Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Rich11.40aBandon
2.11Kenton McKay11.75aDouglas
3.11Jake Lucero11.98a PRNorth Bend
4.11David Guthrie12.04aDouglas
5.12Keelan Mcduffy12.16aReedsport
6.10Sonny Tupua12.23a PRSiuslaw
7.10William Underwood12.36aWaldport
8.11Stephen Brady12.36a PRLowell
9.10Ian Thompson12.40aNorth Bend
10.9Storm Parker12.41a PRNorth Bend
11.11Alan Roy12.44a PRReedsport
12.12Brandon Underwood12.46aWaldport
13.12Clint Satnowski12.53aReedsport
14.10Peter Carroll12.58a PRSiuslaw
15.10Jordan Blackmore12.79aSiuslaw
16.12Nathan Thurman12.82a SRCoquille
17.12Josh Duke12.83aCoquille
18.12Willy Sanchez12.86aCreswell
19.10Hayden England12.94aCreswell
20.10Willis Mullen13.08aWaldport
21.11Matt Shrives13.09a SRCreswell
22.11Jarred Miller13.13a PRDouglas
23.10Dylan Clawson13.16aSiuslaw
24.10Stephan Davis13.18aNorth Bend
25.12Cesar Escalante13.20aBandon
26.10Frank Moreno13.27a PRCoquille
27.9TJ Fisher13.37aWaldport
28.10Don Anderson14.67a SRReedsport
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10William Underwood24.92aWaldport
2.12Keelan Mcduffy25.09aReedsport
3.10Hayden England25.21aCreswell
4.12Willy Sanchez26.03aCreswell
5.10Jordan Blackmore26.20aSiuslaw
6.10Willis Mullen26.63aWaldport
7.12Verrill Beaudro26.81a PRSiuslaw
8.12Cesar Escalante27.21aBandon
9.10Dylan Clawson27.28aSiuslaw
10.12Travis Abbey28.33aCoquille
11.10Frank Moreno28.45a PRCoquille
9TJ KinnamonDNSLowell
9TJ FisherDNSWaldport
9Joseph RockholdtDNSDouglas
12Ben RichDNSBandon
12Josh DukeDNSCoquille
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Taylor53.08aBandon
2.11Taylor Ladd55.82aReedsport
3.11David Guthrie56.59aDouglas
4.10Hannes Zetzsche58.15aReedsport
5.11Austin McQuaw58.38aWaldport
6.9TJ Kinnamon58.53a SRLowell
7.10Tyrone Miller1:01.77a SRCoquille
8.12Aaron Bolle VanLoo1:04.93a PRNorth Bend
9.12James Partmann1:05.26aNorth Bend
10.10Nick Slowik1:09.04a PRNorth Bend
11.9Joseph Rockholdt1:13.39a PRDouglas
12Kole FreestoneDNSReedsport
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Matt Walker1:00.4h PRNorth Bend
11Justin Collins1:03.7h SRNorth Bend
12Hunter Hensler1:03.8hNorth Bend
9Levi Graber1:05.7h SRNorth Bend
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brad Finnell2:07.38aSiuslaw
2.12Larry Powell2:08.35aCreswell
3.11Brad Greenburg2:09.53aSiuslaw
4.12Will Fandrey2:10.09aSiuslaw
5.10Bradley Ferner2:12.46aDouglas
6.11Alan Roy2:14.94aReedsport
7.10Neal Larson2:16.22aSiuslaw
8.10Tyler Sinclair2:16.94aCoquille
9.10Jared Reichenberger2:21.96aNorth Bend
10.9Brent Finnell2:23.59a SRSiuslaw
11.11Justin Collins2:25.66aNorth Bend
12.10Jacob Herr2:27.24aReedsport
13.11Tyler Martin2:30.54aCoquille
14.11Tony Hernandez2:31.81a SRReedsport
15.9Vaughn Smith2:32.04a PRSiuslaw
16.10Austin Hunt2:36.76a SRDouglas
17.9Issac Kerner2:37.93a PRSiuslaw
18.10James Donovan2:38.09aWaldport
19.11Santiago Bukovsky2:39.93aWaldport
10Ben TaylorDNSBandon
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Berkner4:16.31aSiuslaw
2.12Joe Campbell4:24.57aSiuslaw
3.12Larry Powell4:26.08aCreswell
4.10Corbin Helt4:26.98aCreswell
5.11Zeke James4:32.29aDouglas
6.10Wyatt Alletson4:36.10aSiuslaw
7.9Hayden Schaffner4:44.52aSiuslaw
8.10Jesse Wells4:45.36a SRSiuslaw
9.9Tyler Johnson4:48.19aWaldport
10.11Joe Nichols4:53.33aCoquille
11.12Duncan Law4:54.02aReedsport
12.10Evan Little4:54.55aBandon
13.10Erik Jung4:57.80a SRDouglas
14.10Michael Jimenez5:00.83aNorth Bend
15.11Matt Walker5:01.22aNorth Bend
16.10Kenny Yakes5:02.17aWaldport
17.12Hunter Hensler5:02.48aNorth Bend
18.10Tyrone Miller5:03.10a PRCoquille
19.9Brandon Chittim5:06.96aLowell
20.10James Donovan5:07.00aWaldport
21.10Jacob Herr5:07.93aReedsport
22.11Tony Hernandez5:10.16aReedsport
23.9Levi Graber5:12.34aNorth Bend
24.10Grant Stein5:14.94aNorth Bend
25.9Daniel Loza5:15.27aSiuslaw
26.9Cody Hagen5:16.58aCoquille
27.10Austin Hunt5:17.16aDouglas
28.9Issac Kerner5:17.20aSiuslaw
29.9Brian Schofield5:18.20aSiuslaw
30.12Daylen Cossey5:25.11aNorth Bend
31.9Johann Hamblin5:25.58aBandon
32.11Santiago Bukovsky5:30.52aWaldport
33.9Ryan Dority6:13.05a PRSiuslaw
34.9Scott Hayes6:15.33aNorth Bend
35.10Dalton Birch7:00.64a PRReedsport
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Corbin Helt9:59.49aCreswell
2.9Matthew Campbell10:02.77aSiuslaw
3.10Bradley Ferner10:02.96aDouglas
4.10Allen Nickelson10:30.4h PRCreswell
5.10Jacob Frasier10:33.56a SRCoquille
6.9Olin Mincher10:35.35a PRDouglas
7.12Duncan Law10:39.68aReedsport
8.9Cody Hagen11:29.41aCoquille
9.9Brandon Chittim11:38.53aLowell
10.12Jake Thomas11:53.75aBandon
9Michael WaffDNSLowell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Accinelli16.70aNorth Bend
2.11Jake Lucero16.74aNorth Bend
3.12Cory Christoffersen17.69aReedsport
4.10Dylan Alameda17.75a PRSiuslaw
5.11Blair Pearson18.94aSiuslaw
6.9Joseph Plouff21.19aBandon
7.9Jessie Woodward22.75aNorth Bend
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Accinelli42.99aNorth Bend
2.12Cory Christoffersen44.09aReedsport
3.11Jake Lucero45.30aNorth Bend
4.10Dylan Alameda45.76aSiuslaw
5.11Blair Pearson50.06aSiuslaw
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-kole Freestone
Clint Senkowski
Keelan Mcduffy
Taylor Ladd
47.11aReedsport
2.-Josh Duke
Nathan Thurman
Tyrone Miller
Tyler Pelc
49.38aCoquille
-TJ Fisher
Brandon Underwood
William Underwood
Willis Mullen
DQWaldport
-Relay Team DNSDouglas
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Wyatt Alletson
Joe Campbell
Jacob Berkner
Brad Finnell
3:41.06aSiuslaw
2.-Relay Team 3:50.97aDouglas
3.-Jordan Blackmore
Connor Meyers
Hayden Schaffner
Brandon Finnell
3:53.11aSiuslaw
4.-Austin McQuaw
Brandon Underwood
William Underwood
Willis Mullen
3:56.98aWaldport
5.-Will Fandrey
Brad Greenburg
Neal Larson
Jesse Wells
3:59.79aSiuslaw
6.-Justin Angove
Johann Hamblin
Evan Little
Cesar Escalante
4:00.91aBandon
7.-Frank Moreno
Tyler Sinclair
Travis Abbey
Jacob Frasier
4:13.49aCoquille
8.-Matt Walker
Hunter Hensler
Justin Collins
Levi Graber
4:13.89aNorth Bend
-Larry Powell
Corbin Helt
Hayden England
Willy Sanchez
DNSCreswell
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ismael Osorio45-07.50Reedsport
2.11Jake Lucero41-09.00North Bend
3.10Sonny Tupua39-07.00Siuslaw
4.11Matt Shrives36-03.00Creswell
5.10Nick Wilson36-02.50Creswell
6.12Dylan Gray36-00.50Creswell
7.12Robert Smith35-05.00Creswell
8.11Logan Gerren35-04.00Douglas
9.12Brandon Underwood34-08.00Waldport
11.12Nathan Thurman34-05.50 SRCoquille
12.10Jacob Holloway34-01.00Siuslaw
13.10Jackson Brastow33-09.00Siuslaw
14.11Brendon Gibbons33-07.00Reedsport
14.12Aaron Stotler33-07.00Douglas
14.9Chris Carroll33-07.00Siuslaw
17.9Wilson Hodge33-04.00Coquille
18.10Jacob Woosley33-01.50Waldport
19.12Sam Gardner32-10.50North Bend
20.10Kingston Hughes32-06.00North Bend
21.9Zack Klabo32-05.00Creswell
22.10John Watkins32-02.00 PRBandon
23.9Jesse Gunnell31-09.00North Bend
24.11Jake Lamont31-02.00Bandon
25.12Jared Watkins30-09.00Bandon
26.10Jared Helms29-00.00Bandon
27.10Kyle Wicks28-10.00Reedsport
28.10Scott Wood26-05.00 SRReedsport
29.12Robert Sanders26-03.00Creswell
30.12Nick Costa25-11.00Siuslaw
31.10Jacob Frasier25-03.00Coquille
32.11Adam Grady25-02.00Waldport
33.12Kyle Lawrence22-01.00Bandon
34.11Jay Montes21-02.00Waldport
35.9Jonathan Mundell16-00.00Creswell
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ismael Osorio140-08Reedsport
2.12Robert Smith100-00Creswell
3.12Dylan Gray99-06Creswell
4.12Wesley Dexter96-11North Bend
5.10C.J. Rayson95-10Siuslaw
6.11Matt Shrives94-10Creswell
7.12Jared Watkins92-07Bandon
8.10John Watkins87-03Bandon
9.10Jimmy Wyant83-02Waldport
10.11Jake Lamont82-04Bandon
11.9Wilson Hodge81-06Coquille
12.10Jackson Brastow80-08Siuslaw
13.12Nathan Leman79-09 PRNorth Bend
14.10Kingston Hughes78-10North Bend
15.10Jacob Holloway77-04Siuslaw
16.10Nick Wilson75-11Creswell
17.10Tyler Sinclair73-11Coquille
18.9Austin Steele70-11North Bend
19.9Zack Klabo70-01Creswell
20.10Jared Helms64-04Bandon
21.11Adam Grady62-01Waldport
22.10Jacob Woosley61-09Waldport
23.11Damon White60-04Coquille
24.12Nick Costa60-01Siuslaw
25.10Kyle Wicks59-11Reedsport
26.10Scott Wood58-05Reedsport
27.9Jonathan Mundell43-11Creswell
28.12Robert Sanders41-09Creswell
29.10Zach Grady20-09Waldport
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Connor Meyers143-09 PRSiuslaw
2.11Jason Fegles141-02 SRReedsport
3.11Kenton McKay136-09Douglas
4.12Aaron Stotler131-02 PRDouglas
5.11Tyler Pelc128-01Coquille
6.11Matt Shrives125-01Creswell
8.12Dylan Gray115-00Creswell
9.10Cody Burbank114-10North Bend
10.11Tyler Martin113-01Coquille
11.11Logan Gerren112-07Douglas
12.11Brendon Gibbons108-01Reedsport
13.12Robert Smith106-01 PRCreswell
14.9Chris Carroll102-04Siuslaw
15.10Ian Thompson95-11North Bend
16.11Tyler Redding93-06Creswell
17.10Peter Carroll89-11Siuslaw
18.10Nick Wilson89-05Creswell
19.10C.J. Rayson86-01Siuslaw
20.10Dalton Birch82-04 SRReedsport
