Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFreshmanWheelchair
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Wenger11.11a (2.6)Sheridan
2.11David Jones11.19a (2.6)Kent Meridian
3.9Cristian Morris11.30a (2.6)Sherwood
4.11Caleb Buzzas11.33a (2.6)Bend
5.11Jerid Ronquillo11.33a (2.6)Hoquiam
6.11Ian Silbernagel11.33aMcKay
7.10TJ Peay11.33a (3.1)Summit
8.12John Cartier11.39a (2.6)Faith Lutheran
9.10Shawn Petersen11.42a (3.1)McMinnville
10.10Cole Thomas11.46a (3.1)Summit
11.10Carson Clow11.49a (1.2)McMinnville
12.11Roman Vern11.52aCapital
13.11Joseph Allen11.52a (3.1)Sandy
14.11Beau Hansen11.53a (.1)Tigard
15.12Caleb Statham11.56a (3.1)Blaine
16.11Tim McDowell11.58a (3.1)McNary
17.11Gabe Krebs11.62a (.1)Westview
18.10Jordan Bacon11.65aWestview
19.11Major Oni11.65a (1.2)South Eugene
20.11Javier Scott11.68a (1.2)South Kitsap
21.10Jay Martin11.70a (1.2)South Eugene
21.12Dillon Baker11.70a (.1)Crater
23.12Kerry Warnock11.71a (.1)McKay
24.9Nolan Hoiness11.72a (3.1)Hoquiam
25.12Jon McNeil11.78a (.1)Horizon Christian
26.12Kadir Perez11.79a (3.1)South Kitsap
27.10Alex Cartmill11.84a (.1)Southridge
28.11Ozzy Fountain11.85aTillamook
29.12Ben Wagner11.90a (1.2)Siuslaw
30.10Steven Long11.92a (.1)Sherwood
31.11Garrett Stephenson11.96aSouth Kitsap
32.11Andy Piper11.97a (1.2)St Mary's
33.10Tom Steelhammer12.04aBend
34.11Greg McKelvey12.18a (1.2)Southridge
35.11Josh Nice12.85a (1.2)McMinnville
--10Darby WrightFS (2.6)Sheldon
 

100 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Chris Wiggins11.55a (-.8)North Salem
2.9Kane Kennedy11.67a (-.8)McMinnville
3.9Justin Cornejo11.79a (-.8)Oregon City
4.9Aaron Hudson11.88a (-.8)McNary
5.9Austin Chandler11.92a (-.8)Ashland
6.9Alex Arriola12.22a (-1.7)South Eugene
7.9Tyler Forrester12.26a (-1.7)Horizon Christian
8.9Ben Mihulka12.29a (-.8)Springfield
9.9Brandon Harding12.39a (-1.7)North Eugene
10.9Jaden Brands12.39a (-.8)Beaverton
11.9Jacob Wassmer12.76a (-1.7)Tillamook
12.9Myron Moore12.80a (-1.7)Tillamook
13.9Cody Hoyt12.84a (-1.7)Catlin Gabel
--9Calvin AndersonFS (-1.7)Horizon Christian
 

100 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.Zach Abbott16.10a (1.4)M Un Arizona
2.Craig Blanchette16.27a (1.4)M Unattached
3.10Jose Villa16.31a (1.4)North Marion
4.Matt Howard18.12a (1.4)M Oregon
6.Sean Foster22.63a (1.4)M Oregon State
7.Ming Canaday23.79a (1.4)W Oregon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Galpin22.10a (1.8)Crater
2.12Garrett James22.26a (1.8)Churchill
3.12Zachary Schlachter22.27a (1.8)Tigard
4.12John Cartier22.32a (1.8)Faith Lutheran
5.11BJ Arceneaux22.49a (1.8)Kent Meridian
6.11Ian Silbernagel22.84a (1.2)McKay
7.9Cristian Morris22.90a (1.2)Sherwood
8.9Chris Wiggins23.12a (1.8)North Salem
9.11Roman Vern23.13a (1.2)Capital
10.10Shawn Petersen23.17a (1.8)McMinnville
11.10Tom Steelhammer23.17a (1.2)Bend
12.12Andrew Smith23.20a (1.2)Kent Meridian
13.11Seth Wenger23.20a (1.2)Sheridan
14.12Bryce Danielson23.33a (1.8)Sandy
15.10Zack Marshall23.43a (1.8)Camas
16.12Dillon Baker23.53a (1.8)Crater
17.12Kerry Warnock23.59a (1.2)McKay
18.12Ian Jones23.65a (1.2)McNary
19.11Ozzy Fountain23.73a (1.2)Tillamook
20.11Javier Scott23.81a (1.2)South Kitsap
21.11Mitchel Hanson23.89a (1.2)Tillamook
22.10Carson Clow23.91a (1.8)McMinnville
23.12Kadir Perez23.91a (1.2)South Kitsap
10Tim Pelan Jr.23.93aHoquiam
25.11Antonio Sierra23.97a (1.2)North Salem
26.11Garrett Stephenson24.00a (1.8)South Kitsap
27.12David Kennaley24.00a (1.8)Phoenix
28.12Tyler Gordon24.09a (-1.7)McNary
29.10Josh Han24.09a (-1.7)Churchill
30.10Ben Mickey24.24a (1.2)Ashland
31.10Ben Smith24.45a (-1.7)Horizon Christian
