Idaho 1A State Championships

Saturday, May 22, 2010
  Boise State University, Boise - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Idaho - 2A
OAKLOakley
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.10D.J. Hazzard11.20aIdaho City
2.12Don Hazzard11.25aIdaho City
3.11Skyler Darrah11.28aChallis
4.12Jose Rivas11.39aRichfield
5.12Dustin Rinker11.41aSalmon River
6.12Aaron Borchardt11.51aLighthouse Christian
7.12Kyle Curtice11.55aKendrick
8.12Kyler Shumway11.77aPrairie
 
 
X 100 Meters - 1A - Prelims
1.10D.J. Hazzard11.49aIdaho City
2.11Skyler Darrah11.58aChallis
3.12Don Hazzard11.65aIdaho City
4.12Aaron Borchardt11.77aLighthouse Christian
5.12Jose Rivas11.78aRichfield
5.12Kyle Curtice11.78aKendrick
7.12Dustin Rinker11.80aSalmon River
8.12Kyler Shumway11.85aPrairie
9.12Weston Cooper11.86aOakley
10.10Tyler McLain11.87aNorth Gem
11.12Dylan Hill11.88aWallace
12.12Manuel Pacheco11.89aMurtaugh
13.10Ty Hillman11.96aLapwai
14.12Hunter Wadsworth12.01aOakley
15.12Tyler Williams12.04aWilder
16.12Richie Turnbeaugh12.71aRockland
 
 
X 200 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.12Kyle Curtice23.34aKendrick
2.12Don Hazzard23.84aIdaho City
3.10D.J. Hazzard24.01aIdaho City
4.12Dylan Hill24.09aWallace
5.12Manuel Pacheco24.17aMurtaugh
6.10Tyler McLain24.24aNorth Gem
7.12Jose Rivas24.33aRichfield
8.12Weston Cooper24.99aOakley
 
 
X 200 Meters - 1A - Prelims
1.12Don Hazzard22.89aIdaho City
2.12Kyle Curtice23.20aKendrick
3.10D.J. Hazzard23.30aIdaho City
4.12Dylan Hill23.43aWallace
5.12Jose Rivas23.51aRichfield
6.12Manuel Pacheco23.53aMurtaugh
7.10Tyler McLain23.59aNorth Gem
8.12Weston Cooper23.71aOakley
9.10Zach Siegel23.85aMeadows Valley
10.10Stephan Ortiz23.87aOakley
11.11Trent Moen23.91aChallis
12.11Kale Weekes23.99aCastleford
13.10Blake Warner24.07aKendrick
14.12Dustin Rinker24.13aSalmon River
15.10Neal Eaton24.58aHighland - C
16.10Javier Figueroa24.90aClark County
 
 
X 400 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.12Dylan Hill51.21aWallace
2.11Ty Tritthart51.97aChallis
3.12Don Hazzard52.32aIdaho City
4.11Rabon Peterson53.57aLiberty Charter
5.10Blake Warner53.85aKendrick
6.12Colten Gilbert54.38aRaft River
7.12H.D. Tuckett55.32aRaft River
11Jacy BairdDNSCarey
 
 
X 400 Meters - 1A - Prelims
1.12Dylan Hill50.86aWallace
2.11Ty Tritthart51.23aChallis
3.12Don Hazzard51.41aIdaho City
4.10Blake Warner52.25aKendrick
5.12H.D. Tuckett52.84aRaft River
6.12Colten Gilbert53.27aRaft River
7.11Jacy Baird53.53aCarey
8.11Rabon Peterson53.89aLiberty Charter
9.11Kale Weekes53.93aCastleford
10.11Scott Jaeger54.19aTri-Valley
11.11Adrian Paz54.31aNotus
12.12Kevin McCullough54.61aLighthouse Christian
13.11Ryan Dalgliesh55.34aPrairie
14.11Kasey Andreasen55.49aLighthouse Christian
15.12Justin White56.08aNorth Gem
16.11Kody Heath56.17aKendrick
 
