Athletic.net Team Results Management

King/Gilbert Invite

Saturday, March 13, 2010

Granite Bay High, Granite Bay

Unofficial Results All Photos (5)X Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jalen Saunders11.00aPleasant Grove
2.12Myron Baldoz-Mcarn11.15aEl Camino
3.12Adam Richards11.33aWoodcreek
4.11Angelo Pasquale11.34aDel Oro
5.12Keven Brown11.37aJesuit
6.10Loren Pilorin11.56aJesuit
7.11Jorge Marenco11.59aGranite Bay
8.12Kalyn Boozer11.62aFranklin (EG)
9.11Xavier Lacy11.67aAntelope
10.12Zach Helfand11.67aRocklin
11.11Curtis Shirey11.68aFranklin (EG)
12.11Andrew Price11.69aFranklin (EG)
13.12Florian Lorenz11.70aWoodland
14.12Micah Hayes11.71aRoseville
15.11Tommy Krotine11.73aJesuit
16.11Christian Perry11.73aPlacer
17.12Kody Combs11.74aPlacer
18.11Cole L Pendergrass11.75aDel Oro
19.11Trey Hairabedian11.85aVista Del Lago (Fols...
20.12Donavin Brown11.87aCordova
21.11David Hudnall11.87aChristian Brothers
22.12Anthony Unger11.95aCasa Roble
23.11Kento Okamoto11.99aDavis Sr.
24.11Kai VonAlvenslaben12.01aDel Oro
25.11Bobby Braman12.09aOak Ridge
26.12Cavan Huckabay12.10aOakmont
27.12Dominique Kelly12.16aCordova
28.11Aaron Romo12.20aAntelope
29.11Daniel Shanahan12.23aOak Ridge
30.12Devin Hernandez12.25aWoodland
31.11Michael Souza12.35aGalt
32.11Willie Jenkins12.35aPioneer
33.10Tavon Willis12.38aPleasant Grove
34.11Dave Slayton12.41aVista Del Lago (Fols...
35.12Andrew Patton12.42aVista Del Lago (Fols...
36.11Mateo Brown12.43aChristian Brothers
37.11Gabriel Lorico12.45aRoseville
38.12David Barcal12.57aGranite Bay
39.12Aaron Isom12.61aGalt
40.11Tristan Tao12.70aDavis Sr.
41.11Christian Libertowski13.01aEl Camino
42.12Jonathan Wax13.06aWoodland
43.12Sergio Canchola13.13aEl Camino
44.11Bhargav Kothi13.23aFolsom
45.11Kevin Grozav14.17aCasa Roble
12Scott BeebeDNSPleasant Grove
11Skylar KershnerDNSPioneer
12Jackson TaylorDNSGranite Bay
12Marcus FriendDNSOak Ridge
12Michael LindseyDNSCordova
12Neal LuuDNSGalt
12James TillmanDNSPioneer
11Brandon WhitebearDNSWoodcreek
11Terral BirdDNSChristian Brothers
12Sebastian SweeneyDNSWoodcreek
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Julian Wallace11.33aJesuit
2.10Desmond Lewis11.49aPleasant Grove
3.10Will McGehee11.72aEl Camino
4.10Daniel Balcorta11.74aGalt
5.10Jay Harris11.77aOakmont
6.10Dominic Liddell11.78aAntelope
7.10D.T. Thomas11.85aDel Oro
8.9Colin Brown11.87aGranite Bay
9.9Austin Mitsch11.88aJesuit
10.9Blake Martin11.93aOak Ridge
11.10Sheridan Smith11.97aPleasant Grove
12.10Brandon Herd11.98aOak Ridge
13.10DJ Dunn12.07aPleasant Grove
14.10Aman Jagait12.11aOakmont
15.10Anthony Castaneda12.16aChristian Brothers
16.10Trevor Dearborn12.18aVista Del Lago (Fols...
17.9Andrew Weis12.21aFolsom
9Doug Coman12.32awWoodland
19.9Alton Toh12.36aOak Ridge
20.9Marcus Green12.37aFranklin (EG)
21.10Sheldon Wen12.38aRocklin
21.10Zane Westmoreland12.38aJesuit
23.10Marquel Vines12.39aAntelope
24.9Tommy Connolly12.44awWoodland
25.9Herman Thomas12.45aEl Camino
26.9Jeff Johnson12.56aCordova
27.10Emilio Celis12.66aVista Del Lago (Fols...
28.10Artie Barron12.69aGalt
29.9Sharma Anish12.71aVista Del Lago (Fols...
30.9Gregory Jerguson12.90aRoseville
31.9Kevin Souza12.91aGalt
32.9Jordan Oler12.94aDavis Sr.
33.9Marcel McCain12.95aCordova
34.9Anthony Graziano12.98aCasa Roble
35.9Alan Wu13.10aWoodland
36.9Brandon Sorg13.13aRocklin
37.9Mark Leveron13.17aDel Oro
38.10Franklin Moore13.19aCasa Roble
39.9Anthony Perez13.42aCordova
40.9Steven Rogers13.66aFranklin (EG)
41.9James Vlahos13.90aRoseville
42.10William DuPratt13.95aDavis Sr.
10Nick O'SullivanDNSDel Oro
10Nick MartellDNSCasa Roble
9Maurice HaleDNSEl Camino
10Shawn RossDNSRocklin
10Curtis WalkerDNSPioneer
10Sean DixonDNSWoodcreek
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Angelo Pasquale22.80aDel Oro
2.12Jordan Magnusson22.94aRoseville
3.12Joseph Ruffaine23.16aJesuit
4.11David Larson23.30aOakmont
5.12Myron Baldoz-Mcarn23.33aEl Camino
6.12Kalyn Boozer23.33aFranklin (EG)
7.12Zach Helfand23.36aRocklin
8.11Robby Templeton23.41aChristian Brothers
9.10Loren Pilorin23.66aJesuit
10.12Aaron deWatteville23.68aOak Ridge
11.10Nick Torrence23.74aAntelope
12.12Adam Richards23.78aWoodcreek
13.12Micah Hayes23.80aRoseville
14.11Mat Stroud23.83aAntelope
15.11David Kopperud23.93aJesuit
16.12Bryce Pratt24.04aDel Oro
17.11Kai VonAlvenslaben24.09aDel Oro
18.11Christian Perry24.15aPlacer
19.11David Hudnall24.17aChristian Brothers
20.11Trey Hairabedian24.22aVista Del Lago (Fols...
21.10Michael Sissom24.50aWoodland
22.11Kento Okamoto24.68aDavis Sr.
23.12Iain Murray24.69aFranklin (EG)
24.12Cavan Huckabay24.73aOakmont
25.11Willie Jenkins24.76aPioneer
26.12Justin Newman24.78aWoodland
27.12Donavin Brown24.88aCordova
28.12Dominique Kelly24.91aCordova
29.11William Valentine25.08aGranite Bay
30.12Aaron Isom25.10aGalt
31.11Anthony Lee25.10aCordova
32.12Ethan Halbert25.19aPlacer
33.12Andrew Patton25.38aVista Del Lago (Fols...
34.11Matt Redden25.55aOak Ridge
35.10Tavon Willis25.73aPleasant Grove
36.11Michael Souza25.93aGalt
37.12Anthony Ybarra25.96aWoodcreek
38.11Tristan Tao26.32aDavis Sr.
39.11Nikhil Vatti26.42aGranite Bay
40.12Sergio Canchola26.72aEl Camino
41.11Bhargav Kothi27.25aFolsom
42.9Ezekiel Washington27.42aPleasant Grove
43.12Morgan Deangelo30.55aFolsom
12Asher GotzmerDNSPlacer
12Demario BrownDNSFlorin
12Jalen SaundersDNSPleasant Grove
11Dylan MillerDNSCasa Roble
11Haran PiggeeDNSGalt
11Bobby BramanDNSOak Ridge
11Trevor MorganDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
11Xavier LacyDNSAntelope
12Sebastian SweeneyDNSWoodcreek
12Florian LorenzFSWoodland
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Desmond Lewis23.71aPleasant Grove
2.9Colin Brown23.94aGranite Bay
3.10Will McGehee23.98aEl Camino
4.9Lee Leverrier24.06aDavis Sr.
5.10Daniel Balcorta24.12aGalt
6.9Blake Martin24.28aOak Ridge
7.10Michael Skelly24.29aEl Camino
8.10D.T. Thomas24.42aDel Oro
9.9Austin Mitsch24.54aJesuit
10.10DJ Dunn24.71aPleasant Grove
11.9Nikolaj Hansen24.74aJesuit
11.10Ersell Williams24.74aCordova
13.10Anthony Hernandez24.83aCasa Roble
15.10Montana Weekes24.85aOakmont
16.10Josh Jetter25.05aOak Ridge
17.9Andrew Stabbert25.09aGranite Bay
18.9Alton Toh25.33aOak Ridge
19.10Daniel Graham25.42aGranite Bay
20.10Theophilus Awuku-Asabre25.53aRoseville
21.10Marquel Vines25.55aAntelope
21.9Marcus Green25.55aFranklin (EG)
23.9Herman Thomas25.56aEl Camino
24.10Joseph Beaty25.65aCordova
25.10Emilio Celis25.93aVista Del Lago (Fols...
26.9Jonathan Liu-Ge26.10aDavis Sr.
27.10Jay Harris26.14aOakmont
28.10Dequoan Martin26.28aAntelope
30.9Royce Kilby26.38aDel Oro
31.10James Heath26.52aWoodland
32.9Jordan Oler26.69aDavis Sr.
33.10Cameron Ederer26.87aPlacer
34.10Isaac Jackson27.01aFlorin
35.9Kyle Chaw27.11aVista Del Lago (Fols...
36.10Daniel Porter27.19aCordova
37.10Erik Bowman27.46aOakmont
38.9Jesse Estes27.47aWoodcreek
39.9Gregory Jerguson27.60aRoseville
40.9Kristian Williams27.88aJesuit
41.9Brandon Sorg28.02aRocklin
42.9Danny Olker28.32aRocklin
43.9James Vlahos28.85aRoseville
44.10Tyler Graves29.12aPlacer
45.9Ryan Yee29.71aVista Del Lago (Fols...
10Shawn RossDNSRocklin
9Tyler WhartonDNSDel Oro
10Victor LuuDNSGalt
10Joe ManginoDNSPlacer
10Kelvin WatsonDNSFranklin (EG)
10Kiante ToneyDNSFranklin (EG)
10DeAngelo DostyDNSPleasant Grove
10Ronald SmithDNSFlorin
9Will OverhandDNSCasa Roble
9David SharpeDNSCasa Roble
10Sean DixonDNSWoodcreek
10Shawn MorrisDNSGalt
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Doug Coman24.84awWoodland
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12R.J. Frasier50.45aJesuit
2.11Kenneth Andri50.67aDel Oro
3.12Derek Nelson50.77aDavis Sr.
4.12Reginald Langford51.49aCordova
5.12Jaylen Person51.54aFranklin (EG)
6.11Kevin Nielsen51.76aGranite Bay
7.11Jordan Elzie51.84aGalt
8.12Asher Gotzmer52.15aPlacer
9.11David Larson52.25aOakmont
10.10Blake Covey52.94aDel Oro
11.12Jordan Magnusson53.05aRoseville
12.12Lawrence Faulkner53.31aCasa Roble
13.12Zach Helfand53.54aRocklin
14.12John McAnelly53.86aWoodland
15.12Aaron deWatteville54.15aOak Ridge
16.12Solomon Khamishon54.82aOak Ridge
17.12Matthew Lozancich55.12aDel Oro
18.11Anthony Lee55.16aCordova
19.12Ethan Halbert55.73aPlacer
20.10Jarvis Watkins55.76aAntelope
21.12Nathan Williams55.80aOak Ridge
22.12Iain Murray55.98aFranklin (EG)
23.11Jawaun Stuart56.26aFranklin (EG)
24.11Bryce Wilson56.30aAntelope
25.11Paul Dorofeyev56.57aAntelope
26.12Taylor Brames56.73aWoodland
27.11Jake Williams56.80aGranite Bay
28.11Bobby Melchin57.05aVista Del Lago (Fols...
29.11Henry Kozlowski57.24aVista Del Lago (Fols...
30.12Demario Brown57.31aFlorin
31.12Justin Tann57.99aCasa Roble
32.11William Valentine58.47aGranite Bay
33.11Trevor Morgan59.21aVista Del Lago (Fols...
34.12Cody Moraga59.46aRocklin
35.12Eric Toomey59.55aChristian Brothers
36.11Trey Rucker60.57aCordova
37.12Anthony Ybarra60.95aWoodcreek
38.12Conor Mc Fadden61.46aGalt
39.9Ezekiel Washington61.70aPleasant Grove
40.11Kyle Kruse62.62aOakmont
41.11Christian Libertowski63.49aEl Camino
42.12Alex Silva67.47aFolsom
43.12Morgan Deangelo74.53aFolsom
12Joseph RuffaineDNSJesuit
12Steven HughesDNSPioneer
11David KopperudDNSJesuit
12Alan CheesemanDNSEl Camino
12Cameron GuerreroDNSGalt
10Ben SilverDNSChristian Brothers
12Max PachecoDNSWoodland
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Lee Leverrier54.41aDavis Sr.
2.10Joe Mangino54.64aPlacer
3.10Anthony Hernandez55.17aCasa Roble
4.9Nikolaj Hansen55.51aJesuit
5.9Zach Youngberg55.52aOak Ridge
6.10Michael Skelly55.62aEl Camino
7.10Travis Allen56.38aCasa Roble
8.10Ben Hodson56.38aFolsom
9.10Nick Arbogast56.62aEl Camino
10.10Alex Devereux56.67aRocklin
11.10Theophilus Awuku-Asabre56.78aRoseville
12.9Austin Smith (12th grade)56.81aDel Oro
13.10Alex Chorn56.98aCasa Roble
14.10Montana Weekes57.04aOakmont
15.9Andrew Stabbert57.28aGranite Bay
16.10Daniel Graham57.30aGranite Bay
17.10Shay Mueller57.52aOak Ridge
18.10Tristan Novis57.69aEl Camino
19.10CJ Moore58.40aVista Del Lago (Fols...
20.10Jacob Lantsberger58.65aFranklin (EG)
21.10Trevor Canova58.66aVista Del Lago (Fols...
22.9Evan Baxter59.01aOak Ridge
23.10Jesus Garcia59.28aPleasant Grove
24.10Javante O'Roy59.85aAntelope
25.9Nathan Chambers59.88aDel Oro
26.9Matthew Molitor59.92aJesuit
27.9Ty Serna59.99aGranite Bay
29.9Scott Nipper60.32aFolsom
30.9Arturo Barajas60.41aWoodland
31.10Nnamdi Okwuosa60.72aPleasant Grove
32.9Jesse Estes61.46aWoodcreek
33.10Jacob Dehkordi61.59aRocklin
34.10Cameron Ederer61.63aPlacer
35.9Danny Olker61.97aRocklin
36.10Jake Callaghan62.23aPlacer
37.10Christian Houghtaling62.29aGalt
38.9Marcus Ringgold63.46aPleasant Grove
39.10Isaac Jackson63.53aFlorin
40.10Anton Williams63.69aVista Del Lago (Fols...
41.10Kendrick Cope63.70aCordova
42.10Erik Bowman64.04aOakmont
43.10Dequoan Martin65.23aAntelope
44.10Kelvin Watson65.36aFranklin (EG)
45.9Carlos Amaya65.72aCordova
46.9Robert Thibeault67.43aRoseville
47.9Gregory Jerguson69.17aRoseville
48.10Ashton Edwards71.30aFranklin (EG)
9James BaradarannakhjauanDNSRoseville
9Kaba AlkebulanDNSJesuit
10Victor LuuDNSGalt
10Edgar AmayaDNSCordova
10Shawn MorrisDNSGalt
10Carl StearnsDNSWoodland
9Juan VargasDNSAntelope
10Joel CartuccioDNSWoodland
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Ryan Banwarth54.3Davis Sr.
9Lee Leverrier54.4Davis Sr.
9Paul Mohr59.9Davis Sr.
9Jordan Oler60.9Davis Sr.
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Luke Stancliff2:00.39aPlacer
2.12Josh Gruver2:01.75aCordova
3.11Cody Fikes2:02.11aRocklin
4.11Chris Kigar2:02.24aEl Camino
5.12Spencer Thibideau2:02.83aGranite Bay
6.12John McAnelly2:03.68aWoodland
7.12Nathan Williams2:04.22aOak Ridge
8.12Amjed Aboukhadijeh2:05.23aOak Ridge
9.10Jarvis Watkins2:05.48aAntelope
10.12Tyrone Richardson2:05.94aRoseville
11.12Bryan Soto2:06.48aDavis Sr.
12.12Clay Campbell2:07.06aPlacer
13.12Bryant Hom2:07.08aGranite Bay
14.12Demetri Wilright2:07.55aFranklin (EG)
15.12Solomon Khamishon2:07.64aOak Ridge
16.11Matt Murphy2:08.26aWoodland
17.11Derek Woodard2:08.53aFolsom
18.12Ian Kennedy2:09.11aVista Del Lago (Fols...
19.12Matthew Lozancich2:09.43aDel Oro
20.11Robby Potter2:09.81aEl Camino
21.12Lawrence Faulkner2:10.09aCasa Roble
22.12Brian Hanley2:10.56aOakmont
23.12Luke Baxter2:11.15aDavis Sr.
24.11Riley Martin2:12.13aVista Del Lago (Fols...
25.11Darren Centi2:12.60aPlacer
26.12Abram Piggee2:12.66aGalt
27.11Bryce Wilson2:12.71aAntelope
28.11Austin Palmer2:13.06aCasa Roble
29.9Toby Uptain Villa2:13.93aDel Oro
30.12Larry Frank2:14.92aRocklin
31.12Keith L Schostag2:15.02aDel Oro
32.12Galen Trexler2:15.41aOakmont
33.12Jaylen Person2:15.69aFranklin (EG)
34.12Evan Provost2:15.75aDavis Sr.
35.11Kirk Kelly2:15.84aGalt
36.12Pablo Diaz2:16.30aWoodland
37.12Alex Barker2:17.16aGranite Bay
38.11Austin Blake2:17.79aGalt
39.11Raheem Jackson2:18.22aAntelope
40.11Frank Archuleta2:18.28aPleasant Grove
41.11Myles Goins2:18.30aPleasant Grove
42.11Anthony Negrete2:24.41aCordova
43.11Chris Silva2:33.24aRocklin
44.11Scott Jenkins2:39.23aPioneer
45.11Eduardo Dominguez2:39.50aPioneer
46.12Steven Perez2:45.62aChristian Brothers
11Jason StanhopeDNSWoodland
11Sam MayerDNSChristian Brothers
12Joshua NimusDNSFlorin
11Vincent BecerraDNSPleasant Grove
11Cole LynchDNSCasa Roble
11Lukas YanniDNSEl Camino
11Michael PleauDNSPioneer
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ryan Banwarth2:05.23aDavis Sr.
2.10Matt Winkler2:08.99aVista Del Lago (Fols...
3.9Trent Brendel2:11.12aGranite Bay
4.9Jordan Black2:12.89aPleasant Grove
5.10Sam Baker2:15.16aDel Oro
6.10George Tzikas2:15.52aChristian Brothers
7.9Paul Mohr2:16.39aDavis Sr.
8.10Cameron Brown2:17.33aPlacer
9.9Evan Baxter2:17.74aOak Ridge
10.10Brian Clegg2:18.78aRocklin
11.9Derek Muller2:20.73aCasa Roble
12.9Lionel Yoc2:21.26aCordova
13.10Alex Chorn2:21.51aCasa Roble
14.10Ben Hodson2:21.57aFolsom
15.9Trevor Stephens2:21.62aDel Oro
16.10Zach Martinez2:22.02aRocklin
17.10Austin Bailey2:22.96aFolsom
18.10Tim Farely2:23.25aVista Del Lago (Fols...
19.10Anton Williams2:23.49aVista Del Lago (Fols...
20.10Riley Murray2:24.35aWoodcreek
21.10Alex Glaeser2:24.50aFranklin (EG)
22.9Viktor Dorofeyev2:25.12aPlacer
23.9Brenden See2:25.14aEl Camino
24.10Matt Hatcher2:25.28aPleasant Grove
25.10Matt Guelzow2:26.17aPleasant Grove
26.10Spencer Stacy2:26.24aDel Oro
27.10Christopher Mendes2:26.40aPlacer
28.9Matt Chan2:27.49aGranite Bay
29.10Michael Casebolt2:28.17aRocklin
30.10Zack Kvick2:28.21aEl Camino
31.9Robert Thibeault2:29.09aRoseville
32.9Marcos Conde2:29.59aOak Ridge
33.9Austin Johnson2:29.96aCordova
34.9Kyle Scheuermann2:30.68aPioneer
35.10Nick Cadena2:32.42aWoodland
36.9Patrick Wilson2:32.96aEl Camino
37.10Herman Oviedo2:34.09aWoodcreek
38.9Ryan Mashino2:35.95aOakmont
39.10Michael Scholz2:38.57aAntelope
40.10Sameh Hernandez2:40.96aFlorin
41.10Bobby Michel2:42.65aWoodland
42.9Bastian Zavala2:43.12aAntelope
43.10Matt Beltran2:43.62aWoodland
44.10Samuel Rector-Saldana2:44.77aFlorin
45.9Zachary Groves2:46.48aFranklin (EG)
46.10Arturo Aguilera2:47.20aOakmont
47.9Antonio Alvarado2:49.83aChristian Brothers
48.9Tyler Wright2:54.45aAntelope
10Brian BaylonDNSRoseville
9Adhemar ArellanoDNSFranklin (EG)
10Miguel AcevesDNSFlorin
9James BaradarannakhjauanDNSRoseville
10Matthew ConleyDNSRoseville
10Parker PrestegardDNSOak Ridge
9Kalan MiurrelleDNSChristian Brothers
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jason Coupe4:23.87aGalt
2.11Chris Kigar4:24.17aEl Camino
3.12Amjed Aboukhadijeh4:26.59aOak Ridge
4.12Luke Stancliff4:28.24aPlacer
5.10Edixon Puglisi4:30.09aOakmont
6.12Spencer Thibideau4:30.16aGranite Bay
7.12Steven White4:30.91aRocklin
8.12Grayson Hough4:36.19aDavis Sr.
9.12Tyrone Richardson4:39.48aRoseville
10.12Tyler Raposa4:41.32aWoodcreek
11.11Mustafa Abbas4:42.20aEl Camino
12.12Ian Kennedy4:42.94aVista Del Lago (Fols...
13.12Josh Gruver4:45.24aCordova
14.12Clay Campbell4:50.15aPlacer
15.12Peter Chester4:50.35aEl Camino
16.9Toby Uptain Villa4:53.53aDel Oro
17.12Keith Schostag4:55.89aDel Oro
18.11McConnell Harvey4:56.41aDavis Sr.
19.12Cameron Goodman5:00.42aChristian Brothers
20.12Jaron Launer5:00.47aPlacer
21.11James Dutta5:00.98aOak Ridge
22.12Galen Trexler5:03.39aOakmont
23.12Andy Smith5:04.10aWoodcreek
24.11Frank Archuleta5:04.81aPleasant Grove
25.12James Morrill5:04.93aRocklin
26.11Chase L Pendergrass5:07.19aDel Oro
27.12Andrew Brooks5:08.27aRocklin
28.11Seth Barton5:08.27aEl Camino
29.11Vince Allen5:09.40aCasa Roble
30.11Austin Palmer5:10.85aCasa Roble
31.11Myles Goins5:14.76aPleasant Grove
32.12Nick Perez5:16.56aChristian Brothers
33.11Matt Weisker5:17.71aDavis Sr.
34.11Matt Wall5:23.10aDavis Sr.
35.11Patrick Contreras5:23.82aWoodland
36.11Anthony Negrete5:23.92aCordova
37.12Erick Paepke5:23.95aGalt
38.12Trevor Rollins5:28.45aDel Oro
39.11Jason Stanhope5:29.34aWoodland
40.10Nick Kirkpatrick5:34.26aAntelope
41.11Anthony Zuccaro5:35.75aOak Ridge
42.11Harneck Mann5:37.92aFolsom
43.11Eduardo Dominguez5:39.13aPioneer
44.11Vincent Becerra5:39.35aPleasant Grove
45.10Daniel Alekyan5:40.46aAntelope
46.11Scott Jenkins5:42.09aPioneer
47.11Bryce Haker5:53.71aOakmont
48.11Sebastian Galvan6:17.12aOakmont
49.11Luis Acosta6:27.58aGranite Bay
50.12Nick Guillen6:30.68aWoodland
11Parker AhlfDNSRocklin
11Jeremy McConnellDNSFranklin (EG)
11Michael PleauDNSPioneer
12Joshua NimusDNSFlorin
11Mark SiebaldDNSPleasant Grove
11Lyvin TatDNSFlorin
11Andrew StoltenbergDNSChristian Brothers
12Brendon BrockDNSWoodland
11Riley MartinDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
12Matt FreitagDNSGalt
12Bradly BrownDNSGalt
11Cristhian IbanezDNSWoodland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Matt Winkler4:45.63aVista Del Lago (Fols...
2.9Trent Brendel4:47.15aGranite Bay
3.10Sam Baker4:47.57aDel Oro
4.10Parker Prestegard4:49.00aOak Ridge
5.10Ryan Jones4:50.90aRocklin
6.9Jon Horvath4:53.02aWoodcreek
7.10Ryan Greenough4:54.36aDavis Sr.
8.9Paul Mohr4:59.36aDavis Sr.
9.10Ronnie Thayer4:59.83aChristian Brothers
10.10Hunter Tyler5:00.56aWoodcreek
11.10Cameron Brown5:00.91aPlacer
12.9Zach Thornton5:01.27aOak Ridge
13.9Trevor Stephens5:01.74aDel Oro
14.10Jimmy Barnes5:01.75aChristian Brothers
15.10Kevin Haskell5:02.40aGranite Bay
16.10Daniel Gonzalez5:03.45aDavis Sr.
17.10Tristan Novis5:04.08aEl Camino
18.10Spencer Stacy5:04.13aDel Oro
19.10David Howell5:07.38aVista Del Lago (Fols...
20.9Marcos Conde5:08.34aOak Ridge
21.9Michael Strickler5:09.22aCasa Roble
22.9Zach Stoll5:10.54aPlacer
23.9Jake Zeltner5:16.23aOak Ridge
24.9Tyler Richardson5:16.53aEl Camino
25.9Viktor Dorofeyev5:17.29aPlacer
26.9Lionel Yoc5:18.40aCordova
27.10Tim Farely5:19.22aVista Del Lago (Fols...
28.9David Hanson5:21.23aFolsom
29.10Nick Cadena5:21.24aWoodland
30.9Cristien Musson5:22.02aEl Camino
31.10Austin Bailey5:22.48aFolsom
32.10Carlos Ortiz5:22.95aFlorin
33.10Miguel Aceves5:23.30aFlorin
34.9Will Overhand5:23.87aCasa Roble
35.9Jeff Reinking5:25.52aVista Del Lago (Fols...
36.10Yale Santos5:26.62aWoodcreek
37.10Daniel Flinders5:28.22aGranite Bay
38.9Austin Johnson5:28.25aCordova
39.10Ryley Hoffman5:29.04aFolsom
40.10Aaron Burkhead5:30.39aFolsom
41.9Connor Hensley5:30.58aRocklin
42.10Alex Glaeser5:31.01aFranklin (EG)
43.9Kalan Miurrelle5:31.87aChristian Brothers
44.10Matt Hatcher5:31.97aPleasant Grove
45.10Michael Scholz5:32.40aAntelope
46.10Josh Hansen5:32.58aFranklin (EG)
47.10Arthur Cooper5:33.53aFranklin (EG)
48.10William Young5:34.43aDavis Sr.
49.9Adam Hocking5:36.81aOakmont
50.9Kyle Woo5:37.61aDel Oro
51.10Johnny Gray5:40.74aOakmont
52.9Arvin Chand5:42.47aFlorin
53.10Eddie Schmidt5:42.95aPleasant Grove
54.10Gus Marino5:42.97aCasa Roble
55.10Jack Mast5:43.02aWoodland
56.10Bobby Michel5:51.91aWoodland
57.9Bastian Zavala5:53.85aAntelope
58.9Bryant Garcia5:55.56aOakmont
59.9Ryan Mashino5:55.57aOakmont
60.10Samuel Rector-Saldana5:57.15aFlorin
61.9Alex Rowett5:58.62aAntelope
62.10Matt Beltran6:00.16aWoodland
63.9Tyler Wright6:00.50aAntelope
64.9Dylan Bullard6:02.70aGalt
65.9Zachary Groves6:12.96aFranklin (EG)
66.9Akaash Nagra6:14.97aRoseville
67.10Spencer Schuetts6:20.02aPioneer
68.9Matteo Gabbrielli6:46.80aEl Camino
9Derek MullerDNSCasa Roble
10Shahriyar JahanbakhshDNSRocklin
10Alex MacchietoDNSRocklin
10Matthew CartwrightDNSPioneer
9Jeff BarstadDNSPleasant Grove
9Jordan BlackDNSPleasant Grove
9Kyle ScheuermannDNSPioneer
10Matthew ConleyDNSRoseville
9Spencer CoumbsDNSGalt
9Glenn HoopesDNSCordova
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Trevor Halsted9:47.39aDavis Sr.
2.11Benji Xie9:55.64aOak Ridge
3.11Brian De La Mora9:56.94aDavis Sr.
4.10Edixon Puglisi10:01.26aOakmont
5.12Colin Bruice10:02.39aRocklin
6.12Bob Riestenberg10:07.07aDavis Sr.
7.11Jeroen Keukenkamp10:09.61aOak Ridge
8.12Cassidy Bertsch10:09.90aGranite Bay
9.11Mustafa Abbas10:11.39aEl Camino
10.11Braeden Van Deynze10:21.13aDavis Sr.
11.11Zachary Speno10:21.80aOak Ridge
12.12Peter Chester10:22.76aEl Camino
13.11Clay McNamee10:34.30aOak Ridge
14.11Parker Ahlf10:39.19aRocklin
15.12Cameron Goodman10:50.44aChristian Brothers
16.12Andy Smith11:03.10aWoodcreek
17.11Angelo Ciaragha11:04.12aWoodcreek
18.11Karl Schmidt11:05.45aWoodcreek
19.11Seth Barton11:15.00aEl Camino
20.11Will Ragan11:17.05aGranite Bay
21.11Nathan Paddeck11:20.40aDel Oro
22.12Matt Lipps11:36.09aOakmont
23.12Kyle Adams11:59.88aOakmont
24.12Michael Zasso12:08.96aOakmont
13.11Alison Haworth12:14.07aGranite Bay
25.11Sam Frietas12:16.19aGranite Bay
26.11Eric Lovejoy12:17.65aRocklin
27.10Nick Kirkpatrick12:32.89aAntelope
28.11Dan Liu12:38.89aGranite Bay
29.12Brendon Brock12:46.21aWoodland
30.12Victor Monjaras13:16.93aPlacer
31.11Austin Retherford14:27.50aGalt
11Jason ClavelliDNSWoodland
11Riley MartinDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
11Enrique ZavalaDNSGalt
12Nick PerezDNSChristian Brothers
11Nick ChikDNSWoodland
11Lyvin TatDNSFlorin
11Cristhian IbanezDNSWoodland
12Armando RoblesDNSGalt
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ryan Jones10:30.60aRocklin
2.9Dusty Armstrong10:31.03aOak Ridge
3.10Ryan Greenough10:43.62aDavis Sr.
4.10Greg Waters10:48.06aPleasant Grove
5.10Austin Mason11:00.75aWoodcreek
6.10Ryan McCormick11:05.69aRocklin
7.10Jimmy Barnes11:07.60aChristian Brothers
8.10Brent Adams11:09.69aOakmont
9.10David Howell11:09.94aVista Del Lago (Fols...
10.9Zach Thornton11:13.03aOak Ridge
11.9Michael Strickler11:13.66aCasa Roble
12.9Jake Zeltner11:19.03aOak Ridge
13.10Daniel Gonzalez11:19.50aDavis Sr.
14.9Zach Stoll11:24.88aPlacer
15.10Matt Ramos11:33.44aEl Camino
16.10Arthur Cooper11:45.52aFranklin (EG)
17.10Carlos Ortiz11:51.09aFlorin
18.10Austin McDowell11:51.31aRocklin
19.9Josh Coudright11:52.80aDel Oro
20.9Vinnie Morin11:54.73aFolsom
21.10Robert McHenry12:03.70aRocklin
22.10William Young12:07.03aDavis Sr.
23.10Matt Beltran12:08.63aWoodland
24.10Grant Dallas12:12.15aDel Oro
25.10Josh Hansen12:12.16aFranklin (EG)
26.9Kalan Miurrelle12:14.51aChristian Brothers
27.9Sam Ruby12:14.67aVista Del Lago (Fols...
28.9Jeff Barstad12:15.85aPleasant Grove
29.10George Tzikas12:21.71aChristian Brothers
30.9John Testerman12:21.74aDavis Sr.
31.10Johnny Gray12:24.51aOakmont
32.10Mat Mecke12:26.90aOakmont
33.9Adam Hocking12:27.72aOakmont
34.9Arvin Chand12:34.48aFlorin
35.9Jason Seminer12:37.89aGranite Bay
36.9Tyler Wright12:38.53aAntelope
37.9Andrew Schiek12:40.74aVista Del Lago (Fols...
38.10Rehan Raiyyani12:40.94aGranite Bay
39.9Bastian Zavala12:46.43aAntelope
40.10Jack Mast12:47.74aWoodland
41.9Dylan Bullard12:50.16aGalt
42.10Michael Scholz12:51.26aAntelope
43.10Sameh Hernandez12:59.40aFlorin
44.9Nathan Cornell13:00.39aVista Del Lago (Fols...
45.10Chris Wahlquist13:05.61aCasa Roble
46.10Bobby Michel13:24.32aWoodland
47.9Josh Riehle14:06.34aCasa Roble
48.9Glenn Hoopes14:49.14aCordova
49.9Kyle Kishniff15:10.74aPleasant Grove
9Jeff BarstadDNSPleasant Grove
9Logan VickDNSEl Camino
10Matthew CartwrightDNSPioneer
9Adhemar ArellanoDNSFranklin (EG)
9Alex RowettDNSAntelope
10Nick CadenaDNSWoodland
9Akaash NagraDNSRoseville
9Austin JohnsonDNSCordova
9Spencer CoumbsDNSGalt
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
15.10Jamie Merritt20.99aOak Ridge
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
9Tommy Connolly18.06aWoodland
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
6.10JR Jones18.11aWoodcreek
11.10Cole Sherrill18.85aWoodcreek
18.9Cristiano Bobiles19.52aFolsom
19.10Jim Bryan19.56aFolsom
32.9Jonas Osborne23.40aFolsom
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12R.J. Frasier14.95aJesuit
2.12Drew Ahmann15.05aPleasant Grove
3.12Alex Jungsten15.45aCasa Roble
4.11Kevin Nielsen15.61aGranite Bay
5.10Michael Mathews15.72aWoodcreek
6.11Blake Cervantes15.75aWoodcreek
7.11Justin Ellerbee15.78aRocklin
8.12Brandon Pope15.92aPlacer
9.12Max Fagan15.96aPlacer
10.12Javar Van Buren16.01aGalt
11.11Scott Fukui17.19aVista Del Lago (Fols...
12.12Garren Halsey17.40aGalt
13.11Keith Quinn17.44aPlacer
14.12Philip Peterson17.46aCasa Roble
15.12Dominic Bland17.47aGalt
16.12Michael Emanuel17.48aOak Ridge
17.11Brandon Clendenin17.54aAntelope
18.10Michael Sissom17.62aWoodland
19.12Evan Pipion18.04aVista Del Lago (Fols...
20.12Ryan Pixley18.30aFolsom
21.11Donovan Rodriguez18.33aRocklin
22.12Kenny Yong18.67aOak Ridge
23.12Louie Corpus18.70aWoodcreek
24.12Eric Vierling18.94aEl Camino
25.11Meena Zaki20.25aJesuit
26.12Tony Christiansen21.72aVista Del Lago (Fols...
11Chase OlsenDNSCasa Roble
12James TillmanDNSPioneer
11Jacob RaibleyDNSDel Oro
12Jose BarajasDNSCordova
12Josh LaCountDNSCordova
11Dilraj SohalDNSAntelope
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Casey Wheeler15.65aDel Oro
2.10Anthony Castaneda16.46aChristian Brothers
4.10Devon Banks18.09aCordova
5.10Sheldon Wen18.11aRocklin
7.10Wayne Smith18.41aAntelope
8.10Austin Henry18.60aVista Del Lago (Fols...
9.9Landon Peik18.79aRoseville
10.9Nick Emanuel18.82aOak Ridge
12.10Jordon Murakami18.89aVista Del Lago (Fols...
13.10Chris VanLiew18.94aRocklin
14.10Tavon Willis19.05aPleasant Grove
14.9Brandon Sorg19.05aRocklin
16.9Joe Ganoung19.14aDel Oro
17.10Peter Ho19.19aPlacer
20.9Kevin Staniszewski19.71aGranite Bay
21.10Casey Sabins19.72aPlacer
22.10Jacob Autenrieth19.74aDel Oro
23.10Joey Vang19.89aAntelope
24.9Marcus Libero19.92aCordova
25.12Jordan Ralls19.96aPlacer
26.9Chris Carter19.99aPleasant Grove
27.10Erick Chavez20.00aCasa Roble
28.10Nick Arbogast20.17aEl Camino
29.10Curtis Walker20.42aPioneer
30.9Austin Robertson21.38aVista Del Lago (Fols...
31.10Aaron Held21.76aEl Camino
10Jacob LantsbergerDNSFranklin (EG)
10Tyler SelewiczDNSJesuit
9Chris ItoDNSFranklin (EG)
9Evan KingDNSGranite Bay
9Kaba AlkebulanDNSJesuit
10Devin BanksDNSCordova
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
14.10Austin Henry47.76aVista Del Lago (Fols...
24.10Jordon Murakami49.82aVista Del Lago (Fols...
9Austin RobertsonDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
10.10Simon Diaz46.92aWoodland
11.10Cole Sherrill47.46aWoodcreek
12.9Tommy Connolly47.68awWoodland
22.9Cristiano Bobiles49.35aFolsom
25.10Jim Bryan49.94aFolsom
30.9Scott Nipper50.53aFolsom
33.10Spencer Schuetts52.07aPioneer
10Curtis WalkerDNSPioneer
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derek Nelson40.99aDavis Sr.
2.11Billy Landis41.46aWoodland
3.12Drew Ahmann41.72aPleasant Grove
4.12Marcus Friend42.17aOak Ridge
5.10Michael Mathews42.20aWoodcreek
6.12Mitchell White42.34aGranite Bay
7.12Javar Van Buren42.52aGalt
8.12Max Fagan43.53aPlacer
9.12Larry Toney43.55aFranklin (EG)
10.12Brandon Pope43.65aPlacer
11.12Alex Jungsten44.05aCasa Roble
12.11Blake Cervantes44.23aWoodcreek
13.11Brandon Clendenin44.45aAntelope
14.12Garren Halsey44.76aGalt
15.12Dominic Bland45.01aGalt
16.12Kenny Yong45.21aOak Ridge
17.12Michael Emanuel45.36aOak Ridge
18.12David Barcal46.25aGranite Bay
19.11Keith Quinn46.43aPlacer
20.12Eric Vierling46.72aEl Camino
21.11Demetrius Lee46.79aEl Camino
22.11Gabriel Lorico47.19aRoseville
23.12Evan Pipion47.80aVista Del Lago (Fols...
24.11Harneck Mann48.04aFolsom
25.12James Rozak48.40aCasa Roble
26.12Paul Brown48.48aJesuit
27.12Louie Corpus48.86aWoodcreek
28.11Meena Zaki48.87aJesuit
29.11Trey Rucker49.83aCordova
30.11Mitchell Krieger50.30aDel Oro
31.12Tony Christiansen51.13aVista Del Lago (Fols...
32.11Eduardo Dominguez53.40aPioneer
11Jacob RaibleyDNSDel Oro
11Donovan RodriguezDNSRocklin
11Malcolm UhlDNSDel Oro
12Michael LindseyDNSCordova
11Scott FukuiDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
11Justin EllerbeeDNSRocklin
12R.J. FrasierDNSJesuit
12Philip PetersonDNSCasa Roble
12Alex Schoenfelder-LopezDNSEl Camino
11Dilraj SohalDNSAntelope
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Casey Wheeler42.47aDel Oro
2.10Anthony Castaneda44.93aChristian Brothers
3.10Nick Arbogast45.44aEl Camino
4.9Kyle Sprague45.85aOakmont
5.9Marcel McCain45.95aCordova
6.10Wayne Smith46.07aAntelope
7.10Andrew Rozak46.45aCasa Roble
8.10Jacob Autenrieth46.83aDel Oro
9.12Jordan Ralls46.92aPlacer
13.10Peter Ho47.75aPlacer
15.9Landon Peik47.79aRoseville
16.9Joe Ganoung47.80aDel Oro
17.10Nathan Zielke48.06aJesuit
18.10Joey Vang48.27aAntelope
19.10Alex Devereux48.52aRocklin
20.10Erick Chavez48.79aCasa Roble
21.10Casey Sabins49.16aPlacer
23.9Kevin Staniszewski49.60aGranite Bay
26.9Charles Ellington49.98aCordova
27.9Anthony Perez50.13aCordova
28.9Nick Emanuel50.23aOak Ridge
29.9Chris Carter50.32aPleasant Grove
31.9Desmond Boyd-Tanner50.61aEl Camino
32.10Jacob Lantsberger51.52aFranklin (EG)
34.9Chris Ito52.17aFranklin (EG)
35.10Aaron Held52.28aEl Camino
36.9Richard Olukoia53.66aFranklin (EG)
10Tyler SelewiczDNSJesuit
10Teddy FlanaganDNSRocklin
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.61aDel Oro
-Trevor Jones
Tyler Trosin
Mike Geist
Tyler Mathis
44.80aFolsom
3.-Relay Team 44.93aFranklin (EG)
4.-Relay Team 45.12aAntelope
5.-Relay Team 45.33aPlacer
6.-Relay Team 45.40aCasa Roble
7.-Relay Team 45.90aWoodcreek
8.-Relay Team 46.03aCordova
9.-Relay Team 46.15aGalt
10.-Relay Team 46.70aOak Ridge
11.-Relay Team 47.06aVista Del Lago (Fols...
12.-Relay Team 47.34aGranite Bay
13.-Relay Team 47.88aWoodland
14.-Relay Team 51.17aFlorin
-Relay Team DNSEl Camino
-Relay Team DQJesuit
-Relay Team DNSChristian Brothers
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Austin Mitsch
Julian Wallace
Nikolaj Hansen
Devin Kelly
46.08aJesuit
2.-Relay Team 46.19aDel Oro
3.-Relay Team 46.33aPleasant Grove
4.-Relay Team 46.82aOak Ridge
5.-Relay Team 46.89aGranite Bay
6.-Relay Team 47.25aPlacer
7.-Relay Team 47.91aEl Camino
8.-Relay Team 48.32aFolsom
9.-Relay Team 48.32aWoodcreek
10.-Relay Team 48.34aGalt
11.-Relay Team 48.87aCordova
12.-Relay Team 48.92aVista Del Lago (Fols...
13.-Relay Team 49.39aRocklin
14.-Relay Team 49.40aCasa Roble
15.-Relay Team 50.58aFranklin (EG)
-Relay Team DNSWoodland
-Relay Team DNSAntelope
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:29.32aGalt
2.-Relay Team 3:30.15aDel Oro
3.-Relay Team 3:31.56aFranklin (EG)
4.-Relay Team 3:31.91aGranite Bay
5.-Relay Team 3:35.73aPlacer
6.-Relay Team 3:38.06aWoodcreek
7.-Relay Team 3:38.66aCordova
8.-Relay Team 3:38.89aOak Ridge
9.-Relay Team 3:41.86aWoodland
10.-Relay Team 3:42.84aAntelope
11.-Relay Team 3:47.18aVista Del Lago (Fols...
12.-Relay Team 3:47.61aChristian Brothers
13.-Relay Team 3:48.25aCasa Roble
-Relay Team DNSEl Camino
-Relay Team DNSFlorin
-Relay Team DNSRocklin
-Relay Team DNSJesuit
-Relay Team DNSRoseville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:47.55aGranite Bay
2.-Relay Team 3:48.93aOak Ridge
3.-Relay Team 3:49.94aPlacer
4.-Jordan Oler
Ryan Banwarth
Paul Mohr
Lee Leverier
3:49.98aDavis Sr.
5.-Relay Team 3:51.86aVista Del Lago (Fols...
6.-Relay Team 3:52.97aDel Oro
7.-Relay Team 3:54.65aCasa Roble
8.-Relay Team 4:01.51aFranklin (EG)
9.-Relay Team 4:01.97aGalt
10.-Relay Team 4:02.12aRocklin
11.-Relay Team 4:03.80aFolsom
12.-Relay Team 4:05.51aEl Camino
13.-Relay Team 4:06.15aWoodland
14.-Relay Team 4:06.45aCordova
15.-Relay Team 4:11.27aWoodcreek
-Relay Team DNSRoseville
-Relay Team DNSJesuit
-Relay Team DNSPioneer
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ben Trujillo47'06.00Folsom
2.10Kenny Coleman44'08.00Woodland
3.10Chris VanLiew43-05.50Rocklin
4.10Lance Burton41'06.00Placer
5.10Nick O'Sullivan39-11.00Del Oro
6.9Landon Peik39-07.00Roseville
7.10John Moon39-04.00Antelope
8.10Ashwin Cardenas38-05.00Del Oro
9.10Quentin Baldwin37-09.00Del Oro
11.10Kalitini Fanaika37-05.00Florin
12.9Austin Sahs37-04.00El Camino
13.9Richard Davis37-02.00El Camino
14.9Marlon Ward36-11.00Cordova
15.10Kiran Jiles36-08.00Florin
16.10Chris Wilson36-06.50Woodcreek
17.10Mike Stangland36'06.00Placer
18.10Cameron Dean36'02.50Placer
20.9Darren Echeveria35-10.00Antelope
21.9Marcus Libero35-08.00Cordova
22.10Trevor London34'09.00Folsom
23.10Antonio Herrera34-06.00Pleasant Grove
24.10Kyle Wilkins34-02.00Pleasant Grove
26.9Ryan Videll33-07.00Rocklin
27.10Jordan Takeuchi33-05.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
28.10Sam Prince33-02.50Casa Roble
29.10Adrian Orosco-Yanez33-01.00Pleasant Grove
30.9Tyler Hecht33-00.50Franklin (EG)
31.9Kyle Schwartz32-07.00Roseville
31.9Christian Pinedo32-07.00Antelope
33.10Jacob Gudino31-09.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
34.9Jonathon Tennier31-08.50Casa Roble
35.9Chester Wulff31'07.00Woodland
36.9Jordan Arellano31'06.00Woodland
37.9Sam Andrews31'05.50Davis Sr.
38.10Joe Zielenski31-04.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
39.10TJ Leonard30-11.00Rocklin
40.9Mason Shaw30-10.00Woodcreek
41.9Tyler Harris30-07.00Cordova
42.9Tyler Bardy30-06.00Granite Bay
43.10Jim Bryan30'05.00Folsom
44.10Steven Pleau29'11.00Pioneer
45.9Kurtis Rowe29'05.00Pioneer
46.9Jordan Hernandez29'00.50Pioneer
47.9Alec Baird28-09.50El Camino
48.9Chris Benz27-02.00Granite Bay
49.9Phillip Canete26-01.50Granite Bay
50.9James Vlahos25-07.00Roseville
11.10Victoria Jimenez25-02.50Christian Brothers
51.9Connor Vargas25-02.00Woodcreek
52.10Nicholas Azvedo23-08.00Oak Ridge
53.9Colby Blake20-09.00Galt
9Amel RasooliDNSFranklin (EG)
9Bryce MannDNSFranklin (EG)
10Jacob YoungDNSCasa Roble
10Jakob MaplesDNSOak Ridge
10Drake GomezDNSGalt
9Dylan GadberryDNSRoseville
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Garrett Strohmaier37'7Jesuit
10Ian Hejl36'1Jesuit
9Kayman Nixon33'11Jesuit
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeremy Hines58-03.00Jesuit
2.11Stephen Boals53-05.00Jesuit
3.12Josh Hines52-09.00Jesuit
4.12Blake Landry48-10.50Del Oro
5.12Michael Matteoli48-08.00Pioneer
6.12Sione Fanaika46-05.00Florin
7.11Trevor Jones45-10.00Folsom
8.12Travis Doupnik45-09.00Del Oro
9.12Asante Cleveland45-08.00Christian Brothers
10.11Damien Borel44-05.00Woodland
11.11James Kinloch44-03.00Granite Bay
12.12Mark Bevan42-06.00Rocklin
13.12Charlie Rhodes41-11.50Christian Brothers
14.11Austin Duarte40-08.50Granite Bay
15.12Michael Swan40-06.50Oak Ridge
16.12Dan Phipps40-05.00Rocklin
17.12Felipe Gallegos39-07.00Galt
18.12Justin Blattel39-06.00Rocklin
19.12Arthur Gayduchik39-05.00Placer
20.11Brandon Whitebear39-02.00Woodcreek
21.12James Foley39-01.00Placer
22.12Marco Poort38-10.00Davis Sr.
23.12James Murphy38-08.00Cordova
24.11Alex Schwartz38-06.00Roseville
25.11Thomas Shelton37-09.00Galt
26.11Will Bish37-08.00Antelope
27.12Joe Carmona37-05.00Casa Roble
28.11Nelson Quinley37-00.00Oakmont
29.9Karmjit Sandher36-09.50Del Oro
30.11Foster Tracey36-09.00Roseville
31.11Anthony DeMartino36-06.00Roseville
32.12Keith Serne36-02.50Pleasant Grove
33.12Jake Styler35-05.00Placer
34.11Jarvis McPherson35-01.50Antelope
35.11Sean Burger35-01.00Oak Ridge
36.12Gabe Fuss34-06.00Davis Sr.
37.11Andrew Bjorkland34-00.00Folsom
38.11Nick Martin33-09.50Woodland
40.12Jonchristopher Gustafson33-05.50Cordova
41.11Nick Swanson33-01.00Woodland
41.12Bobby Terrell33-01.00Casa Roble
43.11Shawn Johnson32-10.00Cordova
44.11Robert Reed32-07.00Antelope
45.11Ryan Glenn31-11.00Galt
46.11Bill Long31-03.00Casa Roble
47.11Kel Okoro30-01.50Franklin (EG)
48.10Chris Elliott30-00.00Woodcreek
49.10William Zimmerle29-07.00Franklin (EG)
50.12Harry Ysais28-03.50Vista Del Lago (Fols...
51.12Joe Foley27-10.00Woodcreek
52.12Alex Orosco-Yanez27-05.50Pleasant Grove
53.11Sal Siliezar26-02.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
54.12Daniel Lipowski25-08.50Vista Del Lago (Fols...
55.10Jacob Farabaugh24-06.00Franklin (EG)
56.11Evan Lilly23'07.00Davis Sr.
57.11Jonathan Ammari20-11.00El Camino
58.12James Hill19-05.00El Camino
10Jordan WilcoxDNSPleasant Grove
12Ethan DriverDNSPioneer
12Ryan BoudreauDNSOak Ridge
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephen Boals161-02Jesuit
2.12Jeremy Hines156-11Jesuit
3.11James Kinloch156-02Granite Bay
4.12Asante Cleveland148-07Christian Brothers
5.12Josh Hines145-11Jesuit
6.12Dan Phipps139-00Rocklin
7.11Trevor Jones137-07Folsom
8.12Sione Fanaika134-07Florin
9.11Nelson Quinley130-07Oakmont
10.12Mark Bevan124-11Rocklin
11.11Matt Redden123-02Oak Ridge
12.11Foster Tracey122-04Roseville
13.12Anthony Bridges118-11Del Oro
14.11Nick Swanson117-11Woodland
15.12Michael Swan115-01Oak Ridge
16.12Nathan Inchaurregui115-00Del Oro
17.12Justin Blattel114-06Rocklin
18.11Damien Borel108-10Woodland
19.12Ian Bechler108-09Placer
20.11Alex Schwartz108-05Roseville
21.11Will Bish106-08Antelope
22.12Gabe Fuss99-11Davis Sr.
23.12Charlie Rhodes99-09Christian Brothers
24.11Anthony DeMartino98-10Roseville
25.12Jonchristopher Gustafson98-00Cordova
26.12Alex Orosco-Yanez97-08Pleasant Grove
27.11Drake ReidReynoso96-00Galt
28.11Austin Duarte94-10Granite Bay
29.11Brandon Whitebear94-00Woodcreek
30.12Joe Carmona93-05Casa Roble
31.11Jarvis McPherson92-06Antelope
32.12Kenny Hinton87-07Cordova
33.12James Dietler87-03Placer
34.10Chris Elliott86-01Woodcreek
35.12Harry Ysais84-02Vista Del Lago (Fols...
36.12Daniel Lipowski83-02Vista Del Lago (Fols...
37.12Taylor Vaterlaus81-01Woodcreek
38.11Sal Siliezar79-09Vista Del Lago (Fols...
39.11Robert Reed79-01Antelope
41.11Nick Martin76-09Woodland
42.12Keith Serne74-05Pleasant Grove
43.11Kel Okoro66-07Franklin (EG)
44.11Marques St Germain64-10Cordova
45.12Tony Linerez61-09Placer
46.11Jonathan Ammari54-04El Camino
47.11Andrew Bjorkland49-02Folsom
48.12James Hill40-04El Camino
10Jordan WilcoxDNSPleasant Grove
12Bobby TerrellDNSCasa Roble
11Bill LongDNSCasa Roble
12Ethan DriverDNSPioneer
12Michael MatteoliDNSPioneer
10William ZimmerleDNSFranklin (EG)
12Andrew ManginelliDNSGalt
12Felipe GallegosDNSGalt
10Jacob FarabaughDNSFranklin (EG)
12Keith SinclairDNSDel Oro
11Brandon JackDNSOak Ridge
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ben Trujillo110-00Folsom
2.10Chris VanLiew109-01Rocklin
3.10Cameron Dean106-01Placer
4.10Kenny Coleman105-07Woodland
5.10Kiran Jiles102-03Florin
6.10Chris Wilson98-02Woodcreek
7.10Mike Stangland97-02Placer
8.10Kalitini Fanaika96-06Florin
9.10Lance Burton94-07Placer
10.10Quentin Baldwin93-06Del Oro
11.10Jordan Takeuchi91-09Vista Del Lago (Fols...
12.9Garrett Strohmaier91-03Jesuit
13.9Mason Shaw90-04Woodcreek
14.10John Moon86-07Antelope
15.10Keith Brau86-02Davis Sr.
16.10Trevor London84-03Folsom
17.10Adrian Orosco-Yanez83-07Pleasant Grove
18.9Marcus Libero83-05Cordova
19.9Andrew Smolich81-02Jesuit
20.9Connor Vargas81-01Woodcreek
21.9Austin Sahs80-02El Camino
22.9Richard Davis80-00El Camino
22.9Kayman Nixon80-00Jesuit
24.9Tyler Hecht77-03Franklin (EG)
25.10Antonio Herrera76-09Pleasant Grove
25.9Marlon Ward76-09Cordova
27.9Alec Baird75-02El Camino
28.9Darren Echeveria74-05Antelope
29.9Kyle Schwartz74-00Roseville
29.9Vincente Alvarez74-00Woodland
31.9Landon Peik71-10Roseville
32.10TJ Leonard71-00Rocklin
33.10Dion Ball70-10Casa Roble
34.9Kurtis Rowe70-06Pioneer
35.10Kyle Wilkins69-08Pleasant Grove
36.10Steven Pleau67-09Pioneer
37.9Tyler Bardy66-01Granite Bay
38.10Elijah Palmer65-10Granite Bay
39.10Jacob Gudino64-11Vista Del Lago (Fols...
40.10Brock Wilson64-10Oak Ridge
41.10Rob Baehre63-04Rocklin
42.9Mark Leveron62-03Del Oro
43.9Tyler Moore61-08Antelope
44.9Phillip Canete61-05Granite Bay
45.9Jordan Arellano61-00Woodland
46.9Jordan Hernandez60-06Pioneer
47.10Nicholas Azvedo58-01Oak Ridge
48.9Tyler Harris52-05Cordova
49.9Colby Blake44-06Galt
9Tyler WhartonDNSDel Oro
9Bryce MannDNSFranklin (EG)
9Amel RasooliDNSFranklin (EG)
10Sam PrinceDNSCasa Roble
9Jonathon TennierDNSCasa Roble
10Drake GomezDNSGalt
10Jakob MaplesDNSOak Ridge
9Dylan GadberryDNSRoseville
10Joe ZielenskiDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Ridge6-04.00Jesuit
2.12Brett Crider6-00.00Placer
3.11Matt Redden6-00.00Oak Ridge
4.12Zach Long5-10.00Davis Sr.
5.12Christian George5-08.00Granite Bay
6.11Keith Quinn5-06.00Placer
6.12James Rozak5-06.00Casa Roble
8.11Koal Swisley5-06.00Placer
8.11Justin Ellerbee5-06.00Rocklin
10.12Enoch Davis5-06.00Oak Ridge
11.12Philip Peterson5-04.00Casa Roble
11.12Ryan Pixley5-04.00Folsom
11.12Michael Oyewole5-04.00Galt
11.11Jared Foster5-04.00Galt
11.12David Winsor5-04.00Galt
11.10Jarvis Watkins5-04.00Antelope
17.11Jonathan Nguyen5-02.00Jesuit
17.11Sam Jefferson5-02.00Antelope
19.12Dane Knuhson5-00.00Granite Bay
19.12Tony Christiansen5-00.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
12Brandon McBrideDNSWoodcreek
11Sam RexrothNHDavis Sr.
12James TillmanDNSPioneer
12Henry ParkNHRocklin
11Ryan GregoryDNSJesuit
12Ryan KinneyNHGranite Bay
11Will FindlayDNSOak Ridge
11Christian HatchettDNSWoodcreek
11Bobby MelchinDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
10Michael MathewsDNSWoodcreek
11Michael EnsignDNSChristian Brothers
11Skylar KershnerDNSPioneer
11Rock SlatterDNSDel Oro
12Alan CheesemanDNSEl Camino
11Mat StroudDNSAntelope
11Henry KozlowskiDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
11Cristhian IbanezDNSWoodland
12Max PachecoDNSWoodland
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Zach Nichols5-06.00Granite Bay
2.9Johnny Biller5-06.00Woodcreek
3.9Carl Spadorcio5-04.00Granite Bay
4.10Cole Sherrill5-04.00Woodcreek
5.10Andrew Rozak5-02.00Casa Roble
6.9Austin Raymond5-02.00El Camino
7.10Brock Wilson5-00.00Oak Ridge
7.9Jalen Lewis5-00.00Placer
7.9Colin McCargo5-00.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
10.10Nayab Sultan4-10.00Granite Bay
10.9Michael Darrough4-10.00Del Oro
10.9David Matthews4-10.00Davis Sr.
10.10Dalton McBride4-10.00Woodcreek
10.10Travis Allen4-10.00Casa Roble
10.10Simon Diaz4-10.00Woodland
16.9Cormac McManis4-08.00Davis Sr.
16.9Kyle Scheuermann4-08.00Pioneer
18.9Jstyn Strain4-06.00Del Oro
18.9Jeff Reinking4-06.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
9Jordan SchaubergerNHPioneer
9Bradly WhalerNHDel Oro
10Anthony CastanedaDNSChristian Brothers
9Jordon CraneDNSEl Camino
9Maurice HaleDNSEl Camino
9Dorian ChenNHFranklin (EG)
9Sergio QuiliciDNSOak Ridge
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brian Hanson14-07.00Oak Ridge
2.12Alex Garcia13-06.00Pioneer
3.11Justin Ellerbee13-00.00Rocklin
4.12Ryan Sage12-06.00Placer
5.11Luke Roberts12-00.00Placer
6.12Mike Geist11-06.00Folsom
7.11Kaj Niegmann11-06.00Placer
8.12Lishen Lu11-06.00Oakmont
9.12John McAnelly11-06.00Woodland
10.11Drake ReidReynoso11-00.00Galt
10.12Peter Kohne11-00.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
10.11Trace Terrell11-00.00Woodcreek
13.12Jake Wallrich10-06.00Christian Brothers
13.11Allan Silsbee10-06.00Oakmont
15.11Zachary Domagala10-00.00Oakmont
15.11David Mendoza10-00.00Jesuit
17.12Kyle Andrade9-06.00Roseville
17.12Andrew DeBernardi9-06.00Christian Brothers
17.12Taylor Brames9-06.00Woodland
17.11Connor Valencia9-06.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
17.10Daniel Alekyan9-06.00Antelope
17.11Will Bish9-06.00Antelope
23.12Aric Codog9-00.00Galt
23.11Vinny Herthel9-00.00Davis Sr.
23.11Jon Mougharbel9-00.00Folsom
11Michael BarberNHJesuit
12Joshua PulverDNSRoseville
12Jesse StaffordDNSDel Oro
12Robert ProutyDNSGalt
11Donovan RodriguezDNSRocklin
11Sean BurgerDNSOak Ridge
11Nick ChikDNSWoodland
11Sean NortonDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
11Matt ReddenDNSOak Ridge
11Preet SignhNHAntelope
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Chris Ormes12-00.00Del Oro
2.10Teddy Flanagan11-06.00Rocklin
3.10Brent Adams10-06.00Oakmont
4.10Cory Batelaan10-00.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
4.10Dalton McBride10-00.00Woodcreek
6.10Tyler Campbell9-06.00Woodcreek
7.10Johnny Foley9-00.00Placer
8.10Keith Allred8-00.00Del Oro
8.10Dallin Sevy8-00.00Folsom
8.10Ashwin Cardenas8-00.00Del Oro
8.9Connor Besmer8-00.00Rocklin
6.10Jamie Merritt6-00.00Oak Ridge
10Curtis WalkerDNSPioneer
9James ThorntonNHPlacer
9Alex RowettNHAntelope
10Troy OslandNHJesuit
10Jesse StedmanNHPlacer
9Andrew ShinNHWoodcreek
10Arvin FirouziNHVista Del Lago (Fols...
10Sean FosterNHVista Del Lago (Fols...
9Jordan MageeNHAntelope
9Juan VargasNHAntelope
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Haran Piggee21-03.00Galt
2.11Mat Stroud21-01.50Antelope
3.12Brett Crider20-09.50Placer
4.11Tyler Trosin20-04.00Folsom
5.11Tommy Krotine20-02.00Jesuit
6.12Nick Ridge20-01.50Jesuit
7.12Myron Baldoz-Mcarn20-01.00El Camino
8.12Jory Rucker19-11.00Franklin (EG)
9.10Jonathan Perez19-03.00Galt
10.12Chad Acuna19-02.00Del Oro
11.12Alex Jungsten19-00.00Casa Roble
12.11Brandon Acuna18-11.00Del Oro
13.11Kevin Nielsen18-09.00Granite Bay
13.12Florian Lorenz18-09.00Woodland
15.12Jonathan Strong18-08.00Oak Ridge
16.10Douglas Vernon-Scott18-05.00Folsom
17.11Keith Quinn18-04.00Placer
18.12Jackson Taylor18-03.00Granite Bay
19.11Curtis Shirey18-01.50Franklin (EG)
20.12Donavin Brown17-07.50Cordova
21.11Bobby Braman17-07.00Oak Ridge
21.11Sam Thomas-Pate17-07.00Oak Ridge
21.9Herman Thomas17-07.00El Camino
24.11Scott Fukui17-06.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
25.11Sam Jefferson17-05.00Antelope
26.11Kento Okamoto17-02.50Davis Sr.
27.11Adonis Griffin17-02.00Florin
28.12Sebastian Sweeney17-00.00Woodcreek
29.12Michael Lindsey16-10.50Cordova
30.12Terry Pass16-08.00Casa Roble
31.11Wei-Lung Ho16-07.50Placer
34.12Brandon McBride16'06.50Woodcreek
32.12Ryan Kinney16-06.00Granite Bay
33.12Dylan Rice16-05.00Casa Roble
35.12Mike Geist16-01.50Folsom
36.11Dave Slayton15-09.50Vista Del Lago (Fols...
37.12Matt Elkins15-08.00Del Oro
38.12David Jaramillo15-07.00Woodcreek
39.11Jmari Ware14-05.50Franklin (EG)
40.11Conrad Duvekot14-03.50Rocklin
11Skylar KershnerDNSPioneer
11Foster TraceyDNSRoseville
12Scott BeebeDNSPleasant Grove
12Demario BrownDNSFlorin
12Louie CreeDNSPlacer
12James TillmanDNSPioneer
11Michael EnsignDNSChristian Brothers
11Paul DorofeyevDNSAntelope
12Devin HernandezDNSWoodland
11Michael DalupinDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Will McGehee19-02.00El Camino
2.10Dominic Liddell18-11.00Antelope
3.9Zach Youngberg18-08.50Oak Ridge
4.10Tanner Trosin18-01.00Folsom
5.10Alex McAfee18-01.00Jesuit
6.10Zane Westmoreland17-09.50Jesuit
7.9Herman Thomas17-07.50El Camino
8.9Johnny Biller17-07.00Woodcreek
9.9Grant Caraway17-01.00Granite Bay
9.10Shay Mueller17-01.00Oak Ridge
11.9Jordan Veimau17-00.50Antelope
12.10JR Jones16'11.00Woodcreek
14.9Jason Kahan16-08.00Granite Bay
14.9Kevin Souza16-08.00Galt
16.9Ty Serna16-07.00Granite Bay
16.9Charles Ellington16-07.00Cordova
18.10Artie Barron16-05.00Galt
19.9Nathan Neufeld16-04.00Antelope
20.10Chris Ormes16-02.50Del Oro
21.10Tyler Graves16-02.00Placer
22.10Jesus Garcia15-11.00Pleasant Grove
23.9Jalen Lewis15-08.50Placer
24.9Arturo Barajas15-08.00Woodland
25.9Harry Kozlowski15-07.50Vista Del Lago (Fols...
26.10Andrew Rozak14-02.00Casa Roble
27.10Sheldon Wen14-00.00Rocklin
28.9Kwanzaa Curry13-06.00Franklin (EG)
29.10CJ Moore13-04.50Vista Del Lago (Fols...
30.10Daniel Porter13-01.50Cordova
31.9Jordan Schauberger12-10.00Pioneer
32.9James Caverly12-05.00Del Oro
9Victor AdjeiDNSJesuit
9Connor BesmerDNSRocklin
9Kyle ScheuermannDNSPioneer
10Ashwin CardenasDNSDel Oro
10Cameron TorresDNSWoodcreek
10Trevor DearbornDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
10Victor LuuDNSGalt
9Richard OlukoiaDNSFranklin (EG)
9Hakeem MohamedDNSFranklin (EG)
10Brian BaylonDNSRoseville
9David SharpeDNSCasa Roble
9Maurice HaleDNSEl Camino
10Ronald SmithDNSFlorin
9Sergio QuiliciDNSOak Ridge
10Joel CartuccioDNSWoodland
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Doug Coman16'10"Woodland
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brett Crider44-01.00Placer
2.10Douglas Vernon-Scott41-01.50Folsom
3.12Jonathan Strong39-08.00Oak Ridge
4.10Michael Sissom39-06.00Woodland
5.11Demetrius Lee39-00.25El Camino
6.12Michael Oyewole38-09.50Galt
7.11Allan Silsbee38-05.75Oakmont
8.11Sam Thomas-Pate38-02.75Oak Ridge
9.11Wei-Lung Ho37-08.00Placer
10.12Chad Acuna36-02.50Del Oro
11.12Brandon McBride35-09.00Woodcreek
12.11Ryan Kihara35-01.50Del Oro
13.12Christian George34-09.75Granite Bay
14.11Nick Parker34-04.50Woodcreek
15.12Dane Knuhson33-08.50Granite Bay
16.10Ben Uy33-08.00Granite Bay
17.12James Rozak33-04.25Casa Roble
18.12Evan Pipion33-02.50Vista Del Lago (Fols...
19.12Henry Park31-08.25Rocklin
20.12Tony Christiansen29-03.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
21.11Conrad Duvekot28-02.00Rocklin
11Meena ZakiDNSJesuit
11Foster TraceyDNSRoseville
12Dylan RiceDNSCasa Roble
12Scott BeebeDNSPleasant Grove
12Jory RuckerDNSFranklin (EG)
11Adonis GriffinDNSFlorin
11Malcolm UhlDNSDel Oro
12Louie CreeDNSPlacer
12Aaron IsomDNSGalt
12Ricky SnovelDNSWoodcreek
12Brian HansonDNSOak Ridge
12Cameron GuerreroDNSGalt
12Tyler HousewrightDNSCordova
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Will McGehee38-03.75El Camino
2.10Alex McAfee38-00.50Jesuit
3.10JR Jones36'10.00Woodcreek
4.10Zane Westmoreland36-07.25Jesuit
5.10Tanner Trosin36-05.00Folsom
6.9Jason Kahan35-08.00Granite Bay
7.9Johnny Biller35'05.00Woodcreek
8.10Kyle Hampton34-11.00Folsom
9.10Alex Burky34-06.50Jesuit
10.9Alan Wu33-11.00Woodland
11.9Jalen Lewis33-10.00Placer
12.10Jacob Dehkordi33-00.00Rocklin
13.9Harry Kozlowski32-02.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
14.9Colin McCargo31-11.75Vista Del Lago (Fols...
15.10Jordon Murakami31-06.25Vista Del Lago (Fols...
16.10Tyler Graves31-03.50Placer
17.9Dorian Chen31-03.00Franklin (EG)
18.9Austin Moore26-11.75Oakmont
10Chris OrmesDNSDel Oro
9Michael DarroughDNSDel Oro
10James HeathDNSWoodland
10Brian BaylonDNSRoseville
9Desmond Boyd-TannerDNSEl Camino
9Deonte GallonDNSEl Camino
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Cooper12.38aVista Del Lago (Fols...
2.11Jazmin Harper12.61aOakmont
3.12Natallia Johnson12.71aCordova
4.10Narissa Tsuboi12.76aVista Del Lago (Fols...
5.11Stephanie Blumm12.80aRoseville
6.12Timery Mueller13.04aOak Ridge
7.10Jacque Harvel13.29aWoodcreek
8.11Chelsea Rodgers13.34aFranklin (EG)
9.10Anika Carter13.43aEl Camino
10.11Britnae' Lee13.49aCordova
11.12Alyssa Hendricks13.53aDavis Sr.
12.10Jahmisha Nelson13.56aAntelope
13.9Liesl Shirhall13.66aRocklin
14.11Brittany Dunn13.83aPleasant Grove
15.11Lauren Sederberg13.93aWoodcreek
16.12Rhaven Miller13.95aFranklin (EG)
17.10Amelia Solis-Bates13.98aEl Camino
18.10Niki Winnet14.03aPlacer
19.11Tai'ler Sales14.07aPleasant Grove
20.11Jessica Menser14.08aOak Ridge
21.11Jennifer Miyashiro14.38aRocklin
22.11Desiree Jackson14.45aAntelope
23.12Cindy Vidrio14.86aPioneer
24.11Mirjam Brauns15.08aGalt
25.11Kaylanie Lavender15.17aGalt
26.10Minh Nguyen15.29aSt Francis
27.11Ashley Smith15.46aCasa Roble
28.11Janice Prince15.70aWoodland
29.12Ashleigh Lowe15.98aSt Francis
30.11Kristen Stout16.02aRocklin
31.11Christina Gavino16.29aOak Ridge
32.12Charmaine Tabilas16.76aPioneer
33.12Laura Chadwell16.79aGalt
11Casey BellDNSDel Oro
12Maya CabinessDNSWoodcreek
11Dusty LindstromDNSPioneer
10Hannah KirschmanDNSSt Francis
10Brie SimmonsDNSDel Oro
11MacKenzie LandryDNSDel Oro
12Kayla ReevesDNSPlacer
9Desiree WintersDNSFranklin (EG)
11Tia MusesDNSCasa Roble
11Devon WalshDNSEl Camino
12Kashae KnoxDNSPleasant Grove
11Sekquisha StriversDNSCordova
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Shannon Trumbull13.46aOak Ridge
2.10Ellie Doughty13.71aPlacer
3.9Ellie Eaton13.74aDavis Sr.
4.9Alexis Davenport13.91aOak Ridge
5.10Sophia Sotelo13.96aCordova
6.9Shelby Crider14.05aPlacer
7.9Ashley Richards14.08aVista Del Lago (Fols...
8.9Brianna Barnes14.16aPleasant Grove
9.9Sarah Wintsch14.18aWoodcreek
10.10Keely O'Brien14.22aRocklin
10.9Jamie Wright14.22aWoodland
12.9Jaclyn DeWitt14.36aRocklin
13.9Megan Barnett14.40aGranite Bay
14.9Elisa Clement14.40aDel Oro
15.10Danielle Isola14.41aSt Francis
16.10Trenice Campbell14.42aRocklin
17.10Kira Magnusson14.44aRoseville
18.10Nicole Williams14.53aAntelope
19.9Kelsey Bean14.61aPioneer
20.9Dontella Stanley14.63aDavis Sr.
21.9Ashley Dollahite14.75aPlacer
22.9Daijanee Gordon14.79aFlorin
23.9Marquita Wright14.81aAntelope
24.10Mannisha Simpson14.85aCordova
25.10Kara Flack-Gonzalez15.02aWoodcreek
26.9Victoria Engle15.08aCasa Roble
27.9Micke Cox15.29aDavis Sr.
28.9Miranda Hernandez15.30aSt Francis
29.9Raina Bishop15.37aFranklin (EG)
30.9Brittanie Clendenin15.71aAntelope
31.10Stacy Timothy15.74aFranklin (EG)
32.10Brianna Mayfield15.86aWoodland
33.10Jessica Johnson16.01aCasa Roble
34.10Dulce Mendoza16.02aPioneer
35.10Jenna Busse16.60aGalt
36.9Kyla Landherr16.63aPioneer
37.9Janice Pison16.99aFranklin (EG)
38.10Daisy Gamboa17.30aGalt
39.10Natalie Loduca17.37aGalt
9Cecelia CampbellDNSDel Oro
9Myca OggDNSFlorin
9Chioma MadtchukwuDNSPleasant Grove
9Ashley BrileyDNSCordova
9Maleen SidoriDNSWoodcreek
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Cooper25.57aVista Del Lago (Fols...
2.11Jazmin Harper25.70aOakmont
3.11Cekarri Nixon25.89aSt Francis
4.9Daijah Joe-Smith26.40aFlorin
5.10Jacque Harvel26.79aWoodcreek
6.12Ashley Westbrooks26.95aFranklin (EG)
7.10Narissa Tsuboi26.96aVista Del Lago (Fols...
8.10Jessica Sampson27.16aVista Del Lago (Fols...
9.11Chelsea Rodgers27.82aFranklin (EG)
10.11Samantha Ralstin27.87aOak Ridge
11.11Britnae' Lee27.96aCordova
12.12Alyssa Hendricks28.02aDavis Sr.
13.11Brittany Dunn28.05aPleasant Grove
14.11Hailey Parkhouse McAllister28.20aDel Oro
15.10Elyse Rowen28.43aRocklin
16.10Anika Carter28.50aEl Camino
17.12Timery Mueller28.59aOak Ridge
18.10Baylor Hogan28.82aRocklin
18.12Shayna Dockery28.82aFolsom
20.11Margaret Kashuba28.89aSt Francis
21.11Christine Zavesky29.10aGranite Bay
22.12Kayla Reeves29.16aPlacer
23.10Emily Garske29.24aAntelope
24.11Lauren Sederberg29.27aWoodcreek
25.12Rachel Brewer29.55aFlorin
26.11Tai'ler Sales29.60aPleasant Grove
27.11Erica Menser29.67aOak Ridge
28.11Dionne Galloway29.95aFranklin (EG)
29.10Meredith Bragg30.95aSt Francis
30.12Joyce Eta31.04aCordova
31.11Kristen Stout33.08aRocklin
32.12Niki Olson34.50aGalt
33.12Laura Chadwell36.51aGalt
11Casey BellDNSDel Oro
12Maya CabinessDNSWoodcreek
12Natallia JohnsonDNSCordova
11Cassie MoralesDNSGalt
12Jessica MixonDNSDel Oro
12Kashae KnoxDNSPleasant Grove
10Amelia Solis-BatesDNSEl Camino
10Tazama HunterDNSFlorin
11Devon WalshDNSEl Camino
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
29.9Naiki Rojas26.32aWoodcreek
1.9Ellie Eaton28.20aDavis Sr.
2.10Ellie Doughty28.39aPlacer
3.10Jessica Emde28.59aOak Ridge
4.9Megan Barnett28.69aGranite Bay
5.9Brianna Barnes28.74aPleasant Grove
6.9Ashley Richards29.22aVista Del Lago (Fols...
7.10Keely O'Brien29.37aRocklin
8.9Sarah Wintsch29.45aWoodcreek
9.9Jenelle Pickard29.85aPlacer
10.9Cecelia Campbell30.41aDel Oro
11.9Elisa Clement30.45aDel Oro
12.9Kelsey Decker30.46aVista Del Lago (Fols...
13.10Nicole Williams30.66aAntelope
14.9Jaclyn DeWitt30.71aRocklin
15.9Ashley Briley30.72aCordova
16.10Shundilyn Smith30.76aCordova
17.9Samantha Harris31.12aDel Oro
18.9Taylor Knickerbocker31.44aVista Del Lago (Fols...
19.9Katelyn Howes31.93aWoodcreek
20.9Raina Bishop32.05aFranklin (EG)
21.9Shalynn Hollins32.05aCordova
22.9Micke Cox32.37aDavis Sr.
23.10Angela Brouqua32.62aFolsom
24.10Kari Salinas32.85aGalt
25.9Aubrey Harper32.87aRocklin
26.10Elicia Alvarado32.90aGalt
27.10Dulce Mendoza33.16aPioneer
28.10Veronica Lloyd33.44aCasa Roble
29.9Krista Walters33.48aAntelope
30.9Janice Pison34.75aFranklin (EG)
31.10Julie Keagy34.77aGalt
32.9Jasmine Fellis35.44aWoodland
33.10Darian Reel37.48aWoodland
34.10Jasdeep Shergill38.18aPioneer
9Kyla LandherrDNSPioneer
9Melanie StralenDNSSt Francis
9Bryce PageDNSPlacer
10Stacy TimothyDNSFranklin (EG)
10Susan FrazierDNSSt Francis
10Allison MilesDNSCasa Roble
9Geneva CannadyDNSPleasant Grove
9Daijanee GordonDNSFlorin
9Chioma MadtchukwuDNSPleasant Grove
9Jamie WrightDNSWoodland
9Marquita WrightDNSAntelope
9Alexis DavenportDNSOak Ridge
9Natasha De SousaDNSSt Francis
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maddie Lummis60.48aGranite Bay
2.9Daijah Joe-Smith62.52aFlorin
3.10Hannah Krovetz62.92aDavis Sr.
4.9Keirnan Hawthrone63.41aEl Camino
5.12Airica Griffith64.17aCordova
6.10Abby Walker64.30aOak Ridge
7.12Maureen Watkins65.03aDel Oro
8.11Brittany Dunn65.98aPleasant Grove
9.11Sarah Owens67.07aDavis Sr.
10.11Janelle Estes68.04aWoodcreek
11.11Hailey Parkhouse McAllister68.36aDel Oro
12.11Steffanie Eisenga69.29aGalt
13.10Meredith Bragg69.96aSt Francis
14.11Brittany Teves70.55aDel Oro
15.11Dionne Galloway70.94aFranklin (EG)
16.12Destinee Dickerson71.36aSt Francis
17.11Amber Bunyard71.53aCasa Roble
18.12Ashley McElheney72.39aCasa Roble
19.11Priscilla Carns72.69aAntelope
20.11Jocelyn LaBelle75.48aDavis Sr.
21.12Indrani Mikkilineni76.09aFolsom
22.10Hannah Kirschman76.44aSt Francis
23.11Jordan Armitage77.40aVista Del Lago (Fols...
24.12Niki Olson78.31aGalt
25.12Felisha Bradford1:21.89aFlorin
10Tazama HunterDNSFlorin
12Keyah BrownDNSPleasant Grove
12Hannah WallerDNSCasa Roble
10Brittani KraussDNSEl Camino
11Alex ZamoraDNSRocklin
11Laurel DaviesDNSPlacer
12Cauleen DoughtyDNSPlacer
12Ashley WestbrooksDNSFranklin (EG)
9Desiree WintersDNSFranklin (EG)
12Sam WallingDNSGalt
12Hayley ScottDNSOak Ridge
12Lauren SmolichDNSChristian Brothers
10Holli ArrietaDNSOak Ridge
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
28.9Naiki Rojas60.03aWoodcreek
1.9Courtney Coates66.42aVista Del Lago (Fols...
2.10Samatha McKibbon66.46aChristian Brothers
3.10Megan Easley68.92aAntelope
4.9Letitia Yund69.06aAntelope
5.9Carolyn Emery69.16aCordova
6.9Sydney Proiette69.41aDel Oro
7.9Taylor Ashby69.72aOak Ridge
8.9Taylor Jabusch69.88aDel Oro
9Kelsey Decker69.99aVista Del Lago (Fols...
9.9Jenelle Pickard71.48aPlacer
10.9Taylor Knickerbocker72.36aVista Del Lago (Fols...
11.9Krista Walters72.37aAntelope
12.9Shalynn Hollins72.90aCordova
13.9Natalie Cartan73.77aRocklin
14.10Shundilyn Smith73.80aCordova
15.9Aubrey Harper73.95aRocklin
16.9Amanda Sherman74.37aFranklin (EG)
17.9Sarah Hemmen75.87aSt Francis
18.9Miranda Hernandez75.93aSt Francis
19.10Jeanne Beveridge75.96aDavis Sr.
20.9Annie McAnelly76.94aWoodland
21.9Arianna Jenson78.19aPlacer
22.9Bryce Page78.73aPlacer
23.10Brooklynne Olson79.57aGalt
24.10Sasha Hill1:20.14aDavis Sr.
25.10Dominique Brown1:21.70aFlorin
26.9Krista Tenerelli1:22.59aSt Francis
27.10Erica Valencia1:27.56aGalt
10Lauren DahlDNSChristian Brothers
10Jessica JohnsonDNSCasa Roble
10Lauren GollnickDNSDel Oro
9Chioma MadtchukwuDNSPleasant Grove
9Geneva CannadyDNSPleasant Grove
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Josephine Devanbu62.5Davis Sr.
10Hannah Krovetz67.3Davis Sr.
11Sarah Owens68.7Davis Sr.
12Alyssa Hendricks69.6Davis Sr.
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Sierra Clark67.6Davis Sr.
9Ellie Eaton71.7Davis Sr.
10Kelly Goss72.7Davis Sr.
9Micke Cox79.6Davis Sr.
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Samantha Ralstin2:19.46aOak Ridge
2.11Christine Zavesky2:20.79aGranite Bay
3.12Hayley Scott2:22.98aOak Ridge
4.11Erin Matranga2:24.33aSt Francis
5.9Kandace Compton2:24.88aEl Camino
6.11Mikaela Vaden2:25.05aSt Francis
7.10Neysa Mains2:28.85aEl Camino
8.10Abby Walker2:30.47aOak Ridge
9.11Hannah Peterson2:30.97aPlacer
10.10Hannah Krovetz2:31.14aDavis Sr.
11.11Emma Freeman2:31.24aDel Oro
12.12Christine Bowlus2:31.34aDavis Sr.
13.12Taylor Spencer2:32.61aCasa Roble
14.12Karen Ramming2:33.09aWoodland
15.12Marisa Naughton2:33.20aGranite Bay
16.12Averi Gerberding2:35.68aRocklin
17.10Natalie Alvarez2:36.30aWoodland
18.12Charlotte ter Haar2:37.07aDavis Sr.
19.11Steffanie Eisenga2:38.00aGalt
20.12Kelsey Seaman2:40.47aDel Oro
21.11Shannon O'Flaherty2:40.86aPlacer
22.11Jennifer Arbaugh2:42.64aVista Del Lago (Fols...
23.11Shelby Vollmer2:43.05aSt Francis
24.12Jennifer Romo2:43.20aWoodcreek
25.12Elizabeth Romo2:46.37aWoodcreek
26.12Hannah Waller2:47.33aCasa Roble
27.11Kirby Riecks2:50.93aPlacer
28.11Rachel De los Santos2:50.96aGranite Bay
29.11Katelyn Martell2:53.54aAntelope
30.12Emily Mattevi2:55.92aDel Oro
31.9Tesha Thomas2:57.17aAntelope
32.11Priscilla Carns3:04.72aAntelope
33.11Katie Coyle3:13.25aFranklin (EG)
34.12Felisha Bradford3:27.33aFlorin
35.11Kayla Sweet3:32.32aGalt
12Sam WallingDNSGalt
11Libby CrumDNSPioneer
12Annette AhoDNSCordova
10Holli ArrietaDNSOak Ridge
11Stacy MillerDNSPleasant Grove
9Keirnan HawthroneDNSEl Camino
11Amber BunyardDNSCasa Roble
12Morgan SmithDNSRocklin
11Paulina VegaDNSWoodland
9Madeleine AnkhelyiDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Maxine Goyette2:32.91aOak Ridge
2.9Kellie Schmitt2:37.06aCasa Roble
3.9Allison Klas2:37.11aSt Francis
4.10Samatha McKibbon2:38.58aChristian Brothers
5.9Jennifer Morgan2:40.42aVista Del Lago (Fols...
6.10Brit Husmann2:42.27aRocklin
7.9Taylor Ashby2:43.95aOak Ridge
8.9Kim Lackner2:45.49aSt Francis
9.9Natalie Hassna2:45.61aGranite Bay
10.9Erin Deiotte2:47.24aOakmont
11.9Aidan Noble-Goodman2:47.41aDavis Sr.
12.9Collette Monk2:47.53aCasa Roble
13.10Kelly Goss2:48.13aDavis Sr.
14.9Makayla Ratcliff2:48.43aPlacer
15.10Christina Winters2:48.55aPlacer
16.10Natalie Berania2:48.83aPleasant Grove
17.9Hannah Schmidt2:49.12aPleasant Grove
18.9Grace Calhoun2:49.41aDavis Sr.
19.10Susan Frazier2:51.74aSt Francis
20.9Jessica Bastear2:56.44aVista Del Lago (Fols...
21.10Kayce Tynan2:56.92aRocklin
22.9Kailee Warren2:59.33aPlacer
23.9Jasmine Henderson2:59.84aGalt
24.9Kelly Schostag3:00.81aDel Oro
25.9Karissa Scheuermann3:02.87aPioneer
26.9Carli DiNinni3:03.26aChristian Brothers
27.10Taylor Petersen3:05.01aDel Oro
28.9Sahara Almquist3:08.20aOakmont
29.10Erika Bergeron3:09.65aOakmont
30.9Nadezhda Atamanyuk3:12.27aCordova
31.10Stephanie Soehn3:17.08aAntelope
32.10Katie Raschein3:23.44aFranklin (EG)
33.9Megan Faszer3:25.32aGranite Bay
34.10Dominique Brown3:31.06aFlorin
35.9Tami Motooka3:31.34aWoodland
9Maria WoodsonDNSPleasant Grove
10Maria RinconDNSFranklin (EG)
10Stephanie KinserDNSFranklin (EG)
10Kendall LarsonDNSDel Oro
9Kelly GrecoDNSGranite Bay
9Claire LinneyDNSWoodland
9Kaitlyn HessDNSCordova
9Pari-Naz JavaheriDNSOak Ridge
9Elizabeth AndersonDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
9Annie McAnellyDNSWoodland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hayley Scott5:15.39aOak Ridge
2.12Shannon Harcus5:20.09aPlacer
3.9Madeleine Ankhelyi5:20.69aVista Del Lago (Fols...
4.11Caitlin Devitt Payne5:21.26aDel Oro
5.12Taylor Spencer5:23.23aCasa Roble
6.11Jacqueline Mansoor5:25.75aOak Ridge
7.12Hilary Teaford5:26.29aDavis Sr.
8.12Courtney Crosta5:30.08aWoodcreek
9.10Neysa Mains5:30.51aEl Camino
10.12Christine Bowlus5:30.88aDavis Sr.
11.11Jennifer Arbaugh5:34.09aVista Del Lago (Fols...
12.10Shayna Powless5:34.12aRoseville
13.12Charlotte ter Haar5:37.23aDavis Sr.
14.11Blanka Hodur5:42.61aFolsom
15.11Kelli Bercier5:44.54aEl Camino
16.12Dana Randall5:47.92aDavis Sr.
17.12Alissa Hood5:54.08aDel Oro
18.12Jessica Kepfer5:58.46aPlacer
19.11Shelby Vollmer5:59.83aSt Francis
20.9Heidi Greenwood6:00.00aRocklin
21.12Alex Prekeges6:01.94aRocklin
22.11Kelsea Tiapon6:04.03aGalt
23.11Kirby Riecks6:07.86aPlacer
24.11Shani Burton6:08.16aOak Ridge
25.12Annie Segale6:09.17aGranite Bay
26.12Annette Aho6:10.44aCordova
27.11Janice Mallery6:11.49aWoodcreek
28.9Tesha Thomas6:12.17aAntelope
29.11Rachel Nartker6:12.56aCasa Roble
30.12Alyse Kinoshita6:16.80aFolsom
31.11Margarita Kravchuk6:34.26aAntelope
32.10Taylor Watts7:16.35aEl Camino
33.12Lauren Burns7:20.51aSt Francis
34.11Kyla Bruice7:20.55aRocklin
35.11Amanda Henry8:03.70aRoseville
11Jordan ContiDNSDel Oro
11Libby CrumDNSPioneer
11Emily SchoofDNSDel Oro
10Monica MadaviDNSEl Camino
10Natalie AlvarezDNSWoodland
11Amber BullardDNSGalt
11Maren CosensDNSOak Ridge
12Karen RammingDNSWoodland
12Sam WallingDNSGalt
11Paulina VegaDNSWoodland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Maxine Goyette5:31.86aOak Ridge
2.10Tess Williams5:37.49aDavis Sr.
3.9Allison Daly5:38.10aGranite Bay
4.10LeeAnn Hold5:39.10aOak Ridge
5.10Sami Gomez5:39.37aWoodcreek
6.10Alexa Lua5:41.13aDel Oro
7.9Brooke O'Brien5:41.23aWoodcreek
8.9Jennifer Morgan5:42.10aVista Del Lago (Fols...
9.9Robin Sarkisian5:42.77aVista Del Lago (Fols...
10.9Allison Klas5:44.08aSt Francis
11.9Kim Lackner5:54.25aSt Francis
12.9Elizabeth Anderson5:54.66aVista Del Lago (Fols...
13.9Mia Brower6:02.16aOak Ridge
14.9Hannah Schmidt6:02.24aPleasant Grove
15.10Kristen Hiatt6:03.32aPlacer
16.9Natalie Hassna6:07.38aGranite Bay
17.9Jordan Bradford6:08.52aWoodcreek
18.9Becky Massil6:10.79aGranite Bay
19.9Grace Calhoun6:10.85aDavis Sr.
20.9McKayla Burrows6:11.26aRocklin
21.9Erin Deiotte6:13.30aOakmont
22.10Natalie Berania6:15.88aPleasant Grove
23.9Kailee Warren6:16.03aPlacer
24.10Kelly Goss6:16.35aDavis Sr.
25.9Collette Monk6:16.84aCasa Roble
26.10Nancy Zamora6:17.98aFlorin
27.10Grace Cambra6:18.84aOakmont
28.9Kelly Schostag6:28.89aDel Oro
29.9Jasmine Henderson6:29.02aGalt
30.10Christina Winters6:29.68aPlacer
31.9Letitia Yund6:37.60aAntelope
32.9Karissa Scheuermann6:42.05aPioneer
33.9Carli DiNinni6:44.66aChristian Brothers
34.9Kaitlyn Hess6:44.77aCordova
35.10Stephanie Kinser6:45.57aFranklin (EG)
36.9Lucia Sotelo6:52.38aOakmont
37.9Lisa Eastteam6:55.34aDel Oro
38.10Katie Raschein6:55.59aFranklin (EG)
39.9Kaijah Robertson6:56.80aRoseville
40.10Stephanie Soehn6:58.49aAntelope
41.9Marissa Tam7:00.25aPioneer
42.9Claire Linney7:06.34aWoodland
43.10Warda Haq7:19.25aFranklin (EG)
44.9Victoria Mohtes-Chan7:21.33aDavis Sr.
45.9Kylie Arthur7:23.48aWoodland
46.9Tami Motooka7:56.95aWoodland
47.10Elbira Sotelo9:28.20aOakmont
10Taylor PetersenDNSDel Oro
10Maria RinconDNSFranklin (EG)
9Angie GayduchikDNSPlacer
10Marissa RomeriDNSRocklin
9Maria WoodsonDNSPleasant Grove
9Sydney SimmenDNSPleasant Grove
9Kellie SchmittDNSCasa Roble
9Jessica BastearDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
9Nadezhda AtamanyukDNSCordova
9Pari-Naz JavaheriDNSOak Ridge
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kristine Lozoya11:29.18aOakmont
2.12Shannon Harcus11:33.36aPlacer
3.9Karlie Garcia11:36.35aOakmont
4.11Brittney Putman11:38.99aOak Ridge
5.12Courtney Crosta11:41.66aWoodcreek
6.12Hilary Teaford11:41.97aDavis Sr.
