5th Annual Viking Invitational

Saturday, April 17, 2010 - Meet History - Meet Website
  Walt Whitman HS, Bethesda

  Field Events Start: 8:30 AM  Track Events Start: 8:30 AM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Delaware - Division 1
SAMASt. Mark's
District of Columbia - Charter Schools
wltnWashington Latin
District of Columbia - Charter Schools
WLTNWashington Latin PCS
District of Columbia - IAC
SAFBSt Albans For Boys
District of Columbia - MAAC
GDSGeorgetown Day
District of Columbia - PVAC
EDBUEdmund Burke
FielField
District of Columbia - WCAC
ACHSArchbishop Carroll
Maryland - Class 2A
ELKTElkton
FRSEFriendly Senior
POSRPoolesville Sr
Maryland - Class 3A
CHOPChopticon
LINGLinganore
RIHIRiver Hill
Virginia - 5A
GCMGeorge C Marshall
Virginia - 6A
YORKYorktown
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Green11.42aSt Stephens and St A...
2.10Micah Phillips-Spencer11.48aWinston Churchill
3.12Brendan Evans11.53aPotomac School
4.12Phillip Davis11.66aDulaney
5.11Zachary Raker11.85aWinston Churchill
6.11Jeremy Dorsey11.86aLinganore
7.10Ramaah Vaughn11.88aRiver Hill
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Brendan Evans11.45aPotomac School
2.12John Green11.51aSt Stephens and St A...
8.10Micah Phillips-Spencer11.53aWinston Churchill
3.11Jeremy Dorsey11.65aLinganore
9.12Matthew Thomas11.66aLinganore
4.12Phillip Davis11.72aDulaney
5.10Ramaah Vaughn11.75aRiver Hill
10.12Devon Cox11.79aFriendly Senior
11.9Cory Rich11.85aSt Albans For Boys
6.12Jeremy Johnson11.86aDulaney
12.11Ehab Abutaleb11.87aWalt Whitman
12.12Owen Davis11.87aGeorgetown Prep
14.12Brian Campos11.90aThomas S Wootton
7.11Zachary Raker11.92aWinston Churchill
15.9Myles Allen11.92aLandon
16.12Rashaun Davis11.99aSt. Mark's
17.12Milton Pratt12.04aPoolesville Sr
18.12Bryan Carr12.05aFriendly Senior
19.12Kevin Peoples12.08aArchbishop Carroll
20.11Robert Tapparo12.11aLandon
21.9Ben Phillips12.18aGeorgetown Day
22.12Jesse O'Neill12.21aSt. Mark's
23.10Jordan Marion12.22aSidwell Friends
24.12Alex Mulchandani12.24aGeorgetown Prep
25.12Ricku Ramesh12.31aSherwood
26.10Terrance Howell12.40aRiver Hill
27.11Josh Meltzer12.49aThomas S Wootton
28.11Detrick Hoes12.55aNorthwest
28.11Casey Feffer12.55aField
28.11Cody Olmsteadt12.55aSeverna Park
31.12Nick Liu12.56aSidwell Friends
32.9Darius Manora12.59aSt Stephens and St A...
33.12James Scott12.61aC.H. Flowers
34.12Eric Gochenour12.67aPoolesville Sr
35.11Alex Goldberg12.70aGeorgetown Day
36.10Zane Grey12.72aGrace Brethren Chris...
37.9Josh Harmon12.73aSt Albans For Boys
38.-Kunal Thakur12.80aGeorge C Marshall
39.12Ntando Philip12.81aSherwood
40.10Rico White12.82aField
41.12Jonathan Gracia12.96aGeorge C Marshall
42.9Calvin Green13.07aSeverna Park
43.11Will Alberto13.12aWalter Johnson
44.9Sean Poosson13.13aWalter Johnson
45.12Matthew Mattox13.29aGrace Brethren Chris...
46.10Dymear Garnett13.38aElkton
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
14.12Sumner Wubbenhorst11.40Sherwood
14.11Lenzy Johnson12.00Sherwood
14.12Ntando Philip12.20Sherwood
14.11Etim Eyo12.90Sherwood
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Terrence James22.59aBethesda-Chevy Chase
2.12Martin Dally22.81aWalter Johnson
3.9Erick Soetje23.07aRiver Hill
4.12Ezekiel Adigun23.16aGeorgetown Day
5.11Seth Margolis23.17aThomas S Wootton
6.11Robert Bowis23.20aWinston Churchill
7.12John Green23.22aSt Stephens and St A...
8.11Michael Li23.37aWalter Johnson
9.12Owen Davis23.38aGeorgetown Prep
10.11Jeremy Dorsey23.61aLinganore
11.10Ramaah Vaughn23.63aRiver Hill
12.10Mike Klain23.69aGeorgetown Day
13.11Oshea Johnson23.72aC.H. Flowers
14.10Micah Phillips-Spencer23.74aWinston Churchill
15.12Kevin Dickerson23.79aPoolesville Sr
16.12Nick Letourneau23.81aGeorgetown Prep
17.9Malachi Bostic-Wattley23.82aLandon
18.11Alex Whipp23.87aNorthwest
19.12Kevin Peoples23.91aArchbishop Carroll
20.12Milton Pratt24.14aPoolesville Sr
21.9Cory Rich24.17aSt Albans For Boys
22.11Dakari Chisolm24.22aC.H. Flowers
23.11Dwyane Randall24.25aLinganore
24.10Robert Hylton24.39aDulaney
24.10Jordan Marion24.39aSidwell Friends
26.12Dominique Hill24.49aSt. Mark's
27.12Jmaw Moses24.57aEdmund Burke
28.11Robert Tapparo24.58aLandon
29.12Cassius Mackel24.66aFriendly Senior
30.12Aaron Cardwell24.69aFriendly Senior
31.12Jeremy Johnson24.80aDulaney
32.11Cody Olmsteadt24.91aSeverna Park
32.9Jordan Crockett24.91aGrace Brethren Chris...
34.12David Musher25.01aThomas S Wootton
35.12Brandon Turner25.07aElkton
36.9Arthur Jones25.16aSt Albans For Boys
37.12Jesse O'Neill25.34aSt. Mark's
38.12Louis I Fernandez25.48aGeorge C Marshall
39.11Travis Jones25.86aSt Stephens and St A...
40.10Zane Grey25.97aGrace Brethren Chris...
41.11John Morris26.02aSeverna Park
42.12Sumner Wubbenhorst26.69aSherwood
43.10Brent Nagel27.97aPotomac School
44.9Brendan Caldwell28.09aSidwell Friends
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
14.11Loren Heap23.00Sherwood
14.11Etim Eyo24.60Sherwood
10Ulises Giacoman24.9St Stephens and St A...
11Marlon Copeland25.1St Stephens and St A...
9Max Spence25.2St Stephens and St A...
14.11Lenzy Johnson25.16Sherwood
9Darius Manora25.5St Stephens and St A...
14.12Ntando Philip25.90Sherwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jr., Karrie Butler49.06aArchbishop Carroll
2.11Robert Bowis50.30aWinston Churchill
3.12Nick Letourneau50.74aGeorgetown Prep
4.12Tarriq Elliot50.93aThomas S Wootton
5.12Kevin Dickerson51.87aPoolesville Sr
6.10Andrew Kyeremeh51.93aNorthwest
7.11Garland Brooks52.16aC.H. Flowers
8.12Alonzo Jarmon52.65aC.H. Flowers
9.12Kelvin Fowler52.77aGeorgetown Prep
10.10Mike Klain52.82aGeorgetown Day
11.12Kenyatta Carter53.05aElkton
11.12Ezekiel Adigun53.05aGeorgetown Day
13.12Roger Smith53.42aChopticon
14.10John Steele53.44aPotomac School
15.12Mabekebeke Segojane53.56aWalter Johnson
16.11Fritz Parker53.98aSt Albans For Boys
17.10Alex Popeck54.17aSherwood
18.12Adam Altamirano54.46aPoolesville Sr
19.11Alexander Kim54.49aWinston Churchill
20.11Siare Msackyi54.62aElkton
20.11Hakeem Harrison54.62aSt Albans For Boys
22.12Wren Rudolph54.79aYorktown
23.11Llewellyn Smith55.05aWalt Whitman
24.12AJ Jones55.12aPotomac School
25.11Chappell Isom55.15aDulaney
26.12Sumner Wubbenhorst55.27aSherwood
27.10Daniel Nozick55.41aThomas S Wootton
28.10Jarrell Young55.53aSt. Mark's
29.11Cody Olmsteadt55.55aSeverna Park
30.11Brian Ek56.17aLinganore
31.11Nick Paskal56.22aSeverna Park
32.12Richard Conner56.24aLinganore
33.10Michael Evans56.30aFriendly Senior
34.12David Segun56.33aBethesda-Chevy Chase
35.11Andrew Pierre56.78aDulaney
36.12Matthew McKenna56.81aWalt Whitman
37.12Paul Conant57.05aWalter Johnson
38.12Alex Barrett57.08aBethesda-Chevy Chase
39.11Amal Jones57.37aFriendly Senior
40.11Makeel Valentine58.17aGrace Brethren Chris...
41.11Malik Russell58.63aSidwell Friends
42.11Varun Tilva58.64aRiver Hill
43.10Blaine Fasy58.83aSt. Mark's
44.10Michael Hinz58.98aSidwell Friends
45.12Keiran J Snow-Dawson60.59aGeorge C Marshall
46.10Dominique Williams61.05aArchbishop Carroll
47.12Chris Fichman61.44aRiver Hill
48.12Spencer Tollo63.15aGeorge C Marshall
49.9Adam Hickson78.21aGrace Brethren Chris...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
18.11Loren Heap57.50Sherwood
18.12Sumner Wubbenhorst57.90Sherwood
18.11Jackson Reams57.90Sherwood
18.11Matt Abrams1:01.40Sherwood
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joseph Woiwode1:51.75aGeorgetown Prep
2.11Russell Hornsby1:53.31aGeorgetown Prep
3.12Matthew Rever1:56.40aDulaney
4.11John McGowan1:57.16aSidwell Friends
5.12Sean O'Leary1:57.41aWalter Johnson
6.11Garland Brooks1:58.84aC.H. Flowers
7.10William Conway1:58.91aWinston Churchill
8.11Ben Joseph1:59.26aGeorgetown Day
9.10Josh Ellis1:59.88aWalter Johnson
10.12Andrew Palmer2:00.79aWalt Whitman
5.11Jackson Reams2:01.57Sherwood
11.12Petros Welday2:02.29aArchbishop Carroll
12.12Drew Ricci2:03.53aThomas S Wootton
13.12Samir Aougab2:03.88aWinston Churchill
14.12Buck Shipley2:04.15aDulaney
15.10Mac Hightower2:04.21aLandon
5.10Alex Popeck2:05.00Sherwood
16.11Trevor Stephens2:06.04aBethesda-Chevy Chase
17.10Braden Bruning2:07.03aLinganore
18.11Thomas Milton2:07.17aYorktown
19.12Steve Obrzut2:07.75aNorthwest
20.11Andrei Klein2:08.15aSt Albans For Boys
21.12Chris Henderson2:08.40aBethesda-Chevy Chase
22.11Alex Greenspan2:08.69aSeverna Park
23.11Nate Castaneda2:08.78aSt. Mark's
24.10Peter Metz2:08.86aGeorgetown Day
25.11Brennan Gillis2:08.98aSt Albans For Boys
26.11Donnie Roach2:09.25aElkton
27.12David Mikulis2:09.55aRiver Hill
28.12Christian Haudenschild2:09.75aThomas S Wootton
5.12Kevin Hogan2:10.30Sherwood
29.11Saweel Ahmed2:10.46aGeorge C Marshall
30.11Loren Heap2:10.53aSherwood
31.12Joey Johnston2:10.79aElkton
32.12Simon Conrad2:11.08aEdmund Burke
33.9Nick Kensinger2:11.45aPotomac School
34.12Henry Zhu2:11.54aLandon
35.10Luke Frerichs2:11.67aSt Stephens and St A...
36.11Troy Dukes-Anderson2:11.76aNorthwest
37.10Robert Alt2:11.98aSt. Mark's
38.12Luke Mastalli-Kelly2:12.31aSidwell Friends
39.12Brendan Cooley2:13.24aSeverna Park
40.12Erik Woytowitz2:13.68aLinganore
41.12Phillip Garretson2:13.69aYorktown
42.10James Harter2:13.97aPotomac School
43.10Matt Witkin2:16.16aField
44.12Najee Anderson2:16.57aC.H. Flowers
45.10John Edelen Jr.2:16.88aChopticon
46.12Phillip Shatteen2:18.10aFriendly Senior
47.11James Werking2:19.94aGeorge C Marshall
48.10Chris Sener2:21.43aField
49.9Emmanuel Babayemi2:23.99aArchbishop Carroll
50.10Michael Somerville2:24.31aChopticon
51.11Tevin Mason2:29.66aFriendly Senior
52.10Reggie Padgett2:29.86aGrace Brethren Chris...
53.11Jordan Frierson2:32.28aGrace Brethren Chris...
5.11Kyle Tockman2:0820Sherwood
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11John McGowan4:18.76aSidwell Friends
2.12Andrew Palmer4:21.83aWalt Whitman
3.12Sean O'Leary4:25.73aWalter Johnson
4.12Petros Welday4:27.95aArchbishop Carroll
5.12Luke Arbuckle4:28.29aElkton
6.10William Conway4:29.78aWinston Churchill
7.11Nick Regan4:30.32aWalter Johnson
8.11Chris Miller4:31.58aNorthwest
9.10Braden Bruning4:31.85aLinganore
10.12Sam Freeling4:32.65aGeorgetown Day
11.11JB Adams4:33.46aSt Albans For Boys
12.12Sam Oldhouser4:36.35aRiver Hill
13.11Scott Heydrick4:37.05aRiver Hill
14.10Joey Chapin4:37.85aGeorgetown Prep
15.9Patrick Duboyce4:38.37aLinganore
16.12Eric Damtoft4:38.43aBethesda-Chevy Chase
17.11Thom Harrington4:38.93aSt. Mark's
18.12David Wilson4:39.03aPoolesville Sr
19.12Tarek Elhage4:41.29aWinston Churchill
20.12Simon Conrad4:41.37aEdmund Burke
21.11Campbell Ross4:41.40aPotomac School
22.12Brendan Cooley4:42.48aSeverna Park
23.10Matthew Kim4:43.07aSidwell Friends
24.11Alex Greenspan4:43.17aSeverna Park
25.11Theo Dorsman4:43.84aElkton
26.12Anthony Warfield4:44.26aGeorgetown Prep
27.12Scott Oberst4:44.90aThomas S Wootton
28.10Daniel Samet4:46.20aGeorgetown Day
29.12Olivier Poulain4:48.22aNorthwest
30.11Alexander J Norton4:48.54aGeorge C Marshall
31.10Andrew Woodard4:50.31aDulaney
32.12Jeff Schlossberg4:50.45aSt Albans For Boys
33.10Chris Steenkamer4:50.88aSt. Mark's
34.12Chris Henderson4:51.65aBethesda-Chevy Chase
35.12Andrew Dickson4:52.18aGeorge C Marshall
36.12Luke Smith4:53.18aThomas S Wootton
37.10Nick Adams4:53.64aWalt Whitman
38.12Coleman O'Neil4:53.92aField
39.11Colin Hepburn4:54.16aEdmund Burke
40.12Troy Browne4:55.05aC.H. Flowers
41.11Christian Harrison4:55.79aC.H. Flowers
42.11Jc Senatore4:55.90aDulaney
43.10Jack Kaplan4:56.08aPotomac School
44.10Kyle Vines4:56.60aChopticon
45.12Kevin Hogan4:58.17aSherwood
46.9Matthew Kelley5:02.06aSt Stephens and St A...
47.11Milan Edgerton5:03.07aArchbishop Carroll
48.11Jay Winkelman5:04.92aField
49.11Christian Larsen5:05.28aSherwood
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tom Harrison9:30.23aSt Albans For Boys
2.11Jackson Reams9:33.50aSherwood
3.12Jamie Durling9:34.75aSt Albans For Boys
4.12Ishan Dey9:43.56aWalter Johnson
5.11Chris Miller9:46.68aNorthwest
6.10Zachary Weinstein9:50.23aWinston Churchill
7.12Andy Wang9:52.63aRiver Hill
8.12Tyler Ostrowski9:59.63aChopticon
9.11Ben Pershall9:59.83aSeverna Park
10.11Alex Willett10:06.72aWalter Johnson
11.10Matthew Kim10:12.06aSidwell Friends
12.12Hal Mcveigh10:13.28aDulaney
13.12Brandt Silver-Korn10:19.02aWalt Whitman
14.12Adam Rudy10:31.91aLinganore
15.11Kyle Fox10:40.66aSt. Mark's
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dwayne Randall15.04aLinganore
2.12Randy Ribeiro16.06aSherwood
3.10Darrian Johnson16.54aSeverna Park
4.11Ehab Abutaleb17.12aWalt Whitman
5.11Wil Chockley17.25aSt Albans For Boys
6.12Tamaran Smith17.28aChopticon
7.11Evan Graham17.30aSt. Mark's
--11Jelani MolockDQSt Stephens and St A...
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Dwayne Randall15.42aLinganore
2.11Jelani Molock15.52aSt Stephens and St A...
3.10Darrian Johnson16.23aSeverna Park
4.12Randy Ribeiro16.27aSherwood
6.12Tamaran Smith16.59aChopticon
7.11Ehab Abutaleb16.93aWalt Whitman
8.11Evan Graham17.09aSt. Mark's
9.10Elad Covaliu17.12aWalter Johnson
10.12Cho-Hsien Leung17.30aWinston Churchill
5.11Wil Chockley17.46aSt Albans For Boys
11.10Jarrell Young17.61aSt. Mark's
12.12Nick Tannahill17.76aSeverna Park
13.11John Rhee17.78aWinston Churchill
14.9William Sandel17.89aSidwell Friends
15.12Shane Johnson17.96aLinganore
16.11Ernie Curtis18.18aEdmund Burke
17.10Mark McCombs18.45aRiver Hill
18.11Matt Abrams18.84aSherwood
19.12Kaihua Zheng18.94aSidwell Friends
20.12Daniel Yen19.21aDulaney
21.11Peter Schalch19.30aWalt Whitman
22.10Eric Qiu19.31aRiver Hill
23.12Matthew Mattox19.45aGrace Brethren Chris...
24.12Dev Manekporia19.67aElkton
25.9Andrew Konnath20.34aGeorge C Marshall
26.9Alastair Hicklin-Coorey20.69aGeorgetown Day
26.10Dominique Williams20.69aArchbishop Carroll
28.9Jeffrey Billingslea21.05aPotomac School
29.9Daniel Meyer21.59aGeorgetown Day
--12Eric DissingerNTDulaney
--9Alexander MartinNTGeorge C Marshall
--11Jalen MuseNTNorthwest
--12Nick McGuireNTGeorgetown Prep
--12Randy MarkushNTNorthwest
--12Marquis StewartNTElkton
--11Makeel ValentineNTGrace Brethren Chris...
--9Jason Patrick R TinioNTGeorge C Marshall
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jelani Molock39.90aSt Stephens and St A...
2.12Nick McGuire40.78aGeorgetown Prep
3.9Malcolm Sykes42.33aC.H. Flowers
4.11Wil Chockley42.67aSt Albans For Boys
5.12Nick Tannahill43.07aSeverna Park
6.12Tamaran Smith43.36aChopticon
7.11Peter Schalch43.55aWalt Whitman
8.12Jmaw Moses43.98aEdmund Burke
9.11Ehab Abutaleb44.01aWalt Whitman
10.9William Sandel44.63aSidwell Friends
11.12Shane Johnson44.82aLinganore
12.11Ernie Curtis44.85aEdmund Burke
13.11Greg Duvall45.09aDulaney
14.10Darrian Johnson45.34aSeverna Park
15.9Aldo Filas45.62aWalter Johnson
16.9Ben Kunst45.95aGeorgetown Day
17.9Erik Pollock45.98aSt. Mark's
18.11Rori Kameka46.16aThomas S Wootton
19.12Kaihua Zheng46.39aSidwell Friends
20.11Matt Abrams46.63aSherwood
21.11Tucker Kelleher-Brozost46.86aField
22.10Aidan Larsen46.88aGeorgetown Prep
23.10Mark McCombs46.94aRiver Hill
24.12Jonathan Pierre47.44aGeorge C Marshall
25.11Evan Graham47.49aSt. Mark's
26.12Marquis Stewart47.52aElkton
27.9Alastair Hicklin-Coorey47.69aGeorgetown Day
28.10William Gavett47.70aSherwood
29.11Chris Smith47.72aSt Albans For Boys
30.11Nicky Fowler48.06aWalter Johnson
31.12Daniel Yen48.09aDulaney
32.10Zach Greenwald48.80aPoolesville Sr
33.12Ryan Sartschev48.98aPoolesville Sr
34.12Joseph Atmore49.07aYorktown
35.12Alex Lee49.19aElkton
36.12Matthew Mattox49.67aGrace Brethren Chris...
37.11Mitchell Clark50.06aRiver Hill
38.9Jason Patrick R Tinio50.95aGeorge C Marshall
39.11Grant Tanenbaum51.06aField
40.10Josh Sen51.29aPotomac School
41.11Makeel Valentine51.89aGrace Brethren Chris...
42.10Sam Tarplin56.67aPotomac School
--11Jeremy DorseyNTLinganore
--12Okera BeidlemanNTNorthwest
--12Randy MarkushNTNorthwest
--12Jashawn ThomasNTWinston Churchill
--12Jonathan LeeNTWinston Churchill
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joseph Riddle
Jeremy Dorsey
Matthew Thomas
Dwyane Randall
44.65aLinganore
2.-Micah Phillips-Spencer
Jashawn Thomas
Zachary Raker
Robert Bowis
44.86aWinston Churchill
3.-Isaiah Taylor
Andrew Pierre
Robert Hylton
Davis Phillip
45.08aDulaney
4.-Brian Campos
Tarriq Elliot
Seth Margolis
Daniel Nozick
45.40aThomas S Wootton
5.-Kelvin Fowler
Nick Letourneau
Nick McGuire
Alex Mulchandani
45.55aGeorgetown Prep
6.-Brandon Turner
Kenyatta Carter
Kevin Marshall
Jordan Evans
45.96aElkton
7.-Jelani Molock
John Green
Travis Jones
Brian Bracey
46.03aSt Stephens and St A...
8.-Dakari Chisolm
Alonzo Jarmon
Brendan Hylton
James Scott
46.23aC.H. Flowers
9.-Arthur Jones
Fritz Parker
Cory Rich
Dominique Tucker
46.78aSt Albans For Boys
10.-Myles Allen
Isaiah Colclough
Robert Tapparo
Malachi Bostic-Watley
46.91aLandon
11.-Relay Team 47.05aRiver Hill
12.-Nick Liu
Jordan Marion
Malik Russell
Kaihua Zheng
47.75aSidwell Friends
13.-Relay Team 47.91aWalter Johnson
14.-Relay Team 48.50aSherwood
15.-Ezekiel Adigun
Anthony Campbell
Ben Phillips
Mike Klain
49.08aGeorgetown Day
16.-Relay Team 49.18aGeorge C Marshall
17.-Calvin Green
John Morris
Matt Irwin
Ryan Ploof
50.04aSeverna Park
18.-Relay Team 51.17aWashington Latin
19.-Thomas Delacour
Thomas Ryba
Daniel Sack
Nick Gay
53.57aWalt Whitman
---TJ Yeninas
Jamil Jackson
Mario Musumeci
Jabre Lolley
DQSt. Mark's
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Donito Smith
Daniel Kirwan
Martin Dally
Michael Li
1:32.60aWalter Johnson
2.-Matthew Thomas
Dwyane Randall
Joseph Riddle
Payne Hebron
1:33.79aLinganore
3.-Isaiah Taylor
Andrew Pierre
Robert Hylton
Jeremy Johnson
1:34.48aDulaney
4.-David Segun
Casey Shamma
Terrence James
Alex Barrett
1:35.50aBethesda-Chevy Chase
5.-Nolan Hoenicke
Erick Soetje
Ramaah Vaughn
Terrance Howell
1:35.62aRiver Hill
6.-Aaron Cardwell
Bryan Carr
Devon Cox
Richard Williams
1:35.89aFriendly Senior
7.-Brandon Turner
Dymear Garnett
Darius Byard
Jordan Evans
1:36.10aElkton
8.-Paul Kelly
Nick McGuire
Tommy Richey
William McGarry
1:36.58aGeorgetown Prep
9.-Adam Altamirano
Eric Gochenour
Milton Pratt
Dillon Reio
1:37.41aPoolesville Sr
10.-Dakari Chisolm
Alonzo Jarmon
Brendan Hylton
Thomas Lawrence
1:37.54aC.H. Flowers
11.-Anthony Saldutti
Ryan Clark
Blaine Fasy
Evan Graham
1:37.85aSt. Mark's
12.-Rori Kameka
Justin M Hassani
Josh Meltzer
David Musher
1:37.95aThomas S Wootton
13.-Ben Phillips
Robert Augustine
Lukas Thimm
Alex Goldberg
1:38.51aGeorgetown Day
14.-Etim Eyo
Ntando Philip
Loren Heap
Lenzy Johnson III
1:38.66aSherwood
15.-Jonathan Lee
Jemuel Phillips-Spencer
Joshua Portnoy
Adam Bratschi
1:39.54aWinston Churchill
16.-Detrick Hoes
Mark Brooks
Troy Dukes-Anderson
Alex Whipp
1:40.62aNorthwest
17.-Darius Manora
Max Spence
Marlon Copeland
Ulises Giacoman
1:41.11aSt Stephens and St A...
18.-Erik Beresford
Charles Cato
Josh Harmon
Ben Gordon
1:42.00aSt Albans For Boys
19.-Louis I Fernandez
Kunal Thakur
Jonathan Pierre
Spencer Tollo
1:42.09aGeorge C Marshall
20.-John Morris
Cody Olmsteadt
Dan Reynolds
Dan Bassindale
1:42.18aSeverna Park
21.-Brendan Caldwell
Matthew Seifu
Michael Hinz
Justin Lau
1:43.46aSidwell Friends
22.-Jeffrey Billingslea
Brent Nagel
Josh Sen
Ian Kuzmick
1:47.75aPotomac School
23.-Relay Team 1:50.83aWashington Latin
---Ehab Abutaleb
Peter Schalch
Hao Yang
Suruj Deka
DQWalt Whitman
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Owen Davis
Joseph Woiwode
Alex Mulchandani
Nick McGuire
3:22.46aGeorgetown Prep
2.-Christian Harrison
Thomas Lawrence
Alonzo Jarmon
Malcolm Sykes
3:24.28aC.H. Flowers
3.-Relay Team 3:29.01aWalter Johnson
4.-John Bennett
John Steele
Brendan Evans
Nick Kensinger
3:32.12aPotomac School
5.-Okera Beidleman
Alex Whipp
Steve Obrzut
Andrew Kyeremeh
3:34.30aNorthwest
6.-Luke Arbuckle
Jordan Evans
Siare Msackyi
Kenyatta Carter
3:35.98aElkton
7.-Daniel Nozick
Seth Margolis
Tarriq Elliot
Brian Campos
3:36.84aThomas S Wootton
8.-Matthew Rever
Greg Duvall
Andrew Pierre
Buck Shipley
3:38.25aDulaney
9.-Nick Paskal
Alston Abbott
Nick Tannahill
Devin Joyce
3:40.21aSeverna Park
10.-David Segun
Terrence James
Julien Dorsey
Alex Barrett
3:43.41aBethesda-Chevy Chase
11.-Jarrell Young
Erik Pollock
Mike Martin
Nate Castaneda
3:45.29aSt. Mark's
12.-Cameron Robert
Malick Kilkenny-Diaw
Lukas Thimm
Aleck Silva-Pinto
3:46.35aGeorgetown Day
13.-Saweel Ahmed
Andrew Dickson
Gabriel Ritter
Jonathan Pierre
3:48.34aGeorge C Marshall
14.-Hakeem Harrison
Mulindi Johnson
Fritz Parker
Chris Smith
3:49.01aSt Albans For Boys
15.-Peter Schalch
Llewellyn Smith
Kemal Talen
Nicholas Adams
3:49.91aWalt Whitman
16.-Arvind Stone
Varun Tilva
Sam Oldhouser
Scott Heydrick
3:50.64aRiver Hill
17.-Roger Smith
Michael Reulet
Cody Jarboe
Tyler Ostrowski
3:50.70aChopticon
18.-Loren Heap
Jackson R Reams
Alex Popeck
Sumner Wubbenhorst
3:54.70aSherwood
19.-Jordan Marion
Malik Russell
William Sandel
Matthew Seifu
3:59.89aSidwell Friends
---Phillip Garretson
Thomas Milton
Wren Rudolph
Andrew Kopca
NTYorktown
---Relay Team NTWashington Latin
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Daniel Kirwan
Mabekebeke Segojane
Scott Sheehan
Josh Ellis
8:05.97aWalter Johnson
2.-Matthew Rever
Jc Senatore
Jay Souder
Michael Seeley
8:11.78aDulaney
3.-Okera Beidleman
Troy Dukes-Anderson
Andrew Kyeremeh
Steven Obrzut
8:13.32aNorthwest
4.-Samir Aougab
Alexander Kim
Tarek Elhage
Adam Rosenberg
8:15.96aWinston Churchill
5.-Alex Popeck
Kyle Tockman
Kevin J Hogan
Jackson R Reams
8:25.07aSherwood
6.-Drew Ricci
Handson Wu
Luke Smith
Christian Haudenschild
8:26.99aThomas S Wootton
7.-Siare Msackyi
Joey Johnston
Donnie Roach
Keyon Goslee
8:37.02aElkton
8.-Najee Anderson
Lawrence Garrett
Troy Browne
C.J. Bowlding
8:38.66aC.H. Flowers
9.-Saweel Ahmed
Andrew Dickson
Gabriel Ritter
Alexander J Norton
8:38.87aGeorge C Marshall
10.-John Bennett
John Steele
Nick Kensinger
James Harter
8:42.23aPotomac School
11.-Chaz Rotenberg
Jason Masurovsky
Aleck Silva-Pinto
Nelson Auguste
8:45.71aGeorgetown Day
12.-Braden Bruning
Adam Rudy
Erik Woytowitz
Patrick Duboyce
8:46.53aLinganore
13.-Nick Ashur
Anthony Warfield
John Pepelnjak
Aidan Pongrace
8:48.98aGeorgetown Prep
14.-Ben Cambon
Nick Tountasakis
Nick Paskal
Ben Pershall
8:49.03aSeverna Park
15.-Phillip Garretson
Thomas Milton
Dylan McGowan
Wren Rudolph
8:51.49aYorktown
16.-Nicholas Adams
Llewellyn Smith
Kemal Talen
Brandt Silver-Korn
8:54.09aWalt Whitman
17.-Mike Dragnich
Kieran Pasco
Miles Graham
James Mellody
8:54.34aSt Albans For Boys
18.-Matt Mossman
Matt Feely
Ben Haley
Nathaniel Cope
9:09.63aSt. Mark's
19.-Luke Mastalli-Kelly
Chris Dock
Julian Weiss
Daniel Perlis
9:13.85aSidwell Friends
20.-Kyle Flanagan
Michael Somerville
Michael Reulet
John Edelen Jr.
9:21.23aChopticon
21.-Matt Bylis
Justin Rosenstein
Allan Huang
Kaede Johnson
9:25.72aRiver Hill
22.-Ernest Caballero
Cassius Makle
Amal Jones
Michael Evans
9:31.93aFriendly Senior
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Khalil Doles45-09.25Yorktown
2.12Matt Gordon45-00.00Thomas S Wootton
3.12Cal Kilby41-01.50C.H. Flowers
4.12Nathan Baruch41-01.25Thomas S Wootton
5.11William Connelly40-10.50Linganore
6.11Dan Reynolds40-06.00Severna Park
7.10Marquis Johnson39-11.75St Albans For Boys
8.12Julian Green39-10.50Georgetown Prep
9.12Adam Berger39-06.50Sherwood
10.12Brendon Ganbin39-03.50Sherwood
11.12Aaron Makle39-02.00Chopticon
12.12Tim McDonald38-11.75St. Mark's
13.12Tayo Jimoh38-11.50Georgetown Day
14.11Chris Morneau38-11.25Severna Park
15.10Steven M Savage38-10.50George C Marshall
16.12Joel Mey38-03.25St. Mark's
17.11Nick Shelley37-10.50St Albans For Boys
18.10Joseph Kale37-06.00Winston Churchill
19.11Allen Chang37-01.00Poolesville Sr
20.12Niko DeLeon36-01.25Field
21.-Jonathan Milbourn35-07.50Winston Churchill
22.11Shane Simpson35-04.25Elkton
23.11Ike Bonneville33-04.50Linganore
24.12Nick Liu32-09.50Sidwell Friends
25.11John Tortella32-06.50George C Marshall
26.11Scott Karas32-06.00River Hill
27.12Dan Dresser32-05.50Poolesville Sr
28.12Patrick Higgins31-03.25River Hill
29.9DaJuan Chamberlain31-01.00Grace Brethren Chris...
30.12Jack Overstreet30-08.00Potomac School
31.11Nana Twum Agyire30-01.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
32.10Spencer Ross29-02.00Grace Brethren Chris...
33.12Patrick Teixeira29-00.50Walter Johnson
34.9Patrick Dada28-09.00Elkton
35.12Daniel Konecki28-03.25Walter Johnson
36.11Mac McBride27-08.50Northwest
37.12Trenton Wells27-04.25Georgetown Day
38.10Kevin Harris27-00.75Dulaney
39.10Nicky Kirsch26-00.25Sidwell Friends
40.11Reggie Burroughs25-06.25Northwest
41.9Johnathan Dordai24-07.50Dulaney
42.10Keith Griffith23-04.25Chopticon
43.9Devin Doherty21-02.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
--12Jack RhodesNDPotomac School
--12Tim Nadeau-RifkinNDEdmund Burke
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Steven M Savage135-06George C Marshall
2.11John Tortella128-07George C Marshall
3.12Nathan Baruch125-06Thomas S Wootton
4.12Brendon Ganbin113-01Sherwood
5.11William Omorogieva112-10St Albans For Boys
6.12Matt Gordon112-05Thomas S Wootton
7.12Khalil Doles109-10Yorktown
8.12Nick Scarff109-09Georgetown Prep
9.12Julian Green109-07Georgetown Prep
10.11Nick Shelley102-08St Albans For Boys
11.12Dan Dresser102-02Poolesville Sr
12.12Daniel Konecki100-02Walter Johnson
13.12Niko DeLeon100-00Field
13.10David Homce100-00Linganore
13.12Joel Mey100-00St. Mark's
16.12Adam Berger99-10Sherwood
17.9Patrick Dada98-09Elkton
18.10Joshua Kaplan98-07Winston Churchill
19.11Shane Simpson97-05Elkton
20.12Trenton Wells92-05Georgetown Day
21.11Allen Chang92-00Poolesville Sr
22.12Nick Liu91-04Sidwell Friends
23.12Aaron Makle85-00Chopticon
24.10Nicky Kirsch83-00Sidwell Friends
25.9DaJuan Chamberlain82-06Grace Brethren Chris...
26.10Kevin Stirparo81-11St. Mark's
27.11Dan Reynolds80-11Severna Park
28.12Tayo Jimoh78-11Georgetown Day
29.12Patrick Higgins78-01River Hill
30.10Spencer Ross76-00Grace Brethren Chris...
31.10Ashwin Reddi75-04River Hill
32.10Joseph Kale74-09Winston Churchill
33.11Mac McBride71-06Northwest
34.11Chris Morneau69-00Severna Park
35.9Johnathan Dordai63-07Dulaney
36.11Reggie Burroughs59-05Northwest
37.11Nana Twum Agyire50-05Bethesda-Chevy Chase
38.9Devin Doherty50-00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
39.12Jack Overstreet10-06Potomac School
--12Tim Nadeau-RifkinNDEdmund Burke
--12Cal KilbyNDC.H. Flowers
--12Patrick TeixeiraNDWalter Johnson
--10Kevin HarrisNDDulaney
--11Ike BonnevilleNDLinganore
--12Jack RhodesNDPotomac School
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jabre Lolley6-00.00St. Mark's
2.11Kevin Marshall6-00.00Elkton
3.10Julian Coiner5-10.00Linganore
4.11Scott Mitchell5-10.00Elkton
5.11Ian Kuzmick5-08.00Potomac School
6.12Dominique Hill5-08.00St. Mark's
7.12Kelvin Fowler5-08.00Georgetown Prep
8.12Alex Barrett5'06.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
8.11Greg Duvall5'06.00Dulaney
10.12Tyler Ostrowski5-04.00Chopticon
10.10Ben Bowman5-04.00Linganore
10.9Robert Augustine5-04.00Georgetown Day
10.10Charles Peterson5-04.00Yorktown
14.11Crhis Martin5-02.00Poolesville Sr
14.9Nick Gruenwald5-02.00Georgetown Prep
16.9Kai Wilkinson5-00.00Grace Brethren Chris...
16.11Brandon Mitchell5-00.00Potomac School
8.12Alex Barrett0.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
8.11Greg Duvall0.50Dulaney
--11Mark BrooksNHNorthwest
--9Sean PoossonNHWalter Johnson
--10Robert CatalanottoNHSt Albans For Boys
--12Trent CothrenNHChopticon
--9Cory RichNHSt Albans For Boys
--11Shawn BhallaNHThomas S Wootton
--9Ekhe LumbukuNHWalter Johnson
--12Mark DushelNHSeverna Park
--12Matthew MattoxNHGrace Brethren Chris...
--11Greg RodgersNHGeorgetown Day
--10Eric QiuNHRiver Hill
--12Arvind StoneNHRiver Hill
--11Chris MillerNHNorthwest
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devin Joyce20-06.50Severna Park
2.11Kevin Marshall20-05.50Elkton
3.12Kelvin Fowler19-10.25Georgetown Prep
4.12Brian Bracey18-09.75St Stephens and St A...
5.10Jabre Lolley18-05.25St. Mark's
6.11Zachary Raker18-05.00Winston Churchill
7.10Anthony Campbell18-01.00Georgetown Day
8.12Brendan Evans17-10.50Potomac School
9.12Phillip Davis17-07.00Dulaney
10.9Charlie Barry17-05.50Walter Johnson
11.12Darius Byard17-05.00Elkton
12.10Robert Hylton17-04.50Dulaney
13.11Cameron Robert17-03.00Georgetown Day
14.12Randy Ribeiro17-01.50Sherwood
15.12Eric Gochenour16-08.00Poolesville Sr
16.12Tamaran Smith16-07.75Chopticon
17.12Rashaun Davis16-06.00St. Mark's
18.11Shawn Bhalla16-05.50Thomas S Wootton
19.9Jordan Crockett16'04.50Grace Brethren Chris...
20.12Louis I Fernandez16-04.00George C Marshall
21.11Rori Kameka16-03.50Thomas S Wootton
22.9Arthur Jones16-03.25St Albans For Boys
23.10Nathan Evans-Bonaparte16-03.00Northwest
24.11Lenzy Johnson16-01.25Sherwood
25.11Jordan Frierson16-00.00Grace Brethren Chris...
26.9Jason Patrick R Tinio15-11.00George C Marshall
27.12Alex Mulchandani15-10.75Georgetown Prep
28.11Dillon Reio15-10.00Poolesville Sr
29.12Nolan Hoenicke15-09.75River Hill
30.9Ekhe Lumbuku15-07.75Walter Johnson
31.11Tucker Kelleher-Brozost15-07.25Field
32.12Chris Fichman15-02.50River Hill
32.12Alex Edwards15-02.50St Stephens and St A...
34.11Brandon Mitchell15-00.00Potomac School
35.12Roger Smith14-10.25Chopticon
36.9Calvin Green14-05.25Severna Park
37.11Malik Russell14-04.75Sidwell Friends
38.9Matthew Seifu14-01.50Sidwell Friends
--9Jordan MarshallNDLandon
--11Mark BrooksNDNorthwest
--9Brandon WallerNDC.H. Flowers
--11Dakari ChisolmNDC.H. Flowers
--11Robert BowisNDWinston Churchill
--10Ben BowmanNDLinganore
--11Jeremy DorseyNDLinganore
--12Brendan McClaffertyNDBethesda-Chevy Chase
--10Julien DorseyNDBethesda-Chevy Chase
--11Dominique TuckerNDSt Albans For Boys
--10Rico WhiteNDField
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kevin Marshall44-00.25Elkton
2.12Devin Joyce43-08.50Severna Park
3.12Brendan Evans42-09.50Potomac School
4.11Wil Chockley41-11.00St Albans For Boys
5.10Jabre Lolley40-01.50St. Mark's
6.11Rori Kameka40-01.00Thomas S Wootton
7.12Alex Edwards39-01.00St Stephens and St A...
8.12Alex Mulchandani38-10.00Georgetown Prep
9.12Jamil Jackson38-01.75St. Mark's
10.10Anthony Campbell38-01.25Georgetown Day
11.12Tamaran Smith37-11.50Chopticon
11.9Nick Gruenwald37-11.50Georgetown Prep
13.12Randy Ribeiro37-11.00Sherwood
14.12Ricku Ramesh37-09.25Sherwood
15.11Cameron Robert37-06.00Georgetown Day
16.11Shawn Bhalla37-04.50Thomas S Wootton
17.11Ernie Curtis37-03.00Edmund Burke
18.11Greg Duvall37-01.75Dulaney
19.11Dominique Tucker37-01.25St Albans For Boys
20.11Scott Mitchell37-00.50Elkton
21.12Nolan Hoenicke36-11.50River Hill
22.9Ekhe Lumbuku36-08.50Walter Johnson
23.11Malik Russell35-07.00Sidwell Friends
24.11Ian Kuzmick35-05.00Potomac School
25.10Elad Covaliu34-11.00Walter Johnson
26.11Ike Bonneville34-05.75Linganore
27.12Wren Rudolph34-00.25Yorktown
28.9Kai Wilkinson34-00.00Grace Brethren Chris...
29.12Chris Fichman33-06.25River Hill
29.10Julien Dorsey33-06.25Bethesda-Chevy Chase
31.12Jonathan Gracia33-03.75George C Marshall
32.12Jonathan Pierre32-07.00George C Marshall
33.9Wesley Robinson32-05.00Grace Brethren Chris...
34.10Seth Ross31-08.00Winston Churchill
35.10Luke Shannon31-03.00Winston Churchill
--10Ben BowmanNDLinganore
--11Jalen MuseNDNorthwest
--9Calvin GreenNDSeverna Park
--12Randy MarkushNDNorthwest
--12Brendan McClaffertyNDBethesda-Chevy Chase
--12Brian BraceyNDSt Stephens and St A...
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kathryn Wolf12.20aWinston Churchill
2.12Raven Williams12.59aGrace Brethren Chris...
3.10Kelsey Tillman12.88aGeorgetown Visitatio...
4.11Kiara Moore12.95aRiver Hill
5.9Nailah Johnson12.96aFriendly Senior
6.9Gwen Shaw13.08aThomas S Wootton
7.11Alyssa Gill13.18aStone Ridge Sch Of S...
8.10Ajah Barnes13.37aElkton
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kathryn Wolf12.48aWinston Churchill
2.12Raven Williams12.71aGrace Brethren Chris...
3.9Gwen Shaw13.07aThomas S Wootton
8.11Kiara Moore13.08aRiver Hill
4.10Kelsey Tillman13.09aGeorgetown Visitatio...
5.11Alyssa Gill13.14aStone Ridge Sch Of S...
6.9Nailah Johnson13.20aFriendly Senior
9.12Jessie Christian13.21aGeorgetown Day
10.9Briana Bailey13.23aC.H. Flowers
11.9Brittney Wade13.29aBethesda-Chevy Chase
12.11Blake Lindner13.33aGeorgetown Visitatio...
7.10Ajah Barnes13.37aElkton
13.9Hayley Henshaw13.37aNorthwest
14.11Olivia Ekpone13.40aNorthwest
15.10Taylor Caulk13.51aWinston Churchill
16.11Ebony Fentry13.54aC.H. Flowers
17.10Bethany Robinson13.62aSidwell Friends
18.10Jonique Lyles13.69aPoolesville Sr
19.11Megan Wall13.71aDulaney
20.11Amber Pruitt13.77aPoolesville Sr
21.10Valerie Fragier13.80aElkton
22.11Kerese Chase13.83aChopticon
23.8Naomi Franck13.84aField
23.12Nia Harrington13.84aBethesda-Chevy Chase
25.9Foluke Tuakli13.86aRiver Hill
26.11Melissa Kim13.92aDulaney
27.10Mykayla Thomas13.96aGrace Brethren Chris...
28.11Ashley Glasper14.04aSherwood
29.9Maya Campbell14.06aWalter Johnson
30.9Aja McKeython14.08aGeorgetown Day
31.11Carolyn Connor14.09aWalt Whitman
32.11Sasha Tycko14.10aWalter Johnson
33.12Claudia Castaneda14.11aGeorge C Marshall
34.9Valerie Salcido14.18aNational Cathedral f...
34.10Emma Grey14.18aSt. Mark's
36.11Camille Clancy14.21aStone Ridge Sch Of S...
37.12Jordan Verrilli14.33aSidwell Friends
38.11Brenda Stecconi14.39aEdmund Burke
39.10Vicky Reyes14.40aSeverna Park
40.10Valerie Parker14.41aEdmund Burke
41.12Christina Eidi14.49aWalt Whitman
42.12Alyssa Feldstein14.53aThomas S Wootton
43.9Sydney Barker14.58aGeorge C Marshall
44.10Demetra Tzamaras14.62aSherwood
45.10Rebecca Wheeler14.83aPotomac School
46.9Diamond Pray15.22aPotomac School
47.10Denise Gunnn15.37aSeverna Park
48.9Satowa Kinoshita15.41aNational Cathedral f...
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
14.11Ashley Glasper13.00Sherwood
14.12Azeezat Olatunde13.81Sherwood
14.11Kayla Robinson14.00Sherwood
14.10Casey Anderson14.90Sherwood
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olivia Ekpone24.58aNorthwest
2.12Kathryn Wolf24.76aWinston Churchill
3.12Dorehn Coleman25.28aRiver Hill
4.12Corryn Hurrington25.63aC.H. Flowers
5.10India Knight25.84aNorthwest
6.11Terri Bullock26.16aGeorgetown Visitatio...
7.12Raven Williams26.51aGrace Brethren Chris...
8.12Noelle Smith26.55aC.H. Flowers
9.10Chloe Nickens26.56aStone Ridge Sch Of S...
10.11Dominique Campbell26.60aGeorgetown Day
11.10Kelsey Tillman26.66aGeorgetown Visitatio...
12.11Kiara Moore26.71aRiver Hill
13.11Alyssa Gill26.88aStone Ridge Sch Of S...
14.9Brittney Wade26.99aBethesda-Chevy Chase
15.12Jessie Christian27.28aGeorgetown Day
16.11Jade Woodridge27.37aArchbishop Carroll
17.11Maya Walsh27.41aThomas S Wootton
18.9Ellie Pollock27.44aSt. Mark's
19.11Amber Pruitt27.52aPoolesville Sr
20.10Jada Scott27.79aSt Stephens and St A...
21.11Natalie Berkman27.84aHolton-Arms
22.11Melissa Kim27.86aDulaney
23.12Azeezat Olatunde28.03aSherwood
24.11Megan Wall28.05aDulaney
25.11Kerese Chase28.09aChopticon
26.11Marshe E Wiliams28.12aGeorge C Marshall
27.12Briana Richardson28.15aSt Stephens and St A...
28.10Rachel Williams28.18aHolton-Arms
29.10Caroline Hagerty28.21aWalter Johnson
30.9Valerie Salcido28.39aNational Cathedral f...
31.10Jonique Lyles28.53aPoolesville Sr
32.11Alexis Perry28.55aGrace Brethren Chris...
33.12Claudia Castaneda28.63aGeorge C Marshall
34.11Jennifer Maizlish28.82aWinston Churchill
35.10Samantha Roth29.26aElkton
36.12Christina Eidi29.57aWalt Whitman
37.10Ginger Mayhew30.03aWalter Johnson
38.10Asha-Kai Grant30.07aSidwell Friends
39.10Demetra Tzamaras30.14aSherwood
40.9Astrid Lundberg30.69aSidwell Friends
41.10Kyla Butler31.42aArchbishop Carroll
42.10Tory Yeonas31.64aPotomac School
43.10Denise Gunnn31.75aSeverna Park
44.10Linneen Warren32.57aPotomac School
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10.12Azeezat Olatunde26.99Sherwood
9Leah Joseph27.8St Stephens and St A...
10.11Ashley Glasper27.80Sherwood
11Tatiana Bull29.0St Stephens and St A...
11Lauren Horton29.3St Stephens and St A...
10.11Kayla Robinson29.60Sherwood
9Rachelle Walker31.2St Stephens and St A...
10.10Demetra Tzamaras32.00Sherwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olivia Ekpone57.21aNorthwest
2.10India Knight58.32aNorthwest
3.10Ashley Hayes59.38aSeverna Park
4.11Evelyn Putman59.52aSherwood
5.11Dominique Campbell59.82aGeorgetown Day
6.12Danielle Gaynor60.17aC.H. Flowers
7.10Chloe Nickens60.25aStone Ridge Sch Of S...
8.12Dorehn Coleman60.30aRiver Hill
9.11Teresa Russell60.58aSherwood
10.11Elise Tigani60.88aGeorgetown Visitatio...
11.12Trish Brandt61.53aPotomac School
12.10Sydney Cogswell61.72aSidwell Friends
13.11Abreellen Brown62.31aChopticon
14.12Kerry Ahearn62.47aThomas S Wootton
15.9Briah Clay62.58aFriendly Senior
16.11Tessa Morrison63.00aWalt Whitman
17.9Caroline Leuba64.28aBethesda-Chevy Chase
18.10Jazana Goolsby64.34aSt Stephens and St A...
19.10Laila Shehata64.60aBethesda-Chevy Chase
20.11Jade Woodridge64.75aArchbishop Carroll
21.12Symone Stewart65.05aElkton
22.11Jessica McKinney65.08aField
23.10Sarah Breen65.43aWalter Johnson
24.10Kate Cullen65.58aGeorgetown Day
25.10Mollie Schear65.64aField
26.10Jamie Carlson66.09aWalt Whitman
26.9Jennifer Lewis66.09aWinston Churchill
28.10Romeika Jackson66.17aFriendly Senior
29.12Alison Schumaker66.34aThomas S Wootton
30.10Jada Scott66.46aSt Stephens and St A...
31.11Jillian Allen66.57aSt. Mark's
32.9Gelare Ghajar-Rahimi66.63aGeorge C Marshall
33.12Juliana Canfield66.67aNational Cathedral f...
34.9Hillary Asher66.86aWinston Churchill
35.10Julia Hilliard66.90aStone Ridge Sch Of S...
36.12Rachel Albershardt66.97aWalter Johnson
37.11Dolly Bindon67.25aDulaney
38.12Meghan Smith67.37aGeorgetown Visitatio...
39.10Marianna Levykina67.41aElkton
40.9Nusrat Molla68.41aPoolesville Sr
41.10Chandra Christmas-Rouse69.26aSidwell Friends
42.9Amber O'Rourke70.77aGeorge C Marshall
43.10Alex Kaminski74.75aSt. Mark's
44.10Kyla Butler78.60aArchbishop Carroll
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
3.11Evelyn Putman1:01.00Sherwood
3.11Teresa Russell1:01.69Sherwood
3.12Azeezat Olatunde1:05.00Sherwood
12Briana Richardson1:05.3St Stephens and St A...
10Jazana Goolsby1:06.3St Stephens and St A...
3.12Alexa Becker1:07.00Sherwood
9Leah Joseph1:08.1St Stephens and St A...
9Catherine Fonvielle1:10.4St Stephens and St A...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashley Hayes2:18.36aSeverna Park
2.12Maryam Fikri2:19.23aWinston Churchill
3.11Camille Bouvet2:21.45aWalter Johnson
4.11Emily Frydrych2:21.83aSt. Mark's
5.12Andrea Maxwell2:22.10aThomas S Wootton
6.10Kara Wilson2:23.05aSidwell Friends
7.10Stephanie Jones2:25.60aGeorgetown Visitatio...
8.10Sydney Cogswell2:25.79aSidwell Friends
9.11Teresa Russell2:27.68aSherwood
10.11Kelsey Coia2:28.06aYorktown
11.10Grace Reingruber2:29.27aBethesda-Chevy Chase
12.11Anna Demaree2:30.01aRiver Hill
13.9Caroline Leuba2:30.33aBethesda-Chevy Chase
14.9Catherine Fonvielle2:30.52aSt Stephens and St A...
15.12Jenna Willett2:30.82aWalter Johnson
16.10Charlotte Bourg2:31.23aWinston Churchill
17.12Corinne Duvall2:31.59aThomas S Wootton
18.9Polly Terzian2:31.82aNational Cathedral f...