21.10Scott Wood82-02Reedsport
22.10John Watkins72-11Bandon
23.12Robert Sanders70-00Creswell
24.9Zack Klabo62-07Creswell
25.12Jonathyn Jackson60-08Bandon
26.10Zach Grady48-03Waldport
27.9Jonathan Mundell43-00Creswell
10Jacob WoosleyNDWaldport
10Jimmy WyantNDWaldport
12Nathan ThurmanNDCoquille
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hannes Zetzsche5-06.00 SRReedsport
2.11Nick O'Connell5-04.00Creswell
3.10Allen Nickelson5-04.00Creswell
3.12Andrew Bowers5-04.00Creswell
4.10Ben Taylor5-04.00 PRBandon
5.10Jesse Wells5-02.00Siuslaw
6.10Nick Slowik5-00.00 PRNorth Bend
7.9Jarrid Lathan5-00.00 PRBandon
9Joseph PlouffNHBandon
12Jonathyn JacksonNHBandon
9Brandon GannonNHReedsport
11Logan GerrenNHDouglas
10Tyler SinclairNHCoquille
9TJ FisherNHWaldport
11Taylor LaddNHReedsport
10Zach VerrastroNHBandon
9Brent FinnellNHSiuslaw
11Zeke JamesNHDouglas
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Burbank11-06.00 PRNorth Bend
2.11Kamren Demarce11-00.00Lowell
3.11Jason Fegles10-00.00Reedsport
4.9Jessie Woodward9-06.00North Bend
5.12Jared Watkins9-00.00Bandon
6.10Kenny Yakes8-00.00Waldport
7.11John Gagne8-00.00 PRWaldport
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kenton McKay19-08.25Douglas
2.11Rex Dixon19-02.00Coquille
2.10Cody Burbank19-02.00 SRNorth Bend
4.12Clint Satnowski18-11.75Reedsport
5.12Dylan Grytness18-11.00 PRBandon
6.11Nick O'Connell18-08.50Creswell
7.11Jarred Miller17-04.50 PRDouglas
8.12Zach Phillips16-10.00North Bend
9.9Jarrid Lathan16-09.25Bandon
10.9TJ Kinnamon16-08.50Lowell
11.9Storm Parker16-06.50 PRNorth Bend
12.10Tyrone Miller16-06.25 SRCoquille
13.10Connor Meyers16-06.00Siuslaw
14.12Verrill Beaudro16-02.50Siuslaw
15.11Keiry Spoerl16-00.50Creswell
16.12Jordan Lathan15-11.00Bandon
17.9Jessie Woodward15-10.00 SRNorth Bend
17.10Mark Lane15-10.00Bandon
19.10Frank Moreno15-08.00 PRCoquille
20.12Chris Kounovsky15-07.00 PRCreswell
21.11John Gagne15-04.00Waldport
12Andrew BowersNDCreswell
11Kamren DemarceNDLowell
9Brandon GannonNDReedsport
9Tyler JohnsonNDWaldport
11Dane GigerNDWaldport
11Austin McQuawNDWaldport
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rex Dixon39-06.50 PRCoquille
2.12Kole Freestone39-05.00 SRReedsport
3.9Jarrid Lathan37-06.50 SRBandon
4.10Mark Lane37-05.00Bandon
5.10Brady Snelgrove36-04.50North Bend
6.9TJ Kinnamon36-04.00Lowell
7.10Connor Meyers36-01.25Siuslaw
8.10Dylan Alameda35-08.50Siuslaw
9.11Keiry Spoerl35-07.00Creswell
10.12Dylan Grytness35-05.75Bandon
11.12Zach Phillips35-03.75North Bend
12.10Stephan Davis34-11.50 PRNorth Bend
13.12Hunter Hensler34-09.75 SRNorth Bend
15.10John Johnson34-03.75 SRSiuslaw
16.11John Gagne34-01.75Waldport
17.11Stephen Brady33-02.00 SRLowell
18.12Jordan Lathan31-08.25Bandon
19.11Blair Pearson31-06.75 PRSiuslaw
20.12Chris Kounovsky31-05.50Creswell
21.9Brandon Gannon30-03.25Reedsport
22.11Damon White29-11.50Coquille
10Ben TaylorNDBandon
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule