Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jon Harris12.21aNorth Bend
2.10Malek Barno12.46aRoseburg
3.10Ian Thompson12.59aNorth Bend
4.9Dom Holden12.72aRoseburg
5.9Paul Brown12.74aKlamath Union
6.9Alex Prater13.00aRoseburg
7.9Jacob Junker13.07aKlamath Union
8.9Chandler Haskett13.23aRoseburg
9.9Aaron Abbott-Sanchez13.34aRoseburg
10.10Earnie Lane13.35aRoseburg
11.10Matt Warren13.43aRoseburg
12.10Valentino Olivas13.49aRoseburg
13.10Nick Slowik13.65aNorth Bend
14.9Jose Garcia13.79aRoseburg
15.9Kenneth Burcham13.93aKlamath Union
16.10Darrel Gardner13.96aKlamath Union
17.9Garrett Paulson14.45aMarshfield
18.9Jonathan Mapilisan14.63aMarshfield
19.10Frank Montenegro14.76aMarshfield
20.10Blake Norton14.88aRoseburg
21.10Trent Silvas15.46aRoseburg
22.9Zack Moffitt16.01aRoseburg
23.9Dantae Ochoa16.05aKlamath Union
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Morgan Crebbin24.65aKlamath Union
2.10Colton Thurman25.36aMarshfield
3.9Alex Prater26.38aRoseburg
4.10Alex Thomas26.40aKlamath Union
5.9Paul Brown26.41aKlamath Union
6.9Jack Miller26.52aThurston
7.9Chandler Haskett26.55aRoseburg
8.9Dom Holden26.91aRoseburg
9.10Tyler Wakefield26.95aThurston
10.10Ken Sharp26.97aMarshfield
11.10Hector Mandera27.25aRoseburg
12.10Adam Martin27.34aThurston
13.10Paul Hagen27.60aRoseburg
14.10Joey True27.85aRoseburg
15.10Perrin Kaney28.11aRoseburg
16.10Valentino Olivas28.25aRoseburg
17.10Colton Dunham28.60aRoseburg
18.9Aaron Abbott-Sanchez28.67aRoseburg
19.9Garrett Paulson29.25aMarshfield
20.9Ty Crosswhite29.35aThurston
21.9Jonathan Mapilisan29.40aMarshfield
22.9Austin Fields29.43aRoseburg
23.9Taylor Peterson30.04aThurston
24.10Kelly Kennedy30.69aMarshfield
25.10Trent Silvas32.75aRoseburg
9Dantae OchoaSCRKlamath Union
9Kenneth BurchamSCRKlamath Union
9Jose TorresSCRMarshfield
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Morgan Crebbin52.98aKlamath Union
2.9Jack Miller57.31aThurston
3.9Jason Thomas59.11aRoseburg
4.9Brendon Hopkins59.15aRoseburg
5.10Christian Brown59.70aThurston
6.9Jose Torres59.83aMarshfield
7.9Jason Bergold1:01.12aRoseburg
8.10Perrin Kaney1:02.37aRoseburg
9.9Ty Crosswhite1:06.69aThurston
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Sergio Marroquin55.15Marshfield
10Colton Thurman55.85Marshfield
9Jose Torres58.5Marshfield
10Ken Sharp64.81Marshfield
10Collin Wheatley65.1Thurston
9Skylar Lillington65.1Thurston
9Kody Wirth65.2Thurston
9Chad Graham66.7Thurston
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Adam Martin57.5Thurston
10Tyler Wakefield57.6Thurston
10Christian Brown59.7Thurston
10William Leedom59.7Thurston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sergio Marroquin2:11.46aMarshfield
2.9Dylan Woodward2:24.63aRoseburg
3.9David Reed2:26.60aKlamath Union
4.9Emilliano Santibanez2:27.63aRoseburg
5.9Lucas Crebbin2:32.36aKlamath Union
6.9Skylar Lillington2:34.92aThurston
7.9Kody Wirth2:35.10aThurston
8.9Felipe Carrion2:38.37aRoseburg
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eddie Rodriguez4:38.33aMarshfield
2.9Dylan Woodward4:39.83aRoseburg
3.9Connor Devereux4:42.00aMarshfield
4.9Caleb Baugher4:50.87aThurston
5.10Michael Jimenez4:59.51aNorth Bend
6.10Grant Stein5:03.55aNorth Bend
7.10Jared Reichenberger5:04.39aNorth Bend
8.9Levi Graber5:07.86aNorth Bend
9.9Kody Wirth5:08.13aThurston
10.9Skylar Lillington5:10.77aThurston
11.10Collin Wheatley5:11.09aThurston
12.9Emilliano Santibanez5:11.76aRoseburg
13.9Ryan Smith5:13.22aThurston
14.10Orin Marks5:17.92aKlamath Union
15.9Hunter Lewis5:19.74aThurston
16.9Felipe Carrion5:20.26aRoseburg
17.10Uriel Hernandez5:40.10aMarshfield
18.9Scott Hayes6:02.90aNorth Bend
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eddie Rodriguez10:16.13aMarshfield
2.9Connor Devereux10:23.62aMarshfield
3.9Caleb Baugher11:03.56aThurston
4.9Levi Graber11:05.24aNorth Bend
5.10Michael Jimenez11:06.96aNorth Bend
6.10Drew Coughlin11:23.96aRoseburg
7.9Ryan Smith11:28.42aThurston
8.9Hunter Lewis12:26.29aThurston
9.10Uriel Hernandez12:45.86aMarshfield
10.10Camren May13:43.57aRoseburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josepth Lipshutz19.03aRoseburg
2.9Sebastian Bartlett19.04aMarshfield
3.10Paul Hagen19.59aRoseburg
4.9David Walters21.56aMarshfield
5.9Chad Graham23.06aThurston
6.9Jessie Woodward23.36aNorth Bend
7.9Storm Parker24.45aNorth Bend
10Andrew WagenblastDQThurston
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tyler Butler45.52aKlamath Union
2.10Josepth Lipshutz47.60aRoseburg
3.9Sebastian Bartlett48.06aMarshfield
4.10Christian Brown49.84aThurston
5.10Andrew Wagenblast50.20aThurston
6.10William Leedom50.59aThurston
9David WaltersSCRMarshfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Paul Brown
Tyler Butler
Morgan Crebbin
Alex Thomas
46.78aKlamath Union
2.-Earnie Lane
Josepth Lipshutz
Hector Mandera
Malek Barno
48.17aRoseburg
3.-Ian Thompson
Jon Harris
Marshall Giles
Storm Parker
48.69aNorth Bend
4.9Dom Holden
Chandler Haskett
Brandon Hopkins
Alex Prater
49.01aRoseburg
5.-Taylor Peterson
Andrew Wagenblast
William Leedom
Christian Brown
52.04aThurston
-Frank Montenegro
Sebastian Bartlett
David Walters
Jose Torres
DQMarshfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Butler
David Reed
Morgan Crebbin
Alex Thomas
3:46.62aKlamath Union
2.-Sergio Marroquin
Colton Thurman
Ken Sharp
Jose Torres
3:54.63aMarshfield
3.-Christian Brown
William Leedom
Adam Martin
Tyler Wakefield
3:54.73aThurston
4.-Malek Barno
Hector Mandera
Jason Thomas
Brandon Hopkins
4:05.01aRoseburg
5.-Relay Team 4:20.42aThurston
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dalton Milburn42-09.75Marshfield
2.10Eric DeVall38-05.00Klamath Union
3.10Coleton Blair36-11.50Klamath Union
4.10Joey Busch36-03.00Roseburg
5.10Kingston Hughes35-07.25North Bend
6.10DJ Brown34-10.00Roseburg
7.9Bradley Beaudry34-08.00Marshfield
8.9Brandyn Hill-Whittle34-04.75Klamath Union
9.10Matt Burk33-05.75Klamath Union
10.10Jon Harris32-07.25North Bend
11.10Malek Barno32-02.25Roseburg
11.10Daniel Heavilin32-02.25Klamath Union
13.9Jesse Gunnell32-01.00North Bend
14.10Dylan Steege32-00.00Klamath Union
15.10Brady Davidson31-08.00Marshfield
16.9Jose Garcia30-10.75Roseburg
17.10Hector Mandera29-11.00Roseburg
18.9Jacob Junker29-10.75Klamath Union
19.9Jarret Smith29-04.25Thurston
20.10Matt MacDonald27-10.50Thurston
21.9Tyler O'Brien27-02.50Roseburg
22.10Sam Eley23-04.75Marshfield
23.9Korbin Canaday21-08.75Thurston
24.9Daniel Tryon20-02.00Marshfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dalton Milburn147-04Marshfield
2.10Eric DeVall105-01Klamath Union
3.9Bradley Beaudry97-01Marshfield
4.10Joey Busch92-04Roseburg
5.10Dylan Steege91-10Klamath Union
6.10Kingston Hughes89-09North Bend
7.10Matt Burk85-06Klamath Union
8.10Daniel Heavilin82-04Klamath Union
9.10Brady Davidson75-10Marshfield
10.10Coleton Blair71-07Klamath Union
11.9Tyler O'Brien68-11Roseburg
12.9Austin Steele68-10North Bend
13.10Sam Eley63-05Marshfield
14.10DJ Brown61-00Roseburg
15.9Daniel Tryon53-02Marshfield
10Hector ManderaNDRoseburg
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dalton Milburn151-06Marshfield
2.9Hamilton Mateski146-05North Bend
3.10Joey Busch145-03Roseburg
4.9Marshal Giles133-09North Bend
5.10Chase Messerle128-10Marshfield
6.9Brandyn Hill-Whittle124-00Klamath Union
7.9Bradley Beaudry106-00Marshfield
8.10Cody Burbank104-08North Bend
9.10Brady Davidson104-06Marshfield
10.10Daniel Heavilin99-08Klamath Union
11.10Colton Dunham95-06Roseburg
12.10Eric DeVall94-00Klamath Union
13.10Matt MacDonald88-11Thurston
14.9Steven Vorland86-01North Bend
15.9Jarret Smith81-09Thurston
16.9Tyler O'Brien80-05Roseburg
17.10Sam Eley71-09Marshfield
18.9Austin Steele68-08North Bend
19.9Zak Parker59-10North Bend
20.9Korbin Canaday51-09Thurston
21.9Daniel Tryon29-10Marshfield
10Darrel GardnerNDKlamath Union
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ken Sharp5-10.00Marshfield
2.10Tyler Wakefield5-10.00Thurston
3.10Colton Thurman5-10.00Marshfield
4.10Cody Burbank5-06.00North Bend
5.9Curtis Ware5-04.00Marshfield
6.9Sebastian Bartlett5-02.00Marshfield
7.10Adam Martin5-00.00Thurston
10Caymen GrahamNHKlamath Union
10Orin MarksNHKlamath Union
10Colton DunhamNHRoseburg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9David Eckes10-06.00Marshfield
2.9Jessie Woodward10-00.00North Bend
3.9Jason Bergold10-00.00Roseburg
4.10Nick Wogan9-00.00Klamath Union
5.10Kelly Kennedy8-00.00Marshfield
5.10Avery Stringer8-00.00Roseburg
5.9Steven Vorland8-00.00North Bend
5.9Storm Parker8-00.00North Bend
5.9Patrick Bradley8-00.00Roseburg
5.9Austin Fields8-00.00Roseburg
5.9Zack Moffitt8-00.00Roseburg
12.9Lucas Crebbin7-06.00Klamath Union
10Chase MesserleNHMarshfield
10Caymen GrahamNHKlamath Union
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Colton Thurman18-06.50Marshfield
2.10Cody Burbank18-06.25North Bend
3.10Alex Thomas18-06.00Klamath Union
4.9Tyler Butler18-00.00Klamath Union
5.10Ken Sharp17-06.50Marshfield
6.9Jack Miller17-06.00Thurston
7.10Darrel Gardner17-01.50Klamath Union
8.10Tommy Bocchi17-01.00Klamath Union
9.10Matt Warren16-09.00Roseburg
10.10Tyler Wakefield16-08.75Thurston
11.10Earnie Lane16-08.50Roseburg
12.9Marshal Giles16-03.50North Bend
13.10Sean Williams16-01.00Roseburg
14.10Ian Thompson15-09.50North Bend
15.9Jacob Junker15-08.00Klamath Union
16.9Brandyn Hill-Whittle15-04.25Klamath Union
17.9Jessie Woodward15-03.50North Bend
18.9Jason Thomas15-00.00Roseburg
19.10Adam Martin14-11.75Thurston
20.10Nick Slowik14-06.00North Bend
21.10Colton Dunham14-04.00Roseburg
22.10Perrin Kaney14-03.00Roseburg
23.9David Eckes14-01.50Marshfield
24.9Storm Parker13-10.50North Bend
25.10Joey True13-09.00Roseburg
26.10Eric DeVall13-05.00Klamath Union
27.9Kenneth Burcham13-02.00Klamath Union
28.10Caymen Graham12-10.50Klamath Union
29.9Austin Fields12-09.50Roseburg
30.9Taylor Peterson11-06.50Thurston
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tommy Bocchi36-10.75Klamath Union
2.10Jon Harris34-09.00North Bend
3.9Curtis Ware34-08.75Marshfield
4.10Sean Williams34-08.75Roseburg
5.9Jack Miller34-07.00Thurston
6.10Stephan Davis34-07.00North Bend
7.10Matt Warren32-10.50Roseburg
8.9Patrick Bradley31-04.00Roseburg
9.10Jared Reichenberger30-08.25North Bend
10.10Kelly Kennedy28-08.50Marshfield
11.9Zack Moffitt27-09.50Roseburg
12.10DJ Brown25-03.00Roseburg
10Earnie LaneNDRoseburg
9Jacob JunkerNDKlamath Union
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS4x100 Relay
FS1500 Meters
FS100 Meters
FS400 Meters
FS110m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
FS200 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
FS3000 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
FSDiscus
FSJavelin
FSLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
FSPole Vault
FSHigh Jump
Track Finals
FS4x100 Relay
FS1500 Meters
FS100 Meters
FS400 Meters
FS100m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
FS200 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
FS3000 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
FSDiscus
FSJavelin
FSHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
FSPole Vault