Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Oleman11.62aToledo
2.10William Underwood12.09aWaldport
3.11Grant Richardson12.10aHarrisburg
4.11Isiah Nahwahquaw12.12aChemawa
5.11GiObe Son12.15aSantiam Christian
6.10Leo Williamson12.29aToledo
7.12Brandon Underwood12.36aWaldport
8.12Tyler Studer20.03aSantiam Christian
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kyle Oleman11.55a PRToledo
2.10William Underwood11.87aWaldport
5.11GiObe Son11.90a PRSantiam Christian
6.11Isiah Nahwahquaw11.97a SRChemawa
3.10Leo Williamson11.99a PRToledo
3.11Grant Richardson11.99aHarrisburg
7.12Tyler Studer12.10aSantiam Christian
8.12Brandon Underwood12.12aWaldport
9.11Kohl Marks12.20a PRToledo
10.11Tony Lovincey12.25a SRHarrisburg
11.12Baldomar Moreno12.27aJefferson
12.10Preston Green12.28a SRHarrisburg
13.12Connor Shields12.31aJefferson
14.10Nick Jolly12.37aJefferson
15.10Carlos Bautista12.49aCreswell
16.12Mike Machado12.57aWaldport
17.10Justin Parker12.63aRegis
18.10Hayden England12.79aCreswell
19.9Liam Silbernagel12.97a PRRegis
20.10Austin Silbernagel13.23a SRRegis
21.10Tim Lane13.33aSantiam Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Oleman23.95a PRToledo
2.10Anthony Alire24.09aSantiam Christian
3.12Connor Shields24.55aJefferson
4.10William Underwood24.85aWaldport
5.11GiObe Son25.15aSantiam Christian
6.12Dylan Parks25.29aToledo
7.11Grant Richardson25.42aHarrisburg
8.10Patrick Hansen25.49aToledo
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kyle Oleman24.05aToledo
2.10William Underwood24.50aWaldport
3.10Anthony Alire24.55aSantiam Christian
4.12Connor Shields25.07aJefferson
5.11GiObe Son25.16aSantiam Christian
7.12Dylan Parks25.39aToledo
8.10Patrick Hansen25.40aToledo
6.11Grant Richardson25.50aHarrisburg
9.12Willy Sanchez25.59aCreswell
10.10Preston Green25.63a SRHarrisburg
11.10Hayden England25.69aCreswell
12.9Victor Valverde25.72a PRHarrisburg
13.10Nick Jolly25.87aJefferson
14.10Carlos Bautista25.92a SRCreswell
15.10Shawn Reeves26.19a SRJefferson
16.10Willis Mullen26.29aWaldport
17.12Mike Machado26.32aWaldport
18.12Brett Nusom28.28aRegis
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elty McMillan52.24a PRHarrisburg
2.12Larry Powell52.34a PRCreswell
3.11Isiah Nahwahquaw52.90a SRChemawa
4.11Dane Prunk54.00aJefferson
5.10Jared Kuenzi54.70a PRJefferson
6.10Reese Schaffner54.94a SRSantiam Christian
7.11Simon Meemken55.71a PRSantiam Christian
8.12Tyler O'Neil57.34aJefferson
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Larry Powell53.68aCreswell
2.11Elty McMillan53.79aHarrisburg
3.11Isiah Nahwahquaw54.13aChemawa
5.11Dane Prunk54.66aJefferson
4.10Reese Schaffner55.18aSantiam Christian
6.12Tyler O'Neil55.45aJefferson
7.11Simon Meemken55.78aSantiam Christian
8.10Jared Kuenzi56.13aJefferson
9.9Malachi Nickelson56.60aHarrisburg
10.11Chase Kinion57.22aToledo
11.9Michael Armour57.60a PRSantiam Christian
12.12Brian Alldridge59.42a PRToledo
13.12Brett Nusom1:03.10a PRRegis
14.9Ivan Nyberg1:03.81a SRToledo
15.11Santiago Bukovsky1:04.59aWaldport
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Larry Powell2:05.85aCreswell
2.11Weston Petewon2:09.09a SRHarrisburg
3.9Valentin Gonzalez2:11.72a SRJefferson
4.11Simon Meemken2:12.73a PRSantiam Christian
5.11Corey Garrett2:14.69a SRHarrisburg
6.11Eli Kaspari2:14.73a PRJefferson
7.11Ian Woosley2:14.96aSantiam Christian
8.9Tyler Johnson2:16.53aWaldport
9.11Austin McQuaw2:16.56aWaldport
10.10Michael Fanno2:20.44a PRSantiam Christian
11.9Kyle Cameron2:20.70a SRToledo
12.10Allen Nickelson2:21.60aCreswell
13.10Yusei Ogawa2:30.98a PRRegis
10James DonovanSCRWaldport
11Ted ShipleyDQToledo
11Linwood MadrigalSCRChemawa
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Larry Powell4:15.41a PRCreswell
2.10Corbin Helt4:21.58aCreswell
3.10Dan Nelson4:29.39aToledo
4.9Tyler Johnson4:31.16a SRWaldport
5.12Brayan Mendoza4:34.43aHarrisburg
6.11Tyler Welke4:36.97a PRToledo
7.9Preston Banks4:37.30a SRHarrisburg
8.11Ted Shipley4:38.17aToledo
9.11Kent Wilson4:38.90a PRJefferson
10.11Wes Barton4:40.10aSantiam Christian
11.10Kenny Yakes4:45.89a SRWaldport
12.11Wilson Lasley4:47.29a PRChemawa
13.10Jacob Howard4:49.89a SRSantiam Christian
14.9Jon Sparks4:51.33a PRJefferson
15.10James Donovan4:51.53a PRWaldport
16.11Matt Winnett4:53.16a SRSantiam Christian
17.11Cesar Trejo4:59.14a SRJefferson
18.12Vincent Michael5:06.21a PRChemawa
19.9Aaron Babcock5:10.78a SRHarrisburg
11Blase JenkinsSCRChemawa
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Corbin Helt9:49.98aCreswell
2.10Dan Nelson10:01.09aToledo
3.11Tyler Welke10:09.30a PRToledo
4.9Preston Banks10:13.09aHarrisburg
5.11Ian Woosley10:13.64a SRSantiam Christian
6.12Brayan Mendoza10:17.37aHarrisburg
7.9Kyle Cameron10:44.43a PRToledo
8.11Matt Winnett10:48.67aSantiam Christian
9.9Jon Sparks10:55.21aJefferson
10.11Santiago Bukovsky10:59.45a PRWaldport
11.11Wilson Lasley10:59.47aChemawa
12.11Cesar Trejo11:03.75aJefferson
13.11Wes Barton11:04.22aSantiam Christian
14.9Aaron Babcock11:16.30a SRHarrisburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Leo Williamson16.48aToledo
2.12Baldomar Moreno16.64aJefferson
3.10Eli Grove16.81a SRToledo
4.10Sam Givens16.95aSantiam Christian
5.11Bryan Wardwell18.08a PRHarrisburg
6.12Chris McGehee18.25a PRJefferson
7.12Tim Fanno18.28aSantiam Christian
8.12Joey Williams18.81aToledo
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Leo Williamson16.44aToledo
2.10Sam Givens16.48a SRSantiam Christian
3.12Baldomar Moreno16.91aJefferson
4.10Eli Grove17.10aToledo
5.12Tim Fanno18.24aSantiam Christian
6.11Bryan Wardwell18.30aHarrisburg
7.12Joey Williams18.61a PRToledo
8.12Chris McGehee18.64aJefferson
9.11Stuart Shoemaker19.76a SRHarrisburg
10.11Luca Mueller21.67a PRHarrisburg
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris McGehee43.09a PRJefferson
2.12Baldomar Moreno43.56a PRJefferson
3.11Bryan Wardwell44.29a PRHarrisburg
4.11Chase Kinion44.73a PRToledo
5.10Eli Grove45.03aToledo
6.12Tim Fanno45.19a PRSantiam Christian
7.10Sam Givens45.46aSantiam Christian
11Jorge MontejanoFSJefferson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Eli Grove44.61a SRToledo
2.12Baldomar Moreno44.75aJefferson
3.10Sam Givens44.91a SRSantiam Christian
4.12Chris McGehee45.08aJefferson
5.11Jorge Montejano45.25aJefferson
6.11Bryan Wardwell45.27aHarrisburg
7.12Tim Fanno45.41aSantiam Christian
8.11Chase Kinion45.55aToledo
9.10Paul Bentz47.65aRegis
10.11Wilson Lasley47.72aChemawa
11.12Phil Scranage48.65a PRHarrisburg
12.10Michael Beitel48.74aRegis
13.10Willis Mullen49.02aWaldport
14.12Tim Bartholomew49.99a SRSantiam Christian
15.11Andrew Norman52.59aHarrisburg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eli Grove
Leo Williamson
Kohl Marks
Kyle Oleman
46.04aToledo
2.-TJ Fisher
Mike Machado
Willis Mullen
Brandon Underwood
46.98aWaldport
3.-Preston Green
Tony Lovincey
Malachi Nickelson
Weston Petewon
47.38aHarrisburg
4.-Emile Silbernagel
Jacob Anderson
Michael Beitel
Justin Parker
47.48aRegis
5.-Carlos Bautista
Hayden England
Dylan Gray
Chris Kounovsky
48.41aCreswell
-Jared Kuenzi
Chris McGehee
Jorge Montejano
Baldomar Moreno
DNFJefferson
-Anthony Alire
Michael Armour
Joe Pelly
Matt Scruggs
DQSantiam Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Alire
Michael Armour
Wes Barton
Simon Meemken
3:38.87aSantiam Christian
2.-Valentin Gonzales
Jared Kuenzi
Chris McGehee
Tyler O'Neil
3:39.57aJefferson
3.-Corey Garrett
Preston Green
Elty McMillan
Grant Richardson
3:40.84aHarrisburg
4.-Hayden England
Corbin Helt
Chris Kounovsky
Allen Nickelson
3:44.74aCreswell
5.-Chase Kinion
Kohl Marks
Dan Nelson
Ted Shipley
3:45.04aToledo
6.-Mike Machado
Austin McQuaw
Willis Mullen
Brandon Underwood
3:46.81aWaldport
7.-Michael Beitel
Paul Bentz
Brett Nusom
Austin Silbernagel
3:55.19aRegis
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jef Webb42-05.00 PRRegis
2.11Jonathan Moore41-02.25 SRRegis
3.12Jacob Meier41-01.50 PRHarrisburg
4.11Matt Shrives40-02.00 SRCreswell
5.12Brandon Underwood39-08.50Waldport
6.10Nick Wilson39-05.50 SRCreswell
7.9Loren Linhart39-02.00Jefferson
8.10Tysen Buhler38-09.00 SRHarrisburg
9.10Justin Turner38-00.50Toledo
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jef Webb41-08.00Regis
2.11Jonathan Moore41-02.25Regis
3.12Jacob Meier41-01.50Harrisburg
4.11Matt Shrives40-02.00Creswell
5.12Brandon Underwood39-08.50Waldport
6.10Nick Wilson39-05.50Creswell
7.9Loren Linhart39-02.00Jefferson
8.10Tysen Buhler38-09.00Harrisburg
9.10Justin Turner38-00.50Toledo
10.10Patrick Hansen37-06.00Toledo
11.10Chase Easterly37-03.25 PRSantiam Christian
12.12Robert Smith36-03.00Creswell
13.10Jacob Woosley35-10.50 SRWaldport
14.11Michael Ripp35-09.00Regis
15.12Tyler Studer35-05.00Santiam Christian
16.10Stephen Walter34-10.00Harrisburg
17.9Wyatt Prunk34-09.50Jefferson
18.10Anthony Hernandez33-11.00Toledo
19.12Alfredo Jimenez33-02.25 PRJefferson
20.9Jon Perry32-09.75Santiam Christian
21.10Jimmy Wyant32-00.00Waldport
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Loren Linhart120-08Jefferson
2.10Dylan Tobert118-06Toledo
3.9Wyatt Prunk117-10Jefferson
4.12Brandon Hansen113-08Regis
5.9Mitch Price111-03Waldport
6.11Matt Shrives105-08Creswell
7.10Tysen Buhler105-04 SRHarrisburg
8.12Robert Smith105-04Creswell
9.11Joe Nelson103-07Toledo
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Dylan Tobert118-06Toledo
2.9Wyatt Prunk117-10Jefferson
3.9Mitch Price111-03Waldport
4.12Brandon Hansen110-09Regis
5.11Matt Shrives105-08Creswell
6.12Robert Smith105-04Creswell
6.10Tysen Buhler105-04Harrisburg
8.11Joe Nelson103-07Toledo
9.9Loren Linhart101-04Jefferson
10.12Jacob Meier100-05Harrisburg
11.11Jonathan Moore99-05Regis
12.11Michael Ripp97-09Regis
12.9Jon Perry97-09 SRSantiam Christian
14.10Tyler Howell91-11Santiam Christian
15.10Jimmy Wyant90-09Waldport
16.10Stephen Walter88-05Harrisburg
17.10Jacob Woosley86-08Waldport
18.12Dylan Gray83-09Creswell
19.10Chase Easterly82-00Santiam Christian
10Anthony HernandezSCRToledo
12Javan PavonSCRJefferson
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Sherman162-06 SRRegis
2.10Stephen Walter158-06 SRHarrisburg
3.12Matt Scruggs157-05 PRSantiam Christian
4.11Ben Petersen147-08 SRSantiam Christian
5.12Dylan Gray144-10 PRCreswell
6.12Joey Williams144-08 PRToledo
7.11Wilson Lasley142-11 PRChemawa
8.10Brady Borchers137-05 SRHarrisburg
9.9Wyatt Prunk135-11Jefferson
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Zach Sherman161-09Regis
2.10Stephen Walter151-11Harrisburg
3.12Matt Scruggs146-04Santiam Christian
4.12Joey Williams143-07Toledo
5.11Wilson Lasley142-11Chemawa
6.11Ben Petersen142-04Santiam Christian
7.12Dylan Gray137-06Creswell
8.10Brady Borchers137-05Harrisburg
9.9Wyatt Prunk135-11Jefferson
10.11Matt Shrives134-11 SRCreswell
11.11Corey Garrett130-04Harrisburg
12.11Ted Shipley129-02 PRToledo
13.11Nate Smith124-00 PRToledo
14.12Tim Bartholomew123-10Santiam Christian
15.12Jef Webb123-03Regis
16.10Nick Jolly119-10Jefferson
17.11Kent Wilson119-09 PRJefferson
18.9Zack Klabo118-05Creswell
19.9Jacob Anderson108-01Regis
20.10Jacob Woosley92-10Waldport
21.9Mitch Price84-01Waldport
22.10Zach Grady49-05Waldport
11Linwood MadrigalSCRChemawa
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elty McMillan5-10.00Harrisburg
2.11Dane Prunk5-08.00Jefferson
3.12Tyler O'Neil5-08.00Jefferson
4.10Allen Nickelson5-08.00Creswell
5.10Sam Givens5-08.00Santiam Christian
6.12Jef Webb5-08.00Regis
7.12Andrew Bowers5-06.00 PRCreswell
8.12David Fadis5-06.00Santiam Christian
9.9TJ Fisher5-04.00Waldport
10.10Brady Borchers5-02.00 SRHarrisburg
10.11Lucas Marchant5-02.00Toledo
10.12Joey Williams5-02.00Toledo
13.11Stuart Shoemaker5-00.00Harrisburg
9Adam MooreSCRRegis
