Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.Zeus Bailey6.61aNike
2.FrErrol Nolan6.76aHouston
3.SrTyrone McGraw6.82aStanford
4.JrTyrone Carrier6.83aHouston
5.SrKellan Patterson6.83aUC Berkeley
6.FrKendall Spencer6.85aNew Mexico
7.SoChris McSwain6.86aArizona
8.SoIsaiah Sweeney7.00aHouston
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

2.SoIsaiah Sweeney6.86aHouston
3.SoChris McSwain6.87aArizona
4.FrErrol Nolan6.88aHouston
5.JrTyrone Carrier6.89aHouston
6.FrKendall Spencer6.90aNew Mexico
7.SrTyrone McGraw6.93aStanford
8.SrKellan Patterson6.93aUC Berkeley
9.SrDaniel Belch6.96aStanford
10.SrRyan Fisicaro7.00aStanford
11.FrJeffery Thomas7.01aHouston
12.FrDash Oliver7.03aUC Berkeley
13.FrCharles Saseun7.05aUC Berkeley
14.JrNick Porter7.06aUC Berkeley
15.SoRhyan Atrice7.08aBYU
16.JrKyle Alston7.09aArizona
17.JrAaron Powell7.09aBYU
18.SoThomas Trujillo7.09aNew Mexico
19.FrDe'Vron Walker7.12aNew Mexico
20.SoTy Kirk7.17aNew Mexico
21.FrMathew Green7.19aBYU
22.FrSpencer Chase7.20aStanford
23.JrChris Little7.23aBYU
24.Jesse Paulson7.28aUnat-New Mexico
25.SrPhillip Bettis7.30aBYU
26.JrJohn Reilly7.32aBYU
27.FrKevin Cardey7.39aStanford
28.FrDarien Bailey7.41aStanford
--JrChris CarterDNSHouston
--SrLamar DelaneyDNSHouston
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.FrErrol Nolan21.20aHouston
3.SoIsaiah Sweeney21.32aHouston
4.SoChris McSwain21.69aArizona
5.JrTyrone Carrier21.74aHouston
6.SrDaniel Belch21.79aStanford
7.FrKendall Spencer21.83aNew Mexico
8.FrSpencer Chase21.92aStanford
9.SrTyrone McGraw22.00aStanford
10.FrNico Reaves22.12aArizona
11.SoArmand Rhone22.14aArizona
12.JrKyle Alston22.39aArizona
13.SrKevin Biesenger22.43aBYU
14.FrJames Derek McAllister22.53aBYU
15.FrJeffery Thomas22.68aHouston
16.FrDash Oliver22.99aUC Berkeley
17.FrMathew Green23.72aBYU
--JrNick PorterDNSUC Berkeley
--SrKellan PattersonDNSUC Berkeley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.James Davis46.53aPhenetix Interna
2.SoRhyan Atrice48.01aBYU
3.SoDouglas Kelley48.37aHouston
4.JrZach Chandy48.95aStanford
5.SrKevin Biesenger49.07aBYU
6.FrJames Derek McAllister49.14aBYU
7.SrBryan Payne49.23aBYU
8.SoJoseph Irabor49.36aHouston
9.SrRob Skidmore49.48aBYU
10.Nathaniel Garcia49.50aArmy Wcap
11.SrDurell Coleman49.53aStanford
12.FrNico Reaves49.66aArizona
13.JrKeagan Wethington49.68aUC Berkeley
14.FrRaffi Cote50.22aNew Mexico
15.SoArmand Rhone50.35aArizona
16.FrTom Blocker50.65aUC Berkeley
17.SrChris Hadley50.78aStanford
18.FrDerek Montoya50.85aNew Mexico
19.SrLance Walker50.92aBYU
20.FrJosh Lovato51.17aNew Mexico
21.FrAaron Allen51.60aBYU
22.SoJohnathan McMasters52.37aStanford
--SoGarrett HugheyDNSHouston
--JrTojsh KennedyDNFUC Berkeley
--SoDerek HalladayDNSNew Mexico
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoAbdi Hassan1:50.53aArizona
2.Golden Coachman1:50.87aU.S. Army Wcap
3.SrLee Emanuel1:50.92aNew Mexico
4.SoJustin Hedin1:50.96aBYU
5.SoSebastian Sam1:51.57aUC Berkeley
6.SrBrian Weirich1:52.45aBYU
7.Zach Glavash1:52.70aUnattached
8.SrJacob Kirwa1:52.72aNew Mexico
9.JrJordan Mara1:52.75aArizona
10.Gabe Aragon1:54.60aUnat-New Mexico
11.SrRory Fraser1:54.74aNew Mexico
12.JrRyan Steadman1:55.92aNew Mexico
13.FrKevin Jani1:56.21aArizona
14.SrSammie Ivory1:58.94aHouston
15.SoDerrick Joe2:01.19aHouston
16.-Sid Scheer2:01.72aNew Mexico
17.Victor Sanchez2:04.05aUnattached
18.James Hart2:09.56aUnattached
19.SoChad Clark2:14.58aNew Mexico
--SrDavid BishopDNFNew Mexico
--SrJames HeinerDNFBYU
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.SrRory Fraser4:10.31aNew Mexico
2.Atencio Martinez4:10.35aUnattached
3.JrKeith Gerrard4:18.52aNew Mexico
4.SrBrandon Babiracki4:19.23aBYU
5.JrBrock Hagerman4:21.20aNew Mexico
6.Sean Stam4:24.65aUnat-New Mexico
7.Patrick Ortiz4:24.98aUnat-New Mexico
9.Kevin Taft4:33.08aUnattached
10.Ian Ruybalid4:33.52aUnattached
11.Ryan Fenton4:35.01aUnattached
12.Victor Sanchez4:35.55aUnattached
13.Marcus Porter4:36.77aUnattached
14.SoAnthony Jordan4:42.63aHouston
15.James Hart4:47.39aUnattached
--SrAlex WillisDNSNew Mexico
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.Eddie Venegas8:53.44aUnat-Adams State
3.Paul Howarth8:57.86aUnattached
4.Anthony Ellis8:59.76aUnattached
5.Ian Ruybalid9:05.19aUnattached
6.Robert Selph9:06.66aUnattached
7.Jonah Ruybalid9:07.97aUnattached
8.Yuval Carmi9:10.95aUnattached
9.Ryan Fenton9:12.13aUnattached
10.Kevin Hemphill9:15.26aUnattached
11.Kevin Taft9:26.84aUnattached
12.SoAndres Santaolalla9:29.05aHouston
13.Michael Hart9:40.17aUnattached
14.SoCole Bessner9:40.90aHouston
15.Terry Williams9:42.63aUnattached
16.Christopher Galli10:41.16aUnattached
--SoCory KalmDNSNew Mexico
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SrChris Titsworth8.13aArizona
2.FrCameron LaCour8.20aHouston
3.FrDe'Vron Walker8.29aNew Mexico
4.SrTanner Emrich8.30aBYU
5.SoAaron Burney8.41aUC Berkeley
6.FrRichard York8.51aNew Mexico
7.SrBryan Payne8.76aBYU
--JrMichael MorrisonDNSUC Berkeley
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrDe'Vron Walker8.25aNew Mexico
2.SoAaron Burney8.26aUC Berkeley
3.FrCameron LaCour8.30aHouston
4.SrTanner Emrich8.35aBYU
5.JrMichael Morrison8.36aUC Berkeley
6.SrChris Titsworth8.37aArizona
7.SrBryan Payne8.40aBYU
8.FrRichard York8.42aNew Mexico
9.SrDarryl Cloud8.46aHouston
10.SoD'Korian Ford8.50aHouston
11.SrLance Walker8.56aBYU
12.FrAaron Allen8.56aBYU
13.JrBrian Wilson8.61aNew Mexico
14.FrKevin Johnson8.64aHouston
15.JrKyle Mills-Bunje8.66aUC Berkeley
16.SrEmmanuel Osadebey8.67aHouston
17.SrJeremy Lee9.19aNew Mexico
18.JrJohn Reilly9.25aBYU
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Errol Nolan
D'Korian Ford
Joseph Irabor
Douglas Kelley
3:13.99aHouston
2.-Rhyan Atrice
Kevin Biesenger
Rob Skidmore
James Derek McCallister
3:15.02aBYU
3.-Durell Coleman
Zach Chandy
Spencer Chase
Daniel Belch
3:17.52aStanford
4.-Kyle Alston
Armand Rhone
Nico Reaves
Chris Titsworth
3:18.20aArizona
5.-Raffi Cote
Ryan Steadman
Thomas Trujillo
Derek Montoya
3:19.24aNew Mexico
6.-Phillip Bettis
Aaron Allen
John Reilly
Bryan Payne
3:20.15aBYU
7.-Josh Lovato
Derek Halladay
Brian Wilson
Richard York
3:25.21aNew Mexico
8.-Relay Team 3:26.00aArizona
9.-Relay Team 3:31.63aStanford
10.Relay Team3:40.66aUnattached
11.Relay Team3:44.08aUnattached
---Relay Team DNFUC Berkeley
---Darryl Cloud
Tyron Carrier
Jeffery Thomas
Sammie Ivory
DNFHouston
---Justin Hedin
James Heiner
Brian Weirich
Lance Walker
DNFBYU
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrLeif Arrhenius59-01.50BYU
2.SrDaniel Lawson58-05.75BYU
3.SoGeoffrey Tabor55-03.75Stanford
4.JrPatrick Kowalsky52-08.00UC Berkeley
5.SoMatt Dudley51-10.00Houston
6.FrTeonor Davilmar51-05.00Houston
7.JrMike Sanchez50-10.00Houston
8.JrKyle Mills-Bunje44-08.75UC Berkeley
9.SrPhillip Bettis40-04.00BYU
10.JrJohn Reilly38-11.00BYU
11.JrMichael Morrison35-07.75UC Berkeley
--FrBradley MaestasNDNew Mexico
--FrJohn FortuneDNSHouston
--JrChris McGovernDNSArizona
--SrMatthew Henry-MarshallDNSNew Mexico
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJules Sharpe7-01.00Stanford
2.SrTrevor Heiner6-08.25BYU
3.FrMiles Beal-Ampah6-08.25Houston
4.-Maurice Valentine6-06.25UC Berkeley
6.SoSelleck Keene6-06.25Houston
7.SoBrian Carmichael6-06.25UC Berkeley
8.SoMichael McConkie6-04.25BYU
9.JrBrian Wilson6-02.25New Mexico
10.FrRichard York6-02.25New Mexico
11.SrEmmanuel Osadebey5-08.50Houston
11.SrJeremy Lee5-08.50New Mexico
11.FrKevin Cardey5-08.50Stanford
14.FrDarien Bailey5-06.50Stanford
--JrChris McGovernDNSArizona
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SrTanner Emrich17-00.75BYU
2.SrRyan Shuler17-00.75UC Berkeley
3.JrChris Little16-06.75BYU
4.JrMichael Morrison16-06.75UC Berkeley
5.JrCasey Roche16-06.75Stanford
6.JrChris McGovern16-00.75Arizona
6.JrJames Coffin16-00.75Arizona
6.JrKyle Walker16-00.75New Mexico
6.JrKyle Mills-Bunje16-00.75UC Berkeley
6.FrJustin Miller16-00.75UC Berkeley
11.SoCameron Kroll15-07.00UC Berkeley
11.FrMichael Mahnke15-07.00Houston
11.JrBryan Brown15-07.00Houston
14.SrWesley Bray15-01.00Houston
15.FrRichard York14-01.25New Mexico
15.FrChris Dodds14-01.25New Mexico
17.JrBrian Wilson13-07.25New Mexico
--JrTyson QuillerDNSNew Mexico
--JrConnor LandryNHUC Berkeley
--SrJeremy LeeNHNew Mexico
--SoSam PotterDNSNew Mexico
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrLuis Rivera-Morales23-11.00Arizona
2.JrMichael Morrison23-09.50UC Berkeley
3.JrAaron Powell23-06.00BYU
4.FrHammed Suleman23-04.50UC Berkeley
5.FrJustin Sutter23-03.50Arizona
6.FrNick Ross22-10.00Arizona
6.JrKyle Mills-Bunje22-10.00UC Berkeley
8.-Zach Smith22-07.25New Mexico
9.FrChad Jones22-05.00UC Berkeley
10.SrPhillip Bettis22-04.50BYU
11.FrSimon Stewart22-03.75Houston
12.FrColin Hester22-00.75Stanford
13.FrKevin Cardey21-08.00Stanford
14.FrKevin Johnson21-06.25Houston
15.SoKonrad Rywelski20-10.75BYU
16.FrDarien Bailey20-00.25Stanford
17.JrJohn Reilly19-08.25BYU
--SoTy KirkFOULNew Mexico
--JrAnse Myller DeAraujoDNSBYU
--SrWesley BrayDNSHouston
--SoKyle MillsFOULBYU
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Tydree Lewis52-08.75Unattached
2.JrChris Carter52-01.00Houston
3.SrLamar Delaney50-04.50Houston
4.Daniel Marshall50-02.50Oklahoma Elite
5.FrNick Ross49-11.25Arizona
6.JrAnse Myller DeAraujo49-06.50BYU
7.SrLuis Rivera-Morales49-04.50Arizona
8.SoKyle Mills48-00.50BYU
9.SrStefanos Michael47-08.50Arizona
10.FrEdgar Rivera-Morales47-05.00Arizona
11.FrHammed Suleman47-02.50UC Berkeley
12.SoTy Kirk46-10.00New Mexico
13.SoKonrad Rywelski45-11.75BYU
14.FrChad Jones45-00.50UC Berkeley
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrOliver Whaley64-03.25BYU
2.SoTomaz Bogovic61-00.00Arizona
3.SrMiles Palacios58-04.50UC Berkeley
4.JrCarter Wells57-09.75Stanford
5.SrMatthew Henry-Marshall53-09.75New Mexico
6.SoRick Fenton51-02.75Houston
7.FrBradley Maestas41-05.75New Mexico
--SrLeif ArrheniusDNSBYU
--SoCody CoxDNSStanford
 

Teams