Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.FrRyan Burgdorf7.21aAlbion
2.SoEffrem Grettenberger7.22aAlbion
3.SoMichael Ridley7.28aAlbion
4.JrJosh Henson7.32aTaylor
5.FrSteve Mitchell7.36a PRAlbion
6.SrAustin Hamsher7.46aTrine
7.SoKent Biller7.47aTrine
8.FrBJ McNorton7.48aSt Francis (IN)
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.SoEffrem Grettenberger7.13a PRAlbion
2.FrRyan Burgdorf7.17a PRAlbion
3.SoMichael Ridley7.26a SRAlbion
4.JrJosh Henson7.30a PRTaylor
5.SoKent Biller7.31aTrine
6.FrSteve Mitchell7.38aAlbion
7.SrAustin Hamsher7.44a SRTrine
8.FrBJ McNorton7.45a PRSt Francis (IN)
9.JrMario Brown7.49aTrine
10.FrRobert Dickey7.53aTaylor
11.SoBrock Goodman7.61aTrine
12.JrBrandon Gilbert7.64aCalumet-St. Joseph
13.FrJosh Bullock7.86a PRSt Francis (IN)
14.SrJohn Benner8.02aTrine
15.FrWilliam Green8.29a PRSt Francis (IN)
16.SoNicholas Smith8.45a PRTrine
JrNick GoinsDNS PRAlbion
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoKent Biller22.97aTrine
2.SrAustin Hamsher23.82a PRTrine
3.JrDan Linder23.89a PRTrine
4.FrRyan Buchler24.15a SRAlbion
5.FrRobert Dickey24.17aTaylor
6.FrLorenzo Reese24.45a PRAlbion
7.SoBrock Goodman24.69a SRTrine
8.FrJosh Bullock24.70a PRSt Francis (IN)
9.SoClarence Stirgus25.21a PRAlbion
10.FrWilliam Green26.75aSt Francis (IN)
11.SoRobbie Loop27.46a PRCalumet-St. Joseph
JrBrandon GilbertDNSCalumet-St. Joseph
FrJon ChinavareDNS SRAlbion
FrBJ McNortonDNSSt Francis (IN)
JrJustin HooverDNSSt Francis (IN)
SrMatt ScudderDNSTrine
JrMario BrownDNSTrine
SoBryce WinslowDNSTaylor
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrKyle Cassidy51.52aTaylor
2.SoTyson Kaase51.83a PRTrine
3.SrBrad Wetherell52.58a SRTaylor
4.FrMwangi Maina54.51aTaylor
5.SoCarl Wharam54.75a PRAlbion
6.SoFoster Webb54.97aTrine
7.FrKyle Anderson55.00aTaylor
8.FrBruce Davis55.30a PRAlbion
9.JrErik Myyra55.32a PRAlbion
10.FrWilliam Green58.72aSt Francis (IN)
11.SoDemetrius Washington1:01.24a PRAlbion
JrJustin HooverDNSSt Francis (IN)
SrDave VossDNSTaylor
JrBryan AllinghamDNSTaylor
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrNathan Kirsch1:56.90a PRTaylor
2.JrIsaac Bryan1:58.15a PRTaylor
3.FrLogan Campbell2:02.42a PRTaylor
4.SrJeff Hubley2:02.47a PRTaylor
5.JrSteve Weisenborn2:02.98aTrine
6.FrDeion Pruitt2:03.73a PRAlbion
7.FrNathaniel Konzen2:07.10aTrine
8.FrTyler Stiscak2:08.62aCalumet-St. Joseph
9.SoRobbie Loop2:10.29a PRCalumet-St. Joseph
10.JrJosh Fullenkamp2:15.56aSt Francis (IN)
11.SoCorbin Buckler2:17.61aTrine
12.SrDamon Crabb2:20.07aTrine
13.SoIan Hartman2:27.46aSt Francis (IN)
14.FrNathan Benner2:33.49aTrine
15.SrChris Smith2:41.17aTrine
SoEric NystromDNS PRTaylor
JrBen AlgerDNS SRAlbion
SrTyler SilverthornDNS PRAlbion
FrFred OlaosebikanDNSCalumet-St. Joseph
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.Phil Strader4:31.29aUnattached
2.FrDeion Pruitt4:33.50a PRAlbion
3.SrDarin King4:36.16a SRTrine
4.SrMark Brown4:38.50a PRTrine
5.SoAndrew Fuentes4:43.06a SRAlbion
6.SoMatt Burgess4:49.76aTrine
7.JrWilliam Ward4:58.15a PRAlbion
8.SoCorbin Buckler4:59.92a SRTrine
9.SrTyler Silverthorn5:00.88a PRAlbion
10.FrIsaac Veysey-White5:09.58a PRAlbion
11.SoLogan Brenneke5:22.07a SRTrine
12.SoNathan Schwappach5:34.78a PRAlbion
13.FrMike Dzurovcik5:38.31a PRCalumet-St. Joseph
14.JrRyan Vichinsky5:38.79a PRTrine
JrBrian TencherDNS PRTaylor
JrDan McCartyDNSSt Francis (IN)
SoTaylor PolzinDNS PRAlbion
SoIan HartmanDNSSt Francis (IN)
JrJosh FullenkampDNSSt Francis (IN)
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrMichael Pabody9:08.59a SRTaylor
2.JrIsaac Bryan9:10.70a PRTaylor
3.SrTom Robertson9:12.74a PRTaylor
4.SrMark Brown9:23.03a PRTrine
5.FrCaleb Pack9:23.77a PRTaylor
6.JrAdam Schroer9:25.84a PRTaylor
7.FrMatt Melvin9:26.69a SRAlbion
8.FrCorbin Slater9:34.96aTaylor
9.SoAndrew Fuentes9:38.62a SRAlbion
10.JrWilliam Ward9:50.81a PRAlbion
11.JrMichael Albano10:12.30a SRAlbion
12.Dave Foura10:12.96aUnattached
13.FrIsaac Veysey-White10:17.40a SRAlbion
14.FrCole De'Nise10:52.91a PRSt Francis (IN)
15.SoLogan Brenneke10:57.14a SRTrine
16.SoNathan Schwappach11:01.64a PRAlbion
SoTaylor PolzinDNS SRAlbion
JrMatt BaneDNSTaylor
SoMatt BurgessDNSTrine
JrRyan VichinskyDNSTrine
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoClarence Stirgus8.84a PRAlbion
2.JrCory Anderson8.87aTaylor
3.SrMatt Scudder8.91a PRTrine
4.SrDave Voss8.98a SRTaylor
5.SoFoster Webb9.13aTrine
6.SrDaniel Coleman9.24a PRAlbion
7.FrKyle Anderson9.66aTaylor
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.04aCalumet-St. Joseph
2.-Relay Team 1:33.16aAlbion
4.-Relay Team 1:36.88aAlbion
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.21aTaylor
2.-Relay Team 3:28.97aCalumet-St. Joseph
4.-Relay Team 3:32.00aTaylor
5.-Relay Team 3:39.83aAlbion
6.-Relay Team 3:44.39aTaylor
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:27.15aAlbion
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrMatt Truttling47-11St Francis (IN)
2.JrJames Boyd45-8.5 PRAlbion
3.SrAustin Rodgers45-7Albion
4.JrJason Castlel42-0Trine
5.FrFrank Toth40-0.75Taylor
6.JrShaw McCavit40-0.5Albion
7.FrSteve Smith38-11.5 SRTrine
8.JrEric LeCount38-7.5St Francis (IN)
9.FrAusten Ditzhazy36-9.5Albion
10.JrAaron Myers34-0.25St Francis (IN)
11.SoSam Stufflebam33-3.25 SRTaylor
12.FrAlex Backart30-2Taylor
13.JrErik Myyra29-8.25 PRAlbion
JrDustin StutzmanNDTrine
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrMatt Scudder6-02Trine
1.FrLorenzo Reese6-02 PRAlbion
3.JrCory Anderson6-00 SRTaylor
4.SoChris Greenwood5-10 PRAlbion
5.JrNick Goins5-08 PRAlbion
5.JrMario Brown5-08 PRTrine
5.SoBrock Goodman5-08 SRTrine
SoKevin PownallNH SRTrine
FrTyson SearfossNHTrine
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDaniel Coleman13-11.25 PRAlbion
2.JrJacob Lile12-11.5Trine
4.SoBryce Winslow10-11.75Taylor
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJosh Henson21-2Taylor
2.SoRandy Magnuson20-9Taylor
3.FrRobert Dickey20-2.5Taylor
4.FrClinton Orr20-1.75Albion
5.JrMario Brown19-9.75 PRTrine
6.JrNick Goins19-8.75 PRAlbion
7.FrTyson Searfoss19-6.75Trine
8.JrAdam Smith18-3Trine
9.SrJohn Benner17-8Trine
10.JrMaurice Nelson17-7 PRAlbion
11.SoDemetrius Washington16-8.5 PRAlbion
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJosh Henson42-0.75Taylor
2.SoRandy Magnuson40-5.5Taylor
3.SrDaniel Coleman39-11.5 PRAlbion
4.FrTyson Searfoss38-9.5 PRTrine
5.SoTyler Miller38-1.25Albion
6.JrAdam Smith37-11.5Trine
7.JrMaurice Nelson37-0.5 PRAlbion
8.SrJohn Benner33-6Trine
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrNick Adams53-7.5St Francis (IN)
2.SrMatt Truttling50-10.25 SRSt Francis (IN)
3.JrNeil Copeland43-4.25 SRAlbion
4.JrEric LeCount41-0.25St Francis (IN)
5.JrErik Myyra40-2.75Albion
6.JrJames Boyd40-2.25Albion
7.SoSam Stufflebam39-0.5Taylor
8.JrShaw McCavit38-5Albion
9.SoAdam Tatlock38-1.25Trine
10.FrSteve Smith37-9.5Trine
11.JrAaron Myers36-11.5St Francis (IN)
SoSean BainesNDSt Francis (IN)
JrKenneth HansenNDTrine
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
NAIA Indiana
NCAA Indiana
NCAA Michigan