Oregon Relays

Saturday, May 01, 2010 - Meet History - Meet Website
  Hayward Field, Eugene - Map

  Field Events Start: 10:00 AM  Track Events Start: 10:00 AM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

British Columbia - Independent
STGESt. George's
CA: Central Coast - Southern Conference
WATSWatsonville
Idaho - 1A
IctyIdaho City
Nevada - Division 1
LEGLegacy
Nevada - Division 1-A
FALUFaith Lutheran
Nevada - Division 4
SARISage Ridge
Oregon - 1A
CROWCrow
MCKMcKenzie
Oregon - 4A
NMNorth Marion
PhnxPhoenix
SIUSSiuslaw
TILLTillamook
Washington - 1A
BLANBlaine
ELMAElma
HOQMHoquiam
Washington - 2A
CAPLCapital
CENTCentralia
Washington - 3A
GLPEGlacier Peak
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Freshman | Wheelchair    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Seth Wenger11.11aSheridan
2.11David Jones11.19aKent Meridian
3.9Cristian Morris11.30aSherwood
4.11Caleb Buzzas11.33aBend
5.11Jerid Ronquillo11.33aHoquiam
6.11Ian Silbernagel11.33aMcKay
7.10TJ Peay11.33aSummit
8.12John Cartier11.39aFaith Lutheran
9.10Shawn Petersen11.42aMcMinnville
10.10Cole Thomas11.46aSummit
11.10Carson Clow11.49aMcMinnville
12.11Roman Vern11.52aCapital
13.11Joseph Allen11.52aSandy
14.11Beau Hansen11.53aTigard
15.12Caleb Statham11.56aBlaine
16.11Tim McDowell11.58aMcNary
17.11Gabe Krebs11.62aWestview
18.10Jordan Bacon11.65aWestview
19.11Major Oni11.65aSouth Eugene
20.11Javier Scott11.68aSouth Kitsap
21.10Jay Martin11.70aSouth Eugene
21.12Dillon Baker11.70aCrater
23.12Kerry Warnock11.71aMcKay
24.9Nolan Hoiness11.72aHoquiam
25.12Jon McNeil11.78aHorizon Christian
26.12Kadir Perez11.79aSouth Kitsap
27.10Alex Cartmill11.84aSouthridge
28.11Ozzy Fountain11.85aTillamook
29.12Ben Wagner11.90aSiuslaw
30.10Steven Long11.92aSherwood
31.11Garrett Stephenson11.96aSouth Kitsap
32.11Andy Piper11.97aSt Mary's
33.10Tom Steelhammer12.04aBend
34.11Greg McKelvey12.18aSouthridge
35.11Josh Nice12.85aMcMinnville
--10Darby WrightFSSheldon
 
 
X 100 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Chris Wiggins11.55aNorth Salem
2.9Kane Kennedy11.67aMcMinnville
3.9Justin Cornejo11.79aOregon City
4.9Aaron Hudson11.88aMcNary
5.9Austin Chandler11.92aAshland
6.9Alex Arriola12.22aSouth Eugene
7.9Tyler Forrester12.26aHorizon Christian
8.9Ben Mihulka12.29aSpringfield
9.9Brandon Harding12.39aNorth Eugene
10.9Jaden Brands12.39aBeaverton
11.9Jacob Wassmer12.76aTillamook
12.9Myron Moore12.80aTillamook
13.9Cody Hoyt12.84aCatlin Gabel
--9Calvin AndersonFSHorizon Christian
 
 
X 100 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.Zach Abbott16.10aM Un Arizona
2.Craig Blanchette16.27aM Unattached
3.10Jose Villa16.31aNorth Marion
4.Matt Howard18.12aM Oregon
6.Sean Foster22.63aM Oregon State
7.Ming Canaday23.79aW Oregon
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jack Galpin22.10aCrater
2.12Garrett James22.26aChurchill
3.12Zachary Schlachter22.27aTigard
4.12John Cartier22.32aFaith Lutheran
5.11BJ Arceneaux22.49aKent Meridian
6.11Ian Silbernagel22.84aMcKay
7.9Cristian Morris22.90aSherwood
8.9Chris Wiggins23.12aNorth Salem
9.11Roman Vern23.13aCapital
10.10Shawn Petersen23.17aMcMinnville
11.10Tom Steelhammer23.17aBend
12.12Andrew Smith23.20aKent Meridian
13.11Seth Wenger23.20aSheridan
14.12Bryce Danielson23.33aSandy
15.10Zack Marshall23.43aCamas
16.12Dillon Baker23.53aCrater
17.12Kerry Warnock23.59aMcKay
18.12Ian Jones23.65aMcNary
19.11Ozzy Fountain23.73aTillamook
20.11Javier Scott23.81aSouth Kitsap
21.11Mitchel Hanson23.89aTillamook
22.10Carson Clow23.91aMcMinnville
23.12Kadir Perez23.91aSouth Kitsap
10Tim Pelan Jr.23.93aHoquiam
25.11Antonio Sierra23.97aNorth Salem
26.11Garrett Stephenson24.00aSouth Kitsap
27.12David Kennaley24.00aPhoenix
28.12Tyler Gordon24.09aMcNary
29.10Josh Han24.09aChurchill
30.10Ben Mickey24.24aAshland
31.10Ben Smith24.45aHorizon Christian
32.10Ryan Koth24.50aNorth Eugene
33.11Nick Bell24.60aChurchill
34.9Aaron Hudson24.93aMcNary
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
18.11Ozzy Fountain23.01Tillamook
18.11Mitchel Hanson25.02Tillamook
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Seth Monson48.87aWestview
2.12John Cartier49.64aFaith Lutheran
3.12Kelley Beck50.01aCrater
4.11Siotame Latu50.54aSouth Eugene
5.12Garrett James50.56aChurchill
6.10Tom Steelhammer51.13aBend
7.12Eric Gaines51.39aSandy
8.11Marcel Brown51.79aNorth Salem
9.12Jeff Reeder52.26aSt Mary's
10.12Stephen Finney52.63aSouthridge
11.12Andrew Smith52.74aKent Meridian
12.12Ian Jones52.79aMcNary
13.12Samuel Engle52.91aWestview
14.12David Ling52.93aSt. George's
15.10Ryan Koth52.94aNorth Eugene
16.9Michael Wilson53.02aSummit
17.12David Kennaley53.10aPhoenix
18.12Daniel Seaholm53.64aTillamook
19.9Lawrence Wilson53.68aCentral Catholic
20.12Alex Parnell53.70aChurchill
21.12Austin Wold53.71aSouthridge
22.10Noah Kotler53.88aSt Mary's
23.12Tony Carley53.89aHoquiam
24.11Davante Dickerson54.04aTillamook
25.11James McMonagle54.32aHorizon Christian
26.10Max Hamilton54.58aPhoenix
27.10Parris Joyce54.75aCatlin Gabel
28.11Ben Erhart55.08aHoquiam
29.10Jeremy Morse55.22aChurchill
30.10Neal Larson55.88aSiuslaw
--10Zack MarshallDQCamas
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Brendan Hurley51.40Central Catholic
6.11Jesse Sanderson51.90Summit
11Marcus Brannon52.0Central Catholic
12Stephen Finney52.2Southridge
12Austin Wold52.35Southridge
10Harrison Leep52.5St Mary's
6.12Brett Campbell52.49Summit
9Beau Duronslet52.60Central Catholic
10Noah Kotler52.9St Mary's
10Noah Kotler53.0St Mary's
11Andrew Lubash53.0Southridge
6.9Michael Wilson52.97Summit
19.12Daniel Seaholm53.17Tillamook
10Shawn Petersen54.1McMinnville
10DJ Napoli54.2Central Catholic
18.11Davante Dickerson54.35Tillamook
19.11Davante Dickerson54.60Tillamook
10Carson Clow54.7McMinnville
11Loren Westland54.8St Mary's
11Brandon Harris55.1McMinnville
11Salvador Valencia55.30aRoseburg
6.11Alexander Needham55.36Summit
12Joe Delgado55.8St Mary's
10Alex Cartmill55.9Southridge
10Felix De Vera57.1McMinnville
19.11Mitchel Hanson57.14Tillamook
19.9Markus Pullen58.22Tillamook
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Derrick Daigre1:56.00aKent Meridian
2.12Andrew Crock2:00.27aSouth Kitsap
3.10Christian Gravel2:00.44aSt. George's
4.11Daniel Bellissimo2:00.63aSouth Eugene
5.12Larry Powell2:00.66aCreswell
6.12Paul Fleckenstein2:01.29aJesuit
7.11Jordan Thompson-Walker2:01.43aKent Meridian
8.12Ryan Bartholomew2:01.52aFaith Lutheran
9.12Matt Boileau2:01.59aJesuit
10.12Nathan Huynh2:01.70aCapital
11.12Kit Kingstad2:02.14aBeaverton
12.12Greyson Dixon2:02.26aCrater
13.11Andrew Lubash2:02.28aSouthridge
14.11Hunter Sanders2:02.39aCrater
15.12Brian Knight2:02.39aWatsonville
16.10Max Hamilton2:02.39aPhoenix
17.12Joey McMahon2:02.45aChurchill
18.12Brad Finnell2:02.60aSiuslaw
19.11Aaron Kirch2:02.82aTigard
20.10Dylan McHugh2:02.92aMcNary
21.12Will Fandrey2:03.09aSiuslaw
22.10Neil Seibert2:03.15aCrater
23.12Curtis Everetts2:03.18aMcKay
24.12Joe Delgado2:03.35aSt Mary's
25.10Jorge Rico2:03.46aNorth Salem
26.12Jeff Lyon2:03.55aWestview
27.11Wasil Ahmed2:03.80aCentral Catholic
28.11Mark Medgin2:04.06aTigard
29.11Chris Maske2:04.40aChurchill
30.10Bruno Gegenhuber2:04.99aRoseburg
31.11Zach Teeny2:05.18aCentral Catholic
32.11Dennis Brown2:06.80aSt. George's
33.12Dustin Muravez2:07.08aNorth Salem
34.11Brad Greenburg2:08.90aSiuslaw
35.12Davis Jones2:08.95aMcNary
36.10Wyatt Alletson2:09.43aSiuslaw
37.9Sean Bischel2:09.69aFaith Lutheran
38.12Paul Nkemontoh2:10.72aSouthridge
39.12Thomas Warden2:11.28aPhoenix
40.10Henry Shulevitz2:38.63aCatlin Gabel
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Joe Delgado2:07.0St Mary's
18.9Markus Pullen2:18.11Tillamook
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Harrison Leep3:25.0St Mary's
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shane Moskowitz3:57.97aCentral Kitsap
2.12Kit Kingstad3:59.58aBeaverton
3.12Josh Elliott4:04.08aCrater
4.9Kevin Kavanaugh4:04.42aBeaverton
5.11Matthew Melancon4:08.09aSheldon
6.11Max Runia4:08.86aCrater
7.12Jacob Berkner4:10.83aSiuslaw
8.12Joe Campbell4:11.03aSiuslaw
9.10Christian Gravel4:12.10aSt. George's
10.12Josh Reiter4:12.15aCamas
11.10Joe Holvey4:13.33aSouth Eugene
12.12Caleb Patrick4:13.70aSheldon
13.12Ian Walch4:14.14aTigard
14.10Jon Obeso4:14.86aCrater
15.10Justin Rocereto4:15.13aSouthridge
16.11Chris Stash4:15.67aSheridan
17.12Tim Harker4:15.94aRoseburg
18.12Jake Kiene4:17.31aSouthridge
19.9Tom Bradley4:19.10aBlaine
20.10Alec Temple4:19.71aCapital
21.9Dan Oekerman4:19.88aBeaverton
22.10David McCaslin4:20.02aJesuit
23.11Mario Gaddini4:21.17aSouth Eugene
24.10Nic Palladino4:22.40aSouthridge
10Ryan Stevens4:23.40aJesuit
25.11Steven Raimondi4:23.42aJesuit
26.11Jordan Carroll4:23.68aTigard
27.10Hussein Mohamed4:24.20aBeaverton
28.12Andrew Crock4:24.27aSouth Kitsap
29.11Salvador Valencia4:24.39aRoseburg
30.12Jorge Gil Juarez4:25.66aPhoenix
31.11Rene Siqueiros4:25.96aWatsonville
32.12Paul Nkemontoh4:28.17aSouthridge
33.11Matt Bailey4:29.89aKent Meridian
34.10Dan Schulte4:31.50aSouth Kitsap
35.11William Cliff4:33.04aSt. George's
36.11Dennis Brown4:34.45aSt. George's
37.11Anthony Ponticello4:40.04aFaith Lutheran
38.10Collin Bates4:44.07aSandy
--12Andrew BernhiselDNFMcMinnville
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.Craig Blanchette3:57.39aM Unattached
2.Zach Abbott4:05.30aM Un Arizona
3.10Jose Villa4:08.27aNorth Marion
4.Matt Howard4:09.41aM Oregon
6.Sean Foster5:49.00aM Oregon State
7.Ming Canaday5:54.32aW Oregon
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Julio Silva5:04.0St Mary's
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matthew Melancon8:42.08aSheldon
2.12Josh Elliott8:43.29aCrater
3.12Ben Demaree8:45.32aJesuit
4.11Mark Sheridan8:47.51aChurchill
5.12Willie Milam8:47.92aJesuit
6.9Kevin Kavanaugh8:48.59aBeaverton
7.11Max Runia8:53.57aCrater
8.12Jacob Berkner8:53.95aSiuslaw
9.11Andy Bennison8:54.23aCentral Catholic
10.11Sean Roe8:55.43aHenry Jackson
11.10Jon Obeso8:55.73aCrater
12.12Kade Jensen9:00.45aCrater
13.12Caleb Patrick9:03.35aSheldon
14.9Tom Bradley9:04.28aBlaine
15.12Curran Carlile9:08.81aCentral Catholic
16.12Joe Campbell9:10.00aSiuslaw
17.12Everett Stilley9:11.53aCentral Catholic
18.12Peter Slauson9:12.23aCentral Catholic
19.11Mark Medgin9:12.65aTigard
20.12Kyle Dreibelbis9:12.92aMcMinnville
21.12Tim Harker9:13.44aRoseburg
22.10David Leavy9:13.70aJesuit
23.11William Cliff9:14.22aSt. George's
24.10Corbin Helt9:16.56aCreswell
25.11Nick Roche9:16.96aTigard
26.11Alex Mauro9:17.02aSouth Eugene
27.12Robin Fahy9:19.89aMcMinnville
28.9Dan Oekerman9:21.16aBeaverton
29.12Dustyn Moir9:34.06aHoquiam
30.12Josh Echols9:52.54aCapital
--12Jake KieneDNFSouthridge
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Travis Neuman9:10.35aSummit
2.9Jackson Darland9:26.86aSheldon
3.9Tucker Boyd9:27.12aCamas
4.9Andrew Kaler9:27.13aCamas
5.9Matthew Campbell9:27.59aSiuslaw
6.9Joshua Sealand9:36.14aJesuit
7.9Logan Jacobson9:42.16aNorth Eugene
8.9Luke Hinz9:43.19aSummit
9.9Daniel Stoiber9:45.84aCrater
10.9Conor McWeeney9:47.11aJesuit
11.9Hayden Schaffner9:49.46aSiuslaw
12.9Cameron Martin9:52.75aSouth Eugene
13.9Hunter McGuirk9:53.23aJesuit
14.9Alex Joseph9:54.42aJesuit
15.9Aaron Josi9:57.66aTillamook
16.9Caesar Garduno10:11.29aSage Ridge
17.9Andrew Green10:11.37aCentral Catholic
18.9John Dewald10:28.05aSage Ridge
19.9Buddy Myers10:55.30aCrow
20.9Casey Currey-Wilson10:57.76aCatlin Gabel
21.9Brennan Holmes10:59.34aSpringfield
22.9Austin Schermerhorn11:11.02aSage Ridge
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brett Campbell14.78aSummit
2.12Luke Leddige14.80aSouthridge
3.12Ian McGetrick14.85aTigard
4.12Trevor Ferguson15.13aOregon City
5.9Abu Kamara15.14aKent Meridian
6.12Leon La Deaux15.25aSouth Kitsap
7.12Kevin McCurdy15.50aMcKay
8.12Louis Garmon15.63aKent Meridian
9.12Shaq Franklin-Thomas15.65aKent Meridian
10.12Mikey Lauritzen15.67aCamas
11.11Uche Uba15.73aWestview
12.11Tony Dubenko15.81aHorizon Christian
13.10Ben Daly-Grafstein15.84aSt. George's
14.10Sean McGetrick15.88aTigard
15.11Morgan Heinsoo15.98aOregon City
16.12Nauvin Ghorashian16.09aCatlin Gabel
17.11Matt Landon16.24aWestview
18.10Ryan Cope16.26aJesuit
19.10Curran Mendez16.27aSheldon
20.12Conner Smith16.30aBeaverton
21.10Joel Stark16.41aElma
22.12Jonathan Fuller16.45aWestview
23.12Josh Dalton16.85aCrater
24.11Connor Hart16.99aHorizon Christian
25.10Anthony Davis17.33aMcNary
26.12Ky Johnson17.35aChurchill
27.9Nathan McRae17.76aTillamook
28.10Dylan Alameda18.04aSiuslaw
29.10Bashir Khan19.53aSt. George's
30.9David Lovitz20.52aCatlin Gabel
31.10Danny Verdieck28.27aBend
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Seth Monson38.59aWestview
2.12Leon La Deaux39.42aSouth Kitsap
3.12Kevin McCurdy39.74aMcKay
4.12Luke Leddige40.49aSouthridge
5.9Abu Kamara40.57aKent Meridian
6.12Brett Campbell40.75aSummit
7.10Joel Stark41.06aElma
8.12Conner Smith41.16aBeaverton
9.11Kody Kozak41.38aOregon City
10.11Tony Dubenko41.91aHorizon Christian
11.11Matt Landon41.95aWestview
12.10Ephraim Westbrook42.01aBlaine
13.12Jacob Ziegler42.28aCrater
14.10Sean McGetrick42.32aTigard
15.11Kevin Coffey42.39aWestview
16.12Larren Wright42.71aKent Meridian
17.10Ryan Cope42.74aJesuit
18.9Royal Black42.77aSouthridge
19.10Danny Verdieck42.92aBend
20.12Patrick Mitchell43.16aSheridan
21.9Beau Duronslet43.29aCentral Catholic
22.10Leland Sanchez43.52aAshland
23.12David Ling43.53aSt. George's
24.10Collin Bates44.06aSandy
25.12Chris Jennings44.30aMcNary
26.12Gabe Lathrop44.35aCentral Catholic
27.10Michael Enns44.38aCamas
28.12Ky Johnson44.40aChurchill
29.12Nauvin Ghorashian44.52aCatlin Gabel
30.12Luke Migas44.94aHorizon Christian
31.9Ryan Trivett45.14aChurchill
32.10Dylan Alameda45.42aSiuslaw
33.10Andy Rondema45.80aOregon City
34.10Max Osborn46.10aRoseburg
35.11Howard Chung48.02aSouthridge
--10Korey SmithFSRoseburg
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-BJ Arceneaux
Brandon Harris
Andrew Smith
David Jones
42.68aKent Meridian
2.-Kelley Beck
Dillon Baker
Jacob Ziegler
Jack Galpin
42.70aCrater
3.-Isaiah Davis
Kadir Perez
Javier Scott
Leon La Deaux
43.67aSouth Kitsap
4.-Brett Campbell
Jesse Sanderson
Cole Thomas
TJ Peay
43.75aSummit
5.-Ian McGetrick
Zachary Schlachter
Beau Hansen
Austin Sledz
43.89aTigard
5.-Christian Morris
Gerbis Soler-Gonzalez
Steven Long
Nicholas Pai
43.89aSherwood
7.-Kerry Warnock
Kevin McCurdy
Joel Steffen
Ian Silbernagel
43.93aMcKay
8.-Jordan Bacon
Gabe Krebs
Patrick Jordan
Matt Landon
44.26aWestview
9.-Ben Erhart
Nolan Hoiness
Tim Pelan Jr.
