Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Bergstrom11.31aClackamas
2.11Braden VanDyke11.66aClackamas
3.11Cole Hodgson11.71aLake Oswego
4.11Matt McKee11.81aClackamas
5.11Tyson Coleman11.83aLake Oswego
6.12Chris Luetjen11.86aLake Oswego
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Eshelman11.87aClackamas
2.11Grant Patton12.15aLake Oswego
3.11Garrett Jameson12.39aClackamas
4.-Mitchell Davis12.42aClackamas
5.10Trenton Biladeaux12.47aLake Oswego
6.10Jeremy Nisbett12.65aClackamas
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Joe Schulz12.61aClackamas
2.9Austin Lamb12.70aClackamas
3.9Nick Amacher12.81aLake Oswego
4.10Dan Holman12.86aLake Oswego
5.-Mitchell Davis12.97aClackamas
6.11Alec Torkelson12.98aLake Oswego
7.11Drew Abel13.03aLake Oswego
8.10Zipeng Huang13.14aClackamas
9.9Nick Adams13.26aClackamas
10.9Ragen Anderson13.50aLake Oswego
11.9Justen Ruppe13.75aLake Oswego
12.9JD Poulson16.04aLake Oswego
13.11Bobby Langsberg18.52aLake Oswego
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Bergstrom22.69aClackamas
2.11Braden VanDyke23.42aClackamas
3.10Stevie Coury23.47aLake Oswego
4.11Tyson Coleman24.42aLake Oswego
5.11Neil Ratzlaff24.54aClackamas
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Walen24.38aLake Oswego
2.-Mitchell Davis25.48aClackamas
3.11Garrett Jameson25.57aClackamas
4.9Joe Schulz25.58aClackamas
5.10Jeremy Nisbett25.62aClackamas
6.11Drew Abel26.18aLake Oswego
7.9Nick Amacher26.23aLake Oswego
8.10Dan Holman26.32aLake Oswego
9.9Benjamin Huh26.33aClackamas
10.9Tyler Gustavson26.47aClackamas
11.10Zipeng Huang27.12aClackamas
12.10Zach Talbott27.15aLake Oswego
13.9Nick Adams27.30aClackamas
14.9Justen Ruppe27.97aLake Oswego
15.9James Khamkeomany28.15aClackamas
16.9Joseph Trinh28.17aClackamas
17.9JD Poulson33.28aLake Oswego
9Austin LambSCRClackamas
10Marquese BrownSCRClackamas
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Fordyce51.97aLake Oswego
2.12Jeanna Lifungula52.45aClackamas
3.11Andy Feist54.52aClackamas
4.11Neil Ratzlaff54.89aClackamas
5.12Keith Billings56.16aLake Oswego
6.12Julian Preciado57.34aLake Oswego
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Hollister56.53aLake Oswego
2.10Marquese Brown56.98aClackamas
3.11Sam Good58.83aLake Oswego
4.9Tyler Gustavson59.91aClackamas
5.9Hunter Ware1:03.68aLake Oswego
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Croy52.41Lake Oswego
1.11Jesse Fordyce53.37Lake Oswego
1.11Cole Hodgson54.72Lake Oswego
1.11Andrew Hollister55.72Lake Oswego
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Wery57.5Lake Oswego
1.11Joe Zimmerman60.32Lake Oswego
1.11Ross Archer62.04Lake Oswego
1.11Sam Worth62.3Lake Oswego
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Fordyce2:07.81aLake Oswego
2.11Logan Torgerson2:08.34aClackamas
3.9Phillip Kearns2:10.14aLake Oswego
4.11Forrest Visscher2:11.11aClackamas
5.11Jono Friedman2:11.64aLake Oswego
6.11Tim Eshelman2:12.28aClackamas
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Sam Worth2:27.93aLake Oswego
2.11Joe Zimmerman2:29.78aLake Oswego
3.11Tim Jackson2:31.50aClackamas
4.11Matt Othus2:31.75aLake Oswego
5.11Ross Archer2:32.60aLake Oswego
6.11Keean Morishita2:35.17aClackamas
7.9Dakota Tangredi2:39.05aClackamas
8.10Michael Paulson2:44.71aClackamas
9.10Jordan Sebers2:45.44aClackamas
10.10Saroop Shestha2:46.41aClackamas
11.10Caleb Walterman2:47.43aClackamas
12.10Tyler Sebers2:51.50aClackamas
11Erikkson BairdSCRClackamas
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jason Udland4:44.96aClackamas
1.11Mitchell Koblitz4:44.96aClackamas
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Chase Deneke4:49.40aLake Oswego
2.11Joe Zimmerman4:51.49aLake Oswego
3.11Tim Jackson4:53.27aClackamas
4.11Erikkson Baird4:58.61aClackamas
5.10Sam Lantow5:02.70aLake Oswego
6.10Joel Porter5:02.90aLake Oswego
7.11Frederik Hansen5:08.16aLake Oswego
8.11Donal Hanlon5:09.59aLake Oswego
9.10Michael Paulson5:13.31aClackamas
10.9Dakota Tangredi5:20.65aClackamas
11.11Keean Morishita5:21.34aClackamas
12.10Jordan Sebers5:22.25aClackamas
13.10Tyler Sebers5:38.69aClackamas
14.10Saroop Shestha5:39.97aClackamas
15.9Jordy Morris5:40.39aLake Oswego
16.10Caleb Walterman5:45.84aClackamas
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ciaran Smythe10:02.68aClackamas
2.9Todd Macdonald10:12.87aLake Oswego
11Mitchell KoblitzSCRClackamas
10Alan JohnstonSCRClackamas
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Frederik Hansen11:34.14aLake Oswego
2.9Jordy Morris12:16.93aLake Oswego
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Croy16.49aLake Oswego
2.12Nick Apperson16.66aClackamas
3.11Daniel Fonken17.14aClackamas
4.11Robert Wery17.26aLake Oswego
5.10Jack Halvorson17.73aLake Oswego
6.9Max Jette17.96aClackamas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Lopaka Searle18.15aClackamas
2.10Ian Groner18.25aLake Oswego
3.9Jesse Debord19.49aClackamas
4.10Jayce Marshall20.39aClackamas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeanna Lifungula43.25aClackamas
2.11Andrew Croy43.33aLake Oswego
3.11Dominic Manyrath43.35aClackamas
4.11Robert Wery44.90aLake Oswego
5.10Ian Groner45.66aLake Oswego
6.12Nick Apperson45.83aClackamas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Max Jette46.85aClackamas
2.11Cole Naone47.24aLake Oswego
3.9Jesse Debord47.80aClackamas
4.11Andrew Hollister47.85aLake Oswego
5.10Jacob Saindon49.32aLake Oswego
12James LeathermanSCRClackamas
10Jayce MarshallSCRClackamas
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeanna Lifungula
Braden VanDyke
Andy Feist
Jordan Bergstrom
43.52aClackamas
2.-Tyson Coleman
Stevie Coury
Chris Luetjen
Will Shannon
44.04aLake Oswego
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Grant Patton
Dylan Stowell
Cole Hodgson
Keith Billings
46.31aLake Oswego
2.-Tim Eshelman
Garrett Jameson
Marquese Brown
Neil Ratzlaff
46.69aClackamas
3.-Trenton Biladeaux
Cole Naone
Tad Pierce
Clay Lee
48.01aLake Oswego
3.-Drew Abel
Zack Chestler
Julian Preciado
Connor Woolworth
48.01aLake Oswego
4.-Trenton Biladeaux
Cole Naone
Tad Pierce
Clay Lee
48.28aLake Oswego
4.-Drew Abel
Zack Chestler
Julian Preciado
Connor Woolworth
48.28aLake Oswego
5.-Andrew Croy
Dan Holman
Levi Maxwell
Alec Torkelson
49.26aLake Oswego
6.9Ben Jackson
Steve Kim
Joe Schulz
Nick Adams
49.45aClackamas
7.-Tyler Dean
Clay Leedy
Taylor Robinson
Chris Schroeder
49.70aLake Oswego
8.9Nick Amacher
Brennan Malagamba
Justen Ruppe
Hunter Ware
51.33aLake Oswego
9.-Benjamin Huh
James Khamkeomany
Joseph Trinh
Zipeng Huang
51.85aClackamas
10.-Dane Jones
Jasper Yildirim
Zach Talbott
Preston White
52.33aLake Oswego
11.-Relay Team 54.85aLake Oswego
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cole Hodgson
Andrew Hollister
Andrew Croy
Jesse Fordyce
3:36.75aLake Oswego
2.-Braden VanDyke
Neil Ratzlaff
Andy Feist
Jeanna Lifungula
3:36.95aClackamas
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Wery
Joe Zimmerman
Sam Worth
Ross Archer
4:02.72aLake Oswego
2.-Marquese Brown
Logan Torgerson
Tim Eshelman
Forrest Visscher
4:10.98aClackamas
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Arthur Drake39-03.50Lake Oswego
2.12Ignacio Santos38-08.25Clackamas
3.11Klinton Harlan37-10.75Clackamas
4.11Daniel Trad36-03.50Clackamas
5.12Josh Quarterman34-00.25Lake Oswego
6.9Jacob Cho33-00.00Lake Oswego
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Zack Nisbett36-10.50Clackamas
2.11Zack Prather35-09.25Clackamas
3.11Raymond Grant34-08.25Clackamas
4.12Carrick Bass34-08.00Clackamas
5.11DeLon Williams34-07.50Clackamas
6.12Jon Morris34-01.75Clackamas
7.11Garrett Jameson33-03.00Clackamas
8.10Matthew Arellano29-09.50Lake Oswego
9.9Aaron Eshman28-01.00Lake Oswego
10.9Nolan Halfmoon27-10.50Clackamas
11.9Spencer Traxton27-02.75Lake Oswego
12.9Caleb Stanley26-06.00Clackamas
13.11Edgar Sauceda23-08.50Lake Oswego
14.10Pieter Beernink22-09.00Lake Oswego
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Kurahara131-02Clackamas
2.12Carrick Bass117-06Clackamas
3.11DJ Cook112-09Clackamas
4.12Josh Quarterman95-08Lake Oswego
5.12Jordan Hathrone82-10Lake Oswego
6.10Luke Yokoyama77-06Lake Oswego
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Zack Prather104-07Clackamas
2.11Klinton Harlan99-03Clackamas
3.10Dan Holman96-08Lake Oswego
4.12Ignacio Santos93-10Clackamas
5.9Nolan Halfmoon88-01Clackamas
6.11DeLon Williams83-02Clackamas
7.11Daniel Trad77-07Clackamas
8.10Arthur Drake70-10Lake Oswego
9.9Randy Le69-02Clackamas
10.9Spencer Traxton66-07Lake Oswego
11.9Connor Eastman64-04Clackamas
11.9William Wu64-04Clackamas
13.9Tyler Gladney63-11Clackamas
14.11Alex Albertson63-02Lake Oswego
15.9Caleb Stanley56-07Clackamas
16.11Edgar Sauceda54-07Lake Oswego
17.10Kevin Nguyen47-03Clackamas
11Isaiah HayesSCRClackamas
11Raymond GrantSCRClackamas
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zack Prather153-02Clackamas
2.12Jon Morris152-01Clackamas
3.12Chris Luetjen145-02Lake Oswego
4.11Raymond Grant124-02Clackamas
5.12Josh Quarterman113-08Lake Oswego
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaiah Hayes128-06Clackamas
2.10Zack Nisbett125-04Clackamas
3.11Brady Jackson122-02Clackamas
4.12Jordan Hathrone110-07Lake Oswego
5.11Cole Naone105-05Lake Oswego
6.9Spencer Traxton104-02Lake Oswego
7.10Arthur Drake102-04Lake Oswego
8.10Luke Yokoyama98-02Lake Oswego
9.9Jacob Cho91-10Lake Oswego
10.10Daniel Caniparoli84-09Clackamas
11.11Alex Albertson82-11Lake Oswego
12.10Tyler Gregg81-07Lake Oswego
13.11Douglas Ferland78-02Clackamas
14.11Keean Morishita77-11Clackamas
15.9Aaron Eshman72-10Lake Oswego
16.10Matthew Arellano66-04Lake Oswego
17.9Tyler Gladney64-09Clackamas
18.10Pieter Beernink61-05Lake Oswego
19.9Quinn Meihoff54-10Lake Oswego
20.9William Wu39-10Clackamas
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Max Jette5-10.00Clackamas
2.11Daniel Fonken5-10.00Clackamas
3.11Dominic Manyrath5-08.00Clackamas
4.12Taylor Robinson5-08.00Lake Oswego
5.11Robert Wery5-04.00Lake Oswego
5.11Tad Pierce5-04.00Lake Oswego
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Drew Mishler5-04.00Clackamas
2.10Clay Leedy5-02.00Lake Oswego
2.10Clay Lee5-02.00Lake Oswego
2.11Douglas Ferland5-02.00Clackamas
5.9Dane Jones5-00.00Lake Oswego
5.10Jasper Yildirim5-00.00Lake Oswego
9Jesse DebordSCRClackamas
9Randy LeSCRClackamas
9Joseph TrinhSCRClackamas
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Rogers12-06.00Clackamas
2.12Nick Apperson11-00.00Clackamas
3.10Jack Halvorson9-06.00Lake Oswego
3.10Ian Groner9-06.00Lake Oswego
3.12Tyler Dean9-06.00Lake Oswego
11Matt BurrSCRClackamas
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Durant Abernathy8-00.00Lake Oswego
1.9Ragen Anderson8-00.00Lake Oswego
3.12Jordan Hathrone7-06.00Lake Oswego
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dominic Manyrath19-09.00Clackamas
2.11Greg Frediani19-03.00Clackamas
3.10Zach Walen19-02.50Lake Oswego
4.10Clay Leedy18-09.00Lake Oswego
5.10Jose Estrada17-04.00Clackamas
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jasper Yildirim18-01.50Lake Oswego
2.10Ian Groner18-00.00Lake Oswego
3.10Clay Lee17-08.50Lake Oswego
4.12Chris Schroeder17-03.50Lake Oswego
5.12Taylor Robinson17-03.00Lake Oswego
6.12Tyler Dean16-11.00Lake Oswego
7.10Lopaka Searle16-10.50Clackamas
8.10Marquese Brown16-08.50Clackamas
9.9Hunter Ware16-05.50Lake Oswego
10.10Jayce Marshall16-05.00Clackamas
11.11Grant Patton16-03.00Lake Oswego
12.9Benjamin Huh16-02.50Clackamas
13.9Ben Jackson15-10.50Clackamas
13.11Zack Chestler15-10.50Lake Oswego
15.11Douglas Ferland15-09.50Clackamas
16.9Keller Harris15-08.00Lake Oswego
17.11Tad Pierce15-07.00Lake Oswego
18.9Jesse Debord15-06.00Clackamas
19.9Brennan Heller15-05.00Lake Oswego
20.9James Khamkeomany15-04.50Clackamas
21.9Nedim Filipovic14-09.00Clackamas
21.9Jacob Cho14-09.00Lake Oswego
23.9Durant Abernathy14-08.50Lake Oswego
23.9Steve Kim14-08.50Clackamas
25.11Bobby Langsberg6-03.00Lake Oswego
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Greg Frediani39-10.00Clackamas
2.11Dominic Manyrath39-07.50Clackamas
3.10Clay Leedy37-10.00Lake Oswego
4.10Jasper Yildirim37-06.00Lake Oswego
5.10Jose Estrada36-02.00Clackamas
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Schroeder38-00.00Lake Oswego
2.11Zack Chestler36-04.00Lake Oswego
3.11Tad Pierce36-01.00Lake Oswego
4.12Taylor Robinson36-00.00Lake Oswego
5.10Lopaka Searle34-10.00Clackamas
6.12Jordan Hathrone34-05.50Lake Oswego
7.9Nedim Filipovic32-07.50Clackamas
11Douglas FerlandSCRClackamas
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams