Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taurean Nixon6.51a PRSouthern University ...
2.-Andre' Hal6.60a PRPort Allen
3.11Trevor Sansone6.60aCentral (Baton Rouge)
4.9Jermey Hicks6.61aEdna Karr
5.-Teshadi Talton6.62aWest Monroe
6.11Effrem Reed6.65aDutchtown
7.-Jason Lee6.66aNorthside
8.12Jordan Rosemond6.68a PRDonaldsonville
9.11Antonual Brown6.69aH L Bourgeois
10.10Davante Washington6.74aLafayette
11.12Everick Johson6.74a PRMcDonogh 35
12.12Melvin Allen6.74aRayville
13.-Stanley Lyons6.74a PRH L Bourgeois
14.10Tyree Bracken6.74a PRWhite Castle
15.10Landon Collins6.75aDutchtown
16.10Kedrick Banks6.76aMcDonogh 35
17.9Javontae Wilson6.77a SRDonaldsonville
18.10Richard Miles6.78a PREast Saint John
19.-Quinton Malveaux6.79aOpelousas
20.-Brandon Brown6.80a PRWest Feliciana
21.-Archie Mouton6.80a PROpelousas
22.11Eddie Cooper6.81a PRDenham Springs
23.-Justin Griffin6.82a PRHamilton Christian
24.-Jerrod Charles6.83a PRNorthwest
25.12Jamazz White6.83a PRZachary
26.12Jeremy Drake6.83aZachary
27.11Gabriel Smith6.85aSouthern University ...
27.-Grayson McManus6.85a SRCatholic (Baton Rouge)
29.-James Richardson6.85a PRCentral (Baton Rouge)
30.-Ryan Frick6.85a PRCatholic (Baton Rouge)
31.8Jordan Lee6.86a SRNorthside
32.10Nigel Robertson6.87a SRThibodaux
33.-Jeremiah Johnson6.87a PRNew Iberia Senior
34.-Ryan Evans6.89aBonnabel
35.-Ravon Owens6.90a PRWest Saint John
36.10Aaron Franklin6.90a PRWest Feliciana
37.-D.J. Miller6.91a PRWoodlawn (BR)
38.-Jarreth Rougeau6.92aBarbe
39.11Blake Lopez6.92a SRNew Iberia Senior
40.-Emanuel Kennedy6.93a PRWalker
41.-Josh Pate6.94aLafayette
42.-Shamichael Valentine6.95a PRWhite Castle
43.-Donald Gage6.98aRedemptorist
44.-Rayne Coe7.01a PRDenham Springs
45.11Bentrell McGee7.01a SREast Iberville
46.-Steven Lewis7.01aEast Jefferson
47.11Xavier Hunt7.02a PRPort Allen
48.11Jared Barber7.02a PREpiscopal
49.-Marquan Hunter7.03aRayville
50.-Joshua Johnson7.04a PRThibodaux
51.-Jeremy Ryder7.05a PRNorth Vermilion
52.10Jonel Antoine7.06a PRHelen Cox
53.12Joshua Brumfield7.07a PREast Saint John
54.-Trevor Gobert7.07a PRElton
55.-Casey Toussant7.09a PRSt John
56.-Maurice Williams7.11aRedemptorist
57.9Darrell Nettles7.12a SRIstrouma
58.-James Norman7.12a PRScotlandville Magnet
59.-Dustin Brown7.15a PRWalker
60.9Andre Davis7.23a PRParkview Baptist
61.12Drew Dileo7.24aParkview Baptist
62.-Clark Ron7.24a PRIstrouma
63.10Ashton Brooks7.25a PRFalse River Academy
64.-Will Hooper7.26a PRBuckeye
65.-Brandon Jefferey7.34a PRBaton Rouge Magnet
66.9Davis Rasheed7.37aEdna Karr
67.-Justin Koewen7.45a PRFalse River Academy
68.-Jarrell Rogers7.45a PREpiscopal
69.-Brendon Lagasse7.68a PRPope John Paul II Ca...
---Kendall ScottFSHelen Cox
---Jerrod DuffeyFSNorthwest
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Keenan Jackson50.43a PRNorthside
2.12Shaquille Brown50.80a PRDutchtown
3.-Kevin Taylor51.35aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
4.-Vince Leduff51.59a PRCatholic (Baton Rouge)
5.-Chris Raborn51.72aSt Thomas More
6.10Davante Washington52.13aLafayette
7.-Theophilos Porter52.28aFranklin
8.-Jerrod Charles52.33a PRNorthwest
9.-Markus Daniels52.63aNew Iberia Senior
10.12Darius Allen53.06aJohn Curtis Christian
11.11Logan Woolsey53.29aBrother Martin
12.-Shaquelle Cretian53.62a PRNorthside
13.10Orlando Arvie53.67a PRLagrange
14.-Darryl Payne53.72aLafayette
15.-Emanuel Kennedy53.74a SRWalker
16.-Dezrick Williams53.75aNatchitoches Central
17.10Morgan Cormier53.80a SRBrother Martin
18.10Shaqueelle Babin53.83a PRDonaldsonville
19.12Darian Allen53.85aJohn Curtis Christian
20.-Freddie Galloway54.17a PRLagrange
21.10Tremayne Daniels54.29aBonnabel
22.12Dameon Wicker54.37a PRNortheast
23.11Joey Bedell54.37a SRDenham Springs
24.-Sidney Robert54.43a PRFranklin
25.-Alex Hosse54.56aDenham Springs
26.10Julian Darden54.63a SREpiscopal
27.-Michael Barnes54.96a PRNorthwest
28.11Christopher Gretchen55.10a SRJesuit
29.11Bentrell McGee55.52a PREast Iberville
30.11Vincent Manuel55.58a PRMcDonogh 35
31.-Chad Becknell55.97a PRSt Thomas More
32.12Derrick Lathan55.98a PRBaton Rouge Magnet
33.11J.T. Sides56.02a PREpiscopal
34.12Brandon Mitchell56.17a PREast Saint John
35.-Coleman Corey56.35a SRIstrouma
36.-Jeff Lang56.45a PRBenton
37.11Edward Johnson57.17a PRRayville
38.9Lebeaux Cooper57.28a SRPort Allen
39.10Jonathan Warren57.29a PRHelen Cox
40.-Chad Cutchall57.40a PRFisher
41.-Jack Drinkwater57.51a PRBuckeye
42.-Ethan Mizell57.54a PRSt Paul - Boys
43.-Logan Metcalfe57.64a PRCentral (Baton Rouge)
44.11Joseph Gray57.68a PRHoly Cross
45.10Donnell Johnson57.69aZachary
46.-Logan Torrance58.20a PRAlbany
47.12Stepfan Henderson58.22aZachary
48.11Jarred Bergeron58.23a SRSt Thomas Aquinas
49.-Edward Rideau59.00a PROpelousas
50.12Randy Brown59.03a PRHelen Cox
51.-Isaih Eaglin59.07a SROpelousas
52.9Todd Hollingsworth1:00.81a PRParkview Baptist
53.-Sultan Blackman1:01.27a PRHosanna Christian
54.-Kirklandt Smith1:01.67a PRRedemptorist
55.-Taylor Rayer1:01.98a PRSt Paul - Boys
56.9Casper Anderson1:02.95a PRBaton Rouge Magnet
57.9Jeremy Anderson1:03.25a SRCentral (Baton Rouge)
58.-Clark Ron1:05.18a PRIstrouma
59.-Dernell Jackson1:05.99a PRWhite Castle
60.-Monterrio Miller1:08.40a PRScotlandville Magnet
61.-Aaron Hayns1:08.56a PRScotlandville Magnet
--12Antoine HerbertDQPort Allen
---Carl HarrisDQWest Feliciana
--12Calvin JonesDQMcDonogh 35
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Barrett Miller2:02.38aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
2.12Michael Gomez2:04.14aWalker
3.11Brent Kitto2:05.96aHoly Cross
4.11David Chargois2:06.32a PRLafayette
5.11Dustin Johnson2:07.13a PREdna Karr
6.-Alan Angeron2:08.13aPatterson
7.-Cortland Cicardo2:08.50a PRSt Thomas More
8.12Richard Brien2:08.70aEpiscopal
9.12Lonterio Devaull2:08.79aBaton Rouge Magnet
10.12Patrick Spiller2:08.85a PRSt Thomas More
11.11Kaleb Mitchell2:09.40aFranklin
12.12Ricky Trent2:10.07aGlenmora
13.10Chris Sampract2:10.16aZachary
14.-Melvin Willis2:10.43aFranklin
15.11Trevor Flynn2:11.05a PREpiscopal
16.12Shan Hershberger2:11.79a PRBenton
17.12Jared Rivere2:11.88a PRH L Bourgeois
18.-Jonathan Poole2:12.04a PRJesuit
19.-Marty vanDyum2:12.30a SRMandeville
20.12Jason Freeman2:12.40a PRDonaldsonville
21.12Matthew Stinson2:12.43a PRJewel Sumner
22.10Scott Brewster2:12.80a SRSt Paul - Boys
23.-Avery English2:12.86aRedemptorist
24.11Empra Speed2:13.29a PREast Iberville
25.10Jatravin Mayo2:14.71a PROpelousas
26.10Christopher Hall2:15.70aHoly Cross
27.10Scott Wheat2:15.99a SRSt Thomas Aquinas
28.10Tyler Veronie2:17.35a SRChurch Point
29.-Jimmy Beck2:18.09a PRHamilton Christian
30.9Dustin Dunn2:18.14a PREast Saint John
31.10Jarrell Gray2:18.53aThibodaux
32.-Lawrence Stansberry2:19.02a PRBrother Martin
33.-Lawrence Collins2:19.46a PROpelousas
34.-Jerrod Duffey2:19.83a PRNorthwest
35.-Bailey Devonta2:19.83a PRIstrouma
36.10Billy Waltman2:19.90a PRArchbishop Shaw
37.-Ryan Young2:20.53a PRSt Thomas Aquinas
38.-Ryan Jeansonne2:21.42a PRLafayette
39.-Nicholas Roy2:21.43a PRNorthside
40.-Michael Hagstette2:21.98a PRBrother Martin
41.-Ethan Benoit2:22.16a PRHamilton Christian
42.11Sam Bowers2:22.34a PRWestminster Christia...
43.10Jared Rivet2:22.89a SRBaton Rouge Magnet
44.12Dijon Esponge2:23.14a PRSouth Lafourche
45.-Kenny Bell2:23.34a PRJohn Curtis Christian
46.11Quannterrius Jackson2:24.39a PRRayville
47.9Dionte Hunt2:25.37aEdna Karr
48.-Payton Givens2:26.54a PRJewel Sumner
49.-Nick Filardo2:27.03aRedemptorist
50.-Jerry Collins2:27.74a PRWhite Castle
51.-Chad Cutchall2:27.94a PRFisher
52.11Roy Lewis2:29.28a PRHelen Cox
53.-Tre Williams2:29.95a PRScotlandville Magnet
54.-Katrelle Fuselier2:30.05a PRNorthside
55.9Andre Oatis2:32.75a PRDonaldsonville
56.11Joseph Boyd2:33.80a PREast Saint John
57.-Ochello Zachary2:35.72a PRFisher
58.10Bradley Lanaux2:36.09a SRMcDonogh 35
59.-Lyle Manion2:43.11a PRSt Paul - Boys
60.-Monterrio Miller2:44.34a PRScotlandville Magnet
61.9Andrew Brouillette2:46.63a PRRunnels
62.-Christian Sullivan2:47.92a PRAlbany
63.-Thomas Bergeron2:50.11a PRFalse River Academy
64.9Matthew Brouillette3:08.90a SRRunnels
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taylor Sanford4:37.11aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
2.10Matthew Rice4:40.74aRunnels
3.11Trent Dunbar4:42.48a SREpiscopal
4.11Corey O'Dell4:44.84a SRFontainebleau
5.12Daniel Nally4:44.91a PRBrother Martin
6.-Trevor Gayten4:48.47aNorthside
7.-Blaine Gisclair4:50.46aSouth Lafourche
8.12Joseph Legrange4:50.80a PRRedemptorist
9.10Nick Franco4:51.22aBrother Martin
10.9Jacob Chicola4:53.32aBuckeye
11.-Mac Hoffman4:54.13a PRCatholic (Baton Rouge)
12.11Josh Barksdale4:55.63aJohn Curtis Christian
13.10Emerson Romero4:57.62aEdna Karr
14.-Jordan Penton4:58.16aMandeville
15.11Taylor Cavalier4:59.56aAscension Catholic
16.-Evan Daigle5:01.72a PRSt Thomas More
17.-Reese Furrow5:03.04a PRWalker
18.9David Harrison5:05.05aWalker
19.10Beau Branch5:05.61a SRSt Thomas More
20.10Christian Bergeron5:06.60a PRSt Paul - Boys
21.-Joe Newsom5:06.84a PRJewel Sumner
22.12Cory Bruner5:08.21a PRArchbishop Rummel-Boys
23.11Trey Weiss5:08.76a SRSt Paul - Boys
24.11Chris Thompson5:09.52a PRDutchtown
25.12Javon Mead5:12.24aBaton Rouge Magnet
26.-Courtland Privat5:14.82aLafayette
27.-Preston Morgan5:15.21aSt Marys
28.12Fernando Paz5:15.27a PRJohn Curtis Christian
29.-Zack Capello5:16.45a PRAscension Catholic
30.10Aaron Yarmush5:16.49a SRAllen Ellender
31.10Mitch Spletto5:17.15a PRDutchtown
32.-John LeGrange5:17.68aRedemptorist
33.10Billy Travis5:19.09a PRRayville
34.-Andrew Duhon5:19.10a PRLafayette
35.-Jesse McDaniel5:20.31a PRJewel Sumner
36.-Ben Fleming5:20.62a SRMetairie Park Countr...
37.-Russ Sonnier5:24.41a PRHamilton Christian
38.-Tony Pigford5:26.09a PRArchbishop Rummel-Boys
39.9Jevaughn Albert5:26.45a PREast Saint John
40.10Phillip Debenedetto5:27.30a PRSt Thomas Aquinas
41.9Troy Porter5:28.23a SRParkview Baptist
42.9Ben Schnadelbach5:28.69a SRSt Thomas Aquinas
43.-Vik Induru5:30.86aIsidore Newman
44.10Tyler Verrett5:34.30a SRAllen Ellender
45.10Clarence Henry5:34.71aDonaldsonville
46.10Graham Sax5:35.10a SRIsidore Newman
47.-Mookie Darden5:35.71a PREpiscopal
48.-Jase Tyron5:35.98a PRMcDonogh 35
49.-Kashawn Campbell5:41.25a PREast Saint John
50.10Reid Blanchard5:42.55a SRDunham
51.9Renee Veronie5:43.25a PRChurch Point
52.-Auryon Gice5:43.51a PRScotlandville Magnet
53.-Andy Zidaru5:48.92a PRAlbany
54.-Matthew Stevens5:52.02a SRAlbany
55.11Joseph Kaufman5:52.63a SRIstrouma
56.-Jordan Ball5:55.28a PRFontainebleau
57.-Williams Damien6:05.18a PROpelousas
58.10Cody David6:14.25a SRFalse River Academy
59.9Brandon Barber6:32.07a SRScotlandville Magnet
--11Willie WilliamsDNFOpelousas
--12Kin ScottDNFSouthern University ...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Legrange10:04.19a PRRedemptorist
2.12Bryan Mutell10:04.66a PRMandeville
3.12Randy Wills10:09.13a PRSt Thomas Aquinas
4.12Matt Mouton10:17.03aSt Paul - Boys
5.11Jared Chapman10:27.94aEpiscopal
6.-Trevor Gayten10:30.92a PRNorthside
7.9Jacob Chicola10:40.29a SRBuckeye
8.9Logan Pearce10:45.96aWest Monroe
9.10Corbett Ourso10:49.52a SRSt Thomas Aquinas
10.10Kevin Kirchner10:54.26a PRArchbishop Shaw
11.10Billy Waltman11:01.98a SRArchbishop Shaw
12.-Stephen Algero11:03.14a SRMandeville
13.11John Broughton11:07.28aCalvary Baptist
14.-Russ Sonnier11:10.35a PRHamilton Christian
15.-John LeGrange11:11.38aRedemptorist
16.9Wesley Brown11:11.74aEpiscopal
17.12Tony Prejean11:17.43a PRCentral (Baton Rouge)
18.11Alex Hebert11:18.69a PRVandebilt Catholic
19.10Aaron Yarmush11:19.68a SRAllen Ellender
20.10Billy Travis11:20.37aRayville
21.-Jimmy Beck11:31.90a PRHamilton Christian
22.9Dustin Dunn11:40.46a PREast Saint John
23.-Donald Sturgis11:54.30a PREast Saint John
24.10Tyler Verrett12:00.53a SRAllen Ellender
25.10Gordon Cole12:01.00a SRIsidore Newman
26.10Luke Galbo12:22.40a PRCentral (Baton Rouge)
27.11Joseph Kaufman12:37.92a SRIstrouma
28.-Willem Verdaasdonk12:49.53aIsidore Newman
29.-Coby Barnfield12:56.79a PRBuckeye
30.7Jordan Zeringue13:38.63a SRAscension Catholic
31.-Logan Thibodeaux13:52.07a SRAscension Catholic
--10Seth BombetDNFBaton Rouge Magnet
--12Robert FisherDNFScotlandville Magnet
---D'Marcus LemonDNFOpelousas
--9Andrew BrouilletteDNFRunnels
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Morgan Cormier7.89aBrother Martin
2.-Darryl Payne7.92a PRLafayette
3.-Michael Barnes8.00aNorthwest
4.-Miles Watts8.03aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
5.-Raphael Reed8.15a PRWoodlawn (BR)
6.12Eric Reid8.16a SRDutchtown
7.-Alonzo Powell8.17aNorthside
8.-Jared Lewis8.18aEast Jefferson
9.-Shaquelle Cretian8.31a PRNorthside
10.11Jarvis Harris8.39aJesuit
11.-Logan Harris8.43a PRSouth Lafourche
12.11Jonathan Roberts8.45a PRWhite Castle
13.10Yuki Kurusu8.49a SRBrother Martin
14.10Julian Darden8.53a SREpiscopal
15.11Amad Redding8.54a PROpelousas
16.-Aaron Simon8.68a PRScotlandville Magnet
17.-Robert Carter8.72a PRMcDonogh 35
18.11Desarie Sam8.91aNew Iberia Senior
19.-Caleb Mcintire8.92a SRHamilton Christian
20.-Will Hooper8.92aBuckeye
21.-Ladarius Lewis9.60aWest Saint John
22.9Caleb Bertrand9.95aElton
23.11Jordan Triche9.99a PRWest Saint John
24.10Quindell Williams10.83aDonaldsonville
--11Jamal RaineyDNFOpelousas
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.17aMcDonogh 35
2.-Relay Team 1:33.58aEdna Karr
3.-Relay Team 1:33.71aNorthside
4.-Shaqueelle Babin
Justin Breaux
Edward Green
Titus Howard
1:34.81aDonaldsonville
5.-Relay Team 1:34.89aJohn Curtis Christian
6.-Relay Team 1:35.32aCentral (Baton Rouge)
7.-Relay Team 1:35.76aLafayette
8.-Relay Team 1:36.00aH L Bourgeois
9.-Relay Team 1:36.01aDutchtown
10.-Relay Team 1:36.19aDenham Springs
11.-Relay Team 1:36.31aThibodaux
12.-Relay Team 1:36.37aRedemptorist
13.-Relay Team 1:36.45aEpiscopal
14.-Relay Team 1:36.72aWoodlawn (BR)
15.-Relay Team 1:36.88aBrother Martin
16.-Morgan Robinson
Jeremy Drake
Martavius Spurlock
Anthony Clark
1:38.13aZachary
17.-Relay Team 1:39.26aEast Saint John
18.-Relay Team 1:39.40aWest Saint John
19.-Relay Team 1:39.53aWhite Castle
20.-Relay Team 1:39.92aScotlandville Magnet
21.-Relay Team 1:40.67aHelen Cox
22.-Relay Team 1:40.71aHamilton Christian
23.-Relay Team 1:40.80aNorth Vermilion
24.-Relay Team 1:42.77aParkview Baptist
25.-Relay Team 1:46.56aIstrouma
---Relay Team DQOpelousas
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.93aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
2.-Relay Team 3:32.03aNorthside
3.-Relay Team 3:32.82aFranklin
4.-Relay Team 3:34.13aJohn Curtis Christian
5.-Relay Team 3:37.35aNortheast
6.-Relay Team 3:37.64aLafayette
7.-Relay Team 3:39.18aH L Bourgeois
8.-Relay Team 3:41.66aDenham Springs
9.-Relay Team 3:42.00aOpelousas
10.-Relay Team 3:43.41aBaton Rouge Magnet
11.-Relay Team 3:46.22aCentral (Baton Rouge)
12.-Relay Team 3:46.99aZachary
13.-Relay Team 3:47.69aHamilton Christian
14.-Relay Team 3:50.85aJesuit
15.-Relay Team 3:52.06aArchbishop Shaw
16.-Relay Team 3:52.75aScotlandville Magnet
17.-Relay Team 3:55.16aWhite Castle
18.-Relay Team 3:56.10aHelen Cox
19.-Relay Team 4:05.53aParkview Baptist
20.-Relay Team 4:15.31aRedemptorist
21.-Relay Team 4:16.57aEast Saint John
22.-Relay Team 4:19.88aSt Paul - Boys
---Relay Team DQRuston
---Relay Team DQIstrouma
---Relay Team DQBrother Martin
---Relay Team DQDutchtown
---Relay Team DQDonaldsonville
---Relay Team DQEpiscopal
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:42.54aEpiscopal
2.-Relay Team 8:43.28aWest Monroe
3.-Relay Team 8:44.30aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
4.-Relay Team 8:46.94aRuston
5.-Relay Team 8:50.59aJohn Curtis Christian
6.-Relay Team 8:55.99aSt Paul - Boys
7.-Relay Team 8:56.22aSt Thomas Aquinas
8.-Relay Team 8:59.25aLafayette
9.-Relay Team 9:11.15aJewel Sumner
10.-Relay Team 9:15.87aBaton Rouge Magnet
11.-Relay Team 9:26.21aFontainebleau
12.-Relay Team 9:28.72aOpelousas
13.-Relay Team 9:40.17aEast Saint John
14.-Jason Freeman
Andre Oatis
Clarence Henry
Gerelle Skinner
9:40.41aDonaldsonville
15.-Relay Team 9:40.71aMcDonogh 35
16.-Relay Team 9:52.99aRedemptorist
17.-Relay Team 10:13.31aIstrouma
18.-Relay Team 10:28.74aScotlandville Magnet
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dwayne Houston56-09.25 PRNorthside
2.11Greg Robinson53-11.50Thibodaux
3.-Gavin Stansbury51-01.00Franklin
4.-Cordereal Bob48-09.75 PROpelousas
5.11Scottie Williams48-02.50New Iberia Senior
6.11Ashton Williams47-11.00 PRRayville
7.-Tylor Harris47-10.00 SREpiscopal
8.-Ron Allen47-08.75 PRNew Iberia Senior
9.-Kendall Johnson47-06.00West Feliciana
10.12Orrin Fontenot47-03.50 SRParkview Baptist
11.12Philip Helmstetter46-02.00Archbishop Rummel-Boys
12.-Chris Marshall45-11.50Franklin
13.-Evan Luke45-03.50Fontainebleau
14.-Kyle Ward44-11.00 PROpelousas
15.-Luke Charpentier43-09.50 SRJohn Curtis Christian
16.-Trey Granier43-04.00 PRThibodaux
17.-Daryl Robertson42-11.00Port Allen
18.-Tyler Varrett42-09.50Erath
19.11Seth Jones41-10.00 SRJohn Curtis Christian
20.12Leyondo Dunn41-07.00 PRSouthern University ...
21.-Michael Prenger40-11.00 PRSt Thomas Aquinas
22.10Aaron Davis40-05.50 PRDutchtown
23.-Jamal Anderson40-05.00 PRNorthside
24.-Nathan Wood40-04.00St Thomas Aquinas
25.11Gerald Russell40-03.75 SRWest Feliciana
26.-Wendarius Blackburn39-02.00 PRJewel Sumner
27.-Dustin Setliff38-09.50 PRBuckeye
28.-Kevin Rineholt38-08.00Erath
29.10Darian Batiste38-04.00 PRDutchtown
30.-Orlandon McCallister37-11.00 PRJewel Sumner
31.-Nathaniel Burton37-07.50 PRIsidore Newman
32.12Blake Carter37-02.00 PRWest Saint John
33.-Gerad Carlin36-07.50 PRWhite Castle
34.12Trei Mitchell36-06.50 PRSouthern University ...
35.-Charles Murry35-08.00 PRAlbany
36.-Josh Benoit35-03.00 PRWestminster Christia...
37.-Zack Russell34-04.50 PRAlbany
38.11Joshua MCcall33-11.00 PRDonaldsonville
39.-Jeffrey Genna33-06.50 SRFisher
40.-Kent Knaus32-11.00 PREpiscopal
41.-Denzel Lewis32-09.00 PRScotlandville Magnet
42.-Xavier Henry32-07.50 SRIsidore Newman
43.10Brandon Battise32-03.50 PRMcDonogh 35
44.-Shaquille Burton30-07.50 PRHosanna Christian
46.-Brandon Turner30-04.25 PRScotlandville Magnet
47.-Justin Meaux29-10.00 SRFisher
48.11Louis Blackmem28-09.50 SRMcDonogh 35
49.-Chambers Trevon23-00.50 PRIstrouma
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Karl Butler6-03.00 PRBrother Martin
2.-Alex Washington6-01.00 PRNorthside
2.10Terrance Taylor6-01.00 PRWhite Castle
4.-Jared Rogers5-11.00 PREpiscopal
5.10Curtis Crenshaw5-09.00Zachary
6.-Jared Lewis5-07.00East Jefferson
6.10Devon Breaux5-07.00Donaldsonville
6.10Jacolby Bureau5-07.00Dutchtown
9.-Dacodunn Antoine5-07.00Northside
10.11Antonual Brown5-07.00 PRH L Bourgeois
11.12De'Andre Joseph5-07.00 PRSouthern University ...
11.-Tylor Harris5-07.00Episcopal
13.10Maurice Aucoin5-04.00 PRSouthern University ...
13.-Nikki Guidry5-04.00 PRSouth Lafourche
13.-Alex Hosse5-04.00Denham Springs
--11Jarred BergeronNHSt Thomas Aquinas
---Colton KingNHBuckeye
---Kirklandt SmithNHRedemptorist
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dalton Duvio14-02.00John Curtis Christian
2.-Grant Barkas13-08.00Dunham
3.11Cameron Meyer13-00.00Hamilton Christian
4.-David Foster13-00.00 PRAlbany
5.12Erik Hanson12-04.00Brother Martin
5.12Joseph Canatella12-04.00Ascension Catholic
7.-Nick Richardson12-04.00 SRRuston
8.11Scotty Zimmerman12-04.00 PRMetairie Park Countr...
8.-Ross Dufrene12-04.00 PRSouth Lafourche
8.9Dylan Duvio12-04.00John Curtis Christian
11.9Caleb Bertrand11-08.00Elton
11.-Tony Miller11-08.00St Thomas Aquinas
11.-Austin Guidry11-08.00Episcopal
13.-Nick Laurent11-08.00Vandebilt Catholic
14.11Harrison Winslow11-08.00 SREpiscopal
16.-Matt Duris11-08.00 PRMandeville
16.-Drew Loupe11-08.00Thibodaux
18.11Vance Law11-00.00 SRWalker
19.-James Rigney11-00.00 SRIsidore Newman
19.-Taylor Dryden11-00.00 PRBuckeye
21.-Ross Kinchen10-00.00 PRAlbany
21.-Joshua Bertrand10-00.00Elton
21.12Mason Poche10-00.00Dutchtown
21.11Todd Purser10-00.00Dutchtown
25.-Seth Langley10-00.00Denham Springs
26.-Justin Jenkins10-00.00 PRBuckeye
26.-Fede Smith10-00.00 PRSt Thomas Aquinas
---Lane AbstonNHDunham
---Rayne CoeNHDenham Springs
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stanley Lyons21-00.75H L Bourgeois
2.-Juan Johnson20-11.00 PRH L Bourgeois
3.10Devon Breaux20-08.25Donaldsonville
4.-Donald Gage20-08.25Redemptorist
5.-Stephen Williams20-08.25St John
6.-Cartel Murray20-08.25 PRThibodaux
7.-Richard White20-05.00Catholic (Baton Rouge)
8.12Demascus Jackson20-04.25 SRNortheast
9.12De'Andre Joseph20-02.75 SRSouthern University ...
10.11Jared Barber19-11.25Episcopal
10.-Jared Rogers19-11.25 SREpiscopal
12.12Stepfan Henderson19-08.50 PRZachary
13.-Dilland Guilbeau19-08.25Northside
14.11Johnathan Darville19-07.75 PRDutchtown
15.11Amad Redding19-06.50 SROpelousas
16.11Byron Butler19-03.00 PRFA Douglas
17.10Aaron Franklin19-00.75 PRWest Feliciana
18.11Xavier Hunt19-00.25 PRPort Allen
---Qadraex WhiteNDOpelousas
--11Deandrek RobinsonNDWest Feliciana
---Will HooperNDBuckeye
---Trevor GobertNDElton
---Colton KingNDBuckeye
--10Maurice AucoinNDSouthern University ...
---Jarell LawsonNDMcDonogh 35
--11Wilfred SmithNDMcDonogh 35
---Dacodunn AntoineNDNorthside
--10Ashton BrooksNDFalse River Academy
--11Blake LopezNDNew Iberia Senior
--9Aaron MayesNDZachary
---Michael SmithNDRedemptorist
--9Davis RasheedNDEdna Karr
--9Kadeem VanceNDEast Saint John
---Kendall ScottNDHelen Cox
--11Jonathan RobertsNDWhite Castle
--11Joey BedellNDDenham Springs
--10Jonel AntoineNDHelen Cox
--11Eddie CooperNDDenham Springs
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-T.K. Fleming48-10.75 PRBenton
2.-Qadraex White44-03.75Opelousas
3.-Richard White44-03.00 PRCatholic (Baton Rouge)
4.-Rusty Borne44-00.25 PRSouth Lafourche
5.11Jared Barber43-00.00Episcopal
6.-Juan Johnson42-09.00H L Bourgeois
7.11Amad Redding41-06.50Opelousas
8.-Jared Rogers40-08.00Episcopal
9.-Donald Gage40-05.75Redemptorist
10.11Henri Drake40-05.25Northeast
11.10Dedrick Gradley40-02.00Franklin
12.12Leonard Parker40-01.00 PRPort Allen
13.-Darius Henry39-10.75 PRFranklin
--12Shane BahamNDJohn Curtis Christian
---Jarell LawsonNDMcDonogh 35
--10Kameryon BrownNDSouthern University ...
---Colton KingNDBuckeye
--10Henry TaylorNDScotlandville Magnet
--10Devon BreauxNDDonaldsonville
--11Jarred BergeronNDSt Thomas Aquinas
 

Teams