Jerid Ronquillo
44.31aHoquiam
10.-Tyler Gordon
Anthony Davis
Ian Jones
Tim McDowell
44.32aMcNary
11.-Nick Bell
Sam Graham
Garrett James
Josh Han
44.35aChurchill
-Relay Team 44.71aBlaine
12.-Ephraim Westbrook
Brad Whitley
Tucker Morgan
Caleb Statham
44.71aBlaine
13.-Nicholas Yungeberg
Joseph Allen
Garet Jones
Bryce Danielson
44.72aSandy
14.-Ben Smith
Adam Ford
Tony Dubenko
Jon McNeil
44.76aHorizon Christian
15.-Alex Cartmill
Greg McKelvey
Luke Leddige
AJ Riley
44.82aSouthridge
16.-Daniel Seaholm
Mitchel Hanson
Davante Dickerson
Easton Fountain
44.91aTillamook
17.-Sam Geisslinger
Franklin LimeMa
Ben Mickey
Austin Chandler
45.96aAshland
18.-Jay Martin
Tarik Richardson
Taylor Vanderclay
Major Oni
46.06aSouth Eugene
19.-Gautum Srinivasan
Nauvin Ghorashian
Parris Joyce
Max Gideonse
46.08aCatlin Gabel
20.-Mark Delgado
Troy Mikels
TJ Parker
Jordan Crouse
47.59aIllinois Valley
21.-Andrew Sowanick
Clay Hughes
Joe Ott
Ethan Thoms
48.84aCrow
-Relay Team DQMcMinnville
---Carson Clow
Thomas Greenlaw
Josh Nice
Shawn Petersen
DQMcMinnville
---Kyle Johnson
Tyrell Jagelski
John Campbell
JJ Juilfs
DQSheldon
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jacob Ziegler
Kelley Beck
Josh Elliott
Jack Galpin
3:23.30aCrater
2.-BJ Arceneaux
Prescott Jackson
David Jones
Derrick Daigre
3:24.63aKent Meridian
3.-Charlie Poppen
Kody Kozak
Grant Wilson
Brycen Driver
3:29.59aOregon City
4.-Marcus Brannon
Beau Duronslet
Brendan Hurley
DJ Napoli
3:30.28aCentral Catholic
-Relay Team 3:32.63aSouth Eugene
5.-Ben Dotters-Katz
Mario Gaddini
Siotame Latu
Daniel Bellissimo
3:32.63aSouth Eugene
6.-Alexander Needham
Jesse Sanderson
Michael Wilson
Brett Campbell
3:33.00aSummit
7.-Chris Jennings
Tyler Gordon
Ian Jones
Tim McDowell
3:33.82aMcNary
8.-Alex Cartmill
Stephen Finney
Andrew Lubash
Austin Wold
3:33.82aSouthridge
-Relay Team 3:34.13aBlaine
9.-Ephraim Westbrook
Brad Whitley
David Craig
Caleb Statham
3:34.13aBlaine
10.-Chris Wiggins
Antonio Sierra
Jacob Kelly
Marcel Brown
3:35.81aNorth Salem
11.-Harrison Leep
Noah Kotler
Loren Westland
Joe Delgado
3:36.22aSt Mary's
12.-Jeremy Morse
Ian Grensback
Alex Parnell
Garrett James
3:36.45aChurchill
13.-Mitch Winkle
Ian Brooks
Carlos Cornejo
Kevin McCurdy
3:38.25aMcKay
14.-Zack Marshall
Michael Enns
Addison Owen
Kyle Schrader
3:39.04aCamas
15.-Joey Hertel
Jake Denton
Chris Stash
Patrick Mitchell
3:39.54aSheridan
16.-Salvador Valencia
Bruno Gegenhuber
Javier Mandera
Korey Smith
3:41.02aRoseburg
7.-Relay Team 3:41.22aMcMinnville
17.-Carson Clow
Josh Nice
Brandon Harris
Shawn Petersen
3:41.22aMcMinnville
18.-Dylan Shields
Nauvin Ghorashian
Parris Joyce
Max Gideonse
3:42.37aCatlin Gabel
19.-Markus Pullen
Davante Dickerson
Mitchel Hanson
Daniel Seaholm
3:43.13aTillamook
20.-Andrew Sowanick
Ethan Thoms
Joe Ott
Frederick Kleiber
3:49.13aCrow
21.-Troy Mikels
TJ Parker
Celilo Nordal
Jordan Crouse
3:51.90aIllinois Valley
---Ian McGetrick
Maximillian Jean
Sean McGetrick
Zachary Schlachter
DQTigard
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-BJ Arceneaux
David Jones
Prescott Jackson
Derrick Daigre
3:32.33aKent Meridian
2.-Javier Scott
Leon La Deaux
Isaiah Davis
Andrew Crock
3:38.07aSouth Kitsap
3.-Kyle Johnson
John Campbell
Curran Mendez
Tyrell Jagelski
3:39.22aSheldon
4.-Jay Martin
Major Oni
Siotame Latu
Daniel Bellissimo
3:40.48aSouth Eugene
5.-Alex Cartmill
AJ Riley
Austin Wold
Robbie Mills
3:41.28aSouthridge
6.-Ronnie Simmons
Garrett Soumokil
Grant Wilson
Brycen Driver
3:41.34aOregon City
7.-Julian Samuels
Zack Marshall
Kyle Schrader
Josh Reiter
3:41.52aCamas
8.-Sean Bishel
Johan Coumou
John Cartier
Ryan Bartholomew
3:44.17aFaith Lutheran
9.-Sam Geisslinger
Ben Mickey
Benjamin Jackson
Sam Jackson
3:44.92aAshland
10.-Bryce Danielson
Joseph Allen
Eric Gaines
Noah Forrest
3:46.05aSandy
11.-Cole Thomas
TJ Peay
Alexander Needham
Zachary Weishaupt
3:48.03aSummit
12.-DJ Napoli
Brendan Hurley
Valante Bradley
Wasil Ahmed
3:48.22aCentral Catholic
13.-Josh Burr
Patrick Jordan
Christopher Hickey
Austin Alexander
3:49.26aWestview
14.-Aaron Hall
Logan Myers
Choi Sohol
Jared Clarke
3:52.89aCapital
15.-Tyler Gonzalez
Ian Brooks
Mitch Winkle
Carlos Cornejo
3:55.17aMcKay
16.-James McMonagle
Tyler Forrester
Cameron Straton
Sam Schifferdecker
3:55.42aHorizon Christian
17.-Parker Etchinson
Dan Wood
Brently Sturm
Kade Jensen
3:56.58aCrater
18.-Ozzy Fountain
Mitchel Hanson
Davante Dickerson
Markus Pullen
4:00.41aTillamook
19.-Jonathan Emerald
Tyler Cluff
Michael Schrum
Jason Manesmith
4:02.37aSpringfield
20.-Gautum Srinivasan
Christopher Reimann
Max Gideonse
Cody Hoyt
4:06.24aCatlin Gabel
21.-Andrew Sowanick
Frederick Kleiber
Brandon Bouchet
Travis Wilson
4:07.52aCrow
22.-Aaron Hudson
Bruce Waldner
Anthony Goemaere
Ricardo Garcia
4:07.81aMcNary
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nathan Calacat
Connor Frederickson
Grant Grosvenor
Mitchell Briggs
10:23.97aHenry Jackson
2.-Matt Bailey
Prescott Jackson
Jordan Thompson-Walker
Derrick Daigre
10:43.52aKent Meridian
3.-Jack Hagler
Steven Raimondi
Paul Fleckenstein
Ciaran Willis
10:45.16aJesuit
-Relay Team 10:53.43aSouth Eugene
4.-Mario Gaddini
Siotame Latu
Daniel Bellissimo
Joe Holvey
10:53.43aSouth Eugene
5.-Jeff Lyon
Samuel Engle
Sean Clausen
Austin Alexander
10:56.26aWestview
6.-Nic Palladino
Stephen Finney
Andrew Lubash
Justin Rocereto
11:00.04aSouthridge
7.-Andrew Kaler
Addison Owen
Tucker Boyd
Josh Reiter
11:02.23aCamas
8.-Relay Team 11:02.62aCrater
9.-Brian Knight
Edgar Garcia
Rene Siqueiros
Fernando Olivarez
11:03.46aWatsonville
10.-Nathan Guyer
Jesse Sanderson
Ryan Brumund
Travis Neuman
11:04.88aSummit
11.-Alec Temple
Choi Sohol
Jared Clarke
Nathan Huynh
11:06.65aCapital
12.-Todd Moore
Tyrell Jagelski
Justin Sawyer
Hayden Randall
11:10.28aSheldon
13.-Dennis Brown
Jake Powrie
David Ling
Christian Gravel
11:13.38aSt. George's
14.-Brad Greenburg
Wyatt Alletson
Will Fandrey
Brad Finnell
11:18.45aSiuslaw
15.-Ryan Rau
Grant Wilson
Brycen Driver
Brad Laughlin
11:19.15aOregon City
16.-Andy Holstrom
Alex Smith
Aidan McLeod
Connor Garcia
11:25.16aValley Catholic
17.-Harrison Leep
Noah Kotler
Joe Delgado
Julio Silva
11:29.79aSt Mary's
18.-Michael Schrum
Jonathan Emerald
Miles Curry
Jason Manesmith
12:06.38aSpringfield
---Anthony Ponticello
DK Hicks
Sean Bishel
Ryan Bartholomew
DNFFaith Lutheran
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matthew Lloyd55-08.50Camas
2.11Greg Skipper53'05.00Oregon City
3.12Michael Bibbee50-04.00North Eugene
4.12Joel Rocha Torres48-06.00North Salem
5.10Alex Balducci47-07.75Central Catholic
6.12Adam Evers46-08.00Southridge
7.12Derek Nielsen46-07.25Sheldon
8.11Nolan McManus46-01.25South Eugene
11Nolan McManus46'1South Eugene
9.12Scott Southwell45-07.75Sherwood
10.12Tommy Matschiner45-04.25Jesuit
12Tommy Matschiner45'4"Jesuit
11.12Drew Miner45-03.75Sheldon
12.12Cody Harrold44-10.75Summit
12Cody Harrold44'10.5Summit
13.12Isaac Manu-Tuinei44-08.75McNary
12Isaac Manu-Tuinei44'8.5McNary
14.12Peter Lam44-06.25Sherwood
15.11Josh Dafoe43-10.00North Salem
16.12Emerson Murray43-09.25St. George's
17.12Curtis Middleton43-01.75Tigard
12Curtis Middleton43'1.5Tigard
18.12Kenika Peach42-10.75Central Catholic
19.11Devan Hayes42-08.25McMinnville
11Devan Hayes42'8McMinnville
20.10Jacob Foutz42-08.00Sheldon
21.12Dominic Barto41-11.50Valley Catholic
22.11Chad Powell41-06.00McKay
23.10Sonny Tupua41-02.50Siuslaw
24.12Paul Morton39-03.25Faith Lutheran
25.10Jordan Eisinger36-03.00Faith Lutheran
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Arakawa170-01Capital
2.12Matthew Lloyd163-10Camas
3.12Paul Morton158-07Faith Lutheran
4.Alexander Dumont156-02Vancouver Coll H
5.11Greg Skipper150'04Oregon City
6.12Curtis Middleton143-11Tigard
12Curtis Middleton143'10.75Tigard
7.10Steven Pavlik140-11South Kitsap
8.10Scott Feather139-07Camas
9.11Chad Powell139-04McKay
10.11Devan Hayes133-09McMinnville
11Devan Hayes133'8McMinnville
11.12Cody Skinner131-03Sheldon
12.11Joe Cruise130-02McKay
13.12Emerson Murray129-07St. George's
14.9Tanner Eastlick127-11Crow
9Tanner Eastlick127'10.5Crow
15.12Branden Beeman126-01Sheldon
16.12A.J. Baird124-03North Eugene
10Jeremy Moore124'0.5Tigard
17.10Jeremy Moore124-00Tigard
18.12Michael Weathers120-00Sheldon
19.12Wilson Huynh119-01Central Catholic
20.11Josh Dafoe119-00North Salem
21.12Luke Leddige117-07Southridge
22.11Colin Mender116-08North Eugene
23.12Joel Rocha Torres116-08North Salem
24.11Jake Powrie112-09St. George's
25.12Isaac Jacobsen109-06St. George's
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Selmar Hutchins III192'3.25Roseburg
2.12Mikey Lauritzen181-05Camas
3.11Tre Hale-Edmerson178-05Sheridan
4.11Roman Vern177-10Capital
5.12Charlie Poppen171'02Oregon City
6.11Javan Gray166-00Thurston
7.10Andy Rondema165'02Oregon City
12Tommy Matschiner162' 3"Jesuit
8.12Tommy Matschiner161-09Jesuit
9.11Gannon Schroder160-04Sandy
9.11Gannon Schroder160'3.5Sandy
10.11Colin Mender157-08North Eugene
11.12Tyler Brookbank156'10.25Roseburg
12Tucker Morgan152'11.25"Blaine
12.12Tucker Morgan152-11Blaine
13.12Chris Tiller151-01Oregon City
14.11Oliver Boggs148'04.25Roseburg
15.9Beau Brosseau147-10Oregon City
16.12Cory Slocum147-10Crater
16.11Michael Smith147-10Sherwood
18.11Joe Cruise146-00McKay
19.12Isaac Jacobsen140-09St. George's
20.12Jesse Simmons138-01Beaverton
21.11Quinn Allen130-08Westview
22.11Marcus Brannon127-06Central Catholic
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Isaiah Davis6-06.75South Kitsap
2.11Logan Myers6-02.00Capital
2.11Brendan Hurley6-02.00Central Catholic
2.12Keith Kostol6-02.00Tigard
5.11Nick O'Connell6-02.00Creswell
6.12Rob Liggins6-02.00Beaverton
7.10Anthony Neal6-00.00Crater
7.10Garrett Hardie6-00.00Summit
7.11Kody Kozak6'00.00Oregon City
7.11Griffin Ruehl6-00.00Sherwood
11.11Levi Arnett6-00.00North Salem
12.9Chris Wiggins6-00.00North Salem
13.10Randy Salsedo5-10.00Beaverton
14.11Kenneth Newcome5-10.00Roseburg
14.11Ian Silbernagel5-10.00McKay
16.11Tim McDowell5-10.00McNary
16.11Brandon Harris5-10.00McMinnville
16.10Bashir Khan5-10.00St. George's
--11Johan CoumouNHFaith Lutheran
--10Tim AndersonNHMcMinnville
--11Travis BradleyNHNorth Eugene
--11Robert DusevoirNHTigard
--12Luke MigasNHHorizon Christian
--12Eric GainesNHSandy
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11JJ Juilfs15-07.00Sheldon
2.12Sean Igelman14'11.25St Mary's
2.12Sean Igelman14-11.00St Mary's
3.11Zach Cramblit14-03.25Thurston
4.11Jack Leavitt13-11.25Faith Lutheran
5.12Jason Jones13-05.25Camas
6.12Nick Lemmon12-11.50Kent Meridian
7.11Evan Bassford12-11.50Summit
8.10Jarom Youngblood12'11.50Oregon City
9.12Irvin Seo12-11.50Jesuit
10.11Brett Mattson12-05.50Blaine
11.11Eric Kim12-05.50Watsonville
12.12Michael Freeman12-05.50Churchill
13.11Alex Sprouse11-11.75Faith Lutheran
13.12Tyler Brookbank11-11.75Roseburg
15.12Gunnar Christensen11-11.75Capital
15.12Cade Waud11-11.75Tillamook
17.10Dylan Johnson11-11.75Jesuit
18.10Felix De Vera11-05.75McMinnville
19.12Jonathan Volland11-05.75Thomas Jefferson
11Brett Mattson12'.5.5"Blaine
12Matthew McKaguednsSandy
--12Thomas ReinhartNHKent Meridian
--12Keenan KomotoNHKent Meridian
--11Erik JorgensenNHSummit
--10Aaron ChanNHFaith Lutheran
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyrell Jagelski7.18mSheldon
2.12Trevor Ferguson6.86mOregon City
3.10Darby Wright6.82mSheldon
3.11Kyle George6.82mSpringfield
5.12James Myrvold6.50mSandy
6.11Joseph Hart6.35mTigard
7.10Ben Daly-Grafstein6.34mSt. George's
8.12Tyler Ferguson6.33mOregon City
9.11Isaiah Davis6.28mSouth Kitsap
10.10Curran Mendez6.27mSheldon
11.11Caleb Buzzas6.23mBend
12.12Bryson Koch6.22mCentral Catholic
13.12Dylan Young6.21mNorth Salem
14.12Adam Ford6.16mHorizon Christian
15.12Kerry Warnock6.05mMcKay
15.12Jon McNeil6.05mHorizon Christian
17.10Ben Smith6.03mHorizon Christian
18.11Brandon Harris5.99mKent Meridian
19.11Addison Owen5.98mCamas
20.12Blake Riley5.85mCentral Catholic
21.10Cole Thomas5.84mSummit
22.11Robert Dusevoir5.45mTigard
--11Jerid RonquilloFOULHoquiam
--12Aaron HallFOULCapital
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trevor Ferguson14.01mOregon City
2.12Louis Garmon13.95mKent Meridian
3.12CJ Mithcell-Utton13.75mHorizon Christian
4.11Garrett Soumokil13.33mOregon City
5.12Jon McNeil13.12mHorizon Christian
6.11Miles Weatheroy12.80mJesuit
7.12Tyler Ferguson12.75mOregon City
7.11Caleb Buzzas12.75mBend
9.12Fernando Olivarez12.72mWatsonville
10.11Kenneth Newcome12.67mRoseburg
11.11Kyle George12.61mSpringfield
12.12James Myrvold12.56mSandy
13.11Damon Poor12.31mElma
14.12Tucker Morgan12.30mBlaine
15.12Bryson Koch12.24mCentral Catholic
16.12Thomas Greenlaw12.22mMcMinnville
17.12Blake Riley12.11mCentral Catholic
18.11Dominic Casillas12.04mNorth Salem
19.12DeAngelo Davis11.81mBeaverton
20.11Colin Mender11.73mNorth Eugene
21.12Joel Steffen11.36mMcKay
 
 
X Hammer - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Greg Skipper211'02Oregon City
2.12Matthew Lloyd199-05Camas
4.Alexander Dumont147-03Vancouver Coll H
5.12Brett Burbee137-02Pleasant Hill
6.10Kyle White136-05Centralia
7.10Scott Feather136-03Camas
8.10Hank Midles135-09Camas
9.11Isaac Graves118-08Glacier Peak
9Tanner Eastlick114'9.5Crow
10.9Tanner Eastlick114-09Crow
12Ethan Thoms109'1.25Crow
11.12Ethan Thoms109-01Crow
12.10Nicholas Rea95-01Sheldon
13.12Scott Southwell86-06Sherwood
14.11Jordan Gildersleeve65-08Glacier Peak
--10Ryan McDermottFOULSherwood
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kellie Schueler12.24aSummit
2.10Dominique Keel12.33aWestview
3.10Cherish Morrison12.43aBlaine
4.10Hannah Russo12.55aRoseburg
5.11Martesha Scott12.70aKent Meridian
6.11Raven McClendon12.72aCentral Catholic
7.11Lacy Koth12.75aNorth Eugene
8.12Makenzie Bittinger13.00aTigard
9.9Kate Brouns13.02aSt Mary's Academy
10.11Joi Goynes13.03aFaith Lutheran
11.11Amanda Smith13.15aSheldon
12.12Rachel Fast13.20aMcNary
13.11Maylea Tooze13.21aNorth Salem
14.11Bethany Sanchez13.29aSouth Kitsap
15.11Kelsie Jordan13.32aWestview
16.11Rachel Rostel13.39aSt Mary's
16.11Marie Belsterling13.39aBeaverton
18.12Sarah Doble13.47aOregon City
19.11Melika Jackson13.48aChurchill
20.10Mariah Morton13.50aCatlin Gabel
21.11Cassie Doyle13.52aHoquiam
22.11Mehiska Jackson13.53aChurchill
23.11Kelsie Knight13.61aNorth Eugene
24.10Aniela Klinefelter13.65aAshland
25.12Trista Burnham13.74aTillamook
26.12Rebeckah Kaberline13.82aIllinois Valley
27.11Linnea Hurst13.82aCatlin Gabel
28.10Abriana Miles13.84aMcKay
29.11Stephanie Pacheco13.91aSt Mary's Academy
30.11Sophia Pankowski14.09aPhoenix
--9Lindsay LeonardFSHoquiam
 
 
X 100 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Sabrina Moore12.88aSouthridge
2.9Sonya Cervantes13.08aWatsonville
3.9Tyleur Kotzian-Upshaw13.40aCentral Catholic
4.9KJ Cason13.57aCapital
5.9Hailey Brocker13.60aBeaverton
6.9Deedra Patterson13.78aKent Meridian
7.9Katelyn Rasmussen13.81aSheldon
8.9Stephanie O'Hara13.91aKent Meridian
9.9Brigit O'Sullivan14.14aSt Mary's Academy
10.9Aerial Rice14.21aMcNary
11.9Kylie Allen14.22aFaith Lutheran
12.9Mecca Ray-Rouse14.28aSouth Eugene
13.9Christine Schilliger14.31aTillamook
14.9Amber Peters14.41aAshland
15.9Brianna Brennan14.42aRoseburg
16.9Sam Leonard14.44aFaith Lutheran
 
 
X 100 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
5.11Kanya Sesser19.22aTualatin
8.9Carleigh DeWald26.60aCanby
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kellie Schueler25.02aSummit
2.10Cherish Morrison25.23aBlaine
3.11Megan Kelley25.64aCamas
4.10Dominique Keel25.66aWestview
5.10Ashante Horsley26.00aMcMinnville
6.Cheyanne Tunti26.16aKwantlen Park HS
7.10Alyssa Neal26.29aNorth Salem
8.10Juanita Birdsong26.49aSandy
9.9Sabrina Moore26.62aSouthridge
10.11Martesha Scott26.72aKent Meridian
11.12Lauren Brouse26.79aMcNary
12.11Joi Goynes26.93aFaith Lutheran
13.11Lacy Koth27.06aNorth Eugene
14.9Sonya Cervantes27.13aWatsonville
15.12Zhitaya Garrett27.17aKent Meridian
16.12Rachel Slater27.20aSummit
17.10Julia Read27.21aSt Mary's Academy
18.11Kylee Cook27.43aOregon City
19.10Kiersten Sigfusson27.55aBlaine
20.11Marie Belsterling27.55aBeaverton
21.10Danielle West27.65aSt Mary's Academy
22.10Amanda Wilson27.66aSouth Kitsap
23.9Lindsay Leonard27.78aHoquiam
24.12Madeline Pickering27.93aSouth Eugene
25.11Hillary Hestead27.95aSouth Kitsap
26.11Chelsi Swanson28.04aSouth Kitsap
27.12Sarah Doble28.22aOregon City
28.10Aniela Klinefelter28.22aAshland
29.11Casey Watson28.51aPhoenix
30.9Maddie Kath28.51aSt Mary's Academy
31.11Alicia Allen28.60aMcKay
32.12Rebeckah Kaberline29.13aIllinois Valley
33.10Emmy Pozzanghera29.15aCapital
34.11Sophia Pankowski29.99aPhoenix
35.12Karinne Nelson30.12aSouth Kitsap
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
14.12Robin Smith26.13Tillamook
12Jocelyn Harmon27.00Central Catholic
Lauren King27.40Central Catholic
14.9Reanna Pitt30.13Tillamook
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kellie Schueler56.79aSummit
2.11Megan Kelley57.55aCamas
3.10Cherish Morrison57.78aBlaine
4.Cheyanne Tunti58.38aKwantlen Park HS
5.10Ashante Horsley59.35aMcMinnville
6.12BryAnne Wochnick59.66aCentral Catholic
7.10Juanita Birdsong59.67aSandy
8.10Carly Januzzi59.75aSt Mary's Academy
9.11Kylee Cook1:00.05aOregon City
10.11Riley Dopps1:00.07aSouth Kitsap
11.12Lauren Brouse1:00.20aMcNary
12.12Seanna Pitassi1:00.42aCamas
13.11Anna Persmark1:00.45aSouth Eugene
14.11Abby Steinsiek1:00.79aSt Mary's
15.12Robin Smith1:00.85aTillamook
16.12Rachel Slater1:00.96aSummit
17.10Kelly Audiss1:01.27aRoseburg
18.9Meghan Schoen1:01.36aSherwood
19.11Katie Humphrey1:01.47aTigard
20.9Emma Peel1:01.73aSt Mary's Academy
21.12Kayla Nagunst1:01.74aRainier
22.12Catherine Theobald1:01.83aBend
23.12Sasha Teninty1:02.32aSouth Eugene
24.10Madison Guscott1:02.48aCapital
25.9Rachael Thurn1:02.51aSouth Eugene
26.10Kiersten Sigfusson1:02.58aBlaine
27.12Kally Barker1:02.64aBeaverton
28.12Qiana Barton1:03.67aMcKay
29.9Brynne Beagle1:03.88aFaith Lutheran
30.9Laura Donaldson1:03.90aMcNary
31.11Linda Paredes1:04.04aSiuslaw
32.10Tara Dennehy1:05.15aChurchill
33.10Rhianna Boe1:05.88aSouth Kitsap
34.9Kaitlyn Pearson1:06.85aNorth Eugene
35.11Casey Watson1:07.38aPhoenix
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Hannah Russo58.60Roseburg
12Morgan Martin59.6St Mary's
11Abby Steinsiek59.9St Mary's
7.12Kellie Schueler59.89Summit
11Raven McClendon60.00Central Catholic
12BryAnne Wochnick60.10Central Catholic
10Sarah Bennion60.6St Mary's
o10Ashley Harmon61.0Central Catholic
10Madison Cavens61.60Roseburg
10Ashante Horsley62.0McMinnville
7.12Hillie Teller61.94Summit
Lauren King62.20Central Catholic
11Lacy Koth62.3North Eugene
12Rachel Jensen62.5North Eugene
11Mackenzie Krieser62.8St Mary's
21.12Robin Smith1:02.83Tillamook
11Iris Anderson63.1North Eugene
12Mariah Villa63.4North Eugene
SMR9Maggie Riley63.60Central Catholic
7.12Rachel Slater63.99Summit
DMR12Jocelyn Harmon64.10Central Catholic
7.12Eirann Cohen64.56Summit
10Claire Lawson64.7McMinnville
14.9Christine Schilliger1:04.78Tillamook
21.9Christine Schilliger1:05.61Tillamook
21.11Katie Snell1:06.14Tillamook
10Megan Brosius67.2McMinnville
9Haley Pattishall67.4McMinnville
21.11Yesenia Aguilar1:09.94Tillamook
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelsi Schaer2:13.79aTigard
2.10Paige Kouba2:15.09aSouth Eugene
3.12Morgan Martin2:16.53aSt Mary's
4.12Rachel Jensen2:18.24aNorth Eugene
5.11Raelyn Robinson2:18.78aSiuslaw
6.12Catherine Theobald2:20.18aBend
7.12Amy Jones2:21.26aMcNary
8.11Ally Aschbacher2:21.31aBeaverton
9.12Connie Morgan2:21.87aHoquiam
10.12Kayla Nagunst2:22.12aRainier
11.9Jessica Imbrie2:22.16aSherwood
12.10Jasmyn Andrews2:23.41aCrater
13.10Jessica Rogers2:23.76aCentral Catholic
14.12Jenny Wheeler2:24.35aWestview
15.9Helen Cutting2:27.03aNorth Eugene
16.12Lindsay Cameron2:27.72aJesuit
17.10Victoria Kalina2:27.72aSherwood
18.12Stephanie Saunders2:28.04aNorth Salem
19.10Bella Gazzola2:28.42aSt Mary's Academy
20.12Erika Copeland2:28.54aSouth Kitsap
21.12Nicole Grenier2:28.67aBend
22.9Carry Larsen2:29.49aCapital
23.9Aly Edwards2:31.07aSouthridge
24.12Kailyn Swarthout2:32.66aCapital
25.10India Downes-Le-Guin2:35.21aSt Mary's Academy
26.10Kylie Thalhofer2:35.54aSherwood
27.9Lindsay Sheaffer2:38.88aJesuit
10Jenna White2:38.90aJesuit
28.12Sarah Hagy2:39.12aPhoenix
29.10Kelly Kurtz2:40.93aFaith Lutheran
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Jessica Rogers2:25.80Central Catholic
14.11Katie Snell2:35.41Tillamook
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Rhonda Teeny4:10.90Central Catholic
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jessica Imbrie4:50.01aSherwood
2.10Megan Fristoe4:51.64aSummit
3.12Eirann Cohen4:53.38aSummit
4.12Shannon Moskowitz4:53.41aCentral Kitsap
5.11Erin Bergmann4:55.30aSt Mary's Academy
6.11Caitlyn Lewis4:56.68aSandy
7.12Mimi Seeley4:59.03aBend
8.12Mary Bennion4:59.37aSt Mary's
9.12Amanda Dalton4:59.41aCrater
10.10Jasmyn Andrews4:59.95aCrater
11.10Kylie Thalhofer5:02.69aSherwood
12.11Jessica Vig5:04.16aCrater
13.12Caitlynn Holmes5:04.41aSpringfield
14.12Nicole Grenier5:06.93aBend
15.12Samantha Pummer5:08.58aSiuslaw
16.11Netanya Beard5:10.83aSt Mary's Academy
17.12Alexa Kearns5:10.94aSt Mary's Academy
18.9Jenna Mattox5:12.79aBend
19.12Erika Copeland5:13.16aSouth Kitsap
20.11Keikoanne Hollins5:13.67aSherwood
21.9Carry Larsen5:14.68aCapital
22.10Rhonda Costin5:14.81aSpringfield
23.12Kailyn Swarthout5:15.31aCapital
24.11Aly Holterhoff5:20.48aOregon City
25.11Calli Dowdy5:22.24aNorth Eugene
26.11Noor Al-Tamimi5:26.06aCapital
27.10Avalon Derlacki5:29.80aChurchill
28.11Lydia Huey5:32.46aChurchill
29.10Nora Helfand5:33.63aSt Mary's Academy
30.9Colette Horton5:38.24aMcMinnville
31.10Shawdy Joobbani5:39.32aCatlin Gabel
32.10Ashley Burger5:42.13aMcNary
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
5.11Kanya Sesser5:33.31aTualatin
8.9Carleigh DeWald6:52.46aCanby
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Annamarie Maag9:56.55aJesuit
11Annamarie Maag9:56.60aJesuit
2.11Payton Schutte10:21.70aJesuit
3.11Amira Joseph10:26.04aJesuit
4.12Kayla Blackford10:30.29aCamas
5.10Megan Fristoe10:30.98aSummit
6.10Adrienne Demaree10:33.11aJesuit
7.10Alexia Martin10:39.29aKent Meridian
8.12Camelia Mayfield10:41.60aAshland
9.12Mary Bennion10:42.43aSt Mary's
10.11Caitlyn Lewis10:42.54aSandy
11.11Hayley Gregoire10:43.96aBeaverton
12.12Sarah Overson10:44.91aWestview
13.11Amelia Helmick10:49.33aSouth Eugene
14.11Grace Viuhkola10:49.97aHood River Valley
15.12Mimi Seeley10:50.42aBend
16.10Sarah Hastings10:50.46aCrater
17.11Claire Wilson10:50.66aHenry Jackson
18.12Juliette Becker10:55.31aHenry Jackson
19.12Samantha Pummer11:00.95aSiuslaw
20.12Lucy Whipps11:04.47aSt Mary's Academy
21.11Damaris Remegio11:08.17aCrater
22.11Linda Paredes11:08.20aSiuslaw
23.10Kelsi Klotter11:09.72aSheldon
24.11Claire Merriam11:11.24aHood River Valley
25.12Katie Peterson11:14.39aNorth Eugene
26.12Alexa Kearns11:21.56aSt Mary's Academy
27.10Alex Kiesling11:31.21aAshland
28.12Jen Olson11:32.91aSt Mary's Academy
29.11Brianne Wright11:34.93aCapital
30.10Sarah Sherman11:41.58aMcKenzie
31.10Nora Helfand11:59.18aSt Mary's Academy
32.11Tracie Tran12:09.77aTigard
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Camille Parsons10:39.48aCamas
2.9Erin Clark10:40.80aSouth Eugene
3.9Jenna Mattox10:46.29aBend
4.9Lindsay Sheaffer11:00.38aJesuit
5.9Maggie Schmaedick11:00.93aSheldon
6.9Brit Oliphant11:03.05aSummit
7.9Ellen Krippaehne11:12.91aJesuit
8.9Natalie Johnson11:15.08aJesuit
9.9Megan Mullaney11:22.57aJesuit
10.9Hannah Rotwein11:26.89aCatlin Gabel
11.9Hannah Jaquiss11:27.21aCatlin Gabel
12.9Mallory Hiefield11:31.70aWestview
13.9Sarah Werhane11:49.40aSouthridge
9Amy Roluffs12:13.04aTigard
14.9Megan Roluffs12:13.04aTigard
15.9Rheanna Williams12:29.56aNorth Eugene
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maliea Luquin15.08aWestview
2.12Shay Applegate15.11aSouth Eugene
3.12Megan Hingston15.93aMcNary
4.12Sarah Shum15.95aBeaverton
5.10Madison Cavens16.15aRoseburg
6.10Morgan Rennekamp16.16aBeaverton
7.12Mariah Villa16.21aNorth Eugene
8.9Hannah Leatham16.33aSheldon
9.11Sara Slayton16.42aCamas
10.10Jessica Lautenbach16.48aWestview
11.10Rochelle Pappel16.53aChurchill
12.12Shelby Bodily16.54aCamas
13.12Keree Smith16.75aSandy
14.11Savanna Leininger16.78aSandy
15.11Tiara Prince16.94aSouthridge
16.11Maylea Tooze17.05aNorth Salem
17.12Whitney Lalonde17.18aNorth Salem
18.11Shana Swarts17.38aChurchill
19.9Macy Helm17.39aFaith Lutheran
20.10Sarah Bennion17.77aSt Mary's
21.12Seabre Church17.79aSiuslaw
22.10Cammy Edwards17.83aCatlin Gabel
23.10Claire Lawson18.01aMcMinnville
24.12Morgan Siegel18.28aSiuslaw
25.9Madison Smukalla18.81aSouthridge
26.12Alex Ranucci19.49aCrow
27.12Trista Burnham19.50aTillamook
12Alex Ranucci19.49Crow
28.9Alissa Adent20.31aHorizon Christian
29.10Tori Bakken21.79aFaith Lutheran
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maliea Luquin45.99aWestview
2.12Megan Hingston46.30aMcNary
3.11Diana Merchant47.40aTigard
4.12Megan VanSyoc47.48aCrater
5.10Lily Mayko47.91aSouthridge
6.10Sarah Bennion48.12aSt Mary's
7.11Sara Slayton48.20aCamas
8.12Mariah Villa48.26aNorth Eugene
9.12Keree Smith48.32aSandy
10.10Madison Cavens48.42aRoseburg
11.12Shelby Bodily48.95aCamas
12.10Cammy Edwards49.13aCatlin Gabel
13.10Claire Lawson49.98aMcMinnville
14.10Molly Vranizan50.12aSt Mary's Academy
15.12Kally Barker50.23aBeaverton
16.12Rachel Jampolsky50.42aSouth Eugene
17.11Kelsey Antles50.46aCapital
18.11Tiffany Forbito50.46aOregon City
19.10Sarah Edwards50.80aSummit
20.10Morgan Rennekamp51.28aBeaverton
21.12Seabre Church51.34aSiuslaw
22.11Shana Swarts51.38aChurchill
23.9Breanna Hennricks51.48aRoseburg
24.9Macy Helm51.89aFaith Lutheran
25.10Tori Bakken53.35aFaith Lutheran
26.9Daschel Franz53.38aSouth Eugene
27.11Leigh Aurich54.28aSiuslaw
28.9Alexandra Dodson54.49aSiuslaw
29.12Whitney Lalonde55.17aNorth Salem
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyleur Kotzian-Upshaw
Ashley Harmon
Raven McClendon
BryAnne Wochnick
48.72aCentral Catholic
2.-Mariah Villa
Kelsie Knight
Iris Anderson
Lacy Koth
48.99aNorth Eugene
3.-Kelsi Vincent
Dominique Keel
Kelsie Jordan
Maliea Luquin
49.09aWestview
4.-Deedra Patterson
Martesha Scott
Tapri Nelthrope
Zhitaya Garrett
49.53aKent Meridian
5.-Danielle West
Carly Januzzi
Julia Read
Kate Brouns
49.69aSt Mary's Academy
6.-Rachel Picknell
Hannah Russo
Shelby Snook
Kelly Audiss
49.87aRoseburg
7.-Rachael McKinstry
Kiersten Sigfusson
Robin Taylor
Cherish Morrison
49.93aBlaine
8.-Shelby Bodily
Michelle Pillette
Ciara Klein
Seanna Pitassi
50.19aCamas
9.-Jessica Hardy
Maylea Tooze
Alex Howe
Alyssa Neal
50.25aNorth Salem
10.-Rachel Fast
Averi Wing
Amy Jones
Lauren Brouse
50.35aMcNary
11.-Rachel Slater
Holly Stormberg
Veronica West
Sarah Frazier
50.44aSummit
12.-Katelyn Rassmussen
Amanda Smith
Hannah Leatham
Rebeca Haro
50.48aSheldon
13.-Lindsay Goff
Kylie Svendsen
Sarah Doble
Kylee Cook
50.51aOregon City
14.-Hillary Hestead
Bethany Sanchez
Chelsi Swanson
Amanda Wilson
50.68aSouth Kitsap
15.-Mariah Morton
Linnea Hurst
Cammy Edwards
Eloise Miller
50.72aCatlin Gabel
16.-Morgan Martin
Abby Steinsiek
Rachel Rostel
Mackenzie Krieser
50.81aSt Mary's
17.-Krystal Onyema
Kiah Mayo
Kylie Allen
Joi Goynes
50.89aFaith Lutheran
-Relay Team 51.53aMcMinnville
18.-Claire Lawson
Haley Pattishall
Megan Brosius
Ashante Horsley
51.53aMcMinnville
19.-Mehiska Jackson
Rochelle Pappel
Shana Swarts
Melika Jackson
51.57aChurchill
20.-Mecca Ray-Rouse
Kyrsha Witherspoon
Madeline Pickering
Shay Applegate
51.72aSouth Eugene
21.-Savanna Leininger
Kathleen Pelchar
Isabella McCarthy-Zelaya
Juanita Birdsong
51.75aSandy
22.-Hailey Brocker
Kally Barker
Morgan Rennekamp
Justine Rennekamp
51.82aBeaverton
23.-Kendall Birch
Michaela Bailey
Mikayla Howes
Meghan Schoen
51.97aSherwood
24.-Aimee Staton
Lauren Hornbeck
Bianne Tyerman
Megan VanSyoc
52.20aCrater
25.-Queen Dash
Abriana Miles
Qiana Barton
Alicia Allen
53.44aMcKay
-Relay Team 54.00aAshland
26.-Sarah Cotton-Honeywell
Aniela Klinefelter
Amber Peters
Amy Takeda
54.00aAshland
27.-Danielle Esquerra
Micah Schuler
Candice Russell
Sarah Brucker
55.53aHorizon Christian
28.-Madison Guscott
KJ Cason
Kelsey Antles
Emmy Pozzanghera
59.21aCapital
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sara Slayton
Megan Kelley
Ciara Klein
Seanna Pitassi
3:59.89aCamas
2.-Morgan Martin
Mackenzie Krieser
Abby Steinsiek
Sarah Bennion
4:03.07aSt Mary's
3.-Ashley Harmon
Lauren King
Raven McClendon
BryAnne Wochnick
4:03.44aCentral Catholic
4.-Emma Peel
Erin Bergmann
Julia Read
Carly Januzzi
4:05.47aSt Mary's Academy
5.-Brianna Hennricks
Madison Cavens
Hannah Russo
Kelly Audiss
4:05.47aRoseburg
6.-Diana Merchant
Kelsi Schaer
Makenzie Bittinger
Katie Humphrey
4:06.87aTigard
7.-Rachel Slater
Eirann Cohen
Hillie Teller
Kellie Schueler
4:10.62aSummit
8.-Iris Anderson
Mariah Villa
Rachel Jensen
Lacy Koth
4:11.33aNorth Eugene
-Relay Team 4:11.50aSouth Eugene
9.-Rachel Thurn
Madeline Pickering
Anna Persmark
Sasha Teninty
4:11.50aSouth Eugene
10.-Stephanie O'Hara
Alexia Martin
Zhitaya Garrett
Tapri Nelthrope
4:12.30aKent Meridian
11.-Linnea Hurst
Cammy Edwards
Mariah Morton
Eloise Miller
4:13.16aCatlin Gabel
12.-Laura Donaldson
Averi Wing
Amy Jones
Lauren Brouse
4:13.90aMcNary
13.-Amanda Dalton
Megan VanSyoc
Shelby Owen
Marissa Dalton
4:14.58aCrater
14.-Kylie Svendsen
Rachel Crawford
Katie Kohler
Kylee Cook
4:16.08aOregon City
15.-Shana Swarts
Rochelle Pappel
Tara Dennehy
Melika Jackson
4:17.54aChurchill
16.-Alicia Lopez
Breanne Bitar
Katy McKay
Connie Morgan
4:18.99aHoquiam
17.-Hillary Hestead
Amanda Wilson
Rhianna Boe
Riley Dopps
4:19.30aSouth Kitsap
-Relay Team 4:21.11aMcMinnville
18.-Haley Pattishall
Megan Brosius
Claire Lawson
Ashante Horsley
4:21.11aMcMinnville
19.-Qiana Barton
Abriana Miles
Queen Dash
Rachael Domeyer
4:22.92aMcKay
20.-Lisa Ekstrom
Chelsei Hall
Decontee Renda
Amber Moser
4:24.50aSheridan
21.-Yesenia Aguilar
Katie Snell
Christine Schilliger
Robin Smith
4:24.52aTillamook
22.-Brynne Beagle
Sam Leonard
Sarah Lamberg
Macy Helm
4:24.75aFaith Lutheran
23.-Clair Shepherd
Alex Ranucci
Talisha Liles
Tonisha Eastlick
4:51.63aCrow
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Anna Persmark
Madeline Pickering
Sasha Teninty
Paige Kouba
4:11.72aSouth Eugene
2.-Amanda Smith
Elaina Gayles
Rebeca Haro
Louise Mulvey
4:16.46aSheldon
3.-Sabrina Moore
Rachael Carlson
Lainey Nash
Haley Hunt
4:17.08aSouthridge
4.-Zhitaya Garrett
Martesha Scott
Stephanie O'Hara
Alexia Martin
4:17.53aKent Meridian
5.-Michelle Pillette
Seanna Pitassi
Ciara Klein
Austen Reiter
4:17.92aCamas
6.-Holly Stormberg
Sarah Frazier
Hillie Teller
Kira Kelly
4:22.43aSummit
7.-Jocelyn Harmon
Lauren King
Maggie Riley
Jessica Rogers
4:23.90aCentral Catholic
-Relay Team 4:24.23aAshland
8.-Aniela Klinefelter
Allison Shulenberger
Katherine Shulenberger
Amelia O'Dougherty
4:24.23aAshland
9.-Kelsie Jordan
Jenna Nanpei
Emily Sippel
Paisley Hiefield
4:27.10aWestview
10.-Bethany Sanchez
Amanda Wilson
Rhianna Boe
Erica Copeland
4:28.97aSouth Kitsap
11.-Kiah Mayo
Joi Goynes
Macy Helm
Brynne Beagle
4:29.12aFaith Lutheran
12.-Savanna Leininger
Caitlyn Safely
Isabella McCarthy-Zelaya
Ashley Evans
4:32.61aSandy
13.-Lindsay Goff
Marcie Lugar
Katie Kohler
Rachel Crawford
4:36.09aOregon City
14.-Robin Smith
Reanna Pitt
Christine Schilliger
Katie Snell
4:38.03aTillamook
15.-Maddie Kath
Stephanie Pacheco
Molly Vranizan
Jen Olson
4:38.48aSt Mary's Academy
16.-KJ Cason
Emmy Pozzanghera
Kelsey Antles
Kailyn Swarthout
4:45.52aCapital
17.-Yesenia Ascencio
Alicia Allen
Queen Dash
Lupe Quevedo
4:45.81aMcKay
18.-Sarah Brucker
Candice Russell
Micah Schuler
Kayley Guay
4:48.05aHorizon Christian
19.-Keerena Emerald
Anika Saxman
Melissa Booth
Elizabeth Thramer
4:51.93aSpringfield
20.-Fiona Noonan
Esichang McGautha
Shawdy Joobbani
Hannah Rotwein
4:56.53aCatlin Gabel
21.-Talisha Liles
Alex Ranucci
Clair Shepherd
Tonisha Eastlick
4:57.48aCrow
---Aimee Staton
Anna Doss
Shelby Owen
Sarah Hastings
DQCrater
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Erin Clark
Anna Persmark
Sasha Teninty
Paige Kouba
12:33.43aSouth Eugene
2.-Shannon Mahoney
Colleen Tercek
Lindsay Cameron
Julie Wachter
12:46.69aJesuit
3.-Aspen Braniff
Emily Thompson
Alison Flaming
Lauren Lloyd
12:47.40aHood River Valley
4.-Haley Hunt
Lainey Nash
Aly Edwards
Ana Montoya
12:53.66aSouthridge
5.-Megan Napier
Michelle Pillette
Alex Dombek
Austen Reiter
12:53.95aCamas
6.-Sara Fristoe
Keelin Moehl
Eirann Cohen
Kira Kelly
12:56.11aSummit
7.-Amelia O'Dougherty
Allison Shulenberger
Katherine Shulenberger
Hannah Ewing
13:04.10aAshland
8.-Amanda Dalton
Bianne Tyerman
Marissa Dalton
Jessica Vig
13:07.73aCrater
9.-Paisley Hiefield
Kelsi Vincent
Morgan McClincy
Jenny Wheeler
13:11.86aWestview
10.-Jenna Mattox
Nicole Grenier
Mimi Seeley
Catherine Theobald
13:13.33aBend
11.-Bella Gazzola
Erin Bergmann
Netanya Beard
India Downes-Le-Guin
13:16.39aSt Mary's Academy
12.-Hannah Rotwein
Eloise Miller
Morgann Turkot
Hannah Jaquiss
13:20.82aCatlin Gabel
13.-Austin Lundin
Colleen Johnson
Daneila Flasshoff
Sara Seiwald
13:37.97aValley Catholic
14.-Elizabeth Thramer
Rhonda Costin
Melissa Booth
Caitlynn Holmes
13:45.39aSpringfield
15.-Rhonda Teeny
Jocelyn Harmon
Maggie Riley
Katy Barlean
13:49.18aCentral Catholic
16.-Noor Al-Tamimi
Kailyn Swarthout
Madison Guscott
Aviva Browning
13:58.88aCapital
17.-Aly Holterhoff
Kylie Svendsen
Marcie Lugar
Kristyn Decker
14:06.56aOregon City
18.-Kate Schifferdecker
Mary Auxier
Clara Schuler
Kayley Guay
15:25.36aHorizon Christian
19.-Alexa Mathis
Sarah Lamberg
Kelley Kurtz
Megan Bouch
15:40.35aFaith Lutheran
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Avione Allgood42-04.25Legacy
2.12Alexis Reavis42-03.25Siuslaw
3.11Elizabeth Brenner40-04.75Jesuit
11Elizabeth Brenner40' 4"Jesuit
4.12Courtney Tripp39-10.50Sandy
4.12Courtney Tripp39'10.25Sandy
5.11Kallie Calhoun39-05.75South Eugene
11Kallie Calhoun39'5.5South Eugene
6.12Gabbi Parker39-03.75Sheldon
7.12Megan Hingston37-05.75McNary
12Megan Hingston37'5.5McNary
8.10McKenzie Warren37-01.00Sandy
8.10McKenzie Warren37'0.75Sandy
9.11Melanie Trumbull36-05.75North Eugene
10.10Kelsie Forcier36-00.75South Kitsap
11.11Veronica Jones35-00.50Beaverton
12.12Jillian Fogelstrom34-10.25Sheldon
13.12Chelsea Scott34-07.00McNary
12Chelsea Scott34'6.75McNary
14.12Carly Wellington34-03.00Jesuit
12Carly Wellington34' 2"Jesuit
15.12Yvonne Couts34-00.75North Eugene
16.12Claire Roth33-09.50McKay
17.11Krystal Onyema33-07.25Faith Lutheran
18.9Amantha Hood33-06.75Central Catholic
19.12Molly Read32-05.75Hoquiam
20.10Alix Young32-02.25Crater
21.11Ty Fultz32-01.50Roseburg
22.10Chelsea Patterson31-06.00Crater
23.12Jasmine Monterio31-04.00Hoquiam
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10McKenzie Warren140-03Sandy
2.10Avione Allgood135'11.5"Legacy
3.12Courtney Tripp132-04Sandy
4.12Alexis Reavis125-09Siuslaw
5.10Kelsie Forcier122-00South Kitsap
6.12Gabbi Parker118-04Sheldon
7.12Jillian Fogelstrom118-02Sheldon
8.12Yvonne Couts112-00North Eugene
9.12Brittany Critchfield111-06Tigard
11Katheryn Engholm108'10.25Crow
10.11Katheryn Engholm108-10Crow
11.12Tori Butler105-04South Eugene
12Tori Butler105'3.75South Eugene
12.10Marisha Reavis104-10Siuslaw
13.11Ashleigh Anderson104-02Oregon City
14.10Rachel Picknell102'09.25Roseburg
15.9Brianna Cueva102-01Watsonville
12Chelsea Scott101'7.25McNary
16.12Chelsea Scott101-07McNary
17.10Laura Grube101-02Crow
10Laura Grube101'1.75Crow
18.12Olivia Midles99-11Capital
19.11Kayla Johnson99-08Illinois Valley
20.12Claire Roth98-10McKay
21.12Samantha Bowers97-09Henry Jackson
22.11Brooke Bormann97-02Faith Lutheran
23.12Lindsey Langer89-11Summit
24.10Jessica Forage82-10Faith Lutheran
25.11Brittaney White68-10Faith Lutheran
--11Amy FroehlichFOULSheldon
--11Penina LaolagiFOULBlaine
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Avione Allgood154-08Legacy
2.11Elizabeth Brenner146-03Jesuit
11Elizabeth Brenner146' 2"Jesuit
3.12Linsey Kau129'2.5Crow
3.12Linsey Kau129-02Crow
4.12Seabre Church127-01Siuslaw
5.10Justine Rennekamp126-09Beaverton
6.10Makena Schroder126-02Sandy
7.11Ashleigh Anderson124'11Oregon City
8.10Kelly Cruise122-05McKay
9.10Laura Grube118-08Crow
10.12Megan Hingston117-05McNary
11.11Shelby Jackson116-02South Kitsap
12.12Caitlin Bower116-00Camas
13.11Tiffany Forbito115-08Oregon City
14.12Courtney Hutchins114-07Roseburg
15.11Cayla Bollinger110-01Sheldon
16.10Bethany Drake108'02.25Sandy
16.10Bethany Drake108-02Sandy
17.12Jennifer Curtis107-03Beaverton
18.12Lindsey Langer106-02Summit
12Lindsey Langer106'1.5Summit
19.10Brionna DeSantis106-00Siuslaw
20.11Rachael Domeyer105-01McKay
21.11Brittany Price104-07Sandy
22.10Adriann Martin104-03Roseburg
23.9Emily Hamilton102-00Sherwood
24.11Kristina McColly94-08North Salem
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kathleen Pelchar5-03.00Sandy
1.12Kathleen Pelchar5'02.75Sandy
2.9Shelby Snook5-02.25Roseburg
3.9Laney Hayes5-02.25Summit
4.11Jessica Shivers5-02.25South Eugene
5.10Alexi Provost-Shean5-02.25St Mary's
11Jessica Shivers5'2South Eugene
9Laney Hayes5'2Summit
5.10Alexi Provost-Shean5'2St Mary's
6.10Chelsea Muskelly5-00.25Kent Meridian
6.9KJ Cason5-00.25Capital
6.9Lauren Neff5-00.25Camas
6.10Joy Harpham5-00.25Ashland
6.11Erika Shigley5'00.25Roseburg
10.10Morgan Rennekamp5-00.25Beaverton
10.11Dana Goularte5-00.25South Kitsap
12.9Hannah Leatham5-00.25Sheldon
12.11Rachael Domeyer5-00.25McKay
12.12Kailene Spence5-00.25Elma
13.11Jenna Sandling5'00.25Roseburg
16.11Maddie Smith5-00.25Hoquiam
11Maddie Smith5'0Hoquiam
17.10Lucinda Howard4-10.25Summit
18.11Justine Bird4-10.25Westview
20.10Alicia Lopez4-08.25Hoquiam
21.11Kiah Mayo4-08.25Faith Lutheran
22.11Linda Plascencia4-08.25Watsonville
22.10Jessica Lautenbach4-08.25Westview
--9Madison SmukallaNHSouthridge
--12Melissa BoothNHSpringfield
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaleigh Morrison11-09.75Tigard
12Kaleigh Morrison11'9.5Tigard
2.12Robin Taylor11-05.75Blaine
3.10Olivia Campbell11-05.75Hood River Valley
4.12Ashley Schnapp11-05.75Central Catholic
5.12Kathryn Mariman10-11.75Sherwood
6.11Jenna Crain10-06.00Kent Meridian
7.10Jill Doyle10-00.00Jesuit
8.11Elaina Kim9-06.25Jesuit
9.10Alexys Martens9-06.25Beaverton
10.12Jessica Yraceburu9-06.25Camas
11.12Anna Humphreys9-06.25Oregon City
10Alexys Martens9'6Beaverton
12.11Jessie DeHut9-00.25Oregon City
13.10Linnea Fong9-00.25St Mary's
14.10Brianne Laird9-00.25Henry Jackson
15.10Marissa Gehring9-00.25Oregon City
16.10Sarah Bennion9-00.25St Mary's
17.12Sharayah Kreshon8-06.25North Salem
18.11Jenna Quesnel8-06.25McNary
19.9Riley Harrold8-00.50Summit
19.12Catherine Tomber8-00.50Henry Jackson
9Riley Harrold8'.25Summit
11Alysha Mueller8'0Camas
--12Kelsey BuenoNHKent Meridian
--12Kaylynn OaksNHSherwood
--12Rachel LamNHWestview
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Kelley5.47mCamas
2.11Iris Anderson5.32mNorth Eugene
3.12Kaleigh Morrison5.29mTigard
4.11Maylea Tooze17'North Salem
5.11Tiara Prince5.13mSouthridge
6.10Mariah Morton5.09mCatlin Gabel
7.11Jenna Sandling4.98mRoseburg
8.11Kiah Mayo4.94mFaith Lutheran
9.10Kristin Clark4.88mSheldon
10.9Shelby Snook4.84mRoseburg
11.12Alex Howe15'10"North Salem
12.12Shay Applegate4.79mSouth Eugene
13.11Krystal Onyema4.77mFaith Lutheran
14.11Breanne Bitar4.73mHoquiam
14.11Linda Plascencia4.73mWatsonville
16.9Martha Cabrera4.71mWestview
17.12Rebeckah Kaberline4.67mIllinois Valley
18.9Sabrina Moore4.66mSouthridge
19.12Tori Butler4.56mSouth Eugene
20.10Ashley Harmon4.51mCentral Catholic
21.11Savanna Leininger4.48mSandy
22.12Kathleen Pelchar4.31mSandy
--10Sarah FrazierFOULSummit
--11Bethany SanchezFOULSouth Kitsap
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Iris Anderson11.42mNorth Eugene
2.11Krystal Onyema11.12mFaith Lutheran
3.10Alyssa Neal11.09mNorth Salem
4.12Amber Moser10.83mSheridan
5.11Eloise Miller10.78mCatlin Gabel
5.12Keree Smith10.78mSandy
7.12Taryn Willie10.62mCamas
8.9Laney Hayes10.48mSummit
9.10Kristin Clark10.46mSheldon
10.11Jenna Sandling10.34mRoseburg
11.10Emily Shannon10.19mOregon City
12.12Jessica Hardy9.96mNorth Salem
12.10Chelsea Muskelly9.96mKent Meridian
14.11Ally Aschbacher9.85mBeaverton
15.12Alex Howe9.78mNorth Salem
16.11Kelsey Benton9.72mCamas
17.11Leigh Aurich9.68mSiuslaw
18.12Morgan Siegel9.64mSiuslaw
19.11Chelsi Swanson9.58mSouth Kitsap
20.12Kelsey Bueno9.34mKent Meridian
21.10Mary Hare9.32mWestview
--10Sarah FrazierFOULSummit
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.Joanna Franke158-09Frances Kelsey H
3.10Avione Allgood119-05Legacy
4.10McKenzie Warren119'1.5Sandy
4.10McKenzie Warren119-01Sandy
5.11Elizabeth Wilson92-04Centralia
6.11Katheryn Engholm91-01Crow
6.11Katheryn Engholm91'0.75Crow
7.11Amanda Muchmore87-08Glacier Peak
8.10Laura Grube80-07Crow
8.10Laura Grube80'6.75Crow
9.10Rachel Martschinske79-02Camas
10.12Courtney Tripp79'0.25Sandy
10.12Courtney Tripp79-00Sandy
11.12Linsey Kau74-04Crow
11.12Linsey Kau74'3.5Crow
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.