Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrNick Trisko10.53aSt Cloud State
2.SrGabe Udia10.69aSt Cloud State
4.SoJared Sitte11.19aWisconsin-La Crosse
5.SoGreg Klingelhutz11.23aWisconsin-River Falls
8.FrTyler Fix11.54aWisconsin-River Falls
10.SoLuke Ackerson11.71aWisconsin-La Crosse
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrNick Trisko10.61a (2.2)St Cloud State
3.SrGabe Udia10.79a (2.6)St Cloud State
4.SoJared Sitte11.00a (2.2)Wisconsin-La Crosse
6.SoGreg Klingelhutz11.29a (2.6)Wisconsin-River Falls
8.FrTyler Fix11.46a (2.6)Wisconsin-River Falls
10.SoLuke Ackerson11.57a (2.6)Wisconsin-La Crosse
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.SrGabe Udia21.68aSt Cloud State
4.SoMitch Sebranek22.36aWisconsin-Eau Claire
6.JrZach Lee22.43aWisconsin-La Crosse
7.JrDaniel Rodewald22.45aWisconsin-River Falls
8.FrNicholas Nelson22.54aMinnesota State Mank...
9.JrCody Crum22.56aNorthwestern (MN)
10.SoJared Sitte22.71aWisconsin-La Crosse
11.SoAustin Heath22.91aWisconsin-Eau Claire
13.FrTyler Fix23.29aWisconsin-River Falls
14.SoZach Smith23.32aMinnesota-Morris
15.SoLuke Ackerson23.65aWisconsin-La Crosse
16.JrScott Spexarth23.88aWisconsin-La Crosse
17.JrPat Bryan24.21aWisconsin-La Crosse
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrTim Braunschweig50.07aWisconsin-Eau Claire
2.JrDaniel Rodewald50.30aWisconsin-River Falls
3.SoPatrick Mackin50.51aWisconsin-Eau Claire
4.JrRyan Mendez50.74aWisconsin-La Crosse
5.SoZach Smith51.74aMinnesota-Morris
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrAdou Omot1:49.46aAugustana (SD)
2.SrDenise Mokaya1:49.54aMinnesota State Mank...
3.JrDan Allen1:51.07aSt Cloud State
4.SrBrian Werner1:51.88aAugustana (SD)
5.SoAaron Gorman1:52.03aMinnesota-Duluth
6.FrBruce Schmitz1:52.21aWisconsin-La Crosse
7.SrScott Degner1:53.92aWisconsin-River Falls
8.FrAndy Sol1:55.50aWisconsin-Eau Claire
10.FrDerrek Pedersen1:58.41aWisconsin-River Falls
11.FrKelin Dunfee1:59.67aSt Scholastica
12.FrEric Pronschinske2:00.74aWisconsin-Eau Claire
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrMike Finnerty4:06.57aMinnesota-Duluth
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJordan Slusser15:27.65aAugustana (SD)
2.SrMark Sanders15:51.31aWisconsin-Eau Claire
3.SoMichael Borden15:51.49aWisconsin-Eau Claire
--SrMatt HeeschDNFAugustana (SD)
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrPat Bryan15.21a (.5)Wisconsin-La Crosse
2.JrPatrick Keyes15.23a (.5)Wisconsin-Eau Claire
3.JrScott Spexarth15.28a (.5)Wisconsin-La Crosse
4.SoLuke Ackerson15.52a (.5)Wisconsin-La Crosse
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrPat Bryan15.27a (2.2)Wisconsin-La Crosse
2.JrScott Spexarth15.36a (2.2)Wisconsin-La Crosse
3.SoLuke Ackerson15.75a (2.2)Wisconsin-La Crosse
4.SrPatrick O'Connor16.10a (2.2)Minnesota-Morris
5.JrPatrick Keyes16.83a (2.2)Wisconsin-Eau Claire
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrLucas Mueller54.75aWisconsin-River Falls
2.SrPatrick O'Connor55.50aMinnesota-Morris
3.SrDan Koenig56.03aWisconsin-Eau Claire
4.FrJames Butler56.29aWisconsin-River Falls
5.FrMike Olenek57.62aWisconsin-La Crosse
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.FrPaul Hetke9:53.75aWisconsin-Eau Claire
2.FrAaron Easker9:54.26aWisconsin-Eau Claire
3.FrEric Smits10:01.39aWisconsin-La Crosse
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.47aWisconsin-La Crosse
2.-Relay Team 42.50aWisconsin-Eau Claire
3.-Relay Team 42.83aWisconsin-River Falls
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:14.78aWisconsin-La Crosse
2.-Relay Team 3:15.07aWisconsin-Eau Claire
3.-Relay Team 3:15.31aMinnesota State Mank...
4.-Relay Team 3:18.03aWisconsin-Eau Claire
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrKyle Scofield56-09.50Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
2.SrBill Warren53-00.25Wisconsin-La Crosse
3.FrPete Delzer52-01.25Wisconsin-Oshkosh
4.JrTony Baker51-11.75Wisconsin-Oshkosh
5.SoAndy Novak51-11.25Wisconsin-La Crosse
6.SoJoe Lilek50-10.25Wisconsin-Eau Claire
8.SoJesse Klotz49-00.25Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
9.FrAdam Poellinger48-11.00Wisconsin-La Crosse
10.FrNick Baatz48-10.00Wisconsin-Oshkosh
11.SoTony Sigrist48-08.75Wisconsin-Eau Claire
12.SoBrian Leonhardt48-04.00Bemidji State
13.SrZac Preble47-06.25Bemidji State
15.SrJon Wolff44-05.50Wisconsin-Stout
16.FrJosh Mendez43-02.50Wisconsin-La Crosse
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.JrTony Baker50.16mWisconsin-Oshkosh
2.-Sean Larson48.14mWisconsin-Stout
3.SrJosh Kalsow47.51mWisconsin-Platteville
5.JrGeoff Schruth46.61mWisconsin-Stout
6.SoRoss Von Glahn45.35mWisconsin-La Crosse
7.SoBrian Leonhardt44.84mBemidji State
8.SoAndy Novak43.12mWisconsin-La Crosse
9.SrBill Warren43.11mWisconsin-La Crosse
10.SrAndrew Berlin42.98mWisconsin-Stout
11.SoJoe Lilek41.93mWisconsin-Eau Claire
12.FrPete Delzer41.32mWisconsin-Oshkosh
13.SoElijah Buecksler40.43mNorthwestern (MN)
15.JrTim Lamkin38.90mWisconsin-Stout
--SoTony SigristFOULWisconsin-Eau Claire
--FrNick BaatzFOULWisconsin-Oshkosh
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.SrForrest Randall49.86mMinnesota-Duluth
2.JrTony Evans46.01mSt Scholastica
3.FrJake Shultz41.11mWisconsin-La Crosse
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDavid Stauder6-07.00Wisconsin-La Crosse
2.SoNick Stone6-05.00Wisconsin-La Crosse
4.SoBart Mestelle6-01.25Wisconsin-Eau Claire
--SoClai CattoNHWisconsin-River Falls
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SoDan Novak16-00.75Minnesota State Mank...
2.SrJason Beutz16-00.75Minnesota-Duluth
4.FrRaphy Gelo15-07.00Bemidji State
5.JrNick Yenser15-07.00Minnesota State Mank...
6.SrZac Preble15-07.00Bemidji State
6.SoDaniel Drewek15-07.00Wisconsin-Stout
8.SoEric Moser15-07.00Wisconsin-La Crosse
11.SoCesar Raygoza14-07.25Wisconsin-Oshkosh
13.SrBrandon Johnson14-01.25Northwestern (MN)
13.FrMike Kosiak14-01.25Wisconsin-Eau Claire
13.SoJohn Negus14-01.25Wisconsin-Stout
13.JrCyrus Beckwith14-01.25St Scholastica
13.FrDustin Englebert14-01.25Wisconsin-Eau Claire
--JrVince TuminelloNHWisconsin-Stout
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrGrant Haugan6.96m (.6)Wisconsin-Eau Claire
2.FrIsaac Vazquez6.92m (.2)Wisconsin-La Crosse
3.JrKirk Schmidt6.85m (1.6)Wisconsin-Eau Claire
4.SoBart Mestelle6.63m (2.2)Wisconsin-Eau Claire
5.FrBrett Davis6.51m (1.2)Wisconsin-La Crosse
6.JrAndrew Storsveen6.46mWisconsin-Eau Claire
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrIsaac Vazquez14.73m (-1.1)Wisconsin-La Crosse
2.FrKellen McCrary14.65m (2.5)Wisconsin-La Crosse
3.FrBrett Davis14.18m (-.2)Wisconsin-La Crosse
4.SrDan Powers14.12m (-.3)Wisconsin-Eau Claire
5.SoAlex Timperley13.85m (.3)Wayne State (NE) Col...
6.JrBilly Visto13.63m (.4)Minnesota-Morris
7.FrKeegan Parrott13.61m (1.3)Wisconsin-Eau Claire
8.SrGrant Haugan13.25m (2.1)Wisconsin-Eau Claire
9.FrPeter Drinkwine13.02m (1.0)St Scholastica
10.FrLucas Sirek12.81m (-.1)Wayne State (NE) Col...
--FrShane DombrovskiFOULSt Scholastica
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

2.-Sean Larson58.12mWisconsin-Stout
3.SoBen Ludtke57.87mWisconsin-Oshkosh
4.JrJerry Prusinski57.22mWisconsin-Stevens Po...
5.JrTony Baker55.99mWisconsin-Oshkosh
6.SrAdam Kershaw55.33mSt Cloud State
7.JrTom Friederick53.87mWisconsin-Platteville
8.JrAndrew Stephany53.15mWisconsin-Oshkosh
9.SrMichael Schlichting52.78mWisconsin-Stevens Po...
11.FrDarren Groshek51.02mWisconsin-Stevens Po...
12.SrAaron Johnson48.13mWisconsin-La Crosse
13.SrBill Warren47.72mWisconsin-La Crosse
14.SoTony Sigrist46.70mWisconsin-Eau Claire
15.JrJames Walrath45.81mWisconsin-River Falls
16.JrJosh Ditsworth44.73mSt Scholastica
17.JrTim Lamkin43.41mWisconsin-Stout
18.SoRoss Von Glahn43.23mWisconsin-La Crosse
19.SrJosh Bernhagen42.41mMinnesota-Morris
--SoNick MurrayFOULWisconsin-La Crosse
--SoTom McGinnFOULWisconsin-Eau Claire
--SrDerren IzdepskiFOULWisconsin-River Falls
--FrBen TykwintkiFOULWisconsin-River Falls