 
X 800 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.11Ty Tritthart1:58.28aChallis
2.12Austin Blain1:59.67aTimberline (Weippe)
3.10Blake Warner2:00.12aKendrick
4.12Colten Gilbert2:00.32aRaft River
5.12Dillon Zarpentine2:00.97aKootenai
6.9Conrad Larson2:02.02aVictory Charter
7.10Tyler Jaszkowiak2:03.10aChallis
8.11Eric Klobetanz2:03.26aSalmon River
9.12Tony Berlin2:03.86aGreenleaf Friends
10.12Dillon Simpson2:06.26aCarey
11.11Brock Heath2:06.93aPrairie
12.10Landen Kelly2:06.98aGreenleaf Friends
13.12Martijn ten Kate2:08.34aLiberty Charter
14.11James Moughamian2:09.47aIdaho City
15.12Rodrigo Laborador2:10.35aCastleford
15.12Michael Lezamiz2:10.35aRichfield
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.12Austin Blain4:39.78aTimberline (Weippe)
2.9Conrad Larson4:41.67aVictory Charter
3.11James Wilson4:43.47aChallis
4.10Dylan Crevelt4:44.08aCascade
5.10Parley Pickett4:44.47aOakley
6.11Eugene Heavy Runner4:45.71aClearwater Valley
7.11Brock Heath4:50.67aPrairie
8.12Tony Berlin4:52.64aGreenleaf Friends
9.12Troy Washburn4:56.98aLiberty Charter
10.10Will Seegmiller5:00.77aTroy
11.11Ty Tritthart5:03.30aChallis
12.10Landen Kelly5:03.53aGreenleaf Friends
13.11Houston Horner5:08.86aCastleford
14.12Jordon Jensen5:11.39aLiberty Charter
15.12Colten Gilbert5:13.79aRaft River
16.11Jose Gonzalez5:20.21aMurtaugh
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.10Dylan Crevelt9:50.26aCascade
2.12Austin Blain9:51.15aTimberline (Weippe)
3.11James Wilson9:58.69aChallis
4.10Parley Pickett10:06.05aOakley
5.9Conrad Larson10:06.58aVictory Charter
6.11Brock Heath10:08.77aPrairie
7.9Cody Lind10:17.99aChallis
8.12Troy Washburn10:22.83aLiberty Charter
9.10Landen Kelly10:34.49aGreenleaf Friends
10.12Jordon Jensen10:39.85aLiberty Charter
11.11Jonathan Miles10:41.15aTimberline (Weippe)
12.11Eugene Heavy Runner10:46.62aClearwater Valley
13.10Will Seegmiller10:53.81aTroy
14.11Houston Horner10:58.87aCastleford
15.11Jose Gonzalez11:01.20aMurtaugh
16.11Matthew Ellis11:15.17aRichfield
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 1A - Finals
1.11Kit Behler15.78aHighland - C
2.12Weston Cooper15.90aOakley
3.10Humberto Pacheco16.17aMurtaugh
4.11Jacob Zarpentine16.53aKootenai
5.12David Forester17.03aIdaho City
6.12Jonathan Hale17.09aOakley
7.12Chaunce Nesbitt17.56aClark Fork
8.12Zane Jesser17.82aLighthouse Christian
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 1A - Prelims
1.12Weston Cooper15.88aOakley
2.11Kit Behler16.17aHighland - C
3.10Humberto Pacheco16.37aMurtaugh
4.11Jacob Zarpentine16.62aKootenai
5.12Jonathan Hale17.03aOakley
6.12Chaunce Nesbitt17.40aClark Fork
7.12Zane Jesser17.58aLighthouse Christian
8.12David Forester17.67aIdaho City
9.10Brandon Carman17.71aKootenai
10.12Levi Dole17.77aLakeside
11.11Kaleb Latimer17.87aChallis
12.10Brogan Higley17.94aRaft River
13.10Kendall Lloyd18.32aNorth Gem
14.10Zach Siegel18.39aMeadows Valley
15.10Paddy Libby18.52aMeadows Valley
16.9JB Bermudez-Koch19.37aGreenleaf Friends
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 1A - Finals
1.12Jonathan Hale40.99aOakley
2.11Joe Laidlaw41.50aCarey
3.12Chaunce Nesbitt42.62aClark Fork
4.12Tyler Williams42.94aWilder
5.10Humberto Pacheco42.98aMurtaugh
6.11Jacob Zarpentine43.00aKootenai
7.12Levi Dole44.22aLakeside
8.11Matt Ball44.29aTri-Valley
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 1A - Prelims
1.12Jonathan Hale41.46aOakley
2.11Matt Ball42.12aTri-Valley
3.11Joe Laidlaw42.80aCarey
4.12Chaunce Nesbitt42.95aClark Fork
5.10Humberto Pacheco43.04aMurtaugh
6.11Jacob Zarpentine43.30aKootenai
7.12Levi Dole43.35aLakeside
8.12Tyler Williams43.36aWilder
9.10Brogan Higley43.41aRaft River
10.11Kaleb Latimer43.49aChallis
11.12Zane Jesser44.38aLighthouse Christian
12.12JB Playfair44.59aLeadore
13.9JB Bermudez-Koch45.60aGreenleaf Friends
14.10Kaiden Hoskins46.27aTroy
15.12Kannon Hemenway46.88aCouncil
16.10Brandon Carman47.22aKootenai
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 1A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.59aOakley
2.-Skyler Darrah
Dalton Crane
Trent Moen
Danny Evans
45.60aChallis
3.-Relay Team 46.18aRaft River
4.-Ben Gangwer
Noah Hills
Kwenton Richardson
Jarom Barney
46.19aLiberty Charter
5.-Relay Team 46.23aTri-Valley
6.-Relay Team 46.52aHagerman
7.-Ronnie Johnson
Frank Campbell
Rielly Leighton
Ty Hillman
46.59aLapwai
8.-Nate Illi
Mike Dunworth
Kaiden Hoskins
Marshall Williams
46.65aTroy
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 1A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:34.93aLighthouse Christian
2.-Ben Gangwer
Jarom Barney
Kwenton Richardson
Noah Hills
1:35.12aLiberty Charter
3.-Ronnie Johnson
Frank Campbell
Rielly Leighton
Ty Hillman
1:35.12aLapwai
4.-Relay Team 1:37.20aCarey
5.-Relay Team 1:37.35aWallace
6.-Relay Team 1:38.04aClark County
7.-Relay Team 1:40.61aTri-Valley
-Relay Team FSRaft River
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 1A - Finals
1.-Martijn ten Kate
Aaron Ward
Rabon Peterson
Noah Hills
3:43.06aLiberty Charter
2.-Relay Team 3:47.17aNorth Gem
3.-Relay Team 3:48.11aLighthouse Christian
4.-Nate Illi
Hayden Kanikkeberg
Travis Baab
Marshall Williams
3:50.70aTroy
5.-Relay Team 3:51.05aCamas County
6.-Relay Team 3:51.24aDeary
7.-Relay Team 3:53.54aTri-Valley
-Relay Team DNFCarey
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - 1A - Finals
1.-Skyler Darrah
Dalton Crane
James Wilson
Ty Tritthart
3:41.08aChallis
2.-Relay Team 3:42.21aRaft River
3.-Relay Team 3:45.49aKootenai
4.-Relay Team 3:46.73aCarey
5.-Relay Team 3:49.79aTimberline (Weippe)
6.-Jarom Barney
Jan Altenscheidt
Noah Hills
Martijn ten Kate
3:52.45aLiberty Charter
7.-Relay Team 3:58.46aSalmon River
8.-Relay Team 4:10.70aKendrick
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 1A - Finals
1.12Kyler Shumway59-09.25Prairie
2.11Steve Lucas48-08.00Council
3.12David Forester47-06.25Idaho City
4.12Tyler Shelton47-04.25Council
5.12Charles Jaramillo-swan45-00.50Salmon River
6.12Ethan Tverdy44-02.00Castleford
7.10Chris Ferroni44-00.75Cascade
8.12Austin Farr43-05.25Clark County
9.12Braden Ottley43-01.75Raft River
10.12Brian Libby42-05.00Meadows Valley
11.11Dallin Pearson41-03.00Mackay
12.12Brandon Eggers40-11.00Deary
13.12Buddy Lockie40-05.00Troy
14.12Justin Cooper40-03.00Oakley
15.12Todd Peck39-07.75Carey
16.12Isaac Fuchs39-05.50Nezperce
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 1A - Finals
1.12Braden Ottley155-02Raft River
2.12Kyler Shumway153-08Prairie
3.12Tyler Shelton143-11Council
4.11Logan Mesia140-07Idaho City
5.12Ethan Tverdy139-07Castleford
6.12Manuel Pacheco139-05Murtaugh
7.12Buddy Lockie138-10Troy
8.12CJ Bledsoe137-03Horseshoe Bend
9.11Steve Lucas129-07Council
10.12Austin Farr128-11Clark County
11.12Brian Libby126-02Meadows Valley
12.10Quentin Van Pelt125-06North Gem
13.11Kody Heath116-11Kendrick
14.12David Forester112-10Idaho City
15.12Storm Brito111-08Castleford
16.9Levi Miller107-10Clearwater Valley
 
 
X High Jump - 1A - Finals
1.12Cade Powers6-04.00Raft River
2.12Adrian Free6-04.00Kendrick
3.11Scottie Grasser6-00.00Idaho City
4.11Justin Swift6-00.00Meadows Valley
5.12Kurtis McConnell5-10.00Liberty Charter
5.12Rhyan Greenwell5-10.00Oakley
7.11Drew Eggers5-10.00Deary
8.12Josh Olsen5-10.00Shoshone
9.11Kit Behler5-10.00Highland - C
10.12Kevin Permann5-08.00Rockland
10.10Andrew Simon5-08.00Camas County
10.10Rodney Hollon5-08.00Tri-Valley
11Kaleb LatimerNHChallis
11Ryan DalglieshNHPrairie
11Stephen HeinigNHWallace
12Brian LibbyNHMeadows Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - 1A - Finals
1.11Kaleb Latimer14-00.00Challis
2.11Matt Helm12-06.00Challis
3.12Jonathan Paul12-06.00Clearwater Valley
4.11Jacob Zarpentine12-00.00Kootenai
5.11Matt Ball12-00.00Tri-Valley
6.11Hayden Boll11-00.00Tri-Valley
7.12Mike Wurtz11-00.00Cascade
8.12Aaron Borchardt10-00.00Lighthouse Christian
12Ben RuhterNHLighthouse Christian
9Laine PrattNHClearwater Valley
10Ronnie JohnsonNHLapwai
11Stanton SchaefferNHCascade
11Gregory WallaceNHKootenai
10Matt BalthaserNHDeary
9Aaron AllenNHDeary
 
 
X Long Jump - 1A - Finals
1.12Kyle Curtice21-00.25Kendrick
2.11Skyler Darrah20-07.00Challis
3.12Jose Rivas20-04.25Richfield
4.11Matt Helm19-10.25Challis
5.11Scottie Grasser19-09.00Idaho City
6.11Casey Hileman19-07.50Garden Valley
7.11Hayden Kraack19-02.75Kootenai
8.11Marshall Williams19-02.25Troy
9.12Daniel Whittle19-00.25Oakley
10.11Justin Swift18-10.25Meadows Valley
11.12Derek Walker18-09.00Camas County
12.12Rio Manning18-04.25Raft River
13.11Kendrick Jared18-03.50Timberline (Weippe)
14.11Stephen Heinig18-02.00Wallace
15.12Dayne Burden18-02.00Tri-Valley
16.12Cade Powers18-01.75Raft River
 
 
X Triple Jump - 1A - Finals
1.12Kyle Curtice43-04.00Kendrick
2.12Derek Walker41-07.50Camas County
3.11Marshall Williams40-11.50Troy
4.11Justin Swift40-01.75Meadows Valley
5.12Mickenzie Boggs40-01.25Camas County
6.11Carlos Robles39-10.00Camas County
7.11Kendrick Jared39-08.25Timberline (Weippe)
8.10Jarom Barney39-06.50Liberty Charter
9.12Cade Powers39-00.50Raft River
10.12Hunter Lambirth38-08.25Cascade
11.12Dayne Burden38-07.75Tri-Valley
12.12Dominic Urbino38-02.50Leadore
13.10Brandon Smith37-08.25Lakeside
14.12Oscar Vargas37-07.75Castleford
15.10Merrill Hall36-07.00North Gem
12Hunter WadsworthFOULOakley
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.12Gavy Pora12.81aLiberty Charter
2.12Tanasha Smith13.02aTroy
3.9Bailey Woodbury13.20aMackay
4.9Alivia Wachsmuth13.23aLiberty Charter
5.9Brittney Heideman13.31aNezperce
6.10Kara Vinson13.36aHorseshoe Bend
7.11Kylee Stein13.60aShoshone
8.12Cara Aardema13.69aLighthouse Christian
 
 
X 100 Meters - 1A - Prelims
1.12Gavy Pora13.20aLiberty Charter
1.12Tanasha Smith13.20aTroy
3.9Bailey Woodbury13.26aMackay
4.10Kara Vinson13.58aHorseshoe Bend
5.9Alivia Wachsmuth13.63aLiberty Charter
6.9Brittney Heideman13.65aNezperce
7.12Cara Aardema13.70aLighthouse Christian
8.11Kylee Stein13.77aShoshone
9.11Amber Kemmerer13.82aChallis
10.11Carisa Robinson13.96aRockland
11.9Ellie Swanson14.07aCommunity School
12.10Alicia Paulin14.09aIdaho School for Dea...
13.10Kendall Walton14.11aKootenai
14.12Allison Rodgers14.27aCastleford
15.9Xantha Darrow14.38aCastleford
16.12Alina Rudiger14.59aDeary
10Mariah BaladezSCRTri-Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.12Gavy Pora27.28aLiberty Charter
2.11Taylor Hewett27.92aCuldesac
3.12Tanasha Smith28.09aTroy
4.11Kylee Stein28.15aShoshone
5.10Micaela Adamson28.21aCarey
6.9Bailey Woodbury28.34aMackay
7.9Alivia Wachsmuth28.97aLiberty Charter
8.11Alaysha Whitworth29.42aMackay
 
 
X 200 Meters - 1A - Prelims
1.12Gavy Pora26.52aLiberty Charter
3.12Tanasha Smith26.79aTroy
2.11Taylor Hewett26.92aCuldesac
4.9Bailey Woodbury26.96aMackay
5.10Micaela Adamson27.36aCarey
6.11Alaysha Whitworth27.81aMackay
7.9Alivia Wachsmuth27.82aLiberty Charter
8.11Kylee Stein28.26aShoshone
9.9Brittney Heideman28.42aNezperce
10.11Amber Kemmerer28.69aChallis
11.9Ellie Swanson28.82aCommunity School
12.11Carisa Robinson29.01aRockland
13.10Kendall Walton29.16aKootenai
14.9Xantha Darrow29.26aCastleford
15.11Sam Jensen40.50aTri-Valley
10Mariah BaladezDNSTri-Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.12Gavy Pora1:00.90aLiberty Charter
2.9Alivia Wachsmuth1:01.76aLiberty Charter
3.11Alaysha Whitworth1:02.30aMackay
4.10Micaela Adamson1:02.49aCarey
5.11Taylor Hewett1:03.16aCuldesac
6.9Hailey Greenwood1:04.78aRaft River
7.9Aspen Jared1:06.55aTimberline (Weippe)
10Sophia JonesDNFLapwai
 
 
X 400 Meters - 1A - Prelims
1.12Gavy Pora1:00.43aLiberty Charter
2.11Taylor Hewett1:01.19aCuldesac
3.11Alaysha Whitworth1:01.37aMackay
4.9Alivia Wachsmuth1:02.11aLiberty Charter
5.10Micaela Adamson1:02.52aCarey
6.9Hailey Greenwood1:03.52aRaft River
7.9Aspen Jared1:03.55aTimberline (Weippe)
8.10Sophia Jones1:04.69aLapwai
9.9Cierra Simmons1:05.29aNorth Gem
10.11Zara Palmer1:05.71aClark Fork
11.10Kara Vinson1:06.46aHorseshoe Bend
12.10Dallas Callahan1:06.57aKendrick
13.9Olivia Kincheloe1:07.05aKootenai
14.10Tawni Smith1:07.19aRichfield
15.12Jordan Simonson1:07.58aSalmon River
16.11Michelle Aoi1:09.99aShoshone
 
 
X 800 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.11Taylor Hewett2:21.88aCuldesac
2.10Sasha Kent2:23.76aRichfield
3.10Kim Barry2:28.76aMurtaugh
4.9Aspen Jared2:30.75aTimberline (Weippe)
5.10Kendra Jensen2:31.66aLiberty Charter
6.11Lily Holmes2:32.73aCouncil
7.11Angeline Getty2:34.21aChallis
8.11Taylor Whitby2:34.26aCarey
9.11Bailey Simmons2:34.59aNorth Gem
10.10Sophia Jones2:37.78aLapwai
11.10Echo Hansen2:38.08aRaft River
12.9Ellison Schultz2:39.11aKootenai
13.11Abby Burk2:43.26aBliss
14.9Whitney Ellis2:44.47aLiberty Charter
15.10Tabitha Holden2:46.49aCascade
16.11Katie Johnson2:47.06aRimrock
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.11Mary Frances Small5:27.87aClark County
2.10Sasha Kent5:28.33aRichfield
3.10Ellie Dalton5:40.71aDietrich
4.11Angeline Getty5:49.07aChallis
5.9Ellison Schultz5:57.67aKootenai
6.10Kim Barry6:01.00aMurtaugh
7.9Chantell Lowe6:02.73aHighland - C
8.9Jaide Parke6:02.85aCarey
9.12Brooke Ellis6:06.51aLiberty Charter
10.10Miranda Griggs6:07.93aKootenai
11.11Abby Burk6:15.07aBliss
12.12Casey Salas6:19.31aMeadows Valley
13.9Cayla Smeltzer6:20.66aPotlatch
14.10Rylie Ireland6:32.57aKendrick
15.11Lily Holmes6:34.98aCouncil
16.10Sydney Simmons6:35.46aIdaho City
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.11Mary Frances Small11:32.47aClark County
2.10Sasha Kent11:35.59aRichfield
3.11Angeline Getty11:45.64aChallis
4.10Ellie Dalton12:05.13aDietrich
5.9Cierra Simmons12:13.83aNorth Gem
6.9Ellison Schultz12:22.72aKootenai
7.10Jenna MacPherson12:25.70aDeary
8.10Kim Barry12:39.09aMurtaugh
9.9Jaide Parke12:45.09aCarey
10.12Megan Stampke12:49.19aCamas County
11.10Miranda Griggs12:50.94aKootenai
12.9Chantell Lowe13:16.40aHighland - C
13.12Brooke Ellis13:24.49aLiberty Charter
14.11Lily Holmes13:26.46aCouncil
15.11Katie Johnson13:28.51aRimrock
16.10Rylie Ireland13:39.89aKendrick
17.12Casey Salas13:52.86aMeadows Valley
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 1A - Finals
1.11Katherine Samuels16.64aLapwai
2.10Addie Bedke16.79aOakley
3.12Cara Aardema16.91aLighthouse Christian
4.11Lyndsay Tillotson16.91aMackay
5.10Claudia Tannehill17.14aLapwai
6.10Miaka Chittenden17.16aLakeside
7.11Kyanne Hemenway17.99aCouncil
8.9Serena Weeks18.42aChallis
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 1A - Prelims
1.11Katherine Samuels16.43aLapwai
2.12Cara Aardema17.01aLighthouse Christian
3.9Serena Weeks17.07aChallis
4.11Lyndsay Tillotson17.21aMackay
5.10Claudia Tannehill17.26aLapwai
6.10Addie Bedke17.31aOakley
7.11Kyanne Hemenway17.34aCouncil
8.10Miaka Chittenden17.71aLakeside
9.12Stephanie Keller17.96aLapwai
10.10Haley Greenwell17.99aOakley
11.10Emily Rainboth18.16aLiberty Charter
12.12Katy DeVries18.27aCastleford
13.9Wynter Holtman18.31aRaft River
14.10Tessa Stocks18.37aCascade
15.12Kelly Sheets18.41aGreenleaf Friends
16.12Anna Cantrell18.94aRimrock
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 1A - Finals
1.12Whitney Holtman49.95aRaft River
2.12Tosha Schaeffer50.34aPrairie
3.10Addie Bedke50.45aOakley
4.10Katelyn Peterson51.11aCamas County
5.11Lyndsay Tillotson55.13aMackay
6.10Darryl Kerby55.67aKendrick
7.12Stephanie Keller1:01.15aLapwai
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 1A - Prelims
1.12Tosha Schaeffer48.63aPrairie
2.11Lyndsay Tillotson48.98aMackay
3.10Addie Bedke49.24aOakley
4.12Whitney Holtman49.51aRaft River
5.10Katelyn Peterson50.16aCamas County
6.12Stephanie Keller50.17aLapwai
7.10Darryl Kerby50.18aKendrick
8.11Kyanne Hemenway51.01aCouncil
9.12Hailey Higley51.27aRaft River
10.9Saige McDonald51.58aMeadows Valley
11.12Dulce Beltran51.90aDeary
12.9Serena Weeks52.31aChallis
13.12Gina Palmiter52.38aKootenai
14.12Anna Cantrell53.41aRimrock
15.12Kelly Sheets53.87aGreenleaf Friends
12Katy DeVriesDNFCastleford
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 1A - Finals
1.-Tanasha Smith
Kayla Griffin
Kara Knapik
Danica Case
52.72aTroy
2.-Relay Team 53.17aRaft River
3.-Relay Team 53.47aPrairie
4.-Relay Team 54.47aMackay
5.-Relay Team 54.93aTri-Valley
6.-Relay Team 54.98aIdaho City
7.-Relay Team 55.48aKendrick
8.-Relay Team 56.65aCastleford
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 1A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:49.62aPrairie
2.-Relay Team 1:50.65aRaft River
3.-Kara Knapik
Nicole Knott
Kayla Griffin
Danica Case
1:52.60aTroy
4.-Relay Team 1:55.13aTri-Valley
5.-Jessie Bott
Amanda Spillett
Alecia Lee
Carisa Robinson
1:55.93aRockland
6.-Relay Team 1:56.30aIdaho City
7.-Relay Team 1:56.54aCarey
8.-Relay Team 1:56.55aTimberline (Weippe)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 1A - Finals
1.-Katherine Samuels
Stephanie Keller
Salena FiveThunders
Sophia Jones
4:20.32aLapwai
2.-Relay Team 4:31.58aPrairie
3.-Relay Team 4:32.76aRaft River
4.-Relay Team 4:33.40aNorth Gem
5.-Halee Schafer
Kendra Jensen
Alivia Wachsmuth
Gavy Pora
4:34.51aLiberty Charter
6.-Relay Team 4:38.53aCarey
7.-Relay Team 4:40.31aTri-Valley
8.-Kara Knapik
Nicole Knott
Kayla Self
Kayla Griffin
4:40.70aTroy
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - 1A - Finals
1.-Stephanie Keller
Salena FiveThunders
Katherine Samuels
Sophia Jones
1:57.12aLapwai
2.-Relay Team 1:57.27aMackay
3.-Kara Knapik
Nicole Knott
Tanasha Smith
Kayla Griffin
1:57.79aTroy
4.-Relay Team 2:00.59aCarey
5.-Relay Team 2:00.61aRichfield
-Relay Team 2:03.21aTimberline (Weippe)
6.-Relay Team 2:04.42aHorseshoe Bend
7.-Relay Team 2:05.80aGreenleaf Friends
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 1A - Finals
1.12Shandl McKee36-08.50Tri-Valley
2.12Megan Howe36-04.00Troy
3.11Hannah Smith34-05.00Kendrick
4.11Alyssa Brown33-07.00Meadows Valley
5.10Ana Parker33-03.00Kootenai
6.11Tisha Reuben32-08.50Clearwater Valley
7.12Mary Shears32-08.00Prairie
8.10Elizabeth Edmunson32-01.00Council
9.11Molly Woodman31-05.00Tri-Valley
10.11Sabrina Widmier29-10.50Highland - C
11.11Denali Manning29-08.50Raft River
12.12Vicky Vaught29-07.00Shoshone
13.11Meegan Corrigan29-06.50Challis
14.11Nadine Giardina28-07.00Hansen
15.10Dougless Skinner26-05.00Camas County
12Hailey FarmerDNSSho-Ban
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 1A - Finals
1.12Shandl McKee118-00Tri-Valley
2.11Meegan Corrigan112-09Challis
3.11Hannah Smith111-06Kendrick
4.11Tisha Reuben107-01Clearwater Valley
5.12Vicky Vaught104-09Shoshone
6.12Mary Shears104-02Prairie
7.12Megan Howe103-04Troy
8.12Caiti Thomason102-02Highland - C
9.11Molly Woodman102-00Tri-Valley
10.11Denali Manning97-01Raft River
11.11Kirsti Christensen95-11North Gem
12.12Addie Edmunson94-07Council
13.11Lorene Andrews85-11Carey
14.12Courtney Allred82-00Castleford
15.9Shannon Miller81-08Lakeside
16.10Mallory Nelson80-04Idaho City
 
 
X High Jump - 1A - Finals
1.11Kyanne Hemenway5-06.00Council
2.10Katelyn Peterson5-06.00Camas County
3.10Morgan Koenig5-02.00Mullan
4.9Paige Cooper5-00.00Oakley
5.11Felicia Kolb5-00.00Clearwater Valley
6.11Lauren Garlie4-10.00Challis
6.12CeAnn Carpenter4-10.00Raft River
8.9Madison Garlie4-08.00Challis
8.10Kiana Aros4-08.00Wallace
8.10Darryl Kerby4-08.00Kendrick
11.9Amber Wright4-08.00Idaho City
11.9Lexus Divelbliss4-08.00Idaho City
11.12Jessica Parke4-08.00Carey
12Mackenzie QuirozNHClark Fork
12Sierra AtnipNHMeadows Valley
12Anna CantrellNHRimrock
9Saige McDonaldNHMeadows Valley
9Mallory CritchfieldNHOakley
11Kelsey DoggetNHTri-Valley
11Katrin ToeroekNHTri-Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - 1A - Finals
1.12Gina Palmiter8-06.00Kootenai
2.11Jackie Brumbaugh8-06.00Tri-Valley
3.11Brianne Brumbaugh8-00.00Tri-Valley
4.11Karly Craig8-00.00Tri-Valley
4.11Sherray Callistini8-00.00Challis
4.9Olivia Kincheloe8-00.00Kootenai
7.12Melissa Jones8-00.00Raft River
7.12Erin Christensen8-00.00North Gem
9.10Amber Cotant8-00.00Challis
10.11Nicole Helm7-06.00Challis
11.10Marlae Moss7-06.00Challis
12.11Felicia Kolb7-00.00Clearwater Valley
13.10Eve Weston7-00.00Cascade
12Alina RudigerNHDeary
11McKenna DorendorfNHDeary
9Morgan BateyNHDeary
10Haley GreenwellNHOakley
10Kelby MorrisonNHOakley
10Laynee CranneyNHOakley
 
 
X Long Jump - 1A - Finals
1.11Taylor Hewett16-01.50Culdesac
2.12Allison Rodgers15-06.00Castleford
3.10Makayla Schaeffer15-04.50Prairie
4.10Katelyn Peterson15-00.50Camas County
5.12CeAnn Carpenter15-00.50Raft River
6.11Alaysha Whitworth14-11.50Mackay
7.11Kyanne Hemenway14-11.00Council
8.11Kelsey Dogget14-08.50Tri-Valley
9.10Danica Case14-08.25Troy
10.11Jesica Lowe14-06.50Shoshone
11.12Chelzee Nye14-01.75Raft River
12.9Stephanie Hill14-01.25Wallace
13.10Tessa Stocks13-10.00Cascade
14.9Nicole Kleint13-03.75Cascade
15.11Carisa Robinson13-03.50Rockland
16.9Stephanie Moore13-00.00Camas County
17.9Ashley Flaming12-11.50Meadows Valley
 
 
X Triple Jump - 1A - Finals
1.10Katelyn Peterson35-00.00Camas County
2.10Micaela Adamson33-04.75Carey
3.11Katherine Samuels32-05.75Lapwai
4.12Allison Rodgers32-02.50Castleford
5.10Danica Case32-01.75Troy
6.12CeAnn Carpenter31-11.75Raft River
7.12Chelzee Nye31-03.00Raft River
8.11Sam Jensen31-00.25Tri-Valley
9.9Stephanie Moore30-07.50Camas County
10.10Tessa Stocks29-06.75Cascade
11.10Amanda Pehan29-04.00Wallace
12.11Keren Bankhead29-01.75Tri-Valley
13.11Joelle Miller29-00.50Lakeside
14.9Madison Garlie28-09.25Challis
15.11Lauren Garlie28-01.50Challis
10Kaylee ChristensenNDNotus
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.