Athletic.net Team Results Management

Section 11 Boys Division Championships

Friday, May 29, 2009

Connetquot HS, Bohemia

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Division 1 | Division 2 | Division 3 | Pentathlon - D1 | Pentathlon - D2 | Pentathlon - D3 | Semi-Finals - D1 | Semi-Finals - D2 | Semi-Finals - D3   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Miles Lewis10.91aNewfield (Middle Cou...
2.12Anthony Quezada11.00aSachem North
3.12Vaughn Magee11.35aWilliam Floyd
4.12Steven Nocco11.38aConnetquot
5.11Devon Lawrence11.57aSachem North
6.12Stephan Davis11.75aNewfield (Middle Cou...
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.11Berfrantz Charles11.01aNorth Babylon
2.10Daniel McCord11.29aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.12Ainsworth Ashman11.30aWg Oconnell-Copiague
4.12Ian Besso11.36aSayville
5.11Demarr Aultman11.42aHalf Hollow Hills West
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division 3 - Finals
1.12Hugh Bernard11.40aAmityville Memorial
2.12Charles Petty11.58aWyandanch
3.12Nick Tombs11.60aMercy
4.12Rashim Gaines11.65aAmityville Memorial
5.9Taylor Colucci11.69aThe Stony Brook
6.12Joe Callihan11.71aHarborfields
 
 
X 100 Meters - Semi-Finals - D1 - Finals
1.12Anthony Quezada10.89aSachem North
2.12Miles Lewis10.94aNewfield (Middle Cou...
3.12Vaughn Magee11.20aWilliam Floyd
4.12Steven Nocco11.23aConnetquot
5.11Devon Lawrence11.25aSachem North
6.12Lance Tillery11.46aCentral Islip
7.12Stephan Davis11.52aNewfield (Middle Cou...
8.11Jave Walker11.61aLongwood
9.12Francisco Jimenez11.65aBrentwood
10.12Steve Damiani11.66aWest Islip
11.10Bonifacio Aguila11.77aSachem North
12.10Devin Melvin11.78aWilliam Floyd
13.12Jonathan Silberberg11.79aBrentwood
14.11Matt Macario11.89aWest Islip
14.12Stephen Reilly11.89aSachem North
16.11Christian Fernandez11.91aCommack Dist
17.9Matt Grossetto12.18aConnetquot
 
 
X 100 Meters - Semi-Finals - D2 - Finals
1.11Berfrantz Charles11.04aNorth Babylon
2.10Daniel McCord11.28aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.12Ian Besso11.29aSayville
4.11Demarr Aultman11.37aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.12Ainsworth Ashman11.46aWg Oconnell-Copiague
6.12Jacob Gayle11.50aHuntington
7.12Steven Renteria11.51aNorth Babylon
8.12Brandon Robbins11.70aSmithtown West
9.12Nick Carboni11.72aWest Babylon
10.12Brian Condit11.78aSmithtown East
11.12David Acton11.82aHuntington
12.12Satty Blackwood11.84aEast Port/south Mano...
13.12Michael Walling11.93aSmithtown East
14.12Dominique Stewart12.01aNorth Babylon
15.11John Ciambra12.54aBellport
 
 
X 100 Meters - Semi-Finals - D3 - Finals
1.9Taylor Colucci11.44aThe Stony Brook
2.12Hugh Bernard11.47aAmityville Memorial
3.12Nick Tombs11.48aMercy
4.12Charles Petty11.50aWyandanch
5.12Joseph Fullwood11.52aElwood-John H Glenn
6.12Rashim Gaines11.53aAmityville Memorial
7.12Joe Callihan11.66aHarborfields
8.12Richardo Williams11.70aWyandanch
9.10Sheldon Mckoy11.72aWyandanch
10.12Jeff Morris11.73aBayport Blue Point
11.10Laub Owen11.75aSouthampton
12.11John Havens11.92aHampton Bays Secondary
13.11Joel Kelsey12.02aEast Hampton
14.11JohnLuis Damaskos12.12aPort Jefferson (Earl...
15.11Jihad Wilson12.13aWyandanch
16.10Dan Morris12.36aBayport Blue Point
--10Ryan DeVitoDNFMiller Place
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Miles Lewis21.99aNewfield (Middle Cou...
2.12Anthony Quezada22.45aSachem North
3.11Devon Lawrence22.64aSachem North
4.12Steven Nocco22.85aConnetquot
5.11Dwayne Sains23.13aBay Shore
6.12Ian Haney26.42aNewfield (Middle Cou...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.11Jaquan Holland22.19aBellport
2.11Berfrantz Charles22.57aNorth Babylon
3.10Daniel McCord22.89aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.11Demarr Aultman23.28aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.12Ian Besso23.48aSayville
6.12Steven Renteria24.23aNorth Babylon
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division 3 - Finals
1.12Hugh Bernard22.83aAmityville Memorial
2.9Taylor Colucci23.23aThe Stony Brook
3.12Charles Petty23.31aWyandanch
4.10Laub Owen23.51aSouthampton
5.12Joe Callihan23.53aHarborfields
6.12Jeff Morris23.83aBayport Blue Point
 
 
X 200 Meters - Semi-Finals - D1 - Finals
1.12Miles Lewis22.03aNewfield (Middle Cou...
2.12Anthony Quezada22.20aSachem North
3.12Steven Nocco22.58aConnetquot
4.11Devon Lawrence22.65aSachem North
5.11Dwayne Sains22.77aBay Shore
6.12Ian Haney22.82aNewfield (Middle Cou...
7.12Lance Tillery23.13aCentral Islip
8.12Aaron Burt23.23aBrentwood
9.11Zenel Hudson23.26aBay Shore
10.11Michael Mauro23.30aBay Shore
11.10Devin Melvin23.53aWilliam Floyd
12.11Jave Walker23.66aLongwood
13.12Steve Damiani23.69aWest Islip
14.11Matt Macario23.94aWest Islip
14.10Ryan Satchell23.94aCentral Islip
16.12Michael Finelli23.99aNewfield (Middle Cou...
17.12Stephen Reilly24.00aSachem North
18.10Connor Crane24.50aBay Shore
 
 
X 200 Meters - Semi-Finals - D2 - Finals
1.11Jaquan Holland22.28aBellport
2.11Berfrantz Charles22.44aNorth Babylon
3.10Daniel McCord22.61aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.11Demarr Aultman22.92aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.12Ian Besso23.05aSayville
6.12Brandon Robbins23.09aSmithtown West
7.10Abdias Myrtil23.23aHalf Hollow Hills West
8.12Steven Renteria23.45aNorth Babylon
9.12Ainsworth Ashman23.47aWg Oconnell-Copiague
10.12Brian Condit23.49aSmithtown East
11.12David Acton23.61aHuntington
12.12Timothy Amoia23.98aEast Islip
13.12Max James24.02aKings Park
14.12Josh Daves24.50aHuntington
15.11Andre Doughty24.52aHalf Hollow Hills East
16.11John Ciambra24.69aBellport
17.12Tommy Fatsis25.48aEast Islip
--12Jacob GayleFSHuntington
 
 
X 200 Meters - Semi-Finals - D3 - Finals
1.12Hugh Bernard23.06aAmityville Memorial
2.9Taylor Colucci23.29aThe Stony Brook
3.12Joseph Fullwood23.33aElwood-John H Glenn
4.10Laub Owen23.45aSouthampton
5.12Charles Petty23.55aWyandanch
6.12Joe Callihan23.66aHarborfields
7.10Khoren Lawson23.87aThe Stony Brook
7.12Jeff Morris23.87aBayport Blue Point
9.12Lyle Gaddy23.98aAmityville Memorial
10.10Sheldon Mckoy24.16aWyandanch
11.11Mangliviti Alex24.25aSouthampton
12.12Frank Cannella24.42aHarborfields
13.12Ryan Olson24.68aMercy
14.11James Pace24.71aHampton Bays Secondary
15.11Brenden Mott24.98aEast Hampton
16.12Kevin Henry25.79aPort Jefferson (Earl...
--10Ryan DeVitoDNFMiller Place
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.10Davon Christopher49.81aSachem North
2.12Ian Haney49.88aNewfield (Middle Cou...
3.11Dwayne Sains50.14aBay Shore
4.11Angelo DePrimo50.87aConnetquot
5.11Joe Johnson51.07aSachem North
6.11Joseph Neckles51.15aBrentwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.11Jaquan Holland49.12aBellport
2.12Harold Jamison49.30aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.10Sheldon Derenoncourt50.06aBellport
4.12Danzell Franklin50.13aWg Oconnell-Copiague
5.11George Erazo50.21aNorth Babylon
6.11Andre Doughty51.55aHalf Hollow Hills East
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division 3 - Finals
1.12Hugh Bernard49.50aAmityville Memorial
2.10Zach Flood50.69aBayport Blue Point
3.12Kevin Henry51.36aPort Jefferson (Earl...
4.11Alex Guzman51.83aMount Sinai
--12Lyle GaddyDNFAmityville Memorial
 
 
X 400 Meters - Semi-Finals - D1 - Finals
1.12Ian Haney50.45aNewfield (Middle Cou...
2.10Davon Christopher50.82aSachem North
3.11Dwayne Sains50.96aBay Shore
4.11Joe Johnson51.05aSachem North
5.11Joseph Neckles51.55aBrentwood
6.11Angelo DePrimo51.62aConnetquot
7.11Zenel Hudson51.75aBay Shore
8.12Billy Kuhlwilm51.96aWest Islip
9.12Aaron Burt52.22aBrentwood
10.12William Werner52.96aSachem North
11.10Ibrahim Ababatur53.04aBrentwood
12.11Peter Gray53.43aWest Islip
13.10Alex Joseph53.48aCommack Dist
14.11Matthew Cohen53.54aWard Melville
15.11Joe Quattrone53.65aLongwood
--12Lemuel GardnerFSBay Shore
 
 
X 400 Meters - Semi-Finals - D2 - Finals
1.11Jaquan Holland50.59aBellport
2.12Harold Jamison50.85aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.12Danzell Franklin50.97aWg Oconnell-Copiague
4.11Andre Doughty51.81aHalf Hollow Hills East
5.12Brad Fehring51.92aEast Islip
6.10Sheldon Derenoncourt52.31aBellport
7.11George Erazo52.94aNorth Babylon
8.10Stevenson Gabriel53.79aHuntington
9.12Timothy Amoia54.37aEast Islip
10.11Michael Owen54.77aSmithtown East
11.10Christian Bertothy54.83aSmithtown East
12.12Bobby Harkins54.86aKings Park
13.12Teddy Calligeros55.27aHuntington
14.11Conor Fucci56.46aSayville
15.11Nicholas DiFrancisco57.53aSmithtown East
16.10Michael Calliste58.28aComsewogue
17.10Zach Thorne58.53aEast Port/south Mano...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Semi-Finals - D3 - Finals
1.10Zach Flood51.13aBayport Blue Point
2.12Kevin Henry51.23aPort Jefferson (Earl...
3.12Hugh Bernard52.23aAmityville Memorial
4.11Alex Guzman52.56aMount Sinai
5.10Jason Iannone53.20aWesthampton Beach
6.11Martel Harris53.61aAmityville Memorial
7.12Lyle Gaddy54.09aAmityville Memorial
8.10Kevin Sanders54.20aShoreham-Wading River
9.12Johnson Davin54.43aSouthampton
10.11Simonson Zach54.48aSouthampton
11.10Colin Flanagan54.95aPort Jefferson (Earl...
12.12Will Singh55.17aRocky Point
13.10Joe Palagonia55.43aWesthampton Beach
14.12Melo David55.74aSouthampton
15.10James Cowell57.29aSouthampton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Rob Vietri1:57.26aBay Shore
2.11Mike Moore1:57.39aBay Shore
3.11Brian Wersan1:58.47aSachem North
4.12Michael Lopizzo1:58.53aNorthport
5.12Steve Anderson1:58.59aNewfield (Middle Cou...
6.10Joe Fuller1:58.72aLongwood
7.12Mike Dixon2:01.18aNewfield (Middle Cou...
8.12Chris Connelly2:02.07aPatchogue-Medford
9.11Mike Kelly2:02.19aLongwood
10.10Ryan Gilleeny2:03.51aWard Melville
11.12Jon Afanador2:03.53aPatchogue-Medford
12.12Isaiah Millington2:04.11aBay Shore
13.12Mike Lombardi2:05.71aConnetquot
14.12Chris Porcelli2:05.87aWest Islip
15.12Franco Doyle2:07.17aSachem North
16.11Ben Hogan2:07.27aBay Shore
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Daniel Brown2:00.12aNorth Babylon
2.12Jared Squires2:00.67aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.11Nolan Rummel2:01.21aKings Park
4.11James Snak2:01.38aSmithtown West
5.11Justin Blaszczyk2:01.74aSmithtown East
6.10Gregory Perrier2:01.84aHalf Hollow Hills East
7.11Nick Sferrazza2:02.44aHalf Hollow Hills West
8.11Leo Massenkeil2:04.74aSayville
9.12Stevens Merilan2:04.82aHuntington
10.9Derek Palafox2:05.01aBellport
11.12Brian Cotter2:06.52aHuntington
12.11Dan Terysen2:07.03aWest Babylon
13.12Brendan McGurran2:08.41aKings Park
14.12Kevin Faustin2:08.64aNorth Babylon
15.10Kevin Harty2:11.00aSmithtown West
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division 3 - Finals
1.12Brian Nill1:56.31aShoreham-Wading River
2.12James Gladysz1:56.92aShoreham-Wading River
3.11Daniel Denis1:58.80aBayport Blue Point
4.11Mario Buscemi1:59.38aBayport Blue Point
5.10Nicholas Callazos2:01.84aSouthampton
6.10Avery Raimondo2:01.86aWesthampton Beach
7.11Kevin Sullivan2:02.51aPort Jefferson (Earl...
8.10Ryan Flanagan2:03.82aPort Jefferson (Earl...
9.12Kevin Price2:06.42aBayport Blue Point
10.10Ricky Gallegos2:06.87aHarborfields
11.11Carlo Masakayan2:08.12aThe Stony Brook
12.12John DelGuidice2:08.29aMiller Place
13.12Brendan Johnson2:11.83aPort Jefferson (Earl...
14.12Garrett Luksich2:12.06aPort Jefferson (Earl...
15.12Christopher Lovelady2:16.23aWyandanch
16.10Raul Meza2:22.27aSouthampton
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Pentathlon - D1 - Finals
1.10Shane Cruz4:34.24aLongwood
2.10Joe Payton4:37.14aLongwood
3.11Corey Hightower4:38.20aConnetquot
4.9Kadesh Roberts4:38.25aBay Shore
5.11Ross Ragonesi4:45.76aNorthport
6.12Matt Power4:58.07aSachem East
7.12Sean McNeil5:04.22aSachem North
8.10Corey Morrison5:16.62aNewfield (Middle Cou...
9.10Devin Reich5:47.76aNorthport
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Pentathlon - D2 - Finals
1.12JJ Razzano4:42.10aRiverhead
2.11Terrence Dzus4:53.12aIslip
3.11Lionel Fontaine4:59.55aWest Babylon
4.11Robert Watson5:03.56aEast Islip
5.11John Barton5:07.43aWg Oconnell-Copiague
6.11John O'Malley5:21.01aSayville
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Pentathlon - D3 - Finals
1.12Alec Svoboda4:33.60aBayport Blue Point
2.12Anthony Scalza4:52.91aMount Sinai
3.11Aaron Besch4:58.11aHampton Bays Secondary
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Frank Fezza4:16.92aSachem North
2.11Quinn Raseman4:16.93aWard Melville
3.11Mike Moore4:20.46aBay Shore
4.12Justin Sheridan4:25.44aWalt Whitman
5.12Colin Anderson4:27.36aNorthport
6.10Donato Geraci4:29.15aLongwood
7.11Ben Windisch4:29.86aWalt Whitman
8.10Tyler Murtha4:31.61aConnetquot
9.12Evan Bloomberg4:32.47aNorthport
10.12Jared Levy4:33.18aWalt Whitman
11.12Steve Anderson4:33.70aNewfield (Middle Cou...
12.10Robert Johnson4:33.97aWilliam Floyd
13.10Timothy Odin4:34.63aNorthport
14.12Pat Fannon4:36.46aWest Islip
15.12David Golub4:38.01aCommack Dist
16.11Steven Galvao4:38.79aNewfield (Middle Cou...
17.10Zack Krause4:39.05aConnetquot
18.12Nick Colapinto4:40.13aWalt Whitman
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Domenick DeMatteo4:27.98aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.11Christian Reed4:32.73aEast Islip
3.11James Snak4:33.06aSmithtown West
4.12Jared Squires4:33.80aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.12Matthew Knott4:37.42aSmithtown West
6.10Gregory Perrier4:39.83aHalf Hollow Hills East
7.11Justin Blaszczyk4:40.45aSmithtown East
8.11James Ward4:40.56aNorth Babylon
9.9Derek Palafox4:41.95aBellport
10.10John Battistelli4:44.18aHalf Hollow Hills West
11.12Brian Cotter4:46.21aHuntington
12.12Keenan Fryer4:46.33aEast Islip
13.11Terence McElhatton4:47.07aHalf Hollow Hills West
14.11Matthew Calado4:49.11aSmithtown East
15.9Ryan Colabella4:49.35aHauppauge
16.12Conor Cardillo5:00.44aHauppauge
17.12Casey Cardillo5:08.62aHauppauge
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Division 3 - Finals
1.12Bobby Andrews4:17.22aShoreham-Wading River
2.12James Gladysz4:24.03aShoreham-Wading River
3.12Brian Nill4:24.64aShoreham-Wading River
4.11Daniel Denis4:31.86aBayport Blue Point
5.10Forest Gilbakian4:36.80aWesthampton Beach
6.11Mario Buscemi4:39.83aBayport Blue Point
7.10Nicholas Callazos4:44.63aSouthampton
8.11Mike Biblis4:47.42aHarborfields
9.12Brian Coyle4:48.75aBayport Blue Point
10.11Evan Haun4:49.57aBayport Blue Point
11.10Brandon Penn4:51.35aWesthampton Beach
12.9Austin Coneys4:51.91aHarborfields
13.11Carlo Masakayan4:53.83aThe Stony Brook
14.12John DelGuidice4:56.52aMiller Place
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Quinn Raseman9:23.61aWard Melville
2.12Frank Fezza9:24.31aSachem North
3.12Evan Bloomberg9:31.21aNorthport
4.12Colin Anderson9:32.53aNorthport
5.10Alex Saavedra9:34.22aSachem East
6.11Ben Windisch9:40.93aWalt Whitman
7.10Donato Geraci9:45.65aLongwood
8.12Justin Sheridan9:47.49aWalt Whitman
9.10Tyler Murtha9:51.54aConnetquot
10.12Mike Keegan9:51.71aWalt Whitman
11.12Jared Levy9:53.19aWalt Whitman
12.10Timothy Odin9:53.73aNorthport
13.10Zack Krause9:56.55aConnetquot
14.12Sebastian Navas9:56.84aBay Shore
15.12Nick Colapinto10:04.50aWalt Whitman
16.12Mike Green10:07.14aLongwood
17.12Ryan Delaney10:09.06aLongwood
18.11Terence Corrigan10:31.61aNorthport
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Domenick DeMatteo9:29.66aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.12Jason Santos9:36.58aSmithtown West
3.11Christian Reed9:47.18aEast Islip
4.12Matthew Knott9:47.72aSmithtown West
5.11Joe Livote9:51.77aKings Park
6.9Robert Calamia9:55.74aSmithtown East
7.11James Ward10:03.12aNorth Babylon
8.10Mark Valentino10:07.52aSmithtown West
9.12Chris Harvey10:09.09aKings Park
10.9Ryan Colabella10:20.40aHauppauge
11.11TIM LEE10:21.69aWest Babylon
12.11Terence McElhatton10:28.88aHalf Hollow Hills West
13.11Jordan Murciano10:34.53aHalf Hollow Hills West
14.11Walter Ingram10:35.60aKings Park
15.11Jacob Scherretts10:37.23aNorth Babylon
16.9Mike Catalano10:39.49aSmithtown West
17.11Christopher Hedger10:55.87aSmithtown East
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Division 3 - Finals
1.12Bobby Andrews9:30.38aShoreham-Wading River
2.12Kyle Wightman9:49.96aShoreham-Wading River
3.11Daniel Denis9:53.52aBayport Blue Point
4.11James Hunt9:57.51aShoreham-Wading River
5.10Forest Gilbakian10:14.29aWesthampton Beach
6.12Collin Zeffer10:14.81aMiller Place
7.10Carl Johnson10:24.93aPort Jefferson (Earl...
8.9Austin Coneys10:26.95aHarborfields
9.9Nick Juliano10:28.28aMiller Place
10.11Danny Long10:29.49aBayport Blue Point
11.10Joe Ray10:30.32aBayport Blue Point
12.11Alex Boccard10:32.75aHarborfields
13.9Andrew Keresztes10:33.10aPort Jefferson (Earl...
14.10Brandon Penn10:35.80aWesthampton Beach
15.12Brian Coyle10:39.12aBayport Blue Point
16.11Kevin Sullivan10:42.55aPort Jefferson (Earl...
17.11Pat Kaplan10:50.40aBayport Blue Point
18.11Patrick Slutter10:57.77aHarborfields
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Demitrius Leonard15.29aLongwood
2.12David Kastner15.33aWest Islip
3.11Drayke Jackson15.46aNorthport
4.12Jeff Gregory15.70aWest Islip
5.12Isaac Marshall15.75aLongwood
6.11Matt Macario16.33aWest Islip
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Division 2 - Finals
1.11Isaiah Glover15.24aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.12Chris Ammann15.27aSmithtown West
3.12Vincent Zietsman15.57aComsewogue
4.11Jerome Cole15.82aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.11Terence Granger15.95aNorth Babylon
6.10Rob Schenke16.30aKings Park
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Division 3 - Finals
1.10Sancho Barrett14.80aAmityville Memorial
2.11Mark Castilletti15.02aBayport Blue Point
3.12Rashim Gaines15.52aAmityville Memorial
4.11Jason Demidow16.58aShoreham-Wading River
5.12Brian Johnson17.02aAmityville Memorial
6.12Jack Charde17.11aEast Hampton
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Pentathlon - D1 - Finals
1.10Shane Cruz16.34aLongwood
2.10Joe Payton16.51aLongwood
3.10Corey Morrison16.54aNewfield (Middle Cou...
4.9Kadesh Roberts16.74aBay Shore
5.12Sean McNeil17.26aSachem North
6.10Devin Reich17.39aNorthport
7.11Corey Hightower17.45aConnetquot
8.11Ross Ragonesi17.48aNorthport
9.12Matt Power19.24aSachem East
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Pentathlon - D2 - Finals
1.11Lionel Fontaine16.43aWest Babylon
2.11John O'Malley17.01aSayville
3.11John Barton17.31aWg Oconnell-Copiague
4.11Terrence Dzus17.96aIslip
5.11Robert Watson19.16aEast Islip
6.12JJ Razzano20.32aRiverhead
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Pentathlon - D3 - Finals
1.12Alec Svoboda16.74aBayport Blue Point
2.12Anthony Scalza17.66aMount Sinai
3.11Aaron Besch19.33aHampton Bays Secondary
4.10Thomas Bove21.42aPort Jefferson (Earl...
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Semi-Finals - D1 - Finals
1.12David Kastner15.28aWest Islip
2.11Drayke Jackson15.30aNorthport
3.11Demitrius Leonard15.49aLongwood
4.12Jeff Gregory15.50aWest Islip
5.12Ryan Reich15.63aNorthport
6.12Isaac Marshall15.66aLongwood
7.11Keenan Johns-Harris15.69aWard Melville
8.11Matt Macario16.02aWest Islip
9.12Jonas Kilmavicius16.25aLongwood
10.10kevin kim16.34aCommack Dist
11.10Lucas Hoffmann16.51aNorthport
12.11Cooper Tamayo16.53aNorthport
13.10Rich DeMaio16.57aLindenhurst
14.11Dominick Benedetto17.01aConnetquot
15.10Travis Lovett17.45aBay Shore
16.12David Miller17.51aCommack Dist
17.10Titus Richardson-Knight17.94aNewfield (Middle Cou...
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Semi-Finals - D2 - Finals
1.12Chris Ammann15.24aSmithtown West
2.11Isaiah Glover15.46aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.12Vincent Zietsman15.61aComsewogue
4.11Jerome Cole15.62aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.11Terence Granger15.80aNorth Babylon
6.11Marvin Mandat15.83aNorth Babylon
7.11Cody Amengual15.99aWest Babylon
8.10Kashaun Boyton16.19aRiverhead
9.10Rob Schenke16.31aKings Park
10.11Ryan Budd16.64aRiverhead
11.11Zachary Greenberg16.77aSmithtown East
12.12Korey Pough16.87aNorth Babylon
13.11Canard Breland17.13aHalf Hollow Hills East
14.10Antoine Goethe17.40aHalf Hollow Hills East
15.10Alex Spinelli17.80aHauppauge
16.10Jonathan Gortman18.16aHalf Hollow Hills East
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Semi-Finals - D3 - Finals
1.10Sancho Barrett14.66aAmityville Memorial
2.11Mark Castilletti14.91aBayport Blue Point
3.12Rashim Gaines15.82aAmityville Memorial
4.11Jason Demidow15.86aShoreham-Wading River
5.12Brian Johnson16.49aAmityville Memorial
6.10James Tran16.59aHampton Bays Secondary
7.12Jack Charde16.60aEast Hampton
8.11Alex Choi16.68aWesthampton Beach
9.12Gabe Anglickas17.61aSouthampton
10.10Temetri Richardson17.72aWyandanch
11.12Michael Hanusch17.77aBayport Blue Point
12.10Sean Swords17.97aPort Jefferson (Earl...
13.9Joseph Fodera18.41aElwood-John H Glenn
14.9Benjamin Neiman18.65aPort Jefferson (Earl...
15.10Teshawn Christie19.49aWyandanch
--11Robert PatrovicFSMiller Place
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Semi-Finals - D3 - Prelims
1.10Sancho Barrett14.66aAmityville Memorial
2.11Mark Castilletti14.91aBayport Blue Point
3.12Rashim Gaines15.82aAmityville Memorial
4.11Jason Demidow15.86aShoreham-Wading River
5.12Brian Johnson16.49aAmityville Memorial
6.10James Tran16.59aHampton Bays Secondary
7.12Jack Charde16.60aEast Hampton
8.11Alex Choi16.68aWesthampton Beach
9.12Gabe Anglickas17.61aSouthampton
10.10Temetri Richardson17.72aWyandanch
11.12Michael Hanusch17.77aBayport Blue Point
12.10Sean Swords17.97aPort Jefferson (Earl...
13.9Joseph Fodera18.41aElwood-John H Glenn
14.9Benjamin Neiman18.65aPort Jefferson (Earl...
15.10Teshawn Christie19.49aWyandanch
--11Robert PatrovicFSMiller Place
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Isaac Marshall55.54aLongwood
2.12Jeff Gregory55.72aWest Islip
3.11Dominick Benedetto57.62aConnetquot
4.12Michael Loiacono58.03aWard Melville
5.12Jonas Kilmavicius58.71aLongwood
6.12Chris Porcelli62.20aWest Islip
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Vincent Zietsman56.24aComsewogue
2.11Ryan Budd56.47aRiverhead
3.11Cody Amengual56.58aWest Babylon
4.12Korey Pough59.09aNorth Babylon
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Division 3 - Finals
1.12Rashim Gaines55.09aAmityville Memorial
2.11Mark Castilletti56.79aBayport Blue Point
3.12Mack Brandon57.23aSouthampton
4.10Sancho Barrett57.50aAmityville Memorial
5.11Jason Demidow58.08aShoreham-Wading River
6.12Brian Johnson59.44aAmityville Memorial
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Semi-Finals - D1 - Finals
1.12Jeff Gregory55.96aWest Islip
2.12Chris Porcelli57.96aWest Islip
3.12Isaac Marshall58.09aLongwood
4.11Dominick Benedetto58.12aConnetquot
5.12Jonas Kilmavicius59.36aLongwood
6.12Michael Loiacono59.62aWard Melville
7.10Lucas Hoffmann60.31aNorthport
8.12Phil Russell60.35aNorthport
9.10Trong Phan60.47aConnetquot
10.11Cooper Tamayo60.59aNorthport
11.10kevin kim61.60aCommack Dist
12.11Mike Fisher61.64aPatchogue-Medford
13.12Jake Agosto61.95aBay Shore
14.10Travis Lovett61.99aBay Shore
15.11Demitrius Leonard62.53aLongwood
16.10Todd Colas63.27aBrentwood
17.10Chris Grisiola64.46aCommack Dist
18.9John Murphy65.83aLongwood
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Semi-Finals - D2 - Finals
1.11Cody Amengual57.30aWest Babylon
2.12Vincent Zietsman58.01aComsewogue
3.11Ryan Budd58.59aRiverhead
4.10Rob Schenke58.64aKings Park
5.10Kashaun Boyton59.18aRiverhead
6.11Kevin Martinez59.56aDeer Park
7.12Korey Pough59.81aNorth Babylon
8.11James Campbell60.61aWest Babylon
9.11Marvin Mandat61.35aNorth Babylon
10.12Mike Lepore62.70aEast Islip
11.10Hector Marmol64.56aComsewogue
12.10Alex Spinelli64.57aHauppauge
13.9Osei M'Bhaso65.97aBellport
14.11Terence Granger66.10aNorth Babylon
15.9Chris Grucci69.84aBellport
--11Jerome ColeDNFHalf Hollow Hills West
--11Zachary GreenbergDNFSmithtown East
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Semi-Finals - D3 - Finals
1.11Mark Castilletti56.60aBayport Blue Point
2.12Rashim Gaines57.16aAmityville Memorial
3.12Mack Brandon57.44aSouthampton
4.11Jason Demidow58.62aShoreham-Wading River
5.10Sancho Barrett59.54aAmityville Memorial
6.12Brian Johnson60.23aAmityville Memorial
7.11Robert Patrovic60.43aMiller Place
8.11Alex Choi60.48aWesthampton Beach
9.10James Tran61.19aHampton Bays Secondary
10.10Zachary Escallier61.46aSouthampton
11.11Nick Troisi61.66aMattituck
12.11Brad Nelson62.87aHarborfields
13.12Michael Hanusch62.99aBayport Blue Point
14.10Sean Swords63.09aPort Jefferson (Earl...
15.12Greg Hanusch63.79aBayport Blue Point
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Evan Bloomberg10:14.20aNorthport
2.12Chris Connelly10:23.45aPatchogue-Medford
3.10Brian Gordon10:28.75aPatchogue-Medford
4.10Marc Weilandics10:34.71aLongwood
5.12Nick Destefano10:35.34aNewfield (Middle Cou...
6.12Scott Burger10:47.91aWalt Whitman
7.12Mike Bruckenthal10:51.70aNorthport
8.12Richard Lubrano11:06.78aCommack Dist
9.12Anthony Sgroi11:06.79aConnetquot
10.10Steve Suozzi11:21.73aNorthport
11.12Thomas Santangelo11:35.94aWard Melville
12.12Michael Caston11:48.93aWard Melville
13.12Frank Natale11:53.34aWalt Whitman
14.11Joe Tilleli11:54.20aCommack Dist
15.10Joshua Weissman12:08.50aCommack Dist
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Jason Santos9:43.15aSmithtown West
2.11Joe Livote10:02.09aKings Park
3.12Chris Harvey10:02.85aKings Park
4.10Mark Valentino10:46.71aSmithtown West
5.9Eddie Gibbons11:12.67aBellport
6.11Craig Santos11:22.03aSmithtown West
7.12Casey Cardillo11:31.56aHauppauge
8.9Ryan McGlynn11:40.48aBellport
9.10Robert Mullen12:25.12aRiverhead
10.10John Schnepp13:46.95aIslip
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Division 3 - Finals
1.12Kyle Wightman10:11.51aShoreham-Wading River
2.12Collin Zeffer10:33.34aMiller Place
3.10Joe Ray10:37.17aBayport Blue Point
4.11Pat Kaplan10:57.26aBayport Blue Point
5.11Kevin Sullivan10:57.79aPort Jefferson (Earl...
6.11Alex Boccard11:05.00aHarborfields
7.9Andrew Keresztes11:06.76aPort Jefferson (Earl...
8.9Cole Conte11:07.08aPort Jefferson (Earl...
9.12Greg Hanusch11:19.23aBayport Blue Point
10.10Sean Swords11:48.28aPort Jefferson (Earl...
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Division 1 - Finals
1.-Stephen Reilly
Anthony Quezada
Devon Lawrence
Davon Christopher
42.86aSachem North
2.-Shervon Barthelmy
Stephan Davis
Miles Lewis
Ian Haney
43.43aNewfield (Middle Cou...
3.-Jave Walker
Tramell Shelby
Walter Miles
Dannie Holland
43.98aLongwood
4.-Lance Tillery
Ryan Satchell
Darius Jemmott
Darrel Flores
44.42aCentral Islip
5.-Michael Mauro
Zenel Hudson
Connor Crane
Brandon Hutchinson
44.84aBay Shore
6.-Christopher Ocasio
Francisco Jimenez
Max Wendy Brevert
Aaron Burt
44.97aBrentwood
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Division 2 - Finals
1.-Berfrantz Charles
Daniel Brown
Dominique Stewart
Steven Renteria
44.04aNorth Babylon
2.-Ainsworth Ashman
Jerrick Ambrose
Danzell Franklin
Desmond Guidroz
44.21aWg Oconnell-Copiague
3.-Michael Carter
Abdias Myrtil
Jonathan Yu
Demarr Aultman
44.32aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.-Anthony Aprile
Andrew Fedder
Brandon Robbins
Nick Field
45.82aSmithtown West
5.-Sheldon Derenoncourt
Rickey Headlam
Armand Correa
Shawn Gradilone
45.95aBellport
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Division 3 - Finals
1.-Sancho Barrett
Rashim Gaines
Hugh Bernard
Emmanuel Johnson
43.79aAmityville Memorial
2.-Johnson Davin
Kyren Miller
Mack Brandon
Laub Owen
45.21aSouthampton
3.-Mark Granville
Charles Petty
Sheldon Mckoy
Mookie Muhammad
45.33aWyandanch
4.-Relay Team 45.90aMercy
5.-Relay Team 45.92aBayport Blue Point
6.-Joseph Fullwood
Aaron Aquino
Patrick Pascal
Jordan Sperigan
47.54aElwood-John H Glenn
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Semi-Finals - D1 - Finals
1.-Stephen Reilly
Anthony Quezada
Devon Lawrence
Davon Christopher
42.96aSachem North
2.-Stephan Davis
Miles Lewis
Ian Haney
Michael Finelli
43.67aNewfield (Middle Cou...
3.-Michael Mauro
Zenel Hudson
Connor Crane
Brandon Hutchinson
44.44aBay Shore
4.-Jave Walker
Tramell Shelby
Walter Miles
Dannie Holland
44.54aLongwood
5.-Christopher Ocasio
Francisco Jimenez
Aaron Burt
Dorrell Lumsen
44.99aBrentwood
6.-Lance Tillery
Ryan Satchell
Darius Jemmott
Darrel Flores
45.57aCentral Islip
7.-Jessie Kelly
zach may
Vaughn Magee
Devin Melvin
45.61aWilliam Floyd
8.-Steve Damiani
Matt Kirby
David Kastner
Matt Macario
45.81aWest Islip
9.-Dan Fischetti
Drayke Jackson
Phil Russell
Neil Yodice
45.96aNorthport
10.-Tom Gering
Matt Grossetto
Steven Nocco
Shelby White
46.01aConnetquot
11.-Christian Fernandez
christiano soares
Ramin Yesharim
grant schum
47.61aCommack Dist
12.-Relay Team 47.66aWard Melville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Semi-Finals - D2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.86aNorth Babylon
2.-Relay Team 44.55aHuntington
3.-Relay Team 44.58aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.-Relay Team 45.38aWg Oconnell-Copiague
5.-Relay Team 46.35aBellport
6.-Relay Team 46.41aSmithtown West
7.-Relay Team 46.63aRiverhead
8.-Relay Team 46.88aEast Islip
9.-Relay Team 48.84aHalf Hollow Hills East
10.-Relay Team 49.15aWest Babylon
11.-Relay Team 51.99aHauppauge
---Relay Team DQComsewogue
---Relay Team DQEast Port/south Mano...
---Relay Team DQSmithtown East
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Semi-Finals - D3 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.04aAmityville Memorial
2.-Relay Team 45.13aWyandanch
3.-Relay Team 45.59aSouthampton
4.-Relay Team 46.27aMercy
5.-Relay Team 46.36aBayport Blue Point
6.-Relay Team 46.65aElwood-John H Glenn
7.-Relay Team 46.88aThe Stony Brook
8.-Relay Team 47.03aHarborfields
9.-Relay Team 47.17aPort Jefferson (Earl...
10.-Relay Team 47.82aHampton Bays Secondary
11.-Relay Team 48.56aShoreham-Wading River
12.-Relay Team 48.90aMattituck
13.-Relay Team 49.66aMount Sinai
14.-Relay Team 49.99aWesthampton Beach
---Relay Team DQEast Hampton
---Relay Team DQMiller Place
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Semi-Finals - D1 - Prelims
1.-Stephen Reilly
Anthony Quezada
Devon Lawrence
Davon Christopher
42.96aSachem North
2.-Shervon Barthelmy
Stephan Davis
Miles Lewis
Ian Haney
43.67aNewfield (Middle Cou...
3.-Michael Mauro
Zenel Hudson
Connor Crane
Brandon Hutchinson
44.44aBay Shore
4.-Jave Walker
Tramell Shelby
Walter Miles
Dannie Holland
44.54aLongwood
5.-Christopher Ocasio
Francisco Jimenez
Max Wendy Brevert
Aaron Burt
44.99aBrentwood
6.-Lance Tillery
Ryan Satchell
Darius Jemmott
Darrel Flores
45.57aCentral Islip
7.-Relay Team 45.61aWilliam Floyd
8.-Steve Damiani
Matt Kirby
David Kastner
Matt Macario
45.81aWest Islip
9.-Dan Fischetti
Drayke Jackson
Ryan Reich
Phil Russell
45.96aNorthport
10.-Relay Team 46.01aConnetquot
11.-Christian Fernandez
kevin kim
christiano soares
Ramin Yesharim
47.61aCommack Dist
12.-Relay Team 47.66aWard Melville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Semi-Finals - D2 - Prelims
1.-Berfrantz Charles
Daniel Brown
Dominique Stewart
Steven Renteria
43.86aNorth Babylon
2.-Tyriek Johnson
David Acton
Jacob Gayle
Josh Daves
44.55aHuntington
3.-Michael Carter
Abdias Myrtil
Jonathan Yu
Demarr Aultman
44.58aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.-Ainsworth Ashman
Jerrick Ambrose
Danzell Franklin
Desmond Guidroz
45.38aWg Oconnell-Copiague
5.-Sheldon Derenoncourt
Rickey Headlam
Armand Correa
Shawn Gradilone
46.35aBellport
6.-Anthony Aprile
Andrew Fedder
Brandon Robbins
Nick Field
46.41aSmithtown West
7.-Darius Morgan
Edwin Perry
Demetrius Hampton
Peter Rodriguez
46.63aRiverhead
8.-Anthony Rossi
Mike Lepore
Cameron Vollmuth
Tommy Fatsis
46.88aEast Islip
9.-Relay Team 48.84aHalf Hollow Hills East
10.-Tom Walters
Brandon Lee
James D'Onofrio
Gene Gabrell
49.15aWest Babylon
11.-Relay Team 51.99aHauppauge
---Michael Walling
Anthony Gulotta
Kevin Pymm
Brian Condit
DQSmithtown East
---Relay Team DQComsewogue
---Relay Team DQEast Port/south Mano...
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Semi-Finals - D3 - Prelims
1.-Sancho Barrett
Rashim Gaines
Hugh Bernard
Emmanuel Johnson
44.04aAmityville Memorial
2.-Mark Granville
Charles Petty
Sheldon Mckoy
Mookie Muhammad
45.13aWyandanch
3.-Johnson Davin
Kyren Miller
Mack Brandon
Laub Owen
45.59aSouthampton
4.-Relay Team 46.27aMercy
5.-Relay Team 46.36aBayport Blue Point
6.-Joseph Fullwood
Aaron Aquino
Patrick Pascal
Jordan Sperigan
46.65aElwood-John H Glenn
7.-Relay Team 46.88aThe Stony Brook
8.-Joe Callihan
Frank Cannella
Chris Roy
Jason Tromblee
47.03aHarborfields
9.-JohnLuis Damaskos
Colin Flanagan
Ryan Flanagan
Dylan Wyatt
47.17aPort Jefferson (Earl...
10.-Bruno Cavallo
Perri Gitto
John Havens
James Pace
47.82aHampton Bays Secondary
11.-Brian Geraci
Jason Demidow
Mattia John
Alec Baron
48.56aShoreham-Wading River
12.-Relay Team 48.90aMattituck
13.-Relay Team 49.66aMount Sinai
14.-Relay Team 49.99aWesthampton Beach
---Brenden Mott
Jack Charde
Joel Kelsey
marcus walker
DQEast Hampton
---Relay Team DQMiller Place
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division 1 - Finals
1.-Davon Christopher
Frank Fezza
Joe Johnson
Brian Wersan
3:24.77aSachem North
2.-Derly Bollar
Joe Fuller
Jonas Kilmavicius
Isaac Marshall
3:25.45aLongwood
3.-Francisco Jimenez
Aaron Burt
Joseph Neckles
Mario Eguiarte
3:26.86aBrentwood
4.-Zenel Hudson
Derrell Sains
Dwayne Sains
Lemuel Gardner
3:32.17aBay Shore
5.-Matthew Cohen
Michael Loiacono
Ryan Gilleeny
Francis George
3:33.91aWard Melville
6.-Jeff Gregory
Peter Gray
Billy Kuhlwilm
Chris Porcelli
3:36.91aWest Islip
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division 2 - Finals
1.-Taylor Brugna
Jared Squires
Harold Jamison
Justin Ma
3:22.84aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.-Jaquan Holland
Sheldon Derenoncourt
Armand Correa
John Ciambra
3:27.35aBellport
3.-Daniel Brown
George Erazo
Marvin Mandat
Michael McKenzie
3:27.99aNorth Babylon
4.-Relay Team 3:36.37aKings Park
5.-Dayton Brown
Nick Grefe
Treval Hatcher
Ryan Budd
3:40.86aRiverhead
6.-Brandon Robbins
James Snak
Andrew Fedder
Patrick Harty
3:41.31aSmithtown West
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division 3 - Finals
1.-Victor Drew
Jeremy Childs
Lyle Gaddy
Brian Johnson
3:29.93aAmityville Memorial
2.-Johnson Davin
Laub Owen
Mack Brandon
Nicholas Callazos
3:31.38aSouthampton
3.-Mark Castilletti
Mario Buscemi
Jeff Morris
Randy Stevens
3:31.44aBayport Blue Point
4.-Jason Demidow
Kevin Sanders
Brian Nill
James Gladysz
3:33.45aShoreham-Wading River
5.-Colin Flanagan
Ryan Flanagan
Kevin Henry
JohnLuis Damaskos
3:33.69aPort Jefferson (Earl...
6.-Devonte Atkins
Alex Choi
Tyler LaMorte
Jason Iannone
3:44.29aWesthampton Beach
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Semi-Finals - D1 - Finals
1.-Jeff Gregory
Peter Gray
Billy Kuhlwilm
Chris Porcelli
3:29.30aWest Islip
2.-Francisco Jimenez
Aaron Burt
Joseph Neckles
Ibrahim Ababatur
3:29.44aBrentwood
3.-Jonas Kilmavicius
Joe Fuller
Isaac Marshall
Joe Quattrone
3:29.91aLongwood
4.-Dwayne Sains
Lemuel Gardner
Brandon Blanchard
Isaiah Millington
3:30.67aBay Shore
5.-Frank Fezza
Joe Johnson
Brian Wersan
William Werner
3:33.96aSachem North
6.-Matthew Cohen
Michael Loiacono
Ryan Gilleeny
Eric Tangen
3:35.95aWard Melville
7.-Relay Team 3:36.34aWalt Whitman
8.-Mike Dixon
Mike Rupolo
Ivan Kemp
Steve Anderson
3:37.98aNewfield (Middle Cou...
9.-Dominick Benedetto
Trong Phan
Anthony Kerimian
Angelo DePrimo
3:39.37aConnetquot
10.-Neil Yodice
Phil Russell
Michael Lopizzo
Chris McBride
3:39.46aNorthport
11.-Relay Team 3:41.66aCentral Islip
12.-Jon Afanador
Chris Connelly
Brian Gordon
Nick Long
3:42.60aPatchogue-Medford
13.-Alex Joseph
nick deflice
Christian Outcault
Patrick Lilly
3:44.85aCommack Dist
14.-Relay Team 3:45.80aLindenhurst
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Semi-Finals - D2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:30.93aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.-Relay Team 3:33.71aNorth Babylon
3.-Relay Team 3:34.94aBellport
4.-Relay Team 3:36.36aKings Park
5.-Relay Team 3:38.49aRiverhead
6.-Relay Team 3:42.55aSmithtown West
7.-Relay Team 3:44.55aEast Islip
8.-Relay Team 3:44.79aComsewogue
9.-Relay Team 3:45.35aHalf Hollow Hills East
10.-Relay Team 3:45.81aSmithtown East
11.-Relay Team 3:50.93aWest Babylon
12.-Relay Team 3:52.70aEast Port/south Mano...
13.-Relay Team 4:04.98aHauppauge
---Relay Team DNFHuntington
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Semi-Finals - D3 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:31.88aBayport Blue Point
2.-Relay Team 3:32.68aSouthampton
3.-Relay Team 3:35.56aAmityville Memorial
4.-Relay Team 3:36.51aPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.-Relay Team 3:36.88aShoreham-Wading River
6.-Relay Team 3:39.74aWesthampton Beach
7.-Relay Team 3:44.66aWyandanch
8.-Relay Team 3:48.83aHarborfields
9.-Relay Team 3:51.14aMattituck
10.-Relay Team 3:53.39aEast Hampton
11.-Relay Team 3:58.62aElwood-John H Glenn
12.-Relay Team 4:00.14aMiller Place
13.-Relay Team 4:01.52aHampton Bays Secondary
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Semi-Finals - D1 - Prelims
1.-Jeff Gregory
Peter Gray
Billy Kuhlwilm
Chris Porcelli
3:29.30aWest Islip
2.-Francisco Jimenez
Aaron Burt
Joseph Neckles
Mario Eguiarte
3:29.44aBrentwood
3.-Derly Bollar
Joe Fuller
Jonas Kilmavicius
Isaac Marshall
3:29.91aLongwood
4.-Zenel Hudson
Dwayne Sains
Derrell Sains
Lemuel Gardner
3:30.67aBay Shore
5.-Davon Christopher
Frank Fezza
Joe Johnson
Brian Wersan
3:33.96aSachem North
6.-Matthew Cohen
Michael Loiacono
Ryan Gilleeny
Francis George
3:35.95aWard Melville
7.-Relay Team 3:36.34aWalt Whitman
8.-Mike Dixon
Ian Haney
Mike Rupolo
Skyler Cange
3:37.98aNewfield (Middle Cou...
9.-Dominick Benedetto
Tyler Murtha
Trong Phan
Anthony Kerimian
3:39.37aConnetquot
10.-Neil Yodice
Phil Russell
DJ Ronde
Michael Lopizzo
3:39.46aNorthport
11.-Relay Team 3:41.66aCentral Islip
12.-Estefan Cortez
Jon Afanador
Chris Connelly
Brian Gordon
3:42.60aPatchogue-Medford
13.-Relay Team 3:44.85aCommack Dist
14.-Damian Lee
Paul deQuillfeldt
Will Kiernan
Vin Cimieri
3:45.80aLindenhurst
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Semi-Finals - D2 - Prelims
1.-Taylor Brugna
Jared Squires
Harold Jamison
Justin Ma
3:30.93aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.-Daniel Brown
George Erazo
Marvin Mandat
Michael McKenzie
3:33.71aNorth Babylon
3.-Jaquan Holland
Sheldon Derenoncourt
Armand Correa
John Ciambra
3:34.94aBellport
4.-Relay Team 3:36.36aKings Park
5.-Dayton Brown
Nick Grefe
Treval Hatcher
Ryan Budd
3:38.49aRiverhead
6.-Brandon Robbins
James Snak
Andrew Fedder
Patrick Harty
3:42.55aSmithtown West
7.-Relay Team 3:44.55aEast Islip
8.-Relay Team 3:44.79aComsewogue
9.-Andre Doughty
Jared Higgins
Greg Perrier
Fahad Ghuman
3:45.35aHalf Hollow Hills East
10.-Relay Team 3:45.81aSmithtown East
11.-Relay Team 3:50.93aWest Babylon
12.-Relay Team 3:52.70aEast Port/south Mano...
13.-Relay Team 4:04.98aHauppauge
---Teddy Calligeros
Stevenson Gabriel
Eric Szilagy
Stevens Merilan
DNFHuntington
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Semi-Finals - D3 - Prelims
1.-Mark Castilletti
Mario Buscemi
Jeff Morris
Randy Stevens
3:31.88aBayport Blue Point
2.-Johnson Davin
Laub Owen
Mack Brandon
Nicholas Callazos
3:32.68aSouthampton
3.-Victor Drew
Jeremy Childs
Lyle Gaddy
Brian Johnson
3:35.56aAmityville Memorial
4.-Colin Flanagan
Ryan Flanagan
Kevin Henry
JohnLuis Damaskos
3:36.51aPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.-Jason Demidow
Kevin Sanders
Brian Nill
James Gladysz
3:36.88aShoreham-Wading River
6.-Devonte Atkins
Alex Choi
Tyler LaMorte
Jason Iannone
3:39.74aWesthampton Beach
7.-Trent Dargan
Christopher Lovelady
Shatie Brown
David Ward
3:44.66aWyandanch
8.-Kenny Costello
Justin Zeth
Jeff Spiletic
Kevin Spiletic
3:48.83aHarborfields
9.-Relay Team 3:51.14aMattituck
10.-Relay Team 3:53.39aEast Hampton
11.-Joseph Fullwood
James Guarnera
Patrick Pascal
Joseph Fodera
3:58.62aElwood-John H Glenn
12.-Relay Team 4:00.14aMiller Place
13.-Relay Team 4:01.52aHampton Bays Secondary
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division 1 - Finals
1.-Brian Wersan
William Werner
Joe Johnson
Frank Fezza
8:00.87aSachem North
2.-Colin Anderson
Joe Corrigan
Evan Bloomberg
Michael Lopizzo
8:14.41aNorthport
3.-Kornelijus Barsaukas
Donato Geraci
Mike Kelly
Ben Maire
8:16.42aLongwood
4.-Francis George
Ryan Gilleeny
Daniel Liberty
Michael Loiacono
8:18.28aWard Melville
5.-Isaiah Millington
Rob Vietri
Mike Moore
Ben Hogan
8:18.76aBay Shore
6.-Nick Mattera
Chris Porcelli
Pat Fannon
Robert Cutrone
8:34.38aWest Islip
7.-Chris Connelly
Jon Afanador
Nick Long
Brian Gordon
8:35.35aPatchogue-Medford
8.-Relay Team 8:51.69aCommack Dist
9.-Relay Team 8:56.60aBrentwood
10.-Relay Team 9:02.49aConnetquot
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division 2 - Finals
1.-Taylor Brugna
Nick Sferrazza
Kyle Fitzgerald
Jordan Murciano
8:19.52aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.-Nolan Rummel
Walter Ingram
Joe Livote
Chris Harvey
8:23.62aKings Park
3.-James Ward
Jacob Scherretts
Kevin Faustin
Daniel Brown
8:29.54aNorth Babylon
4.-TIM LEE
Dan Terysen
Cody Amengual
Frank Meza
8:31.47aWest Babylon
5.-Christian Bertothy
Michael Owen
Justin Blaszczyk
Matthew Calado
8:35.49aSmithtown East
6.-Ethan Cohen
Matthew Knott
Kevin Harty
James Snak
8:38.06aSmithtown West
7.-Brandon Santana
Travis Correa
Derek Palafox
Nykwan George
8:50.88aBellport
8.-Wilmer Soto
Kevin Williams
Nick Grefe
Dayton Brown
9:09.42aRiverhead
9.-Relay Team 9:20.62aEast Port/south Mano...
10.-Rhodell Henry
Akeem Hill
Wesley Merriwether
Henry Reyes
9:37.45aWg Oconnell-Copiague
11.-Relay Team 9:41.74aHauppauge
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division 3 - Finals
1.-Bobby Andrews
James Gladysz
Dan Leunig
Chris Pohlot
8:03.54aShoreham-Wading River
2.-Zach Flood
Dan Denis
Mario Buscemi
Mark Castilletti
8:10.86aBayport Blue Point
3.-Ryan Flanagan
Kevin Henry
Kevin Sullivan
Andrew Keresztes
8:40.30aPort Jefferson (Earl...
4.-Alex Boccard
Austin Coneys
Mike Biblis
Ricky Gallegos
8:41.88aHarborfields
5.-Relay Team 8:46.93aWesthampton Beach
6.-connor waleko
Thomas Thorsen
anthony daunt
Aaron Vargas
9:17.94aEast Hampton
7.-Relay Team 9:22.82aSouthampton
8.-Relay Team 10:11.69aElwood-John H Glenn
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Tom Lindley53-06.00William Floyd
2.12Frankie Giglio50-06.00Northport
3.12John Kennedy49-03.75Bay Shore
4.12Anthony Dima49-02.75Newfield (Middle Cou...
5.10Ryan Pagano47-08.50Walt Whitman
6.12Jimmy Gordon47-08.00Patchogue-Medford
7.12Edmund Brown47-06.00Bay Shore
8.11Marc Mobley46-02.25Longwood
9.12James Smith45-04.00Newfield (Middle Cou...
10.11Douglas Cornell44-06.25Sachem North
11.11Jonathan Moreno43-06.00Bay Shore
12.12John Reyes42-10.25Connetquot
13.10Justin Lewis42-07.50Newfield (Middle Cou...
14.12Dyjon Adams41-02.50Longwood
15.12Moses White39-11.75Longwood
16.11Louis Vilardi39-07.50Sachem North
--12Mike LevineFOULCommack Dist
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division 2 - Finals
1.11Mike Smith54-07.50Riverhead
2.11Sean Blackman50-01.75North Babylon
3.12Kareem Ibrahem48-06.00Half Hollow Hills West
4.12John Lague47-00.25Riverhead
5.12Derek Cyran44-05.25Smithtown East
6.11Joe Colella41-02.50Kings Park
7.12Evan Lund41-00.50Hauppauge
8.10Dean Fatsis40-10.00East Islip
9.12Matt Wagner40-09.50Bellport
10.10Fred Walter40-07.00Smithtown West
11.10Brandon Reynolds40-03.25Kings Park
12.11Andre Moore38-09.50Half Hollow Hills East
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division 3 - Finals
1.11Pat Wenz47-07.00Bayport Blue Point
2.12Darius Barnes46-11.00Amityville Memorial
3.12Cory Schweitzer46-04.75Shoreham-Wading River
4.11Christopher Allen46-03.50Amityville Memorial
5.12Joe Magliulo45-08.25Shoreham-Wading River
6.12Billy Ray41-04.00Bayport Blue Point
7.11Brandon Loomis41-03.00Rocky Point
8.12Taurean O'Kelley41-00.25Amityville Memorial
9.12Manzel Bowman39-09.25Amityville Memorial
10.12Tom Clark39-05.00Shoreham-Wading River
11.12Matt Baum38-04.50Bayport Blue Point
12.12Matt Bryan37-10.75Wyandanch
13.12Rashan Johnson37-08.00Wyandanch
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Pentathlon - D1 - Finals
1.11Corey Hightower36-03.50Connetquot
2.11Ross Ragonesi35-03.25Northport
3.12Sean McNeil34-10.25Sachem North
4.10Shane Cruz31-04.00Longwood
5.10Devin Reich31-01.00Northport
6.12Matt Power29-08.00Sachem East
7.10Corey Morrison28-00.00Newfield (Middle Cou...
8.10Joe Payton27-11.50Longwood
9.9Kadesh Roberts23-09.50Bay Shore
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Pentathlon - D2 - Finals
1.11Robert Watson37-01.75East Islip
2.11Terrence Dzus33-10.25Islip
3.11Lionel Fontaine33-09.50West Babylon
4.12JJ Razzano31-04.50Riverhead
5.11John O'Malley31-02.00Sayville
6.11John Barton30-08.25Wg Oconnell-Copiague
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Pentathlon - D3 - Finals
1.12Alec Svoboda38-05.00Bayport Blue Point
2.12Anthony Scalza32-07.00Mount Sinai
3.11Aaron Besch31-06.00Hampton Bays Secondary
4.10Thomas Bove29-09.25Port Jefferson (Earl...
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Mike Levine179-03Commack Dist
2.12John Kennedy148-04Bay Shore
3.12Frankie Giglio147-06Northport
4.12Edmund Brown142-02Bay Shore
5.12Tom Lindley141-01William Floyd
6.11Tim Lettieri138-00West Islip
7.11Kyle Beale129-09West Islip
8.11Ryan Sampson127-03Sachem North
9.12Jeremy Leggerio126-11Connetquot
10.11Douglas Cornell125-08Sachem North
11.11Ben George123-05Commack Dist
12.10Ryan Pagano121-09Walt Whitman
13.12Steve Flynn120-06Northport
14.11Louis Vilardi119-04Sachem North
15.11Alex Langstrand112-09Lindenhurst
16.11Andrew Davilla108-11Commack Dist
17.12James Smith108-10Newfield (Middle Cou...
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Matt Wagner151-02Bellport
2.11Sean Blackman145-07North Babylon
3.11Mike Smith139-04Riverhead
4.12Scott Bartlett133-06East Islip
5.11Chris McQuade127-07Huntington
6.12Teddy Calligeros126-09Huntington
7.12Matthew Mehl123-02Deer Park
8.12Michael Walling116-09Smithtown East
9.12John Lague116-08Riverhead
10.12Kyle Schug113-07Kings Park
11.12Michael Mentis113-04Half Hollow Hills East
12.10Dean Fatsis110-08East Islip
13.12Doug Kim108-08Half Hollow Hills West
14.12Derek Cyran105-11Smithtown East
15.12Kareem Ibrahem104-01Half Hollow Hills West
16.9Trevon Toney101-02Huntington
--11Joe ColellaFOULKings Park
--10Brandon ReynoldsFOULKings Park
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Division 3 - Finals
1.12Manzel Bowman136-11Amityville Memorial
2.10Mike Clancy134-02Shoreham-Wading River
3.12Darius Barnes131-04Amityville Memorial
4.12Gregg Slevenski130-04East Hampton
5.12Matt Baum127-01Bayport Blue Point
6.12Cory Schweitzer125-11Shoreham-Wading River
7.12Joe Magliulo123-08Shoreham-Wading River
8.11JohnLuis Damaskos122-05Port Jefferson (Earl...
9.11Brandon Loomis121-11Rocky Point
10.11Pat Wenz121-04Bayport Blue Point
11.11Christopher Allen117-05Amityville Memorial
12.11Christopher Derrick109-00Amityville Memorial
13.11Ben Tarpey108-10Hampton Bays Secondary
14.11Perri Gitto100-03Hampton Bays Secondary
15.12Colby Esposito100-02The Stony Brook
--10Erman RobinsonFOULWyandanch
 
 
X High Jump - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Drayke Jackson6-03.00Northport
2.12David Kastner6-02.00West Islip
3.12Billy Kuhlwilm6-00.00West Islip
4.12Mike Jonke6-00.00Commack Dist
5.12Stephan Davis6-00.00Newfield (Middle Cou...
6.12Ramin Yesharim5-10.00Commack Dist
7.12Michael Maurice5-10.00Sachem East
8.9Mark Jackson5-08.00Longwood
8.10Greg Markfelder5-08.00Sachem East
8.10James Kuziw5-08.00Commack Dist
11.10Max Wendy Brevert5-03.00Brentwood
--11Rob SmithNHLongwood
 
 
X High Jump - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Chris Ammann6-04.00Smithtown West
2.11Tyrek English6-02.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
3.11Edwin Perry6-01.00Riverhead
4.10Jeff Shuder6-01.00Kings Park
5.12Andrew Fedder6-01.00Smithtown West
6.12Anthony Gulotta6-01.00Smithtown East
7.10Rickey Headlam6-00.00Bellport
8.12Kenneth White5-08.00North Babylon
8.11Gregory Burnside5-08.00Sayville
10.12Steven Renteria5-06.00North Babylon
11.9Daniel McQuade5-03.00Huntington
11.11Bryan Gorman5-03.00Comsewogue
--10Darrian HibbertNHHalf Hollow Hills West
--12Danzell FranklinNHWg Oconnell-Copiague
 
 
X High Jump - Division 3 - Finals
1.11Brandon Loomis6-04.00Rocky Point
2.12Emmanuel Johnson6-02.00Amityville Memorial
3.9Adam Devito5-08.00Miller Place
3.10Chris Roy5-08.00Harborfields
5.10Erik Anderson5-03.00Shoreham-Wading River
5.11Mark Granville5-03.00Wyandanch
5.12John DelGuidice5-03.00Miller Place
8.12Frank Cannella5-03.00Harborfields
--10Dan MorrisNHBayport Blue Point
--12Justin BatesNHPort Jefferson (Earl...
--12Gabe AnglickasNHSouthampton
 
 
X High Jump - Pentathlon - D1 - Finals
1.11Corey Hightower5-08.00Connetquot
2.10Joe Payton5-06.00Longwood
2.11Ross Ragonesi5-06.00Northport
4.10Shane Cruz5-04.25Longwood
4.10Devin Reich5-04.25Northport
4.10Corey Morrison5-04.25Newfield (Middle Cou...
7.9Kadesh Roberts5-02.25Bay Shore
8.12Sean McNeil4-08.25Sachem North
8.12Matt Power4-08.25Sachem East
 
 
X High Jump - Pentathlon - D2 - Finals
1.11Lionel Fontaine6-02.00West Babylon
2.11Terrence Dzus5-08.00Islip
3.11Robert Watson5-06.00East Islip
4.11John Barton5-00.25Wg Oconnell-Copiague
4.11John O'Malley5-00.25Sayville
6.12JJ Razzano4-08.25Riverhead
 
 
X High Jump - Pentathlon - D3 - Finals
1.12Alec Svoboda5-06.00Bayport Blue Point
2.11Aaron Besch5-00.25Hampton Bays Secondary
3.10Thomas Bove4-10.25Port Jefferson (Earl...
3.12Anthony Scalza4-10.25Mount Sinai
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Shelby White13-00.00Connetquot
2.11Nick Mattera13-00.00West Islip
3.12Joseph Biscardi12-06.00Commack Dist
4.12Mike Cangiano11-06.00Connetquot
5.11Tom Gering11-06.00Connetquot
6.10Nick Perugini11-06.00Longwood
7.12Michael Classi10-06.00Sachem East
7.10Paul Schumann10-06.00West Islip
7.10Jose Jiminez10-06.00Longwood
7.12Ryan Matuszewski10-06.00Sachem East
7.12Kevin Myhre10-06.00Bay Shore
12.9James Meeker10-00.00Connetquot
12.11Paul Donat10-00.00Ward Melville
12.12Christian Cintrone10-00.00Bay Shore
12.11James Soriano10-00.00William Floyd
--12Sean RostrupNHLindenhurst
--10Daniel MalinovskyNHCommack Dist
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division 2 - Finals
1.11Sasha Schaefer13-06.00Riverhead
2.12Joseph Verderber13-06.00Riverhead
3.12John Verderber12-06.00Riverhead
4.11Andrew Schaefer12-00.00Riverhead
5.12Scott Polis11-06.00Bellport
6.10Matthew Rapp11-06.00Smithtown West
7.11George Erazo11-00.00North Babylon
7.12Kelly Savage11-00.00Riverhead
7.11Matt Block11-00.00Hauppauge
10.10Kyle Budney10-06.00Smithtown West
10.12Jonathan Yu10-06.00Half Hollow Hills West
12.10Eddie Charuk10-00.00East Islip
12.11Canard Breland10-00.00Half Hollow Hills East
12.11Sam Bloechle10-00.00Smithtown East
--11Michael CarterNHHalf Hollow Hills West
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division 3 - Finals
1.12Sean Meehan11-06.00Bayport Blue Point
2.10Ben Cannellys11-00.00Shoreham-Wading River
3.12Fred Hoffman11-00.00Shoreham-Wading River
3.9Chris Tacchi11-00.00Miller Place
3.10Zack Kollmer11-00.00Mount Sinai
6.11Christopher Allen10-06.00Amityville Memorial
7.10Nigel Simmons10-06.00Amityville Memorial
8.9Joseph Miceli10-06.00Miller Place
9.12Shivanand Sohan10-00.00Amityville Memorial
--11Christopher BourguinonNHPort Jefferson (Earl...
--9Dylan McAllisterNHWesthampton Beach
--12Jack GreinerNHBayport Blue Point
--9Sam MayNHMount Sinai
--10Zachary BuscemiNHBayport Blue Point
--10James BlotiauNHAmityville Memorial
--9Pat CollinsNHBayport Blue Point
 
 
X Long Jump - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Walter Miles22-08.00Longwood
2.11Brandon Hutchinson22-06.50Bay Shore
3.12Anthony Quezada21-11.00Sachem North
4.12Vaughn Magee21-08.25William Floyd
5.12Miles Lewis21-05.25Newfield (Middle Cou...
6.12Stephan Davis21-03.50Newfield (Middle Cou...
7.11Michael Mauro20-09.75Bay Shore
8.11Dannie Holland20-02.50Longwood
9.12Thomas Javett19-11.00Sachem East
10.10Dorrell Lumsen19-09.50Brentwood
11.12Jeff Gregory19-09.00West Islip
12.10Christian Outcault19-03.50Commack Dist
13.9Myles Fowler19-02.25Brentwood
14.11Keenan Johns-Harris18-06.50Ward Melville
15.11zach may18-03.25William Floyd
16.10Ivan Kemp18-02.75Newfield (Middle Cou...
 
 
X Long Jump - Division 2 - Finals
1.11David Friedman23-02.50Half Hollow Hills West
2.11Berfrantz Charles22-09.25North Babylon
3.11Tyrek English22-04.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
4.12Chris Ammann22-03.00Smithtown West
4.11Edwin Perry21-06.00Riverhead
5.12Josh Daves21-05.00Huntington
 
 
X Long Jump - Division 3 - Finals
1.12Kyren Miller22-02.75Southampton
2.10Kevin Vasko21-11.25Rocky Point
3.9Adam Devito21-03.25Miller Place
4.11Joel Kelsey21-02.25East Hampton
5.12Emmanuel Johnson21-00.00Amityville Memorial
6.11Shatie Brown20-06.75Wyandanch
7.11Alec Baron20-05.00Shoreham-Wading River
8.11Brenden Mott20-04.50East Hampton
9.10Jason Iannone20-01.50Westhampton Beach
10.12Pat Burney20-00.25Mercy
11.11Tommy Struss19-10.50Rocky Point
12.12Nick Tombs19-04.25Mercy
13.12Scott Scherlock19-04.00Shoreham-Wading River
14.9Willie White19-02.75Amityville Memorial
15.12Shivanand Sohan19-01.00Amityville Memorial
16.10Zach Flood18-05.50Bayport Blue Point
 
 
X Long Jump - Pentathlon - D1 - Finals
1.10Shane Cruz19-04.75Longwood
2.10Joe Payton19-04.00Longwood
3.9Kadesh Roberts19-02.75Bay Shore
4.10Corey Morrison18-09.25Newfield (Middle Cou...
5.11Corey Hightower18-08.50Connetquot
6.11Ross Ragonesi18-06.50Northport
7.12Matt Power17-04.75Sachem East
8.10Devin Reich17-03.50Northport
--12Sean McNeilFOULSachem North
 
 
X Long Jump - Pentathlon - D2 - Finals
1.11Lionel Fontaine20-09.25West Babylon
2.11Terrence Dzus20-02.25Islip
3.11John Barton19-05.25Wg Oconnell-Copiague
4.11John O'Malley18-07.75Sayville
5.12JJ Razzano17-09.00Riverhead
6.11Robert Watson17-00.75East Islip
 
 
X Long Jump - Pentathlon - D3 - Finals
1.12Alec Svoboda19-02.00Bayport Blue Point
2.12Anthony Scalza18-07.75Mount Sinai
3.11Aaron Besch16-09.75Hampton Bays Secondary
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Brandon Hutchinson45-08.50Bay Shore
2.10Ryan Satchell45-02.50Central Islip
3.11Dannie Holland44-09.00Longwood
4.11Drayke Jackson44-01.00Northport
5.11Michael Mauro43-09.50Bay Shore
6.12Javol France43-08.00Central Islip
7.12Vaughn Magee42-09.50William Floyd
7.10Naveen Rajan42-09.50Half Hollow Hills West
9.11Justin Williams42-09.00Longwood
10.12Walter Miles41-08.50Longwood
11.11Joe Johnson41-03.75Sachem North
12.10Dorrell Lumsen41-02.50Brentwood
13.10Malcom Nugent40-08.00Connetquot
14.10James Kuziw40-04.00Commack Dist
15.12Ryan Reich39-09.00Northport
16.12Dallas Pagliarulo38-10.00Newfield (Middle Cou...
17.11danny kim38-02.00Commack Dist
18.10Jose Jiminez37-03.75Longwood
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Chris Ammann46-00.75Smithtown West
2.11Tyrek English44-07.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
3.11Aaron Green44-04.50Riverhead
4.10Treval Hatcher43-04.00Riverhead
5.11David Friedman42-09.25Half Hollow Hills West
6.11Ral Monwe42-04.50North Babylon
7.10Rickey Headlam41-09.00Bellport
8.12Bryan Rossi41-05.00Kings Park
9.12Ian Besso41-04.50Sayville
10.12Korey Pough41-03.00North Babylon
11.12Mike Lepore41-00.25East Islip
12.12Nick Grefe40-07.25Riverhead
13.9Desmond Guidroz40-01.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
13.10Jerrick Ambrose40-01.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
15.9Kevin Williams39-05.25Riverhead
15.12Nick Carboni39-05.25West Babylon
17.10Eric Szilagy39-05.00Huntington
18.12Marc St.Gourdin39-01.00Half Hollow Hills East
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division 3 - Finals
1.11Victor Drew43-04.75Amityville Memorial
2.12Kyren Miller41-09.50Southampton
3.12Emmanuel Johnson41-09.00Amityville Memorial
4.12Dwight Bailey41-03.00Wyandanch
5.12Nick Tombs41-02.50Mercy
6.12Austin Dougherty40-07.50Bayport Blue Point
7.11Alec Baron40-04.25Shoreham-Wading River
8.12David Ward40-04.00Wyandanch
9.10Jordan Seymore40-02.50Southampton
10.12Shivanand Sohan39-08.75Amityville Memorial
10.11Eric Stanton39-08.75Port Jefferson (Earl...
12.11Robert Patrovic38-08.00Miller Place
13.10Zach Flood38-01.00Bayport Blue Point
14.10Matt Phillips37-03.00Hampton Bays Secondary
15.11Jayson Klein36-03.25Elwood-John H Glenn
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.