Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Green11.42aSt Stephens and St A...
2.10Micah Phillips-Spencer11.48aWinston Churchill
3.12Brendan Evans11.53aPotomac School
4.12Phillip Davis11.66aDulaney
5.11Zachary Raker11.85aWinston Churchill
6.11Jeremy Dorsey11.86aLinganore
7.10Ramaah Vaughn11.88aRiver Hill
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brendan Evans11.45aPotomac School
2.12John Green11.51aSt Stephens and St A...
8.10Micah Phillips-Spencer11.53aWinston Churchill
3.11Jeremy Dorsey11.65aLinganore
9.12Matthew Thomas11.66aLinganore
4.12Phillip Davis11.72aDulaney
5.10Ramaah Vaughn11.75aRiver Hill
10.12Devon Cox11.79aFriendly Senior
11.9Cory Rich11.85aSt Albans For Boys
6.12Jeremy Johnson11.86aDulaney
12.12Owen Davis11.87aGeorgetown Prep
12.11Ehab Abutaleb11.87aWalt Whitman
14.12Brian Campos11.90aThomas S Wootton
7.11Zachary Raker11.92aWinston Churchill
15.9Myles Allen11.92aLandon
16.12Rashaun Davis11.99aSt. Mark's
17.12Milton Pratt12.04aPoolesville Sr
18.12Bryan Carr12.05aFriendly Senior
19.12Kevin Peoples12.08aArchbishop Carroll
20.11Robert Tapparo12.11aLandon
21.9Ben Phillips12.18aGeorgetown Day
22.12Jesse O'Neill12.21aSt. Mark's
23.10Jordan Marion12.22aSidwell Friends
24.12Alex Mulchandani12.24aGeorgetown Prep
25.12Ricku Ramesh12.31aSherwood
26.10Terrance Howell12.40aRiver Hill
27.11Josh Meltzer12.49aThomas S Wootton
28.11Detrick Hoes12.55aNorthwest
28.11Cody Olmsteadt12.55aSeverna Park
28.11Casey Feffer12.55aField
31.12Nick Liu12.56aSidwell Friends
32.9Darius Manora12.59aSt Stephens and St A...
33.12James Scott12.61aC.H. Flowers
34.12Eric Gochenour12.67aPoolesville Sr
35.11Alex Goldberg12.70aGeorgetown Day
36.10Zane Grey12.72aGrace Brethren Chris...
37.9Josh Harmon12.73aSt Albans For Boys
38.-Kunal Thakur12.80aGeorge C Marshall
39.12Ntando Philip12.81aSherwood
40.10Rico White12.82aField
41.12Jonathan Gracia12.96aGeorge C Marshall
42.9Calvin Green13.07aSeverna Park
43.11Will Alberto13.12aWalter Johnson
44.9Sean Poosson13.13aWalter Johnson
45.12Matthew Mattox13.29aGrace Brethren Chris...
46.10Dymear Garnett13.38aElkton
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

14.12Sumner Wubbenhorst11.40Sherwood
14.11Lenzy Johnson12.00Sherwood
14.12Ntando Philip12.20Sherwood
14.11Etim Eyo12.90Sherwood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Terrence James22.59aBethesda-Chevy Chase
2.12Martin Dally22.81aWalter Johnson
3.9Erick Soetje23.07aRiver Hill
4.12Ezekiel Adigun23.16aGeorgetown Day
5.11Seth Margolis23.17aThomas S Wootton
6.11Robert Bowis23.20aWinston Churchill
7.12John Green23.22aSt Stephens and St A...
8.11Michael Li23.37aWalter Johnson
9.12Owen Davis23.38aGeorgetown Prep
10.11Jeremy Dorsey23.61aLinganore
11.10Ramaah Vaughn23.63aRiver Hill
12.10Mike Klain23.69aGeorgetown Day
13.11Oshea Johnson23.72aC.H. Flowers
14.10Micah Phillips-Spencer23.74aWinston Churchill
15.12Kevin Dickerson23.79aPoolesville Sr
16.12Nick Letourneau23.81aGeorgetown Prep
17.9Malachi Bostic-Wattley23.82aLandon
18.11Alex Whipp23.87aNorthwest
19.12Kevin Peoples23.91aArchbishop Carroll
20.12Milton Pratt24.14aPoolesville Sr
21.9Cory Rich24.17aSt Albans For Boys
22.11Dakari Chisolm24.22aC.H. Flowers
23.11Dwyane Randall24.25aLinganore
24.10Robert Hylton24.39aDulaney
24.10Jordan Marion24.39aSidwell Friends
26.12Dominique Hill24.49aSt. Mark's
27.12Jmaw Moses24.57aEdmund Burke
28.11Robert Tapparo24.58aLandon
29.12Cassius Mackel24.66aFriendly Senior
30.12Aaron Cardwell24.69aFriendly Senior
31.12Jeremy Johnson24.80aDulaney
32.11Cody Olmsteadt24.91aSeverna Park
32.9Jordan Crockett24.91aGrace Brethren Chris...
34.12David Musher25.01aThomas S Wootton
35.12Brandon Turner25.07aElkton
36.9Arthur Jones25.16aSt Albans For Boys
37.12Jesse O'Neill25.34aSt. Mark's
38.12Louis I Fernandez25.48aGeorge C Marshall
39.11Travis Jones25.86aSt Stephens and St A...
40.10Zane Grey25.97aGrace Brethren Chris...
41.11John Morris26.02aSeverna Park
42.12Sumner Wubbenhorst26.69aSherwood
43.10Brent Nagel27.97aPotomac School
44.9Brendan Caldwell28.09aSidwell Friends
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

14.11Loren Heap23.00Sherwood
14.11Etim Eyo24.60Sherwood
10Ulises Giacoman24.9St Stephens and St A...
11Marlon Copeland25.1St Stephens and St A...
9Max Spence25.2St Stephens and St A...
14.11Lenzy Johnson25.16Sherwood
9Darius Manora25.5St Stephens and St A...
14.12Ntando Philip25.90Sherwood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Karrie Butler, Jr.49.06aArchbishop Carroll
2.11Robert Bowis50.30aWinston Churchill
3.12Nick Letourneau50.74aGeorgetown Prep
4.12Tarriq Elliot50.93aThomas S Wootton
5.12Kevin Dickerson51.87aPoolesville Sr
6.10Andrew Kyeremeh51.93aNorthwest
7.11Garland Brooks52.16aC.H. Flowers
8.12Alonzo Jarmon52.65aC.H. Flowers
9.12Kelvin Fowler52.77aGeorgetown Prep
10.10Mike Klain52.82aGeorgetown Day
11.12Ezekiel Adigun53.05aGeorgetown Day
11.12Kenyatta Carter53.05aElkton
13.12Roger Smith53.42aChopticon
14.10John Steele53.44aPotomac School
15.12Mabeke Segojane53.56aWalter Johnson
16.11Fritz Parker53.98aSt Albans For Boys
17.10Alex Popeck54.17aSherwood
18.12Adam Altamirano54.46aPoolesville Sr
19.11Alexander Kim54.49aWinston Churchill
20.11Siare Msackyi54.62aElkton
20.11Hakeem Harrison54.62aSt Albans For Boys
22.12Wren Rudolph54.79aYorktown
23.11Llewellyn Smith55.05aWalt Whitman
24.12AJ Jones55.12aPotomac School
25.11Chappell Isom55.15aDulaney
26.12Sumner Wubbenhorst55.27aSherwood
27.10Daniel Nozick55.41aThomas S Wootton
28.10Jarrell Young55.53aSt. Mark's
29.11Cody Olmsteadt55.55aSeverna Park
30.11Brian Ek56.17aLinganore
31.11Nick Paskal56.22aSeverna Park
32.12Richard Conner56.24aLinganore
33.10Michael Evans56.30aFriendly Senior
34.12David Segun56.33aBethesda-Chevy Chase
35.11Andrew Pierre56.78aDulaney
36.12Matthew McKenna56.81aWalt Whitman
37.12Paul Conant57.05aWalter Johnson
38.12Alex Barrett57.08aBethesda-Chevy Chase
39.11Amal Jones57.37aFriendly Senior
40.11Makeel Valentine58.17aGrace Brethren Chris...
41.11Malik Russell58.63aSidwell Friends
42.11Varun Tilva58.64aRiver Hill
43.10Blaine Fasy58.83aSt. Mark's
44.10Michael Hinz58.98aSidwell Friends
45.12Keiran J Snow-Dawson60.59aGeorge C Marshall
46.10Dominique Williams61.05aArchbishop Carroll
47.12Chris Fichman61.44aRiver Hill
48.12Spencer Tollo63.15aGeorge C Marshall
49.9Adam Hickson78.21aGrace Brethren Chris...
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

18.11Loren Heap57.50Sherwood
18.12Sumner Wubbenhorst57.90Sherwood
18.11Jackson Reams57.90Sherwood
18.11Matt Abrams1:01.40Sherwood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Woiwode1:51.75aGeorgetown Prep
2.11Russell Hornsby1:53.31aGeorgetown Prep
3.12Matthew Rever1:56.40aDulaney
4.11John McGowan1:57.16aSidwell Friends
5.12Sean O'Leary1:57.41aWalter Johnson
6.11Garland Brooks1:58.84aC.H. Flowers
7.10William Conway1:58.91aWinston Churchill
8.11Ben Joseph1:59.26aGeorgetown Day
9.10Josh Ellis1:59.88aWalter Johnson
10.12Andrew Palmer2:00.79aWalt Whitman
5.11Jackson Reams2:01.57Sherwood
11.12Petros Welday2:02.29aArchbishop Carroll
12.12Drew Ricci2:03.53aThomas S Wootton
13.12Samir Aougab2:03.88aWinston Churchill
14.12Buck Shipley2:04.15aDulaney
15.10Mac Hightower2:04.21aLandon
5.10Alex Popeck2:05.00Sherwood
16.11Trevor Stephens2:06.04aBethesda-Chevy Chase
17.10Braden Bruning2:07.03aLinganore
18.11Thomas Milton2:07.17aYorktown
19.12Steve Obrzut2:07.75aNorthwest
20.11Andrei Klein2:08.15aSt Albans For Boys
21.12Chris Henderson2:08.40aBethesda-Chevy Chase
22.11Alex Greenspan2:08.69aSeverna Park
23.11Nate Castaneda2:08.78aSt. Mark's
24.10Peter Metz2:08.86aGeorgetown Day
25.11Brennan Gillis2:08.98aSt Albans For Boys
26.11Donnie Roach2:09.25aElkton
27.12David Mikulis2:09.55aRiver Hill
28.12Christian Haudenschild2:09.75aThomas S Wootton
5.12Kevin Hogan2:10.30Sherwood
29.11Saweel Ahmed2:10.46aGeorge C Marshall
30.11Loren Heap2:10.53aSherwood
31.12Joey Johnston2:10.79aElkton
32.12Simon Conrad2:11.08aEdmund Burke
33.9Nick Kensinger2:11.45aPotomac School
34.12Henry Zhu2:11.54aLandon
35.10Luke Frerichs2:11.67aSt Stephens and St A...
36.11Troy Dukes-Anderson2:11.76aNorthwest
37.10Robert Alt2:11.98aSt. Mark's
38.12Luke Mastalli-Kelly2:12.31aSidwell Friends
39.12Brendan Cooley2:13.24aSeverna Park
40.12Erik Woytowitz2:13.68aLinganore
41.12Phillip Garretson2:13.69aYorktown
42.10James Harter2:13.97aPotomac School
43.10Matt Witkin2:16.16aField
44.12Najee Anderson2:16.57aC.H. Flowers
45.10John Edelen Jr.2:16.88aChopticon
46.12Phillip Shatteen2:18.10aFriendly Senior
47.11James Werking2:19.94aGeorge C Marshall
48.10Chris Sener2:21.43aField
49.9Emmanuel Babayemi2:23.99aArchbishop Carroll
50.10Michael Somerville2:24.31aChopticon
51.11Tevin Mason2:29.66aFriendly Senior
52.10Reggie Padgett2:29.86aGrace Brethren Chris...
53.11Jordan Frierson2:32.28aGrace Brethren Chris...
5.11Kyle Tockman2:0820Sherwood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11John McGowan4:18.76aSidwell Friends
2.12Andrew Palmer4:21.83aWalt Whitman
3.12Sean O'Leary4:25.73aWalter Johnson
4.12Petros Welday4:27.95aArchbishop Carroll
5.12Luke Arbuckle4:28.29aElkton
6.10William Conway4:29.78aWinston Churchill
7.11Nick Regan4:30.32aWalter Johnson
8.11Chris Miller4:31.58aNorthwest
9.10Braden Bruning4:31.85aLinganore
10.12Sam Freeling4:32.65aGeorgetown Day
11.11JB Adams4:33.46aSt Albans For Boys
12.12Sam Oldhouser4:36.35aRiver Hill
13.11Scott Heydrick4:37.05aRiver Hill
14.-Joey Chapin4:37.85aGeorgetown Prep
15.9Patrick Duboyce4:38.37aLinganore
16.12Eric Damtoft4:38.43aBethesda-Chevy Chase
17.11Thom Harrington4:38.93aSt. Mark's
18.12David Wilson4:39.03aPoolesville Sr
19.12Tarek Elhage4:41.29aWinston Churchill
20.12Simon Conrad4:41.37aEdmund Burke
21.11Campbell Ross4:41.40aPotomac School
22.12Brendan Cooley4:42.48aSeverna Park
23.10Matthew Kim4:43.07aSidwell Friends
24.11Alex Greenspan4:43.17aSeverna Park
25.11Theo Dorsman4:43.84aElkton
26.12Anthony Warfield4:44.26aGeorgetown Prep
27.12Scott Oberst4:44.90aThomas S Wootton
28.10Daniel Samet4:46.20aGeorgetown Day
29.12Olivier Poulain4:48.22aNorthwest
30.11Alexander J Norton4:48.54aGeorge C Marshall
31.10Andrew Woodard4:50.31aDulaney
32.12Jeff Schlossberg4:50.45aSt Albans For Boys
33.10Christopher Steenkamer4:50.88aSt. Mark's
34.12Chris Henderson4:51.65aBethesda-Chevy Chase
35.12Andrew Dickson4:52.18aGeorge C Marshall
36.12Luke Smith4:53.18aThomas S Wootton
37.10Nick Adams4:53.64aWalt Whitman
38.12Coleman O'Neil4:53.92aField
39.11Colin Hepburn4:54.16aEdmund Burke
40.12Troy Browne4:55.05aC.H. Flowers
41.11Christian Harrison4:55.79aC.H. Flowers
42.11Jc Senatore4:55.90aDulaney
43.10Jack Kaplan4:56.08aPotomac School
44.10Kyle Vines4:56.60aChopticon
45.12Kevin Hogan4:58.17aSherwood
46.9Matthew Kelley5:02.06aSt Stephens and St A...
47.11Milan Edgerton5:03.07aArchbishop Carroll
48.11Jay Winkelman5:04.92aField
49.11Christian Larsen5:05.28aSherwood
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tom Harrison9:30.23aSt Albans For Boys
2.11Jackson Reams9:33.50aSherwood
3.12Jamie Durling9:34.75aSt Albans For Boys
4.12Ishan Dey9:43.56aWalter Johnson
5.11Chris Miller9:46.68aNorthwest
6.10Zachary Weinstein9:50.23aWinston Churchill
7.12Andy Wang9:52.63aRiver Hill
8.12Tyler Ostrowski9:59.63aChopticon
9.11Ben Pershall9:59.83aSeverna Park
10.11Alex Willett10:06.72aWalter Johnson
11.10Matthew Kim10:12.06aSidwell Friends
12.12Hal Mcveigh10:13.28aDulaney
13.12Brandt Silver-Korn10:19.02aWalt Whitman
14.12Adam Rudy10:31.91aLinganore
15.11Kyle Fox10:40.66aSt. Mark's
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dwayne Randall15.04aLinganore
2.12Randy Ribeiro16.06aSherwood
3.10Darrian Johnson16.54aSeverna Park
4.11Ehab Abutaleb17.12aWalt Whitman
5.11Wil Chockley17.25aSt Albans For Boys
6.12Tamaran Smith17.28aChopticon
7.11Evan Graham17.30aSt. Mark's
--11Jelani MolockDQSt Stephens and St A...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Dwayne Randall15.42aLinganore
2.11Jelani Molock15.52aSt Stephens and St A...
3.10Darrian Johnson16.23aSeverna Park
4.12Randy Ribeiro16.27aSherwood
6.12Tamaran Smith16.59aChopticon
7.11Ehab Abutaleb16.93aWalt Whitman
8.11Evan Graham17.09aSt. Mark's
9.10Elad Covaliu17.12aWalter Johnson
10.12Cho-Hsien Leung17.30aWinston Churchill
5.11Wil Chockley17.46aSt Albans For Boys
11.10Jarrell Young17.61aSt. Mark's
12.12Nick Tannahill17.76aSeverna Park
13.11John Rhee17.78aWinston Churchill
14.9William Sandel17.89aSidwell Friends
15.12Shane Johnson17.96aLinganore
16.11Ernie Curtis18.18aEdmund Burke
17.10Mark McCombs18.45aRiver Hill
18.11Matt Abrams18.84aSherwood
19.12Kaihua Zheng18.94aSidwell Friends
20.12Daniel Yen19.21aDulaney
21.11Peter Schalch19.30aWalt Whitman
22.10Eric Qiu19.31aRiver Hill
23.12Matthew Mattox19.45aGrace Brethren Chris...
24.12Dev Manekporia19.67aElkton
25.9Andrew Konnath20.34aGeorge C Marshall
26.9Alastair Hicklin-Coorey20.69aGeorgetown Day
26.10Dominique Williams20.69aArchbishop Carroll
28.9Jeffrey Billingslea21.05aPotomac School
29.9Daniel Meyer21.59aGeorgetown Day
--12Eric DissingerNTDulaney
--9Alexander MartinNTGeorge C Marshall
--11Jalen MuseNTNorthwest
--12Marquis StewartNTElkton
--12Randy MarkushNTNorthwest
--11Makeel ValentineNTGrace Brethren Chris...
--12Nick McGuireNTGeorgetown Prep
--9Jason Patrick R TinioNTGeorge C Marshall
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jelani Molock39.90aSt Stephens and St A...
2.12Nick McGuire40.78aGeorgetown Prep
3.9Malcolm Sykes42.33aC.H. Flowers
4.11Wil Chockley42.67aSt Albans For Boys
5.12Nick Tannahill43.07aSeverna Park
6.12Tamaran Smith43.36aChopticon
7.11Peter Schalch43.55aWalt Whitman
8.12Jmaw Moses43.98aEdmund Burke
9.11Ehab Abutaleb44.01aWalt Whitman
10.9William Sandel44.63aSidwell Friends
11.12Shane Johnson44.82aLinganore
12.11Ernie Curtis44.85aEdmund Burke
13.11Greg Duvall45.09aDulaney
14.10Darrian Johnson45.34aSeverna Park
15.9Aldo Filas45.62aWalter Johnson
16.9Ben Kunst45.95aGeorgetown Day
17.9Erik Pollock45.98aSt. Mark's
18.11Rori Kameka46.16aThomas S Wootton
19.12Kaihua Zheng46.39aSidwell Friends
20.11Matt Abrams46.63aSherwood
21.11Tucker Kelleher-Brozost46.86aField
22.10Aidan Larsen46.88aGeorgetown Prep
23.10Mark McCombs46.94aRiver Hill
24.12Jonathan Pierre47.44aGeorge C Marshall
25.11Evan Graham47.49aSt. Mark's
26.12Marquis Stewart47.52aElkton
27.9Alastair Hicklin-Coorey47.69aGeorgetown Day
28.10William Gavett47.70aSherwood
29.11Chris Smith47.72aSt Albans For Boys
30.11Nicky Fowler48.06aWalter Johnson
31.12Daniel Yen48.09aDulaney
32.10Zach Greenwald48.80aPoolesville Sr
33.12Ryan Sartschev48.98aPoolesville Sr
34.12Joseph Atmore49.07aYorktown
35.12Alex Lee49.19aElkton
36.12Matthew Mattox49.67aGrace Brethren Chris...
37.11Mitchell Clark50.06aRiver Hill
38.9Jason Patrick R Tinio50.95aGeorge C Marshall
39.11Grant Tanenbaum51.06aField
40.10Josh Sen51.29aPotomac School
41.11Makeel Valentine51.89aGrace Brethren Chris...
42.10Sam Tarplin56.67aPotomac School
--12Jashawn ThomasNTWinston Churchill
--11Jeremy DorseyNTLinganore
--12Randy MarkushNTNorthwest
--12Jonathan LeeNTWinston Churchill
--12Okera BeidlemanNTNorthwest
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joseph Riddle
Jeremy Dorsey
Matthew Thomas
Dwyane Randall
44.65aLinganore
2.-Micah Phillips-Spencer
Jashawn Thomas
Zachary Raker
Robert Bowis
44.86aWinston Churchill
3.-Isaiah Taylor
Andrew Pierre
Robert Hylton
Davis Phillip
45.08aDulaney
4.-Brian Campos
Tarriq Elliot
Seth Margolis
Daniel Nozick
45.40aThomas S Wootton
5.-Kelvin Fowler
Nick Letourneau
Nick McGuire
Alex Mulchandani
45.55aGeorgetown Prep
6.-Brandon Turner
Kenyatta Carter
Kevin Marshall
Jordan Evans
45.96aElkton
7.-Jelani Molock
John Green
Travis Jones
Brian Bracey
46.03aSt Stephens and St A...
8.-Dakari Chisolm
Alonzo Jarmon
Brendan Hylton
James Scott
46.23aC.H. Flowers
9.-Arthur Jones
Fritz Parker
Cory Rich
Dominique Tucker
46.78aSt Albans For Boys
10.-Myles Allen
Isaiah Colclough
Robert Tapparo
Malachi Bostic-Watley
46.91aLandon
11.-Relay Team 47.05aRiver Hill
12.-Nick Liu
Jordan Marion
Malik Russell
Kaihua Zheng
47.75aSidwell Friends
13.-Relay Team 47.91aWalter Johnson
14.-Relay Team 48.50aSherwood
15.-Ezekiel Adigun
Anthony Campbell
Ben Phillips
Mike Klain
49.08aGeorgetown Day
16.-Relay Team 49.18aGeorge C Marshall
17.-Calvin Green
John Morris
Matt Irwin
Ryan Ploof
50.04aSeverna Park
18.-Relay Team 51.17aWashington Latin
19.-Thomas Delacour
Thomas Ryba
Daniel Sack
Nick Gay
53.57aWalt Whitman
---TJ Yeninas
Jamil Jackson
Mario Musumeci
Jabre Lolley
DQSt. Mark's
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Donito Smith
Daniel Kirwan
Martin Dally
Michael Li
1:32.60aWalter Johnson
2.-Matthew Thomas
Dwyane Randall
Joseph Riddle
Payne Hebron
1:33.79aLinganore
3.-Isaiah Taylor
Andrew Pierre
Robert Hylton
Jeremy Johnson
1:34.48aDulaney
4.-David Segun
Casey Shamma
Terrence James
Alex Barrett
1:35.50aBethesda-Chevy Chase
5.-Nolan Hoenicke
Erick Soetje
Ramaah Vaughn
Terrance Howell
1:35.62aRiver Hill
6.-Aaron Cardwell
Bryan Carr
Devon Cox
Richard Williams
1:35.89aFriendly Senior
7.-Brandon Turner
Dymear Garnett
Darius Byard
Jordan Evans
1:36.10aElkton
8.-Paul Kelly
Nick McGuire
Tommy Richey
William McGarry
1:36.58aGeorgetown Prep
9.-Adam Altamirano
Eric Gochenour
Milton Pratt
Dillon Reio
1:37.41aPoolesville Sr
10.-Dakari Chisolm
Alonzo Jarmon
Brendan Hylton
Thomas Lawrence
1:37.54aC.H. Flowers
11.-Anthony Saldutti
Ryan Clark
Blaine Fasy
Evan Graham
1:37.85aSt. Mark's
12.-Rori Kameka
Justin M Hassani
Josh Meltzer
David Musher
1:37.95aThomas S Wootton
13.-Ben Phillips
Robert Augustine
Lukas Thimm
Alex Goldberg
1:38.51aGeorgetown Day
14.-Etim Eyo
Ntando Philip
Loren Heap
Lenzy Johnson III
1:38.66aSherwood
15.-Jonathan Lee
Jemuel Phillips-Spencer
Joshua Portnoy
Adam Bratschi
1:39.54aWinston Churchill
16.-Detrick Hoes
Mark Brooks
Troy Dukes-Anderson
Alex Whipp
1:40.62aNorthwest
17.-Darius Manora
Max Spence
Marlon Copeland
Ulises Giacoman
1:41.11aSt Stephens and St A...
18.-Erik Beresford
Charles Cato
Josh Harmon
Ben Gordon
1:42.00aSt Albans For Boys
19.-Louis I Fernandez
Kunal Thakur
Jonathan Pierre
Spencer Tollo
1:42.09aGeorge C Marshall
20.-John Morris
Cody Olmsteadt
Dan Reynolds
Dan Bassindale
1:42.18aSeverna Park
21.-Brendan Caldwell
Matthew Seifu
Michael Hinz
Justin Lau
1:43.46aSidwell Friends
22.-Jeffrey Billingslea
Brent Nagel
Josh Sen
Ian Kuzmick
1:47.75aPotomac School
23.-Relay Team 1:50.83aWashington Latin
---Ehab Abutaleb
Peter Schalch
Hao Yang
Suruj Deka
DQWalt Whitman
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Owen Davis
Joseph Woiwode
Alex Mulchandani
Nick McGuire
3:22.46aGeorgetown Prep
2.-Christian Harrison
Thomas Lawrence
Alonzo Jarmon
Malcolm Sykes
3:24.28aC.H. Flowers
3.-Relay Team 3:29.01aWalter Johnson
4.-John Bennett
John Steele
Brendan Evans
Nick Kensinger
3:32.12aPotomac School
5.-Okera Beidleman
Alex Whipp
Steve Obrzut
Andrew Kyeremeh
3:34.30aNorthwest
6.-Luke Arbuckle
Jordan Evans
Siare Msackyi
Kenyatta Carter
3:35.98aElkton
7.-Daniel Nozick
Seth Margolis
Tarriq Elliot
Brian Campos
3:36.84aThomas S Wootton
8.-Matthew Rever
Greg Duvall
Andrew Pierre
Buck Shipley
3:38.25aDulaney
9.-Nick Paskal
Alston Abbott
Nick Tannahill
Devin Joyce
3:40.21aSeverna Park
10.-David Segun
Terrence James
Julien Dorsey
Alex Barrett
3:43.41aBethesda-Chevy Chase
11.-Jarrell Young
Erik Pollock
Mike Martin
Nate Castaneda
3:45.29aSt. Mark's
12.-Cameron Robert
Malick Kilkenny-Diaw
Lukas Thimm
Aleck Silva-Pinto
3:46.35aGeorgetown Day
13.-Saweel Ahmed
Andrew Dickson
Gabriel Ritter
Jonathan Pierre
3:48.34aGeorge C Marshall
14.-Hakeem Harrison
Mulindi Johnson
Fritz Parker
Chris Smith
3:49.01aSt Albans For Boys
15.-Peter Schalch
Llewellyn Smith
Kemal Talen
Nicholas Adams
3:49.91aWalt Whitman
16.-Arvind Stone
Varun Tilva
Sam Oldhouser
Scott Heydrick
3:50.64aRiver Hill
17.-Roger Smith
Michael Reulet
Cody Jarboe
Tyler Ostrowski
3:50.70aChopticon
18.-Loren Heap
Jackson R Reams
Alex Popeck
Sumner Wubbenhorst
3:54.70aSherwood
19.-Jordan Marion
Malik Russell
William Sandel
Matthew Seifu
3:59.89aSidwell Friends
---Relay Team NTWashington Latin
---Phillip Garretson
Thomas Milton
Wren Rudolph
Andrew Kopca
NTYorktown
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Kirwan
Mabekebeke Segojane
Scott Sheehan
Josh Ellis
8:05.97aWalter Johnson
2.-Matthew Rever
Jc Senatore
Jay Souder
Michael Seeley
8:11.78aDulaney
3.-Okera Beidleman
Troy Dukes-Anderson
Andrew Kyeremeh
Steven Obrzut
8:13.32aNorthwest
4.-Samir Aougab
Alexander Kim
Tarek Elhage
Adam Rosenberg
8:15.96aWinston Churchill
5.-Alex Popeck
Kyle Tockman
Kevin J Hogan
Jackson R Reams
8:25.07aSherwood
6.-Drew Ricci
Handson Wu
Luke Smith
Christian Haudenschild
8:26.99aThomas S Wootton
7.-Siare Msackyi
Joey Johnston
Donnie Roach
Keyon Goslee
8:37.02aElkton
8.-Najee Anderson
Lawrence Garrett
Troy Browne
C.J. Bowlding
8:38.66aC.H. Flowers
9.-Saweel Ahmed
Andrew Dickson
Gabriel Ritter
Alexander J Norton
8:38.87aGeorge C Marshall
10.-John Bennett
John Steele
Nick Kensinger
James Harter
8:42.23aPotomac School
11.-Chaz Rotenberg
Jason Masurovsky
Aleck Silva-Pinto
Nelson Auguste
8:45.71aGeorgetown Day
12.-Braden Bruning
Adam Rudy
Erik Woytowitz
Patrick Duboyce
8:46.53aLinganore
13.-Nick Ashur
Anthony Warfield
John Pepelnjak
Aidan Pongrace
8:48.98aGeorgetown Prep
14.-Ben Cambon
Nick Tountasakis
Nick Paskal
Ben Pershall
8:49.03aSeverna Park
15.-Phillip Garretson
Thomas Milton
Dylan McGowan
Wren Rudolph
8:51.49aYorktown
16.-Nicholas Adams
Llewellyn Smith
Kemal Talen
Brandt Silver-Korn
8:54.09aWalt Whitman
17.-Mike Dragnich
Kieran Pasco
Miles Graham
James Mellody
8:54.34aSt Albans For Boys
18.-Matt Mossman
Matt Feely
Ben Haley
Nathaniel Cope
9:09.63aSt. Mark's
19.-Luke Mastalli-Kelly
Chris Dock
Julian Weiss
Daniel Perlis
9:13.85aSidwell Friends
20.-Kyle Flanagan
Michael Somerville
Michael Reulet
John Edelen Jr.
9:21.23aChopticon
21.-Matt Bylis
Justin Rosenstein
Allan Huang
Kaede Johnson
9:25.72aRiver Hill
22.-Ernest Caballero
Cassius Makle
Amal Jones
Michael Evans
9:31.93aFriendly Senior
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Khalil Doles45-09.25Yorktown
2.12Matt Gordon45-00.00Thomas S Wootton
3.12Cal Kilby41-01.50C.H. Flowers
4.12Nathan Baruch41-01.25Thomas S Wootton
5.11William Connelly40-10.50Linganore
6.11Dan Reynolds40-06.00Severna Park
7.10Marquis Johnson39-11.75St Albans For Boys
8.12Julian Green39-10.50Georgetown Prep
9.12Adam Berger39-06.50Sherwood
10.12Brendon Ganbin39-03.50Sherwood
11.12Aaron Makle39-02.00Chopticon
12.12Tim McDonald38-11.75St. Mark's
13.12Tayo Jimoh38-11.50Georgetown Day
14.11Chris Morneau38-11.25Severna Park
15.10Steven M Savage38-10.50George C Marshall
16.12Joel Mey38-03.25St. Mark's
17.11Nick Shelley37-10.50St Albans For Boys
18.10Joseph Kale37-06.00Winston Churchill
19.11Allen Chang37-01.00Poolesville Sr
20.12Niko DeLeon36-01.25Field
21.-Jonathan Milbourn35-07.50Winston Churchill
22.11Shane Simpson35-04.25Elkton
23.11Ike Bonneville33-04.50Linganore
24.12Nick Liu32-09.50Sidwell Friends
25.11John Tortella32-06.50George C Marshall
26.11Scott Karas32-06.00River Hill
27.12Dan Dresser32-05.50Poolesville Sr
28.12Patrick Higgins31-03.25River Hill
29.9DaJuan Chamberlain31-01.00Grace Brethren Chris...
30.12Jack Overstreet30-08.00Potomac School
31.11Nana Twum Agyire30-01.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
32.10Spencer Ross29-02.00Grace Brethren Chris...
33.12Patrick Teixeira29-00.50Walter Johnson
34.9Patrick Dada28-09.00Elkton
35.12Daniel Konecki28-03.25Walter Johnson
36.11Mac McBride27-08.50Northwest
37.12Trenton Wells27-04.25Georgetown Day
38.10Kevin Harris27-00.75Dulaney
39.10Nicky Kirsch26-00.25Sidwell Friends
40.11Reggie Burroughs25-06.25Northwest
41.9Johnathan Dordai24-07.50Dulaney
42.10Keith Griffith23-04.25Chopticon
43.9Devin Doherty21-02.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
--12Jack RhodesNDPotomac School
--12Tim Nadeau-RifkinNDEdmund Burke
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steven M Savage135-06George C Marshall
2.11John Tortella128-07George C Marshall
3.12Nathan Baruch125-06Thomas S Wootton
4.12Brendon Ganbin113-01Sherwood
5.11William Omorogieva112-10St Albans For Boys
6.12Matt Gordon112-05Thomas S Wootton
7.12Khalil Doles109-10Yorktown
8.12Nick Scarff109-09Georgetown Prep
9.12Julian Green109-07Georgetown Prep
10.11Nick Shelley102-08St Albans For Boys
11.12Dan Dresser102-02Poolesville Sr
12.12Daniel Konecki100-02Walter Johnson
13.10David Homce100-00Linganore
13.12Joel Mey100-00St. Mark's
13.12Niko DeLeon100-00Field
16.12Adam Berger99-10Sherwood
17.9Patrick Dada98-09Elkton
18.10Joshua Kaplan98-07Winston Churchill
19.11Shane Simpson97-05Elkton
20.12Trenton Wells92-05Georgetown Day
21.11Allen Chang92-00Poolesville Sr
22.12Nick Liu91-04Sidwell Friends
23.12Aaron Makle85-00Chopticon
24.10Nicky Kirsch83-00Sidwell Friends
25.9DaJuan Chamberlain82-06Grace Brethren Chris...
26.10Kevin Stirparo81-11St. Mark's
27.11Dan Reynolds80-11Severna Park
28.12Tayo Jimoh78-11Georgetown Day
29.12Patrick Higgins78-01River Hill
30.10Spencer Ross76-00Grace Brethren Chris...
31.10Ashwin Reddi75-04River Hill
32.10Joseph Kale74-09Winston Churchill
33.11Mac McBride71-06Northwest
34.11Chris Morneau69-00Severna Park
35.9Johnathan Dordai63-07Dulaney
36.11Reggie Burroughs59-05Northwest
37.11Nana Twum Agyire50-05Bethesda-Chevy Chase
38.9Devin Doherty50-00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
39.12Jack Overstreet10-06Potomac School
--12Cal KilbyNDC.H. Flowers
--10Kevin HarrisNDDulaney
--12Patrick TeixeiraNDWalter Johnson
--11Ike BonnevilleNDLinganore
--12Jack RhodesNDPotomac School
--12Tim Nadeau-RifkinNDEdmund Burke
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jabre Lolley6-00.00St. Mark's
2.11Kevin Marshall6-00.00Elkton
3.10Julian Coiner5-10.00Linganore
4.11Scott Mitchell5-10.00Elkton
5.11Ian Kuzmick5-08.00Potomac School
6.12Dominique Hill5-08.00St. Mark's
7.12Kelvin Fowler5-08.00Georgetown Prep
8.12Alex Barrett5'06.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
8.11Greg Duvall5'06.00Dulaney
10.10Ben Bowman5-04.00Linganore
10.9Robert Augustine5-04.00Georgetown Day
10.12Tyler Ostrowski5-04.00Chopticon
10.10Charles Peterson5-04.00Yorktown
14.11Crhis Martin5-02.00Poolesville Sr
14.9Nick Grunewald5-02.00Georgetown Prep
16.9Kai Wilkinson5-00.00Grace Brethren Chris...
16.11Brandon Mitchell5-00.00Potomac School
8.11Greg Duvall0.50Dulaney
8.12Alex Barrett0.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
--11Chris MillerNHNorthwest
--12Mark DushelNHSeverna Park
--11Greg RodgersNHGeorgetown Day
--12Matthew MattoxNHGrace Brethren Chris...
--10Eric QiuNHRiver Hill
--12Arvind StoneNHRiver Hill
--11Mark BrooksNHNorthwest
--9Ekhe LumbukuNHWalter Johnson
--9Sean PoossonNHWalter Johnson
--11Shawn BhallaNHThomas S Wootton
--12Trent CothrenNHChopticon
--9Cory RichNHSt Albans For Boys
--10Robert CatalanottoNHSt Albans For Boys
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Joyce20-06.50Severna Park
2.11Kevin Marshall20-05.50Elkton
3.12Kelvin Fowler19-10.25Georgetown Prep
4.12Brian Bracey18-09.75St Stephens and St A...
5.10Jabre Lolley18-05.25St. Mark's
6.11Zachary Raker18-05.00Winston Churchill
7.10Anthony Campbell18-01.00Georgetown Day
8.12Brendan Evans17-10.50Potomac School
9.12Phillip Davis17-07.00Dulaney
10.9Charlie Barry17-05.50Walter Johnson
11.12Darius Byard17-05.00Elkton
12.10Robert Hylton17-04.50Dulaney
13.11Cameron Robert17-03.00Georgetown Day
14.12Randy Ribeiro17-01.50Sherwood
15.12Eric Gochenour16-08.00Poolesville Sr
16.12Tamaran Smith16-07.75Chopticon
17.12Rashaun Davis16-06.00St. Mark's
18.11Shawn Bhalla16-05.50Thomas S Wootton
19.9Jordan Crockett16'04.50Grace Brethren Chris...
20.12Louis I Fernandez16-04.00George C Marshall
21.11Rori Kameka16-03.50Thomas S Wootton
22.9Arthur Jones16-03.25St Albans For Boys
23.10Nathan Evans-Bonaparte16-03.00Northwest
24.11Lenzy Johnson16-01.25Sherwood
25.11Jordan Frierson16-00.00Grace Brethren Chris...
26.9Jason Patrick R Tinio15-11.00George C Marshall
27.12Alex Mulchandani15-10.75Georgetown Prep
28.11Dillon Reio15-10.00Poolesville Sr
29.12Nolan Hoenicke15-09.75River Hill
30.9Ekhe Lumbuku15-07.75Walter Johnson
31.11Tucker Kelleher-Brozost15-07.25Field
32.12Chris Fichman15-02.50River Hill
32.12Alex Edwards15-02.50St Stephens and St A...
34.11Brandon Mitchell15-00.00Potomac School
35.12Roger Smith14-10.25Chopticon
36.9Calvin Green14-05.25Severna Park
37.11Malik Russell14-04.75Sidwell Friends
38.9Matthew Seifu14-01.50Sidwell Friends
--9Jordan MarshallNDLandon
--11Mark BrooksNDNorthwest
--11Dakari ChisolmNDC.H. Flowers
--9Brandon WallerNDC.H. Flowers
--10Ben BowmanNDLinganore
--11Robert BowisNDWinston Churchill
--11Dominique TuckerNDSt Albans For Boys
--10Rico WhiteNDField
--11Jeremy DorseyNDLinganore
--12Brendan McClaffertyNDBethesda-Chevy Chase
--10Julien DorseyNDBethesda-Chevy Chase
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Marshall44-00.25Elkton
2.12Devin Joyce43-08.50Severna Park
3.12Brendan Evans42-09.50Potomac School
4.11Wil Chockley41-11.00St Albans For Boys
5.10Jabre Lolley40-01.50St. Mark's
6.11Rori Kameka40-01.00Thomas S Wootton
7.12Alex Edwards39-01.00St Stephens and St A...
8.12Alex Mulchandani38-10.00Georgetown Prep
9.12Jamil Jackson38-01.75St. Mark's
10.10Anthony Campbell38-01.25Georgetown Day
11.12Tamaran Smith37-11.50Chopticon
11.9Nick Grunewald37-11.50Georgetown Prep
13.12Randy Ribeiro37-11.00Sherwood
14.12Ricku Ramesh37-09.25Sherwood
15.11Cameron Robert37-06.00Georgetown Day
16.11Shawn Bhalla37-04.50Thomas S Wootton
17.11Ernie Curtis37-03.00Edmund Burke
18.11Greg Duvall37-01.75Dulaney
19.11Dominique Tucker37-01.25St Albans For Boys
20.11Scott Mitchell37-00.50Elkton
21.12Nolan Hoenicke36-11.50River Hill
22.9Ekhe Lumbuku36-08.50Walter Johnson
23.11Malik Russell35-07.00Sidwell Friends
24.11Ian Kuzmick35-05.00Potomac School
25.10Elad Covaliu34-11.00Walter Johnson
26.11Ike Bonneville34-05.75Linganore
27.12Wren Rudolph34-00.25Yorktown
28.9Kai Wilkinson34-00.00Grace Brethren Chris...
29.12Chris Fichman33-06.25River Hill
29.10Julien Dorsey33-06.25Bethesda-Chevy Chase
31.12Jonathan Gracia33-03.75George C Marshall
32.12Jonathan Pierre32-07.00George C Marshall
33.9Wesley Robinson32-05.00Grace Brethren Chris...
34.10Seth Ross31-08.00Winston Churchill
35.10Luke Shannon31-03.00Winston Churchill
--10Ben BowmanNDLinganore
--11Jalen MuseNDNorthwest
--12Randy MarkushNDNorthwest
--12Brian BraceyNDSt Stephens and St A...
--12Brendan McClaffertyNDBethesda-Chevy Chase
--9Calvin GreenNDSeverna Park
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V400 Meters
V3200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V400 Meters
V3200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump