Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.FrRyan Burgdorf7.21aAlbion
2.SoEffrem Grettenberger7.22aAlbion
3.SoMichael Ridley7.28aAlbion
4.JrJosh Henson7.32aTaylor
5.FrSteve Mitchell7.36aAlbion
6.SrAustin Hamsher7.46aTrine
7.SoKent Biller7.47aTrine
8.FrBJ McNorton7.48aSt Francis (IN)
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.SoEffrem Grettenberger7.13aAlbion
2.FrRyan Burgdorf7.17aAlbion
3.SoMichael Ridley7.26aAlbion
4.JrJosh Henson7.30aTaylor
5.SoKent Biller7.31aTrine
6.FrSteve Mitchell7.38aAlbion
7.SrAustin Hamsher7.44aTrine
8.FrBJ McNorton7.45aSt Francis (IN)
9.JrMario Brown7.49aTrine
10.FrRobert Dickey7.53aTaylor
11.SoBrock Goodman7.61aTrine
12.JrBrandon Gilbert7.64aCalumet-St. Joseph
13.FrJosh Bullock7.86aSt Francis (IN)
14.SrJohn Benner8.02aTrine
15.FrWilliam Green8.29aSt Francis (IN)
16.SoNicholas Smith8.45aTrine
JrNick GoinsDNSAlbion
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoKent Biller22.97aTrine
2.SrAustin Hamsher23.82aTrine
3.JrDan Linder23.89aTrine
4.FrRyan Buchler24.15aAlbion
5.FrRobert Dickey24.17aTaylor
6.FrLorenzo Reese24.45aAlbion
7.SoBrock Goodman24.69aTrine
8.FrJosh Bullock24.70aSt Francis (IN)
9.SoClarence Stirgus25.21aAlbion
10.FrWilliam Green26.75aSt Francis (IN)
11.SoRobbie Loop27.46aCalumet-St. Joseph
SrMatt ScudderDNSTrine
JrBrandon GilbertDNSCalumet-St. Joseph
JrJustin HooverDNSSt Francis (IN)
JrMario BrownDNSTrine
SoBryce WinslowDNSTaylor
FrBJ McNortonDNSSt Francis (IN)
FrJon ChinavareDNSAlbion
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrKyle Cassidy51.52aTaylor
2.SoTyson Kaase51.83aTrine
3.SrBrad Wetherell52.58aTaylor
4.FrMwangi Maina54.51aTaylor
5.SoCarl Wharam54.75aAlbion
6.SoFoster Webb54.97aTrine
7.FrKyle Anderson55.00aTaylor
8.FrBruce Davis55.30aAlbion
9.JrErik Myyra55.32aAlbion
10.FrWilliam Green58.72aSt Francis (IN)
11.SoDemetrius Washington1:01.24aAlbion
JrJustin HooverDNSSt Francis (IN)
JrBryan AllinghamDNSTaylor
SrDave VossDNSTaylor
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrNathan Kirsch1:56.90aTaylor
2.JrIsaac Bryan1:58.15aTaylor
3.FrLogan Campbell2:02.42aTaylor
4.SrJeff Hubley2:02.47aTaylor
5.JrSteve Weisenborn2:02.98aTrine
6.FrDeion Pruitt2:03.73aAlbion
7.FrNathaniel Konzen2:07.10aTrine
8.FrTyler Stiscak2:08.62aCalumet-St. Joseph
9.SoRobbie Loop2:10.29aCalumet-St. Joseph
10.JrJosh Fullenkamp2:15.56aSt Francis (IN)
11.SoCorbin Buckler2:17.61aTrine
12.SrDamon Crabb2:20.07aTrine
13.SoIan Hartman2:27.46aSt Francis (IN)
14.FrNathan Benner2:33.49aTrine
15.SrChris Smith2:41.17aTrine
FrFred OlaosebikanDNSCalumet-St. Joseph
SrTyler SilverthornDNSAlbion
SoEric NystromDNSTaylor
JrBen AlgerDNSAlbion
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.Phil Strader4:31.29aUnattached
2.FrDeion Pruitt4:33.50aAlbion
3.SrDarin King4:36.16aTrine
4.SrMark Brown4:38.50aTrine
5.SoAndrew Fuentes4:43.06aAlbion
6.SoMatt Burgess4:49.76aTrine
7.JrWilliam Ward4:58.15aAlbion
8.SoCorbin Buckler4:59.92aTrine
9.SrTyler Silverthorn5:00.88aAlbion
10.FrIsaac Veysey-White5:09.58aAlbion
11.SoLogan Brenneke5:22.07aTrine
12.SoNathan Schwappach5:34.78aAlbion
13.FrMike Dzurovcik5:38.31aCalumet-St. Joseph
14.JrRyan Vichinsky5:38.79aTrine
JrDan McCartyDNSSt Francis (IN)
SoTaylor PolzinDNSAlbion
SoIan HartmanDNSSt Francis (IN)
JrJosh FullenkampDNSSt Francis (IN)
JrBrian TencherDNSTaylor
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrMichael Pabody9:08.59aTaylor
2.JrIsaac Bryan9:10.70aTaylor
3.SrTom Robertson9:12.74aTaylor
4.SrMark Brown9:23.03aTrine
5.FrCaleb Pack9:23.77aTaylor
6.JrAdam Schroer9:25.84aTaylor
7.FrMatt Melvin9:26.69aAlbion
8.FrCorbin Slater9:34.96aTaylor
9.SoAndrew Fuentes9:38.62aAlbion
10.JrWilliam Ward9:50.81aAlbion
11.JrMichael Albano10:12.30aAlbion
12.Dave Foura10:12.96aUnattached
13.FrIsaac Veysey-White10:17.40aAlbion
14.FrCole De'Nise10:52.91aSt Francis (IN)
15.SoLogan Brenneke10:57.14aTrine
16.SoNathan Schwappach11:01.64aAlbion
SoMatt BurgessDNSTrine
JrRyan VichinskyDNSTrine
SoTaylor PolzinDNSAlbion
JrMatt BaneDNSTaylor
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoClarence Stirgus8.84aAlbion
2.JrCory Anderson8.87aTaylor
3.SrMatt Scudder8.91aTrine
4.SrDave Voss8.98aTaylor
5.SoFoster Webb9.13aTrine
6.SrDaniel Coleman9.24aAlbion
7.FrKyle Anderson9.66aTaylor
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.04aCalumet-St. Joseph
2.-Relay Team 1:33.16aAlbion
4.-Relay Team 1:36.88aAlbion
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.21aTaylor
2.-Relay Team 3:28.97aCalumet-St. Joseph
4.-Relay Team 3:32.00aTaylor
5.-Relay Team 3:39.83aAlbion
6.-Relay Team 3:44.39aTaylor
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:27.15aAlbion
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrMatt Truttling47-11St Francis (IN)
2.JrJames Boyd45-8.5Albion
3.SrAustin Rodgers45-7Albion
4.JrJason Castlel42-0Trine
5.FrFrank Toth40-0.75Taylor
6.JrShaw McCavit40-0.5Albion
7.FrSteve Smith38-11.5Trine
8.JrEric LeCount38-7.5St Francis (IN)
9.FrAusten Ditzhazy36-9.5Albion
10.JrAaron Myers34-0.25St Francis (IN)
11.SoSam Stufflebam33-3.25Taylor
12.FrAlex Backart30-2Taylor
13.JrErik Myyra29-8.25Albion
JrDustin StutzmanNDTrine
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrMatt Scudder6-02Trine
1.FrLorenzo Reese6-02Albion
3.JrCory Anderson6-00Taylor
4.SoChris Greenwood5-10Albion
5.JrMario Brown5-08Trine
5.SoBrock Goodman5-08Trine
5.JrNick Goins5-08Albion
SoKevin PownallNHTrine
FrTyson SearfossNHTrine
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDaniel Coleman13-11.25Albion
2.JrJacob Lile12-11.5Trine
4.SoBryce Winslow10-11.75Taylor
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJosh Henson21-2Taylor
2.SoRandy Magnuson20-9Taylor
3.FrRobert Dickey20-2.5Taylor
4.FrClinton Orr20-1.75Albion
5.JrMario Brown19-9.75Trine
6.JrNick Goins19-8.75Albion
7.FrTyson Searfoss19-6.75Trine
8.JrAdam Smith18-3Trine
9.SrJohn Benner17-8Trine
10.JrMaurice Nelson17-7Albion
11.SoDemetrius Washington16-8.5Albion
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJosh Henson42-0.75Taylor
2.SoRandy Magnuson40-5.5Taylor
3.SrDaniel Coleman39-11.5Albion
4.FrTyson Searfoss38-9.5Trine
5.SoTyler Miller38-1.25Albion
6.JrAdam Smith37-11.5Trine
7.JrMaurice Nelson37-0.5Albion
8.SrJohn Benner33-6Trine
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrNick Adams53-7.5St Francis (IN)
2.SrMatt Truttling50-10.25St Francis (IN)
3.JrNeil Copeland43-4.25Albion
4.JrEric LeCount41-0.25St Francis (IN)
5.JrErik Myyra40-2.75Albion
6.JrJames Boyd40-2.25Albion
7.SoSam Stufflebam39-0.5Taylor
8.JrShaw McCavit38-5Albion
9.SoAdam Tatlock38-1.25Trine
10.FrSteve Smith37-9.5Trine
11.JrAaron Myers36-11.5St Francis (IN)
JrKenneth HansenNDTrine
SoSean BainesNDSt Francis (IN)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
NAIA Indiana
NCAA Indiana
NCAA Michigan