Eastern Oregon League Chanpionships

Friday, May 14, 2010
  Riverside HS, Boardman - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Oregon - 2A
GUHSGrant Union
Oregon - 3A
BURNBurns
NYSANyssa
RHSRiverside
UMAUmatilla
VALEVale
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Erik Carranza11.39aRiverside
2.10Marcellus Ramos11.79aNyssa
3.10Josiah Zitterkob12.23aUmatilla
4.12Philip Kness12.26aBurns
5.11Lopez Luis12.43aRiverside
6.9Josh Whitman12.46aGrant Union
7.12Tanner Wightman12.56aRiverside
10Levi MaagNTVale
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Erik Carranza11.61aRiverside
2.10Marcellus Ramos11.90aNyssa
3.10Levi Maag12.21aVale
4.9Josh Whitman12.25aGrant Union
5.12Philip Kness12.26aBurns
6.10Josiah Zitterkob12.30aUmatilla
7.12Tanner Wightman12.41aRiverside
8.11Lopez Luis12.46aRiverside
9.10Zech Kennedy12.63aVale
10.9Martin Mckay12.76aVale
11.10Joel Guzman12.78aUmatilla
12.10Emanuel Chavez13.02aUmatilla
13.9Greg Barlow13.88aNyssa
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Erik Carranza23.65aRiverside
2.12Jake Combs23.99aGrant Union
3.9Michael Smith24.42aNyssa
4.10Marcellus Ramos24.69aNyssa
5.11Francisco Martinez24.72aRiverside
6.11Jon Roy24.76aGrant Union
7.9Josh Whitman25.49aGrant Union
10Levi MaagNTVale
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Erik Carranza24.27aRiverside
2.12Jake Combs24.45aGrant Union
3.11Francisco Martinez24.59aRiverside
4.10Marcellus Ramos24.87aNyssa
5.11Jon Roy25.03aGrant Union
6.9Michael Smith25.16aNyssa
7.9Josh Whitman25.50aGrant Union
8.10Levi Maag25.62aVale
9.10Zech Kennedy25.67aVale
10.11Ezio Rodriguez25.76aRiverside
11.12Philip Kness25.77aBurns
12.11Yeldar Orduno25.86aUmatilla
13.10Jackson Stipe26.07aNyssa
14.10Tyson Eddy26.09aVale
15.10Joel Guzman26.17aUmatilla
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ryan Maag53.40aNyssa
2.11Jon Roy54.03aGrant Union
3.11Francisco Martinez54.70aRiverside
4.9Vincent Harrison55.27aRiverside
5.12Armando Pascacio55.70aNyssa
6.11Kaleb Elizondo57.23aNyssa
7.11Jose G. Chavez57.33aRiverside
8.9Martin Mckay59.77aVale
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Vincent Harrison54.00aRiverside
2.11Jon Roy55.07aGrant Union
3.11Francisco Martinez55.27aRiverside
4.11Jose G. Chavez58.11aRiverside
5.10Ryan Maag59.13aNyssa
6.12Armando Pascacio59.80aNyssa
7.11Kaleb Elizondo59.86aNyssa
8.9Martin Mckay1:00.31aVale
9.9Mitchell Thompson1:07.77aUmatilla
10.11Jaimen Garza1:12.34aUmatilla
11.9Jacob Findley1:14.47aVale
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ryan Maag2:02.60aNyssa
2.11Brent Labhart2:04.14aGrant Union
3.11Obi Harriman2:09.38aUmatilla
4.12Armando Pascacio2:13.38aNyssa
5.11Kaleb Elizondo2:15.95aNyssa
6.9Vincent Harrison2:20.55aRiverside
7.12Brett Reed2:22.76aGrant Union
8.12Jose Ramirez2:26.36aRiverside
9.10Justin Joslin2:27.49aGrant Union
10.11Antonio Sanchez2:33.77aUmatilla
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ryan Maag4:12.90aNyssa
2.12Brian Nelson4:14.74aNyssa
3.11Brent Labhart4:16.27aGrant Union
4.12Keith Patel4:31.82aGrant Union
5.9Omar Medina4:41.56aGrant Union
6.9Jose Cobian4:49.91aUmatilla
7.10Josh Anderson4:57.91aNyssa
8.11Antonio Sanchez4:59.72aUmatilla
9.12Jose Ramirez5:01.48aRiverside
10.11David Rayo5:03.35aVale
11.11Cody Parker5:04.22aRiverside
12.12Josh Noble5:19.17aVale
13.9Tyler Flint5:25.64aVale
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brian Nelson9:32.67aNyssa
2.11Obi Harriman9:57.04aUmatilla
3.9Omar Medina10:01.45aGrant Union
4.12Keith Patel10:22.91aGrant Union
5.9Greg Barlow10:41.73aNyssa
6.10Justin Joslin10:46.37aGrant Union
7.9Jose Cobian10:46.65aUmatilla
8.11David Rayo11:13.21aVale
9.9Tyler Flint11:28.13aVale
10.11Cody Parker11:31.94aRiverside
11.12Josh Noble12:17.62aVale
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Noel Villegas17.08aRiverside
2.9Spencer Boster17.88aNyssa
3.11Jake Waldner18.78aGrant Union
4.12Cole Hawkins18.81aGrant Union
5.10Jackson Stipe19.21aNyssa
6.9Laramie Stipe19.78aNyssa
7.10Taner Gillam20.58aGrant Union
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Erik Carranza44.07aRiverside
2.11Jake Waldner44.80aGrant Union
3.9Spencer Boster46.97aNyssa
4.9Laramie Stipe47.44aNyssa
5.11Noel Villegas47.64aRiverside
6.11Kaleb Elizondo48.91aNyssa
7.12Tanner Wightman49.91aRiverside
8.12Brett Reed52.64aGrant Union
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jake Waldner45.05aGrant Union
2.10Erik Carranza45.41aRiverside
3.11Noel Villegas45.88aRiverside
4.9Laramie Stipe46.81aNyssa
5.11Kaleb Elizondo47.04aNyssa
6.9Spencer Boster47.79aNyssa
7.12Tanner Wightman48.08aRiverside
8.12Brett Reed48.55aGrant Union
9.10Taner Gillam48.59aGrant Union
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Connor Smith
Brent Labhart
Nick Wilson
Josh Whitman
46.15aGrant Union
1.-Erik Carranza
Lopez Luis
Tanner Wightman
Francisco Martinez
46.15aRiverside
3.-Jacob Findley
Dalton Wardlow
Tyson Eddy
Zech Kennedy
48.45aVale
4.-Brian Nelson
Greg Barlow
Josh Anderson
Jackson Stipe
49.49aNyssa
-Emanuel Chavez
Yeldar Orduno
Josiah Zitterkob
Joel Guzman
DQUmatilla
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Keith Patel
Jon Roy
Brent Labhart
Connor Smith
3:34.89aGrant Union
2.-Eric Jensen
Kaleb Elizondo
Brian Nelson
Armando Pascacio
3:37.33aNyssa
3.-Emanuel Chavez
Marc Montez
Josiah Zitterkob
Obi Harriman
3:54.15aUmatilla
4.-Ezio Rodriguez
Francisco Martinez
Noel Villegas
Lopez Luis
3:58.68aRiverside
5.-Levi Maag
Tyler Flint
David Rayo
Josh Noble
4:32.98aVale
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Benson53-03.00Riverside
2.12Jason Hendricks50-06.00Riverside
3.12Carraig Colahan47-08.00Burns
4.12Noe Calvillo45-10.00Riverside
5.12Ethan Kowing45-00.00Grant Union
6.12Jesse Redhead42-10.00Grant Union
7.11Landon Hanner42-05.00Burns
8.10Marcus Valero41-02.00Nyssa
9.12Jesse Martinez41-02.00Nyssa
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Chris Benson50-10.50Riverside
2.12Jason Hendricks50-03.00Riverside
3.12Carraig Colahan44-11.00Burns
4.12Noe Calvillo44-03.00Riverside
5.12Ethan Kowing44-00.00Grant Union
6.12Jesse Redhead41-11.00Grant Union
7.10Marcus Valero40-07.00Nyssa
8.11Landon Hanner40-06.00Burns
9.12Jesse Martinez38-09.00Nyssa
10.9Mitchell Thompson35-10.00Umatilla
11.12Zac Clark35-05.00Nyssa
12.10Derek Burkhardt35-00.00Vale
13.10Dylan Stanwyck34-11.00Burns
13.10Trevor Hines34-11.00Umatilla
15.11Jaimen Garza33-02.00Umatilla
16.9Jacob Batease32-03.00Grant Union
17.11Troy Villegas31-09.00Vale
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carraig Colahan163-03Burns
2.12Jason Hendricks157-09Riverside
3.12Ethan Kowing140-10Grant Union
4.12Chris Benson140-00Riverside
5.12Noe Calvillo124-07Riverside
6.10Dylan Stanwyck114-08Burns
7.12Jesse Martinez113-11Nyssa
8.10Derek Burkhardt111-01Vale
9.10Skylar Emery107-03Nyssa
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Carraig Colahan163-03Burns
2.12Jason Hendricks157-09Riverside
3.12Ethan Kowing140-10Grant Union
4.12Chris Benson140-00Riverside
5.12Noe Calvillo124-07Riverside
6.10Dylan Stanwyck114-08Burns
7.12Jesse Martinez113-11Nyssa
8.10Derek Burkhardt111-01Vale
9.10Skylar Emery107-03Nyssa
10.12Jesse Redhead99-03Grant Union
11.11Troy Villegas93-01Vale
12.10Marcus Valero88-02Nyssa
13.10Trevor Hines87-01Umatilla
14.10Josiah Zitterkob85-08Umatilla
15.11Jaimen Garza83-02Umatilla
16.9Jacob Batease80-04Grant Union
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ethan Kowing164-04Grant Union
2.12Eric Jensen161-00Nyssa
3.10Dylan Stanwyck156-07Burns
4.12Bradlee Howe156-03Vale
5.10Derek Burkhardt149-02Vale
6.12Jesse Martinez143-08Nyssa
7.12Noe Calvillo141-09Riverside
8.11Landon Hanner135-11Burns
9.10Trevor Hines130-07Umatilla
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ethan Kowing164-04Grant Union
2.12Eric Jensen161-00Nyssa
3.10Dylan Stanwyck156-07Burns
4.12Bradlee Howe156-03Vale
5.10Derek Burkhardt145-10Vale
6.12Jesse Martinez143-08Nyssa
7.12Noe Calvillo141-09Riverside
8.11Landon Hanner135-11Burns
9.10Trevor Hines127-01Umatilla
10.12Jesse Redhead116-11Grant Union
11.10Taner Gillam116-10Grant Union
12.9Martin Mckay114-08Vale
13.12Chase Simpson114-04Riverside
14.10Skylar Emery108-04Nyssa
15.12Fernando Castenada101-01Riverside
16.11Marc Montez97-10Umatilla
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eric Jensen5-08.00Nyssa
2.10Tyson Eddy5-06.00Vale
3.9Trent Sohr5-06.00Grant Union
4.12Jason Hendricks5-06.00Riverside
5.11Marc Montez5-02.00Umatilla
6.12Chase Simpson5-00.00Riverside
9Spencer BosterNHNyssa
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bradlee Howe12-02.00Vale
2.9Spencer Boster11-00.00Nyssa
3.10Jackson Stipe10-06.00Nyssa
4.12Philip Kness10-00.00Burns
5.10Josh Anderson10-00.00Nyssa
6.10Seth Lallatin9-00.00Grant Union
9Eric FogleNHVale
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nick Wilson19-03.00Grant Union
2.9Michael Smith19-02.00Nyssa
3.12Dalton Wardlow18-09.00Vale
4.10Marcellus Ramos17-09.50Nyssa
5.12Chase Simpson17-09.00Riverside
6.9Trent Sohr17-01.25Grant Union
7.9Josh Whitman17-01.00Grant Union
8.11Ezio Rodriguez16-11.75Riverside
9.9Martin Mckay15-08.50Vale
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Nick Wilson19-03.50Grant Union
2.9Michael Smith19-00.00Nyssa
3.12Dalton Wardlow18-09.00Vale
4.12Chase Simpson17-09.00Riverside
5.9Trent Sohr17-01.25Grant Union
6.9Josh Whitman17-01.00Grant Union
7.10Marcellus Ramos17-00.00Nyssa
8.11Ezio Rodriguez16-10.00Riverside
9.9Martin Mckay15-08.50Vale
10Tyson EddyNDVale
11Noel VillegasNDRiverside
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nick Wilson43-03.00Grant Union
2.10Marcellus Ramos42-09.50Nyssa
3.11Jake Waldner41-05.25Grant Union
4.9Michael Smith40-08.00Nyssa
5.12Jake Combs39-01.50Grant Union
6.12Dalton Wardlow38-10.50Vale
7.12Chase Simpson37-05.25Riverside
8.12Tanner Wightman36-07.50Riverside
9.12Armando Pascacio35-11.00Nyssa
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Nick Wilson42-07.75Grant Union
2.11Jake Waldner41-05.25Grant Union
3.10Marcellus Ramos41-02.00Nyssa
4.9Michael Smith40-08.00Nyssa
5.12Jake Combs39-01.50Grant Union
6.12Dalton Wardlow38-10.50Vale
7.12Tanner Wightman36-00.00Riverside
8.12Chase Simpson35-06.50Riverside
9.12Armando Pascacio34-06.00Nyssa
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Madeline Dinsmore12.43aBurns
2.12Amy Kegler12.63aRiverside
3.12Lacey Jones13.13aNyssa
4.11Jen Higle13.36aBurns
5.12Stephanie Vargas13.60aGrant Union
6.9Megan Williams14.00aVale
7.10Ashleigh Sampley14.10aGrant Union
8.10Daniela Aceves14.30aRiverside
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Madeline Dinsmore12.54aBurns
2.12Amy Kegler12.81aRiverside
3.12Lacey Jones13.44aNyssa
4.11Jen Higle13.48aBurns
5.12Stephanie Vargas13.61aGrant Union
6.9Megan Williams13.68aVale
7.10Ashleigh Sampley14.05aGrant Union
8.10Daniela Aceves14.07aRiverside
9.9Cassondra Baker14.08aUmatilla
10.12Markie Hartley14.32aNyssa
11.11Michelle Cardenas14.65aRiverside
12.9Lindsey Weymouth14.91aGrant Union
13.10Maria Orr15.31aBurns
14.10Kelsie Arsenault15.94aUmatilla
15.10Tara Winters18.11aVale
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Madeline Dinsmore25.72aBurns
2.12Lacey Jones26.82aNyssa
3.12Amy Kegler26.89aRiverside
4.11Jen Higle27.49aBurns
5.10Anna Clemens29.66aBurns
6.10Cristian Flores30.06aUmatilla
7.9McKenna Wilson30.09aNyssa
9Megan WilliamsNTVale
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Madeline Dinsmore26.14aBurns
2.12Amy Kegler27.40aRiverside
3.12Lacey Jones27.97aNyssa
4.11Jen Higle28.04aBurns
5.9Megan Williams28.51aVale
6.10Anna Clemens28.86aBurns
7.9McKenna Wilson29.57aNyssa
8.10Cristian Flores29.78aUmatilla
9.10Ashleigh Sampley30.34aGrant Union
10.9Sandra Bedolla32.74aUmatilla
11.10Kelsie Arsenault33.62aUmatilla
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jamie Higle58.19aBurns
2.12Lacey Jones1:00.55aNyssa
3.12Brianna Murphy-Johnston1:00.59aGrant Union
4.12Michelle Mendoza1:05.26aUmatilla
5.9Sarah Martinez1:08.90aNyssa
6.10Anna Clemens1:09.36aBurns
7.10Cristian Flores1:09.53aUmatilla
8.9Susie Muniz1:12.37aUmatilla
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jamie Higle2:24.16aBurns
2.10Kassie Anthony2:27.47aVale
3.12Kiaya Wilson2:41.91aGrant Union
4.11KaLynn McKee2:48.25aRiverside
5.9Susie Muniz2:52.59aUmatilla
6.9Sarah Hsu2:55.36aNyssa
7.12Markie Hartley2:59.16aNyssa
8.9Sandra Bedolla3:00.20aUmatilla
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kassie Anthony5:28.75aVale
2.9Kelsey Wilcox5:37.87aNyssa
3.12Markie Hartley5:39.47aNyssa
4.9Ana Morales5:53.34aUmatilla
5.9Daphne Mattos5:58.01aVale
6.10Keri Beck6:05.63aNyssa
7.10Savannah Padgett6:28.96aVale
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Allie Hartley12:19.85aNyssa
2.9Daphne Mattos12:28.83aVale
3.9Ana Morales13:10.67aUmatilla
4.11KaLynn McKee13:20.01aRiverside
5.10Keri Beck14:05.63aNyssa
9Kelsey WilcoxDQNyssa
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Breanna Ribeiro16.83aBurns
2.10Ducki Mason16.90aVale
3.10Dana Cardenas17.80aUmatilla
4.10Katherine Rasmussen18.30aVale
5.9McKenna Wilson18.73aNyssa
6.10Kayla Gonzalez18.80aNyssa
7.10Mckall Wilcox19.77aNyssa
8.10Ashleigh Sampley20.84aGrant Union
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Breanna Ribeiro16.85aBurns
2.10Ducki Mason16.97aVale
3.10Dana Cardenas18.14aUmatilla
4.10Katherine Rasmussen18.15aVale
5.9McKenna Wilson18.39aNyssa
6.10Kayla Gonzalez19.04aNyssa
7.10Mckall Wilcox19.11aNyssa
8.10Ashleigh Sampley20.52aGrant Union
9.12Kaitlyn Webb20.78aGrant Union
10.9Lindsey Weymouth20.89aGrant Union
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Breanna Ribeiro48.79aBurns
2.10Dana Cardenas49.89aUmatilla
3.12Karina Hoffman51.56aGrant Union
4.9Allie Hartley52.39aNyssa
5.10Robbi Wagstaff53.56aNyssa
6.10Kayla Gonzalez56.03aNyssa
7.9Lea Fulk56.90aVale
8.9Jamie Ward57.56aVale
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Breanna Ribeiro
Madeline Dinsmore
Jen Higle
Jamie Higle
50.15aBurns
2.-Melissa Walker
Brianna Murphy-Johnston
Stephanie Vargas
Mary Roy
51.58aGrant Union
3.-Daniela Aceves
Michelle Cardenas
Shannon Callow
Amy Kegler
53.15aRiverside
4.-Kayla Bailey
Kassie Anthony
Ducki Mason
Megan Williams
53.28aVale
5.-Cristian Flores
Susie Muniz
Michelle Mendoza
Marisol Mendoza
54.45aUmatilla
6.-Allie Hartley
Keri Beck
McKenna Wilson
Kayla Gonzalez
57.97aNyssa
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Breanna Ribeiro
Jen Higle
Jamie Higle
Madeline Dinsmore
4:04.00aBurns
2.-Jamie Ward
Kassie Anthony
Darylyn Capps
Ducki Mason
4:10.37aVale
3.-Brianna Murphy-Johnston
Karina Hoffman
Mary Roy
Stephanie Vargas
4:11.71aGrant Union
4.-Keri Beck
McKenna Wilson
Sarah Martinez
Robbi Wagstaff
4:39.24aNyssa
-Dana Cardenas
Michelle Mendoza
Catherine Routson
Marisol Mendoza
DQUmatilla
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Victoria Rodriguez38-07.00Nyssa
2.11Emily Doherty34-00.00Riverside
3.9Melissa Ausman34-00.00Nyssa
4.11Heather Patrick33-07.00Umatilla
5.11Samantha Galbraith31-09.00Umatilla
6.12Karina Armenta30-03.00Nyssa
7.10Desiree Kodesh29-11.00Grant Union
8.11Jordan Connell29-06.00Riverside
9.11Chelsea Siegner29-01.00Burns
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Victoria Rodriguez38-07.00Nyssa
2.9Melissa Ausman34-00.00Nyssa
2.11Emily Doherty34-00.00Riverside
4.11Heather Patrick33-07.00Umatilla
5.11Samantha Galbraith31-09.00Umatilla
6.10Desiree Kodesh29-11.00Grant Union
7.12Karina Armenta29-09.00Nyssa
8.11Jordan Connell29-06.00Riverside
9.11Chelsea Siegner29-01.00Burns
10.10Missy Hull28-08.00Vale
11.11Lia Peterson27-11.00Vale
12.9Charlie Siegner25-09.00Burns
13.11Thalia Leon25-05.00Umatilla
14.9Anna Schrool24-00.00Vale
15.10Melissa McCloskey23-04.00Grant Union
16.9Hannah Caldwell22-05.00Burns
17.9Sarah McNeil18-01.00Grant Union
10McKayla BarreraNDRiverside
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Victoria Rodriguez118-11Nyssa
2.11Chelsea Siegner106-02Burns
3.11Samantha Galbraith104-03Umatilla
4.11Jordan Connell92-10Riverside
5.10Melissa McCloskey92-05Grant Union
6.11Emily Doherty88-06Riverside
7.11Thalia Leon85-00Umatilla
8.9Charlie Siegner83-00Burns
9.11Lia Peterson81-07Vale
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Victoria Rodriguez115-08Nyssa
2.11Chelsea Siegner105-04Burns
3.11Samantha Galbraith101-04Umatilla
4.11Jordan Connell92-10Riverside
5.11Emily Doherty86-10Riverside
6.10Melissa McCloskey85-02Grant Union
7.11Thalia Leon85-00Umatilla
8.9Charlie Siegner83-00Burns
9.11Lia Peterson81-07Vale
10.10Desiree Kodesh81-00Grant Union
11.11Heather Patrick72-01Umatilla
12.9Erika Hernandez71-07Nyssa
13.10Maggie Tolman70-11Vale
14.9Hannah Caldwell67-07Burns
9Melissa AusmanNDNyssa
10McKayla BarreraNDRiverside
10Missy HullNDVale
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jordan Connell128-05Riverside
2.11Catherine Routson118-08Umatilla
3.11Victoria Rodriguez115-01Nyssa
4.11Chelsea Siegner104-03Burns
5.10Desiree Kodesh98-00Grant Union
6.12Karina Armenta96-04Nyssa
7.10Brittany Garred96-04Vale
8.9Lindsey Weymouth92-03Grant Union
9.10Nikki Thomas87-05Vale
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jordan Connell128-05Riverside
2.11Catherine Routson118-08Umatilla
3.11Victoria Rodriguez113-03Nyssa
4.11Chelsea Siegner101-11Burns
5.10Brittany Garred96-04Vale
6.12Karina Armenta95-11Nyssa
7.10Desiree Kodesh94-02Grant Union
8.9Lindsey Weymouth92-03Grant Union
9.10Nikki Thomas87-05Vale
10.9Melissa Ausman86-11Nyssa
11.9Charlie Siegner73-03Burns
12.10Melissa McCloskey62-05Grant Union
13.9Anna Schrool58-09Vale
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Catherine Routson4-10.00Umatilla
2.12Darylyn Capps4-08.00Vale
3.9Kelsey Wilcox4-08.00Nyssa
4.12Lacey Jones4-08.00Nyssa
5.9Lea Fulk4-08.00Vale
6.12Melissa Walker4-06.00Grant Union
7.10Mckall Wilcox4-04.00Nyssa
8.12Kiaya Wilson4-02.00Grant Union
9.9Molly Fitzpatrick4-02.00Burns
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Allie Hartley9-03.00Nyssa
2.10Katherine Rasmussen8-09.00Vale
3.11Catherine Routson8-09.00Umatilla
4.12Audrey Lallatin8-00.00Grant Union
5.12Shelby Mooney7-06.00Vale
6.10Michaela Wolf7-06.00Grant Union
7.10Ducki Mason7-00.00Vale
8.9Lacey Elliott6-00.00Grant Union
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Karina Hoffman15-01.00Grant Union
2.9Mary Roy14-11.00Grant Union
3.12Shannon Callow14-07.75Riverside
4.12Amy Saunders14-02.50Vale
5.10Kayla Bailey13-11.50Vale
6.12Melissa Walker13-11.00Grant Union
7.12Markie Hartley13-11.00Nyssa
8.9Sarah Martinez13-06.75Nyssa
9.10Cristian Flores13-06.75Umatilla
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Mary Roy14-11.00Grant Union
2.12Karina Hoffman14-10.00Grant Union
3.12Shannon Callow14-07.75Riverside
4.12Amy Saunders14-02.50Vale
5.10Kayla Bailey13-11.50Vale
6.10Cristian Flores13-06.75Umatilla
7.9Sarah Martinez13-04.75Nyssa
7.12Melissa Walker13-04.75Grant Union
9.12Markie Hartley13-03.50Nyssa
10.10Robbi Wagstaff12-08.00Nyssa
11.10Maria Orr11-09.75Burns
12.10Daniela Aceves11-08.50Riverside
13.11Michelle Cardenas11-03.00Riverside
10Trisha WardlowNDVale
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Mary Roy34-00.00Grant Union
2.12Shannon Callow33-03.50Riverside
3.12Karina Hoffman32-08.50Grant Union
4.12Amy Saunders32-07.50Vale
5.12Melissa Walker32-07.00Grant Union
6.9Sarah Martinez30-04.00Nyssa
7.12Darylyn Capps29-06.50Vale
8.10Robbi Wagstaff29-02.00Nyssa
9.10Trisha Wardlow28-05.00Vale
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Mary Roy33-11.00Grant Union
2.12Shannon Callow33-03.50Riverside
3.12Melissa Walker32-07.00Grant Union
4.12Karina Hoffman32-06.00Grant Union
5.12Amy Saunders31-07.00Vale
6.9Sarah Martinez30-04.00Nyssa
7.12Darylyn Capps29-06.50Vale
8.10Robbi Wagstaff29-02.00Nyssa
9.10Trisha Wardlow28-09.50Vale
10.10Mckall Wilcox26-01.00Nyssa
11.10Maria Orr25-04.00Burns
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.