7.11Jacqueline Mansoor11:49.50aOak Ridge
8.12Hayley Scott11:50.16aOak Ridge
9.9Kandace Compton11:59.82aEl Camino
10.11Blanka Hodur12:00.70aFolsom
11.11Emma Freeman12:06.18aDel Oro
12.11Marissa Mendez12:08.02aVista Del Lago (Fols...
14.12Taylor Spencer12:21.48aCasa Roble
15.11Jessica Skalet12:27.69aRocklin
16.10Nyralee Chhotu12:33.91aOakmont
17.12Dana Randall12:35.85aDavis Sr.
18.11Kaileen Palmero12:42.88aOak Ridge
19.10Mikaela Yerkes12:45.68aRocklin
20.12Jessica Kepfer13:05.80aPlacer
21.11Margarita Kravchuk13:10.29aAntelope
22.11Emily Giorgi13:40.79aChristian Brothers
23.9Tesha Thomas13:58.05aAntelope
11Kayla SweetDNSGalt
11Kelsea TiaponDNSGalt
11Amber BullardDNSGalt
12Karen RammingDNSWoodland
11Elisa NivaDNSDavis Sr.
11Jordan ContiDNSDel Oro
11Amanda HenryDNSRoseville
10Natalie AlvarezDNSWoodland
12Alissa HoodDNSDel Oro
11Rachel NartkerDNSCasa Roble
11Kelli BercierDNSEl Camino
11Katie CoyleDNSFranklin (EG)
11Paulina VegaDNSWoodland
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10LeeAnn Hold12:05.75aOak Ridge
2.10Tess Williams12:07.48aDavis Sr.
3.10Ciara Donnelly12:29.27aWoodcreek
4.10Camille Dyer12:37.10aSt Francis
5.10Alexa Lua12:39.71aDel Oro
6.9Robin Sarkisian12:40.57aVista Del Lago (Fols...
7.10Georgia Cambra12:59.94aOakmont
8.10Serena Kaveney13:08.21aDel Oro
9.10Kristen Hiatt13:13.10aPlacer
10.10Nancy Zamora13:19.39aFlorin
11.10Carolyn Arredondo13:19.56aRocklin
12.9Mia Brower13:41.35aOak Ridge
13.10Anna Paraskevopoulos14:13.23aDel Oro
14.10Jessica Price14:16.92aVista Del Lago (Fols...
15.10Clarisa Hernandez14:28.02aRocklin
16.10Stephanie Kinser14:44.58aFranklin (EG)
17.9Lucia Sotelo14:44.99aOakmont
18.10Stephanie Soehn14:59.38aAntelope
19.10Katie Raschein15:01.58aFranklin (EG)
20.9Victoria Mohtes-Chan16:08.09aDavis Sr.
9Angie GayduchikDNSPlacer
9Grace CalhounDNSDavis Sr.
10Maria RinconDNSFranklin (EG)
9Carli DiNinniDNSChristian Brothers
9Kylie ArthurDNSWoodland
9Claire LinneyDNSWoodland
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josephine Devanbu16.01aDavis Sr.
2.11Lauren Anderson16.70aDel Oro
3.11Desiree Bacchi17.13aDel Oro
4.12Jessica Mixon17.58aDel Oro
5.12Khendall Turner17.71aVista Del Lago (Fols...
6.10Emily Garske17.76aAntelope
7.10Rachel Lahr17.84aVista Del Lago (Fols...
8.11Anne Barton18.56aGranite Bay
9.12Cami Walker18.93aPioneer
10.12Danielle Waters18.98aRoseville
11.11Desiree Jackson19.14aAntelope
12.12Shayna Dockery19.83aFolsom
13.11Chantal Hammond20.39aCordova
14.12Nikki Fae20.42aGalt
15.11Roxanne Reese20.54aGranite Bay
16.12Jessica Garcia20.60aGalt
17.12Mariah Flores20.65aPioneer
18.12Jenna Mersereau20.70aRocklin
19.10Belinda Casey20.94aEl Camino
20.11Taylor White21.42aVista Del Lago (Fols...
21.11Jonee Osborne21.56aCordova
22.11Dakota Ford22.03aPlacer
23.9Kaijah Robertson22.03aRoseville
24.12Cynthia Morales22.19aPioneer
25.12Mollie Herlocker22.55aRocklin
26.11Theresa Riehle22.89aCasa Roble
27.11Carrie Adams23.12aPleasant Grove
28.10Clara Torres24.15aGalt
10Katrina RomoDNSEl Camino
10Janae TenneyDNSFranklin (EG)
11Vanessa GarciaDNSFranklin (EG)
11Laura MorrisDNSGalt
11Mychelle VincentDNSAntelope
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Shannon Trumbull15.76aOak Ridge
2.10Katie Pettingill17.36aFolsom
3.10Jessie Douglass18.23aGranite Bay
4.10Michaela Green18.47aPleasant Grove
5.9Emily Nash18.77aDel Oro
6.9Jamie Wright18.78aWoodland
7.10Samantha Zumot18.84aOakmont
8.9Clair Hawkins19.31aWoodcreek
9.10Jasmine Perez19.65aAntelope
10.10Marissa Dumlao19.90aSt Francis
11.10Janae Tenney19.93aFranklin (EG)
12.10Rachel Roskelly20.02aPlacer
13.10Cassie Evans20.13aSt Francis
14.9Kristen Stickel20.75aCasa Roble
16.9Brittanie Clendenin21.20aAntelope
17.9Ashley Dollahite21.66aPlacer
18.9Madeline McMuen21.72aWoodcreek
19.9Taylor Lasick21.91aDel Oro
20.10Brooklynne Olson23.31aGalt
9Olivia QuintoDNSRocklin
9Leah CarterDNSRocklin
9Amanda ShermanDNSFranklin (EG)
10Savannah BernsteinDNSRocklin
9Madison HansonDNSPleasant Grove
10Heather HaueterDNSAntelope
10Katelyn SmithDNSOak Ridge
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josephine Devanbu48.38aDavis Sr.
2.11Stephanie Blumm48.42aRoseville
3.11Desiree Bacchi49.98aDel Oro
4.11Lauren Anderson50.33aDel Oro
5.11Shelby Kelch55.81aOakmont
6.11Chantal Hammond56.02aCordova
7.10Emily Garske56.16aAntelope
8.12Jessica Garcia56.75aGalt
9.11Anne Barton57.51aGranite Bay
10.11Priscilla Carns58.32aAntelope
11.11Jonee Osborne58.60aCordova
12.11Roxanne Reese58.89aGranite Bay
13.11Taylor White60.03aVista Del Lago (Fols...
14.10Paige Johnson60.63aEl Camino
15.11Marilyn Johnson60.64aPlacer
16.11Theresa Riehle60.85aCasa Roble
17.11Sarah Owens61.80aDavis Sr.
18.11Dakota Ford63.50aPlacer
19.12Ashley Garrett68.10aGalt
20.12Katie Kland68.34aPioneer
11Vanessa GarciaDNSFranklin (EG)
12Roxy RarickDNSEl Camino
11Carrie AdamsDNSPleasant Grove
10Janae TenneyDNSFranklin (EG)
10Brie SimmonsDNSDel Oro
11Dusty LindstromDNSPioneer
11Laura MorrisDNSGalt
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Shannon Trumbull50.93aOak Ridge
2.9Emily Nash52.97aDel Oro
3.10Michaela Green53.41aPleasant Grove
4.10Samantha Zumot53.81aOakmont
5.10Jasmine Perez53.94aAntelope
6.10Katie Pettingill56.02aFolsom
7.9Dontella Stanley56.05aDavis Sr.
8.10Rachel Roskelly56.15aPlacer
9.10Marissa Dumlao57.29aSt Francis
10.9Ashley Dollahite58.01aPlacer
11.10Allison Miles59.35aCasa Roble
12.10Cassie Evans60.16aSt Francis
13.9Amanda Sherman60.22aFranklin (EG)
14.10Ashley Reddic61.32aCordova
15.9Marissa Tam61.92aPioneer
16.9Ashlyn Cardoza64.61aVista Del Lago (Fols...
17.10Yuval Braeman64.64aDavis Sr.
18.9Kyla Landherr65.94aPioneer
19.10Brooklynne Olson66.17aGalt
20.9Morgan Burke67.87aWoodcreek
21.10Clara Torres67.92aGalt
22.9Madison Hanson69.78aPleasant Grove
23.9Kristen Stickel79.02aCasa Roble
9Janice PisonDNSFranklin (EG)
9Olivia QuintoDNSRocklin
9Leah CarterDNSRocklin
9Taylor LasickDNSDel Oro
10Jasdeep ShergillDNSPioneer
10Heather HaueterDNSAntelope
9Kelsey SampsonDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
10Nicole WilliamsDNSAntelope
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.69aVista Del Lago (Fols...
2.-Relay Team 51.37aWoodcreek
3.-Relay Team 51.71aFranklin (EG)
4.-Relay Team 51.85aDel Oro
5.-Relay Team 52.84aCordova
6.-Relay Team 53.02aGranite Bay
7.-Relay Team 53.09aEl Camino
8.-Relay Team 53.39aPlacer
9.-Relay Team 54.24aAntelope
10.-Relay Team 54.88aFlorin
11.-Relay Team 55.39aRocklin
12.-Relay Team 57.88aGalt
13.-Relay Team 60.37aSt Francis
-Relay Team DNSCasa Roble
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 55.25aPlacer
2.-Relay Team 56.39aCordova
3.-Relay Team 58.43aDel Oro
4.-Relay Team 58.70aWoodcreek
5.-Relay Team 60.34aSt Francis
6.-Relay Team 61.44aOak Ridge
7.-Relay Team 61.45aGalt
8.-Relay Team 64.53aPioneer
-Relay Team DQRocklin
-Relay Team DNSCasa Roble
-Relay Team DNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
-Relay Team DNSAntelope
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:14.78aSt Francis
2.-Relay Team 4:16.97aGranite Bay
3.-Relay Team 4:20.22aVista Del Lago (Fols...
4.-Alyssa Hendricks
Hannah Krovetz
Sarah Owens
Josephine Devanbu
4:28.51aDavis Sr.
5.-Relay Team 4:32.47aRocklin
6.-Relay Team 4:40.69aGalt
7.-Relay Team 4:45.04aCasa Roble
8.-Relay Team 4:49.34aCordova
9.-Relay Team 4:59.40aAntelope
-Relay Team DNSChristian Brothers
-Relay Team DNSWoodcreek
-Relay Team DNSFlorin
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:38.80aOak Ridge
2.-Relay Team 4:43.58aWoodcreek
3.-Relay Team 4:45.99aRocklin
4.-Relay Team 4:50.46aPlacer
5.-Ellie Eaton
Kelly Goss
Micke Cox
Sierra Clark
4:52.02aDavis Sr.
6.-Relay Team 4:54.27aDel Oro
7.-Relay Team 4:54.75aCasa Roble
8.-Relay Team 4:55.05aCordova
9.-Relay Team 4:57.03aVista Del Lago (Fols...
10.-Relay Team 5:53.57aGalt
-Relay Team DNSWoodland
-Relay Team DNSAntelope
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anamanu Folau39-03.00Florin
39.11Brian Wood33-06.00Granite Bay
2.11Karissa Willis31-07.00Del Oro
3.10Michelle Okoroike31-05.00Antelope
4.12Melissa Manning30-07.00Placer
5.12Ena Jezildzic30-04.00Casa Roble
6.11Brittany Bown30-03.50Cordova
7.12Bethany Feis29-11.00Placer
8.12Shawnmarie Andews29-10.00St Francis
9.11Jacqui Diaz28-07.00Pioneer
10.12Katie Summers28-06.00Rocklin
10.11Diana Barron28-06.00Antelope
12.12Jenna Blackwell27-08.50Christian Brothers
13.11Kimberly Hibbert27-07.00Del Oro
14.12Dawn Flemming27-04.00Christian Brothers
15.12Danifa Grigsby27-00.50Florin
16.11Mackenzie Theis26-11.00St Francis
17.11Roxanne Morgan26-08.00Folsom
11Bianca De Sousa26'3St Francis
18.11Rebecca Afu25-01.50Florin
19.12Jordyn Wille24-11.00Rocklin
20.11Tiffany Wong24-09.00Rocklin
21.12Megan Larson24-01.00Roseville
22.11Erica Menser23-03.00Oak Ridge
23.12Makayla Davis23-02.50Galt
23.11Katie Beerman23-02.50Woodland
25.11Kaitlyn Shellaberger23-00.50Granite Bay
26.11Jessica Menser22-09.50Oak Ridge
27.11Shannon McNamee22-06.50Christian Brothers
28.11Janice Prince22-02.50Woodland
29.11Taylor Hawkins21-10.00Antelope
30.12Shelli Coverdale21-02.00Folsom
31.11Elizabeth Robles21-01.00Pioneer
32.12Emily Mattevi20-04.50Del Oro
33.12Lara Niehues20-02.00Woodland
34.11Devon Sayer19-06.00Cordova
35.11Aishwarya Srivastava19-03.00Granite Bay
36.11Moriah Grammer18-02.00Roseville
37.11Quianna Powell17-05.00Franklin (EG)
38.11Karlena Bolanos16-05.25Cordova
12Chrissy McElroyDNSGalt
11Anna AdcockDNSRoseville
11Maggie SuDNSFranklin (EG)
11Dakota FordDNSPlacer
11Nathaly FariasDNSPioneer
12Tanya DillonDNSEl Camino
12Leslie AllenDNSCasa Roble
10Tha NguyenDNSPleasant Grove
11Tia MusesDNSCasa Roble
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Julie Crew30-06.00Galt
2.10Sammi Gnoss29' 4.50Woodland
3.9Jami Duarte29-01.00Granite Bay
4.10Cara Meadows-Smith27-04.50Davis Sr.
5.9Emilia Hamilton27-01.50Davis Sr.
6.10Elizabeth Afu26-11.50Florin
7.10Alexandra Herrera26-09.00Galt
8.10Ashley Hawkins26-01.00Antelope
9.10LeeAnne Morris25-10.00Pleasant Grove
10.10Kendra Miller25-06.50Franklin (EG)
12.10Brianna Mayfield25-02.00Woodland
13.10Allison Wille24-08.50Rocklin
14.10Katelyn Manion23-11.50Antelope
15.10Monica Rocco23-11.00Christian Brothers
16.9Lauren Kinloch23-08.00Granite Bay
17.9Lynnda Ginyard23-06.50Pioneer
18.9Giordanengo Brittany23-05.00Woodcreek
19.10Michaela Millwood23-01.00Christian Brothers
20.9Sierra Caraveo22-06.50Pioneer
21.9Isabel Fox22-03.50St Francis
22.9Madison Kies21-07.00Woodland
23.10Kathleen Yim21-02.50Folsom
24.10Mary Alatorre20-11.00Antelope
25.10Dulce Mendoza20-05.50Pioneer
26.10Gabby Cho20-03.50Granite Bay
27.10Megan Hazell20-01.00Rocklin
28.9Sarah Heppler20-00.00Woodcreek
29.9Stephens Christian19-10.50Woodcreek
30.10Becky Feis19-05.50Placer
31.9Ashley Hurley18-10.00Del Oro
32.9Jennifer Kelly17-05.50Del Oro
33.9Michaela Shanahan17-00.00Del Oro
34.9Deadra Stanley16-09.00Galt
10Stacy TimothyDNSFranklin (EG)
9Jane JohnsonDNSRocklin
10Meaghan HeffelfingerDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
9Nadezhda AtamanyukDNSCordova
10Jessica MayersDNSCordova
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anamanu Folau118-11Florin
2.11Rachel Brooks107-01Davis Sr.
3.11Brooke Sperbeck101-00St Francis
4.11Rebecca Afu96-05Florin
5.11Brittany Bown92-02Cordova
6.12Shawnmarie Andews91-07St Francis
7.11Tiffany Wong91-05Rocklin
8.12Bethany Feis90-06Placer
9.12Ena Jezildzic88-09Casa Roble
10.11Bianca De Sousa88'07St Francis
11.12Melissa Manning86-10Placer
12.11Kimberly Hibbert82-08Del Oro
13.12Jenna Blackwell80-02Christian Brothers
14.10Michelle Okoroike80-01Antelope
15.11Diana Barron79-09Antelope
16.12Megan Larson79-07Roseville
17.12Kayla Cabezuela79-00Rocklin
40.11Brian Wood77-07Granite Bay
18.11Karissa Willis77-00Del Oro
19.11Jessica Menser71-11Oak Ridge
20.12Danifa Grigsby71-10Florin
21.12Raquel Patocs Tercero70-01Del Oro
22.11Jacqui Diaz69-11Pioneer
23.12Chelsea Adams68-06Rocklin
24.12Lara Niehues67-02Woodland
25.11Taylor Hawkins67-01Antelope
26.11Roxanne Morgan64-02Folsom
27.11Aishwarya Srivastava59-06Granite Bay
28.11Erica Menser58-09Oak Ridge
29.10Katrina Romo57-08El Camino
30.11Kaitlyn Shellaberger56-02Granite Bay
31.11Janice Prince55-08Woodland
32.12Dawn Flemming55-03Christian Brothers
33.11Elizabeth Robles54-05Pioneer
34.12Makayla Davis46-10Galt
35.12Christa Crouse46-06Placer
36.11Karlena Bolanos40-08Cordova
37.11Devon Sayer37-11Cordova
38.11Moriah Grammer33-09Roseville
11Quianna PowellDNSFranklin (EG)
12Chrissy McElroyDNSGalt
11Anna AdcockDNSRoseville
11Nathaly FariasDNSPioneer
11Maggie SuDNSFranklin (EG)
10Tha NguyenDNSPleasant Grove
12Leslie AllenDNSCasa Roble
11Tia MusesDNSCasa Roble
12Tanya DillonDNSEl Camino
11Mareen BrosinskyDNSOak Ridge
11Katie BeermanDNSWoodland
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Julie Crew87-01Galt
2.10Meaghan Heffelfinger86-09Vista Del Lago (Fols...
3.10Alexandra Herrera84-01Galt
4.9Lauren Kinloch81-06Granite Bay
5.9Emilia Hamilton80-11Davis Sr.
6.10Elizabeth Afu80-02Florin
7.10Sammi Gnoss75'10Woodland
8.10Kendra Miller75-02Franklin (EG)
9.10Katelyn Manion74-00Antelope
10.10Becky Feis72-07Placer
11.10Brianna Mayfield71-11Woodland
12.10Cara Meadows-Smith71-04Davis Sr.
13.9Stephens Christian68-07Woodcreek
14.9Laken Haessler66-01Granite Bay
15.10LeeAnne Morris65-02Pleasant Grove
16.10Allison Wille63-08Rocklin
17.9Jami Duarte63-07Granite Bay
18.9Lynnda Ginyard62-04Pioneer
19.9Jennifer Kelly58-06Del Oro
20.9Giordanengo Brittany58-04Woodcreek
21.10Ashley Hawkins56-05Antelope
22.9Michaela Shanahan56-03Del Oro
23.9Sierra Caraveo54-05Pioneer
24.9Nadezhda Atamanyuk52-07Cordova
25.9Ashley Hurley50-10Del Oro
26.10Jasdeep Shergill50-09Pioneer
27.9Madison Kies49-08Woodland
28.9Kaijah Robertson49-05Roseville
29.10Megan Hazell43-04Rocklin
30.9Deadra Stanley40-00Galt
31.10Kathleen Yim38-10Folsom
32.9Sarah Heppler28-10Woodcreek
10Stacy TimothyDNSFranklin (EG)
9Jane JohnsonDNSRocklin
10Megan EasleyDNSAntelope
10Jessica MayersDNSCordova
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Vaughn5-06.00Oak Ridge
2.11Brittany Hince4-10.00Granite Bay
3.12Kaitlin Clancy4-10.00Davis Sr.
3.11Jessica Gannon4-10.00Folsom
5.11Noelle Latham4-10.00Del Oro
6.11Karlena Gipson4-10.00Antelope
7.11Olivia Lane4-10.00Rocklin
8.12Jenna Crouch4-08.00Folsom
8.12Khendall Turner4-08.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
10.12Kelsey Lardner4-06.00Placer
10.12Nikki Fae4-06.00Galt
10.11Mychelle Vincent4-06.00Antelope
13.11Cassie Morales4-04.00Galt
13.12Cami Walker4-04.00Pioneer
13.12Maria Levert4-04.00Galt
13.11Jackie Hawkins4-04.00Woodcreek
17.12Mariah Flores4-02.00Pioneer
17.12Emily Mattson4-02.00Placer
17.11Alex Zamora4-02.00Rocklin
17.11Jocelyn LaBelle4'02.00Davis Sr.
17.12Roxy Rarick4-02.00El Camino
22.11Amber Fry4-00.00Del Oro
22.12Lauren Smolich4-00.00Christian Brothers
11Sarah FrancisNHPlacer
12Morgan SmithDNSRocklin
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessica Emde5-03.00Oak Ridge
2.9Leah Carter4-09.00Rocklin
3.10Andrea Furtado4-08.00St Francis
4.9Elizabeth Wood4-04.00Pleasant Grove
5.9Alexis Snyder4-04.00Granite Bay
6th9Natasha De Sousa4'2.00St Francis
7.9Megan Barnett4-02.00Granite Bay
7.9Raina Bishop4-02.00Franklin (EG)
7.10Rachel Roskelly4-02.00Placer
10.9Ally McReynolds4-00.00Granite Bay
10.10Cassie Evans4-00.00St Francis
10.9Sophie Moss4-00.00Del Oro
13.9Missy Odum3-08.00Casa Roble
9Kristen StickelDNSCasa Roble
9Kiran SahotaDNSPioneer
9Amanda ShermanDNSFranklin (EG)
9Betty LiNHFranklin (EG)
9Dana HermansonNHVista Del Lago (Fols...
11Melissa MelgozaDNSWoodland
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Vicki Warner10-06.00Del Oro
2.12Ferrin Peterson10-06.00Oakmont
10Marisa Leung9'00"Vista Del Lago (Fols...
3.10Marisa Leung9'00"Vista Del Lago (Fols...
4.11Angelica Herrera8-06.00Woodcreek
4.11Shelby Kelch8-06.00Oakmont
6.12Timery Mueller8-06.00Oak Ridge
7.12Kyra Wells8-06.00Placer
8.12Leah Mohtes-Chan7-06.00Davis Sr.
8.11Rachel Brooks7-06.00Davis Sr.
8.12Shelli Coverdale7-06.00Folsom
11.11Kaley Silva7-00.00Oak Ridge
11.12Inna Lane7-00.00Oak Ridge
11.11Katelyn Martell7-00.00Antelope
11.11Jackie Hawkins7-00.00Woodcreek
11Margarita KravchukNHAntelope
12Ashley GarrettNHGalt
11Michelai GrahamDNSCordova
12Mary LaneDNSGalt
12Charmaine TabilasNHPioneer
11Mackenzie KooymanNHRoseville
11Erika HashimotoNHDavis Sr.
12Katie KlandNHPioneer
11Katherin ZingheimDNSGranite Bay
12Chrissy FischerNHSt Francis
10Niki WinnetNHPlacer
12Danielle WatersNHRoseville
11MacKenzie LandryNHDel Oro
12Cynthia MoralesNHPioneer
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jennifer Maneatis8-00.00Del Oro
2.10Samantha Eilert8-00.00Del Oro
3.10Lauren Dahl7-00.00Christian Brothers
4.10Shannon Bamford6-00.00Oak Ridge
4.10Sierra Clark6-00.00Davis Sr.
6.9Molly Redfield6-00.00Folsom
6.9Elizabeth Wood6-00.00Pleasant Grove
6.9Liz Lee6-00.00Davis Sr.
6.9Taylor Henderson6-00.00Woodcreek
11.10Natalie Loduca6-00.00Galt
11.10Katelyn Smith6-00.00Oak Ridge
9Shelby CriderNHPlacer
10Brook McDonoughNHDel Oro
10Erica ValenciaNHGalt
10Michelle OkoroikeNHAntelope
9Ashlyn CardozaNHVista Del Lago (Fols...
9Lisa FowlerNHAntelope
6.9Kelsey BeanNHPioneer
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Timery Mueller16-06.00Oak Ridge
2.11Hannah Hardy16-04.00Woodcreek
3.9Daijah Joe-Smith15-06.50Florin
4.12Nikki Fae14-09.50Galt
12Jenna Strack14-09.00Davis Sr.
5.11Chelsee Elliott14-07.50Roseville
6.12Sarah Vaughn14-06.50Oak Ridge
7.9Liesl Shirhall14-06.50Rocklin
8.11Margaret Kashuba14-05.00St Francis
9.10Rachel Lahr14-04.50Vista Del Lago (Fols...
10.11Karlena Gipson14-02.50Antelope
10.12Kelsey Lardner14-02.50Placer
12.12Sarah London14-02.00Folsom
12.10Marisa Leung14'02.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
14.11Jennifer Miyashiro13-10.00Rocklin
15.11Jazmin Harper13-09.00Oakmont
15.10Jessica Sampson13-09.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
17.11Jackie Hawkins13-08.50Woodcreek
18.11Kyndal Moss13-06.50Del Oro
19.12Shayna Dockery13-05.00Folsom
20.12Bridget MacDonald13-02.00Davis Sr.
21.11Faye Roberson13-01.50Galt
22.12Rachel Brewer13-01.00Florin
23.11Jocelyn LaBelle13-00.50Davis Sr.
23.10Jahmisha Nelson13-00.50Antelope
25.12Lauren Smolich12-11.00Christian Brothers
26.12Cami Walker12-10.00Pioneer
27.11Lauren Flores12-08.50St Francis
28.11Kaitlyn Kelly12-08.00Placer
29.10Minh Nguyen12-07.50St Francis
30.11Chantal Hammond12-06.50Cordova
31.11Desiree Jackson12-04.00Antelope
32.11Jacqui Diaz11-10.50Pioneer
33.11Theresa Riehle11-10.00Casa Roble
34.11Emily Tristant11-09.50Del Oro
35.12Mariah Flores11-06.50Pioneer
36.11Haley Swearingen11-06.00Galt
37.11Janice Prince11-02.50Woodland
38.11Mackenzie Kooyman10-08.50Roseville
39.11Mareen Brosinsky10-08.00Oak Ridge
40.12Lexie Folkerts10-05.00Woodcreek
41.12Brittany LaCara9-06.00El Camino
10Amelia Solis-BatesDNSEl Camino
11Paige HyattDNSPlacer
11Olivia LaneDNSRocklin
11Ciara ClementDNSDel Oro
12Danielle WatersDNSRoseville
11Sarah FrancisDNSPlacer
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessica Emde15-02.50Oak Ridge
2.9Shelby Crider13-09.50Placer
3.10Sierra Clark13-09.00Davis Sr.
5.10Jessie Douglass13-07.50Granite Bay
5.9Natasha De Sousa13'7.5St Francis
6.10Marissa Dumlao13-02.50St Francis
7.9Natalie Cartan13-01.00Rocklin
8.9Victoria Engle12-09.00Casa Roble
9.9Kelly Chiang12-07.00Davis Sr.
10.10Lauren Dahl12-05.00Christian Brothers
11.9Taylor Henderson12-00.50Woodcreek
10Kara Flack-Gonzalez12'0Woodcreek
12.11Melissa Melgoza11-10.00Woodland
13.10Shundilyn Smith11-08.50Cordova
14.10Kira Magnusson11-07.50Roseville
15.10Veronica Lloyd11-06.00Casa Roble
16.10Ashley Reddic11-03.50Cordova
17.10Angela Brouqua11-03.00Folsom
18.10Lanisha McLean11-01.50Woodcreek
19.9Kelsey Bean11-01.00Pioneer
19.10Gabby Cho11-01.00Granite Bay
21.9Arianna Jenson9-07.50Placer
22.10Clara Torres9-05.50Galt
23.9Ashley Briley9-01.00Cordova
24.10Brianna Mayfield8-11.50Woodland
9Kaijah RobertsonDNSRoseville
9Olivia QuintoDNSRocklin
9Marissa TamDNSPioneer
12Kayla LeeDNSPlacer
10Trenice CampbellDNSRocklin
10Jennifer ManeatisDNSDel Oro
9Karissa ScheuermannDNSPioneer
10Andrea FurtadoDNSSt Francis
9Amanda ShermanDNSFranklin (EG)
9Raina BishopDNSFranklin (EG)
10Janae TenneyDNSFranklin (EG)
9Deadra StanleyDNSGalt
10Daisy GamboaDNSGalt
9Ashley RichardsDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
10Darian ReelDNSWoodland
10Nicole WilliamsDNSAntelope
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chelsee Elliott34-10.00Roseville
2.12Kaitlin Clancy33-08.00Davis Sr.
3.12Sarah London32-06.50Folsom
4.11Hannah Hardy32-05.00Woodcreek
5.12Jessica Mixon30-11.00Del Oro
6.10Rachel Lahr30-07.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
7.12Nikki Fae30-03.00Galt
8.12Danielle Waters30-01.00Roseville
9.10Katrina Romo29-04.00El Camino
10.12Khendall Turner29-03.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
11.12Emily Mattevi29-01.50Del Oro
12.11Jackie Hawkins29-00.00Woodcreek
13.12Bridget MacDonald28-11.50Davis Sr.
14.11Brittany Hince28-09.00Granite Bay
14.12Cami Walker28-09.00Pioneer
16.11Kaitlyn Kelly28-02.50Placer
17.11Faye Roberson28-01.00Galt
18.12Shayna Dockery27-10.00Folsom
19.12Jenna Crouch27-07.00Folsom
19.11Jocelyn LaBelle27-07.00Davis Sr.
19.11Vicki Warner27-07.00Del Oro
22.11Lauren Flores27-05.00St Francis
23.11Paige Hyatt26-08.00Placer
24.12Cindy Vidrio26-07.00Pioneer
25.11SeaAnna Fichtner26-04.50Placer
26.12Mariah Flores25-10.50Pioneer
27.12Mollie Herlocker25-00.50Rocklin
28.11Haley Swearingen24-02.00Galt
29.12Lexie Folkerts23-10.00Woodcreek
12Rachel BrewerDNSFlorin
10Jahmisha NelsonDNSAntelope
10Michelle OkoroikeDNSAntelope
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kelly Chiang28-05.00Davis Sr.
2.9Liz Lee28-00.00Davis Sr.
3.9Cami Brening28-00.00Del Oro
4.10Kara Flack-Gonzalez27-02.00Woodcreek
5.9Clair Hawkins27-01.50Woodcreek
6.9Marissa Tam26-09.00Pioneer
7.10Lanisha McLean26-07.00Woodcreek
8.11Maddie Clark25-11.00Placer
9.10Angela Brouqua24-03.50Folsom
10.10Gabby Cho22-04.00Granite Bay
10.9Preetveer Kaur22-04.00Pioneer
9Cecelia CampbellDNSDel Oro
9Arianna JensonDNSPlacer
12Kayla LeeDNSPlacer
10Trenice CampbellDNSRocklin
9Taylor JabuschDNSDel Oro
10Andrea FurtadoDNSSt Francis
9Deadra StanleyDNSGalt
9Kelsey SampsonDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.