19.12Marley Cogan2:31.97aGeorgetown Day
20.11Hannah Lippy2:32.50aDulaney
21.12Lisa Dunn2:32.78aRiver Hill
22.10Kiah Seymour2:33.26aArchbishop Carroll
23.12Tnay Williams2:33.68aC.H. Flowers
24.12Sarah Meyerhoff2:33.83aHolton-Arms
25.12Hannah Faughn2:34.11aDulaney
26.10Joanna Farrell2:35.13aStone Ridge Sch Of S...
27.10Michelle Nelson2:35.16aSeverna Park
28.11Sarah Sekscienski2:35.58aNorthwest
29.10Cara Murphy2:36.09aNational Cathedral f...
30.10Danielle Wegrzyn2:36.37aSt. Mark's
31.10Katie Seevers2:36.98aWalt Whitman
32.12Cat Lipsher2:37.65aPotomac School
33.12Paula Fuenzalida2:38.26aNorthwest
34.12Denae Ford2:39.20aC.H. Flowers
35.11Caroline Toch2:40.01aPotomac School
36.9Briah Clay2:42.52aFriendly Senior
37.12Elisa Magalhaes2:42.85aGeorgetown Day
38.12Symone Stewart2:43.27aElkton
39.10Maggie Edmunds2:43.70aSt Stephens and St A...
40.11Tyler Barnard2:43.77aSherwood
41.10Jasmine Williams2:45.29aGrace Brethren Chris...
42.9Beth Ide2:49.03aElkton
43.10Gaby Keane2:51.80aStone Ridge Sch Of S...
--12Caroline InglesbyNTHolton-Arms
--11Molly KiernanNTGeorgetown Visitatio...
--10Nicole HuffertNTPoolesville Sr
--10Anna SaundersNTYorktown
--10Patrice GreenNTFriendly Senior
--10Mana HassanNTGeorge C Marshall
--11Dreama-Destiny DonatoNTChopticon
--10Mathilde ArandiaNTEdmund Burke
--9Erica ButlerNTGrace Brethren Chris...
--9Katherine HoffmanNTChopticon
--12Natasha A YaqubNTGeorge C Marshall
--10Kye ToscanoNTField
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12.11Teresa Russell2:30.27Sherwood
12.12Alexa Becker2:39.20Sherwood
12.12Emily Witt2:42.00Sherwood
12.11Michelle Jaeschke2:50.90Sherwood
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessie Rubin5:03.11aThomas S Wootton
2.11Emily Frydrych5:04.43aSt. Mark's
3.11Camille Bouvet5:09.58aWalter Johnson
4.12Maryam Fikri5:10.37aWinston Churchill
5.10Kara Wilson5:10.89aSidwell Friends
6.11Anna Bosse5:13.98aWalter Johnson
7.12Alexandra Giedd5:19.59aWinston Churchill
8.12Marisa Repka5:21.06aSidwell Friends
9.10Anna Ryba5:22.46aWalt Whitman
10.10Stephanie Jones5:23.29aGeorgetown Visitatio...
11.12Andrea Maxwell5:24.03aThomas S Wootton
12.11Kathryn Scully5:24.13aHolton-Arms
13.9Rose Beebe5:27.37aDulaney
14.12Lottie Hedden5:27.74aNational Cathedral f...
15.12Paula Fuenzalida5:28.09aNorthwest
16.11Bridget Connelly5:30.16aGeorgetown Visitatio...
17.10Grace Reingruber5:37.60aBethesda-Chevy Chase
18.10Hallie Jester5:38.94aBethesda-Chevy Chase
19.12Hannah Wolfe5:39.02aNational Cathedral f...
20.11Christine DiNardo5:39.55aNorthwest
21.10Jacqueline Weiss5:40.85aSherwood
22.11Diana Pressel5:41.07aStone Ridge Sch Of S...
23.11Katrina Steenkamer5:41.83aSt. Mark's
24.12Michelle Sutherland5:45.34aYorktown
25.9Angelica Yi5:47.16aRiver Hill
26.11Sarah Spergel5:47.64aGeorgetown Day
27.10Michelle Nelson5:47.65aSeverna Park
28.11Sloam Schoener5:48.75aSeverna Park
29.12Cat Lipsher5:49.37aPotomac School
30.9Laura Elmendorf5:52.48aWalt Whitman
31.11Anna Demaree5:57.19aRiver Hill
32.11Tyler Barnard5:59.11aSherwood
33.9Hannah Patton5:59.53aPoolesville Sr
34.12Jessica Benson5:59.57aYorktown
35.12Linnea Dewees6:04.67aGeorgetown Day
36.9Alex Pancake6:06.61aPotomac School
37.12Camille Washingon6:07.65aC.H. Flowers
38.8Nellie Gold-Pastor6:11.16aField
39.10Mathilde Arandia6:19.68aEdmund Burke
40.10Jasmine Williams6:19.76aGrace Brethren Chris...
41.12Emma Timbers6:27.72aEdmund Burke
42.10Madeline Bailey6:38.91aElkton
43.10Nicole Huffert6:48.16aPoolesville Sr
44.9Nia Wood8:00.20aFriendly Senior
--12Tnay WilliamsDNFC.H. Flowers
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessie Rubin11:13.20aThomas S Wootton
2.12Alyssa Henshaw11:28.99aNorthwest
3.10Anna Ryba11:30.32aWalt Whitman
4.12Jenna Willett11:32.90aWalter Johnson
5.10Grace Carr11:38.50aGeorgetown Visitatio...
6.12Alexandra Giedd11:44.39aWinston Churchill
7.10Liz Cunningham11:47.03aSidwell Friends
8.10Leanne Young11:51.19aRiver Hill
9.10Ava Farrell11:51.91aBethesda-Chevy Chase
10.11Beth Sowden12:00.15aSt. Mark's
11.12Jennifer Spencer12:09.41aWalter Johnson
12.12Chelsey Bush12:19.83aDulaney
13.11Chris Patrick12:28.52aSeverna Park
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Vernetta Biggs15.59aFriendly Senior
2.12JoAnne Pitman15.67aC.H. Flowers
3.11Evelyn Putman16.05aSherwood
4.12Lauren Knauff16.10aRiver Hill
5.10Madeleine Entwistle16.95aWalt Whitman
6.10Andrea Kyeremeh17.37aNorthwest
7.11Julia Hardgrove17.94aBethesda-Chevy Chase
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12JoAnne Pitman15.94aC.H. Flowers
2.12Vernetta Biggs16.03aFriendly Senior
3.11Evelyn Putman16.49aSherwood
4.12Lauren Knauff16.50aRiver Hill
6.10Laura Dally17.10aWalter Johnson
7.11Julia Hardgrove17.39aBethesda-Chevy Chase
8.10Andrea Kyeremeh17.47aNorthwest
5.10Madeleine Entwistle17.53aWalt Whitman
9.9Alexandra Sandlin17.93aGeorge C Marshall
10.11Daryanne Watkins18.07aWalt Whitman
11.10Jennifer Evans18.09aRiver Hill
12.11Serenah Polite18.47aWinston Churchill
13.12Megan Irminger18.57aSeverna Park
14.11Abby Carras18.58aHolton-Arms
15.11Nada Tramonte18.61aGeorgetown Visitatio...
16.11Kaize Bey-Keys18.70aDulaney
17.12Hannah Ceja18.88aEdmund Burke
18.10Asha-Kai Grant18.98aSidwell Friends
19.10Cecilia Gaultney19.21aElkton
20.10Casey Anderson19.46aSherwood
21.11Sasha Tycko19.89aWalter Johnson
22.9Leah Joseph19.93aSt Stephens and St A...
23.11Olivia Caron20.12aGeorgetown Visitatio...
24.10Athenais Lapeyre20.47aStone Ridge Sch Of S...
25.11Caitlin F Greene20.49aGeorge C Marshall
26.10Amani Hoffman20.89aPotomac School
27.10Desiree Foye21.01aElkton
28.9Janee Perry21.09aSeverna Park
29.10Laila Shehata21.15aBethesda-Chevy Chase
30.9Andie Segura21.21aStone Ridge Sch Of S...
31.9Selly Sallah21.32aSidwell Friends
32.12Hannah Suttora21.33aWinston Churchill
33.9Amelia Zhao21.34aGeorgetown Day
34.11Angelines McCaffrey21.91aSt Stephens and St A...
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kiah Seymour43.16aArchbishop Carroll
2.12Lorraine Graham44.07aC.H. Flowers
3.12Vernetta Biggs46.36aFriendly Senior
4.9Gwen Shaw47.21aThomas S Wootton
5.12Alejandra Martinez48.15aWinston Churchill
6.10Laura Dally48.40aWalter Johnson
7.11Nada Tramonte48.93aGeorgetown Visitatio...
8.12Cindy Beard49.23aNorthwest
9.11Melissa Kim49.98aDulaney
10.11Megan Wall50.15aDulaney
11.9Alexandra Sandlin50.23aGeorge C Marshall
12.10Madeleine Entwistle50.44aWalt Whitman
13.12Lauren Knauff50.71aRiver Hill
14.10Liz Omenitsch50.79aStone Ridge Sch Of S...
15.12Hannah Ceja51.40aEdmund Burke
16.10Lindsay Bethel52.21aGrace Brethren Chris...
17.11Elaine Hynds52.67aGeorgetown Visitatio...
18.11Abby Carras53.37aHolton-Arms
19.12Megan Irminger54.44aSeverna Park
19.10Laila Shehata54.44aBethesda-Chevy Chase
21.10Cecilia Gaultney54.69aElkton
22.12Alex Letarte54.78aNorthwest
23.9Cassidy Davis54.79aRiver Hill
24.10Athenais Lapeyre54.80aStone Ridge Sch Of S...
25.10Lindsay Gallo55.09aPotomac School
26.9Hope Fetty56.00aSherwood
27.11Caitlin Greene56.80aGeorge C Marshall
28.10Desiree Foye57.42aElkton
29.9Colby Lewis57.43aSidwell Friends
30.12Allison Lederer57.64aSherwood
31.10Danielle Joe58.09aSidwell Friends
32.11Daryanne Watkins58.25aWalt Whitman
33.9Amelia Zhao58.40aGeorgetown Day
34.11Sigal Covaliu58.86aWalter Johnson
35.9Janee' Perry61.00aSeverna Park
36.12Hannah Suttora61.04aWinston Churchill
37.10Lauren Thronson61.83aPotomac School
38.11Angelines McCaffrey62.00aSt Stephens and St A...
39.10Marisa Messina63.44aGeorgetown Day
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Noelle Smith
JoAnne Pitman
Corryn Hurrington
Lorraine Graham
49.17aC.H. Flowers
2.-Taylor Caulk
Serenah Polite
Alejandra Martinez
Kathryn Wolf
50.25aWinston Churchill
3.-Dorehn Coleman
Kiara Moore
Foluke Tuakli
Chloe Garrison
51.46aRiver Hill
4.-Liz Omenitsch
Jennifer Farrell
Alyssa Gill
Chantay Donaway
51.59aStone Ridge Sch Of S...
5.-Terri Bullock
Blake Lindner
Kelsey Tillman
Elaine Hynds
52.11aGeorgetown Visitatio...
6.-Raven Williams
Alexis Perry
Mykayla Thomas
Dominique Shaw
52.50aGrace Brethren Chris...
7.-Rachel Williams
Briana Redd
Natalie Berkman
Dara Gill
52.76aHolton-Arms
8.-Brittney Wade
Katie Williams
Nia Harrington
Jasmine Holmes
53.17aBethesda-Chevy Chase
9.-Adrienne Newton
Emma Grey
Ellie Pollock
Amanda Farrell
53.38aSt. Mark's
10.-Valerie Fragier
Marianna Levykina
Alex Stoner
Ajah Barnes
53.75aElkton
11.-Megan Wall
Melissa Kim
Kaize Bey-Keys
Iman Gaylord
54.38aDulaney
11.-Aja McKeython
Kate Cullen
Amelia Zhao
Dominique Campbell
54.38aGeorgetown Day
13.-Safoora Biglari
Christina Eidi
Daryanne Watkins
Carolyn Connor
54.44aWalt Whitman
14.-Demetra Tzamaras
Ashley Glasper
Casey Anderson
Kayla Robinson
55.71aSherwood
15.-Relay Team 56.35aWalter Johnson
16.-Hannah Ceja
Brenda Stecconi
Valerie Parker
Grace Mann
57.54aEdmund Burke
17.-Diamond Pray
Rebecca Wheeler
Amani Hoffman
Caroline Dove
58.13aPotomac School
18.-Kimberly Ahearn
Melissa Strauss
Nickalia Gibbs
Alyssa Feldstein
58.92aThomas S Wootton
19.-Vicky Reyes
Suzie Horman
Denise Gunnn
Kiara Johnson
59.39aSeverna Park
20.-Relay Team 60.43aWashington Latin
---Rachelle Walker
Lauren Horton
Tatiana Bull
Jada Scott
DQSt Stephens and St A...
---Danielle Joe
Colby Lewis
Bethany Robinson
Jordan Verrilli
DQSidwell Friends
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Terri Bullock
Blake Lindner
Kelsey Tillman
Elaine Hynds
1:48.28aGeorgetown Visitatio...
2.-Romeika Jackson
Briah Clay
Nailah Johnson
Ariel Hughes
1:50.01aFriendly Senior
3.-Olukemi Andeniji
Aiesha Marshall
Ebony Fentry
Jamiece Hargrove
1:50.47aC.H. Flowers
4.-Brittney Wade
Katie Williams
Caroline Leuba
Jasmine Holmes
1:50.86aBethesda-Chevy Chase
5.-Cassandra Boateng
Sheridan Allen
Caitlin Campbell
Andrea Kyeremeh
1:51.14aNorthwest
6.-Julia Ripple
Kiara Moore
Foluke Tuakli
Lauren Knauff
1:51.72aRiver Hill
7.-Valerie Fragier
Kontessa Roebuck
Alex Stoner
Ajah Barnes
1:52.03aElkton
8.-Ellie Pollock
Emma Grey
Elizabeth King
Amanda Farrell
1:52.42aSt. Mark's
9.-Maddie Brennan
Lindsay Gallo
Lacy Rosse
Lily Davoudian
1:56.09aPotomac School
10.-Demetra Tzamaras
Kayla Robinson
Ashley Glasper
Karimat Afinnih
1:56.39aSherwood
11.-Tatiana Bull
Lauren Horton
Rachelle Walker
Leah Joseph
1:57.63aSt Stephens and St A...
12.-Laura Dally
Maya Campbell
Ginger Mayhew
Corry Staathof
1:57.91aWalter Johnson
13.-Christina Eidi
Safoora Biglari
Daryanne Watkins
Madeleine Entwistle
1:57.94aWalt Whitman
14.-Alyssa Feldstein
Nickalia Gibbs
Melissa Strauss
Kimberly Ahearn
1:58.46aThomas S Wootton
15.-Jennifer Maizlish
Chloe Constantinides
Christine Hildreth
Maliza Namude
1:59.83aWinston Churchill
16.-Iman Gaylord
Kaize Bey-Keys
Kim Jessica
Sharniece Waring
1:59.93aDulaney
17.-Denise Gunnn
Kiara Johnson
Suzie Horman
Vicky Reyes
2:00.75aSeverna Park
18.-Emily Murphy
Kyla Schneider
Noelle DeConzo
Julie Norcross
2:00.95aPoolesville Sr
19.-Lilly Hansen
Sarah Parker
Selly Sallah
Astrid Lundberg
2:04.42aSidwell Friends
20.-Relay Team 2:08.75aWashington Latin
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Achangkang Achamorfaw
Alyssa Henshaw
Cindy Beard
Hayley Henshaw
4:03.12aNorthwest
2.-Kerry Ahearn
Gwen Shaw
Andrea Maxwell
Maya Walsh
4:09.24aThomas S Wootton
3.-Teresa M Russell
Alexa Becker
Azeezat Olatunde
Evelyn Putman
4:14.69aSherwood
4.-Bridget Connelly
Elise Tigani
Kaley Marie Smith
Stephanie Jones
4:16.02aGeorgetown Visitatio...
5.-Juliana Adeoye
Aiesha Marshall
Ebony Fentry
Jamiece Hargrove
4:19.81aC.H. Flowers
6.-Ajah Barnes
Symone Stewart
Valerie Fragier
Alex Stoner
4:21.25aElkton
7.-Elizabeth King
Katrina Steenkamer
Jillian Allen
Danielle Wegrzyn
4:21.48aSt. Mark's
8.-Ashley Hayes
Chris Patrick
Madeline Zell
Olivia Snow
4:22.47aSeverna Park
9.-Katie Chockley
Anneka Wilson
Trish Brandt
Steph Kahn
4:23.42aPotomac School
10.-Safoora Biglari
Tessa Morrison
Madeleine Entwistle
Jamie Carlson
4:24.03aWalt Whitman
10.-Camille Bouvet
Jenna Willett
Rachel Albershardt
Sarah Breen
4:24.03aWalter Johnson
12.-Laila Shehata
Caroline Leuba
Grace Reingruber
Hallie Jester
4:27.50aBethesda-Chevy Chase
13.-Kathryn Scully
Sarah Meyerhoff
Rachel Williams
Natiaha Hinnerichs
4:27.61aHolton-Arms
14.-Sydney Cogswell
Chandra Christmas-Rouse
Sarah Parker
Bethany Robinson
4:27.70aSidwell Friends
15.-Jennifer Maizlish
Alejandra Martinez
Hillary Asher
Jennifer Lewis
4:28.27aWinston Churchill
16.-Briana Richardson
Jazana Goolsby
Catherine Fonvielle
Leah Joseph
4:30.43aSt Stephens and St A...
17.-Erin Murphy
Hannah Faughn
Dolly Bindon
Michelle Gaeng
4:31.77aDulaney
18.-Raven Williams
Dominique Shaw
Lindsay Bethel
Alexis Perry
4:32.19aGrace Brethren Chris...
19.-Claudia Castaneda
Alexandra Sandlin
Marshe E Wiliams
Gelare Ghajar-Rahimi
4:35.79aGeorge C Marshall
20.-Elisa Magalhaes
Linnea Dewees
Sarah Spergel
Marley Cogan
4:36.84aGeorgetown Day
21.-Holly Sandler
Monica Norris
Chloe Garrison
Rachel Bade
4:38.09aRiver Hill
22.-Relay Team 5:47.82aWashington Latin
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jody Clouser
Olivia Snow
Ashley Hayes
Madeline Zell
9:42.22aSeverna Park
2.-Sarah Breen
Jenna Willett
Jennifer Spencer
Rachel Albershardt
9:44.97aWalter Johnson
3.-Hallie Jester
Ava Farrell
Paige Donnelly
Grace Reingruber
9:56.18aBethesda-Chevy Chase
4.-Katie Chockley
Trish Brandt
Anneka Wilson
Steph Kahn
10:01.67aPotomac School
5.-Hannah Faughn
Chelsey Bush
Michelle Gaeng
Lippy Hannah
10:04.83aDulaney
6.-Erica Trofa
Pam Zhang
Jillian Allen
Katrina Steenkamer
10:08.57aSt. Mark's
7.-Alyssa Henshaw
India Knight
Achangkang Achamorfaw
Cindy Beard
10:11.94aNorthwest
8.-Casey Dowling
Madeline Rico
Karen Cohen
Corinne Duvall
10:25.07aThomas S Wootton
9.-Denae Ford
Tnay Williams
Camille Washingon
Kemi Adeniji
10:30.90aC.H. Flowers
10.-Charlotte Bourg
Sophie Jacobson
Vera Johne
Zoe Maslen
10:33.23aWinston Churchill
11.-Tessa Morrison
Katie Seevers
Jamie Carlson
Lottie Nalls
10:34.96aWalt Whitman
12.-Teresa M Russell
Alexa Becker
Michelle Jaeschke
Tyler Barnard
10:42.37aSherwood
13.-Sarah Meyerhoff
Kathryn Scully
Jamie Thompson
Haley Gordon
10:44.17aHolton-Arms
14.-Heather Anderson
Lisa Dunn
Meghan Heneghan
Jennifer King
10:52.07aRiver Hill
15.-Marguerite Epstein-Martin
Ellie Forman
Bethany Leidl
Tess Paoletta
10:57.49aNational Cathedral f...
16.-Julia Dohner
Emma Benson-Xu
Marisa Messina
Alessa Karam
10:58.30aGeorgetown Day
17.-Marisa Repka
Fiona Nugent
Amalia Gomex-Rexrode
Julie Lessin
11:11.51aSidwell Friends
18.-Madeline Bailey
Megan Ferrick
Beth Ide
Shannon Moody
11:51.03aElkton
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brelyn Finley40-06.25C.H. Flowers
2.12Sharita Moore34-03.75C.H. Flowers
3.10Ashya Short32-07.50Chopticon
4.12Jean Bikoi32-05.50River Hill
5.9Tiara Wood32-03.75Sidwell Friends
6.12Maya Braxton32-03.50Georgetown Day
7.12Juju Obioha32-02.25Holton-Arms
8.12Candace Johnson30-07.50Potomac School
9.9Shirley Tomdio30-07.50Georgetown Visitatio...
10.12Stephanie Vinas29-00.50Dulaney
11.11Taryn Eaton28-11.00Chopticon
12.12Montana Hyde28-06.00Field
13.9Ruth Orevba28-05.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
14.12Azeezat Olatunde28-01.00Sherwood
15.10Sierra Battle27-11.00Northwest
16.9Valerie Melson27-08.00Sidwell Friends
17.9Mary Faith Lindner27-06.00Georgetown Visitatio...
18.10Florena Makuiza27-05.00Yorktown
19.10Elizabeth Burdett27-03.25Stone Ridge Sch Of S...
20.10Kimberly Crosby27-02.00Thomas S Wootton
21.10Casey Dowling27-01.50Thomas S Wootton
22.11Aderonke Obayomi26-07.00Winston Churchill
23.10Dana Brozost-Kelleher25-10.00Edmund Burke
24.11Olivia Dunn25-05.25Sherwood
25.10Barbara Issiakou25-01.25Walter Johnson
26.12Andrea Jones24-10.00Grace Brethren Chris...
27.12Michelle Astrove24-01.00Winston Churchill
28.10Vicky Reyes23-09.00Severna Park
29.10Eva Muszynski23-06.00Yorktown
30.10Nadjia Ross23-03.50Potomac School
31.10Naomi Orevba23-01.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
32.12Destiny Banks22-10.75Grace Brethren Chris...
33.11Jayden McCrae22-05.50Archbishop Carroll
34.10Molly Roberts22-03.50Georgetown Day
35.12Haley Jones22-02.50St. Mark's
36.11Layne Dettor21-11.00Dulaney
37.11Madeline Ours21-10.00Stone Ridge Sch Of S...
38.11Emma Liu21-05.25Walt Whitman
39.9Bethany Studnicky20-08.75Severna Park
40.11Alison Smith20-08.50Walter Johnson
41.11Ingrid Depaz20-05.25Northwest
42.12Emalee Bennett20-04.50St. Mark's
43.11Molly Kaplowitz16-08.00Walt Whitman
44.11Leah Spivey9-04.25Friendly Senior
--9Lena' HicksNDElkton
--9Khirah DavisNDElkton
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brelyn Finley106-06C.H. Flowers
2.12Sharita Moore102-03C.H. Flowers
3.9Tiara Wood90-03Sidwell Friends
4.10Ari Robin87-04Sidwell Friends
5.12Candace Johnson83-04Potomac School
6.12Maya Braxton82-08Georgetown Day
7.12Juju Obioha82-06Holton-Arms
8.10Ashya Short75-05Chopticon
9.10Emma Schrader74-09Yorktown
10.12Jean Bikoi74-01River Hill
11.12Montana Hyde73-09Field
12.11Elise Tigani72-09Georgetown Visitatio...
13.10Katelin Logan72-02Sherwood
14.10Kimberly Crosby72-00Thomas S Wootton
15.12Emalee Bennett71-06St. Mark's
16.10Dana Brozost-Kelleher70-09Edmund Burke
17.9Shirley Tomdio65-10Georgetown Visitatio...
18.11Olivia Dunn64-08Sherwood
19.10Nadjia Ross64-00Potomac School
20.10Eva Muszynski61-02Yorktown
21.11Layne Dettor59-08Dulaney
22.9Ruth Orevba58-00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
23.12Haley Jones56-03St. Mark's
24.10Elizabeth Burdett56-02Stone Ridge Sch Of S...
25.11Alyssa Holton55-00Chopticon
26.11Emma Liu54-02Walt Whitman
27.10Milicent Hambor53-03Dulaney
27.10Lily Moghadam53-03Georgetown Day
29.10Vicky Reyes53-00Severna Park
30.10Cierra Cambell52-10Friendly Senior
31.11Molly Kaplowitz52-09Walt Whitman
32.10Naomi Orevba51-00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
33.10Aswini Cherukuri50-09Thomas S Wootton
34.11Ingrid Depaz49-10Northwest
35.9Bethany Studnicky47-09Severna Park
36.10Ariel Hughes46-07Friendly Senior
37.10Niaz Siasi43-04Northwest
38.10Lori Koenick34-11Winston Churchill
39.11Jayden McCrae31-00Archbishop Carroll
--9Khirah DavisNDElkton
--10Barbara IssiakouNDWalter Johnson
--9Lena' HicksNDElkton
--12Destiny BanksNDGrace Brethren Chris...
--10Elise RudtNDWalter Johnson
--11Niwa ColemanNDRiver Hill
--12Andrea JonesNDGrace Brethren Chris...
--11Madeline OursNDStone Ridge Sch Of S...
--12Michelle AstroveNDWinston Churchill
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Annie Munro4-11.00Thomas S Wootton
2.12Allison Lederer4-10.00Sherwood
2.12Brittany Johnson4-10.00George C Marshall
4.12Megan Irminger4-08.00Severna Park
5.12Chantay Donaway4-08.00Stone Ridge Sch Of S...
6.10Liz Omenitsch4-08.00Stone Ridge Sch Of S...
7.9Jasmine Gatten4-08.00Holton-Arms
8.10Lindsay Bethel4-08.00Grace Brethren Chris...
9.12Alexandra Stanton4-08.00Winston Churchill
10.10AnZhu Liang4-06.00Yorktown
10.9Natiaha Hinnerichs4-06.00Holton-Arms
10.12Bridget Coakley4-06.00Georgetown Visitatio...
10.9Hayley Henshaw4-06.00Northwest
10.9Sarah Newsom4-06.00Walt Whitman
10.12Caitlin Campbell4-06.00Northwest
10.10Jennifer Evans4-06.00River Hill
10.11Nada Tramonte4-06.00Georgetown Visitatio...
10.10Kontessa Roebuck4-06.00Elkton
10.10Ariana Braganza4-06.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
10.12Blythe Roberts4-06.00Potomac School
10.12Amanda Farrell4-06.00St. Mark's
22.12Tyffany Hicks4-04.00Elkton
23.12Kerry Ahearn4-02.00Thomas S Wootton
23.9Cassidy Davis4-02.00River Hill
23.9Aja McKeython4-02.00Georgetown Day
23.11Kerese Chase4-02.00Chopticon
23.11Alanna Diggs4-02.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
23.9Lili Davoudian4-02.00Potomac School
29.9Janee' Perry4-00.00Severna Park
--11Megan WallNHDulaney
--12Erin MurphyNHDulaney
--9Amelia ZhaoNHGeorgetown Day
--11Kimora BrockNHNational Cathedral f...
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brittany Johnson16-03.25George C Marshall
2.11Jade Woodridge15-05.50Archbishop Carroll
3.10Elaine Chen15-04.50Thomas S Wootton
4.11Abreellen Brown15-00.00Chopticon
5.12Briana Redd14-11.00Holton-Arms
6.11Maya Walsh14-10.50Thomas S Wootton
7.11Terri Bullock14-08.50Georgetown Visitatio...
8.11Camille Clancy14-04.75Stone Ridge Sch Of S...
9.9Ellie Pollock14-03.00St. Mark's
10.12Jessica Kim14-02.75Dulaney
11.11Carolyn Connor14-02.00Walt Whitman
12.10Rachel Williams14-01.50Holton-Arms
13.12Alejandra Martinez14-01.25Winston Churchill
14.11Chloe Grishaw13-11.00Potomac School
15.11Serenah Polite13-10.25Winston Churchill
16.12Trish Brandt13-09.25Potomac School
17.10Julia Dohner13-08.75Georgetown Day
18.12Chantay Donaway13-08.00Stone Ridge Sch Of S...
19.10Sydney Cogswell13-07.75Sidwell Friends
20.12Kristina Howard13-06.75Chopticon
21.9Jamiece Hargrove13-05.25C.H. Flowers
22.10Julia Ripple13-05.00River Hill
23.10Andrea Kyeremeh13-04.25Northwest
24.12Katie Gangloff13-00.25St. Mark's
25.10Jean Udo12-10.50C.H. Flowers
26.10Caroline Hagerty12-10.00Walter Johnson
27.12Caitlin Campbell12-08.00Northwest
28.10Suzie Horman12-07.25Severna Park
29.10Valerie Parker12-06.50Edmund Burke
30.11Elaine Hynds12-05.50Georgetown Visitatio...
30.11Brenda Stecconi12-05.50Edmund Burke
32.11Dolly Bindon12-04.75Dulaney
33.9Corry Straathof12-03.50Walter Johnson
34.10Kate Cullen12-03.00Georgetown Day
35.11Lauren Horton12-02.00St Stephens and St A...
36.11Niwa Coleman12-00.00River Hill
37.11Shannon Bryant11-11.50Grace Brethren Chris...
38.10Mykayla Thomas11-04.25Grace Brethren Chris...
39.12Kat Yaiser11-04.00Elkton
40.10Naomi Orevba11-02.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
41.9Shayna Nash10-11.25Bethesda-Chevy Chase
42.10Mary Ellen Muzzey10-05.00Elkton
--12Megan IrmingerNDSeverna Park
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brittany Johnson35-06.50George C Marshall
2.12Jessie Christian34-05.00Georgetown Day
3.10Lindsay Bethel34-02.50Grace Brethren Chris...
4.12Saarah Abdur-Raoof33-10.25Thomas S Wootton
5.9Natiaha Hinnerichs33-02.50Holton-Arms
6.11Serenah Polite32-07.25Winston Churchill
7.11Carolyn Connor32-06.00Walt Whitman
8.12Lauren Knauff32-03.50River Hill
9.12Briana Redd32-02.00Holton-Arms
10.11Chloe Grishaw31-08.00Potomac School
11.10Laura Dally31-04.50Walter Johnson
12.11Nada Tramonte31-04.00Georgetown Visitatio...
13.12Kristina Howard31-01.50Chopticon
14.10Taylor Caulk30-11.00Winston Churchill
15.12Chantay Donaway30-09.50Stone Ridge Sch Of S...
16.11Tatiana Bull30-09.00St Stephens and St A...
17.11Sasha Tycko30-07.75Walter Johnson
18.10Elaine Chen30-04.00Thomas S Wootton
19.11Camille Clancy30-02.00Stone Ridge Sch Of S...
20.12Katie Gangloff29-09.75St. Mark's
21.11Dolly Bindon29-01.50Dulaney
22.12Becky Selle28-10.00Severna Park
23.12Tyffany Hicks28-01.00Elkton
24.11Niwa Coleman27-10.75River Hill
25.9Sarah Newsom26-02.00Walt Whitman
26.12Kat Yaiser25-07.50Elkton
27.12Darcy O'Connor25-05.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
28.11Shannon Bryant25-03.00Grace Brethren Chris...
29.11Julia Hardgrove23-04.25Bethesda-Chevy Chase
--10Chandra Christmas-RouseNDSidwell Friends
--11Tohfe BeidasNDSt Stephens and St A...
--12Erin MurphyNDDulaney
--12Cindy BeardNDNorthwest
--10Alex KaminskiNDSt. Mark's
--9Aja McKeythonNDGeorgetown Day
--12Bridget CoakleyNDGeorgetown Visitatio...
--9Janee' PerryNDSeverna Park
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.