Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Cody Best12.19a PREstacada
2.11Alex Packham12.46aNorth Marion
10Scott Diehl12.57a PRStayton
3.11Andrew Moats12.57aNorth Marion
10Jimmy Wheeler12.61aEstacada
10Tyler Moore12.64aEstacada
12Zacharyah Fender12.69aStayton
10Tyler Thayer13.02aNorth Marion
11Tyler Brooks13.09a SRStayton
12Patrick Anderson13.42aStayton
10Benjamin Alexander13.47a SRStayton
11Devin Feldman14.17aNorth Marion
11James Tolle14.39aNorth Marion
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Jeremy Erland12.54aEstacada
12Cody Buschke13.67aEstacada
9Jonathan Jury13.94aEstacada
 

100 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

10Jose Villa16.69aNorth Marion
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12John Chassaing24.96aEstacada
2.11Alex Packham25.22aNorth Marion
10Tyler Moore25.72a SREstacada
12Dylan Christensen26.11aNorth Marion
11Philip Dobaj26.31aNorth Marion
10Jimmy Wheeler26.36aEstacada
10Tyler Thayer26.91aNorth Marion
10Benjamin Alexander28.18a SRStayton
11Devin Feldman28.73aNorth Marion
10Austin Wilder28.95a PRStayton
11James Tolle30.47aNorth Marion
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Cameron Chester25.58aEstacada
 

200 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

10Jose Villa29.46aNorth Marion
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Brian Clinton55.02a PRStayton
2.12Josh Turner55.28aNorth Marion
12Grant Reader57.28aEstacada
10Brett Buschke59.09aEstacada
12Dylan Christensen60.07aNorth Marion
11Philip Dobaj60.24aNorth Marion
 

400 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

10Jose Villa57.02aNorth Marion
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Isidro Topete2:02.95aStayton
10Chris MacMurray2:07.10a SREstacada
12Troy Prettyman2:14.02aEstacada
12Jacob Snyder2:23.80aStayton
10Guillermo Diaz2:24.65aStayton
10Sam Kimber2:27.49hNorth Marion
10Zach McCoy2:31.76a SRStayton
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Brad Prettyman4:16.24aEstacada
4.10Sam Kimber4:57.84hNorth Marion
11Samuel Rasmussen5:32.14aEstacada
 

1 Mile - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

10Jose Villa4:02.66a PRNorth Marion
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Troy Prettyman9:52.9aEstacada
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Cody Best16.53aEstacada
2.12Julien Frolov16.64aNorth Marion
3.12Klint Pippert18.08aNorth Marion
4.9Kelln Pippert19.71aNorth Marion
12Cody Buschke21.62aEstacada
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Cody Best41.66aEstacada
12Grant Reader45.35aEstacada
10Trevor Skoien49.45aEstacada
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Jonathan Jury54.91a SREstacada
12Cody Buschke56.86aEstacada
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.08aNorth Marion
-Relay Team 47.28aEstacada
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 51.07aEstacada
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 3:33.27aEstacada
-Relay Team 3:50.67aNorth Marion
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 4:05.12aEstacada
-Relay Team 4:12.62aNorth Marion
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.10Tanner Schrenk38'11 SRNorth Marion
3.12Kyle Nelson38'5.5North Marion
11Austin Nenow34'1Estacada
10Zach Packham32'9.5North Marion
10Grant Cooper32'8 SRNorth Marion
12Daniel Wright29'8 PREstacada
10Cory Thompson26'6Estacada
10Spencer Hunley23'5North Marion
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Scott Warren30'6.5Estacada
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.10Zach Packham106'2 SRNorth Marion
11Austin Nenow102'4Estacada
12Tyler Callahan101'2Estacada
10Tanner Schrenk100'2North Marion
10Grant Cooper99'1 SRNorth Marion
12Daniel Wright74'9 PREstacada
12Kyle Nelson73'11North Marion
9Dillon Leach73'2 PRNorth Marion
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Scott Warren91'8 PREstacada
10Cory Thompson63'7Estacada
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Callahan197'11Estacada
4.10Zach Packham121'6North Marion
12Grant Reader106'8Estacada
11Joe Sou104'5Estacada
10Tanner Schrenk104'North Marion
9Dillon Leach103'6North Marion
12Patrick Anderson103' PRStayton
10Grant Cooper100'4 SRNorth Marion
9Kevin McIlvenny58' PRStayton
10Spencer Hunley45'3North Marion
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Samuel Rasmussen70'Estacada
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Brad Prettyman5'10Estacada
1.12Klint Pippert5'10North Marion
12Alex Pursel5'8 PREstacada
4.10Jeremy Parkinson5'6North Marion
12Troy Prettyman5'4Estacada
9Kelln Pippert5'4North Marion
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dillon Leach8'6North Marion
11Joe Sou8'Estacada
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Klint Pippert19'4.5North Marion
12John Chassaing19'3Estacada
12Alex Pursel19'1Estacada
4.10Jeremy Parkinson17'6North Marion
10Tyler Moore16'11Estacada
9Kelln Pippert16'1North Marion
10Scott Diehl15' 6" PRStayton
9Kevin McIlvenny14' 8" PRStayton
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Brett Buschke16'7.5Estacada
10Trevor Skoien15'9.5 SREstacada
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Klint Pippert39'7.5North Marion
12Alex Pursel39'3Estacada
3.10Jeremy Parkinson36'9North Marion
11Jeremy Erland36'2Estacada
11Tyler Brooks34' 6"Stayton
9Kelln Pippert34'5.5North Marion
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams