Athletic.net Team Results Management

North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational

Saturday, April 03, 2010

Frank Shriver Track, North Bend

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Oregon - 6A
Roseburg
Thurston
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jon Harris12.21aNorth Bend
2.10Malek Barno12.46aRoseburg
3.10Ian Thompson12.59aNorth Bend
4.9Dom Holden12.72aRoseburg
5.9Paul Brown12.74aKlamath Union
6.9Alex Prater13.00aRoseburg
7.9Jacob Junker13.07aKlamath Union
8.9Chandler Haskett13.23aRoseburg
9.9Aaron Abbott-Sanchez13.34aRoseburg
10.10Earnie Lane13.35aRoseburg
11.10Matt Warren13.43aRoseburg
12.10Valentino Olivas13.49aRoseburg
13.10Nick Slowik13.65aNorth Bend
14.9Jose Garcia13.79aRoseburg
15.9Kenneth Burcham13.93aKlamath Union
16.10Darrel Gardner13.96aKlamath Union
17.9Garrett Paulson14.45aMarshfield
18.9Jonathan Mapilisan14.63aMarshfield
19.10Frank Montenegro14.76aMarshfield
20.10Blake Norton14.88aRoseburg
21.10Trent Silvas15.46aRoseburg
22.9Zack Moffitt16.01aRoseburg
23.9Dantae Ochoa16.05aKlamath Union
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Morgan Crebbin24.65aKlamath Union
2.10Colton Thurman25.36aMarshfield
3.9Alex Prater26.38aRoseburg
4.10Alex Thomas26.40aKlamath Union
5.9Paul Brown26.41aKlamath Union
6.9Jack Miller26.52aThurston
7.9Chandler Haskett26.55aRoseburg
8.9Dom Holden26.91aRoseburg
9.10Tyler Wakefield26.95aThurston
10.10Ken Sharp26.97aMarshfield
11.10Hector Mandera27.25aRoseburg
12.10Adam Martin27.34aThurston
13.10Paul Hagen27.60aRoseburg
14.10Joey True27.85aRoseburg
15.10Perrin Kaney28.11aRoseburg
16.10Valentino Olivas28.25aRoseburg
17.10Colton Dunham28.60aRoseburg
18.9Aaron Abbott-Sanchez28.67aRoseburg
19.9Garrett Paulson29.25aMarshfield
20.9Ty Crosswhite29.35aThurston
21.9Jonathan Mapilisan29.40aMarshfield
22.9Austin Fields29.43aRoseburg
23.9Taylor Peterson30.04aThurston
24.10Kelly Kennedy30.69aMarshfield
25.10Trent Silvas32.75aRoseburg
9Kenneth BurchamSCRKlamath Union
9Dantae OchoaSCRKlamath Union
9Jose TorresSCRMarshfield
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Morgan Crebbin52.98aKlamath Union
2.9Jack Miller57.31aThurston
3.9Jason Thomas59.11aRoseburg
4.9Brendon Hopkins59.15aRoseburg
5.10Christian Brown59.70aThurston
6.9Jose Torres59.83aMarshfield
7.9Jason Bergold1:01.12aRoseburg
8.10Perrin Kaney1:02.37aRoseburg
9.9Ty Crosswhite1:06.69aThurston
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Sergio Marroquin55.15Marshfield
10Colton Thurman55.85Marshfield
9Jose Torres58.5Marshfield
10Ken Sharp64.81Marshfield
10Collin Wheatley65.1Thurston
9Skylar Lillington65.1Thurston
9Kody Wirth65.2Thurston
9Chad Graham66.7Thurston
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Adam Martin57.5Thurston
10Tyler Wakefield57.6Thurston
10William Leedom59.7Thurston
10Christian Brown59.7Thurston
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sergio Marroquin2:11.46aMarshfield
2.9Dylan Woodward2:24.63aRoseburg
3.9David Reed2:26.60aKlamath Union
4.9Emilliano Santibanez2:27.63aRoseburg
5.9Lucas Crebbin2:32.36aKlamath Union
6.9Skylar Lillington2:34.92aThurston
7.9Kody Wirth2:35.10aThurston
8.9Felipe Carrion2:38.37aRoseburg
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Eddie Rodriguez4:38.33aMarshfield
2.9Dylan Woodward4:39.83aRoseburg
3.9Connor Devereux4:42.00aMarshfield
4.9Caleb Baugher4:50.87aThurston
5.10Michael Jimenez4:59.51aNorth Bend
6.10Grant Stein5:03.55aNorth Bend
7.10Jared Reichenberger5:04.39aNorth Bend
8.9Levi Graber5:07.86aNorth Bend
9.9Kody Wirth5:08.13aThurston
10.9Skylar Lillington5:10.77aThurston
11.10Collin Wheatley5:11.09aThurston
12.9Emilliano Santibanez5:11.76aRoseburg
13.9Ryan Smith5:13.22aThurston
14.10Orin Marks5:17.92aKlamath Union
15.9Hunter Lewis5:19.74aThurston
16.9Felipe Carrion5:20.26aRoseburg
17.10Uriel Hernandez5:40.10aMarshfield
18.9Scott Hayes6:02.90aNorth Bend
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Eddie Rodriguez10:16.13aMarshfield
2.9Connor Devereux10:23.62aMarshfield
3.9Caleb Baugher11:03.56aThurston
4.9Levi Graber11:05.24aNorth Bend
5.10Michael Jimenez11:06.96aNorth Bend
6.10Drew Coughlin11:23.96aRoseburg
7.9Ryan Smith11:28.42aThurston
8.9Hunter Lewis12:26.29aThurston
9.10Uriel Hernandez12:45.86aMarshfield
10.10Camren May13:43.57aRoseburg
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Josepth Lipshutz19.03aRoseburg
2.9Sebastian Bartlett19.04aMarshfield
3.10Paul Hagen19.59aRoseburg
4.9David Walters21.56aMarshfield
5.9Chad Graham23.06aThurston
6.9Jessie Woodward23.36aNorth Bend
7.9Storm Parker24.45aNorth Bend
10Andrew WagenblastDQThurston
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tyler Butler45.52aKlamath Union
2.10Josepth Lipshutz47.60aRoseburg
3.9Sebastian Bartlett48.06aMarshfield
4.10Christian Brown49.84aThurston
5.10Andrew Wagenblast50.20aThurston
6.10William Leedom50.59aThurston
9David WaltersSCRMarshfield
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Paul Brown
Tyler Butler
Morgan Crebbin
Alex Thomas
46.78aKlamath Union
2.-Earnie Lane
Josepth Lipshutz
Hector Mandera
Malek Barno
48.17aRoseburg
3.-Ian Thompson
Jon Harris
Marshall Giles
Storm Parker
48.69aNorth Bend
4.-Dom Holden
Chandler Haskett
Brandon Hopkins
Alex Prater
49.01aRoseburg
5.-Taylor Peterson
Andrew Wagenblast
William Leedom
Christian Brown
52.04aThurston
-Frank Montenegro
Sebastian Bartlett
David Walters
Jose Torres
DQMarshfield
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Butler
David Reed
Morgan Crebbin
Alex Thomas
3:46.62aKlamath Union
2.-Sergio Marroquin
Colton Thurman
Ken Sharp
Jose Torres
3:54.63aMarshfield
3.-Christian Brown
William Leedom
Adam Martin
Tyler Wakefield
3:54.73aThurston
4.-Malek Barno
Hector Mandera
Jason Thomas
Brandon Hopkins
4:05.01aRoseburg
5.-Relay Team 4:20.42aThurston
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dalton Milburn42-09.75Marshfield
2.10Eric DeVall38-05.00Klamath Union
3.10Coleton Blair36-11.50Klamath Union
4.10Joey Busch36-03.00Roseburg
5.10Kingston Hughes35-07.25North Bend
6.10DJ Brown34-10.00Roseburg
7.9Bradley Beaudry34-08.00Marshfield
8.9Brandyn Hill-Whittle34-04.75Klamath Union
9.10Matt Burk33-05.75Klamath Union
10.10Jon Harris32-07.25North Bend
11.10Malek Barno32-02.25Roseburg
11.10Daniel Heavilin32-02.25Klamath Union
13.9Jesse Gunnell32-01.00North Bend
14.10Dylan Steege32-00.00Klamath Union
15.10Brady Davidson31-08.00Marshfield
16.9Jose Garcia30-10.75Roseburg
17.10Hector Mandera29-11.00Roseburg
18.9Jacob Junker29-10.75Klamath Union
19.9Jarret Smith29-04.25Thurston
20.10Matt MacDonald27-10.50Thurston
21.9Tyler O'Brien27-02.50Roseburg
22.10Sam Eley23-04.75Marshfield
23.9Korbin Canaday21-08.75Thurston
24.9Daniel Tryon20-02.00Marshfield
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dalton Milburn147-04Marshfield
2.10Eric DeVall105-01Klamath Union
3.9Bradley Beaudry97-01Marshfield
4.10Joey Busch92-04Roseburg
5.10Dylan Steege91-10Klamath Union
6.10Kingston Hughes89-09North Bend
7.10Matt Burk85-06Klamath Union
8.10Daniel Heavilin82-04Klamath Union
9.10Brady Davidson75-10Marshfield
10.10Coleton Blair71-07Klamath Union
11.9Tyler O'Brien68-11Roseburg
12.9Austin Steele68-10North Bend
13.10Sam Eley63-05Marshfield
14.10DJ Brown61-00Roseburg
15.9Daniel Tryon53-02Marshfield
10Hector ManderaNDRoseburg
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dalton Milburn151-06Marshfield
2.9Hamilton Mateski146-05North Bend
3.10Joey Busch145-03Roseburg
4.9Marshal Giles133-09North Bend
5.10Chase Messerle128-10Marshfield
6.9Brandyn Hill-Whittle124-00Klamath Union
7.9Bradley Beaudry106-00Marshfield
8.10Cody Burbank104-08North Bend
9.10Brady Davidson104-06Marshfield
10.10Daniel Heavilin99-08Klamath Union
11.10Colton Dunham95-06Roseburg
12.10Eric DeVall94-00Klamath Union
13.10Matt MacDonald88-11Thurston
14.9Steven Vorland86-01North Bend
15.9Jarret Smith81-09Thurston
16.9Tyler O'Brien80-05Roseburg
17.10Sam Eley71-09Marshfield
18.9Austin Steele68-08North Bend
19.9Zak Parker59-10North Bend
20.9Korbin Canaday51-09Thurston
21.9Daniel Tryon29-10Marshfield
10Darrel GardnerNDKlamath Union
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ken Sharp5-10.00Marshfield
2.10Tyler Wakefield5-10.00Thurston
3.10Colton Thurman5-10.00Marshfield
4.10Cody Burbank5-06.00North Bend
5.9Curtis Ware5-04.00Marshfield
6.9Sebastian Bartlett5-02.00Marshfield
7.10Adam Martin5-00.00Thurston
10Orin MarksNHKlamath Union
10Colton DunhamNHRoseburg
10Caymen GrahamNHKlamath Union
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9David Eckes10-06.00Marshfield
2.9Jessie Woodward10-00.00North Bend
3.9Jason Bergold10-00.00Roseburg
4.10Nick Wogan9-00.00Klamath Union
5.10Kelly Kennedy8-00.00Marshfield
5.10Avery Stringer8-00.00Roseburg
5.9Austin Fields8-00.00Roseburg
5.9Patrick Bradley8-00.00Roseburg
5.9Steven Vorland8-00.00North Bend
5.9Storm Parker8-00.00North Bend
5.9Zack Moffitt8-00.00Roseburg
12.9Lucas Crebbin7-06.00Klamath Union
10Chase MesserleNHMarshfield
10Caymen GrahamNHKlamath Union
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Colton Thurman18-06.50Marshfield
2.10Cody Burbank18-06.25North Bend
3.10Alex Thomas18-06.00Klamath Union
4.9Tyler Butler18-00.00Klamath Union
5.10Ken Sharp17-06.50Marshfield
6.9Jack Miller17-06.00Thurston
7.10Darrel Gardner17-01.50Klamath Union
8.10Tommy Bocchi17-01.00Klamath Union
9.10Matt Warren16-09.00Roseburg
10.10Tyler Wakefield16-08.75Thurston
11.10Earnie Lane16-08.50Roseburg
12.9Marshal Giles16-03.50North Bend
13.10Sean Williams16-01.00Roseburg
14.10Ian Thompson15-09.50North Bend
15.9Jacob Junker15-08.00Klamath Union
16.9Brandyn Hill-Whittle15-04.25Klamath Union
17.9Jessie Woodward15-03.50North Bend
18.9Jason Thomas15-00.00Roseburg
19.10Adam Martin14-11.75Thurston
20.10Nick Slowik14-06.00North Bend
21.10Colton Dunham14-04.00Roseburg
22.10Perrin Kaney14-03.00Roseburg
23.9David Eckes14-01.50Marshfield
24.9Storm Parker13-10.50North Bend
25.10Joey True13-09.00Roseburg
26.10Eric DeVall13-05.00Klamath Union
27.9Kenneth Burcham13-02.00Klamath Union
28.10Caymen Graham12-10.50Klamath Union
29.9Austin Fields12-09.50Roseburg
30.9Taylor Peterson11-06.50Thurston
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tommy Bocchi36-10.75Klamath Union
2.10Jon Harris34-09.00North Bend
3.9Curtis Ware34-08.75Marshfield
4.10Sean Williams34-08.75Roseburg
5.9Jack Miller34-07.00Thurston
6.10Stephan Davis34-07.00North Bend
7.10Matt Warren32-10.50Roseburg
8.9Patrick Bradley31-04.00Roseburg
9.10Jared Reichenberger30-08.25North Bend
10.10Kelly Kennedy28-08.50Marshfield
11.9Zack Moffitt27-09.50Roseburg
12.10DJ Brown25-03.00Roseburg
10Earnie LaneNDRoseburg
9Jacob JunkerNDKlamath Union
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kenzie Cossey14.45aNorth Bend
2.9Jasmine Zangari14.55aKlamath Union
3.10Caroline Porter14.71aKlamath Union
4.9Rachael Gale14.80aThurston
5.9Brianna Brennan14.84aRoseburg
6.9Chloe Jordan14.86aNorth Bend
7.10Katie Phillips14.91aNorth Bend
8.10CJ Holloway15.21aRoseburg
9.9Ashleah Hunter15.35aThurston
10.9Dannie Horn15.50aKlamath Union
11.9Emily Peck15.60aNorth Bend
12.10Amanda Tucker15.62aThurston
13.10Riza Liu15.65aRoseburg
14.10Boni Yraguen15.74aRoseburg
15.9Mareyna Karlin15.77aMarshfield
16.9Jackie Petsch15.85aRoseburg
17.10Alicia Abel15.95aRoseburg
18.9Shaneen Zuspan15.97aKlamath Union
19.9Lauren Jaworski16.22aRoseburg
20.9Brittany Dean16.27aRoseburg
21.10Amanda Hunt16.50aRoseburg
22.9Bryanna Loosli16.58aRoseburg
23.9Nicole Buescher16.60aThurston
24.10Alicia Brown17.49aMarshfield
25.10Laura Richardson17.68aRoseburg
26.10Megan Clifford18.05aRoseburg
9Brea MosieurSCRMarshfield
9Emily PenningtonSCRRoseburg
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Aliyah Gallup29.49aThurston
2.10Kenzie Cossey29.68aNorth Bend
3.9Rachael Gale30.52aThurston
4.10Caroline Porter30.80aKlamath Union
5.9Brianna Brennan31.40aRoseburg
6.10Hannah Doughty31.61aKlamath Union
7.9Dannie Horn31.66aKlamath Union
8.9Kathryn Pitts32.02aRoseburg
9.9Ashleah Hunter32.24aThurston
9.10Amanda Tucker32.24aThurston
11.9Bethany Smith32.26aThurston
12.10Shannon Boatright32.47aMarshfield
13.9Jackie Petsch33.05aRoseburg
14.9Lauren Jaworski33.81aRoseburg
15.10Karissa Fults39.88aNorth Bend
9Alisha LunaSCRKlamath Union
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Aliyah Gallup1:04.61aThurston
2.9Emalie Gauntz1:08.77aNorth Bend
3.10Natasha Hill1:09.81aMarshfield
4.10Rebecca Murray1:21.65aThurston
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Natasha Hill68.4Marshfield
9Brea Mosieur68.5Marshfield
9Jasmine Meline69.6Marshfield
9Logan Chard78.03Marshfield
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Aliyah Gallup68.3Thurston
9Ashleah Hunter73.2Thurston
9Bethany Smith78.5Thurston
9Madeline DeLess80.1Thurston
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jasmine Meline2:41.64aMarshfield
2.9Macie Gale2:46.97aThurston
3.10Nicole Mee2:56.38aKlamath Union
4.9Madeline DeLess3:03.96aThurston
5.10Lauren Walton3:08.32aThurston
6.10Ashley Price3:16.27aRoseburg
7.9Julia Ma3:21.86aRoseburg
8.9Tristan Dahl3:26.67aRoseburg
9.9Brittany Meadows3:32.58aThurston
10Taylor CuiltySCRRoseburg
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Macie Gale5:26.42aThurston
2.9Jasmine Meline5:31.73aMarshfield
3.10Magali Martinez5:54.92aThurston
4.10Taylor Cuilty6:16.28aRoseburg
5.9Larissa Schreiber6:34.95aNorth Bend
6.9Sam Hooper6:35.18aKlamath Union
7.9Angela Laliberte6:38.97aThurston
8.9Julia Ma6:40.30aRoseburg
9.10Ashley Price6:51.21aRoseburg
10.9Tristan Dahl6:53.70aRoseburg
11.9Kelsey Hall6:53.94aThurston
12.10Robin Harter7:06.71aNorth Bend
13.10Brittany Orchard7:57.62aNorth Bend
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alisha Luna11:05.24aKlamath Union
2.9Melissa Britsch12:42.32aKlamath Union
3.10Magali Martinez13:04.31aThurston
9Angela LaliberteDQThurston
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Lauren McGowne17.99aMarshfield
2.9Kara Wood18.28aMarshfield
3.10Hannah Doughty19.08aKlamath Union
4.9Kelsey Scott20.77aMarshfield
5.10Alicia Abel21.87aRoseburg
6.10Sarah Carlisle22.30aThurston
10Celena DawsonDQMarshfield
9Bryanna LoosliDQRoseburg
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kara Wood52.78aMarshfield
2.9Lauren McGowne53.68aMarshfield
3.10Sarah Carlisle1:00.38aThurston
4.9Larissa Schreiber1:01.83aNorth Bend
10Celena DawsonDNFMarshfield
10Hannah DoughtySCRKlamath Union
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 55.16aKlamath Union
2.-Kelsey Ereth
Shaelee Iparraguirre
Chloe Jordan
Emalie Gauntz
56.95aNorth Bend
3.-Sarah Carlisle
Amanda Tucker
Ashleah Hunter
Bethany Smith
57.74aThurston
4.-Logan Chard
Kara Wood
Kelsey Scott
Brea Mosier
57.96aMarshfield
5.-Kaci Baker
Kenzie Cossey
Katie Phillips
Caitlin Snuggerud
58.11aNorth Bend
-Brianna Brennan
Jackie Petsch
Lauren Jaworski
CJ Holloway
SCRRoseburg
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hannah Doughty
Caroline Porter
Jasmine Zangari
Alisha Luna
4:38.85aKlamath Union
2.-Logan Chard
Jasmine Meline
Brea Mosier
Natasha Hill
4:42.84aMarshfield
3.-Madeline DeLess
Aliyah Gallup
Ashleah Hunter
Bethany Smith
5:00.24aThurston
4.-Alexandra Malone
Taylor Cuilty
Alicia Abel
CJ Holloway
5:09.69aRoseburg
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Josie Berger32-03.50Marshfield
2.10Madisen Ransom28-11.75North Bend
3.10Adriann Martin28-01.75Roseburg
4.10Tiffanie Chapman26-01.25Thurston
5.9Taylor Bittner25-06.75Roseburg
6.10Karissa Fults25-06.25North Bend
7.10Sage Daley23-11.00Klamath Union
8.10Krystal Koopman23-02.50Thurston
9.9Sara Mayer23-02.00Marshfield
10.9Greylin Rice23-01.25Klamath Union
11.9Ashley Brooks21-04.00North Bend
12.9Kayla Wells21-00.00Thurston
13.9Shayne Nichols19-06.25Thurston
14.9Lindi Bradford19-00.25Thurston
15.10Jenna Rood18-11.00Klamath Union
16.9Kayla Romero17-05.50North Bend
17.9Rain Glazebrook17-00.75North Bend
18.9Kaitlyn Smith16-06.25Thurston
19.10Jessica Rice11-11.75Thurston
9Chelsea BurnsSCRKlamath Union
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Josie Berger98-08Marshfield
2.10Madisen Ransom85-11North Bend
3.10Adriann Martin81-00Roseburg
4.10Tiffanie Chapman69-11Thurston
5.9Taylor Bittner67-03Roseburg
6.9Kayla Wells60-08Thurston
7.9Lindi Bradford59-04Thurston
8.10Rebecca Murray57-11Thurston
9.9Torrie Helmick57-10Thurston
10.9Greylin Rice57-02Klamath Union
11.10Sage Daley54-04Klamath Union
12.10Krystal Koopman53-04Thurston
13.9Sara Mayer50-07Marshfield
14.10Jenna Rood46-11Klamath Union
15.9Shayne Nichols46-10Thurston
16.9Kambria Gray45-10Thurston
17.9Kaitlyn Smith44-02Thurston
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Madisen Ransom94-06North Bend
2.10Josie Berger83-03Marshfield
3.10Adriann Martin82-00Roseburg
4.9Greylin Rice79-04Klamath Union
5.9Chelsea Burns71-10Klamath Union
6.9Jackie Gardner68-02Klamath Union
7.9Torrie Helmick56-07Thurston
8.9Sara Mayer51-10Marshfield
9.9Danielle Carlson48-07Klamath Union
9.9Kayla Romero48-07North Bend
11.9Lexxi Shands46-11North Bend
12.9Ashley Brooks44-09North Bend
13.9Kambria Gray42-08Thurston
14.9Rain Glazebrook42-04North Bend
15.9Sarrah Pardon36-00Klamath Union
16.10Ashley Black32-06Klamath Union
9Taylor BittnerNDRoseburg
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Allie Korntved4-06.00Roseburg
2.9Bethany Smith4-06.00Thurston
3.9Lauren McGowne4-04.00Marshfield
3.10Shannon Boatright4-04.00Marshfield
4.9Emily Peck4-02.00North Bend
5.10Kaci Baker4-02.00North Bend
5.10Amanda Hunt4-02.00Roseburg
8.10Natasha Hill4-00.00Marshfield
8.10Josie Berger4-00.00Marshfield
9Brittany DeanNHRoseburg
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kaci Baker8-06.00North Bend
2.9Mareyna Karlin8-00.00Marshfield
3.10Natasha Martin8-00.00Marshfield
4.10Amanda Hunt7-00.00Roseburg
5.9Alexandra Malone6-06.00Roseburg
6.10Boni Yraguen6-00.00Roseburg
7.10Alicia Brown6-00.00Marshfield
10Ashley BlackNHKlamath Union
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Lauren McGowne14-06.00Marshfield
2.9Alisha Luna14-00.25Klamath Union
3.10Natasha Hill13-08.75Marshfield
4.9Shaelee Iparraguirre13-05.25North Bend
5.9Allie Korntved13-01.00Roseburg
6.10Katie Phillips12-07.25North Bend
7.9Emily Peck12-07.00North Bend
8.9Kathryn Pitts12-05.00Roseburg
9.10Boni Yraguen10-09.25Roseburg
10.10Natasha Martin10-05.75Marshfield
11.10Riza Liu10-03.75Roseburg
12.9Nicole Buescher9-11.25Thurston
13.9Bryanna Loosli9-04.00Roseburg
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shannon Boatright29-07.00Marshfield
2.10Kaci Baker27-10.50North Bend
3.9Brea Mosieur26-08.00Marshfield
4.10Kenzie Cossey26-01.00North Bend
5.10Katie Phillips24-02.75North Bend
6.9Logan Chard23-07.00Marshfield
6.9Shaelee Iparraguirre23-07.00North Bend
8.9Alexandra Malone23-03.00Roseburg
10Amanda HuntSCRRoseburg
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.