Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Woods10.80aPlainfield
2.-Stephen Knox11.02aPlainfield
3.11Clayton Gravesande11.09aFranklin
4.11Jhakyse Williams11.11aWestfield
5.-Tristian Simms11.11aPlainfield
6.11Eric Bennett11.12aColumbia
7.12Richard Jigget11.16aEast Orange Campus
8.12Ricardo Johnson11.19aWestfield
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Daniel Woods10.88aPlainfield
2.-Stephen Knox11.06aPlainfield
3.11Clayton Gravesande11.14aFranklin
4.-Tristian Simms11.15aPlainfield
5.11Jhakyse Williams11.20aWestfield
6.12Ricardo Johnson11.20aWestfield
7.12Richard Jigget11.23aEast Orange Campus
8.11Eric Bennett11.32aColumbia
9.12Todd Saunders11.33aWestfield
10.12Imoleme Ilogienboh11.33aElizabeth
11.12Kendall James11.41aPiscataway
12.11Jorge Fis11.42aBridgewater-Raritan
13.12Gardy Banks11.45aPerth Amboy
14.11Earle James11.45aPiscataway
15.11Daniel Boateng11.46aUnion
16.11Joel Shumate11.46aJohn P Stevens
17.12Richard Milton11.50aColumbia
18.12Tamir Haney11.51aPerth Amboy
19.11Junior Derius11.53aColumbia
20.11Freeman McGaw11.62aFranklin
21.12Claudio Palanca11.62aEdison
22.12Yul Ruiz11.62aJohn P Stevens
23.9Tevin Shaw11.69aPiscataway
24.-Teray Savage11.70aPerth Amboy
25.11Gerron Smart11.70aFranklin
26.12Brett Hoppel11.75aBridgewater-Raritan
27.9Sanonsky Louis-Charles11.78aLinden
28.9Robert Hovanec11.82aWatchung Hills Reg
29.10Derek Beck11.84aBridgewater-Raritan
30.12Lewis Raibley11.87aWatchung Hills Reg
31.9Elijah Hughes11.88aElizabeth
32.11Jelani Bruce11.93aEast Orange Campus
33.12Anthony Brown11.99aWatchung Hills Reg
34.12Shawn Jaison12.02aJohn P Stevens
35.12Daniel Della Badia12.13aNorth Hunterdon
36.10Kevin Rodriguea12.13aLinden
37.10Kyle Schoch12.25aNorth Hunterdon
--11Raheem RichardsonFSUnion
--12Ellison LucienFSUnion
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaiah Gill22.19aPlainfield
2.-Daniel Woods22.82aPlainfield
3.-Stephen Knox22.94aPlainfield
4.11Clayton Gravesande22.98aFranklin
5.12Imoleme Ilogienboh23.05aElizabeth
6.12Richard Jigget23.22aEast Orange Campus
7.12Ellison Lucien23.38aUnion
8.12Andre Highsmith23.47aUnion
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Isaiah Gill21.97aPlainfield
2.-Daniel Woods22.68aPlainfield
3.11Clayton Gravesande22.70aFranklin
4.-Stephen Knox22.79aPlainfield
5.12Imoleme Ilogienboh22.98aElizabeth
6.12Andre Highsmith23.00aUnion
7.12Ellison Lucien23.05aUnion
8.12Richard Jigget23.07aEast Orange Campus
9.11Dana James Roberts23.15aColumbia
10.12Brett Hoppel23.38aBridgewater-Raritan
11.11Jonathan Kornagay23.41aElizabeth
12.12McNisky Jeantus23.47aColumbia
13.12Todd Saunders23.49aWestfield
14.12Richard Milton23.51aColumbia
15.11Jawan Wynn23.62aPiscataway
16.11Raheem Richardson23.63aUnion
17.12Kendall James23.65aPiscataway
18.11Joel Shumate23.94aJohn P Stevens
19.11Earle James23.94aPiscataway
20.12Tyshawn Simon23.95aBarringer
21.12Tamir Haney24.06aPerth Amboy
22.12Raymon Yanez24.09aDickinson
23.9Sanonsky Louis-Charles24.09aLinden
24.12Yul Ruiz24.10aJohn P Stevens
25.11Robin Santiago24.13aEdison
26.12Lewis Raibley24.15aWatchung Hills Reg
27.11Jaquan Holmon24.17aLinden
28.11Neil Franzese24.21aRidge
29.11Jorge Fis24.42aBridgewater-Raritan
30.11Rafael Castiblanco24.63aEdison
31.9Sabum Abanda24.65aFranklin
32.-Teray Savage24.70aPerth Amboy
33.11Elvonney Poole25.02aBayonne
34.10Kyle Schoch25.02aNorth Hunterdon
35.11Anthony Volia25.03aWatchung Hills Reg
36.12Evan Mannes25.05aRidge
37.9Santiago Piriz25.23aElizabeth
38.10Tyler Winter25.28aRidge
39.11Oscar Collado25.43aEdison
40.10Mike Muthard25.72aWatchung Hills Reg
41.10Kevin Rodriguea25.82aLinden
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaiah Gill47.57aPlainfield
2.11Clayton Gravesande47.94aFranklin
3.11Dana James Roberts49.49aColumbia
4.11Jonathan Kornagay49.90aElizabeth
5.12Kristian Cullins49.97aWoodbridge
6.12Kraig Webb50.19aElizabeth
7.10William Montgomery50.24aNorth Hunterdon
8.11Bayaan Oluyadi50.32aUnion
9.12Kharique Bell50.38aColumbia
10.10William Orbach51.10aWoodbridge
11.12Stefano Craig51.23aUnion
12.12Michael Nieliwodski51.56aNorth Hunterdon
13.12Lester Smith III51.93aEast Orange Campus
14.11Brandon White51.97aEast Orange Campus
15.12Stephen Wiggins51.97aColumbia
16.11Emmanuel Nunez52.08aDickinson
17.12Matt Nafie52.20aRidge
18.12Raymon Yanez52.37aDickinson
19.12Tyshawn Simon52.50aBarringer
20.10Oluwasean Ibironke52.52aWoodbridge
21.10Jake Perry52.77aBridgewater-Raritan
22.9Ruhann Peele52.88aLinden
23.11Josh Reyes52.90aBayonne
24.11Robin Santiago52.90aEdison
25.11Lawrence Grant52.94aPiscataway
26.-Brian Ricks52.94aPerth Amboy
27.11Cory Ellison53.23aBayonne
28.12Shawn Jaison53.25aJohn P Stevens
29.11Raheem Richardson53.30aUnion
30.9Robert Hovanec53.36aWatchung Hills Reg
31.9Sabum Abanda53.45aFranklin
32.-Rajohn Staton53.69aPlainfield
33.9Justin Santomayor53.85aBayonne
34.11Rafael Castiblanco53.96aEdison
35.11George Coneo54.06aPiscataway
36.10Patrick Procopio54.11aNorth Hunterdon
37.12Christopher Ramos54.19aPerth Amboy
38.12Jahod Carson54.20aBarringer
39.12Evan Mannes54.21aRidge
40.12Julian Applebaum54.38aWestfield
41.11Eric Pesce55.01aWatchung Hills Reg
42.10Kerry Hansen55.35aLinden
43.11Oscar Collado55.39aEdison
44.10Mike Muthard55.49aWatchung Hills Reg
--11Curtis StudiventDNFElizabeth
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dominic Tasco1:57.61aBridgewater-Raritan
1.12Jon Jackson1:57.61aUnion
3.11Dana James Roberts1:58.00aColumbia
4.12Josh Einbinder1:58.57aWestfield
5.11Emmanuel Nunez1:58.86aDickinson
6.12Matt Nafie1:59.70aRidge
7.11Kevin Ramos1:59.75aWestfield
8.11Bayaan Oluyadi2:00.10aUnion
9.11Davian Jenerson2:00.19aEast Orange Campus
10.12Steven Nelson2:00.67aColumbia
11.12Kharique Bell2:01.54aColumbia
12.-Dominique Blackmon2:01.60aPlainfield
13.12Kraig Webb2:01.66aElizabeth
14.11Tyler Cusick2:01.88aWestfield
15.12Phil Awich2:02.19aPiscataway
16.12Justin Madden2:02.42aPerth Amboy
17.11Michael Jones2:02.63aBridgewater-Raritan
18.11Dan Guglielmo2:03.28aRidge
19.11Tarick Awad2:03.39aDickinson
20.11Jerell White2:04.02aUnion
21.11Frank Pulgiano2:04.03aEdison
22.10Chris Gardner2:05.52aWatchung Hills Reg
23.11Wismith Francois2:05.68aWoodbridge
24.12Kevin Perlow2:06.20aBridgewater-Raritan
25.12Isiaah Scantlebury2:07.27aEast Orange Campus
26.-Demetrius Tatum2:07.31aPlainfield
27.10Chiedozie Chukwuneke2:07.34aJohn P Stevens
28.12Matthew Marthaler2:08.61aNorth Hunterdon
29.9Denis Amaya2:09.21aElizabeth
30.12Alexander Rodriquez2:09.23aLinden
31.12Ben Tumolo2:09.25aRidge
32.12Alex Clemente2:09.95aWatchung Hills Reg
33.-Carnardo Waugh2:10.21aPlainfield
34.12Andrew Hor2:10.32aJohn P Stevens
35.12John Lu2:10.60aJohn P Stevens
36.11Chris Kinney2:10.90aWatchung Hills Reg
37.12Kenly Torres2:11.56aBarringer
38.10Louis Pierre2:13.49aEast Orange Campus
39.12Neeraj Salpekar2:16.29aEdison
40.12Dwight Glenn2:16.69aWoodbridge
41.9Georges Destin2:17.57aFranklin
42.9Omar Merdan2:21.19aBayonne
43.9Michael McGinn2:27.89aBayonne
44.10Anthony Rodriquez2:31.23aBayonne
45.12Warren Hunter2:32.89aElizabeth
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maanek Kumar4:22.30aPiscataway
2.11Dominic Tasco4:22.31aBridgewater-Raritan
3.11Ryan Scrudato4:26.21aWestfield
4.11Brian Basili4:27.74aColumbia
5.11Sam Goodwin4:28.14aNorth Hunterdon
6.10Evan Roelke4:28.68aRidge
7.11Chris Banafato4:30.18aBridgewater-Raritan
8.9Darrel Gooding4:31.14aFranklin
9.10CJ DeFabio4:33.47aWatchung Hills Reg
10.10Matthew McDonald4:33.84aNorth Hunterdon
11.11Andrew Bak4:34.42aBridgewater-Raritan
12.11Davian Jenerson4:34.92aEast Orange Campus
13.11Mike Kelley4:36.91aWestfield
14.11Dan Guglielmo4:38.64aRidge
15.12Joey Martoglio4:38.79aWestfield
16.12Kenny Pu4:38.88aJohn P Stevens
17.10Andrew Warshauer4:39.44aWatchung Hills Reg
18.10Jose Aguilar4:40.05aDickinson
19.12Rajas Kane4:40.97aEdison
20.12Jon Jackson4:41.32aUnion
21.11Ryan Vance4:43.21aNorth Hunterdon
22.11Rick Sampson4:44.52aElizabeth
23.11Frank Pulgiano4:45.55aEdison
24.11Patrick Farrell4:46.32aRidge
25.10Brian Wells4:47.48aPiscataway
26.12Phil Awich4:47.49aPiscataway
27.10Jean Exume4:48.97aLinden
28.-Demetrius Tatum4:51.71aPlainfield
29.12Willaim Merkle4:53.07aLinden
30.12Charles Ellerbe4:54.11aColumbia
31.9Steven Flynn4:54.48aEdison
32.12Karndeep Ajula4:54.79aLinden
33.11Thomas McGuire4:57.72aJohn P Stevens
34.-Sergio Wilchert4:58.73aPlainfield
35.10Derwin Velazques4:58.96aWoodbridge
36.9Denis Amaya4:59.93aElizabeth
37.10Angel Cordero5:01.08aWoodbridge
38.10Chris Gardner5:01.47aWatchung Hills Reg
39.10Darryl Atkins5:06.43aEast Orange Campus
40.-Sean LaGrande5:06.73aPlainfield
41.12Andrew Gulya5:09.41aJohn P Stevens
42.9Omar Merdan5:10.56aBayonne
43.10Shady Nasralla5:11.45aBayonne
44.12Reginald Innocent5:11.49aColumbia
45.9Padraig Gonzalez5:18.26aWoodbridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maanek Kumar9:35.67aPiscataway
2.10Matthew McDonald9:37.65aNorth Hunterdon
3.11Chris Banafato9:40.07aBridgewater-Raritan
4.10Jake Ruskan9:40.49aBridgewater-Raritan
5.11Ryan Scrudato9:44.41aWestfield
6.9Darrel Gooding9:44.87aFranklin
7.12Hilton Gooding9:45.61aFranklin
8.10Evan Roelke9:46.28aRidge
9.11Brian Basili9:53.52aColumbia
10.11Sam Goodwin9:54.01aNorth Hunterdon
11.10CJ DeFabio9:55.59aWatchung Hills Reg
12.10Andrew Kirna9:56.68aWestfield
13.11Andrew Bak9:56.92aBridgewater-Raritan
14.12Rajas Kane9:59.52aEdison
15.11Pedro Claudio10:03.81aDickinson
16.11Tim Lechleider10:05.65aRidge
17.10Andrew Warshauer10:07.54aWatchung Hills Reg
18.10Jose Aguilar10:07.89aDickinson
19.12Kyle Wysoczynski10:13.67aJohn P Stevens
20.10Zach Lizmi10:14.17aWestfield
21.11Ryan Roelke10:18.34aRidge
22.10Nick Bencivenga10:25.83aJohn P Stevens
23.12Kaivalya Deshpande10:30.57aJohn P Stevens
24.11Rick Sampson10:30.90aElizabeth
25.10Jose Rivera10:37.67aDickinson
26.10Brian Wells10:38.82aPiscataway
27.9Steven Flynn10:40.04aEdison
28.10Derwin Velazques10:40.30aWoodbridge
29.-Sergio Wilchert10:42.57aPlainfield
30.12Karndeep Ajula10:42.75aLinden
31.-Demetrius Tatum10:46.36aPlainfield
32.10Jean Exume10:47.71aLinden
33.11Neel Patel11:07.64aEdison
34.-Sean LaGrande11:12.05aPlainfield
35.9David McCombs11:16.02aColumbia
36.12Willaim Merkle11:23.24aLinden
37.10Christian Simoes11:52.62aElizabeth
38.10Grant Chemdlin12:03.47aWatchung Hills Reg
--11Russell MilneDNFColumbia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stephen Knox14.99aPlainfield
2.12Terry Anderson15.04aColumbia
3.11Alan Broussard15.19aJohn P Stevens
4.10Brian Danner15.42aFranklin
5.12Peter Phillips15.47aRidge
6.12McNisky Jeantus15.76aColumbia
7.10Jose Veras16.20aDickinson
8.12Stanley Pluviose17.34aUnion
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Terry Anderson15.01aColumbia
2.-Stephen Knox15.14aPlainfield
3.11Alan Broussard15.18aJohn P Stevens
4.10Brian Danner15.73aFranklin
5.12Stanley Pluviose15.77aUnion
6.12McNisky Jeantus15.86aColumbia
7.12Peter Phillips15.97aRidge
8.10Jose Veras16.02aDickinson
9.11Lionel Macauley16.35aFranklin
10.11Justin Kirkland16.46aPiscataway
11.10Daniel Cole16.51aPiscataway
12.11Mark Torres16.94aPerth Amboy
13.10Abiola Oyelaja17.00aLinden
14.10Jake Perry17.07aBridgewater-Raritan
15.11Chris Battipaglia17.26aWatchung Hills Reg
16.11Daniel Boateng17.39aUnion
17.9Ruhann Peele17.44aLinden
18.9Jeffery Liwag17.48aEdison
19.9Julian Donado17.62aWoodbridge
20.11Andrew Allen17.64aElizabeth
21.9Raheem Harris17.73aLinden
22.10Derek Goldman17.78aNorth Hunterdon
23.11Josh Reyes17.99aBayonne
24.11Franklin Bellamy18.24aColumbia
25.10Peter Flint18.40aWatchung Hills Reg
26.10John Fuller18.54aElizabeth
27.12Tim Barnum18.75aWatchung Hills Reg
28.9Matthew Cirasa18.96aBridgewater-Raritan
29.12Thomas Segear19.12aFranklin
30.12Jeff Paqouit20.50aElizabeth
31.11Mel Green20.70aEdison
32.9Justin Santomayor20.93aBayonne
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaiah Gill54.00aPlainfield
2.-Stephen Knox54.72aPlainfield
3.12Matt Nafie56.20aRidge
4.12Terry Anderson56.27aColumbia
5.12Peter Phillips56.30aRidge
6.11Neil Franzese56.82aRidge
7.12Kristian Cullins56.93aWoodbridge
8.10Jose Veras57.39aDickinson
9.11Mark Torres58.20aPerth Amboy
10.12McNisky Jeantus58.94aColumbia
11.11Franklin Bellamy59.39aColumbia
12.12Alexander Rodriquez59.39aLinden
13.11Josh Reyes59.40aBayonne
14.11Cory Ellison59.45aBayonne
15.-Dominique Blackmon1:00.11aPlainfield
16.12Samir Hammond1:00.38aEast Orange Campus
17.11Justin Kirkland1:00.66aPiscataway
18.11Brian Henry1:00.69aWestfield
19.10Jared Lane1:00.86aPiscataway
20.10Daniel Cole1:01.08aPiscataway
21.9Julian Donado1:01.36aWoodbridge
22.12Julian Applebaum1:01.40aWestfield
23.11Connor Shields1:01.57aWestfield
24.12Christopher Crawley1:01.71aFranklin
25.11Chris Battipaglia1:02.04aWatchung Hills Reg
26.9Edwin Young1:02.11aDickinson
27.12Matthew Marthaler1:02.20aNorth Hunterdon
28.12Tim Barnum1:02.33aWatchung Hills Reg
29.10Abiola Oyelaja1:02.93aLinden
30.9Justin Santomayor1:03.04aBayonne
31.9Jeffery Liwag1:03.08aEdison
32.11Marcel Powers1:03.09aWoodbridge
33.11Derek Chen1:04.40aJohn P Stevens
34.11Tom Horvath1:04.46aJohn P Stevens
35.10John Fuller1:04.63aElizabeth
36.12Stanley Pluviose1:04.67aUnion
37.9Matthew Cirasa1:06.16aBridgewater-Raritan
38.10Joey Guaglianone1:06.97aWatchung Hills Reg
39.11Andrew Allen1:08.55aElizabeth
40.11Mel Green1:09.76aEdison
41.10Chris Rapos1:10.12aEdison
42.12Jeff Paqouit1:11.54aElizabeth
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dana James Roberts
Kharique Bell
Stephen Wiggins
Terry Anderson
3:21.19aColumbia
2.-Daniel Woods
Tristian Simms
Isaiah Gill
Rajohn Staton
3:23.24aPlainfield
3.-Jonathan Henry
Jhakyse Williams
Andrew Flood
Ricardo Johnson
3:24.13aWestfield
4.-Kraig Webb
Johnathan Kornagay
Curtis Studivent
Imoleme Ilogienboh
3:24.21aElizabeth
5.-Kristian Cullins
Oluwasean Ibironke
Wismith Francois
William Orbach
3:24.41aWoodbridge
6.-Andre Highsmith
Ellison Lucien
Stefano Craig
Bayaan Oluyadi
3:25.77aUnion
7.-Relay Team 3:27.37aBridgewater-Raritan
8.-Relay Team 3:28.48aNorth Hunterdon
9.-Relay Team 3:30.43aRidge
10.-Relay Team 3:30.69aFranklin
11.-Relay Team 3:30.73aDickinson
12.-Relay Team 3:31.60aEast Orange Campus
13.-Relay Team 3:32.22aPerth Amboy
14.-Relay Team 3:34.53aBayonne
15.-Relay Team 3:37.66aLinden
16.-Relay Team 3:37.67aPiscataway
17.-Relay Team 3:43.71aWatchung Hills Reg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Beals Jr48-06.00East Orange Campus
2.12Patrick Sinko46-01.00North Hunterdon
3.12Kody Smith46-00.50Franklin
4.12Graham Block44-09.00Watchung Hills Reg
5.11Ethan Bonilla44-04.50Elizabeth
6.11Joshua Suttmeier44-01.50North Hunterdon
7.9Travis Gallardo44-01.00Bayonne
8.9Christopher Staton42-09.50Franklin
9.11Matt Green42-04.50Watchung Hills Reg
10.12Ricardo Dunbar41-11.00Franklin
10.11George Osti41-11.00Union
12.12Robert Gray41-10.00East Orange Campus
13.11Brian Dethlefsen41-04.00Ridge
13.11Bobby Weltner41-04.00Watchung Hills Reg
15.-Ramon Mauricio40-11.00Bayonne
16.12Keith Wallace40-01.50Union
17.11Luke Jarmolowski39-11.50Linden
18.11Quincy Foster39-10.00Piscataway
19.10Jonathan Bonilla39-05.00Elizabeth
20.12Tyler Mase39-03.50Westfield
22.10Brian Gentoso37-04.00Ridge
23.11Matt Murray36-08.00Bridgewater-Raritan
24.11Kuriakose Kunnath35-08.00Union
24.10Praise Martin35-08.00Woodbridge
26.12James Bailey35-04.00Columbia
27.12Uche Uneze35-00.50Columbia
28.11Scott Dread35-00.00Piscataway
29.11Willie Johnson34-10.50Westfield
30.12Josh Firestone34-09.00Westfield
31.9Keith Capers34-07.00Woodbridge
32.11James Sumka34-00.00Ridge
33.11Christian Calender33-11.50Woodbridge
--12Samad GordonNDElizabeth
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Suttmeier146-01North Hunterdon
2.11George Osti144-01Union
3.12Ricardo Dunbar136-05Franklin
4.11Luke Jarmolowski131-11Linden
5.12Ryan Janelli124-10Bridgewater-Raritan
6.11Kuriakose Kunnath122-04Union
7.11Brian Dethlefsen120-06Ridge
8.12Roy Jones JR115-07East Orange Campus
9.12Evan Dill114-07Watchung Hills Reg
10.12Kody Smith114-03Franklin
11.12Samad Gordon114-00Elizabeth
12.10Jarred Nelson113-09Franklin
13.10Pat Mc Grath112-01Watchung Hills Reg
14.11Michael Costa110-10Westfield
15.12John McGrory110-08Westfield
16.11Craig Bruno107-05Woodbridge
17.11Louis Rocha106-11Elizabeth
18.11Matt Murray104-06Bridgewater-Raritan
19.11Will Lauricella104-00Ridge
20.11Vijay Chillour99-08Edison
21.11Quincy Foster96-10Piscataway
22.11Ethan Bonilla96-02Elizabeth
23.-Ramon Mauricio95-09Bayonne
24.9Travis Gallardo94-10Bayonne
25.11Zach Mannes93-06Ridge
26.11Stephen Tosco89-09North Hunterdon
26.12Matthew Lawrence89-09North Hunterdon
28.9Brian Brown85-03Bayonne
29.12Josh Firestone81-00Westfield
30.12Uche Uneze70-09Columbia
--11Bobby WeltnerNDWatchung Hills Reg
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Suttmeier181-03North Hunterdon
2.12Michael Kosakowski169-06Woodbridge
3.12Patrick Sinko168-00North Hunterdon
4.11Will Lauricella157-00Ridge
5.12Massab Younas156-06Woodbridge
6.11Joshua Ugwuneri154-08Franklin
7.12Matt Belmonte149-02Bridgewater-Raritan
8.11Dajon Snead149-01Franklin
9.11Decio Gaeta141-09Ridge
10.11Brian Boerger141-07Piscataway
11.11Stephen Tosco139-06North Hunterdon
12.11Franklin Anya139-01Franklin
13.12Greg Luginsland136-00Bridgewater-Raritan
14.12Ryan Hellings132-06Ridge
15.11Matt Green131-01Watchung Hills Reg
16.11Chris Durac131-00Bridgewater-Raritan
17.9Brian Brown128-08Bayonne
18.10Praise Martin128-07Woodbridge
19.-Ramon Mauricio127-10Bayonne
20.10Andrew Farinhas126-06Watchung Hills Reg
21.11Rafael Castiblanco123-05Edison
22.11Luke Jarmolowski122-01Linden
23.10Jonathan Bonilla120-08Elizabeth
24.11Gregg Myzie119-10Piscataway
25.11Kevin Kelly119-01Edison
26.10Austin Frank118-00Linden
27.9Pat Clark111-07Watchung Hills Reg
28.12Karl Pearson105-04Edison
29.10Eric Pederson99-06Columbia
30.11Avery Hall94-09Columbia
31.10Omar Shabazz88-04Columbia
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terry Anderson6-00.00Columbia
2.12Jordan Johnson6-00.00Westfield
3.10Daniel Cole5-10.00Piscataway
3.11Jean Alectice5-10.00Elizabeth
5.10Jose Veras5-10.00Dickinson
6.12Ricky Benjamin5-10.00Perth Amboy
7.12Stanley Pluviose5-08.00Union
7.12Justin Madden5-08.00Perth Amboy
9.10Tyler Winter5-04.00Ridge
9.11Alan Broussard5-04.00John P Stevens
9.9Raheem Harris5-04.00Linden
9.10Mike Wu5-04.00Watchung Hills Reg
9.11Robert McKeon5-04.00Westfield
9.12Richard Milton5-04.00Columbia
9.12Terrence Newby5-04.00Columbia
9.11Justin Kirkland5-04.00Piscataway
--9Sam WolfsonNHWatchung Hills Reg
--12Gerlad BanfeNHBridgewater-Raritan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Douglas Zieniuk13-06.00North Hunterdon
2.12Ryan Hellings13-00.00Ridge
3.12Tim Woods12-00.00Westfield
3.11David Fishman12-00.00Westfield
5.12Anthony Brown11-00.00Watchung Hills Reg
5.12Henry Zhang11-00.00Westfield
7.10Peter Flint11-00.00Watchung Hills Reg
7.10Tyler Winter11-00.00Ridge
9.11Neil Franzese11-00.00Ridge
10.12Jeff Paqouit10-00.00Elizabeth
10.11Owen Boyle10-00.00North Hunterdon
10.10John Garfield10-00.00Bridgewater-Raritan
10.12Tim Wares10-00.00Edison
14.12Karl Pearson9-00.00Edison
14.9Ryan Potter9-00.00North Hunterdon
14.10Troy O'Connor9-00.00Bridgewater-Raritan
--10Jake PerryNHBridgewater-Raritan
---Demetrius TatumNHPlainfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Wiggins20-11.00Columbia
2.-Tristian Simms20-08.75Plainfield
3.11Jeff Wong20-07.75Watchung Hills Reg
4.10Derek Beck20-03.25Bridgewater-Raritan
5.11Raheem Richardson20-00.75Union
6.11Earle James20-00.50Piscataway
7.12Gardy Banks20-00.00Perth Amboy
8.12Steven Jackson19-11.75Dickinson
9.11Freeman McGaw18-10.00Franklin
10.12Terrence Newby18-08.00Columbia
10.12Yul Ruiz18-08.00John P Stevens
12.11Franklin Anya18-06.50Franklin
13.9Ruhann Peele18-05.50Linden
14.-Brian Ricks18-04.50Perth Amboy
15.9Kye Morgan18-02.50Franklin
16.11Norman Ifill18-02.00Columbia
17.12Gerlad Banfe17-11.50Bridgewater-Raritan
18.11Chevaughnick Higa17-11.00East Orange Campus
18.12Stanley Pluviose17-11.00Union
20.11Jorge Fis17-10.00Bridgewater-Raritan
21.11Jelani Bruce17-09.00East Orange Campus
22.12Gray Harry17-08.75Elizabeth
23.11Eric Pesce17-05.00Watchung Hills Reg
24.12Samod Cooley17-04.50Piscataway
25.10Derek Goldman16-10.50North Hunterdon
26.11Cory Ellison16-08.00Bayonne
27.9Sam Wolfson15-10.00Watchung Hills Reg
27.12Ellison Lucien15-10.00Union
29.11Elvonney Poole15-09.00Bayonne
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jerell White42-03.00Union
2.12Gerlad Banfe40-07.75Bridgewater-Raritan
3.12Kendall James40-07.75Piscataway
4.12Yul Ruiz40-02.00John P Stevens
5.12Samod Cooley40-02.00Piscataway
6.10Derek Goldman40-01.00North Hunterdon
7.12Terrence Newby39-04.25Columbia
8.12Claudio Palanca38-11.00Edison
9.12Peter Phillips38-04.25Ridge
10.11Nick Polak37-08.00Westfield
11.10Daniel Cole37-07.25Piscataway
12.10Chris Foreman37-06.00Union
13.11Eric Pesce37-05.50Watchung Hills Reg
14.11Jaleel Reddick37-01.00Union
15.11Norman Ifill36-11.50Columbia
16.11Connor Shields36-09.50Westfield
17.9Kye Morgan36-00.00Franklin
18.10Troy O'Connor35-03.50Bridgewater-Raritan
19.9Sam Wolfson35-00.25Watchung Hills Reg
20.10Justin Birmingham34-11.00North Hunterdon
21.10Steve Vesper34-01.50Watchung Hills Reg
22.10Richard Wolferz33-05.50North Hunterdon