9Gabe PiccirilliSCRRegis
11Nick O'ConnellNHCreswell
10Travis WaiteNHSantiam Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Paul Bentz12-00.00Regis
2.9Joseph Pelley12-00.00Santiam Christian
3.11Stephen Dodge11-06.00 SRHarrisburg
4.11Corey Garrett11-00.00 PRHarrisburg
5.12Phil Scranage10-06.00 PRHarrisburg
5.10Reese Schaffner10-06.00 PRSantiam Christian
7.11Lucas Marchant10-06.00Toledo
8.11Chad Easterly10-00.00Santiam Christian
9.11Eli Kaspari9-06.00Jefferson
10.10Kenny Yakes9-00.00Waldport
10.12Joey Williams9-00.00 PRToledo
12.11Cesar Trejo8-00.00Jefferson
11Dane PrunkNHJefferson
9Liam SilbernagelNHRegis
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isiah Nahwahquaw20-01.00Chemawa
2.11Elty McMillan19-07.00Harrisburg
3.11Jorge Montejano19-04.00 SRJefferson
4.12Matt Scruggs19-02.00 PRSantiam Christian
5.12Emile Silbernagel18-09.00Regis
6.11Tony Lovincey18-07.00 SRHarrisburg
7.11Nick O'Connell18-03.00Creswell
8.11Lucas Marchant17-08.00Toledo
9.10Paul Bentz17-06.00Regis
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Isiah Nahwahquaw19-11.50Chemawa
2.11Elty McMillan19-07.00Harrisburg
3.11Jorge Montejano19-04.00Jefferson
4.12Matt Scruggs18-08.50Santiam Christian
5.11Tony Lovincey18-07.00Harrisburg
6.11Nick O'Connell18-00.00Creswell
7.12Emile Silbernagel17-11.00Regis
8.10Paul Bentz17-06.00Regis
9.11Lucas Marchant17-05.50Toledo
10.10Eli Grove17-04.00Toledo
11.10Patrick Hansen16-09.00Toledo
12.11Daniel Benaiche16-05.25Harrisburg
13.11Chad Easterly16-00.00Santiam Christian
14.9TJ Fisher15-11.50Waldport
15.10Shawn Reeves15-09.00 PRJefferson
15.10Brandon Lund15-09.00Jefferson
15.9Michael Armour15-09.00Santiam Christian
18.11Keiry Spoerl15-08.50Creswell
19.11Austin McQuaw15-06.00Waldport
20.12Andrew Bowers15-05.50Creswell
21.11John Gagne15-03.50Waldport
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isiah Nahwahquaw42-08.25Chemawa
2.11Jorge Montejano41-01.00 SRJefferson
3.10Leo Williamson39-01.50 SRToledo
4.12Kyle Oleman38-09.75Toledo
5.10Michael Beitel38-04.50 SRRegis
6.10Ryan Gescher38-01.25 SRRegis
7.11Chad Easterly38-01.00 PRSantiam Christian
8.11Chase Kinion37-03.00Toledo
9.11Carlos Montejano36-09.25Jefferson
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Isiah Nahwahquaw42-08.25Chemawa
2.11Jorge Montejano41-01.00Jefferson
3.10Leo Williamson39-01.50Toledo
4.12Kyle Oleman38-09.75Toledo
5.10Michael Beitel38-04.50Regis
6.11Chad Easterly38-01.00Santiam Christian
7.10Ryan Gescher37-03.00Regis
8.11Chase Kinion37-02.75Toledo
9.11Carlos Montejano36-09.25Jefferson
10.12Tim Fanno36-05.50 PRSantiam Christian
11.11Daniel Benaiche36-01.50 PRHarrisburg
12.10Sam Givens35-08.75 SRSantiam Christian
13.11Keiry Spoerl35-02.50Creswell
14.12Chris Kounovsky34-09.50 PRCreswell
15.11John Gagne33-09.00Waldport
16.9TJ Fisher32-10.50Waldport
17.10Kenny Yakes32-02.25 SRWaldport
18.12Jef Webb31-06.50Regis
19.11Stuart Shoemaker28-04.00Harrisburg
 

Teams