Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wesley Burgess11.44aImbler
2.10Ty Hillman12.16aLapwai
2.10Rielly Leighton12.16aLapwai
4.12Jimmy Ludwig12.28a SRElgin
5.10Frank Campbell12.29aLapwai
5.11Tyler Sorensen12.29a SRBaker
7.12Dalton McDaniel12.41aImbler
8.12Jared Hallgarth12.43aElgin
9.11Lance Moser12.54aCrane
10.11Mickey Stenkamp12.69a SRJoseph
11.9Austin Burns12.77a SREnterprise
12.12Jake Nicholls12.81aEnterprise
13.11Michal Nowodworski12.89aHuntington
14.12Jesse Long12.91a PRPrairie City
15.9DJ Lizotte12.95aElgin
16.9Chaz Lowry13.03aBaker
17.11Jackson Fu13.28aHuntington
18.9Jaden Bales13.37a SRImbler
19.10Joseph Modlin13.40aLapwai
20.10Cory Hayes13.50aPrairie City
21.10Dillon Brittan13.70aPilot Rock
22.9Ty Bowen14.62a SRElgin
11Teighlor MesterheideSCRImbler
12James ReaSCRHuntington
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wesley Burgess23.30a PRImbler
2.11Jeran Conaway24.38aCrane
3.10Ty Hillman24.57a SRLapwai
4.10Rielly Leighton24.95aLapwai
5.12Dalton McDaniel25.00aImbler
6.10Frank Campbell25.30aLapwai
7.11Tyler Sorensen25.47a PRBaker
7.11Florent Guibert25.47aHuntington
9.11Mickey Stenkamp25.57a SRJoseph
10.10John Skinner25.87aLapwai
11.10Cody Rodrick26.33aPilot Rock
12.9Eric Schwendiman26.45aEnterprise
13.9Cole Hoberg26.58aPrairie City
14.12Chokchai(Got) Puangsiri27.25aEnterprise
15.10Jessie Norris27.76aCrane
16.9Jaden Bales28.14a SRImbler
17.12Austin Horn28.20a PRElgin
18.10Daniel Lockhart28.25aImbler
19.9Evan Simonski-Davis28.65aBaker
20.9Casey Hayes29.40aJoseph
9Thomas O'TooleSCRCrane
10Dillon BrittanSCRPilot Rock
11Sebastian CronenSCRUnion
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dalton McDaniel55.47a PRImbler
2.12Erik Robertson56.05a PRBaker
3.9Austin Burns56.68aEnterprise
4.11Skyler Young57.66a PRBaker
5.10John Skinner58.30a PRLapwai
6.12Joe Anderson58.95a SRBaker
7.10Levi Miller59.20aCrane
8.9Eric Schwendiman59.62aEnterprise
9.10Lucas Staigle1:01.34aJoseph
10.10Jessie Norris1:01.89aCrane
11.9Dakota Zimmerman1:03.17aLapwai
12.9Jordan Hitz1:04.92aPrairie City
13.11Jastin Trafton1:07.42a PRLapwai
14.9Riston Bullock1:07.52a PRLapwai
9Jason GrosJacquesSCRPilot Rock
9Thomas O'TooleSCRCrane
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabriel O'Reilly2:08.59aUnion
2.11Kyle Stangel2:11.41aEnterprise
3.11Blake Steeves2:16.05a SRCrane
4.11Mike Bomar2:20.40aLapwai
5.10Michael O'Reilly2:20.70a SRUnion
6.10Levi Miller2:21.00aCrane
7.10Tanner Titus2:21.62aCrane
8.11Tanner O'Grady2:26.32aBaker
9.9Steven Flippo2:26.54aElgin
10.9Nic Maszk2:27.69aBaker
11.9Dakota Zimmerman2:33.06aLapwai
12.9Daniel Flippo2:33.51aElgin
13.9Alan Bernal2:40.02a PRPilot Rock
14.11Jackson Fu2:46.15aHuntington
15.9Forrest Pierce2:55.69aLapwai
16.9Blaise Schulze3:07.30aCrane
9Riston BullockSCR PRLapwai
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tom Sheehy4:27.09aUnion
2.12Gabriel O'Reilly4:31.76aUnion
3.9Nic Maszk4:43.20a SRBaker
4.10Tanner Titus4:50.81aCrane
5.11Tanner O'Grady4:54.45aBaker
6.11Mike Bomar4:54.81a PRLapwai
7.9Steven Flippo5:01.89aElgin
8.11Michal Nowodworski5:18.64aHuntington
9.9Alan Bernal5:32.65a PRPilot Rock
10.9Kain Shodin5:32.95aImbler
11.10Daniel Lockhart5:51.20a PRImbler
12.11Gerald Frank5:53.71a PRLapwai
11Jon CoxSCRUnion
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tom Sheehy9:54.17aUnion
2.12Gus Titus10:11.67aCrane
3.11Lewis Whiting10:14.51aCrane
4.10Michael O'Reilly10:24.99aUnion
5.12Joe Anderson10:33.91a PRBaker
6.10Dan O'Crowley10:36.67a PRCrane
7.11Skyler Young10:47.94a PRBaker
8.12Erik Robertson10:49.53a SRBaker
9.12Ondrej Sciranka10:51.31a PRHuntington
10.12Thorin Pollreisz11:09.88a PRElgin
11.11Daniel Seiffert12:03.05a PRHuntington
12Gabriel O'ReillySCRUnion
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Steeves16.81aCrane
2.11Jeran Conaway17.15a PRCrane
3.11Trenton Dixon17.23aPowder Valley
4.11Daniel Seiffert24.52aHuntington
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jordan Hitz55.05aPrairie City
2.11Daniel Seiffert1:03.34aHuntington
11Matt PerrenSCREnterprise
11TJ PotterSCRCrane
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Frank Campbell
Ty Hillman
Ronnie Johnson
Rielly Leighton
46.89aLapwai
2.-Jacob Micka
Josh Connolly
Marcus Lynn
Matt Perren
47.74aEnterprise
3.-Jaden Bales
Wesley Burgess
Dalton McDaniel
Daniel Lockhart
47.86aImbler
4.-Relay Team 48.97aCrane
5.-Brady Doty
Cole Hoberg
Jesse Long
Cory Hayes
49.57aPrairie City
-Relay Team SCRJoseph
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Micka
Kyle Stangel
Matt Perren
Marcus Lynn
3:42.74aEnterprise
2.-Blake Steeves
Milton Merritt
Lance Moser
TJ Potter
3:52.54aCrane
3.-Dakota Zimmerman
Mike Bomar
Joseph Modlin
John Skinner
4:09.44aLapwai
4.-Austin Horn
DJ Lizotte
Steven Flippo
Daniel Flippo
4:20.57aElgin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Henry Kanoho47-02.50 PRImbler
2.10Jon Galvez46-08.00 PRPowder Valley
3.12Jaymes Butterfield39-04.00 PREnterprise
4.12Jimmy Ludwig37-02.00Elgin
5.10Erich Roepke35-00.00Enterprise
6.11Caleb Bright34-06.00 SRJoseph
6.10Jared Aubertin34-06.00 SRLapwai
8.9John Gray33-05.00 PRHuntington
9.10Stefan Quarrey32-10.50Enterprise
10.10Donald McDermond32-07.00Crane
11.10Justin Hunt32-06.00Pilot Rock
12.10Anthony Smallen32-02.50Joseph
13.10Jorge Angel31-04.00Baker
14.12Casey Brizendine30-05.00Prairie City
15.11Derek Hoisington29-11.50Pilot Rock
16.9JD Linana29-04.00Baker
17.9Grayson Swiger26-10.00Baker
18.10Nick Bisterfelt26-01.50Baker
19.9Jordan Hitz25-09.00Prairie City
20.11Billy Tatom24-11.00Joseph
21.9Alex Martin24-07.00Imbler
22.10Elliott Scabbyrobe22-02.00Lapwai
23.9Henry Shaw20-04.50Baker
24.9Shawn McKinnis17-06.00Imbler
12Jake GirtzSCREnterprise
12Eldar SakebaevSCRHuntington
10AJ WheelerSCRLapwai
12Tel WinegarSCRPrairie City
11Mackenzie HoeftSCRPilot Rock
11Santiago GarciaSCRPilot Rock
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaymes Butterfield136-04Enterprise
2.10Jon Galvez121-06 PRPowder Valley
3.11Caleb Bright115-07 PRJoseph
4.12Henry Kanoho112-06Imbler
5.12Jake Girtz109-07Enterprise
6.11Justis Weaver108-03Elgin
7.10Anthony Smallen98-06Joseph
8.10Ronnie Johnson97-04 SRLapwai
9.10Stefan Quarrey96-11Enterprise
10.12Jimmy Ludwig94-09Elgin
11.12Casey Brizendine94-04Prairie City
12.10Erich Roepke93-10Enterprise
13.9JD Linana85-04 PRBaker
14.10Jorge Angel84-00 PRBaker
15.9John Gray78-05Huntington
16.9Chaz Lowry78-04Baker
17.10Randall Rystrom77-04Enterprise
18.11Billy Tatom75-04Joseph
19.9Grayson Swiger74-09Baker
20.10Cory Hayes72-07 PRPrairie City
21.10Nick Bisterfelt72-03 SRBaker
22.9Alex Martin71-01Imbler
23.10Donald McDermond70-11Crane
24.10Jared Aubertin69-07Lapwai
25.10Elliott Scabbyrobe69-01Lapwai
26.9Ty Bowen51-01 SRElgin
27.9Brandon League45-09 PRElgin
28.9Shawn McKinnis43-04Imbler
12Eldar SakebaevSCRHuntington
10AJ WheelerSCRLapwai
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brady Doty164-03Prairie City
2.12Jake Eastland160-09Baker
3.10Erich Roepke155-02Enterprise
4.12Jake Girtz147-00Enterprise
5.12Skyler Willis138-09Enterprise
6.10Wilson Witzel134-00Crane
7.12Milton Merritt126-00Crane
8.12Henry Kanoho125-10 PRImbler
9.12Tel Winegar121-01Prairie City
10.10Cole Warnock121-00Joseph
11.9Jordan Widener118-01Enterprise
12.11Florent Guibert112-05 PRHuntington
13.12Matt Benson112-00Pilot Rock
14.10Dillon Brittan108-01Pilot Rock
15.10Tyrel Warnock104-01Joseph
16.9Kain Shodin94-01Imbler
17.11Dac Lam92-02Huntington
18.9Evan Simonski-Davis91-03Baker
19.9Grayson Swiger88-09 PRBaker
20.9Alex Martin81-06 SRImbler
21.9JD Linana74-04Baker
22.9Brandon League70-05Elgin
23.9Ty Bowen57-10Elgin
24.9Shawn McKinnis46-01Imbler
12Barry AndersonSCREnterprise
9Blaise SchulzeSCRCrane
10Tim SmithsonSCRBaker
11Sebastian CronenSCRUnion
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cole Hoberg5-10.00Prairie City
2.11Jeran Conaway5-08.00Crane
3.11Trenton Dixon5-06.00Powder Valley
4.11Matt Perren5-06.00Enterprise
5.12Ondrej Sciranka5-04.00Huntington
6.11Lance Moser5-04.00Crane
7.9Dustin Dean5-02.00Enterprise
12Austin HornNHElgin
10Dakoda ShadleDNSJoseph
10Brady DotyNHPrairie City
12Jesse LongNHPrairie City
10Cory HayesNHPrairie City
11David ThurmondSCRPilot Rock
9Riston BullockNH PRLapwai
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Eastland12-00.00Baker
2.11Jeran Conaway12-00.00Crane
3.10Zach Cody11-00.00 SRCrane
4.10Lucas Staigle11-00.00Joseph
5.11Justis Weaver10-06.00Elgin
6.12Skyler Willis10-00.00 SREnterprise
8.9Casey Hayes8-00.00Joseph
7.9Jaden Bales7-06.00 PRImbler
10Ronnie JohnsonNHLapwai
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Steeves19-06.00Crane
2.10Ty Hillman18-11.00 PRLapwai
3.12Jared Hallgarth18-02.00Elgin
4.10Ronnie Johnson17-10.00 PRLapwai
5.11Josh Connolly17-09.00Enterprise
6.11Tyler Sorensen17-06.00Baker
7.9Cole Hoberg17-04.00Prairie City
7.9Jordan Widener17-04.00Enterprise
9.10Frank Campbell17-03.00 PRLapwai
10.12Ondrej Sciranka17-02.00Huntington
10.11Florent Guibert17-02.00Huntington
12.10Brady Doty16-09.00Prairie City
13.10Rielly Leighton16-06.00 PRLapwai
13.11Trenton Dixon16-06.00Powder Valley
15.9DJ Lizotte16-00.50Elgin
16.12James Rea15-01.00Huntington
17.11Jackson Fu14-05.00Huntington
18.9Thomas O'Toole14-04.00Crane
19.9Riston Bullock13-10.00Lapwai
20.12Chokchai(Got) Puangsiri13-01.00Enterprise
21.10Josh Higginbotham10-07.00Enterprise
22.10Donald McDermond10-01.00 PRCrane
10Zach CodyDNSCrane
10Levi MillerDNSCrane
12Barry AndersonDNSEnterprise
11Michal NowodworskiDNS PRHuntington
11David ThurmondDNSPilot Rock
10Dillon BrittanDNSPilot Rock
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wesley Burgess41-08.00Imbler
2.11Josh Connolly39-10.50 PREnterprise
3.11Trenton Dixon37-11.00Powder Valley
4.12Ondrej Sciranka37-07.50 PRHuntington
5.10John Skinner37-02.00 PRLapwai
6.12Jared Hallgarth36-08.00Elgin
7.9Dustin Dean35-11.00Enterprise
8.9Jason GrosJacques34-11.00Pilot Rock
9.12Jake Nicholls33-10.50Enterprise
10.9Riley Kretschmer30-02.00Imbler
11.10Randall Rystrom27-07.00Enterprise
12.9Kain Shodin27-06.00Imbler
11Caleb BrightDNSJoseph
10Zach CodyDNSCrane
 

Meet Schedule