32.10Ryan Koth24.50a (-1.7)North Eugene
33.11Nick Bell24.60a (-1.7)Churchill
34.9Aaron Hudson24.93a (-1.7)McNary
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

18.11Ozzy Fountain23.01Tillamook
18.11Mitchel Hanson25.02Tillamook
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Monson48.87aWestview
2.12John Cartier49.64aFaith Lutheran
3.12Kelley Beck50.01aCrater
4.11Siotame Latu50.54aSouth Eugene
5.12Garrett James50.56aChurchill
6.10Tom Steelhammer51.13aBend
7.12Eric Gaines51.39aSandy
8.11Marcel Brown51.79aNorth Salem
9.12Jeff Reeder52.26aSt Mary's
10.12Stephen Finney52.63aSouthridge
11.12Andrew Smith52.74aKent Meridian
12.12Ian Jones52.79aMcNary
13.12Samuel Engle52.91aWestview
14.12David Ling52.93aSt. George's
15.10Ryan Koth52.94aNorth Eugene
16.9Michael Wilson53.02aSummit
17.12David Kennaley53.10aPhoenix
18.12Daniel Seaholm53.64aTillamook
19.9Lawrence Wilson53.68aCentral Catholic
20.12Alex Parnell53.70aChurchill
21.12Austin Wold53.71aSouthridge
22.10Noah Kotler53.88aSt Mary's
23.12Tony Carley53.89aHoquiam
24.11Davante Dickerson54.04aTillamook
25.11James McMonagle54.32aHorizon Christian
26.10Max Hamilton54.58aPhoenix
27.10Parris Joyce54.75aCatlin Gabel
28.11Ben Erhart55.08aHoquiam
29.10Jeremy Morse55.22aChurchill
30.10Neal Larson55.88aSiuslaw
--10Zack MarshallDQCamas
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Brendan Hurley51.40Central Catholic
6.11Jesse Sanderson51.90Summit
11Marcus Brannon52.0Central Catholic
12Stephen Finney52.2Southridge
12Austin Wold52.35Southridge
10Harrison Leep52.5St Mary's
6.12Brett Campbell52.49Summit
9Beau Duronslet52.60Central Catholic
10Noah Kotler52.9St Mary's
10Noah Kotler53.0St Mary's
11Andrew Lubash53.0Southridge
6.9Michael Wilson52.97Summit
19.12Daniel Seaholm53.17Tillamook
10Shawn Petersen54.1McMinnville
10DJ Napoli54.2Central Catholic
18.11Davante Dickerson54.35Tillamook
19.11Davante Dickerson54.60Tillamook
10Carson Clow54.7McMinnville
11Loren Westland54.8St Mary's
11Brandon Harris55.1McMinnville
11Salvador Valencia55.30aRoseburg
6.11Alexander Needham55.36Summit
12Joe Delgado55.8St Mary's
10Alex Cartmill55.9Southridge
10Felix De Vera57.1McMinnville
19.11Mitchel Hanson57.14Tillamook
19.9Markus Pullen58.22Tillamook
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derrick Daigre1:56.00aKent Meridian
2.12Andrew Crock2:00.27aSouth Kitsap
3.10Christian Gravel2:00.44aSt. George's
4.11Daniel Bellissimo2:00.63aSouth Eugene
5.12Larry Powell2:00.66aCreswell
6.12Paul Fleckenstein2:01.29aJesuit
7.11Jordan Thompson-Walker2:01.43aKent Meridian
8.12Ryan Bartholomew2:01.52aFaith Lutheran
9.12Matt Boileau2:01.59aJesuit
10.12Nathan Huynh2:01.70aCapital
11.12Kit Kingstad2:02.14aBeaverton
12.12Greyson Dixon2:02.26aCrater
13.11Andrew Lubash2:02.28aSouthridge
14.11Hunter Sanders2:02.39aCrater
15.12Brian Knight2:02.39aWatsonville
16.10Max Hamilton2:02.39aPhoenix
17.12Joey McMahon2:02.45aChurchill
18.12Brad Finnell2:02.60aSiuslaw
19.11Aaron Kirch2:02.82aTigard
20.10Dylan McHugh2:02.92aMcNary
21.12Will Fandrey2:03.09aSiuslaw
22.10Neil Seibert2:03.15aCrater
23.12Curtis Everetts2:03.18aMcKay
24.12Joe Delgado2:03.35aSt Mary's
25.10Jorge Rico2:03.46aNorth Salem
26.12Jeff Lyon2:03.55aWestview
27.11Wasil Ahmed2:03.80aCentral Catholic
28.11Mark Medgin2:04.06aTigard
29.11Chris Maske2:04.40aChurchill
30.10Bruno Gegenhuber2:04.99aRoseburg
31.11Zach Teeny2:05.18aCentral Catholic
32.11Dennis Brown2:06.80aSt. George's
33.12Dustin Muravez2:07.08aNorth Salem
34.11Brad Greenburg2:08.90aSiuslaw
35.12Davis Jones2:08.95aMcNary
36.10Wyatt Alletson2:09.43aSiuslaw
37.9Sean Bischel2:09.69aFaith Lutheran
38.12Paul Nkemontoh2:10.72aSouthridge
39.12Thomas Warden2:11.28aPhoenix
40.10Henry Shulevitz2:38.63aCatlin Gabel
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Joe Delgado2:07.0St Mary's
18.9Markus Pullen2:18.11Tillamook
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Harrison Leep3:25.0St Mary's
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Moskowitz3:57.97aCentral Kitsap
2.12Kit Kingstad3:59.58aBeaverton
3.12Josh Elliott4:04.08aCrater
4.9Kevin Kavanaugh4:04.42aBeaverton
5.11Matthew Melancon4:08.09aSheldon
6.11Max Runia4:08.86aCrater
7.12Jacob Berkner4:10.83aSiuslaw
8.12Joe Campbell4:11.03aSiuslaw
9.10Christian Gravel4:12.10aSt. George's
10.12Josh Reiter4:12.15aCamas
11.10Joe Holvey4:13.33aSouth Eugene
12.12Caleb Patrick4:13.70aSheldon
13.12Ian Walch4:14.14aTigard
14.10Jon Obeso4:14.86aCrater
15.10Justin Rocereto4:15.13aSouthridge
16.11Chris Stash4:15.67aSheridan
17.12Tim Harker4:15.94aRoseburg
18.12Jake Kiene4:17.31aSouthridge
19.9Tom Bradley4:19.10aBlaine
20.10Alec Temple4:19.71aCapital
21.9Dan Oekerman4:19.88aBeaverton
22.10David McCaslin4:20.02aJesuit
23.11Mario Gaddini4:21.17aSouth Eugene
24.10Nic Palladino4:22.40aSouthridge
10Ryan Stevens4:23.40aJesuit
25.11Steven Raimondi4:23.42aJesuit
26.11Jordan Carroll4:23.68aTigard
27.10Hussein Mohamed4:24.20aBeaverton
28.12Andrew Crock4:24.27aSouth Kitsap
29.11Salvador Valencia4:24.39aRoseburg
30.11Jorge Gil-Juarez4:25.66aPhoenix
31.11Rene Siqueiros4:25.96aWatsonville
32.12Paul Nkemontoh4:28.17aSouthridge
33.11Matt Bailey4:29.89aKent Meridian
34.10Dan Schulte4:31.50aSouth Kitsap
35.11William Cliff4:33.04aSt. George's
36.11Dennis Brown4:34.45aSt. George's
37.11Anthony Ponticello4:40.04aFaith Lutheran
38.10Collin Bates4:44.07aSandy
--12Andrew BernhiselDNFMcMinnville
 

1500 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.Craig Blanchette3:57.39aM Unattached
2.Zach Abbott4:05.30aM Un Arizona
3.10Jose Villa4:08.27aNorth Marion
4.Matt Howard4:09.41aM Oregon
6.Sean Foster5:49.00aM Oregon State
7.Ming Canaday5:54.32aW Oregon
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Julio Silva5:04.0St Mary's
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Melancon8:42.08aSheldon
2.12Josh Elliott8:43.29aCrater
3.12Ben Demaree8:45.32aJesuit
4.11Mark Sheridan8:47.51aChurchill
5.12Willie Milam8:47.92aJesuit
6.9Kevin Kavanaugh8:48.59aBeaverton
7.11Max Runia8:53.57aCrater
8.12Jacob Berkner8:53.95aSiuslaw
9.11Andy Bennison8:54.23aCentral Catholic
10.11Sean Roe8:55.43aHenry Jackson
11.10Jon Obeso8:55.73aCrater
12.12Kade Jensen9:00.45aCrater
13.12Caleb Patrick9:03.35aSheldon
14.9Tom Bradley9:04.28aBlaine
15.12Curran Carlile9:08.81aCentral Catholic
16.12Joe Campbell9:10.00aSiuslaw
17.12Everett Stilley9:11.53aCentral Catholic
18.12Peter Slauson9:12.23aCentral Catholic
19.11Mark Medgin9:12.65aTigard
20.12Kyle Dreibelbis9:12.92aMcMinnville
21.12Tim Harker9:13.44aRoseburg
22.10David Leavy9:13.70aJesuit
23.11William Cliff9:14.22aSt. George's
24.10Corbin Helt9:16.56aCreswell
25.11Nick Roche9:16.96aTigard
26.11Alex Mauro9:17.02aSouth Eugene
27.12Robin Fahy9:19.89aMcMinnville
28.9Dan Oekerman9:21.16aBeaverton
29.12Dustyn Moir9:34.06aHoquiam
30.12Josh Echols9:52.54aCapital
--12Jake KieneDNFSouthridge
 

3000 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Travis Neuman9:10.35aSummit
2.9Jackson Darland9:26.86aSheldon
3.9Tucker Boyd9:27.12aCamas
4.9Andrew Kaler9:27.13aCamas
5.9Matthew Campbell9:27.59aSiuslaw
6.9Joshua Sealand9:36.14aJesuit
7.9Logan Jacobson9:42.16aNorth Eugene
8.9Luke Hinz9:43.19aSummit
9.9Daniel Stoiber9:45.84aCrater
10.9Conor McWeeney9:47.11aJesuit
11.9Hayden Schaffner9:49.46aSiuslaw
12.9Cameron Martin9:52.75aSouth Eugene
13.9Hunter McGuirk9:53.23aJesuit
14.9Alex Joseph9:54.42aJesuit
15.9Aaron Josi9:57.66aTillamook
16.9Caesar Garduno10:11.29aSage Ridge
17.9Andrew Green10:11.37aCentral Catholic
18.9John Dewald10:28.05aSage Ridge
19.9Buddy Myers10:55.30aCrow
20.9Casey Currey-Wilson10:57.76aCatlin Gabel
21.9Brennan Holmes10:59.34aSpringfield
22.9Austin Schermerhorn11:11.02aSage Ridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Campbell14.78a (.4)Summit
2.12Luke Leddige14.80a (.4)Southridge
3.12Ian McGetrick14.85a (.4)Tigard
4.12Trevor Ferguson15.13a (.4)Oregon City
5.9Abu Kamara15.14a (.4)Kent Meridian
6.12Leon La Deaux15.25a (.4)South Kitsap
7.12Kevin McCurdy15.50a (.4)McKay
8.12Louis Garmon15.63a (2.1)Kent Meridian
9.12Shaq Franklin-Thomas15.65a (2.1)Kent Meridian
10.12Mikey Lauritzen15.67a (.4)Camas
11.11Uche Uba15.73a (2.0)Westview
12.11Tony Dubenko15.81a (2.1)Horizon Christian
13.10Ben Daly-Grafstein15.84a (2.1)St. George's
14.10Sean McGetrick15.88a (2.0)Tigard
15.11Morgan Heinsoo15.98a (2.0)Oregon City
16.12Nauvin Ghorashian16.09a (3.5)Catlin Gabel
17.11Matt Landon16.24a (2.0)Westview
18.10Ryan Cope16.26a (2.0)Jesuit
19.10Curran Mendez16.27a (2.1)Sheldon
20.12Conner Smith16.30a (2.0)Beaverton
21.10Joel Stark16.41a (2.0)Elma
22.12Jonathan Fuller16.45a (2.1)Westview
23.12Josh Dalton16.85a (2.0)Crater
24.11Connor Hart16.99a (3.5)Horizon Christian
25.10Anthony Davis17.33a (3.5)McNary
26.12Ky Johnson17.35a (3.5)Churchill
27.9Nathan McRae17.76a (1.8)Tillamook
28.10Dylan Alameda18.04a (1.8)Siuslaw
29.10Bashir Khan19.53a (1.8)St. George's
30.9David Lovitz20.52a (1.8)Catlin Gabel
31.10Danny Verdieck28.27a (2.1)Bend
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Monson38.59aWestview
2.12Leon La Deaux39.42aSouth Kitsap
3.12Kevin McCurdy39.74aMcKay
4.12Luke Leddige40.49aSouthridge
5.9Abu Kamara40.57aKent Meridian
6.12Brett Campbell40.75aSummit
7.10Joel Stark41.06aElma
8.12Conner Smith41.16aBeaverton
9.11Kody Kozak41.38aOregon City
10.11Tony Dubenko41.91aHorizon Christian
11.11Matt Landon41.95aWestview
12.10Ephraim Westbrook42.01aBlaine
13.12Jacob Ziegler42.28aCrater
14.10Sean McGetrick42.32aTigard
15.11Kevin Coffey42.39aWestview
16.12Larren Wright42.71aKent Meridian
17.10Ryan Cope42.74aJesuit
18.9Royal Black42.77aSouthridge
19.10Danny Verdieck42.92aBend
20.12Patrick Mitchell43.16aSheridan
21.9Beau Duronslet43.29aCentral Catholic
22.10Leland Sanchez43.52aAshland
23.12David Ling43.53aSt. George's
24.10Collin Bates44.06aSandy
25.12Chris Jennings44.30aMcNary
26.12Gabe Lathrop44.35aCentral Catholic
27.10Michael Enns44.38aCamas
28.12Ky Johnson44.40aChurchill
29.12Nauvin Ghorashian44.52aCatlin Gabel
30.12Luke Migas44.94aHorizon Christian
31.9Ryan Trivett45.14aChurchill
32.10Dylan Alameda45.42aSiuslaw
33.10Andy Rondema45.80aOregon City
34.10Max Osborn46.10aRoseburg
35.11Howard Chung48.02aSouthridge
--10Korey SmithFSRoseburg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-BJ Arceneaux
Brandon Harris
Andrew Smith
David Jones
42.68aKent Meridian
2.-Kelley Beck
Dillon Baker
Jacob Ziegler
Jack Galpin
42.70aCrater
3.-Isaiah Davis
Kadir Perez
Javier Scott
Leon La Deaux
43.67aSouth Kitsap
4.-Brett Campbell
Jesse Sanderson
Cole Thomas
TJ Peay
43.75aSummit
5.-Christian Morris
Gerbis Soler-Gonzalez
Steven Long
Nicholas Pai
43.89aSherwood
5.-Ian McGetrick
Zachary Schlachter
Beau Hansen
Austin Sledz
43.89aTigard
7.-Kerry Warnock
Kevin McCurdy
Joel Steffen
Ian Silbernagel
43.93aMcKay
8.-Jordan Bacon
Gabe Krebs
Patrick Jordan
Matt Landon
44.26aWestview
9.-Ben Erhart
Nolan Hoiness
Tim Pelan Jr.
Jerid Ronquillo
44.31aHoquiam
10.-Tyler Gordon
Anthony Davis
Ian Jones
Tim McDowell
44.32aMcNary
11.-Nick Bell
Sam Graham
Garrett James
Josh Han
44.35aChurchill
-Relay Team 44.71aBlaine
12.-Ephraim Westbrook
Brad Whitley
Tucker Morgan
Caleb Statham
44.71aBlaine
13.-Nicholas Yungeberg
Joseph Allen
Garet Jones
Bryce Danielson
44.72aSandy
14.-Ben Smith
Adam Ford
Tony Dubenko
Jon McNeil
44.76aHorizon Christian
15.-Alex Cartmill
Greg McKelvey
Luke Leddige
AJ Riley
44.82aSouthridge
16.-Daniel Seaholm
Mitchel Hanson
Davante Dickerson
Easton Fountain
44.91aTillamook
17.-Sam Geisslinger
Franklin LimeMa
Ben Mickey
Austin Chandler
45.96aAshland
18.-Jay Martin
Tarik Richardson
Taylor Vanderclay
Major Oni
46.06aSouth Eugene
19.-Gautum Srinivasan
Nauvin Ghorashian
Parris Joyce
Max Gideonse
46.08aCatlin Gabel
20.-Mark Delgado
Troy Mikels
TJ Parker
Jordan Crouse
47.59aIllinois Valley
21.-Andrew Sowanick
Clay Hughes
Joe Ott
Ethan Thoms
48.84aCrow
-Relay Team DQMcMinnville
---Kyle Johnson
Tyrell Jagelski
John Campbell
JJ Juilfs
DQSheldon
---Carson Clow
Thomas Greenlaw
Josh Nice
Shawn Petersen
DQMcMinnville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Ziegler
Kelley Beck
Josh Elliott
Jack Galpin
3:23.30aCrater
2.-BJ Arceneaux
Prescott Jackson
David Jones
Derrick Daigre
3:24.63aKent Meridian
3.-Charlie Poppen
Kody Kozak
Grant Wilson
Brycen Driver
3:29.59aOregon City
4.-Marcus Brannon
Beau Duronslet
Brendan Hurley
DJ Napoli
3:30.28aCentral Catholic
-Relay Team 3:32.63aSouth Eugene
5.-Ben Dotters-Katz
Mario Gaddini
Siotame Latu
Daniel Bellissimo
3:32.63aSouth Eugene
6.-Alexander Needham
Jesse Sanderson
Michael Wilson
Brett Campbell
3:33.00aSummit
7.-Chris Jennings
Tyler Gordon
Ian Jones
Tim McDowell
3:33.82aMcNary
8.-Alex Cartmill
Stephen Finney
Andrew Lubash
Austin Wold
3:33.82aSouthridge
-Relay Team 3:34.13aBlaine
9.-Ephraim Westbrook
Brad Whitley
David Craig
Caleb Statham
3:34.13aBlaine
10.-Chris Wiggins
Antonio Sierra
Jacob Kelly
Marcel Brown
3:35.81aNorth Salem
11.-Harrison Leep
Noah Kotler
Loren Westland
Joe Delgado
3:36.22aSt Mary's
12.-Jeremy Morse
Ian Grensback
Alex Parnell
Garrett James
3:36.45aChurchill
13.-Mitch Winkle
Ian Brooks
Carlos Cornejo
Kevin McCurdy
3:38.25aMcKay
14.-Zack Marshall
Michael Enns
Addison Owen
Kyle Schrader
3:39.04aCamas
15.-Joey Hertel
Jake Denton
Chris Stash
Patrick Mitchell
3:39.54aSheridan
16.-Salvador Valencia
Bruno Gegenhuber
Javier Mandera
Korey Smith
3:41.02aRoseburg
7.-Relay Team 3:41.22aMcMinnville
17.-Carson Clow
Josh Nice
Brandon Harris
Shawn Petersen
3:41.22aMcMinnville
18.-Dylan Shields
Nauvin Ghorashian
Parris Joyce
Max Gideonse
3:42.37aCatlin Gabel
19.-Markus Pullen
Davante Dickerson
Mitchel Hanson
Daniel Seaholm
3:43.13aTillamook
20.-Andrew Sowanick
Ethan Thoms
Joe Ott
Frederick Kleiber
3:49.13aCrow
21.-Troy Mikels
TJ Parker
Celilo Nordal
Jordan Crouse
3:51.90aIllinois Valley
---Ian McGetrick
Maximillian Jean
Sean McGetrick
Zachary Schlachter
DQTigard
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-BJ Arceneaux
David Jones
Prescott Jackson
Derrick Daigre
3:32.33aKent Meridian
2.-Javier Scott
Leon La Deaux
Isaiah Davis
Andrew Crock
3:38.07aSouth Kitsap
3.-Kyle Johnson
John Campbell
Curran Mendez
Tyrell Jagelski
3:39.22aSheldon
4.-Jay Martin
Major Oni
Siotame Latu
Daniel Bellissimo
3:40.48aSouth Eugene
5.-Alex Cartmill
AJ Riley
Austin Wold
Robbie Mills
3:41.28aSouthridge
6.-Ronnie Simmons
Garrett Soumokil
Grant Wilson
Brycen Driver
3:41.34aOregon City
7.-Julian Samuels
Zack Marshall
Kyle Schrader
Josh Reiter
3:41.52aCamas
8.-Sean Bishel
Johan Coumou
John Cartier
Ryan Bartholomew
3:44.17aFaith Lutheran
9.-Sam Geisslinger
Ben Mickey
Benjamin Jackson
Sam Jackson
3:44.92aAshland
10.-Bryce Danielson
Joseph Allen
Eric Gaines
Noah Forrest
3:46.05aSandy
11.-Cole Thomas
TJ Peay
Alexander Needham
Zachary Weishaupt
3:48.03aSummit
12.-DJ Napoli
Brendan Hurley
Valante Bradley
Wasil Ahmed
3:48.22aCentral Catholic
13.-Josh Burr
Patrick Jordan
Christopher Hickey
Austin Alexander
3:49.26aWestview
14.-Aaron Hall
Logan Myers
Choi Sohol
Jared Clarke
3:52.89aCapital
15.-Tyler Gonzalez
Ian Brooks
Mitch Winkle
Carlos Cornejo
3:55.17aMcKay
16.-James McMonagle
Tyler Forrester
Cameron Straton
Sam Schifferdecker
3:55.42aHorizon Christian
17.-Parker Etchinson
Dan Wood
Brently Sturm
Kade Jensen
3:56.58aCrater
18.-Ozzy Fountain
Mitchel Hanson
Davante Dickerson
Markus Pullen
4:00.41aTillamook
19.-Jonathan Emerald
Tyler Cluff
Michael Schrum
Jason Manesmith
4:02.37aSpringfield
20.-Gautum Srinivasan
Christopher Reimann
Max Gideonse
Cody Hoyt
4:06.24aCatlin Gabel
21.-Andrew Sowanick
Frederick Kleiber
Brandon Bouchet
Travis Wilson
4:07.52aCrow
22.-Aaron Hudson
Bruce Waldner
Anthony Goemaere
Ricardo Garcia
4:07.81aMcNary
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nathan Calacat
Connor Frederickson
Grant Grosvenor
Mitchell Briggs
10:23.97aHenry Jackson
2.-Matt Bailey
Prescott Jackson
Jordan Thompson-Walker
Derrick Daigre
10:43.52aKent Meridian
3.-Jack Hagler
Steven Raimondi
Paul Fleckenstein
Ciaran Willis
10:45.16aJesuit
-Relay Team 10:53.43aSouth Eugene
4.-Mario Gaddini
Siotame Latu
Daniel Bellissimo
Joe Holvey
10:53.43aSouth Eugene
5.-Jeff Lyon
Samuel Engle
Sean Clausen
Austin Alexander
10:56.26aWestview
6.-Nic Palladino
Stephen Finney
Andrew Lubash
Justin Rocereto
11:00.04aSouthridge
7.-Andrew Kaler
Addison Owen
Tucker Boyd
Josh Reiter
11:02.23aCamas
8.-Relay Team 11:02.62aCrater
9.-Brian Knight
Edgar Garcia
Rene Siqueiros
Fernando Olivarez
11:03.46aWatsonville
10.-Nathan Guyer
Jesse Sanderson
Ryan Brumund
Travis Neuman
11:04.88aSummit
11.-Alec Temple
Choi Sohol
Jared Clarke
Nathan Huynh
11:06.65aCapital
12.-Todd Moore
Tyrell Jagelski
Justin Sawyer
Hayden Randall
11:10.28aSheldon
13.-Dennis Brown
Jake Powrie
David Ling
Christian Gravel
11:13.38aSt. George's
14.-Brad Greenburg
Wyatt Alletson
Will Fandrey
Brad Finnell
11:18.45aSiuslaw
15.-Ryan Rau
Grant Wilson
Brycen Driver
Brad Laughlin
11:19.15aOregon City
16.-Andy Holstrom
Alex Smith
Aidan McLeod
Connor Garcia
11:25.16aValley Catholic
17.-Harrison Leep
Noah Kotler
Joe Delgado
Julio Silva
11:29.79aSt Mary's
18.-Michael Schrum
Jonathan Emerald
Miles Curry
Jason Manesmith
12:06.38aSpringfield
---Anthony Ponticello
DK Hicks
Sean Bishel
Ryan Bartholomew
DNFFaith Lutheran
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Lloyd55-08.50Camas
2.11Greg Skipper53'05.00Oregon City
3.12Michael Bibbee50-04.00North Eugene
4.12Joel Rocha Torres48-06.00North Salem
5.10Alex Balducci47-07.75Central Catholic
6.12Adam Evers46-08.00Southridge
7.12Derek Nielsen46-07.25Sheldon
8.11Nolan McManus46-01.25South Eugene
11Nolan McManus46'1South Eugene
9.12Scott Southwell45-07.75Sherwood
10.12Tommy Matschiner45-04.25Jesuit
12Tommy Matschiner45'4"Jesuit
11.12Drew Miner45-03.75Sheldon
12.12Cody Harrold44-10.75Summit
12Cody Harrold44'10.5Summit
13.12Isaac Manu-Tuinei44-08.75McNary
12Isaac Manu-Tuinei44'8.5McNary
14.12Peter Lam44-06.25Sherwood
15.11Josh Dafoe43-10.00North Salem
16.12Emerson Murray43-09.25St. George's
17.12Curtis Middleton43-01.75Tigard
12Curtis Middleton43'1.5Tigard
18.12Kenika Peach42-10.75Central Catholic
19.11Devan Hayes42-08.25McMinnville
11Devan Hayes42'8McMinnville
20.10Jacob Foutz42-08.00Sheldon
21.12Dominic Barto41-11.50Valley Catholic
22.11Chad Powell41-06.00McKay
23.10Sonny Tupua41-02.50Siuslaw
24.12Paul Morton39-03.25Faith Lutheran
25.10Jordan Eisinger36-03.00Faith Lutheran
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Arakawa170-01Capital
2.12Matthew Lloyd163-10Camas
3.12Paul Morton158-07Faith Lutheran
4.Alexander Dumont156-02Vancouver Coll H
5.11Greg Skipper150'04Oregon City
6.12Curtis Middleton143-11Tigard
12Curtis Middleton143'10.75Tigard
7.10Steven Pavlik140-11South Kitsap
8.10Scott Feather139-07Camas
9.11Chad Powell139-04McKay
10.11Devan Hayes133-09McMinnville
11Devan Hayes133'8McMinnville
11.12Cody Skinner131-03Sheldon
12.11Joe Cruise130-02McKay
13.12Emerson Murray129-07St. George's
14.9Tanner Eastlick127-11Crow
9Tanner Eastlick127'10.5Crow
15.12Branden Beeman126-01Sheldon
16.12A.J. Baird124-03North Eugene
10Jeremy Moore124'0.5Tigard
17.10Jeremy Moore124-00Tigard
18.12Michael Weathers120-00Sheldon
19.12Wilson Huynh119-01Central Catholic
20.11Josh Dafoe119-00North Salem
21.12Luke Leddige117-07Southridge
22.11Colin Mender116-08North Eugene
23.12Joel Rocha Torres116-08North Salem
24.11Jacob Powrie112-09St. George's
25.12Isaac Jacobsen109-06St. George's
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Selmar Hutchins III192'3.25Roseburg
2.12Mikey Lauritzen181-05Camas
3.11Tre Hale-Edmerson178-05Sheridan
4.11Roman Vern177-10Capital
5.12Charlie Poppen171'02Oregon City
6.11Javan Gray166-00Thurston
7.10Andy Rondema165'02Oregon City
12Tommy Matschiner162' 3"Jesuit
8.12Tommy Matschiner161-09Jesuit
9.11Gannon Schroder160-04Sandy
9.11Gannon Schroder160'3.5Sandy
10.11Colin Mender157-08North Eugene
11.12Tyler Brookbank156'10.25Roseburg
12Tucker Morgan152'11.25"Blaine
12.12Tucker Morgan152-11Blaine
13.12Chris Tiller151-01Oregon City
14.11Oliver Boggs148'04.25Roseburg
15.9Beau Brosseau147-10Oregon City
16.12Cory Slocum147-10Crater
16.11Michael Smith147-10Sherwood
18.11Joe Cruise146-00McKay
19.12Isaac Jacobsen140-09St. George's
20.12Jesse Simmons138-01Beaverton
21.11Quinn Allen130-08Westview
22.11Marcus Brannon127-06Central Catholic
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaiah Davis6-06.75South Kitsap
2.11Brendan Hurley6-02.00Central Catholic
2.11Logan Myers6-02.00Capital
2.12Keith Kostol6-02.00Tigard
5.11Nick O'Connell6-02.00Creswell
6.12Rob Liggins6-02.00Beaverton
7.10Garrett Hardie6-00.00Summit
7.11Kody Kozak6'00.00Oregon City
7.11Griffin Ruehl6-00.00Sherwood
7.10Anthony Neal6-00.00Crater
11.11Levi Arnett6-00.00North Salem
12.9Chris Wiggins6-00.00North Salem
13.10Randy Salsedo5-10.00Beaverton
14.11Kenneth Newcome5-10.00Roseburg
14.11Ian Silbernagel5-10.00McKay
16.11Brandon Harris5-10.00McMinnville
16.11Tim McDowell5-10.00McNary
16.10Bashir Khan5-10.00St. George's
--11Johan CoumouNHFaith Lutheran
--10Tim AndersonNHMcMinnville
--11Travis BradleyNHNorth Eugene
--12Eric GainesNHSandy
--11Robert DusevoirNHTigard
--12Luke MigasNHHorizon Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11JJ Juilfs15-07.00Sheldon
2.12Sean Igelman14'11.25St Mary's
2.12Sean Igelman14-11.00St Mary's
3.11Zach Cramblit14-03.25Thurston
4.11Jack Leavitt13-11.25Faith Lutheran
5.12Jason Jones13-05.25Camas
6.12Nick Lemmon12-11.50Kent Meridian
7.11Evan Bassford12-11.50Summit
8.10Jarom Youngblood12'11.50Oregon City
9.12Irvin Seo12-11.50Jesuit
10.11Brett Mattson12-05.50Blaine
11.11Eric Kim12-05.50Watsonville
12.12Michael Freeman12-05.50Churchill
13.12Tyler Brookbank11-11.75Roseburg
13.11Alex Sprouse11-11.75Faith Lutheran
15.12Gunnar Christensen11-11.75Capital
15.12Cade Waud11-11.75Tillamook
17.10Dylan Johnson11-11.75Jesuit
18.10Felix De Vera11-05.75McMinnville
19.12Jonathan Volland11-05.75Thomas Jefferson
12Matthew McKaguednsSandy
11Brett Mattson12'.5.5"Blaine
--11Erik JorgensenNHSummit
--12Keenan KomotoNHKent Meridian
--12Thomas ReinhartNHKent Meridian
--10Aaron ChanNHFaith Lutheran
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrell Jagelski7.18m (2.6)Sheldon
2.12Trevor Ferguson6.86m (1.8)Oregon City
3.11Kyle George6.82m (.7)Springfield
3.10Darby Wright6.82m (1.1)Sheldon
5.12James Myrvold6.50m (2.4)Sandy
6.11Joseph Hart6.35m (3.2)Tigard
7.10Ben Daly-Grafstein6.34m (1.6)St. George's
8.12Tyler Ferguson6.33m (2.9)Oregon City
9.11Isaiah Davis6.28m (2.1)South Kitsap
10.10Curran Mendez6.27m (1.1)Sheldon
11.11Caleb Buzzas6.23m (2.0)Bend
12.12Bryson Koch6.22m (1.6)Central Catholic
13.12Dylan Young6.21m (-3.5)North Salem
14.12Adam Ford6.16m (2.1)Horizon Christian
15.12Jon McNeil6.05m (-1.6)Horizon Christian
15.12Kerry Warnock6.05m (3.8)McKay
17.10Ben Smith6.03m (-1.5)Horizon Christian
18.11Brandon Harris5.99m (1.6)Kent Meridian
19.11Addison Owen5.98m (2.2)Camas
20.12Blake Riley5.85m (-1.5)Central Catholic
21.10Cole Thomas5.84m (2.9)Summit
22.11Robert Dusevoir5.45m (1.7)Tigard
--11Jerid RonquilloFOULHoquiam
--12Aaron HallFOULCapital
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Ferguson14.01m (2.6)Oregon City
2.12Louis Garmon13.95m (1.2)Kent Meridian
3.12CJ Mitchell-Utton13.75m (2.4)Horizon Christian
4.11Garrett Soumokil13.33m (2.1)Oregon City
5.12Jon McNeil13.12m (1.3)Horizon Christian
6.11Miles Weatheroy12.80m (1.1)Jesuit
7.12Tyler Ferguson12.75m (1.3)Oregon City
7.11Caleb Buzzas12.75m (.8)Bend
9.12Fernando Olivarez12.72m (2.0)Watsonville
10.11Kenneth Newcome12.67m (2.2)Roseburg
11.11Kyle George12.61m (1.1)Springfield
12.12James Myrvold12.56m (.2)Sandy
13.11Damon Poor12.31mElma
14.12Tucker Morgan12.30m (2.9)Blaine
15.12Bryson Koch12.24m (3.5)Central Catholic
16.12Thomas Greenlaw12.22mMcMinnville
17.12Blake Riley12.11m (3.7)Central Catholic
18.11Dominic Casillas12.04m (-.9)North Salem
19.12DeAngelo Davis11.81m (1.2)Beaverton
20.11Colin Mender11.73m (2.7)North Eugene
21.12Joel Steffen11.36m (1.4)McKay
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Greg Skipper211'02Oregon City
2.12Matthew Lloyd199-05Camas
4.Alexander Dumont147-03Vancouver Coll H
5.12Brett Burbee137-02Pleasant Hill
6.10Kyle White136-05Centralia
7.10Scott Feather136-03Camas
8.10Hank Midles135-09Camas
9.11Isaac Graves118-08 Glacier Peak
9Tanner Eastlick114'9.5Crow
10.9Tanner Eastlick114-09Crow
12Ethan Thoms109'1.25Crow
11.12Ethan Thoms109-01Crow
12.10Nicholas Rea95-01Sheldon
13.12Scott Southwell86-06Sherwood
14.11Jordan Gildersleeve65-08 Glacier Peak
--10Ryan McDermottFOULSherwood
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
F100 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
F3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VHammer
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
F100 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
F3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VHammer
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault