Afolabi Omole6-02.00Union      
4.12Obinna Nwafor6-00.00Union Catholic Reg      
4.11Martin Prokopovich6-00.00Union      
6.11Louvon Powell5-10.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
7.11Idris Pitt5-08.00St Patrick      
7.9Mark Jones5-08.00Summit      
7.12William Dallis Ricks5-08.00David Brearley      
7.12Sharif Scott5-08.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
7.-Quentrel Thomas5-08.00St Patrick      
12.-Larry Dent5-06.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
12.12Anthony MC Lean5-06.00Union      
12.10Rob Ingebretsen5-06.00Governor Livingston      
12.12Jean Adam Jr5-06.00Oratory Prep      
--10Chris BoydNHNew Providence      
--11Brendan BealNHGovernor Livingston      
--12AJ RottenburgNHNew Providence      
--9Greg FennellNHGovernor Livingston      
--9Jamaad NashNHUnion Catholic Reg      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carl Smith14-00.00Governor Livingston      
2.10Justin Amezquita13-06.00Governor Livingston      
3.12Jeffrey Caravello13-00.00Cranford      
4.11Tim Woods12-00.00Westfield      
4.11Matt Alberti12-00.00New Providence      
6.12Dan Markowski12-00.00Westfield      
7.9Linton Benitez11-06.00Governor Livingston      
7.10David Fishman11-06.00Westfield      
9.10Jonny D'Amico11-00.00New Providence      
10.11Alex Carow10-06.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
10.10Jeffery Sun10-06.00Cranford      
12.-Jesse Marvosa9-06.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
--10Tyler AingeNHCranford      
--11John DomanskiNHScotch Plains-Fanwood      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Obinna Nwafor22-07.00Union Catholic Reg      
2.12Malcolm Allen21-09.25Westfield      
3.12Bryan Champagne21-09.00Rahway      
4.12Quinn Williams21-02.00Elizabeth      
5.11Archil Matsaberidze21-00.50Jonathan Dayton      
6.12Afolabi Omole20-07.00Union      
7.9Mark Jones20-06.00Summit      
8.11Louvon Powell20-03.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
8.-Michael Mathews20-03.50Westfield      
10.11Idris Pitt20-00.50St Patrick      
11.10Kaleef Parks20-00.00Elizabeth      
12.12Ibn Brister19-10.50Abraham Clark      
13.12Stefaun Whitehead19-06.25Union      
14.11Adam Kiss19-06.00New Providence      
15.12Anthony MC Lean19-04.00Union      
16.11Matt Lander18-08.50Governor Livingston      
17.9Darryl Simpson18-08.00Hillside      
17.12William Dallis Ricks18-08.00David Brearley      
19.11Corey Graves18-07.25Oratory Prep      
20.12Jeffrey Caravello18-07.00Cranford      
21.11Conner Laverty18-06.50Roselle Catholic      
22.11Bijan Mekoba18-06.00Abraham Clark      
23.-Quentrel Thomas18-02.00St Patrick      
24.11Akiyemi Adenuga18-01.50Hillside      
25.11Steve Bradford18-00.00Roselle Catholic      
25.10Justin Amezquita18-00.00Governor Livingston      
27.10Raheem Richardson17-11.00Jonathan Dayton      
28.11Warren Hunter17-05.00Elizabeth      
29.-Malcolm Cotton17-03.25Plainfield      
30.10Liam Powell17-03.00Cranford      
30.12Daniel Girdle17-03.00Abraham Clark      
32.-Chris Rebele17-00.00Cranford      
33.12Brendan Martin16-02.00New Providence      
--12Adam BergoFOULWestfield      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Bergo46-08.25Westfield      
2.12Obinna Nwafor46-00.75Union Catholic Reg      
3.12Bryan Champagne43-08.25Rahway      
4.12Malcolm Allen43-00.75Westfield      
5.11Morgan Akins41-11.25Hillside      
6.-Quentrel Thomas41-09.50St Patrick      
7.12Sharif Scott41-09.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
8.11Idris Pitt41-07.00St Patrick      
9.10Justin Amezquita40-11.00Governor Livingston      
10.10Kaleef Parks40-07.25Elizabeth      
11.-Manny Mills40-07.00Westfield      
12.9Richard Thomaas40-01.75Abraham Clark      
13.12Quinn Williams39-11.00Elizabeth      
14.12Daniel Girdle39-05.25Abraham Clark      
15.9Mark Jones39-04.75Summit      
16.12Jamal John39-04.50Union      
17.10Andrew Villari39-03.50A.L. Johnson      
18.12Joseph Lafleur39-03.00Abraham Clark      
19.-Jamie Stack39-02.25Summit      
20.12Yannick Jones39-01.50Union      
21.9Jamaad Nash38-08.25Union Catholic Reg      
22.11Matt Lander38-05.00Governor Livingston      
23.11Conner Laverty37-10.00Roselle Catholic      
24.9Darryl Simpson37-00.00Hillside      
25.11Khary Porter36-11.00St Patrick      
25.10Matthew Fargione36-11.00Governor Livingston      
27.10Jeffery Sun36-09.25Cranford      
28.-Larry Dent36-08.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
29.11Steve Bradford36-05.00Roselle Catholic      
30.10Liam Powell36-03.25Cranford      
31.-James Pendergast36-00.25A.L. Johnson      
32.11Corey Graves35-08.25Oratory Prep      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aigner Holmes12.30aAbraham Clark      
2.12Marline Edmond12.50aElizabeth      
3.11Johanna Joseph12.60aJonathan Dayton      
4.10Kyra Kemp12.70aUnion      
5.12Andrea Butler13.10aRahway      
11Caryn Grabowski12.9Union Catholic Reg      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Aigner Holmes12.40aAbraham Clark      
2.10Emily Vargas12.70aA.L. Johnson      
2.10Kyra Kemp12.70aUnion      
2.12Marline Edmond12.70aElizabeth      
2.10Anayah Mosby12.70aUnion      
6.12Tracey Ferville12.80aUnion      
6.12Andrea Butler12.80aRahway      
6.12Susan Scavone12.80aSummit      
9.11Lauren Czapla13.00aA.L. Johnson      
9.12Cassandra Chang13.00aKent Place      
9.9Kelly Hawkins13.00aAbraham Clark      
12.10Jasmyne Congery13.10aJonathan Dayton      
12.11Shirley Jeffcoat13.10aElizabeth      
12.12Melissa Itidiare13.10aJonathan Dayton      
15.11Johanna Joseph13.30aJonathan Dayton      
15.9Tashaya Dent13.30aElizabeth      
17.9Imani Jones13.40aAbraham Clark      
17.11Sattirah Johnson13.40aRahway      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ugonna Ndu25.00aUnion      
2.9Natalie Englese25.30aCranford      
3.12Marline Edmond25.30aElizabeth      
4.9Ashley Edwards25.60aWestfield      
5.12Tracey Ferville25.70aUnion      
6.11Lauren Czapla26.20aA.L. Johnson      
7.11Shirley Jeffcoat26.30aElizabeth      
7.11Marion Burns26.30aOak Knoll      
7.10Anayah Mosby26.30aUnion      
10.9Kelly Hawkins26.60aAbraham Clark      
11.9Alexis Cubbage26.90aUnion Catholic Reg      
12.11Caryn Grabowski27.10aUnion Catholic Reg      
13.9Tashay Wilson27.30aHillside      
14.11Niya Taylor27.40aRahway      
14.10Jenna Fay27.40aNew Providence      
14.12Cassandra Chang27.40aKent Place      
17.9Josephine Polynice27.50aHillside      
18.9Nicole Marzano27.60aA.L. Johnson      
18.-Samantha Bremer27.60aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
20.-Tina Olsson27.70aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
20.11Anne Maude Ake27.70aNew Providence      
22.9Imani Jones27.90aAbraham Clark      
23.9Tashaya Dent28.00aElizabeth      
24.11Casey Reimlinger28.10aWestfield      
25.9Alex Hawkins28.20aWestfield      
26.11Alicia Hobson28.40aKent Place      
27.11Lindsay Rosenstein28.50aNew Providence      
27.-Denisha Givens28.50aLinden      
29.10Amy Kantorek28.70aGovernor Livingston      
30.-Jenna Wilson28.80aSummit      
31.10Anna McKiegue29.10aGovernor Livingston      
31.11Katie Gramigna29.10aSummit      
33.9Ann Occulis29.40aLinden      
34.9Kara Lepri29.70aOak Knoll      
35.-Shantelle Lowery30.00aPlainfield      
36.-Shaquana Goffe30.80aPlainfield      
37.-Ebony Willis31.00aPlainfield      
37.12Kristina McNamara31.00aRoselle Catholic      
39.-Bertina Laryea31.90aLinden      
40.-Lauren Lutz32.00aRoselle Catholic      
41.-Amber Rashid32.90aKent Place      
---Nia SpicerDNFPlainfield      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Natalie Englese56.50aCranford      
2.10Kelly Irving59.20aWestfield      
3.11Lauren Czapla1:00.10aA.L. Johnson      
4.9Nicole Marzano1:00.60aA.L. Johnson      
5.11Claire Humen1:00.70aCranford      
6.-Alexandria Presley1:01.20aPlainfield      
7.10kim Closs1:01.30aNew Providence      
8.-Alshanae Carey1:01.80aPlainfield      
9.11Jen St Onge1:01.90aGovernor Livingston      
10.-Zulefika Mofokeng1:02.10aPlainfield      
11.11Rachel Cohen1:02.20aSummit      
12.10Zakiya Stewart1:02.70aRahway      
13.9Josephine Polynice1:02.80aHillside      
14.9Alexis Cubbage1:02.90aUnion Catholic Reg      
15.9Tashay Wilson1:03.00aHillside      
16.11Niya Taylor1:03.20aRahway      
17.9Pamela Samuels1:03.30aGovernor Livingston      
18.12Kate Johnson1:03.80aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
19.11Casey Reimlinger1:04.10aWestfield      
20.9Sirena VanEpp1:05.20aWestfield      
21.10Marissa Buzar1:05.80aCranford      
22.12Laura Schiels1:06.10aNew Providence      
23.10Shereka Barrett1:07.10aUnion      
23.11Hilary Hugin1:07.10aKent Place      
25.10Anna McKiegue1:07.20aGovernor Livingston      
26.9Abigail Johnson1:07.60aKent Place      
27.10Kelsey Rossi1:07.90aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
28.9Makka Depa1:08.20aUnion      
29.-Naomi Rosi1:09.60aElizabeth      
30.-Tricia Lopez1:10.80aElizabeth      
31.9Alexis Quarles1:11.10aKent Place      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tara Sandlin2:19.30aRoselle Catholic      
2.11Christelle Hyppolite2:20.80aUnion      
3.11Kayla McDonald2:21.20aSummit      
4.12Jordan Gray2:22.80aGovernor Livingston      
5.11Alex Reid2:23.20aSummit      
6.10Nichelle Harris2:23.70aRahway      
7.12Rose Driscoll2:24.70aWestfield      
8.12Cassy Valdes2:25.50aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
9.10Theresa Renna2:26.20aA.L. Johnson      
10.12Samantha Peters2:28.10aUnion Catholic Reg      
11.10Sarah Dowzycki2:29.00aCranford      
12.9Ali Pearl2:29.40aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
13.12Jendai Robinson2:30.10aElizabeth      
14.11Claire Humen2:31.20aCranford      
15.9Jenna Socci2:33.50aUnion Catholic Reg      
16.12Stephanie Fonseca2:33.90aNew Providence      
17.9Becca Kreyer2:34.20aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
18.9Jennifer Porch2:34.70aWestfield      
19.11Amanda Garfinkel2:36.00aWestfield      
20.9Sara Vagie2:36.70aA.L. Johnson      
21.12Kristina McNamara2:40.30aRoselle Catholic      
22.10Constance Jeanty2:40.60aElizabeth      
23.11Lindsey Robertson2:41.10aKent Place      
24.9Kayla Woolridge2:41.50aUnion      
25.11Elizabeth Jones2:43.50aKent Place      
25.-Jennifer Estevez2:43.50aLinden      
27.11Taylor Hoy2:44.40aGovernor Livingston      
28.11Corey Beck2:45.00aOak Knoll      
29.10Alexandria Addesso2:45.40aElizabeth      
30.-Mary Kate Poole2:46.50aNew Providence      
31.10Alejandra Mexia2:48.40aAbraham Clark      
32.-Christina Abruzzo2:49.20aOak Knoll      
33.9Alessandra Cicchino2:50.30aJonathan Dayton      
34.-Lauren Bulzacchelli2:52.00aNew Providence      
35.-Santiah Herman2:54.40aPlainfield      
36.-Claire Gano2:56.00aKent Place      
37.-Erin Kelly2:57.40aOak Knoll      
38.-Kimberly McGowen3:03.80aUnion      
39.-Andrea Gitierrez3:05.90aLinden      
40.-Shashana Hendricks3:09.90aPlainfield      
41.-Chanelle Sears3:11.70aPlainfield      
42.-Marylou Fernandes3:41.00aPlainfield      
--11Katie ColomboDQUnion Catholic Reg      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Oliva Clyde5:09.90aNew Providence      
2.11Cathy Goncalves5:20.90aA.L. Johnson      
3.10Sarah Dowzycki5:28.30aCranford      
4.11Brittney Veeck5:30.50aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
5.12Samantha Peters5:32.80aUnion Catholic Reg      
6.-Hayley Cornwell5:36.00aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
7.11Aileen Grogan5:36.60aWestfield      
8.12Erin Hannen5:39.10aCranford      
9.10Megan Pulliam5:41.20aWestfield      
10.12Allie Whitefleet5:42.10aUnion Catholic Reg      
11.9Rachel Murray5:44.00aJonathan Dayton      
12.10Bridget End5:44.20aOak Knoll      
13.9Bridget Miller5:46.90aCranford      
14.11Courtney Alpaugh5:47.00aKent Place      
15.-Lauren Rosenthal5:49.20aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
16.10Sarah Leonard5:52.70aNew Providence      
17.12Helen Stock5:57.70aOak Knoll      
18.12Ali Murtha5:59.50aRoselle Catholic      
19.10Alexandria Addesso5:59.80aElizabeth      
20.10Nicola Hallenborg6:00.10aSummit      
21.11Gina Egidio6:01.00aUnion Catholic Reg      
22.11Bridget Grogan6:03.60aWestfield      
23.10Suzanne Brown6:03.80aKent Place      
24.10Constance Jeanty6:10.10aElizabeth      
25.10Callie Deddens6:16.20aKent Place      
26.10Briana Smith6:17.20aRoselle Catholic      
27.11Cassandra Niemela6:17.80aGovernor Livingston      
28.-Janelle Rebustes6:21.60aUnion      
29.11Tanaya Bryant6:31.20aElizabeth      
30.-Kheira Bethea6:44.00aPlainfield      
31.9Katheryn Maldonado6:46.20aUnion      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kathleen McCafferty10:28.70aOak Knoll      
2.11Cathy Goncalves11:45.60aA.L. Johnson      
3.12Kelly Cattano11:55.30aNew Providence      
4.11Danielle Allocco12:09.40aSummit      
5.-Cathy Harley12:19.10aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
6.9Bridget Miller12:19.60aCranford      
7.11Joy Hanke12:21.20aCranford      
8.11Darianna Fraser12:24.30aA.L. Johnson      
9.11Amanda Grywalski12:25.70aKent Place      
10.10Bridget End12:37.30aOak Knoll      
11.9Kathleen Leeper12:37.70aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
12.-Emily Carow12:49.60aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
13.12Erin Hannen12:54.10aCranford      
14.9Rachel Murray13:18.70aJonathan Dayton      
15.11Shannon Murray13:25.40aWestfield      
16.11Rebecca Bartolick13:38.20aA.L. Johnson      
17.-Alli Lowenstein14:05.30aWestfield      
18.10Kristen Lucid14:43.90aNew Providence      
19.-Janelle Rebustes14:52.00aUnion      
20.-Cathy Melgares15:59.90aUnion      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Battle14.30aUnion      
2.12Susan Scavone14.60aSummit      
3.11Ugonna Ndu14.70aUnion      
4.12Melissa Itidiare15.60aJonathan Dayton      
5.-Juliet Ayanwu15.90aUnion      
6.11Gennera Randall16.00aAbraham Clark      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ashley Battle15.10aUnion      
2.11Ugonna Ndu15.20aUnion      
3.12Susan Scavone15.70aSummit      
4.12Melissa Itidiare16.10aJonathan Dayton      
5.11Sattirah Johnson16.20aRahway      
5.-Juliet Ayanwu16.20aUnion      
7.11Gennera Randall16.30aAbraham Clark      
8.9Ernestine Rodgers16.70aRahway      
9.10Jasmyne Congery17.10aJonathan Dayton      
9.9Alexa Williams17.10aJonathan Dayton      
11.9Abrina Hyatt17.20aKent Place      
12.12Sara Miller17.30aGovernor Livingston      
13.11Allessandra Di Nardo17.50aNew Providence      
14.11Julia Espy18.60aSummit      
15.10Lori Jamolawicz18.80aGovernor Livingston      
15.-Tiara Best18.80aPlainfield      
 
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Battle1:06.20aUnion      
2.9Abrina Hyatt1:06.90aKent Place      
3.12Sarah Boak1:07.10aSummit      
4.12Tessa Schaaf1:09.20aWestfield      
5.12Dejanna Clairborne1:09.30aUnion      
6.-Alexandria Presley1:09.90aPlainfield      
7.11Gennera Randall1:10.30aAbraham Clark      
8.12Kristina Felder1:10.80aKent Place      
9.11Alison Acevedo1:11.50aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
10.10Michele Ibanibo1:12.00aRahway      
11.10Marissa Kane1:13.10aA.L. Johnson      
12.9Daniella Ciampa1:13.50aWestfield      
13.-Rebecca Velez1:13.90aSummit      
14.9Ernestine Rodgers1:14.20aRahway      
15.-Katherine Payne1:17.90aWestfield      
16.10Alanna Salituro1:18.40aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
17.10Jacqueline Bovery1:19.30aNew Providence      
18.11Allessandra Di Nardo1:19.70aNew Providence      
19.-Tiara Best1:20.10aPlainfield      
20.9Jennifer Closs1:27.80aNew Providence      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:07.10aUnion      
2.-Relay Team 4:08.30aWestfield      
3.-Relay Team 4:10.20aA.L. Johnson      
4.-Relay Team 4:12.20aSummit      
5.-Relay Team 4:13.90aElizabeth      
6.-Relay Team 4:14.10aScotch Plains-Fanwood      
7.-Relay Team 4:18.20aNew Providence      
8.-Relay Team 4:19.40aPlainfield      
9.-Relay Team 4:20.70aRahway      
10.-Relay Team 4:22.30aCranford      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carlaya Jones39-10.25Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
2.12Stephanie Amalfe38-01.00A.L. Johnson      
3.11Cristina Vilsaint37-01.00Union      
4.12Erin Rossi36-07.25Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
5.12Lashelle Bunion35-06.50Rahway      
6.12Ria Grenardo33-08.25Roselle Catholic      
7.12Melissa Pastor33-06.50A.L. Johnson      
8.11Najah Allen32-11.00Rahway      
9.-Imani Cox32-10.50Plainfield      
10.-Eboni Lee32-09.50Union      
11.11Naima Graham32-04.50Roselle Catholic      
12.12Loren Tineo31-05.50Elizabeth      
13.12Jessica Riddick30-07.00Union Catholic Reg      
14.9Malonia Miles30-06.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
15.11Jen Butler30-03.00Summit      
16.9Alex Evans29-08.00Union Catholic Reg      
17.11Imani Zakee28-09.00Union      
18.-Ali Stymacks28-07.50Summit      
19.11Kara Ukabu28-06.50Roselle Catholic      
20.9Brionna Belk28-00.00Union Catholic Reg      
21.11Julianne Grandal27-03.25Cranford      
22.10Jess Rusin27-00.50A.L. Johnson      
23.10Nicole Parsons26-07.50Hillside      
23.9Madison Ricks26-07.50New Providence      
25.-Brittany VanSickle26-05.50Westfield      
26.12Brittany Waller26-05.00Abraham Clark      
27.11Lilas Humen26-02.75Cranford      
28.10Elizabeth O'Connor26-01.50Kent Place      
29.12RyanAnne Carhart26-00.50New Providence      
30.-Olivia Moore25-07.75Plainfield      
31.-Kim Kaller25-04.25New Providence      
32.9Nicole Somma24-09.00Cranford      
33.10Vanessa Borgella24-08.75Rahway      
34.11Caitlin Mack24-05.25Governor Livingston      
35.10Jill Pate24-00.75Westfield      
36.-Lynette Jacobs23-04.00Linden      
37.10Kayla Grodzka22-10.50Westfield      
38.-Deja Best22-10.00Linden      
39.12Rachel Gordon22-05.00Kent Place      
40.-Arielle Rodriguez22-04.50Elizabeth      
41.-Trudi Lawrence20-10.50Plainfield      
42.-Shabina Williams17-01.25Elizabeth      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carlaya Jones121-05Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
2.12Stephanie Amalfe116-10A.L. Johnson      
3.12Erin Rossi112-00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
4.12Lashelle Bunion109-09Rahway      
5.-Imani Cox100-01Plainfield      
6.12Loren Tineo98-00Elizabeth      
7.11Cristina Vilsaint92-02Union      
8.12Melissa Pastor90-03A.L. Johnson      
9.10Kim Wenson87-10Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
10.11Najah Allen85-03Rahway      
11.11Caitlin Mack81-06Governor Livingston      
12.12Ashleigh Baker79-00Rahway      
13.-Magnolita Bonheur77-01Union      
14.-Olivia Moore76-09Plainfield      
15.-Brittany VanSickle74-03Westfield      
16.-Nancy Guillaume73-05Union      
17.-Tiffany Frazier72-10Plainfield      
18.11Rachael Hintze70-10Governor Livingston      
19.9Morgan Atanasio69-11A.L. Johnson      
20.11Courtney Alpaugh69-10Kent Place      
21.11Shannon Murphy68-11Summit      
21.12Lexi Zalk68-11Summit      
23.11Kara Ukabu67-07Roselle Catholic      
24.10Nicole Parsons66-09Hillside      
25.9Jasmine Jilus66-05Roselle Catholic      
26.-Lynette Jacobs65-06Linden      
27.-Danielle Bercovicz65-04Westfield      
28.11Ariel Burns65-01Westfield      
29.-Ali Stymacks64-11Summit      
30.-Arielle Rodriguez64-01Elizabeth      
31.12Rachel Gordon62-04Kent Place      
32.11Hannah Jenkins61-06Cranford      
33.11Beth Lafferty61-04Cranford      
34.11Tanara Zamorski60-00Cranford      
35.-Bernadeta Pluta56-07Elizabeth      
36.11Hilary Hugin54-09Kent Place      
37.-Deja Best50-03Linden      
38.-Natasha Rodriquez37-08Linden      
--11Naima GrahamFOULRoselle Catholic      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Julianne Grandal127-11Cranford      
2.10Jess Rusin108-07A.L. Johnson      
3.11Gabby Mesaros103-04Roselle Catholic      
4.12Loren Tineo101-05Elizabeth      
5.12Katelyn Allocco99-11Summit      
6.-Samirah Ellsion Jackson92-05Plainfield      
7.12Sondra Parin92-04A.L. Johnson      
8.11Caitlin Mack89-03Governor Livingston      
9.12Lashelle Bunion88-07Rahway      
10.12Joanna Chmiel87-11Elizabeth      
11.10Anna Rose Gellert87-07New Providence      
12.10Kim Wenson86-10Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
13.10Lauren Grandal85-09Cranford      
14.-Jessica Feldman85-00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
15.11Tanara Zamorski84-11Cranford      
15.10Gerianna Pinto84-11Union Catholic Reg      
17.11Najah Allen83-10Rahway      
18.12Kate Johnson83-09Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
19.9Elizabeth Rutere83-00Rahway      
20.9Jessica Schurtz82-04A.L. Johnson      
21.12Ali Murtha81-04Roselle Catholic      
22.11Ariel Burns79-09Westfield      
23.12RyanAnne Carhart78-04New Providence      
24.11Jen Butler76-06Summit      
25.-Brittany VanSickle76-03Westfield      
26.-Lynette Jacobs68-06Linden      
27.11Angela Teel68-00New Providence      
28.11Cristina Vilsaint66-10Union      
29.12Rachel Gordon65-04Kent Place      
30.10Melissa Regan63-03Governor Livingston      
31.-Sue Xiao63-02Westfield      
32.-Chanelle Sears62-11Plainfield      
33.-Sarah Ekhaguere62-09Union      
34.9Alexandra N'Diaye58-01Kent Place      
35.-Natasha Rodriquez51-10Linden      
36.10Elizabeth O'Connor51-07Kent Place      
37.-Ali Stymacks51-04Summit      
38.-Bernadeta Pluta48-06Elizabeth      
39.-Antonette Lewin47-10Plainfield      
---Juliet AyanwuDQUnion      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emily Vargas5-02.00A.L. Johnson      
2.12Tiara Brown5-00.00Union Catholic Reg      
3.12Ashley Battle4-10.00Union      
4.10Denice Martine4-10.00Rahway      
5.12Stephanie Amalfe4-08.00A.L. Johnson      
5.9Alexa Williams4-08.00Jonathan Dayton      
5.11Samantha Steinberg4-08.00Governor Livingston      
8.11Alexandra Alpaugh4-08.00Kent Place      
8.11Gennera Randall4-08.00Abraham Clark      
8.12Susan Scavone4-08.00Summit      
8.10Sarah Canfield4-08.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
8.11Whitney Adams4-08.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
8.12Tessa Schaaf4-08.00Westfield      
14.11Kristen Olwell4-06.00Kent Place      
14.12Sarah Boak4-06.00Summit      
14.-Crista Ricci4-06.00Westfield      
17.9Emily Nagourney4-04.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
17.12Priscilla Barletta4-04.00New Providence      
--12Amy RonnerNHGovernor Livingston      
--11Jade WhiteNHUnion      
--9Allison BoyleNHNew Providence      
--11Heather BisellNHNew Providence      
--12Lexi ZalkNHSummit      
--10Kyra KempNHUnion      
--11Danielle HoffNHUnion Catholic Reg      
---Linda StapleNHPlainfield      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelly Burke10-06.00Cranford      
2.11Holly Tucker10-00.00New Providence      
3.11Lilas Humen10-00.00Cranford      
4.9Claire Smith9-00.00Governor Livingston      
5.10Claire Stevens-Haas9-00.00Westfield      
