Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Wenger11.33a (-.2)Sheridan
2.11Joseph Harris11.35a (-.2)Coquille
3.10Erik Carranza11.42a (-.2)Riverside
4.12Ben Rich11.42a (-.2)Bandon
5.12Cristian Cabrera11.53a (-.2)Amity
6.12Max Gideonese11.67a (-.2)Catlin Gabel
7.12Jeff Teufel11.75a (-.2)Oregon Episcopal
8.12Kyle Oleman11.97a (-.2)Toledo
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Seth Wenger11.48a (-1.4)Sheridan
2.12Ben Rich11.49a (-1.4)Bandon
3.11Joseph Harris11.57a (-1.4)Coquille
4.10Erik Carranza11.69a (-1.4)Riverside
5.12Cristian Cabrera11.77a (-1.4)Amity
6.12Max Gideonese11.89a (-1.4)Catlin Gabel
7.12Jeff Teufel11.92a (-1.4)Oregon Episcopal
8.12Kyle Oleman11.97a (-1.4)Toledo
9.12Josiah Brown12.35a (-1.4)Glide
10.10Marcellus Ramos12.43a (-1.4)Nyssa
11.10William Underwood12.47a (-1.4)Waldport
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Harris23.13a (-1.0)Coquille
2.12Max Gideonese23.18a (-1.0)Catlin Gabel
3.10Erik Carranza23.27a (-1.0)Riverside
4.12Ben Rich23.30a (-1.0)Bandon
5.11Seth Wenger23.42a (-1.0)Sheridan
7.12Jake Combs24.20a (-1.0)Grant Union
8.12Kyle Oleman24.69a (-1.0)Toledo
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Joseph Harris23.43a (-2.1)Coquille
2.11Seth Wenger23.54a (-1.7)Sheridan
3.12Max Gideonese23.69a (-1.7)Catlin Gabel
5.10Erik Carranza23.69a (-1.7)Riverside
4.12Ben Rich23.81a (-2.1)Bandon
6.12Kyle Oleman24.31a (-2.1)Toledo
8.12Jake Combs24.39a (-2.1)Grant Union
9.12Jason Childers24.42a (-2.1)Clatskanie
12Stephen NelsonDNS (-1.7)Westside Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Pennington50.27aAmity
3.12Kole Freestone51.58aReedsport
4.12Isaac Taylor51.81aBandon
5.9Devon Marshall53.40aRainier
6.12James Carey53.44aWarrenton
7.12Andrew Curtis53.53aWestside Christian
8.11Elty McMillan55.21aHarrisburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jon Pennington52.43aAmity
3.12Isaac Taylor52.81aBandon
5.12James Carey52.84aWarrenton
7.12Andrew Curtis53.07aWestside Christian
4.12Kole Freestone53.20aReedsport
6.9Devon Marshall53.51aRainier
8.11Elty McMillan53.77aHarrisburg
9.10Ryan Maag53.91aNyssa
10.11Dane Prunk53.95aJefferson
11.11Jon Roy55.29aGrant Union
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Larry Powell1:57.92aCreswell
3.10Ryan Maag1:59.92aNyssa
4.12Keith Krogel2:01.09aGlide
5.12Randy Minich2:01.11aDayton
6.11Brent Labhart2:01.62aGrant Union
7.11Aaron Gupta2:02.78aOregon Episcopal
8.10Scott Porter2:03.56aNeah-Kah-Nie
9.10Mat Blanco2:04.09aRogue River
10.11Weston Petewon2:15.78aHarrisburg
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Watson3:55.76aRogue River
3.10Ryan Maag4:09.97aNyssa
4.10Corbin Helt4:15.46aCreswell
5.12Brian Nelson4:16.41aNyssa
6.11Chris Stash4:18.40aSheridan
7.11Brent Labhart4:19.04aGrant Union
8.12Jared Nichols4:19.23aCascade Christian
9.10Adam Siltala4:19.40aClatskanie
10.10Dan Nelson4:24.76aToledo
11.10Justin Sleutel4:35.15aWarrenton
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Watson8:47.55aRogue River
2.12Brian Nelson9:08.86aNyssa
3.10Corbin Helt9:16.01aCreswell
4.10Andy Holstrom9:17.83aValley Catholic
5.12Craig Bingham9:21.49aWestside Christian
6.10Adam Siltala9:27.44aClatskanie
7.12Steven Perston9:37.29aRogue River
8.11Obi Harriman9:37.82aUmatilla
9.10Dan Nelson9:54.97aToledo
10.9Nick Obletz9:58.05aOregon Episcopal
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.9Justin Angove16.20a (-1.3)Bandon
3.12Nauvin Ghorashian16.32a (-1.3)Catlin Gabel
4.10Leo Williamson16.37a (-1.3)Toledo
6.12Chrystian Johnson16.46a (-1.3)Rogue River
7.10Nathan Ferrell16.75a (-1.3)Warrenton
8.12Baldomar Moreno16.82a (-1.3)Jefferson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nauvin Ghorashian16.43a (-1.8)Catlin Gabel
3.9Justin Angove16.44a (-1.8)Bandon
4.10Leo Williamson16.71a (-2.6)Toledo
5.12Chrystian Johnson16.73a (-2.6)Rogue River
6.10Nathan Ferrell16.90a (-1.8)Warrenton
8.12Baldomar Moreno17.38a (-1.8)Jefferson
9.12Tyler Hulegaard17.77a (-2.6)Clatskanie
10.11Noel Villegas18.52a (-2.6)Riverside
11.9Spencer Boster19.57a (-2.6)Nyssa
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory Christoffersen41.45aReedsport
2.9Justin Angove41.45aBandon
4.12Jon Pennington41.84aAmity
5.10Erik Sutfin42.11aRainier
6.10Erik Carranza42.17aRiverside
7.12Patrick Mitchell42.39aSheridan
8.12Nauvin Ghorashian43.35aCatlin Gabel
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Justin Angove41.78aBandon
3.10Erik Sutfin42.00aRainier
5.12Patrick Mitchell42.34aSheridan
7.12Nauvin Ghorashian42.47aCatlin Gabel
4.10Erik Carranza42.63aRiverside
6.12Cory Christoffersen42.64aReedsport
8.12Jon Pennington43.52aAmity
9.12Chris McGehee43.54aJefferson
10.10Nathan Ferrell43.56aWarrenton
11.11Jake Waldner44.07aGrant Union
12.12Baldomar Moreno45.29aJefferson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Blake Kingsley
Anthony Consolo
David Harris
Andrew Curtis
44.79aWestside Christian
2.-Tyler Stickler
Joshua Muswieck
Jordan Brown
Brandon Grissom
44.92aCascade Christian
3.-Relay Team 44.92aNeah-Kah-Nie
5.-Troy Robinson
Isaac Taylor
Justin Angove
Ben Rich
45.39aBandon
6.-Bryce Horness
Jason Childers
Shelby Grittman
Jesse Marvin
45.65aClatskanie
7.-Kohl Marks
Kyle Oleman
Eli Grove
Leo Williamson
45.73aToledo
8.-Nick Wilson
Brent Labhart
Jake Combs
Josh Whitman
46.36aGrant Union
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Tyler Stickler
Joshua Muswieck
Jordan Brown
Brandon Grissom
44.40aCascade Christian
3.-Blake Kingsley
Anthony Consolo
David Harris
Andrew Curtis
44.48aWestside Christian
2.-Relay Team 44.66aNeah-Kah-Nie
5.-Troy Robinson
Isaac Taylor
Justin Angove
Ben Rich
45.02aBandon
4.-Bryce Horness
Jason Childers
Shelby Grittman
Jesse Marvin
45.38aClatskanie
6.-Kohl Marks
Kyle Oleman
Eli Grove
Leo Williamson
46.05aToledo
7.-Nick Wilson
Brent Labhart
Jake Combs
Josh Whitman
46.29aGrant Union
9.-Brandon Underwood
Mike Machado
Willis Mullen
William Underwood
47.77aWaldport
-Relay Team DQRiverside
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Povolny
Will Freeman
Blake Kingsley
David Harris
3:28.79aWestside Christian
2.-Keith Krogel
Josiah Brown
Josh Dyer
Joseph Bruner
3:29.64aGlide
3.-Relay Team 3:32.44aNeah-Kah-Nie
4.-Michael Smith
Eric Jensen
Brian Nelson
Ryan Maag
3:32.63aNyssa
6.-Nick Wilson
Jake Combs
Connor Smith
Brent Labhart
3:34.14aGrant Union
7.-Nauvin Ghorashian
Ian Maier
Parris Joyce
Max Gideonese
3:36.75aCatlin Gabel
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-John Povolny
Will Freeman
Blake Kingsley
David Harris
3:31.46aWestside Christian
3.-Relay Team 3:31.61aNeah-Kah-Nie
2.-Keith Krogel
Josiah Brown
Josh Dyer
Joseph Bruner
3:34.85aGlide
4.-Nick Wilson
Jake Combs
Connor Smith
Brent Labhart
3:35.44aGrant Union
8.-Michael Smith
Eric Jensen
Brian Nelson
Ryan Maag
3:37.63aNyssa
6.-Nauvin Ghorashian
Ian Maier
Parris Joyce
Max Gideonese
3:37.67aCatlin Gabel
9.-Brandon Grissom
Hudson Eustace
Josh Muswieck
Jordan Brown
3:37.85aCascade Christian
10.-Tyler O'Neil
Valentin Gonzales
Jared Kuenzi
Jorge Montejano
3:44.33aJefferson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ismael Osorio53-05.00Reedsport
2.12Chris Benson52-01.25Riverside
3.12Jason Hendricks49-07.00Riverside
4.12David Craw48-07.25Rogue River
5.12Carraig Colahan47-10.25Burns
6.12Eddie Friedman42-03.00Catlin Gabel
7.11Connor Hulegaard42-02.00Clatskanie
10.12Dominic Barto39-04.25Valley Catholic
11.12Chris Bero38-09.50Valley Catholic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carraig Colahan168-06Burns
2.12Ismael Osorio149-03Reedsport
3.12Chris Benson148-08Riverside
4.12Jason Hendricks140-00Riverside
6.12Ethan Kowing127-03Grant Union
7.11Connor Hulegaard126-07Clatskanie
8.10Dylan Tobert121-00Toledo
9.9Loren Linhart120-02Jefferson
11.11Landon Weimar109-02Glide
12.12Carlos Leon107-11Gervais
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

6.11Owen Lowrie122-11Lost River
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tre Hale-Edmerson170-10Sheridan
2.12Ethan Kowing160-06Grant Union
4.11Landon Weimar157-01Glide
6.11Cameron Adams153-09Gold Beach
7.10Stephen Walter150-11Harrisburg
9.12Trevor Hoard146-07Rainier
10.12Eric Jensen139-03Nyssa
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Elty McMillan5-10.00Harrisburg
4.12Justin Brown5-08.00Rogue River
5.12Eric Jensen5-08.00Nyssa
6.11Dane Prunk5-08.00Jefferson
7.11Cole Ulrey5-06.00Gold Beach
7.12Jason Childers5-06.00Clatskanie
12Cody PattersonNHWarrenton
10Tyson EddyNHVale
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

6.10Zach Swingle5-08.00Lost River
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Brooks13-00.00Rogue River
2.11Jason Fegles12-09.00Reedsport
3.12Bradlee Howe12-06.00Vale
6.11Luke Dilorenzo10-06.00Dayton
7.12Gary Points10-00.00Clatskanie
7.11Duncan Levear10-00.00Oregon Episcopal
11Beto VanDomelenNHValley Catholic
9Spencer BosterNHNyssa
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Justin Brown20-08.25 (2.5)Rogue River
3.12Cody Patterson20-04.25 (2.8)Warrenton
4.11Isiah Nahwahquaw20-01.50 (2.9)Chemawa
6.10Nick Wilson19-08.75 (2.9)Grant Union
7.11Elty McMillan19-07.50 (2.8)Harrisburg
8.12Brandon Grissom19-05.00 (.3)Cascade Christian
9.9Derek Luck18-11.75 (.4)Warrenton
10.10David Harris18-06.00 (1.4)Westside Christian
11.9Michael Smith18-05.25 (2.0)Nyssa
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.C.J. Mitchell-Utton45-04.25 (-2.6)Horizon Christian-Tu...
2.10Marcellus Ramos43-00.00 (-3.2)Nyssa
3.10Nick Wilson42-09.00 (-2.9)Grant Union
4.11Isiah Nahwahquaw42-08.50 (-3.5)Chemawa
5.12Jeff Teufel41-11.75 (-3.5)Oregon Episcopal
7.12Cody Patterson41-07.75 (-1.6)Warrenton
8.12Jesse Marvin40-11.50 (-1.1)Clatskanie
9.11Andy Zimbrick40-08.75 (-1.4)Willamina
10.11Jorge Montejano39-10.50 (.5)Jefferson
11.11Drew Vickery39-10.25 (-.4)Glide
12.11Jake Waldner39-06.25Grant Union
13.12Justin Brown38-10.00 (1.0)Rogue River