Team Results Management

Meet Info

5AWH 5AFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  5A - Finals

1.12Donovan Mcfadden10.93a (.9)Madison
2.12Deon McLaughlin11.05a (.9)Klamath Union
3.12Anthony LaCoste11.10a (.9)West Albany
4.12Howard Lao11.17a (.9)Cleveland (OR)
5.11Ryan Scoville11.18a (.9)Marshfield
6.10TJ Peay11.26a (.9)Summit
7.10Jaden Davis11.32a (.9)Woodburn
8.12Keith Ray11.35a (.9)Hillsboro
 

100 Meters  5A - Prelims

1.12Deon McLaughlin11.09a (.1)Klamath Union
3.11Ryan Scoville11.18a (.1)Marshfield
2.12Donovan Mcfadden11.19a (.6)Madison
4.12Howard Lao11.25a (.6)Cleveland (OR)
5.12Anthony LaCoste11.35a (.6)West Albany
7.10TJ Peay11.39a (.6)Summit
6.12Keith Ray11.40a (.1)Hillsboro
8.10Jaden Davis11.40a (.1)Woodburn
9.10Cole Thomas11.47a (.1)Summit
10.12Nieko Jones11.50a (.1)St Helens
11.12Michael Livingston11.51a (.6)Thurston
12.12Jacob Ziegler11.62a (.6)Crater
 

200 Meters  5A - Finals

1.11Jack Galpin21.87a (2.4)Crater
2.12Garrett James22.20a (2.4)Churchill
3.12Anthony LaCoste22.43a (2.4)West Albany
4.12Kelley Beck22.46a (2.4)Crater
5.11Ryan Scoville22.86a (2.4)Marshfield
6.11Jesse Sanderson22.86a (2.4)Summit
7.12Ibrahim Ajibade23.48a (2.4)Madison
10Tom SteelhammerDNF (2.4)Bend
 

200 Meters  5A - Prelims

1.11Jack Galpin22.13a (.1)Crater
2.12Garrett James22.58a (1.1)Churchill
3.12Anthony LaCoste22.70a (.1)West Albany
4.12Kelley Beck22.74a (1.1)Crater
5.11Ryan Scoville22.81a (.1)Marshfield
7.10Tom Steelhammer22.92a (.1)Bend
6.11Jesse Sanderson22.97a (1.1)Summit
8.12Ibrahim Ajibade23.17a (1.1)Madison
9.11Jamal Abdoul23.30a (1.1)Corvallis
10.12Aaron Koford23.34a (.1)Wilsonville
11.10Will Lawrence23.34a (1.1)St Helens
12.12Javontae Perry23.99a (.1)Roosevelt
 

200 Meters - Wheelchair  WH 5A - Finals

4.10Brady Hardin1:28.64aMountain View (OR)
 

400 Meters  5A - Finals

1.11Jack Galpin49.21aCrater
2.12Jordan Sinn49.97aSilverton
3.10Tom Steelhammer50.39aBend
4.10Will Lawrence50.48aSt Helens
5.12Kelley Beck50.63aCrater
6.11Jesse Sanderson51.65aSummit
7.12Ruben Garcia51.74aLiberty
8.12Garrett James52.61aChurchill
 

400 Meters  5A - Prelims

1.11Jack Galpin48.93aCrater
3.12Jordan Sinn49.34aSilverton
5.10Tom Steelhammer49.97aBend
2.12Kelley Beck50.30aCrater
4.12Ruben Garcia50.94aLiberty
7.11Jesse Sanderson51.13aSummit
6.12Garrett James51.48aChurchill
8.10Will Lawrence51.62aSt Helens
9.12Alex Ries52.10aCleveland (OR)
10.11Brycen Stutzman52.50aSouth Albany
11.12Callen Cooper52.55aMarshfield
12.12Ibrahim Ajibade52.86aMadison
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  5A - Finals

12Jordan Sinn49.9Silverton
9Michael Wilson50.63Summit
11Jesse Sanderson50.97Summit
2.11James Hill51.32Summit
10Torrey Rogness51.8Silverton
12Brett Campbell51.79Summit
12Josue Amezquita52.4Silverton
12Wesley Torresdal53.4Silverton
 

400 Meters - Wheelchair  WH 5A - Finals

4.10Brady Hardin3:01.50aMountain View (OR)
 

800 Meters  5A - Finals

1.10Sam Jackson1:57.16aAshland
2.12Jacob Maxwell1:57.91aThurston
3.12Jamin Coy1:58.23aSt Helens
4.10Will Strahl1:58.47aCrescent Valley
5.11Tyler Zyph1:58.51aPendleton
6.12Ben Iremonger1:58.81aThe Dalles
7.12Joey McMahon1:59.45aChurchill
8.11Hunter Sanders1:59.99aCrater
9.11Jason Morrison2:00.69aCleveland (OR)
10.12Dane Steeves2:02.17aLebanon
11.10Alex Lull2:06.58aSt Helens
12.12Matt Marquette2:07.07aCleveland (OR)
 

1500 Meters  5A - Finals

1.12Daniel Winn4:01.39aCleveland (OR)
2.12Josh Elliott4:01.67aCrater
3.12Michael Shogren4:04.46aWest Albany
4.12Andrew Booth4:05.31aWilsonville
5.11Max Runia4:05.82aCrater
6.12Mack Olsen4:08.00aCentury
7.9Travis Neuman4:08.26aSummit
8.12Dylan Arana4:08.60aSpringfield
9.11Mark Sheridan4:10.82aChurchill
10.12Pat Madden4:11.89aSummit
11.11Max Zemtsov4:19.04aWoodburn
12.12Cody Sharrer4:22.46aCleveland (OR)
 

3000 Meters  5A - Finals

1.12Daniel Winn9:03.35aCleveland (OR)
2.11Max Runia9:04.18aCrater
3.12Josh Elliott9:04.77aCrater
4.12Andrew Booth9:06.08aWilsonville
5.9Travis Neuman9:06.69aSummit
6.12Crosby Green9:09.91aThurston
7.11Mark Sheridan9:13.96aChurchill
8.12Pat Madden9:14.60aSummit
9.12Mack Olsen9:14.63aCentury
10.11Thor Dodson9:22.18aCorvallis
12Max Gorchels9:24.22aCorvallis
11.12Cody Sharrer9:24.70aCleveland (OR)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  5A - Finals

1.12Howard Lao14.32a (.7)Cleveland (OR)
2.12Brett Campbell14.71a (.7)Summit
3.11Blake Kemp14.74a (.7)Marshfield
4.12Dakota Rhodes15.23a (.7)Wilsonville
5.11Jordan Reeher15.49a (.7)Crook County
6.10Danny Verdieck15.70a (.7)Bend
7.12Brendon Richards16.08a (.7)Lebanon
8.12Josh Dalton16.11a (.7)Crater
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  5A - Prelims

1.11Blake Kemp15.04a (-1.2)Marshfield
3.12Howard Lao15.10a (-1.2)Cleveland (OR)
2.12Brett Campbell15.26a (.4)Summit
4.12Dakota Rhodes15.49a (.4)Wilsonville
5.10Danny Verdieck15.84a (.4)Bend
6.11Jordan Reeher15.98a (-1.2)Crook County
7.12Brendon Richards15.98a (.4)Lebanon
8.12Josh Dalton16.22a (-1.2)Crater
9.12Brandon Hatley16.39a (.4)Marshfield
10.10Julian Canda16.44a (-1.2)Silverton
11.12Evan Malone16.55a (-1.2)Mountain View (OR)
12.12Jose Lujano16.91a (.4)St Helens
13.11Forrest Baker18.67a (.4)Cleveland (OR)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  5A - Finals

1.11Blake Kemp39.43aMarshfield
2.11Jordan Reeher39.56aCrook County
3.12Brett Campbell39.79aSummit
12Dakota Rhodes40.30aWilsonville
4.12Jacob Ziegler40.61aCrater
5.12Howard Lao40.69aCleveland (OR)
6.12Wesley Torresdal41.49aSilverton
7.12Carrington Buckley/Andoin42.07aCentury
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  5A - Prelims

1.11Blake Kemp40.24aMarshfield
2.12Brett Campbell40.45aSummit
3.12Howard Lao41.08aCleveland (OR)
5.12Jacob Ziegler41.09aCrater
7.11Jordan Reeher41.25aCrook County
4.12Carrington Buckley/Andoin41.41aCentury
8.12Wesley Torresdal41.84aSilverton
6.12Dakota Rhodes41.96aWilsonville
9.12Josh Wilson42.16aEagle Point
10.10Julian Canda43.34aSilverton
11.12Brandon Hatley44.00aMarshfield
12.10Alex Alas-Canales47.52aMadison
 

4x100 Relay  5A - Finals

1.-Dillon Baker
Jack Galpin
Jacob Ziegler
Kelley Beck
42.77aCrater
2.-Callen Cooper
Brandon Hatley
Ryan Scoville
Blake Kemp
42.90aMarshfield
3.-Adan Vazquez
Jaden Davis
Vincent Grasso
Ruben Hernandez
43.33aWoodburn
4.-Andrew Warren
Anthony Langford
Tyler Davis
Anthony LaCoste
43.36aWest Albany
5.-Brett Campbell
Jesse Sanderson
Cole Thomas
TJ Peay
43.47aSummit
6.-Michael MacKelvie
AJ Laschober
Dakota Rhodes
Aaron Koford
43.98aWilsonville
7.-Nick Bell
Sam Graham
Garrett James
Josh Han
44.08aChurchill
-David Boyd
Morgan Crebbin
Gary Fonseca-Fisher
Deon McLaughlin
44.31aKlamath Union
 

4x100 Relay  5A - Prelims

1.-Callen Cooper
Brandon Hatley
Ryan Scoville
Blake Kemp
43.03aMarshfield
3.-Adan Vazquez
Jaden Davis
Vincent Grasso
Ruben Hernandez
43.30aWoodburn
2.-Brett Campbell
Jesse Sanderson
Cole Thomas
TJ Peay
43.59aSummit
4.-Andrew Warren
Anthony Langford
Tyler Davis
Anthony LaCoste
43.84aWest Albany
5.-Michael MacKelvie
AJ Laschober
Dakota Rhodes
Aaron Koford
43.90aWilsonville
7.-Dillon Baker
Jack Galpin
Jacob Ziegler
Kelley Beck
43.91aCrater
6.-David Boyd
Morgan Crebbin
Gary Fonseca-Fisher
Deon McLaughlin
44.15aKlamath Union
-Logan Osborn
Drew Hamm
Will Lawrence
Nieko Jones
44.30aSt Helens
-Aldo Rodriguez
Donovan Mcfadden
Ibrahim Ajibade
Joe Scorse
44.30aMadison
8.-Nick Bell
Sam Graham
Garrett James
Josh Han
44.31aChurchill
9.-Sam Fowlds
Tom Steelhammer
Kyle Brown
Caleb Buzzas
44.90aBend
-Izahia Henry
Morris Price
Javara Harris
Temier Polk
45.49aJefferson
 

4x400 Relay  5A - Finals

1.-Jacob Ziegler
Josh Elliott
Jack Galpin
Kelley Beck
3:22.72aCrater
2.-Jesse Sanderson
James Hill
Michael Wilson
Brett Campbell
3:24.79aSummit
3.-Will Lawrence
Jose Lujano
Jamin Coy
Nieko Jones
3:24.83aSt Helens
4.-Josue Amezquita
Wesley Torresdal
Torrey Rogness
Jordan Sinn
3:27.87aSilverton
5.-Kevin Hoffheins
Tyler Butler
Jair Ramos
Morgan Crebbin
3:29.56aKlamath Union
6.-Ian Grensback
Joey McMahon
Josh Han
Garrett James
3:34.26aChurchill
7.-Nathan Selby
Elias Skora
Martin Reyes
Ruben Garcia
3:35.65aLiberty
8.-Sam Fowlds
Danny Verdieck
Andrew Blake
Seth Platsman
3:36.84aBend
 

4x400 Relay  5A - Prelims

1.-Jacob Ziegler
Josh Elliott
Jack Galpin
Kelley Beck
3:26.86aCrater
3.-Jesse Sanderson
James Hill
Michael Wilson
Brett Campbell
3:27.81aSummit
5.-Josue Amezquita
Wesley Torresdal
Torrey Rogness
Jordan Sinn
3:28.69aSilverton
2.-Nathan Selby
Elias Skora
Martin Reyes
Ruben Garcia
3:29.06aLiberty
7.-Kevin Hoffheins
Tyler Butler
Jair Ramos
Morgan Crebbin
3:30.08aKlamath Union
4.-Ian Grensback
Joey McMahon
Josh Han
Garrett James
3:31.30aChurchill
6.-Sam Fowlds
Danny Verdieck
Andrew Blake
Seth Platsman
3:31.33aBend
8.-Will Lawrence
Jose Lujano
Jamin Coy
Nieko Jones
3:32.56aSt Helens
9.-Stefan Zuber
Adan Vazquez
Jaden Davis
Ruben Hernandez
3:32.80aWoodburn
10.-Donovan Mcfadden
Aldo Rodriguez
Joe Scorse
Ibrahim Ajibade
3:32.99aMadison
11.-Michael Livingston
Gason Roberts
Jarrett LaMeres
Josh Wells
3:35.24aThurston
12.-Garth Linscott
Matt Marquette
Jason Morrison
Alex Ries
3:37.43aCleveland (OR)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  5A - Finals

1.12James Atoe54-03.75The Dalles
2.12Faafiaula Ena53-00.25Hermiston
3.11Javan Gray52-02.75Thurston
4.11Tylor King51-07.75Parkrose
5.12Josh Peck49-11.75Mazama
6.12Scott Southwell49-10.25Sherwood
7.12Michael Bibbee49-00.75North Eugene
8.12Josiah Olson48-01.75Lebanon
9.12Cody Rick47-02.25Klamath Union
10.12Phillip Esquivel44-05.50Jefferson
11.11Andy Avgi40-08.75Woodburn
12.11Ian McBride39-11.50Cleveland (OR)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  5A - Finals

1.12Josh Peck185-07Mazama
2.10Dalton Milburn166-10Marshfield
3.12James Atoe159-05The Dalles
4.11Javan Gray145-04Thurston
5.12Aaron Koford142-08Wilsonville
6.12Cody Rick139-09Klamath Union
7.11Andy Avgi138-01Woodburn
8.11Spencer Jackson137-05Hillsboro
9.12Kyler Garcia137-01Lebanon
10.12Trevor Barrett128-02Madras
11.12Tre Hartney124-06Madison
12Mike MorrisFOULMadison
 

Javelin - 800g  5A - Finals

1.11Hayden Plinke183-04Glencoe
2.11Javan Gray178-10Thurston
3.10Garrett Snow172-10Eagle Point
4.11Jarret LaCoste166-04West Albany
5.11Dallas Milburn164-05Marshfield
6.12Ethan Sweet162-02Klamath Union
7.10Aaron Potter159-03West Albany
8.12Trevor Barrett143-11Madras
9.10Dominic Akina142-01Century
10.12Devin Abbett141-04Madison
11.11Sam Smiley141-01Cleveland (OR)
12.10Luke Conklin129-10The Dalles
 

High Jump  5A - Finals

1.12CJ Easterling6-06.00Madras
2.12Joe Scorse6-02.00Madison
3.10Ken Sharp6-02.00Marshfield
4.11Chris Thompson6-01.00South Albany
5.11Jayce Buckley6-01.00Century
6.10Luke Conklin6-00.00The Dalles
7.10Anthony Neal6-00.00Crater
8.11Sam Smiley6-00.00Cleveland (OR)
9.12Josh Wilson6-00.00Eagle Point
10.10Colton Thurman5-10.00Marshfield
10.9Mitchell Gable5-10.00South Albany
12.10Dumitri Malnasi5-10.00St Helens
 

Pole Vault  5A - Finals

1.11Zach Cramblit14-06.00Thurston
2.12Austin Maxwell14-06.00Glencoe
3.12Justin Brown13-09.00Madras
4.12Chris Krajcir13-09.00Marshfield
5.11Evan Bassford13-06.00Summit
6.11Quinn Jacobson13-00.00Mountain View (OR)
6.12Doug Pentland13-00.00Crescent Valley
8.11Dylan Vandehey13-00.00Century
9.12Joe Newbry12-06.00Crescent Valley
10.12Nolan Sweet12-00.00Klamath Union
11.10Julian Ramirez11-00.00Eagle Point
12.11Cole Kellermann10-06.00Cleveland (OR)
11Garth LinscottNHCleveland (OR)
 

Long Jump  5A - Finals

1.12Deon McLaughlin23-09.50 (2.4)Klamath Union
2.12Anthony LaCoste23-00.75 (2.6)West Albany
3.11Kyle George22-00.25 (3.0)Springfield
4.11Jordan Reeher21-11.50 (1.6)Crook County
5.11Adam Schamp21-07.25 (3.8)South Albany
6.12Javara Harris21-00.00Jefferson
7.10Anthony Neal20-09.25 (2.9)Crater
8.10Dumitri Malnasi20-08.50 (.3)St Helens
9.11Caleb Buzzas20-04.50 (2.7)Bend
10.10Colton Thurman19-10.00 (1.9)Marshfield
11.12Donovan Mcfadden19-00.75 (1.6)Madison
11Michael NieldDNSLiberty
 

Triple Jump  5A - Finals

1.12Deon McLaughlin46-02.50 (2.0)Klamath Union
2.11Blake Kemp44-06.50 (-1.2)Marshfield
3.12Nieko Jones44-04.00 (.3)St Helens
4.11Kyle George43-09.75Springfield
5.12Kenny Bent43-06.00 (-2.2)Mountain View (OR)
6.12Brian Barry43-01.50 (-2.6)Pendleton
7.12Austin Marlia42-04.25Eagle Point
8.11Adam Schamp41-10.75 (-2.7)South Albany
9.12Nicholas Pai41-07.75 (1.0)Sherwood
10.12Taylor Kochendorfer40-08.50 (-1.1)Klamath Union
11.11Trevor Gibson40-06.75South Albany
12.11Rocky Whitehill40-04.50 (-.1)Cleveland (OR)
13.11Caleb Buzzas40-00.00 (-1.2)Bend
14.11Zayne Vacheresse39-09.75Cleveland (OR)