6.11Julie Scales8-00.00Governor Livingston      
7.12Erin Rossi8-00.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
8.12Kelly Closs8-00.00New Providence      
9.10Alanna Salituro7-00.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ugonna Ndu18-04.75Union      
2.10Sarah Canfield17-04.75Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
3.10Emily Vargas17-04.50A.L. Johnson      
4.10Kelly Burke17-02.00Cranford      
5.9Natalie Englese17-00.00Cranford      
6.11Whitney Adams16-01.25Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
7.9Emily Nagourney16-01.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
8.11Stephanie Shea16-00.75Governor Livingston      
9.12Cassandra Chang16-00.25Kent Place      
10.11Casey Reimlinger15-10.50Westfield      
11.-Alexandria Presley15-07.75Plainfield      
12.9Kelly Hawkins15-05.75Abraham Clark      
13.11Julia Espy15-05.00Summit      
14.9Alexa Williams15-03.50Jonathan Dayton      
15.-Alshanae Carey15-02.75Plainfield      
16.11Marion Burns15-02.50Oak Knoll      
17.10Kyra Kemp15-02.25Union      
18.10Claire Stevens-Haas15-02.00Westfield      
19.11Erica Maduakolam15-00.00Oak Knoll      
20.9Jennifer Porch14-09.00Westfield      
21.11Katie Gramigna14-07.50Summit      
22.11Johanna Joseph14-06.25Jonathan Dayton      
23.9Josephine Polynice14-03.50Hillside      
24.10Michele Ibanibo14-01.00Rahway      
25.12Amy Ronner14-00.25Governor Livingston      
26.11Omolara Animashaun13-11.50Union      
27.9Allison Boyle13-11.00New Providence      
27.11Heather Bisell13-11.00New Providence      
29.12Ashley Renna13-08.50A.L. Johnson      
30.11Christina Darius13-06.50Abraham Clark      
31.10Marissa Buzar13-05.00Cranford      
32.-Jenna Wilson13-00.75Summit      
33.-Bethany Sloane12-10.00Plainfield      
34.10Averi Audain-Serrette12-05.75Oak Knoll      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emily Vargas36-11.75A.L. Johnson      
2.-Juliet Ayanwu36-00.50Union      
3.10Kelly Burke35-10.00Cranford      
4.10Sarah Canfield35-07.25Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
5.11Whitney Adams35-05.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
6.12Stephanie Amalfe34-08.25A.L. Johnson      
7.12Tracey Ferville33-09.00Union      
8.10Denice Martine33-05.00Rahway      
9.-Ogechi Ukaegbu32-09.50Union      
10.11Johanna Joseph32-00.75Jonathan Dayton      
11.11Shannon Murphy31-07.00Summit      
12.11Stephanie Shea31-05.50Governor Livingston      
13.10Michele Ibanibo30-10.25Rahway      
14.10Kelly Irving30-06.25Westfield      
15.-Bethany Sloane30-01.50Plainfield      
16.11Alison Acevedo29-07.75Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
17.11Claire Humen29-06.00Cranford      
18.-Alshanae Carey29-04.00Plainfield      
19.11Heather Bisell29-02.50New Providence      
20.9Caroline Teel29-00.00New Providence      
21.9Abigail Johnson28-09.50Kent Place      
22.12Lexi Zalk28-07.50Summit      
23.-Victoria Henry28-06.50Plainfield      
24.9Allison Boyle28-04.00New Providence      
25.11Christina Darius27-02.25Abraham Clark      
--12Cassandra ChangFOULKent Place      
--9Alexis QuarlesFOULKent Place      
--12Brittany WallerFOULAbraham Clark      
--11Lilas HumenFOULCranford      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.