Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Wenger11.33a (-.2)Sheridan
2.11Joseph Harris11.35a (-.2)Coquille
3.10Erik Carranza11.42a (-.2)Riverside
4.12Ben Rich11.42a (-.2)Bandon
5.12Cristian Cabrera11.53a (-.2)Amity
6.12Max Gideonese11.67a (-.2)Catlin Gabel
7.12Jeff Teufel11.75a (-.2)Oregon Episcopal
8.12Kyle Oleman11.97a (-.2)Toledo
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Seth Wenger11.48a (-1.4)Sheridan
2.12Ben Rich11.49a (-1.4)Bandon
3.11Joseph Harris11.57a (-1.4)Coquille
4.10Erik Carranza11.69a (-1.4)Riverside
5.12Cristian Cabrera11.77a (-1.4)Amity
6.12Max Gideonese11.89a (-1.4)Catlin Gabel
7.12Jeff Teufel11.92a (-1.4)Oregon Episcopal
8.12Kyle Oleman11.97a (-1.4)Toledo
9.12Josiah Brown12.35a (-1.4)Glide
10.10Marcellus Ramos12.43a (-1.4)Nyssa
11.10William Underwood12.47a (-1.4)Waldport
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Harris23.13a (-1.0)Coquille
2.12Max Gideonese23.18a (-1.0)Catlin Gabel
3.10Erik Carranza23.27a (-1.0)Riverside
4.12Ben Rich23.30a (-1.0)Bandon
5.11Seth Wenger23.42a (-1.0)Sheridan
7.12Jake Combs24.20a (-1.0)Grant Union
8.12Kyle Oleman24.69a (-1.0)Toledo
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Joseph Harris23.43a (-2.1)Coquille
2.11Seth Wenger23.54a (-1.7)Sheridan
3.12Max Gideonese23.69a (-1.7)Catlin Gabel
5.10Erik Carranza23.69a (-1.7)Riverside
4.12Ben Rich23.81a (-2.1)Bandon
6.12Kyle Oleman24.31a (-2.1)Toledo
8.12Jake Combs24.39a (-2.1)Grant Union
9.12Jason Childers24.42a (-2.1)Clatskanie
12Stephen NelsonDNS (-1.7)Westside Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Pennington50.27aAmity
3.12Kole Freestone51.58aReedsport
4.12Isaac Taylor51.81aBandon
5.9Devon Marshall53.40aRainier
6.12James Carey53.44aWarrenton
7.12Andrew Curtis53.53aWestside Christian
8.11Elty McMillan55.21aHarrisburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jon Pennington52.43aAmity
3.12Isaac Taylor52.81aBandon
5.12James Carey52.84aWarrenton
7.12Andrew Curtis53.07aWestside Christian
4.12Kole Freestone53.20aReedsport
6.9Devon Marshall53.51aRainier
8.11Elty McMillan53.77aHarrisburg
9.10Ryan Maag53.91aNyssa
10.11Dane Prunk53.95aJefferson
11.11Jon Roy55.29aGrant Union
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Larry Powell1:57.92aCreswell
3.10Ryan Maag1:59.92aNyssa
4.12Keith Krogel2:01.09aGlide
5.12Randy Minich2:01.11aDayton
6.11Brent Labhart2:01.62aGrant Union
7.11Aaron Gupta2:02.78aOregon Episcopal
8.10Scott Porter2:03.56aNeah-Kah-Nie
9.10Mat Blanco2:04.09aRogue River
10.11Weston Petewon2:15.78aHarrisburg
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Watson3:55.76aRogue River
3.10Ryan Maag4:09.97aNyssa
4.10Corbin Helt4:15.46aCreswell
5.12Brian Nelson4:16.41aNyssa
6.11Chris Stash4:18.40aSheridan
7.11Brent Labhart4:19.04aGrant Union
8.12Jared Nichols4:19.23aCascade Christian
9.10Adam Siltala4:19.40aClatskanie
10.10Dan Nelson4:24.76aToledo
11.10Justin Sleutel4:35.15aWarrenton
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Watson8:47.55aRogue River
2.12Brian Nelson9:08.86aNyssa
3.10Corbin Helt9:16.01aCreswell
4.10Andy Holstrom9:17.83aValley Catholic
5.12Craig Bingham9:21.49aWestside Christian
6.10Adam Siltala9:27.44aClatskanie
7.12Steven Perston9:37.29aRogue River
8.11Obi Harriman9:37.82aUmatilla
9.10Dan Nelson9:54.97aToledo
10.9Nick Obletz9:58.05aOregon Episcopal
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.9Justin Angove16.20a (-1.3)Bandon
3.12Nauvin Ghorashian16.32a (-1.3)Catlin Gabel
4.10Leo Williamson16.37a (-1.3)Toledo
6.12Chrystian Johnson16.46a (-1.3)Rogue River
7.10Nathan Ferrell16.75a (-1.3)Warrenton
8.12Baldomar Moreno16.82a (-1.3)Jefferson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nauvin Ghorashian16.43a (-1.8)Catlin Gabel
3.9Justin Angove16.44a (-1.8)Bandon
4.10Leo Williamson16.71a (-2.6)Toledo
5.12Chrystian Johnson16.73a (-2.6)Rogue River
6.10Nathan Ferrell16.90a (-1.8)Warrenton
8.12Baldomar Moreno17.38a (-1.8)Jefferson
9.12Tyler Hulegaard17.77a (-2.6)Clatskanie
10.11Noel Villegas18.52a (-2.6)Riverside
11.9Spencer Boster19.57a (-2.6)Nyssa
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory Christoffersen41.45aReedsport
2.9Justin Angove41.45aBandon
4.12Jon Pennington41.84aAmity
5.10Erik Sutfin42.11aRainier
6.10Erik Carranza42.17aRiverside
7.12Patrick Mitchell42.39aSheridan
8.12Nauvin Ghorashian43.35aCatlin Gabel
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Justin Angove41.78aBandon
3.10Erik Sutfin42.00aRainier
5.12Patrick Mitchell42.34aSheridan
7.12Nauvin Ghorashian42.47aCatlin Gabel
4.10Erik Carranza42.63aRiverside
6.12Cory Christoffersen42.64aReedsport
8.12Jon Pennington43.52aAmity
9.12Chris McGehee43.54aJefferson
10.10Nathan Ferrell43.56aWarrenton
11.11Jake Waldner44.07aGrant Union
12.12Baldomar Moreno45.29aJefferson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Blake Kingsley
Anthony Consolo
David Harris
Andrew Curtis
44.79aWestside Christian
2.-Tyler Stickler
Joshua Muswieck
Jordan Brown
Brandon Grissom
44.92aCascade Christian
3.-Relay Team 44.92aNeah-Kah-Nie
5.-Troy Robinson
Isaac Taylor
Justin Angove
Ben Rich
45.39aBandon
6.-Bryce Horness
Jason Childers
Shelby Grittman
Jesse Marvin
45.65aClatskanie
7.-Kohl Marks
Kyle Oleman
Eli Grove
Leo Williamson
45.73aToledo
8.-Nick Wilson
Brent Labhart
Jake Combs
Josh Whitman
46.36aGrant Union
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Tyler Stickler
Joshua Muswieck
Jordan Brown
Brandon Grissom
44.40aCascade Christian
3.-Blake Kingsley
Anthony Consolo
David Harris
Andrew Curtis
44.48aWestside Christian
2.-Relay Team 44.66aNeah-Kah-Nie
5.-Troy Robinson
Isaac Taylor
Justin Angove
Ben Rich
45.02aBandon
4.-Bryce Horness
Jason Childers
Shelby Grittman
Jesse Marvin
45.38aClatskanie
6.-Kohl Marks
Kyle Oleman
Eli Grove
Leo Williamson
46.05aToledo
7.-Nick Wilson
Brent Labhart
Jake Combs
Josh Whitman
46.29aGrant Union
9.-Brandon Underwood
Mike Machado
Willis Mullen
William Underwood
47.77aWaldport
-Relay Team DQRiverside
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Povolny
Will Freeman
Blake Kingsley
David Harris
3:28.79aWestside Christian
2.-Keith Krogel
Josiah Brown
Josh Dyer
Joseph Bruner
3:29.64aGlide
3.-Relay Team 3:32.44aNeah-Kah-Nie
4.-Michael Smith
Eric Jensen
Brian Nelson
Ryan Maag
3:32.63aNyssa
6.-Nick Wilson
Jake Combs
Connor Smith
Brent Labhart
3:34.14aGrant Union
7.-Nauvin Ghorashian
Ian Maier
Parris Joyce
Max Gideonese
3:36.75aCatlin Gabel
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-John Povolny
Will Freeman
Blake Kingsley
David Harris
3:31.46aWestside Christian
3.-Relay Team 3:31.61aNeah-Kah-Nie
2.-Keith Krogel
Josiah Brown
Josh Dyer
Joseph Bruner
3:34.85aGlide
4.-Nick Wilson
Jake Combs
Connor Smith
Brent Labhart
3:35.44aGrant Union
8.-Michael Smith
Eric Jensen
Brian Nelson
Ryan Maag
3:37.63aNyssa
6.-Nauvin Ghorashian
Ian Maier
Parris Joyce
Max Gideonese
3:37.67aCatlin Gabel
9.-Brandon Grissom
Hudson Eustace
Josh Muswieck
Jordan Brown
3:37.85aCascade Christian
10.-Tyler O'Neil
Valentin Gonzales
Jared Kuenzi
Jorge Montejano
3:44.33aJefferson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ismael Osorio53-05.00Reedsport
2.12Chris Benson52-01.25Riverside
3.12Jason Hendricks49-07.00Riverside
4.12David Craw48-07.25Rogue River
5.12Carraig Colahan47-10.25Burns
6.12Eddie Friedman42-03.00Catlin Gabel
7.11Connor Hulegaard42-02.00Clatskanie
10.12Dominic Barto39-04.25Valley Catholic
11.12Chris Bero38-09.50Valley Catholic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carraig Colahan168-06Burns
2.12Ismael Osorio149-03Reedsport
3.12Chris Benson148-08Riverside
4.12Jason Hendricks140-00Riverside
6.12Ethan Kowing127-03Grant Union
7.11Connor Hulegaard126-07Clatskanie
8.10Dylan Tobert121-00Toledo
9.9Loren Linhart120-02Jefferson
11.11Landon Weimar109-02Glide
12.12Carlos Leon107-11Gervais
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

6.11Owen Lowrie122-11Lost River
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tre Hale-Edmerson170-10Sheridan
2.12Ethan Kowing160-06Grant Union
4.11Landon Weimar157-01Glide
6.11Cameron Adams153-09Gold Beach
7.10Stephen Walter150-11Harrisburg
9.12Trevor Hoard146-07Rainier
10.12Eric Jensen139-03Nyssa
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Elty McMillan5-10.00Harrisburg
4.12Justin Brown5-08.00Rogue River
5.12Eric Jensen5-08.00Nyssa
6.11Dane Prunk5-08.00Jefferson
7.12Jason Childers5-06.00Clatskanie
7.11Cole Ulrey5-06.00Gold Beach
10Tyson EddyNHVale
12Cody PattersonNHWarrenton
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

6.10Zach Swingle5-08.00Lost River
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Brooks13-00.00Rogue River
2.11Jason Fegles12-09.00Reedsport
3.12Bradlee Howe12-06.00Vale
6.11Luke Dilorenzo10-06.00Dayton
7.11Duncan Levear10-00.00Oregon Episcopal
7.12Gary Points10-00.00Clatskanie
11Beto VanDomelenNHValley Catholic
9Spencer BosterNHNyssa
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Justin Brown20-08.25 (2.5)Rogue River
3.12Cody Patterson20-04.25 (2.8)Warrenton
4.11Isiah Nahwahquaw20-01.50 (2.9)Chemawa
6.10Nick Wilson19-08.75 (2.9)Grant Union
7.11Elty McMillan19-07.50 (2.8)Harrisburg
8.12Brandon Grissom19-05.00 (.3)Cascade Christian
9.9Derek Luck18-11.75 (.4)Warrenton
10.10David Harris18-06.00 (1.4)Westside Christian
11.9Michael Smith18-05.25 (2.0)Nyssa
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.C.J. Mitchell-Utton45-04.25 (-2.6)Horizon Christian-Tu...
2.10Marcellus Ramos43-00.00 (-3.2)Nyssa
3.10Nick Wilson42-09.00 (-2.9)Grant Union
4.11Isiah Nahwahquaw42-08.50 (-3.5)Chemawa
5.12Jeff Teufel41-11.75 (-3.5)Oregon Episcopal
7.12Cody Patterson41-07.75 (-1.6)Warrenton
8.12Jesse Marvin40-11.50 (-1.1)Clatskanie
9.11Andy Zimbrick40-08.75 (-1.4)Willamina
10.11Jorge Montejano39-10.50 (.5)Jefferson
11.11Drew Vickery39-10.25 (-.4)Glide
12.11Jake Waldner39-06.25Grant Union
13.12Justin Brown38-10.00 (1.0)Rogue River
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Madeline Dinsmore12.74a (-.5)Burns
2.12Amy Kegler12.84a (-.5)Riverside
3.12Lacey Jones13.29a (-.5)Nyssa
4.11Payton Hummell13.32a (-.5)Warrenton
5.10Lindsey Wright13.36a (-.5)Reedsport
6.11Jade Bachmeier13.37a (-.5)Amity
7.10Chelsea Moser13.52a (-.5)Willamina
8.9Claire Ledig13.68a (-.5)Bandon
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Madeline Dinsmore13.18a (-2.6)Burns
2.12Amy Kegler13.35a (-4.3)Riverside
3.11Payton Hummell13.51a (-2.6)Warrenton
5.12Lacey Jones13.55a (-2.6)Nyssa
4.10Lindsey Wright13.61a (-4.3)Reedsport
6.11Jade Bachmeier13.64a (-4.3)Amity
7.9Claire Ledig13.68a (-4.3)Bandon
8.10Chelsea Moser13.77a (-2.6)Willamina
9.11Breanna Schmidt13.82a (-2.6)Creswell
10.9Sadie Harkins13.94a (-4.3)Clatskanie
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Madeline Dinsmore25.92a (1.5)Burns
2.12Amy Kegler26.86a (1.5)Riverside
3.12Lacey Jones26.89a (1.5)Nyssa
4.11Jade Bachmeier27.10a (1.5)Amity
5.10Chelsea Moser27.77a (1.5)Willamina
6.11Linnea Hurst27.80a (1.5)Catlin Gabel
7.11Breanna Schmidt27.95a (1.5)Creswell
8.9Claire Ledig27.96a (1.5)Bandon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Madeline Dinsmore26.53a (-1.0)Burns
2.12Amy Kegler27.42a (-.7)Riverside
3.11Jade Bachmeier27.43a (-1.0)Amity
4.12Lacey Jones27.71a (-.7)Nyssa
5.10Chelsea Moser27.84a (-.7)Willamina
6.9Claire Ledig27.86a (-1.0)Bandon
7.11Linnea Hurst27.94a (-.7)Catlin Gabel
8.11Breanna Schmidt28.07a (-1.0)Creswell
9.10Hannah Dugoni28.47a (-.7)Oregon Episcopal
10.10Rachelle Robinson28.54a (-1.0)Jefferson
11.11Rashauna Belloir28.89a (-.7)Glide
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kayla Nagunst58.23aRainier
2.12Jamie Higle59.55aBurns
3.12Brianna Murphy-Johnston1:01.45aGrant Union
5.12Lacey Jones1:02.54aNyssa
8.10Brenna Stinson1:05.02aGlide
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kayla Nagunst59.91aRainier
2.12Jamie Higle1:00.37aBurns
3.12Brianna Murphy-Johnston1:02.98aGrant Union
7.10Brenna Stinson1:03.57aGlide
6.12Lacey Jones1:04.88aNyssa
9.12Chelsea McGowan1:06.98aHarrisburg
10.12Jenna Stone1:07.11aCoquille
11.11Samantha Tigue1:08.80aCreswell
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

10.11Stephanie Aguirre1:11.08aLost River
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kayla Nagunst60.0Rainier
9Megan Crawford66.4Rainier
11Jessica Neumann69.0Rainier
9Jubilee Jefferson70.9Rainier
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kayla Nagunst2:19.57aRainier
2.12Jamie Higle2:25.07aBurns
3.10Hannah Dugoni2:25.14aOregon Episcopal
4.12Rachel Ledig2:25.76aBandon
5.11Austin Lundin2:27.33aValley Catholic
6.10Marisa Dean2:29.03aWaldport
7.10Kassie Anthony2:30.35aVale
8.11Daniela Flasshoff2:31.30aValley Catholic
9.9Morgan McNeely2:34.16aMyrtle Point
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

5.9Lindsey Barrows2:29.63aLost River
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Leah Thompson4:55.70aCatlin Gabel
2.11Sydney Snook4:57.03aGold Beach
3.12Chelsea Long5:01.94aHarrisburg
4.11Austin Lundin5:04.42aValley Catholic
5.10Hannah Dugoni5:05.75aOregon Episcopal
6.10Kassie Anthony5:10.15aVale
7.9Hailey Hewitson5:21.53aBandon
9.11Sara Seiwald5:29.57aValley Catholic
10.9Kelsey Wilcox5:40.81aNyssa
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Leah Thompson11:02.69aCatlin Gabel
2.12Chelsea Long11:07.08aHarrisburg
3.11Sydney Snook11:10.71aGold Beach
4.12Kaylee Kotkins11:11.41aRainier
6.12Rachel Ledig11:34.30aBandon
7.11Leanne Bingham12:05.99aWestside Christian
8.9Allie Hartley12:09.00aNyssa
9.9Daphne Mattos12:50.34aVale
11Sara SeiwaldDNSValley Catholic
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Payton Hummell15.98a (-.8)Warrenton
2.10Ciana Baron16.58a (-.8)Westside Christian
3.12Breanna Ribeiro16.99a (-.8)Burns
4.11Colleen Johnson17.02a (-.8)Valley Catholic
5.10Ducki Mason17.07a (-.8)Vale
6.10Sheela Deskins17.33a (-.8)Harrisburg
7.10Cammy Edwards17.44a (-.8)Catlin Gabel
8.12Reba Eggert17.52a (-.8)Waldport
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Payton Hummell16.08a (-1.5)Warrenton
2.12Breanna Ribeiro16.89a (-1.8)Burns
3.10Ciana Baron16.92a (-1.8)Westside Christian
4.10Ducki Mason17.26a (-1.5)Vale
5.12Reba Eggert17.28a (-1.8)Waldport
7.11Colleen Johnson17.28a (-1.8)Valley Catholic
6.10Sheela Deskins17.30a (-1.5)Harrisburg
8.10Cammy Edwards17.65a (-1.5)Catlin Gabel
9.9Madison Gladding17.90a (-1.5)Glide
10.12Karli Crook18.73a (-1.8)Bandon
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

2.10Cammy Edwards48.34aCatlin Gabel
3.12Breanna Ribeiro49.67aBurns
4.10Sheela Deskins49.85aHarrisburg
5.11Payton Hummell49.90aWarrenton
6.11Desirae Hall50.16aBandon
7.12Reba Eggert50.40aWaldport
8.11Colleen Johnson52.15aValley Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

5.11Larissa Stillinger49.06aLost River
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Payton Hummell49.04aWarrenton
3.11Colleen Johnson49.17aValley Catholic
4.11Desirae Hall50.08aBandon
5.12Breanna Ribeiro50.14aBurns
6.12Reba Eggert50.50aWaldport
7.10Cammy Edwards50.51aCatlin Gabel
8.10Sheela Deskins51.19aHarrisburg
9.10Dana Cardenas51.32aUmatilla
10.9Caitlyn Robison52.20aMyrtle Point
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

6.11Larissa Stillinger51.52aLost River
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mariah Morton
Linnea Hurst
Cammy Edwards
Eloise Miller
50.34aCatlin Gabel
2.-Breanna Ribeiro
Madeline Dinsmore
Jen Higle
Jamie Higle
50.50aBurns
3.-Erin Gibbs
Claire McLoughlin
Michelle Vinson
Madelyn Bernard
52.95aValley Catholic
4.-Karli Crook
Desirae Hall
Julie Baker
Claire Ledig
53.35aBandon
5.-Ashley Desautel
Brandi Estelle
Kendel Wisniewski
Stacey Foley
53.49aToledo
7.-Kelsey Consolo
Elise Monroe
Kathryn Curtis
Ally Herr
54.20aWestside Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Mariah Morton
Linnea Hurst
Cammy Edwards
Eloise Miller
51.00aCatlin Gabel
2.-Breanna Ribeiro
Madeline Dinsmore
Jen Higle
Jamie Higle
51.23aBurns
3.-Karli Crook
Desirae Hall
Julie Baker
Claire Ledig
53.12aBandon
4.-Erin Gibbs
Claire McLoughlin
Michelle Vinson
Madelyn Bernard
53.27aValley Catholic
5.-Kelsey Consolo
Elise Monroe
Kathryn Curtis
Ally Herr
53.87aWestside Christian
6.-Ashley Desautel
Brandi Estelle
Kendel Wisniewski
Stacey Foley
54.44aToledo
-Mary Roy
Melissa Walker
Stephanie Vargas
Brianna Murphy-Johnston
DQGrant Union
-Kayla Bateman
Tiffany Meyer
Devrie DeWald
Morgan McNeely
DQMyrtle Point
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Breanna Ribeiro
Jen Higle
Jamie Higle
Madeline Dinsmore
4:03.51aBurns
2.-Mariah Morton
Linnea Hurst
Cammy Edwards
Eloise Miller
4:07.77aCatlin Gabel
3.-Kathryn Curtis
Ciana Baron
Kelsey Consolo
Ally Herr
4:15.54aWestside Christian
4.-Lisa Ekstrom
Chelsei Hall
Decontee Renda
Amber Moser
4:16.61aSheridan
5.-Claire Ledig
Alissa Miller
Desirae Hall
Rachel Ledig
4:16.70aBandon
6.-Kassie Anthony
Darylyn Capps
Ducki Mason
Shelby Mooney
4:17.69aVale
7.-Brenna Stinson
Rashauna Belloir
Madison Gladding
Caroline Brown
4:22.86aGlide
8.-KC Rekow
Reba Eggert
Nikki Wyatt
Marisa Dean
4:29.65aWaldport
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

5.-Stephanie Aguirre
Lindsey Barrows
Lela Baley
Larissa Stillinger
4:16.25aLost River
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Breanna Ribeiro
Jen Higle
Jamie Higle
Madeline Dinsmore
4:09.48aBurns
2.-Mariah Morton
Linnea Hurst
Cammy Edwards
Eloise Miller
4:11.52aCatlin Gabel
3.-Kassie Anthony
Darylyn Capps
Ducki Mason
Shelby Mooney
4:16.71aVale
5.-Claire Ledig
Alissa Miller
Desirae Hall
Rachel Ledig
4:17.90aBandon
4.-Lisa Ekstrom
Chelsei Hall
Decontee Renda
Amber Moser
4:17.97aSheridan
6.-Kathryn Curtis
Ciana Baron
Kelsey Consolo
Ally Herr
4:20.22aWestside Christian
7.-Brenna Stinson
Rashauna Belloir
Madison Gladding
Caroline Brown
4:20.88aGlide
8.-KC Rekow
Reba Eggert
Nikki Wyatt
Marisa Dean
4:23.44aWaldport
9.-Megan Crawford
Jubilee Jefferson
Jessica Neumann
Kayla Nagunst
4:26.61aRainier
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Prelims

3.-Stephanie Aguirre
Lindsey Barrows
Lela Baley
Larissa Stillinger
4:17.61aLost River
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Victoria Rodriguez41-10.75Nyssa
2.10Caitlyn Grubb38-02.25Jefferson
3.11Chandler Gabrio37-07.00Creswell
4.10Emmi Collier37-04.00Warrenton
5.11Allison Cook36-04.00Coquille
6.9Jo-Anne Jesse36-00.25Rogue River
7.9Briana Potter35-08.00Sheridan
8.11Emily Doherty33-01.25Riverside
9.9Carley Lannan32-06.00Clatskanie
10.10Ali Mitchell30-05.50Willamina
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

9.9Jennie Lowrie28-03.50Lost River
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Abby Aguiar137-05Dayton
2.11Victoria Rodriguez131-09Nyssa
3.11Jessica Thompson125-00Toledo
4.10Caitlyn Grubb112-02Jefferson
5.11Kirsten Pitari108-05Rogue River
6.11Chelsea Siegner106-04Burns
7.12Kerry Streiff103-06Oregon Episcopal
8.10McKenzie Litterell94-05Gold Beach
10Emmi CollierFOULWarrenton
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaylee Taylor122-05Clatskanie
2.11Sam Kemper119-07Valley Catholic
3.11Jordan Connell118-08Riverside
5.12Karli Crook110-07Bandon
6.11Catherine Routson107-00Umatilla
7.11Erika Ivey105-11Willamina
8.11Victoria Rodriguez100-04Nyssa
10.12Chelsea McGowan96-00Harrisburg
11.11Avery Johnson90-02Oregon Episcopal
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.10Lindsey Wright5-02.00Reedsport
3.11Catherine Routson4-11.00Umatilla
4.10Sheela Deskins4-10.00Harrisburg
5.10Chelsea Moser4-10.00Willamina
6.10Alexis Anderson4-08.00Neah-Kah-Nie
8.12Makaela Stalker4-06.00Rogue River
8.12Darylyn Capps4-06.00Vale
10.9Courtney Lofton4-06.00Warrenton
10.11Sammie Bowman4-06.00Willamina
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.11Larissa Stillinger4-10.00Lost River
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lindsey Wright9-09.00Reedsport
2.9Allie Hartley9-03.00Nyssa
3.12Kerry Streiff9-03.00Oregon Episcopal
4.10Marisa Dean8-06.00Waldport
5.12Karina Plascencia8-06.00Jefferson
6.10Katherine Rasmussen8-06.00Vale
7.11Colleen Johnson7-06.00Valley Catholic
10Emma HawleyNHWestside Christian
12Joanne MurphyNHRogue River
12Matice DameronNHClatskanie
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

12.12Lela Baley8-00.00Lost River
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eloise Miller17-10.00 (-2.7)Catlin Gabel
2.10Mariah Morton17-03.50 (-2.6)Catlin Gabel
3.10Lindsey Wright17-00.00 (-3.0)Reedsport
3.10Lindsey Wright16' 7"Reedsport
4.10Chelsea Moser16-04.25 (-.6)Willamina
5.10Ciana Baron16-00.00 (-2.2)Westside Christian
6.11Breanna Schmidt15-08.75 (-2.1)Creswell
7.12Karina Hoffman15-05.25 (-1.9)Grant Union
9.9Mary Roy15-02.50 (-2.1)Grant Union
11Rashauna BelloirFOULGlide
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eloise Miller36-06.50 (.7)Catlin Gabel
2.12Amber Moser36-01.00 (1.0)Sheridan
3.10Mariah Morton35-05.50Catlin Gabel
4.9Mary Roy34-10.00 (1.4)Grant Union
5.10Alexis Anderson34-01.75 (1.2)Neah-Kah-Nie
6.11Jade Bachmeier33-07.00 (.8)Amity
7.11Breanna Schmidt32-04.00 (.8)Creswell
8.11Mariah McLemore32-03.25 (.6)Cascade Christian
10.12Shannon Callow30-09.75 (1.2)Riverside
11.12Julie Baker28-07.25 (1.4)Bandon