Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taurean Nixon6.51aSouthern University ...
2.-Andre' Hal6.60aPort Allen
3.11Trevor Sansone6.60aCentral (Baton Rouge)
4.9Jermey Hicks6.61aEdna Karr
5.-Teshadi Talton6.62aWest Monroe
6.11Effrem Reed6.65aDutchtown
7.-Jason Lee6.66aNorthside
8.12Jordan Rosemond6.68aDonaldsonville
9.11Antonual Brown6.69aH L Bourgeois
10.10Davante Washington6.74aLafayette
11.12Everick Johson6.74aMcDonogh 35
12.12Melvin Allen6.74aRayville
13.-Stanley Lyons6.74aH L Bourgeois
14.10Tyree Bracken6.74aWhite Castle
15.10Landon Collins6.75aDutchtown
16.10Kedrick Banks6.76aMcDonogh 35
17.9Javontae Wilson6.77aDonaldsonville
18.10Richard Miles6.78aEast Saint John
19.-Quinton Malveaux6.79aOpelousas
20.-Brandon Brown6.80aWest Feliciana
21.-Archie Mouton6.80aOpelousas
22.11Eddie Cooper6.81aDenham Springs
23.-Justin Griffin6.82aHamilton Christian
24.-Jerrod Charles6.83aNorthwest
25.12Jamazz White6.83aZachary
26.12Jeremy Drake6.83aZachary
27.11Gabriel Smith6.85aSouthern University ...
27.-Grayson McManus6.85aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
29.-James Richardson6.85aCentral (Baton Rouge)
30.-Ryan Frick6.85aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
31.8Jordan Lee6.86aNorthside
32.10Nigel Robertson6.87aThibodaux
33.-Jeremiah Johnson6.87aNew Iberia Senior
34.-Ryan Evans6.89aBonnabel
35.-Ravon Owens6.90aWest Saint John
36.10Aaron Franklin6.90aWest Feliciana
37.-D.J. Miller6.91aWoodlawn (BR)
38.-Jarreth Rougeau6.92aBarbe
39.11Blake Lopez6.92aNew Iberia Senior
40.-Emanuel Kennedy6.93aWalker
41.-Josh Pate6.94aLafayette
42.-Shamichael Valentine6.95aWhite Castle
43.-Donald Gage6.98aRedemptorist
44.-Rayne Coe7.01aDenham Springs
45.11Bentrell McGee7.01aEast Iberville
46.-Steven Lewis7.01aEast Jefferson
47.11Xavier Hunt7.02aPort Allen
48.11Jared Barber7.02aEpiscopal
49.-Marquan Hunter7.03aRayville
50.-Joshua Johnson7.04aThibodaux
51.-Jeremy Ryder7.05aNorth Vermilion
52.10Jonel Antoine7.06aHelen Cox
53.12Joshua Brumfield7.07aEast Saint John
54.-Trevor Gobert7.07aElton
55.-Casey Toussant7.09aSt John
56.-Maurice Williams7.11aRedemptorist
57.9Darrell Nettles7.12aIstrouma
58.-James Norman7.12aScotlandville Magnet
59.-Dustin Brown7.15aWalker
60.9Andre Davis7.23aParkview Baptist
61.12Drew Dileo7.24aParkview Baptist
62.-Clark Ron7.24aIstrouma
63.10Ashton Brooks7.25aFalse River Academy
64.-Will Hooper7.26aBuckeye
65.-Brandon Jefferey7.34aBaton Rouge Magnet
66.9Davis Rasheed7.37aEdna Karr
67.-Justin Koewen7.45aFalse River Academy
68.-Jarrell Rogers7.45aEpiscopal
69.-Brendon Lagasse7.68aPope John Paul II Ca...
---Kendall ScottFSHelen Cox
---Jerrod DuffeyFSNorthwest
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Keenan Jackson50.43aNorthside
2.12Shaquille Brown50.80aDutchtown
3.-Kevin Taylor51.35aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
4.-Vince Leduff51.59aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
5.-Chris Raborn51.72aSt Thomas More
6.10Davante Washington52.13aLafayette
7.-Theophilos Porter52.28aFranklin
8.-Jerrod Charles52.33aNorthwest
9.-Markus Daniels52.63aNew Iberia Senior
10.12Darius Allen53.06aJohn Curtis Christian
11.11Logan Woolsey53.29aBrother Martin
12.-Shaquelle Cretian53.62aNorthside
13.10Orlando Arvie53.67aLagrange
14.-Darryl Payne53.72aLafayette
15.-Emanuel Kennedy53.74aWalker
16.-Dezrick Williams53.75aNatchitoches Central
17.10Morgan Cormier53.80aBrother Martin
18.10Shaqueelle Babin53.83aDonaldsonville
19.12Darian Allen53.85aJohn Curtis Christian
20.-Freddie Galloway54.17aLagrange
21.10Tremayne Daniels54.29aBonnabel
22.12Dameon Wicker54.37aNortheast
23.11Joey Bedell54.37aDenham Springs
24.-Sidney Robert54.43aFranklin
25.-Alex Hosse54.56aDenham Springs
26.10Julian Darden54.63aEpiscopal
27.-Michael Barnes54.96aNorthwest
28.11Christopher Gretchen55.10aJesuit
29.11Bentrell McGee55.52aEast Iberville
30.11Vincent Manuel55.58aMcDonogh 35
31.-Chad Becknell55.97aSt Thomas More
32.12Derrick Lathan55.98aBaton Rouge Magnet
33.11J.T. Sides56.02aEpiscopal
34.12Brandon Mitchell56.17aEast Saint John
35.-Coleman Corey56.35aIstrouma
36.-Jeff Lang56.45aBenton
37.11Edward Johnson57.17aRayville
38.9Lebeaux Cooper57.28aPort Allen
39.10Jonathan Warren57.29aHelen Cox
40.-Chad Cutchall57.40aFisher
41.-Jack Drinkwater57.51aBuckeye
42.-Ethan Mizell57.54aSt Paul - Boys
43.-Logan Metcalfe57.64aCentral (Baton Rouge)
44.11Joseph Gray57.68aHoly Cross
45.10Donnell Johnson57.69aZachary
46.-Logan Torrance58.20aAlbany
47.12Stepfan Henderson58.22aZachary
48.11Jarred Bergeron58.23aSt Thomas Aquinas
49.-Edward Rideau59.00aOpelousas
50.12Randy Brown59.03aHelen Cox
51.-Isaih Eaglin59.07aOpelousas
52.9Todd Hollingsworth1:00.81aParkview Baptist
53.-Sultan Blackman1:01.27aHosanna Christian
54.-Kirklandt Smith1:01.67aRedemptorist
55.-Taylor Rayer1:01.98aSt Paul - Boys
56.9Casper Anderson1:02.95aBaton Rouge Magnet
57.9Jeremy Anderson1:03.25aCentral (Baton Rouge)
58.-Clark Ron1:05.18aIstrouma
59.-Dernell Jackson1:05.99aWhite Castle
60.-Monterrio Miller1:08.40aScotlandville Magnet
61.-Aaron Hayns1:08.56aScotlandville Magnet
--12Antoine HerbertDQPort Allen
---Carl HarrisDQWest Feliciana
--12Calvin JonesDQMcDonogh 35
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Barrett Miller2:02.38aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
2.12Michael Gomez2:04.14aWalker
3.11Brent Kitto2:05.96aHoly Cross
4.11David Chargois2:06.32aLafayette
5.11Dustin Johnson2:07.13aEdna Karr
6.-Alan Angeron2:08.13aPatterson
7.-Cortland Cicardo2:08.50aSt Thomas More
8.12Richard Brien2:08.70aEpiscopal
9.12Lonterio Devaull2:08.79aBaton Rouge Magnet
10.12Patrick Spiller2:08.85aSt Thomas More
11.11Kaleb Mitchell2:09.40aFranklin
12.12Ricky Trent2:10.07aGlenmora
13.10Chris Sampract2:10.16aZachary
14.-Melvin Willis2:10.43aFranklin
15.11Trevor Flynn2:11.05aEpiscopal
16.12Shan Hershberger2:11.79aBenton
17.12Jared Rivere2:11.88aH L Bourgeois
18.-Jonathan Poole2:12.04aJesuit
19.-Marty vanDyum2:12.30aMandeville
20.12Jason Freeman2:12.40aDonaldsonville
21.12Matthew Stinson2:12.43aJewel Sumner
22.10Scott Brewster2:12.80aSt Paul - Boys
23.-Avery English2:12.86aRedemptorist
24.11Empra Speed2:13.29aEast Iberville
25.10Jatravin Mayo2:14.71aOpelousas
26.10Christopher Hall2:15.70aHoly Cross
27.10Scott Wheat2:15.99aSt Thomas Aquinas
28.10Tyler Veronie2:17.35aChurch Point
29.-Jimmy Beck2:18.09aHamilton Christian
30.9Dustin Dunn2:18.14aEast Saint John
31.10Jarrell Gray2:18.53aThibodaux
32.-Lawrence Stansberry2:19.02aBrother Martin
33.-Lawrence Collins2:19.46aOpelousas
34.-Jerrod Duffey2:19.83aNorthwest
35.-Bailey Devonta2:19.83aIstrouma
36.10Billy Waltman2:19.90aArchbishop Shaw
37.-Ryan Young2:20.53aSt Thomas Aquinas
38.-Ryan Jeansonne2:21.42aLafayette
39.-Nicholas Roy2:21.43aNorthside
40.-Michael Hagstette2:21.98aBrother Martin
41.-Ethan Benoit2:22.16aHamilton Christian
42.11Sam Bowers2:22.34aWestminster Christia...
43.10Jared Rivet2:22.89aBaton Rouge Magnet
44.12Dijon Esponge2:23.14aSouth Lafourche
45.-Kenny Bell2:23.34aJohn Curtis Christian
46.11Quannterrius Jackson2:24.39aRayville
47.9Dionte Hunt2:25.37aEdna Karr
48.-Payton Givens2:26.54aJewel Sumner
49.-Nick Filardo2:27.03aRedemptorist
50.-Jerry Collins2:27.74aWhite Castle
51.-Chad Cutchall2:27.94aFisher
52.11Roy Lewis2:29.28aHelen Cox
53.-Tre Williams2:29.95aScotlandville Magnet
54.-Katrelle Fuselier2:30.05aNorthside
55.9Andre Oatis2:32.75aDonaldsonville
56.11Joseph Boyd2:33.80aEast Saint John
57.-Ochello Zachary2:35.72aFisher
58.10Bradley Lanaux2:36.09aMcDonogh 35
59.-Lyle Manion2:43.11aSt Paul - Boys
60.-Monterrio Miller2:44.34aScotlandville Magnet
61.9Andrew Brouillette2:46.63aRunnels
62.-Christian Sullivan2:47.92aAlbany
63.-Thomas Bergeron2:50.11aFalse River Academy
64.9Matthew Brouillette3:08.90aRunnels
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taylor Sanford4:37.11aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
2.10Matthew Rice4:40.74aRunnels
3.11Trent Dunbar4:42.48aEpiscopal
4.11Corey O'Dell4:44.84aFontainebleau
5.12Daniel Nally4:44.91aBrother Martin
6.-Trevor Gayten4:48.47aNorthside
7.-Blaine Gisclair4:50.46aSouth Lafourche
8.12Joseph Legrange4:50.80aRedemptorist
9.10Nick Franco4:51.22aBrother Martin
10.9Jacob Chicola4:53.32aBuckeye
11.-Mac Hoffman4:54.13aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
12.11Josh Barksdale4:55.63aJohn Curtis Christian
13.10Emerson Romero4:57.62aEdna Karr
14.-Jordan Penton4:58.16aMandeville
15.11Taylor Cavalier4:59.56aAscension Catholic
16.-Evan Daigle5:01.72aSt Thomas More
17.-Reese Furrow5:03.04aWalker
18.9David Harrison5:05.05aWalker
19.10Beau Branch5:05.61aSt Thomas More
20.10Christian Bergeron5:06.60aSt Paul - Boys
21.-Joe Newsom5:06.84aJewel Sumner
22.12Cory Bruner5:08.21aArchbishop Rummel-Boys
23.11Trey Weiss5:08.76aSt Paul - Boys
24.11Chris Thompson5:09.52aDutchtown
25.12Javon Mead5:12.24aBaton Rouge Magnet
26.-Courtland Privat5:14.82aLafayette
27.-Preston Morgan5:15.21aSt Marys
28.12Fernando Paz5:15.27aJohn Curtis Christian
29.-Zack Capello5:16.45aAscension Catholic
30.10Aaron Yarmush5:16.49aAllen Ellender
31.10Mitch Spletto5:17.15aDutchtown
32.-John LeGrange5:17.68aRedemptorist
33.10Billy Travis5:19.09aRayville
34.-Andrew Duhon5:19.10aLafayette
35.-Jesse McDaniel5:20.31aJewel Sumner
36.-Ben Fleming5:20.62aMetairie Park Countr...
37.-Russ Sonnier5:24.41aHamilton Christian
38.-Tony Pigford5:26.09aArchbishop Rummel-Boys
39.9Jevaughn Albert5:26.45aEast Saint John
40.10Phillip Debenedetto5:27.30aSt Thomas Aquinas
41.9Troy Porter5:28.23aParkview Baptist
42.9Ben Schnadelbach5:28.69aSt Thomas Aquinas
43.-Vik Induru5:30.86aIsidore Newman
44.10Tyler Verrett5:34.30aAllen Ellender
45.10Clarence Henry5:34.71aDonaldsonville
46.10Graham Sax5:35.10aIsidore Newman
47.-Mookie Darden5:35.71aEpiscopal
48.-Jase Tyron5:35.98aMcDonogh 35
49.-Kashawn Campbell5:41.25aEast Saint John
50.10Reid Blanchard5:42.55aDunham
51.9Renee Veronie5:43.25aChurch Point
52.-Auryon Gice5:43.51aScotlandville Magnet
53.-Andy Zidaru5:48.92aAlbany
54.-Matthew Stevens5:52.02aAlbany
55.11Joseph Kaufman5:52.63aIstrouma
56.-Jordan Ball5:55.28aFontainebleau
57.-Williams Damien6:05.18aOpelousas
58.10Cody David6:14.25aFalse River Academy
59.9Brandon Barber6:32.07aScotlandville Magnet
--11Willie WilliamsDNFOpelousas
--12Kin ScottDNFSouthern University ...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Legrange10:04.19aRedemptorist
2.12Bryan Mutell10:04.66aMandeville
3.12Randy Wills10:09.13aSt Thomas Aquinas
4.12Matt Mouton10:17.03aSt Paul - Boys
5.11Jared Chapman10:27.94aEpiscopal
6.-Trevor Gayten10:30.92aNorthside
7.9Jacob Chicola10:40.29aBuckeye
8.9Logan Pearce10:45.96aWest Monroe
9.10Corbett Ourso10:49.52aSt Thomas Aquinas
10.10Kevin Kirchner10:54.26aArchbishop Shaw
11.10Billy Waltman11:01.98aArchbishop Shaw
12.-Stephen Algero11:03.14aMandeville
13.11John Broughton11:07.28aCalvary Baptist
14.-Russ Sonnier11:10.35aHamilton Christian
15.-John LeGrange11:11.38aRedemptorist
16.9Wesley Brown11:11.74aEpiscopal
17.12Tony Prejean11:17.43aCentral (Baton Rouge)
18.11Alex Hebert11:18.69aVandebilt Catholic
19.10Aaron Yarmush11:19.68aAllen Ellender
20.10Billy Travis11:20.37aRayville
21.-Jimmy Beck11:31.90aHamilton Christian
22.9Dustin Dunn11:40.46aEast Saint John
23.-Donald Sturgis11:54.30aEast Saint John
24.10Tyler Verrett12:00.53aAllen Ellender
25.10Gordon Cole12:01.00aIsidore Newman
26.10Luke Galbo12:22.40aCentral (Baton Rouge)
27.11Joseph Kaufman12:37.92aIstrouma
28.-Willem Verdaasdonk12:49.53aIsidore Newman
29.-Coby Barnfield12:56.79aBuckeye
30.7Jordan Zeringue13:38.63aAscension Catholic
31.-Logan Thibodeaux13:52.07aAscension Catholic
--10Seth BombetDNFBaton Rouge Magnet
--12Robert FisherDNFScotlandville Magnet
---D'Marcus LemonDNFOpelousas
--9Andrew BrouilletteDNFRunnels
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Morgan Cormier7.89aBrother Martin
2.-Darryl Payne7.92aLafayette
3.-Michael Barnes8.00aNorthwest
4.-Miles Watts8.03aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
5.-Raphael Reed8.15aWoodlawn (BR)
6.12Eric Reid8.16aDutchtown
7.-Alonzo Powell8.17aNorthside
8.-Jared Lewis8.18aEast Jefferson
9.-Shaquelle Cretian8.31aNorthside
10.11Jarvis Harris8.39aJesuit
11.-Logan Harris8.43aSouth Lafourche
12.11Jonathan Roberts8.45aWhite Castle
13.10Yuki Kurusu8.49aBrother Martin
14.10Julian Darden8.53aEpiscopal
15.11Amad Redding8.54aOpelousas
16.-Aaron Simon8.68aScotlandville Magnet
17.-Robert Carter8.72aMcDonogh 35
18.11Desarie Sam8.91aNew Iberia Senior
19.-Caleb Mcintire8.92aHamilton Christian
20.-Will Hooper8.92aBuckeye
21.-Ladarius Lewis9.60aWest Saint John
22.9Caleb Bertrand9.95aElton
23.11Jordan Triche9.99aWest Saint John
24.10Quindell Williams10.83aDonaldsonville
--11Jamal RaineyDNFOpelousas
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.17aMcDonogh 35
2.-Relay Team 1:33.58aEdna Karr
3.-Relay Team 1:33.71aNorthside
4.-Shaqueelle Babin
Justin Breaux
Edward Green
Titus Howard
1:34.81aDonaldsonville
5.-Relay Team 1:34.89aJohn Curtis Christian
6.-Relay Team 1:35.32aCentral (Baton Rouge)
7.-Relay Team 1:35.76aLafayette
8.-Relay Team 1:36.00aH L Bourgeois
9.-Relay Team 1:36.01aDutchtown
10.-Relay Team 1:36.19aDenham Springs
11.-Relay Team 1:36.31aThibodaux
12.-Relay Team 1:36.37aRedemptorist
13.-Relay Team 1:36.45aEpiscopal
14.-Relay Team 1:36.72aWoodlawn (BR)
15.-Relay Team 1:36.88aBrother Martin
16.-Morgan Robinson
Jeremy Drake
Martavius Spurlock
Anthony Clark
1:38.13aZachary
17.-Relay Team 1:39.26aEast Saint John
18.-Relay Team 1:39.40aWest Saint John
19.-Relay Team 1:39.53aWhite Castle
20.-Relay Team 1:39.92aScotlandville Magnet
21.-Relay Team 1:40.67aHelen Cox
22.-Relay Team 1:40.71aHamilton Christian
23.-Relay Team 1:40.80aNorth Vermilion
24.-Relay Team 1:42.77aParkview Baptist
25.-Relay Team 1:46.56aIstrouma
---Relay Team DQOpelousas
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.93aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
2.-Relay Team 3:32.03aNorthside
3.-Relay Team 3:32.82aFranklin
4.-Relay Team 3:34.13aJohn Curtis Christian
5.-Relay Team 3:37.35aNortheast
6.-Relay Team 3:37.64aLafayette
7.-Relay Team 3:39.18aH L Bourgeois
8.-Relay Team 3:41.66aDenham Springs
9.-Relay Team 3:42.00aOpelousas
10.-Relay Team 3:43.41aBaton Rouge Magnet
11.-Relay Team 3:46.22aCentral (Baton Rouge)
12.-Relay Team 3:46.99aZachary
13.-Relay Team 3:47.69aHamilton Christian
14.-Relay Team 3:50.85aJesuit
15.-Relay Team 3:52.06aArchbishop Shaw
16.-Relay Team 3:52.75aScotlandville Magnet
17.-Relay Team 3:55.16aWhite Castle
18.-Relay Team 3:56.10aHelen Cox
19.-Relay Team 4:05.53aParkview Baptist
20.-Relay Team 4:15.31aRedemptorist
21.-Relay Team 4:16.57aEast Saint John
22.-Relay Team 4:19.88aSt Paul - Boys
---Relay Team DQRuston
---Relay Team DQIstrouma
---Relay Team DQBrother Martin
---Relay Team DQDutchtown
---Relay Team DQDonaldsonville
---Relay Team DQEpiscopal
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:42.54aEpiscopal
2.-Relay Team 8:43.28aWest Monroe
3.-Relay Team 8:44.30aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
4.-Relay Team 8:46.94aRuston
5.-Relay Team 8:50.59aJohn Curtis Christian
6.-Relay Team 8:55.99aSt Paul - Boys
7.-Relay Team 8:56.22aSt Thomas Aquinas
8.-Relay Team 8:59.25aLafayette
9.-Relay Team 9:11.15aJewel Sumner
10.-Relay Team 9:15.87aBaton Rouge Magnet
11.-Relay Team 9:26.21aFontainebleau
12.-Relay Team 9:28.72aOpelousas
13.-Relay Team 9:40.17aEast Saint John
14.-Jason Freeman
Andre Oatis
Clarence Henry
Gerelle Skinner
9:40.41aDonaldsonville
15.-Relay Team 9:40.71aMcDonogh 35
16.-Relay Team 9:52.99aRedemptorist
17.-Relay Team 10:13.31aIstrouma
18.-Relay Team 10:28.74aScotlandville Magnet
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dwayne Houston56-09.25Northside
2.11Greg Robinson53-11.50Thibodaux
3.-Gavin Stansbury51-01.00Franklin
4.-Cordereal Bob48-09.75Opelousas
5.11Scottie Williams48-02.50New Iberia Senior
6.11Ashton Williams47-11.00Rayville
7.-Tylor Harris47-10.00Episcopal
8.-Ron Allen47-08.75New Iberia Senior
9.-Kendall Johnson47-06.00West Feliciana
10.12Orrin Fontenot47-03.50Parkview Baptist
11.12Philip Helmstetter46-02.00Archbishop Rummel-Boys
12.-Chris Marshall45-11.50Franklin
13.-Evan Luke45-03.50Fontainebleau
14.-Kyle Ward44-11.00Opelousas
15.-Luke Charpentier43-09.50John Curtis Christian
16.-Trey Granier43-04.00Thibodaux
17.-Daryl Robertson42-11.00Port Allen
18.-Tyler Varrett42-09.50Erath
19.11Seth Jones41-10.00John Curtis Christian
20.12Leyondo Dunn41-07.00Southern University ...
21.-Michael Prenger40-11.00St Thomas Aquinas
22.10Aaron Davis40-05.50Dutchtown
23.-Jamal Anderson40-05.00Northside
24.-Nathan Wood40-04.00St Thomas Aquinas
25.11Gerald Russell40-03.75West Feliciana
26.-Wendarius Blackburn39-02.00Jewel Sumner
27.-Dustin Setliff38-09.50Buckeye
28.-Kevin Rineholt38-08.00Erath
29.10Darian Batiste38-04.00Dutchtown
30.-Orlandon McCallister37-11.00Jewel Sumner
31.-Nathaniel Burton37-07.50Isidore Newman
32.12Blake Carter37-02.00West Saint John
33.-Gerad Carlin36-07.50White Castle
34.12Trei Mitchell36-06.50Southern University ...
35.-Charles Murry35-08.00Albany
36.-Josh Benoit35-03.00Westminster Christia...
37.-Zack Russell34-04.50Albany
38.11Joshua MCcall33-11.00Donaldsonville
39.-Jeffrey Genna33-06.50Fisher
40.-Kent Knaus32-11.00Episcopal
41.-Denzel Lewis32-09.00Scotlandville Magnet
42.-Xavier Henry32-07.50Isidore Newman
43.10Brandon Battise32-03.50McDonogh 35
44.-Shaquille Burton30-07.50Hosanna Christian
46.-Brandon Turner30-04.25Scotlandville Magnet
47.-Justin Meaux29-10.00Fisher
48.11Louis Blackmem28-09.50McDonogh 35
49.-Chambers Trevon23-00.50Istrouma
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Karl Butler6-03.00Brother Martin
2.-Alex Washington6-01.00Northside
2.10Terrance Taylor6-01.00White Castle
4.-Jared Rogers5-11.00Episcopal
5.10Curtis Crenshaw5-09.00Zachary
6.-Jared Lewis5-07.00East Jefferson
6.10Devon Breaux5-07.00Donaldsonville
6.10Jacolby Bureau5-07.00Dutchtown
9.-Dacodunn Antoine5-07.00Northside
10.11Antonual Brown5-07.00H L Bourgeois
11.12De'Andre Joseph5-07.00Southern University ...
11.-Tylor Harris5-07.00Episcopal
13.10Maurice Aucoin5-04.00Southern University ...
13.-Nikki Guidry5-04.00South Lafourche
13.-Alex Hosse5-04.00Denham Springs
--11Jarred BergeronNHSt Thomas Aquinas
---Colton KingNHBuckeye
---Kirklandt SmithNHRedemptorist
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dalton Duvio14-02.00John Curtis Christian
2.-Grant Barkas13-08.00Dunham
3.11Cameron Meyer13-00.00Hamilton Christian
4.-David Foster13-00.00Albany
5.12Erik Hanson12-04.00Brother Martin
5.12Joseph Canatella12-04.00Ascension Catholic
7.-Nick Richardson12-04.00Ruston
8.11Scotty Zimmerman12-04.00Metairie Park Countr...
8.-Ross Dufrene12-04.00South Lafourche
8.9Dylan Duvio12-04.00John Curtis Christian
11.9Caleb Bertrand11-08.00Elton
11.-Tony Miller11-08.00St Thomas Aquinas
11.-Austin Guidry11-08.00Episcopal
13.-Nick Laurent11-08.00Vandebilt Catholic
14.11Harrison Winslow11-08.00Episcopal
16.-Matt Duris11-08.00Mandeville
16.-Drew Loupe11-08.00Thibodaux
18.11Vance Law11-00.00Walker
19.-James Rigney11-00.00Isidore Newman
19.-Taylor Dryden11-00.00Buckeye
21.-Ross Kinchen10-00.00Albany
21.-Joshua Bertrand10-00.00Elton
21.12Mason Poche10-00.00Dutchtown
21.11Todd Purser10-00.00Dutchtown
25.-Seth Langley10-00.00Denham Springs
26.-Justin Jenkins10-00.00Buckeye
26.-Fede Smith10-00.00St Thomas Aquinas
---Lane AbstonNHDunham
---Rayne CoeNHDenham Springs
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stanley Lyons21-00.75H L Bourgeois
2.-Juan Johnson20-11.00H L Bourgeois
3.10Devon Breaux20-08.25Donaldsonville
4.-Donald Gage20-08.25Redemptorist
5.-Stephen Williams20-08.25St John
6.-Cartel Murray20-08.25Thibodaux
7.-Richard White20-05.00Catholic (Baton Rouge)
8.12Demascus Jackson20-04.25Northeast
9.12De'Andre Joseph20-02.75Southern University ...
10.11Jared Barber19-11.25Episcopal
10.-Jared Rogers19-11.25Episcopal
12.12Stepfan Henderson19-08.50Zachary
13.-Dilland Guilbeau19-08.25Northside
14.11Johnathan Darville19-07.75Dutchtown
15.11Amad Redding19-06.50Opelousas
16.11Byron Butler19-03.00FA Douglas
17.10Aaron Franklin19-00.75West Feliciana
18.11Xavier Hunt19-00.25Port Allen
---Qadraex WhiteNDOpelousas
--11Deandrek RobinsonNDWest Feliciana
---Will HooperNDBuckeye
---Trevor GobertNDElton
---Colton KingNDBuckeye
--10Maurice AucoinNDSouthern University ...
---Jarell LawsonNDMcDonogh 35
--11Wilfred SmithNDMcDonogh 35
---Dacodunn AntoineNDNorthside
--10Ashton BrooksNDFalse River Academy
--11Blake LopezNDNew Iberia Senior
--9Aaron MayesNDZachary
---Michael SmithNDRedemptorist
--9Davis RasheedNDEdna Karr
--9Kadeem VanceNDEast Saint John
---Kendall ScottNDHelen Cox
--11Jonathan RobertsNDWhite Castle
--11Joey BedellNDDenham Springs
--10Jonel AntoineNDHelen Cox
--11Eddie CooperNDDenham Springs
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-T.K. Fleming48-10.75Benton
2.-Qadraex White44-03.75Opelousas
3.-Richard White44-03.00Catholic (Baton Rouge)
4.-Rusty Borne44-00.25South Lafourche
5.11Jared Barber43-00.00Episcopal
6.-Juan Johnson42-09.00H L Bourgeois
7.11Amad Redding41-06.50Opelousas
8.-Jared Rogers40-08.00Episcopal
9.-Donald Gage40-05.75Redemptorist
10.11Henri Drake40-05.25Northeast
11.10Dedrick Gradley40-02.00Franklin
12.12Leonard Parker40-01.00Port Allen
13.-Darius Henry39-10.75Franklin
--12Shane BahamNDJohn Curtis Christian
---Jarell LawsonNDMcDonogh 35
--10Kameryon BrownNDSouthern University ...
---Colton KingNDBuckeye
--10Henry TaylorNDScotlandville Magnet
--10Devon BreauxNDDonaldsonville
--11Jarred BergeronNDSt Thomas Aquinas
 

Teams