Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsitySection 1Section 2Pit 1Pit 2FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12DionDre Batson10.44a (2.8)Laguna Creek
2.11George Atkinson10.65a (2.8)Granada
3.12R.J. Frasier10.69a (2.8)Jesuit
4.11Joshua Atkinson10.73a (2.8)Granada
5.11Brandin Cooks10.76a (2.8)Lincoln (S)
6.12Jalen Saunders10.78a (2.8)Pleasant Grove
7.12Evan Meehan10.78a (2.8)Novato
8.10Erich Wilson10.91a (2.8)Junipero Serra
9.12Devon Marman10.99a (2.8)Abraham Lincoln
11Breonntae Snelling11.17aKennedy
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12R.J. Frasier10.71a (1.4)Jesuit
2.11George Atkinson10.77a (1.4)Granada
3.12DionDre Batson10.77a (.6)Laguna Creek
4.11Brandin Cooks10.85a (.7)Lincoln (S)
5.11Joshua Atkinson10.88aGranada
6.10Erich Wilson10.96a (.7)Junipero Serra
7.12Devon Marman10.97a (1.8)Abraham Lincoln
8.12Jalen Saunders10.97aPleasant Grove
9.12Evan Meehan11.00a (-.4)Novato
10.12Evan Favors11.04a (1.3)Monterey Trail
11.12Darquis Rucker11.04a (1.3)Skyline
12.12Joseph Ruffaine11.06a (.7)Jesuit
13.12Josh Janssen11.06a (.6)Central Catholic
14.12Thomas Kozel11.08a (1.8)Healdsburg
15.12Jordan Magnusson11.11a (1.8)Roseville
16.11J'Tier Favors11.12a (1.3)Gunderson
17.12Mike Kennedy11.13a (-.4)St Ignatius
17.12Colton Silveria11.13a (1.4)Central Valley
19.11Ali Roosevelt11.13a (-.4)St Mary's College
20.12Nate Harvey11.15aJunipero Serra
21.12Chazz Griffiths11.15a (1.3)Heritage
22.11Breonntae Snelling11.17a (1.3)Kennedy
23.12Najee Hope-Lovett11.19a (.6)St Mary's College
24.11Dillon Root11.20a (1.3)Redwood (Visalia)
25.12Daniel Jones11.20a (.7)Palo Alto
26.11Bryan Mercado11.23a (-.4)Colony
27.12Michael Tobin11.23a (.6)Newark Memorial
27.12Shomari Franklin11.23aLaguna Creek
29.11Vivaswan Shetty11.25a (1.4)James Logan
30.12Cameron Mikell11.28a (.7)Rio Linda
31.12Don Andre Clark11.30a (1.8)Junipero Serra
32.12Keven Brown11.32a (-.4)Jesuit
33.11Ricco Jones11.33aRodriguez
34.12Jeremy Sites11.34a (.7)Dougherty Valley
35.10Kermit Knight11.34a (1.8)Edison
36.11Kevin Higgins11.37a (.7)Jesse Bethel
37.12Rashawn Warren11.42a (1.3)Lincoln (S)
38.11Timazray Shepherd11.42a (.6)Freedom
39.12Adam Richards11.49aWoodcreek
40.12Reginald Langford11.49a (.7)Cordova
41.12Kalyn Boozer11.50a (1.3)Franklin (EG)
42.12Daniel Washington
11.51aPitman
43.10Dion Page11.58a (1.4)Rodriguez
44.11Zac Schuller11.59a (-.4)St Ignatius
45.12Robert Kline11.60aNovato
46.11Anthony Huni11.68a (1.4)Hillsdale
47.10Christian Miller11.71a (-.4)Jesse Bethel
48.12Ralph Jackson11.72a (1.4)Ann Sobrato
49.12Khalid Jones11.90a (.6)James Logan
--11Andre WoodsonFS (1.8)Sheldon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devante Dubose48.58aBishop O'Dowd
2.11Andre Chapman49.03aBellarmine Prep
3.12Carl Horsley49.04aSkyline
4.11Justin Montgomery49.08aBellarmine Prep
5.11Romon Bridges49.35aEdison
6.12Jordan Latt49.71aTigard
7.10Nick Bayley49.85aAmador Valley
8.12Nick Hoffmire49.92aMarin Catholic
9.12Dan Davis49.98aSan Ramon Valley
10.11Kevin Nielsen50.04aGranite Bay
11.11Robby Towne50.12aClovis North
12.11Kenneth Andri50.14aDel Oro
13.11Lawrence Doherty50.17aInternational FAIS
14.11Chance Moses50.25aSt Mary's College
15.12Davis Rajs50.28aFoothill (Pleasanton)
16.12Jaylen Person50.29aFranklin (EG)
17.12Joseph Luiz50.36aHeritage
18.11J'Tier Favors50.38aGunderson
19.11Murad Williams50.41aSt Mary's College
20.12Kieren Broussard50.46aRodriguez
21.12Reginald Langford50.55aCordova
22.11Daniel Hodge50.55aDurham
23.12Alan Rios50.68aAnn Sobrato
24.11Quincy Forte50.71aVacaville
25.12Zachary Schlachter50.76aTigard
26.12Ryo Kubozono50.79aCupertino
27.12Jerome Hunter50.86aLaguna Creek
28.12Blakelyn Birks50.88aVacaville
29.11Jesse Arenas51.09aEvergreen Valley
30.12Fernando Murdock51.12aBenicia
31.12Tyler Baker51.14aMaria Carrillo
32.12John Guerrero51.22aAtwater
33.11Bobby Bivens51.25aLincoln (S)
34.12Sam Lyons51.26aBurlingame
35.11Alton Kwong51.30aSan Ramon Valley
36.12Asher Gotzmer51.30aPlacer
37.12Rashaan Allen51.36aRodriguez
38.11Arnaud Kpachavi51.44aWoodside Priory
39.11Jordan Elzie51.45aGalt
40.11Garrett King51.50aPaul Kane
41.11Sean Fish51.69aRancho Cotate
42.11Malcolm Willis51.82aSheldon
43.12David Tange51.97aPetaluma
44.12Time Alexis52.12aSt Ignatius
45.12David Carmon52.16aLincoln (S)
46.12Ralph Jackson52.17aAnn Sobrato
47.10Myles Holmes52.23aJefferson
48.12Mason Hartwell52.32aJames Logan
49.12Anthony Harris52.38aAmador Valley
50.12Jeremy Hudleton52.39aLincoln (S)
51.11David Larson52.45aOakmont
52.12Jordan Magnusson52.68aRoseville
53.12Brett Patheal52.82aDurham
54.11Deondre Anderson52.86aPhillip & Sala Burton
55.11Nick DePaoli53.09aSierra Lutheran
56.12Jordan Thomas53.65aBranson
57.11Tyler Trosin54.26aFolsom
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Alec Zavala51.2Davis
11Vinny Herthel52.5Davis
9Lee Leverrier53.3Davis
10Ryan Banwarth54.6Davis
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Robbie Yemene2:12.9Folsom
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Edixon Puglisi2:01.6hOakmont
12Brian Hanley2:07.4hOakmont
11Luis Mora2:07.7hOakmont
12Galen Trexler2:08.0hOakmont
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Eric Fitzpatrick4:18.09acBoise
12Jason Coupe4:20.20Galt
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Philip Macquitty4:13.92aPalo Alto
2.11Justin Vilhauer4:14.18aRedwood (Visalia)
3.12Erik Olson4:14.30aNovato
4.12Nathan Strum4:15.28aPioneer
5.12Weston Strum4:16.23aPioneer
6.11Bryan Jordan4:17.40aGalena
7.12Danny Thomas4:18.66aArroyo (NC)
8.12Daniel Parker4:19.72aChico
9.12Eric Fitzpatrick4:19.76aBoise
10.12Jason Coupe4:20.20aGalt
11.12Jared Lester4:20.37aFairfield
12.12Reesey Byers4:20.43aSanta Rosa
13.12Wade Meddles4:20.84aSierra Lutheran
14.12Julian Patterson4:21.37aFranklin (EG)
15.12Amjed Aboukhadijeh4:21.70aOak Ridge
16.12Sean Colaco4:21.86aSan Ramon Valley
17.12Richard Shroy4:21.97aCarson
18.10Chris Waschura4:23.14aWoodside
19.11Jeroen Keukenkamp4:23.25aOak Ridge
20.11Luke Decker4:23.47aJ Serra Catholic
21.12Michael Reher4:23.73aSt Ignatius
22.11Trevor Halsted4:24.64aDavis
23.12John Weber4:24.78aPiedmont
24.12Josh Gruver4:24.98aCordova
25.12Luke Stancliff4:25.25aPlacer
26.11Ben Eversole4:25.54aCastro Valley
27.12Allan Hetke4:25.83aSan Lorenzo Valley
28.12Roberto Rosas4:26.52aGrace Davis
29.11Eugenio Geiken4:26.63aBerkeley
30.12Daniel Guerrero4:27.10aRedwood (Visalia)
31.11Cole Williams4:27.78aUrban of San Francisco
32.12Will Weekes4:28.39aCastro Valley
33.10Sean Davis4:28.55aValley Christian-SJ
34.12Spencer Thibideau4:28.58aGranite Bay
35.11Brian De La Mora4:29.65aDavis
36.10Edixon Puglisi4:31.71aOakmont
37.12Aaron Rogers4:31.73aGlencoe
38.12Brandon Cook4:34.56aColony
39.12Michael Young4:35.20aSt Francis (Mountain...
40.12Eric Safai4:35.80aLos Altos
41.12Alex Shore4:36.41aMonterey
42.12Simon Graves4:39.92aSan Ramon Valley
43.12Nathan Williams4:42.94aOak Ridge
44.11Anthony Martore4:43.37aCastro Valley
 

3000 Meters  Section 1 - Finals

1.11Justin Vilhauer8:17.37aRedwood (Visalia)
2.12Reesey Byers8:19.81aSanta Rosa
3.12Erik Olson8:20.17aNovato
4.12Kurt Ruegg8:31.66aNapa
5.12Eric Fitzpatrick8:33.42aBoise
6.12Wade Meddles8:37.92aSierra Lutheran
7.11Trevor Halsted8:40.37aDavis
8.11Will Geiken8:42.07aLos Gatos
9.12Amjed Aboukhadijeh8:44.69aOak Ridge
10.11Chris Kigar8:48.71aEl Camino
11.12Dan Maxwell8:56.14aSt Mary's College
12.12Richard Shroy8:58.57aCarson
13.12Anthony Castellon9:00.77aColony
14.12Chris Gioia9:06.28aAlbany
15.12Aaron Rogers9:07.58aGlencoe
16.9Richard Ho9:10.05aLeland
17.12Peter Gunn9:19.61aWoodside
18.12Tom Ashby9:30.33aCastro Valley
 

3000 Meters  Section 2 - Finals

1.12Grayson Hough8:49.18aDavis
2.11Sam Aceret8:51.54aAmador Valley
3.11Benji Xie8:52.07aOak Ridge
4.11Andy Bennison8:52.91aCentral Catholic
5.10Luis Luna8:53.04aPiner
6.12Luca Signore8:53.36aLynbrook
7.12Zach Ellis8:55.02aMillikan
8.12Bob Riestenberg8:55.87aDavis
9.11Donald Plazola8:56.71aWillow Glen
10.12Hugh Dowdy8:58.97aPetaluma
11.12Spencer Hall9:00.24aCasa Grande
12.12Peter Buscheck9:01.33aMiramonte
13.12Lucas Talavan9:01.98aSt Ignatius
14.10Cody Kinsman9:02.02aClovis North
15.12Kevin Mangan9:04.32aScotts Valley
16.12James Ramirez9:04.98aMaria Carrillo
17.11James Palaniuk9:05.33aThe York School
18.10Edixon Puglisi9:06.81aOakmont
19.11Tommy Lomeli9:10.58aLodi
20.11Matt Murphy9:16.54aWoodland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noah Blue13.86a (1.8)Skyline
2.12Monte Corley13.94a (1.8)James Logan
3.12Chris Mamon14.12a (1.8)Benicia
4.12R.J. Frasier14.30a (1.8)Jesuit
5.12Dante Thomas14.56a (1.8)Fairfield
6.10Kenneth Walker III14.72a (1.8)Freedom
7.11Allen Williams14.83a (1.8)Bishop O'Dowd
8.12Ikem Okwudiafor14.86a (1.8)Mission San Jose
9.12Forrest Coleman15.11a (1.8)Lincoln (S)
10Nick Martinez15.31aElk Grove
11Bernell Barmore15.54aYuba City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Noah Blue14.20aSkyline
2.12Chris Mamon14.28aBenicia
3.12Monte Corley14.35a (-.1)James Logan
4.12R.J. Frasier14.55a (-.1)Jesuit
5.12Dante Thomas14.66aFairfield
6.11Allen Williams14.82aBishop O'Dowd
7.10Kenneth Walker III14.90aFreedom
8.12Forrest Coleman14.93aLincoln (S)
9.12Ikem Okwudiafor14.98a (1.3)Mission San Jose
10.12Jarred Bell15.02aColony
11.11Alec Fellows15.26a (1.3)Edmonds-Woodway
12.12Kyle Lambert15.28a (1.3)Merrill West
13.10Nick Martinez15.31a (-.1)Elk Grove
14.11Kevin Nielsen15.40a (-.1)Granite Bay
15.11Bernell Barmore15.54a (-.1)Yuba City
16.12Drew Ahmann15.57aPleasant Grove
17.10Michael Mathews15.57aWoodcreek
18.12David Namnath15.81aTerra Linda
19.12Ryo Kubozono15.91a (1.3)Cupertino
20.10Cameron Vaca15.92a (1.3)Archbishop Mitty
21.12Caleb Rabadan16.05aSanta Cruz
22.12Jordan Williams16.09aLincoln (S)
23.11Juan Rodriguez16.19aJunipero Serra
24.11Garrett King16.25aPaul Kane
25.11Blake Cervantes16.30a (1.3)Woodcreek
26.11Grant Sauer16.44a (-.1)Palo Alto
27.11Raheem Blackmon17.05a (1.3)Mt Diablo
28.11Matthew Fredrickson17.12a (1.3)Archbishop Mitty
29.12Chris Chui21.42a (-.1)Monta Vista
--12Jeremy ThompsonDNFMaria Carrillo
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Monte Corley54.12aJames Logan
2.12Derek Nelson54.48aDavis
3.12Ian McGetrick55.00aTigard
4.12David Namnath55.76aTerra Linda
5.12Tyler Baker56.25aMaria Carrillo
6.12Ryo Kubozono56.76aCupertino
7.12Drew Ahmann57.06aPleasant Grove
8.12Gabriel Vazquez57.93aElk Grove
9.12John Paul Williams58.07aWestmoor
10.12Mitchell White58.14aGranite Bay
11.12Sedale Hunter58.27aMonterey Trail
12.12Luke Morales58.39aWill C. Wood
13.12Tyler Odom58.50aMonterey Trail
14.12Marcus Friend58.78aOak Ridge
15.12Hakeem Dyson58.80aAmador Valley
16.10Nick Martinez59.79aElk Grove
17.12Michael Manas59.82aCarmel
18.12Max Fagan60.10aPlacer
19.12Marco Castaneda60.48aMilpitas
20.10Adam Lundquist60.93aCasa Grande
21.10Stefan Lemak61.03aMountain View
22.12Roderick Giles61.69aMonterey Trail
23.12Christian Harris61.77aSt Mary's College
24.12Marvin Jackson62.39aMilpitas
25.10Cameron Vaca62.63aArchbishop Mitty
26.12Derrick Mireles62.79aMillikan
27.10Jesse Hoang62.86aSanta Teresa
28.11Grant Manley62.87aMonta Vista
29.11Christopher Edwards63.68aElk Grove
30.11Matthew Fredrickson64.20aArchbishop Mitty
31.11Billy Landis65.45aWoodland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.01aJesuit
2.-Relay Team 42.15aLaguna Creek
3.-Relay Team 42.30aJunipero Serra
4.-Relay Team 42.69aSt Mary's College
5.-Relay Team 42.93aBishop O'Dowd
6.-Relay Team 42.99aRedwood (Visalia)
7.-Relay Team 43.23aMonterey Trail
8.-Relay Team 43.73aSan Ramon Valley
13.-Drew Ahmann
Desmond Lewis
Sheridan Smith
Jalen Saunders
44.28aPleasant Grove
-Christopher Edwards
Gabriel Vazquez
Brandon Bloodworth
Nick Martinez
45.06aElk Grove
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Keven Brown
Joseph Ruffaine
Loren Pilorin
R.J. Frasier
42.67aJesuit
2.-Relay Team 42.84aLaguna Creek
3.-Relay Team 42.85aJunipero Serra
4.-Relay Team 43.21aSt Mary's College
5.-Relay Team 43.22aRedwood (Visalia)
6.-Relay Team 43.30aSan Ramon Valley
7.-Relay Team 43.37aMonterey Trail
8.-Relay Team 43.54aLincoln (S)
9.-Relay Team 43.74aBishop O'Dowd
10.-Relay Team 43.76aBenicia
11.-Relay Team 44.14aRocklin
12.-Relay Team 44.18aJames Logan
13.-Relay Team 44.28aPleasant Grove
14.-Bryan Cuellar
Joseph Luiz
Dustin Reid
Chazz Griffiths
44.34aHeritage
15.-Relay Team 44.37aFreedom
16.-Relay Team 44.38aCentral Valley
17.-Relay Team 44.43aSheldon
18.-Relay Team 44.49aDel Oro
19.-Relay Team 44.51aFairfield
20.-Relay Team 44.55aNewark Memorial
21.-Relay Team 44.74aSt Francis (Mountain...
22.-Relay Team 45.08aElk Grove
23.-Relay Team 45.21aJesse Bethel
24.-Relay Team 45.37aEvergreen Valley
25.-Relay Team 45.45aKennedy
26.-Relay Team 45.46aPlacer
27.-Relay Team 45.57aMaria Carrillo
28.-Relay Team 45.61aLodi
29.-Relay Team 45.79aPetaluma
30.-Relay Team 45.89aDougherty Valley
31.-Relay Team 46.07aRancho Cotate
32.-Relay Team 46.21aTerra Linda
33.-Relay Team 50.14aMt Diablo
---Relay Team DNFAmerican
---Relay Team DNFGilroy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:21.42aSt Mary's College
2.-Relay Team 3:21.47aSan Ramon Valley
3.-Relay Team 3:23.43aSkyline
4.-Relay Team 3:24.53aLincoln (S)
5.-Rico Jones
Rashaan Allen
Dion Page
Kieren Broussard
3:25.04aRodriguez
6.-Relay Team 3:25.43aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.-Jacob Bautista
John Guerrero
Steven Odom
Andrew Morgan
3:25.78aAtwater
8.-Relay Team 3:26.24aTigard
9.-Relay Team 3:26.30aAmador Valley
10.-Relay Team 3:29.25aDel Oro
11.-Relay Team 3:29.26aMiramonte
12.-Relay Team 3:29.31aVacaville
13.-Relay Team 3:30.37aArchbishop Mitty
14.-Relay Team 3:30.90aSt Francis (Mountain...
15.-Relay Team 3:30.91aFairfield
16.-Relay Team 3:31.31aSt Ignatius
17.-Relay Team 3:31.35aRedwood (Visalia)
18.-Relay Team 3:31.35aLaguna Creek
19.-Relay Team 3:31.36aFranklin (EG)
20.-Lee Leverier
Vinny Herthel
Ryan Banwarth
Alec Zavala
3:31.79aDavis
21.-Relay Team 3:31.89aMaria Carrillo
22.-Relay Team 3:32.43aLive Oak
23.-Relay Team 3:32.88aSheldon
24.-Amir Spencer
Chazz Griffiths
Brandon Brum
Joseph Luiz
3:33.01aHeritage
25.-Relay Team 3:33.59aRancho Cotate
26.-Relay Team 3:33.59aPlacer
27.-Relay Team 3:34.44aSan Lorenzo Valley
28.-Relay Team 3:34.56aMillikan
29.-Relay Team 3:34.57aGalt
30.-Relay Team 3:34.75aHealdsburg
31.-Relay Team 3:35.34aAcalanes
32.-Relay Team 3:36.00aMonta Vista
33.-Relay Team 3:36.75aBenicia
34.-Relay Team 3:37.43aGunderson
35.-Relay Team 3:37.57aClovis North
36.-Relay Team 3:37.94aAmerican
37.-Relay Team 3:38.77aDougherty Valley
38.-Relay Team 3:39.01aLos Altos
39.-Relay Team 3:39.04aJesse Bethel
40.-Nathan Williams
Zach Youngberg
Solomon Khamishon
Jeroen Keukenkamp
3:40.63aOak Ridge
41.-Relay Team 3:47.59aArchbishop Riordan
42.-Relay Team 3:58.23aMt Diablo
---Relay Team DNFBishop O'Dowd
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:51.79aSan Ramon Valley
2.-Relay Team 7:55.60aMiramonte
3.-Relay Team 7:57.65aMountain View
4.-Relay Team 7:58.85aSan Lorenzo Valley
5.-Relay Team 8:00.53aCasa Grande
6.-Relay Team 8:01.29aPioneer
7.-Relay Team 8:02.84aWoodside
8.-Relay Team 8:04.81aFairfield
9.-Relay Team 8:09.18aBellarmine Prep
10.-Relay Team 8:09.30aAcalanes
11.-Benji Xie
Nathan Williams
Solomon Khamishon
Amjed Aboukhadijeh
8:10.40aOak Ridge
12.-Relay Team 8:15.52aMonta Vista
13.-Relay Team 8:17.95aDavis
14.-Relay Team 8:18.26aGranite Bay
15.-Relay Team 8:18.77aAmador Valley
16.-Relay Team 8:20.48aNorth Monterey County
17.-Brandon Brum
Jacob Bradley
Eric Morford
Amir Spencer
8:21.06aHeritage
18.-Relay Team 8:21.85aGalena
19.-Relay Team 8:22.06aUrban of San Francisco
20.-Relay Team 8:24.05aLos Altos
21.-Relay Team 8:25.18aOakmont
22.-Relay Team 8:26.07aCrystal Springs Upla...
23.-Relay Team 8:26.84aEl Camino
24.-Relay Team 8:28.52aPetaluma
25.-Relay Team 8:28.66aHenry M. Gunn
26.-Relay Team 8:28.84aWatsonville
27.-Relay Team 8:30.01aMaria Carrillo
28.-Relay Team 8:30.96aPlacer
29.-Relay Team 8:33.71aDel Oro
30.-Relay Team 8:34.24aBenicia
31.-Relay Team 8:37.77aJames Logan
32.-Relay Team 8:39.94aFranklin (EG)
33.-Relay Team 8:43.14aDougherty Valley
34.-Relay Team 9:12.83aBurlingame
---Relay Team DQSan Benito (Hollister)
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 10:27.84aBellarmine Prep
3.-Relay Team 10:30.83aMiramonte
4.-Relay Team 10:34.55aPalo Alto
5.-Relay Team 10:36.95aRocklin
6.-Relay Team 10:38.35aFairfield
7.-Relay Team 10:40.47aMountain View
8.-Relay Team 10:40.99aPlacer
9.-Relay Team 10:47.26aSan Benito (Hollister)
10.-Relay Team 10:49.33aColony
11.-Relay Team 10:49.82aWoodland
12.-Relay Team 10:51.78aCasa Grande
13.-Relay Team 10:52.05aCollege Park
14.-Relay Team 10:53.32aDavis
15.-Relay Team 10:53.49aMonte Vista
16.-Relay Team 10:55.69aSt Francis (Mountain...
17.-Relay Team 10:56.15aPetaluma
18.-Relay Team 10:56.94aNorth Monterey County
19.-Relay Team 10:58.06aVista Del Lago (Fols...
20.-Relay Team 10:58.36aSkyline
21.-Relay Team 10:58.54aLos Altos
22.-Relay Team 10:59.12aMillikan
23.-Relay Team 11:00.09aLos Gatos
24.-Relay Team 11:00.80aClovis North
25.-Relay Team 11:02.44aWatsonville
26.-Relay Team 11:05.10aMaria Carrillo
27.-Relay Team 11:05.33aOakmont
28.-Relay Team 11:06.65aMilpitas
29.-Relay Team 11:08.77aGranada
30.-Relay Team 11:09.53aSan Lorenzo Valley
31.-Relay Team 11:09.81aSanta Rosa
32.-Relay Team 11:10.36aLynbrook
33.-Relay Team 11:15.51aCrystal Springs Upla...
34.-Relay Team 11:18.16aJames Logan
35.-Relay Team 11:21.38aLodi
36.-Relay Team 11:24.93aDel Oro
37.-Relay Team 11:32.49aCupertino
38.-Relay Team 11:47.16aBurlingame
39.-Relay Team 11:48.43aCollege Preparatory
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Varsity - Finals

4.12Scott Esparza53-09.25Amador Valley
5.11Travis Baker52-05.25Santa Rosa
6.11Kody Robison51-08.75Millikan
8.12Stephen Burke51-04.50Monte Vista
9.11Richie Casas49-06.50North Monterey County
10.11Mauricio Cornejo49-06.00Terra Linda
11.12Toni Pole48-02.75James Logan
13.11Ben Teichman47-10.75San Ramon Valley
14.12Brock Hekking47-08.75Vacaville
15.12Alex Koukoutsakis47-08.25Mountain View
18.12Blake Landry46-07.00Del Oro
19.12Adrian Alonzo46-02.00Atwater
20.11Jason Priestly45-10.25Napa
21.12Michael Matteoli45-05.50Pioneer
22.12Ethan Driver45-05.00Pioneer
23.12Conner Clarke44-05.25Saratoga
24.12Kevin Speer43-09.25Tracy
25.12Dallas Wilson42-06.25Central Valley
26.11Ben Parodi39-02.50Junipero Serra
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

6.12Lefeagal Letuligasenoa51' 7.50Elk Grove
12.12Jacob Eckel48'02.00Castro Valley
11Jake Rounds46'9"Heritage
17.10Alex Balducci46'8.5Central Catholic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Budwig169-04Fowler
2.11Stephen Boals164'07Jesuit
3.12Zach Coniglio158-05Alhambra
4.11Kody Robison157-07Millikan
5.12Eric Mason156-09Castro Valley
6.11Travis Baker155-05Santa Rosa
7.11James Kinloch152-03Granite Bay
8.12Josh Hines151-04Jesuit
9.12Scott Esparza151-02Amador Valley
10.11Mauricio Cornejo151-01Terra Linda
11.12Kevin Speer149-01Tracy
12.12Markus Sanders
147'11Pitman
13.12Jeremy Hines144-09Jesuit
14.12Jacob Eckel143-03Castro Valley
15.11Trevor Jones143-01Folsom
16.10Curtis Bleasdale142-04Vacaville
17.12Erik Kramer141-10Mills
18.12Dwayne Grady
140'08Pitman
19.12Lefeagal Letuligasenoa140-01Elk Grove
20.12Daniel Winter139-09Willow Glen
21.12Matt DeRosa139-04Union Mine
22.12Christian Diaz138-10Maria Carrillo
23.11Garrett Siscel132-09Vacaville
24.12Dallas Wilson130-01Central Valley
25.12Curtis Middleton128-07Tigard
26.12Mark Lanfranki125-09Tracy
27.12Frankie Martinez119-02San Benito (Hollister)
28.12Europa Mataia102-04Anderson
--11Jake Stimson-DaveyFOULBuhach Colony
--11Jake RoundsFOULHeritage
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Bradford Reller6'2Galt
11Billy Eng6'0"Heritage
 

High Jump  Pit 1 - Finals

1.12Nick Ridge6-08.25Jesuit
2.12Maurice Spikes6-06.25St Mary's College
3.12Idarre Coles6-06.25Redwood (Visalia)
4.12Andre Rawls6-04.25California (San Ramon)
5.11Dalyn Pacheco6-04.25Junipero Serra
6.12Tosh Semlacher6-04.25Jesuit
7.11Alec Fellows6-02.25Edmonds-Woodway
8.11Will Findlay6-02.25Oak Ridge
9.12Roderick Townsend6-00.50Lincoln (S)
10.12Tyler Nigro1.84mPalo Alto
 

High Jump  Pit 2 - Finals

1.12Scott Greathouse6-02.25Los Altos
2.11Bradford Reller6-02.25Galt
3.12Zach Long6-02.25Davis
4.12Bryan Christofferson6-02.25St Ignatius
5.12Ron Harvey6-00.50San Ramon Valley
5.10Noel Frazier6-00.50California (San Ramon)
5.12Mario Giovannoni6-00.50Napa
8.12Brett Crider6-00.50Placer
9.11Billy Eng6-00.50Heritage
10.11Koal Swisley5-10.50Placer
10.12Keith Kostol5-10.50Tigard
--11Elijah MitchellNHMerrill West
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Rock15-03.00Davis
2.12Shawn Toney15-03.00St Francis (Mountain...
3.12Connor Pate14-05.25Damonte Ranch
4.12Alex Garcia13-11.25Pioneer
5.12Kyle Maxwell13-11.25Atwater
6.11Eric Garcia13-11.25Carson
7.11Keith Rayburn13-11.25North Monterey County
8.12Brian Hanson13-11.25Oak Ridge
9.10Colin Barber13-11.25San Ramon Valley
10.12Alex Kalish13-05.25Campolindo
11.12Benjamin Berthet13-05.25Los Gatos
12.12Ryan Sage13-05.25Placer
13.12Jake Lindstrom12-11.50St Ignatius
14.12Charles Smith-Stewart12-05.50Marin Catholic
15.11Luke Roberts12-05.50Placer
15.12Jesse Stafford12-05.50Del Oro
--12Kor VangNHBear Creek
--12John Paul WilliamsNHWestmoor
--12Nathan FalkNHAcalanes
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Haran Piggee23-04.25 (1.4)Galt
1.11Alec Fellows23'01.50 (1.9)Edmonds-Woodway
3.12Chris Mamon23-00.00 (1.8)Benicia
4.12Mike Kennedy22-02.50 (1.2)St Ignatius
5.11Tyler Trosin21-11.25 (2.0)Folsom
6.12Jory Rucker21-06.50 (1.0)Franklin (EG)
7.12Alvin Cheng21-03.25 (2.3)Mission San Jose
7.12Taylor Kientzel21-03.25 (2.0)Santa Cruz
9.11Dillon Root21-02.00 (2.5)Redwood (Visalia)
10.12Brett Crider21-00.50 (1.2)Placer
11.12Chris Brooks20-11.25 (2.1)San Ramon Valley
12.12Evan Pearson20-09.50 (1.8)Carson
13.12Luke Carter20-06.75 (2.7)Carson
14.12Jamal Campbell20-03.25 (1.5)Lincoln (S)
15.10Remfel Ganal19-11.00 (2.0)Abraham Lincoln
16.12Huntly Morrison19-09.00 (1.4)College Preparatory
17.11Trent Trammel19-07.00 (-.9)Bishop O'Dowd
18.10Jonah Hodges19-05.50 (-1.1)Santa Cruz
19.12Marco Ancheta19-05.00 (2.7)Yerba Buena
20.10Isaiah Brown18-05.50 (3.0)Fairfield
21.11Elijah Mitchell18-03.00 (.8)Merrill West
22.11Josh Cargill18-02.50 (2.3)Fairfield
--11Daniel BraneyFOULMt Diablo
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Kientzel46-10.50Santa Cruz
2.12Brett Crider46-10.00 (1.3)Placer
3.11Allen Williams45-03.25 (-.5)Bishop O'Dowd
4.11Trvor Davis44-11.00Alhambra
5.12Najee Hope-Lovett44-00.75 (.9)St Mary's College
6.12Idarre Coles43-09.25Redwood (Visalia)
7.12Andre Rawls43-07.25California (San Ramon)
8.11Ben Davis42-09.25Castro Valley
9.11Trent Trammel42-08.00Bishop O'Dowd
10.10Douglas Vernon-Scott42-03.75Folsom
11.12Daniel Winter41-08.25Willow Glen
12.11Daniel Braney41-05.00 (.6)Mt Diablo
13.11Dalyn Pacheco41-03.75 (.7)Junipero Serra
14.12Jamal Campbell40-11.50 (-.6)Lincoln (S)
15.12Fernando Olivarez40-11.00Watsonville
16.12Christian Dickerson40-02.25Sheldon
17.10Matthew Austin39-03.00 (-1.0)Davis
18.10Remfel Ganal38-09.25 (-1.7)Abraham Lincoln
19.11Kevin Nguyen38-07.00 (-.5)Milpitas
20.11Jack Phouminavong38-05.50 (1.2)Bear Creek
21.12Jemar Foster37-02.50St Mary's College
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Alberta
Sequoia/Sierra CA: Central
Tri-River CA: Central
Yosemite CA: Central
Central Conference CA: Central Coast
Northern Conference CA: Central Coast
Southern Conference CA: Central Coast
Bay Area CA: North Coast
Bayshore CA: North Coast
Marin Sonoma Mendocino CA: North Coast
Valley CA: North Coast
Div 1 CA: Northern
Div 2 CA: Northern
Div 3 CA: Northern
Div 4 CA: Northern
Oakland Athletic League CA: Oakland
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin
San Francisco CA: San Francisco
Channel CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Mt. Baldy CA: Southern
Trinity CA: Southern
4A Idaho
5A Idaho
1A Nevada
3A Nevada
4A Nevada
6A Oregon
3A Washington