Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mooberry Relays Rogers HS

Saturday, April 10, 2010

Gonzaga Prep, Spokane

View Entries

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brendon Olson11.30Joel Ferris      
2.11Bobby Condon11.50Gonzaga Prep      
3.12Nate Yamada11.50Lewis and Clark      
4.10Duce Lively11.60Central Valley      
5.10Trent Robinson11.70Lewis and Clark      
6.12Randy Koon11.90Moses Lake      
7.12Tyler Guinn11.90Joel Ferris      
8.11Shane Quinn12.00East Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
6.11Shane Quinn11.00East Valley (Spokane)      
6.10Nathan Batters11.00North Central      
8.10Chase Naccarato11.10Mt Spokane      
9.12Brendon Olson11.20Joel Ferris      
9.11Ryan Nungester11.20Central Valley      
11.12Nate Yamada11.30Lewis and Clark      
12.10Evan Maack11.40Mead      
12.10Duce Lively11.40Central Valley      
1.11Bobby Condon11.50Gonzaga Prep      
15.12Robert Van Gundy11.50Rogers (Spokane)      
15.12Josh Raver11.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
17.10Christian Meyer11.60NW Christian (Colbert)      
17.11Jarell Daniels11.60North Central      
3.10Trent Robinson11.70Lewis and Clark      
19.10Nate Graham11.70St George's      
20.11Devante Smith11.80Rogers (Spokane)      
20.10Jordan Wood11.80Riverside      
2.12Randy Koon11.90Moses Lake      
3.12Tyler Guinn11.90Joel Ferris      
5.10Josh Bender11.90Shadle Park      
12.12Jordan Wilks11.90Moses Lake      
22.12Ronny Huscusson11.90Riverside      
22.10Aaron Anderson11.90Mt Spokane      
22.12Jake Humphrey11.90University      
22.10Ben Bissell11.90Cheney      
26.9Jordan Galland12.00Post Falls      
27.11Krieg McEuin12.20Cheney      
27.9Jaric Dehart12.20Deer Park      
29.11Matt Friddle12.30Medical Lake      
30.10Demetrius Cawthorne12.40Medical Lake      
31.12Jordan Bennett13.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
32.10Josh Eby14.30Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Brian ChamberlinNTMoses Lake      
11Bishop SankeyNTGonzaga Prep      
12Gavin BradyNTShadle Park      
11Jared WoodNTUniversity      
11Kyle WyattNTEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jack Cerenzia51.80Mt Spokane      
2.9Grayson Sykes52.00Central Valley      
3.12Steven Millan52.50East Valley (Spokane)      
4.11Nicholas Stevens52.60East Valley (Spokane)      
5.11Zak Harcourt53.50Deer Park      
5.12Aaron Blaska53.50University      
7.12Joshua Munson53.80University      
8.10Matt Butler53.90Lewis and Clark      
9.10Austin Hatten54.10Central Valley      
10.11Ryan Malmoe54.30Mead      
11.12Andrus Zaborski54.70Shadle Park      
12.10Brandon Markham55.20Mead      
13.11Nick Murray55.40Medical Lake      
14.9Zach Stensland55.60Mt Spokane      
15.10Michael Anderson56.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
16.12Jon Balch56.20North Central      
17.12Matt McFaul56.80NW Christian (Colbert)      
18.10Nate Graham57.00St George's      
19.10Jimmy Spencer57.30Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
20.10Kiel Rhodes57.40North Central      
21.10Tony Webber57.80Cheney      
22.10Matthew Gilbert58.30Chiawana      
23.12Josh Jacob58.60Rogers (Spokane)      
24.11Josh Barnard59.20Deer Park      
25.9Brayden Proctor59.50Riverside      
26.9John LaRue1:00.90Riverside      
27.10Thomas Hughes1:02.60NW Christian (Colbert)      
28.10Chris Douglas1:06.60Rogers (Spokane)      
12Jack WilsonNTGonzaga Prep      
12Taylor ScheinostNTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Eric SchulteNTSt George's      
11Christian BowmanNTMedical Lake      
12Nate YamadaNTLewis and Clark      
9Brandon CollinsNTShadle Park      
10Jeff PoolNTCheney      
11Alex SoderquistNTJoel Ferris      
12Ryan MendozaNTNW Christian (Colbert)      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Johnston4:19.06North Central      
2.10Nathan Weitz4:20.26Shadle Park      
3.12Dylan Hopper4:28.67Cascade (Everett)      
4.11Casey Adams4:31.32North Central      
5.12Josh Greer4:33.13Mead      
6.11Colton Berry4:33.39Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
7.11Collin Overbay4:34.62Gonzaga Prep      
8.11Josh Spivey4:40.06Mead      
9.12Jeremy Gavelin4:42.03Joel Ferris      
10.11Max Winter4:43.11Riverside      
11.11Keith Fechner4:51.15Joel Ferris      
12.9Daniel Brunner4:52.05University      
13.10Jake Hombel4:52.69University      
14.9Maxwell Choka4:52.97St George's      
15.12Tyler Woodburn4:53.83Central Valley      
16.10Devin Bell4:57.31Cascade (Everett)      
17.11Isaac Griffith4:58.02Lewis and Clark      
18.10Joel Estelle4:58.64Lewis and Clark      
19.11Dylan Livingston4:58.87Riverside      
20.10Andrew Schutts4:59.52Central Valley      
21.10Devon Poulsen4:59.88Cheney      
22.11Keaton Trom5:01.14Post Falls      
23.11Aaron Brenton5:01.60Cheney      
24.10Christian Fullmer5:04.30Mt Spokane      
25.10Dallin Bise5:04.99East Valley (Spokane)      
26.10Shane Banning5:05.23Shadle Park      
27.11Zach Barnes5:06.86Mt Spokane      
28.9Hayden Snell5:07.53Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
29.10Joshua Hergert5:18.39Chiawana      
30.12Travis Galloway5:37.32St George's      
31.10Alex McIntire5:56.49Deer Park      
11Jon WilliamsNTNW Christian (Colbert)      
11Ryan KnightNTRogers (Spokane)      
9Kyler GoinsNTLewis and Clark      
9Cade HartshornNTEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Andrew Gardner9:42.70Mead      
2.11Vince Hamilton9:43.50North Central      
3.11Aaron Campbell9:58.90Cascade (Everett)      
4.12Perry Domni9:59.20Joel Ferris      
5.11Josh Spivey10:11.80Mead      
6.12Nathen Fall10:17.70North Central      
7.10Matthew Fry10:20.20University      
7.11Ryan Linehan10:20.20University      
8.11Max Winter10:20.50Riverside      
9.11Stephen Hafferkamp10:21.40Shadle Park      
10.11Trevin Hiebert10:24.80University      
11.10Conor McCandless10:26.10Gonzaga Prep      
12.11Matthew Sturtevant10:29.70Chiawana      
13.9Hunter Croft10:42.60Shadle Park      
14.11Eli Deitz10:46.80Mt Spokane      
15.12Reggie Peone10:47.70Deer Park      
16.11Tom Hawkins10:56.60Joel Ferris      
17.10Steven Statham10:57.90Cascade (Everett)      
18.10Alex Ramm-Hutchinson10:58.10St George's      
19.11Ian Kuula10:58.50Cheney      
20.10Connor Webb11:02.30Central Valley      
21.12Ben Daschel11:07.30Moses Lake      
22.9Steven Olds11:07.80NW Christian (Colbert)      
23.11Dylan Livingston11:12.70Riverside      
24.10Jared Seckel11:17.30Central Valley      
25.9Dylan Darlington11:28.60Moses Lake      
26.10Will Monlux11:31.30Moses Lake      
27.10Joel Estelle11:34.10Lewis and Clark      
28.12Stephen Burgess11:35.40St George's      
29.11Jacob Wimpenny11:36.00Post Falls      
30.10Joe Maimone11:39.30Post Falls      
31.10Trevor Sebastian11:43.40Lewis and Clark      
32.11Alex Anderson11:45.00Mt Spokane      
33.9Corey Klotz-Brooks11:45.50Cheney      
34.9Nick Thomas12:22.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
11John-Charles WeidmannNTEast Valley (Spokane)      
11Arthur ZepnickNTEast Valley (Spokane)      
11Nico MoralesNTMedical Lake      
11Colton BerryNTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mike Smith15.50Mead      
2.12Jordan Cunanan15.90University      
3.11Dylan Seitz16.00Central Valley      
4.11Bill Haven16.10North Central      
5.10Isaac Demeritt16.50Joel Ferris      
6.11Ryan Peterson16.70University      
7.12Stephen Ranson16.70Mt Spokane      
8.10Beau Somers16.80East Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Mike Smith15.26Mead      
2.11Dylan Seitz15.44Central Valley      
3.11Bill Haven15.58North Central      
4.12Jordan Cunanan15.82University      
5.11Ryan Peterson15.90University      
6.10Isaac Demeritt16.07Joel Ferris      
7.10Beau Somers16.29East Valley (Spokane)      
8.12Nick Pendergrass16.37Central Valley      
9.10Zack Schnieder16.46Chewelah      
10.11Dashea McDowell16.53Mead      
11.12Stephen Ranson16.64Mt Spokane      
12.12Desean Svastisalee16.75North Central      
13.12Michael Stralser16.84Cheney      
14.12Cody Parker16.90East Valley (Spokane)      
15.12Nathan Beler17.03Lewis and Clark      
16.11Timothy Johnson17.16Moses Lake      
17.10Alex McClendon17.23Lewis and Clark      
18.10Darius Person17.26Mt Spokane      
19.9Alex Tullos17.59Joel Ferris      
20.12Benjamin Steele17.77Moses Lake      
21.10Joshua Munter17.91Shadle Park      
22.10Clay Watters18.52Medical Lake      
23.12Conner Molter-Gaddy18.78Cheney      
24.11Joe Blazek20.18Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
25.10Andrew Reese21.09Medical Lake      
26.11Brandon Maloney21.24Riverside      
27.12Tyler Becker24.00Shadle Park      
10Vaughn BrinkmanNTGonzaga Prep      
10Daniel AmadoNTNW Christian (Colbert)      
12Nick KrehoffNTRiverside      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Wes Bailey39.60Mead      
2.11Ryan Peterson41.10University      
3.11Dylan Seitz41.60Central Valley      
4.11Jacob Fry42.30University      
5.9Alex Tullos42.60Joel Ferris      
6.10Beau Somers43.00East Valley (Spokane)      
7.12Cody Parker43.10East Valley (Spokane)      
8.12Michael Stralser43.20Cheney      
8.11Mike Smith43.20Mead      
10.10Joshua Munter43.30Shadle Park      
11.10Clay Watters43.90Medical Lake      
12.12Nick Pendergrass44.10Central Valley      
13.12Stephen Ranson44.20Mt Spokane      
14.11Tanner Hoskins44.60Gonzaga Prep      
15.10Zack Schnieder44.70Chewelah      
16.10Alex McClendon44.80Lewis and Clark      
17.10Tyler Green44.90Mt Spokane      
18.12Mario George45.30Lewis and Clark      
19.11Timothy Johnson45.40Moses Lake      
20.10Isaac Demeritt45.60Joel Ferris      
21.11Damon Gonzales46.50Post Falls      
22.12Robert Homuth46.70Post Falls      
22.11Bill Haven46.70North Central      
24.9Jordan Nichols47.30Shadle Park      
25.12Benjamin Steele48.10Moses Lake      
26.10Jeff Pool48.80Cheney      
27.11Joe Blazek50.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
28.10Grant Bakken50.80NW Christian (Colbert)      
29.10Tim Zanoni51.30Riverside      
29.10Cameron Vaughn51.30NW Christian (Colbert)      
31.10Chris Parr53.30Medical Lake      
10Austin DuesterhofSCRNorth Central      
12Nick KrehoffSCRRiverside      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Guinn
Gage Orosco
Brendon Olson
Darien Demeritt
43.80Joel Ferris      
2.-Ryan Greenwood
Taylor Klundt
Joe Murray
Chase Naccarato
43.90Mt Spokane      
3.-Bobby Condon
Bishop Sankey
Sam Lavis
Nick Lenoue
44.60Gonzaga Prep      
4.-Brayden Crump
Kellen Middleton
Kevin Stanley
Jake Miller
44.60Central Valley      
5.-Nathan Beler
Matt Butler
Trent Robinson
Brennan Schon
45.00Lewis and Clark      
6.-Shane Quinn
Joey Strehlou
Zach Ames
Kyle Wyatt
45.30East Valley (Spokane)      
7.-Ben Bissell
Darez Meriwether
Diondre' Moore-Young
Krieg McEuin
45.80Cheney      
8.-Jarrod Swanson
Christian Bowman
Nick Murray
Matt Friddle
46.10Medical Lake      
8.-Jordan Pastras
Jose Chavez
Tyson Johnson
Jordan Galland
46.10Post Falls      
8.-Cody Little
Zach Smith
Jimmie Day
Demetrious Watson
46.10Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
11.-Gavin Brady
Josh Bender
Andrus Zaborski
Cole Jensen
46.20Shadle Park      
12.-John Constable
Kelly Vaughn
Travis Mazulo
Skylar Jones
46.40Riverside      
1.-Matthew Lill
Josh Lappano
Luke Evans
Colin Hisaw
46.80North Central      
13.-Austin Upmeyer
Marquise Whitsett
Darian Mitzemberg
David Gilbert
47.40University      
2.-Tony Werley
David Lee
Kyle Ellingsen
Levi Taylor
47.80Lewis and Clark      
14.-Jaric Dehart
Jade Wilson
Brad Hall
Ryan Feser
47.90Deer Park      
15.-Seth Regalado
Sam Hilmes
Mike Smith
Evan Maack
48.40Mead      
3.-Relay Team 49.30Gonzaga Prep      
4.-Relay Team 49.60Mead      
4.-Relay Team 49.60Riverside      
6.-Relay Team 50.00Chiawana      
7.-Relay Team 50.30Rogers (Spokane)      
8.-Relay Team 51.90Central Valley      
9.-Relay Team 52.10Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
10.-Relay Team 53.00Cheney      
11.-Relay Team 54.30Medical Lake      
-Relay Team DQUniversity      
-Relay Team DNSNW Christian (Colbert)      
-Relay Team DNSMt Spokane      
-Relay Team DNSEast Valley (Spokane)      
-Anthony Hampton
Cameron Dinatale
Corde Bailey
Devante Smith
DQRogers (Spokane)      
-Colin Hisaw
Patrick Arkangelo
Jarell Daniels
Nathan Batters
NTNorth Central      
-Absalon Hernandez
Daniel Hughes
Jaden Espinoza
Cameron Dahl
NTChiawana      
-Relay Team NTNW Christian (Colbert)      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chase Naccarato
Taylor Klundt
Tyler Green
Joe Murray
1:31.50Mt Spokane      
2.-Wes Bailey
Jeremy Beck
Gunner Kayser
Evan Maack
1:33.50Mead      
3.-Ryan Nungester
Nick Pendergrass
Natoine Lively
Damond Justus
1:34.70Central Valley      
3.-Relay Team 1:34.70East Valley (Spokane)      
5.-Patrick Arkangelo
Jarell Daniels
Nathan Batters
Colin Hisaw
1:35.90North Central      
6.-Austin Upmeyer
Aaron Blaska
Joshua Munson
Jake Humphrey
1:36.80University      
7.-Jose Chavez
Hayden Booth
Johnny Haskew
Jordan Galland
1:37.00Post Falls      
8.-Jack Peterson
Robert Van Gundy
Devante Smith
Corde Bailey
1:37.50Rogers (Spokane)      
9.-Jarrod Swanson
Tim Ronholt
Nick Murray
Christian Bowman
1:39.60Medical Lake      
10.-Morgan Cordier
Gavin Petersen
Ronny Huscusson
Trevor Hoffman
1:40.30Riverside      
11.-Relay Team 1:40.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
12.-Brad Hall
Jade Wilson
Jaric Dehart
Ryan Feser
1:40.80Deer Park      
13.-Doran Porter
David Brown
Tanner Frost
Ross Swanson
1:40.90Shadle Park      
14.-Geramey Duckworth
James Garza
Austin Sparks
Justin Smith
1:43.00Chiawana      
-Bishop Sankey
Sean Padon
Nick Lenoue
Pat Richard
DQGonzaga Prep      
-Shane Quinn
Steven Millan
Luke Nalder
Ben Baker
NTEast Valley (Spokane)      
-Alex Tullos
Cole Lemer
Dillin Sorenson
Ryan Carpenter
NTJoel Ferris      
-DeAngelo Jones
Diondre' Moore-Young
Michael Stralser
Nathaniel Youmans
NTCheney      
-Brian Chamberlin
Mitchell Hill
Jordan Wilks
Randy Koon
DQMoses Lake      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jack Cerenzia
Allan Schroeder
Chase Naccarato
Tyler Green
3:32.10Mt Spokane      
2.-Alex Avila
Keagan Hall
Jon Balch
Colin Hisaw
3:32.50North Central      
3.-Luke Nalder
Nicholas Stevens
Chase Sanchez
Steven Millan
3:33.60East Valley (Spokane)      
4.-Natoine Lively
Damond Justus
Grayson Sykes
Austin Hatten
3:34.10Central Valley      
5.-Joshua Munson
Aaron Blaska
Joel Hetrick
Jon Smith
3:34.60University      
6.-Chris Ennis
Kenji Bierig
Matt Butler
Trent Robinson
3:36.50Lewis and Clark      
7.-Hayden Booth
Jose Chavez
Damon Gonzales
Johnny Haskew
3:38.10Post Falls      
8.-David Clason
Taylen Howland
Ryan Malmoe
Gunner Kayser
3:38.30Mead      
9.-Josh Bender
Andrus Zaborski
Cole Jensen
Tyler Wilson
3:45.60Shadle Park      
10.-Kyle Fritsch
Aaron Cadwallader
Matt McFaul
Jon Williams
3:48.90NW Christian (Colbert)      
11.-Jeff Pool
Nashua Springberry
Dillon Phelps
Tony Webber
3:49.20Cheney      
12.-Morgan Cordier
Travis Mazulo
Trevor Hoffman
Ronny Huscusson
3:50.50Riverside      
13.-Evan Dobbs
Michael Anderson
Colton Berry
Cody Loveland
3:53.10Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
14.-Josh Barnard
Ryan Feser
Tyler Salisbury
Brad Hall
3:59.80Deer Park      
15.-Clay Watters
Tim Ronholt
Chris Parr
Dominick Huey
4:01.50Medical Lake      
16.-Kyle Willis
Josh Jacob
Jack Peterson
Chris Douglas
4:02.60Rogers (Spokane)      
-Alex Tullos
Kole Heidinger
Dillin Sorenson
Ryan Carpenter
DNSJoel Ferris      
-Eric Hyppolite
Ricardo Gamez
Benjamin Steele
Ben Pena
DNSMoses Lake      
-Vaughn Brinkman
Jack Wilson
Bobby Condon
Tanner Hoskins
DNSGonzaga Prep      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Keith Williams
J.T. Mellgren
Robert Mosley
Andrew Wordell
8:04.50North Central      
2.-Cory Foss
Taylen Howland
Andrew Gardner
Josh Greer
8:17.50Mead      
3.-Christian Bucko
Steven Witkoe
Jon Smith
Joel Hetrick
8:20.10University      
4.-Tim Collinton
Scott Davis
Jeremy Gavelin
Justin Zimmerman
8:33.60Joel Ferris      
5.-Jaren Novakovich
Cody Edwards
Daniel Christensen
Merrill Lines
8:45.70East Valley (Spokane)      
6.-Jake DePledge
Connor Jones
Zach Barnes
Christian Fullmer
8:46.30Mt Spokane      
7.-Relay Team 8:55.70Central Valley      
8.-Maxwell Choka
Charles Zug
Stephen Burgess
Alex Ramm-Hutchinson
8:57.90St George's      
9.-Scott Strong
Davis Mathieu
Cory Brandt
Conner Colestock
9:13.50Lewis and Clark      
10.-JJ Revels
Jacob Wimpenny
Sean McLeod
Joe Maimone
9:28.00Post Falls      
11.-Will Monlux
Bradley Nicholas Tripp
Dylan Darlington
Ben Daschel
9:41.00Moses Lake      
12.-Aaron Brenton
Tom Sexton
Devon Poulsen
Chase Walter
9:41.80Cheney      
13.-Colton Berry
Jimmy Spencer
Hayden Snell
Mike Schimke
9:48.30Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
14.-Kenny Strange
Jerry Dillon
Kyle Willis
Ryan Knight
9:48.70Rogers (Spokane)      
15.-Nathan Conley
Erik Kemp
Ethan McDonald
Tanner Spackman
10:03.00Riverside      
-Relay Team NTNW Christian (Colbert)      
 
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Derek Alcorn
Baxter Arguinchona
Kenji Bierig
Chris Ennis
18:27.10Lewis and Clark      
2.-Andrew Wordell
Vince Hamilton
Keith Williams
Robert Mosley
18:29.70North Central      
3.-Christian Bucko
Steven Witkoe
Jon Smith
Joel Hetrick
18:38.00University      
4.-Jake DePledge
Connor Jones
Allan Schroeder
Hunter Johnson
18:45.40Mt Spokane      
5.-Relay Team 19:16.70Central Valley      
6.-Daniel Christensen
Cody Edwards
Jaren Novakovich
Merrill Lines
19:50.70East Valley (Spokane)      
7.-Tucker Richards
Nick Hinchliff
Travis Thorne
Tom Gavelin
20:20.20Joel Ferris      
8.-Aaron Cadwallader
Kyle Fritsch
Steven Olds
Jon Williams
20:58.90NW Christian (Colbert)      
9.-Daniel Palmer
Kyle Sams
Daniel Stillwell
Daniel Rahn
21:19.70Mead      
10.-Nathan Conley
Scott Peters
Ethan McDonald
Tanner Spackman
21:38.40Riverside      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alex Avila
Patrick Arkangelo
Jon Balch
Nathan Batters
3:36.50North Central      
2.-Allan Schroeder
Zach Stenslad
Taylor Klundt
Keith Huysman
3:40.80Mt Spokane      
3.-Relay Team 3:42.40Joel Ferris      
4.-Jimmie Day
Justin Hause
Trevor Wood
Kyle Powell
3:51.30Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
5.-Jared Wood
Jacob Fry
Austin Upmeyer
Matthew Fry
3:52.20University      
6.-Jordan Galland
Hayden Booth
Keaton Trom
Jose Chavez
3:53.60Post Falls      
7.-Colton Sdao
Brandon McClung
Taylor Evans
Kyler Gessler
3:55.40Central Valley      
8.-Zak Harcourt
Jade Wilson
Anthony Grant
Ryan Feser
3:56.00Deer Park      
9.-James Garza
Colton Jones
Peter Dragonchuck
Justin Smith
4:04.30Chiawana      
10.-Collin Beeler
Dillon Phelps
Dietrich Smith
Shackur Smith
4:05.90Cheney      
11.-Andrus Zaborski
Cole Jensen
Luke Graham
Noah Hunt
4:08.50Shadle Park      
12.-Zach Bagdon
Tyler Riordan
Alex Barr
John Peckham
4:20.40Mead      
13.-Joey Allen
Brandon Maloney
Corey Morgan
Scott Peters
4:25.50Riverside      
14.-Josh Gallegos
Zechariah Jiles
Josh Raver
Cameron Vaughn
4:26.10NW Christian (Colbert)      
15.-Dominique Brown
Andrew Reese
Nick Murray
Jarrod Swanson
4:53.40Medical Lake      
-Relay Team NTMoses Lake      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ben Johnston
J.T. Mellgren
Jon Balch
Alex Avila
10:15.00North Central      
2.-Tim Collinton
Alex Kimsey
Justin Zimmerman
Scott Davis
10:36.30Joel Ferris      
3.-Cory Foss
David Clason
Taylen Howland
Andrew Gardner
10:40.50Mead      
4.-Jack Cerenzia
Allan Schroeder
Hunter Johnson
Zach Stenslad
10:55.20Mt Spokane      
5.-Kenji Bierig
Chris Ennis
Baxter Arguinchona
Sumner Goodwin
11:00.00Lewis and Clark      
6.-Tyler Salisbury
Reggie Peone
Anthony Grant
Zak Harcourt
11:13.80Deer Park      
7.-Matt Cummings
Matthew Fry
Nathan Collins
Trevin Hiebert
11:21.10University      
8.-Matthew Gilbert
Joshua Hergert
Matthew Sturtevant
Peter Dragonchuck
11:30.90Chiawana      
9.-Relay Team 11:36.20Central Valley      
10.-Keanan Sands
Casey Wiedmer
Nicholas Larson
Colin Wiedmer
11:43.80Cascade (Everett)      
11.-Conor McCandless
Ben Plaster
Collin Overbay
Keegan Ralls
11:50.40Gonzaga Prep      
12.-Cade Hartshorn
Chase Sanchez
John-Charles Weidmann
Arthur Zepnick
12:03.50East Valley (Spokane)      
13.-Stephen Burgess
Alex Ramm-Hutchinson
Charles Zug
Travis Galloway
12:34.00St George's      
14.-Will Monlux
Ben Pena
Ben Daschel
Bradley Nicholas Tripp
12:35.50Moses Lake      
15.-Kenny Strange
Ryan Knight
Kyle Willis
Jerry Dillon
12:56.10Rogers (Spokane)      
16.-Chase Walter
Tom Sexton
Dillon Phelps
Collin Beeler
12:59.70Cheney      
-Relay Team NTNW Christian (Colbert)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Will Lohman57-03.00Chewelah      
2.11Daniel Hughes50-02.50Chiawana      
3.12Reid White49-03.00Deer Park      
4.11Kevin Stanley48-07.00Central Valley      
5.12Conor Gabbert48-01.50Gonzaga Prep      
6.11Will Peters47-09.00Chewelah      
7.12Kellen Middleton47-07.25Central Valley      
8.12Zach Ames45-01.50East Valley (Spokane)      
9.12Travis Jankay45-00.00Coeur D'Alene      
10.11Michael Payne44-09.50Cheney      
11.11Josh Harper44-01.00Coeur D'Alene      
12.12Dalton Cosby44-00.50University      
13.12Steven Taylor43-06.00North Central      
14.12Joe Meade43-04.50East Valley (Spokane)      
15.12Zack Hatch43-02.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
16.11Averey Walsh43-01.00Mt Spokane      
17.12Sam Lavis42-09.00Gonzaga Prep      
18.10Drew Sharkey42-05.50Joel Ferris      
19.11Matthew Lill41-07.25North Central      
20.11Cameron Dahl41-07.00Chiawana      
21.12Cody Danielson41-04.00Cheney      
22.12Alex Taylor41-02.50Rogers (Spokane)      
23.12Parker Bakken40-11.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
24.12Cameron Dinatale40-10.50Rogers (Spokane)      
25.12Kelly Vaughn40-07.50Riverside      
26.11Colton Harrington40-04.50University      
27.12Dane Voelker40-03.50LaSalle      
28.12Richard Aley40-02.50Medical Lake      
29.12Josh Bartlett40-00.00LaSalle      
30.11Moody Dour39-10.50Mead      
31.11Chris Hansen39-05.50Mt Spokane      
32.11Bryan Roberson39-03.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
33.10Adam Lague39-02.00Mead      
34.12Isaiah Dean39-01.50Shadle Park      
35.9Gage Rayman38-07.50Shadle Park      
36.11Brandon Bradley38-04.75Moses Lake      
37.11Jason Fries38-04.00Post Falls      
38.12Jesse Korb37-04.00Deer Park      
39.11Terry Joy35-05.50Riverside      
40.10Teague Starbuck34-10.25Joel Ferris      
41.10Tony Werley34-09.00Lewis and Clark      
42.12Kyle Robolard34-04.50Moses Lake      
43.12Ibrahim Peker34-01.00St George's      
44.10Tyler Kimmet30-10.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
45.9Logan Drinkard27-10.50Medical Lake      
12David LeeNDLewis and Clark      
12Kaine MundelNDPost Falls      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Will Lohman158-07Chewelah      
2.12Riley Nelson157-03Chewelah      
3.11Jonathan Murray137-06Coeur D'Alene      
4.12David Braviroff137-04East Valley (Spokane)      
5.12Steven Taylor136-05North Central      
6.12Reid White133-09Deer Park      
7.11Jaden Espinoza132-00Chiawana      
8.12John Rawley130-02Shadle Park      
9.11Michael Payne130-00Cheney      
10.12Kellen Middleton129-07Central Valley      
11.12Zach Ames129-01East Valley (Spokane)      
12.11Paul Thomas128-11Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
13.11Cameron Dahl126-05Chiawana      
14.11Kevin Stanley124-08Central Valley      
15.12Nathan Pindras124-02University      
16.12Tristan Wenker123-09Coeur D'Alene      
17.10Seth Regalado123-07Mead      
18.11Anthony Canton122-06Joel Ferris      
19.11Matthew Lill122-02North Central      
20.10Adam Lague121-01Mead      
21.11Chris Hansen120-05Mt Spokane      
22.12Richard Aley120-03Medical Lake      
23.12David Lee119-06Lewis and Clark      
24.12Josh Bartlett118-10LaSalle      
25.9Levi Brosmore114-08Mt Spokane      
26.10Tony Werley114-06Lewis and Clark      
27.11Brandon Bradley114-04Moses Lake      
28.10Dakota Johnson112-10Shadle Park      
29.12Matt Kuribayashi109-04LaSalle      
30.12Nate Sulya108-05University      
31.10Kwinn Hanson107-04NW Christian (Colbert)      
32.11Dakota Condos106-08Cheney      
33.10Tory Petersen97-07Riverside      
34.12Conor Gabbert95-02Gonzaga Prep      
35.10Jake Widman95-02Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
36.10Teague Starbuck91-09Joel Ferris      
37.12Sam Lavis89-08Gonzaga Prep      
38.9Darrin Gottbreht74-01Medical Lake      
39.12Chris Kinney66-03NW Christian (Colbert)      
11Ryan JacobsonSCRSt George's      
12Kaine MundelNDPost Falls      
10Austin FunkNDPost Falls      
12Skylar JonesNDRiverside      
12Jesse KorbNDDeer Park      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Levi Taylor189-05Lewis and Clark      
2.10Sam Hilmes175-10Mead      
3.12Gage Orosco174-03Joel Ferris      
4.12Zach Ames173-00East Valley (Spokane)      
5.12Luke Evans170-06North Central      
6.11Dakota Condos164-01Cheney      
7.12Brayden Crump163-03Central Valley      
8.12Mitch Cain158-05Mead      
9.12Preston Nolen156-03University      
10.11Josh Lappano156-01North Central      
11.12Garet Simpson154-09University      
12.12Kyle Ellingsen151-02Lewis and Clark      
13.12Jake Miller150-06Central Valley      
14.10Ty Irving149-08Joel Ferris      
15.12Mitchell Hill147-01Moses Lake      
16.11Micah Gabel144-07Mt Spokane      
17.12Jordan Wilks144-03Moses Lake      
18.11Zach Smith139-00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
19.10Justin Beal138-00Deer Park      
20.12Joe Meade136-05East Valley (Spokane)      
21.11Jaden Espinoza135-01Chiawana      
22.10David Brown134-03Shadle Park      
23.12Dane Voelker133-04LaSalle      
24.9Maverick Johnston131-02Gonzaga Prep      
25.10Martell Davis129-08Rogers (Spokane)      
26.11Colt Sutter126-07Cheney      
27.12Matt Kuribayashi124-05LaSalle      
28.10Jacob Keller120-08Shadle Park      
29.10Skyler Davis118-06Mt Spokane      
30.11Josh Barnard118-02Deer Park      
31.12Jake Kaley114-01Riverside      
32.11Cody Little113-11Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
33.10Josh Beltz111-06NW Christian (Colbert)      
33.9Jacob Kalkman111'6NW Christian (Colbert)      
34.12Skylar Jones111-01Riverside      
35.9Absalon Hernandez110-02Chiawana      
36.12Dylan Porter108-05Gonzaga Prep      
37.11Ryan Jacobson107-06St George's      
38.9Micah Tappero107-04Medical Lake      
39.Jeff Park102-11Hammer Idaho      
40.9Baily Phillips100-00Rogers (Spokane)      
41.10Josh Beltz99.8NW Christian (Colbert)      
41.9Jacob Kalkman99-04NW Christian (Colbert)      
42.10Xavier Allen97'04Medical Lake      
42.12Keith Walden97-04Medical Lake      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeremy Beck6-08.00Mead      
2.12Luke Evans6-04.00North Central      
3.10Reuben Clark6-02.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
3.12Gage Orosco6-02.00Joel Ferris      
5.10Phillip Terrell6-00.00Central Valley      
5.11Jon Peckham6-00.00Mead      
5.11Stephen Walter6-00.00Chiawana      
8.10Marcus Colbert5-10.00Post Falls      
8.12Kyle Ellingsen5-10.00Lewis and Clark      
8.9Brennan Schon5-10.00Lewis and Clark      
8.11Trevor Kissinger5-10.00Mt Spokane      
12.12Ed Richardson5-08.00North Central      
12.9Cole Jensen5-08.00Shadle Park      
12.11Paul Thomas5-08.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
15.11Matt Friddle5-06.00Medical Lake      
15.12Jake Humphrey5-06.00University      
15.11Mitch Holford5-06.00Chewelah      
15.11Shackur Smith5-06.00Cheney      
15.9Adam Collins5-06.00Chewelah      
15.9Roger Benegar5-06.00East Valley (Spokane)      
15.9Andrew Morgan5-06.00University      
17.10Ryan Gregory5-06.00Gonzaga Prep      
23.10Matt Gillum5-06.00Gonzaga Prep      
12Randy KoonNHMoses Lake      
10Jordan WoodNHRiverside      
11Nick LeeNHJoel Ferris      
12Dylan MobergNHMoses Lake      
12Joel ChavezNHCentral Valley      
10Andrew ReeseNHMedical Lake      
10Tony WebberNHCheney      
9Austin SparksNHChiawana      
11Jordan PastrasSCRPost Falls      
11Micah GabelNHMt Spokane      
11Trevor HarrisonNHLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Ben BakerNHEast Valley (Spokane)      
9Josh CarterDNSLaSalle      
10Josh BenderNHShadle Park      
9Carson MurrayNHRogers (Spokane)      
11Jack PetersonNHRogers (Spokane)      
9Andrew LaVoieNHNW Christian (Colbert)      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Micheal Green13-00.00Mead      
2.12Hayden Douglass12-06.00Mead      
2.12Tyler Will12-06.00Lewis and Clark      
4.11Tyler Wilson12-00.00Shadle Park      
4.12Alex McLean12-00.00East Valley (Spokane)      
4.12August Rife12-00.00East Valley (Spokane)      
7.12Travis Chulos11-06.00University      
7.10Calvin Wilkens11-06.00Joel Ferris      
9.9Jay Alexander11-00.00University      
9.11Brock Labenne11-00.00Mt Spokane      
11.11Danny Bradley10-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
11.12Javier Sparks10-06.00Lewis and Clark      
11.12Robert Homuth10-06.00Post Falls      
14.11Luke Graham10-00.00Shadle Park      
14.11Robert Meyer10-00.00Cheney      
14.11Matt Liss10-00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
14.10Ty Irving10-00.00Joel Ferris      
14.11Connor Foxworth10-00.00North Central      
19.10Drew Brown9-06.00Central Valley      
20.11Robert Fair8-06.00Riverside      
11Brennen WyndNHCheney      
12Ryan HerveyNHMt Spokane      
11Nick HernandezSCRPost Falls      
11Ned DaviesNHNorth Central      
11John HavenNHNorth Central      
10Isaiah VanVoorhisSCRCentral Valley      
9John LaRueSCRRiverside      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Greenwood21-03.00Mt Spokane      
4.10Evan Maack21'03Mead      
2.12DeAngelo Jones21-02.50Cheney      
3.12Levi Taylor21-00.50Lewis and Clark      
5.12Darien Demeritt20-04.50Joel Ferris      
6.12Ed Richardson20-03.25North Central      
7.12Tanner Markham19-10.50Central Valley      
8.10Shane Concepcion19-08.50Mt Spokane      
9.12Jake Humphrey19-08.00University      
10.9Alex Tullos19-07.00Joel Ferris      
11.12Mitchell Hill19-04.00Moses Lake      
12.10Trent Robinson19-03.50Lewis and Clark      
14.12Nick Lenoue19-02.75Gonzaga Prep      
15.11Jared Wood19-02.00University      
16.10Johnny Haskew19-00.50Post Falls      
17.11Isaiah Hollister18-08.50North Central      
18.12Tyler Morgan18-07.25Gonzaga Prep      
19.11Damon Gonzales18-05.50Post Falls      
20.12Jarrod Swanson18-04.25Medical Lake      
21.9Ben Baker18-03.75East Valley (Spokane)      
22.11Gavin Petersen18-03.25Riverside      
23.10Jordan Wood18-01.50Riverside      
24.10Justin Hause18-00.25Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
25.11Ryan Nungester18-00.00Central Valley      
26.12Randy Koon17-11.50Moses Lake      
27.10Josh Bender17-09.00Shadle Park      
28.10Chris Douglas17-08.75Rogers (Spokane)      
29.9Jaric Dehart17-05.50Deer Park      
30.10Dakota Picard17-02.25Rogers (Spokane)      
30.10Grant Bakken17-02.25NW Christian (Colbert)      
32.9Dominick Huey17-01.00Medical Lake      
33.9Matt Kershinar16-11.25NW Christian (Colbert)      
34.10David Brown16-06.50Shadle Park      
35.9Roger Benegar16-05.00East Valley (Spokane)      
36.9Maxwell Choka16-01.25St George's      
37.10Justin Beal15-06.75Deer Park      
10Dylan PainterNDLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12Nathaniel YoumansSCRCheney      
11Geramey DuckworthSCRChiawana      
12Gavin BradySCRShadle Park      
11Eric SchulteSCRSt George's      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Levi Taylor44-08.00Lewis and Clark      
2.12DeAngelo Jones43-11.00Cheney      
3.12Mitchell Hill42-05.00Moses Lake      
4.10Shane Concepcion41-10.00Mt Spokane      
4.12Darien Demeritt41-10.00Joel Ferris      
6.11Jon Peckham41-08.50Mead      
7.12Nathaniel Youmans41-04.50Cheney      
8.10Trevor Wood40-09.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
9.11Jared Wood40-04.00University      
9.12Tyler Morgan40-04.00Gonzaga Prep      
11.11Ryan Greenwood40-03.00Mt Spokane      
12.11Gavin Petersen40-02.00Riverside      
13.12Dylan Moberg40-00.00Moses Lake      
13.12Ed Richardson40-00.00North Central      
15.12Tanner Markham39-11.00Central Valley      
16.12Cameron Nemeth39-09.00Central Valley      
17.9Ben Baker39-07.00East Valley (Spokane)      
17.10Isaac Demeritt39-07.00Joel Ferris      
19.11Aaron Antoine38-01.00North Central      
20.9Roger Benegar37-10.50East Valley (Spokane)      
21.11Josh Barnard37-03.00Deer Park      
22.10Alex Ramm-Hutchinson36-08.00St George's      
23.10Seth Andersen36-07.50Post Falls      
24.10Justin Beal36-02.00Deer Park      
25.10Grant Bakken35-11.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
26.11Mario Figueroa35-09.00Mead      
27.9Randy Sylvester35-07.00University      
28.9Jeff Reed33-11.00Riverside      
29.10Matt Gillum33-10.00Gonzaga Prep      
30.9Hayden Snell33-07.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
31.10Andrew Reese32-02.00Medical Lake      
32.9Jayden Chavarna31-00.00Medical Lake      
9Adam CollinsSCRChewelah      
11Geramey DuckworthSCRChiawana      
11Ivan NunezSCRChiawana      
9Andrew LaVoieSCRNW Christian (Colbert)      
11Nick LeeSCRJoel Ferris      
10Zack SchniederSCRChewelah      
10David BrownSCRShadle Park      
10Demetrius WatsonNDLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12Tyler BeckerSCRShadle Park      
 
 
 
X Hammer - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Will Peters141-00Chewelah      
2.11Kevin Stanley127-02Central Valley      
3.12Keegan Shea119-01Central Valley      
4.12Dalton Cosby118-08University      
5.12Will Lohman115-02Chewelah      
11Nicholas Evans112-04Central Valley      
6.12Jesse Korb108-02Deer Park      
7.12Reid White93-07Deer Park      
8.12David Braviroff85-10East Valley (Spokane)      
9.Max Knoll84-09Hammer Idaho      
10.Joe Mitchell79-00Hammer Idaho      
11.Jeff Park77-00Hammer Idaho      
12.12Joe Meade73-02East Valley (Spokane)      
13.11Averey Walsh67-01Mt Spokane      
14.11Chris Hansen66-09Mt Spokane      
15.11Daniel Floate66-06East Valley (Spokane)      
16.9Darrin Gottbreht59'08Medical Lake      
16.10Peter Mcgilroy59-08Medical Lake      
Omer Zioni57-10Hammer Idaho      
17.9Micah Tappero55-03Medical Lake      
10Adam BlyckertSCRCentral Valley      
12Garet SimpsonNDUniversity      
11Colton SdaoNDCentral Valley      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shelby Maurer12.60Cheney      
2.11Afton McKinlay12.80Mt Spokane      
3.12Kadie Booth12.90Post Falls      
4.10Shaundra Scott12.90Post Falls      
5.12Emily Stralser13.20Cheney      
6.12Alicia Ashby13.20LaSalle      
7.9Kennadie Clute13.20Mt Spokane      
12Kelsey LinSCRJoel Ferris      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Shaundra Scott12.30Post Falls      
2.12Kadie Booth12.40Post Falls      
2.12Kelsey Lin12.40Joel Ferris      
4.12Shelby Maurer12.50Cheney      
5.11Afton McKinlay12.70Mt Spokane      
11Samantha Beamer12.90Chewelah      
6.12Emily Stralser12.90Cheney      
7.10Sarah Pierce13.10Chiawana      
7.12Alicia Ashby13.10LaSalle      
9.11Kelsey Chase13.20NW Christian (Colbert)      
10.9Hannah Tanner13.30Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
11.9Kennadie Clute13.40Mt Spokane      
11.9Jody Tyrrell13.40LaSalle      
13.10Katie Fitzhugh13.50Lewis and Clark      
13.10Nikole Ball13.50Deer Park      
13.12Sarah Lorber13.50Joel Ferris      
16.11Briauna Bemis13.60University      
16.11Sharese Patterson13.60University      
18.12Jessica Lively13.70North Central      
19.12Hanna Chavez13.80Medical Lake      
19.11Brittney Konynenbelt13.80North Central      
21.10Liza Bruneel14.00Moses Lake      
21.12Christina Nelson14.00East Valley (Spokane)      
21.12Breanne Taylor14.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
24.10Kelsey Mix14.10Mead      
24.9London Cleverly14.10Moses Lake      
26.11Erica Ames14.40Mead      
27.9Sandra McDonald14.50Riverside      
28.9Kasey Strehlou14.70East Valley (Spokane)      
28.11Geena Truman14.70Riverside      
30.10Madison Greenhall15.70Medical Lake      
31.11Anabella Dorra16.80Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
10Jessica BrunsNTShadle Park      
12Lashawn BaileyNTShadle Park      
12Alicia BurnsNTSt George's      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
10Emily Owens30.70Central Valley      
10Megan Scott44.90East Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shelby Maurer1:00.40Cheney      
2.11Samantha Beamer1:00.50Chewelah      
3.12Alicia Burns1:01.40St George's      
4.9Jessica Chrisp1:03.00Riverside      
5.9Ashlie Standow1:03.90University      
6.9Hannah Stock1:04.00Chiawana      
7.11Briauna Bemis1:04.10University      
8.12Heather Kubik1:05.60North Central      
9.9Cheyenne Clutter1:05.70Mt Spokane      
10.10Annaliese Collins1:05.80Central Valley      
11.9London Cleverly1:06.00Moses Lake      
11.11Lakecia Farmer1:06.00Lewis and Clark      
13.9Kelsey Fillmore1:06.30Cheney      
14.9Alexandra Golikov1:06.40Lewis and Clark      
15.9Katelyn Avila1:07.20North Central      
16.12Chelsea Wood1:07.80Riverside      
17.10Elizabeth Scott1:09.30Joel Ferris      
18.10Morganne McCann1:09.90Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
19.10Katherine Allen1:10.90Joel Ferris      
19.11Shauna Lee1:10.90East Valley (Spokane)      
21.9Katie McFaul1:12.60NW Christian (Colbert)      
22.9Brittany Strouse1:18.30Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Courtney PyattNTEast Valley (Spokane)      
10Juanita DukesNTMt Spokane      
10Allison MeehanNTPost Falls      
11Josie TennisonNTPost Falls      
10Brittney NealNTMead      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
10Emily Owens4:23.45Central Valley      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.9Katie Knight5:01.70North Central      
2.9Kendra Weitz5:04.50Shadle Park      
3.11Lauren Earthman5:30.00Joel Ferris      
4.11Erica Contos5:31.60Mead      
5.10Kilie Ellison5:33.80Post Falls      
6.10Kiah Condos5:37.10Central Valley      
7.9Emily Stone5:45.20Shadle Park      
8.11Katie Johnson5:46.90St George's      
9.9Amie Zachman5:47.30Cheney      
10.9Allie McGree5:48.00LaSalle      
11.12April Batchelor5:48.60Cheney      
12.12Tiffany Morris5:51.10Moses Lake      
13.12Evangeline Rehwaldt5:52.40Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
14.10Leah Amsden5:56.30Central Valley      
15.11Zoey Henson5:57.40University      
16.10Kelly Duchow5:58.50Mt Spokane      
17.12Maggie Bulger5:58.90Joel Ferris      
18.12Danielle Estelle5:59.30Lewis and Clark      
19.12Lauren Baird5:59.50University      
20.12Kari Wirtz6:00.20Gonzaga Prep      
21.9Natalie Palmer6:01.40Mead      
22.9Sydney Boothe6:05.20Chiawana      
23.9Hannah Marsh6:06.20Moses Lake      
24.9Hannah Bosch6:08.40Chiawana      
25.10Anna Truong6:11.70Rogers (Spokane)      
26.9Heleana Lally6:18.40Lewis and Clark      
27.10Hope Gimbel6:18.70St George's      
28.9Autumn Vanderburg6:20.40Deer Park      
29.10Amber Hensley6:21.10Post Falls      
30.9Sofia Marikis6:23.10Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
31.12Haley Anderson6:38.50Mt Spokane      
32.10Marisela Rebuelta6:39.40Riverside      
33.12Cindy Cortes6:54.40Moses Lake      
34.9Lindsay Lyle7:11.50East Valley (Spokane)      
35.10Alexa Numkena7:31.90Medical Lake      
36.9Kristin Benzmiller7:45.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
9Emily HowellNTNW Christian (Colbert)      
12Siena NoeNTLaSalle      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chelsea Chandler11:51.80Shadle Park      
2.9Sanne Holland11:56.00Cheney      
3.12Kara Walther11:57.90Joel Ferris      
4.10Danielle Maldonado12:04.10Mead      
5.11Audrey Hiatt12:09.80Gonzaga Prep      
6.11Amy Thornton12:10.50University      
7.10Jess Mildes12:13.30Riverside      
8.12Jessica Duenich12:25.50Deer Park      
9.11Molly Martin12:26.00North Central      
10.12Megan Inman12:33.00Shadle Park      
11.12Rebecca Markley12:39.80Mead      
12.9Taryn Stamper12:40.40St George's      
13.10Taylor Cherry12:41.80Gonzaga Prep      
14.12Kenna Middleton12:43.90Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
15.12Siena Noe12:45.70LaSalle      
15.9Allie McGree12:45.70LaSalle      
16.9Anna Henry12:53.70NW Christian (Colbert)      
17.10Shea Hennessey12:56.80Joel Ferris      
18.10Savannah Phelan12:57.90Cheney      
19.9Kira Johnston13:09.70University      
20.10Allison Yost13:16.40Central Valley      
21.10Amanda Whittle13:16.70Deer Park      
22.11Ashleigh Seely13:23.40Central Valley      
23.9Sydney Boothe13:43.80Chiawana      
24.10Holly Martin14:07.10Moses Lake      
25.11Annie Cooper16:04.80Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
10Melissa InouyeNTMt Spokane      
11Sarah HansonNTGonzaga Prep      
11Katie JohnsonNTSt George's      
9Hannah MarshNTMoses Lake      
9Allie McGreeNTLaSalle      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sadie Sparks15.30Chiawana      
2.12Shayle Dezellem15.90Shadle Park      
3.12Kacie Shields16.10Post Falls      
4.10Tiara Pajimola16.20Shadle Park      
5.12Emily Stralser16.40Cheney      
6.12Joanna Luse17.00Mt Spokane      
7.11Mica Kondryszyn17.40Central Valley      
8.12Chelsie Breen17.50Cheney      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Shayle Dezellem15.31Shadle Park      
2.10Sadie Sparks15.32Chiawana      
3.10Tiara Pajimola15.91Shadle Park      
4.12Emily Stralser15.99Cheney      
5.12Kacie Shields16.02Post Falls      
6.12Chelsie Breen16.54Cheney      
7.11Mica Kondryszyn16.55Central Valley      
8.12Joanna Luse16.63Mt Spokane      
9.10Emma Kost16.94Mead      
10.9Wednesday Walton17.09Post Falls      
11.10Megan Davis17.14Joel Ferris      
12.11Sierra Jackowich17.28Lewis and Clark      
13.10Emily Korotish17.47Central Valley      
14.10Haleigh Paul17.48Riverside      
15.11Melanie Valdez17.62Chiawana      
16.9Abby Liss17.64Joel Ferris      
17.10Brittney Neal18.44Mead      
18.10Madison Wilks18.52Moses Lake      
19.10Liza Bruneel18.63Moses Lake      
20.12Bonnie Alford19.09NW Christian (Colbert)      
21.10Camrynne Sullivan19.35Gonzaga Prep      
22.12Lauren Allgood19.56Medical Lake      
23.12Nicole Berry19.78Medical Lake      
24.10Tessa Anton20.00Gonzaga Prep      
25.10Sarah Vogelman20.28Lewis and Clark      
26.12Jessica Tenny21.37Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
27.10Cheyenne Pierson21.50Riverside      
28.10Stephanie Prentiss22.41NW Christian (Colbert)      
12Rayan OrbomNTNorth Central      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shayle Dezellem46.90Shadle Park      
2.11Mica Kondryszyn48.50Central Valley      
3.11Melanie Valdez48.70Chiawana      
4.10Tiara Pajimola49.00Shadle Park      
4.12Kacie Shields49.00Post Falls      
6.12Chelsie Breen49.50Cheney      
7.9Wednesday Walton50.00Post Falls      
8.9Abby Liss51.00Joel Ferris      
9.10Aley Roberts51.10Rogers (Spokane)      
9.10Emma Kost51.10Mead      
11.12Joanna Luse51.20Mt Spokane      
12.12Tiffany Morris51.70Moses Lake      
13.10Megan Davis52.20Joel Ferris      
14.10Emily Korotish52.30Central Valley      
15.9Madison Powers52.80Chiawana      
16.11Jenessa McElrath53.60LaSalle      
17.12Courtney Gilbert53.70University      
18.9Alyssa Marquez54.20East Valley (Spokane)      
19.10Brittney Neal55.10Mead      
20.9Julia Sheremet55.70Moses Lake      
21.10Tessa Anton56.00Gonzaga Prep      
22.10Camrynne Sullivan57.00Gonzaga Prep      
23.10Jaryl Pence57.10LaSalle      
24.11Carina Mauro57.50Rogers (Spokane)      
25.9Remington Greene58.40Lewis and Clark      
26.12Jessica Tenny1:00.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
27.10Mikaela Hovater1:05.90Cheney      
12Rayan OrbomNTNorth Central      
12Bonnie AlfordNTNW Christian (Colbert)      
12Nicole BerryNTMedical Lake      
10Haleigh PaulNTRiverside      
12Richelle SignerNTLewis and Clark      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kadie Booth
Allison Meehan
Josie Tennison
Shaundra Scott
50.90Post Falls      
2.-Nikole Ball
Allison Ruygrok
Stacia Obert
Jalynn Moser
51.10Deer Park      
3.-Holleigh Bergstrom
Gianna Damiano
Megan Ulias
Alyssa Lloyd
51.70Mt Spokane      
4.-Holly Bolton
Molly Wright
Joni Nagy
Destiny Petroske
52.80Riverside      
5.-Jody Tyrrell
Savannah Bonny
Jaryl Pence
Alicia Ashby
53.30LaSalle      
6.-Relay Team 53.70University      
7.-Skye Waddell
Anandae Egland
Hannah Tanner
Eryn Abrahamson-Fernandez
53.90Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
8.-Tymen Grant
Emma Kost
Jade Redmon
Kathryn Imming
54.50Mead      
9.-Marissa Pierce
Carina Mauro
Aley Roberts
Chelsea Smith
54.70Rogers (Spokane)      
10.-Brittney Konynenbelt
Deaysana Mattison-Williams
Victoria Williams
Jessica Lively
54.90North Central      
1.-Celeste Crosby
Dani McCammon
Caity Cunningham
Kit Parker
55.30Lewis and Clark      
2.-Katara Belton
Maddie Jones
Alexa Lindseth
Michelle Klaue
55.30Joel Ferris      
11.-Hayley Garrahan
Sierra Nalder
Madison Goodwin
Brittany Dugger
55.30East Valley (Spokane)      
12.-Kelsey Filmore
Danielle Gilmore
Annika Kuula
Brittany Schwendiman
56.70Cheney      
3.-Relay Team 57.00Riverside      
13.-Sarah Vincent
Nicole Berry
Alyssa Mayfiled
Lauren Allgood
58.80Medical Lake      
4.-Kathleen Boyle
Nyesha Joseph
Shyan Day
Baylee Washburn
59.00University      
5.-Relay Team 1:01.00Mead      
6.-Relay Team 1:01.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
7.-Relay Team 1:01.70East Valley (Spokane)      
-Relay Team NTMoses Lake      
-Gianna Damiano
Brooke Whicker
Katie Preston
Holleigh Bergstrom
SCRMt Spokane      
-Kelsey Lin
Sarah Lorber
Jozlin Hicks
Michelle Klaue
NTJoel Ferris      
-Jaz Crum
Chloe Rogers
Ymanni Taylor
Michaela Brown
DQGonzaga Prep      
-Jessica Bruns
Jenna Humphrey
Tiara Pajimola
Lashawn Bailey
NTShadle Park      
-Amanda Ward
Courtney Seawright
Kara Plummer
Mary Cole
DNSCheney      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kadie Booth
Allison Meehan
Shaundra Scott
Josie Tennison
1:48.10Post Falls      
2.-Cheyenne Clutter
Kennedie Clute
Joanna Luse
Afton McKinlay
1:49.00Mt Spokane      
3.-Kelsey Lin
Connie Wessman
Sarah Lorber
Jozlin Hicks
1:49.10Joel Ferris      
4.-Allison Gladhart
Jalynn Moser
Stacia Obert
Allison Ruygrok
1:49.60Deer Park      
5.-Jody Tyrrell
Savannah Bonny
Regine Standley
Alicia Ashby
1:50.90LaSalle      
6.-Janessa Day
Shaley Ham
Emily Stralser
Shelby Maurer
1:52.60Cheney      
7.-Jordan Blaine
Jazmine Brown
Whitney Brown
Caitlin Padon
1:53.30Gonzaga Prep      
8.-Lindzee Baker
Jade Redmon
Kelsey Mix
Emma Kost
1:56.30Mead      
9.-Sharese Patterson
Emily Jordan
Abby Keenan
Courtney Gilbert
1:56.50University      
10.-Jazelle Martinez
Alyssa Marquez
Mallory Munns
Kasey Strehlou
1:58.90East Valley (Spokane)      
11.-Mackenzie Elliot
Tayler Flemming
Kayley Wadkins
Skye Waddell
1:59.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
12.-Irina Alekseye
Aley Roberts
Chelsea Smith
Marissa Pierce
2:02.20Rogers (Spokane)      
13.-Relay Team 2:02.50Lewis and Clark      
14.-Kelsey Chase
Catherine Penaskovic
Katie McFaul
Jessica Higgins
2:03.80NW Christian (Colbert)      
15.-Hannah Holm
Shonda Kimrey
Alex Rich
Geena Truman
2:06.70Riverside      
16.-Alyssa Mayfiled
Nicole Berry
Lauren Allgood
Elizabeth Nelson
2:07.00Medical Lake      
-Faith Kincaid
Jenna Humphrey
Lashawn Bailey
Tiara Pajimola
DQShadle Park      
-Carolyn Johnson
Brianna Sillivan
Victoria Williams
Deaysana Mattison-Williams
NTNorth Central      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katherine McCanna
Jordan Blaine
Alicia Doohan
Caitlin Padon
4:14.00Gonzaga Prep      
2.-Annaliese Collins
Mica Kondryszyn
Tonya Smith
Chantelle Fitting
4:17.90Central Valley      
3.-Brittany Cermak
Briauna Bemis
Ashlie Standow
Paige Thornton
4:22.60University      
4.-Jessica Chrisp
Sarah Coutinho
Jordyn Jones
Chelsea Wood
4:23.60Riverside      
5.-Chelsie Breen
Janessa Day
Briana Estrallado
Sanne Holland
4:24.60Cheney      
6.-Ixchelle Oleson
Brooke Ranieri
Juanita Dukes
Jasmine Bethely
4:26.30Mt Spokane      
7.-Shelby Ellsworth
Sarah Pierce
Sadie Sparks
Melanie Valdez
4:29.20Chiawana      
8.-Danielle Failor
Alex Gates
Wednesday Walton
Kilie Ellison
4:30.90Post Falls      
9.-Peyton Barcellos
Amanda Van Wormer
Dani Eldridge
Kelsey Mix
4:32.10Mead      
10.-Kelsey Chase
Lauren Kuiper
Katie McFaul
Anna Henry
4:34.10NW Christian (Colbert)      
11.-Evangeline Rehwaldt
Megan Stotts
Sofie Marikis
Kaylee Belknap
4:35.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
12.-Elizabeth Scott
Alexandra Slack
Maddie Jones
Abby Liss
4:40.10Joel Ferris      
13.-Shauna Lee
Brittany Dugger
Alyssa Harmon
Beth Greenhalgh
4:42.70East Valley (Spokane)      
14.-Anna Truong
Carina Mauro
Mariah Bailly
Jennifer Frye
4:51.60Rogers (Spokane)      
-Allie McGree
Colleen Newell
Regine Standley
Jenessa McElrath
DNSLaSalle      
-London Cleverly
Liza Brunell
Brittney Pierce
Tiffany Morris
DNSMoses Lake      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Molly Cole
Sarah Craig
Lexi Hereford
Afton McKinlay
10:12.70Mt Spokane      
2.-McKenzi McDonald
Chantelle Fitting
Kiah Condos
Josie Warner
10:22.00Central Valley      
3.-Annie Pokorny
Maddie Ballou
Danielle Estelle
Sarah Weekes
10:25.00Lewis and Clark      
4.-Natalie Palmer
Erica Contos
Danielle Maldonado
Rebecca Markley
10:27.80Mead      
5.-Nicole Ecklund
Hannah Fall
Camiele Travis
Kathryn Knight
10:35.10North Central      
6.-Amanda Batchelor
Kali Klotz-Brooks
Savannah Phelan
Katie Haslebacher
10:46.10Cheney      
7.-Katherine McCanna
Taylor Cherry
Kari Wirtz
Taylor Eyman
10:54.40Gonzaga Prep      
8.-Zoey Henson
Selena Lehman
Magen Potter
Hailee Ramsey
11:06.10University      
9.-Beth Greenhalgh
Darbi Novakovich
Megan Denzin
Alyssa Harmon
11:07.60East Valley (Spokane)      
10.-Evangeline Rehwaldt
Mary Daniel
Sofie Marikis
Megan Stotts
11:13.40Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
11.-Tiffany Morris
Julia Sheremet
Cindy Cortes
Hannah Marsh
11:19.30Moses Lake      
12.-Kilie Ellison
Alex Gates
Amber Hensley
Shelby Bond
11:21.00Post Falls      
-Relay Team NTNW Christian (Colbert)      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kadie Booth
Shaundra Scott
Allison Meehan
Josie Tennison
4:39.50Post Falls      
2.-Annika Kuula
Danielle Gilmore
Kelsey Filmore
April Batchelor
4:40.70Cheney      
3.-Jasmine Bethely
Kennedie Clute
Ixchelle Oleson
Sarah Craig
4:41.30Mt Spokane      
4.-Briauna Bemis
Ashlie Standow
Abby Keenan
Brittany Cermak
4:42.20University      
5.-Abby Liss
Shannon Budworth
Connie Wessman
Lauren Earthman
4:47.10Joel Ferris      
6.-Allison Ruygrok
Stacia Obert
Allison Gladhart
Kaitlin Cunningham
4:54.60Deer Park      
7.-Lexi Cooper
Ainslee Bessmer
Camina Hirota
Faith Kincaid
4:54.80Shadle Park      
8.-Kennidy Thomas
Katie Clarizio
Taylor Eyman
Mary Hoffman
4:55.10Gonzaga Prep      
9.-Anandae Egland
Kenna Middleton
Morgan Wear
Mackenzie Elliot
4:58.40Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
10.-Abigail Fall
Carolyn Johnson
Brianna Sillivan
Deaysana Mattison-Williams
5:00.40North Central      
11.-Shonda Kimrey
Delaney McMahon
Alex Rich
Elizabeth Sloan
5:02.70Riverside      
12.-Marissa Pierce
Chelsea Smith
Kolette Foster
Carina Mauro
5:03.10Rogers (Spokane)      
-Hannah Zalopany
Amanda Van Wormer
Kathryn Imming
Katherine Rahn
NTMead      
-Relay Team NTNW Christian (Colbert)      
-Relay Team NTMoses Lake      
-Hannah Bosch
Shelby Ellsworth
Sarah Pierce
Hannah Stock
NTChiawana      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Caitlin Padon
Alicia Doohan
Audrey Hiatt
Katherine McCanna
12:55.20Gonzaga Prep      
2.-Alison Keenan
Lekecia Farmer
Maddie Ballou
Annie Pokorny
12:55.60Lewis and Clark      
3.-Skye Sanders
Jamie Lambie
McKenzi McDonald
Chantelle Fitting
13:07.40Central Valley      
4.-Lexi Hereford
Brooke Ranieri
Ixchelle Oleson
Molly Cole
13:32.10Mt Spokane      
5.-Jessica Duenich
Sara Taylor
Allison Gladhart
Allison Ruygrok
13:43.10Deer Park      
6.-Dani Eldridge
Katherine Rahn
Tymen Grant
Peyton Barcellos
13:53.50Mead      
7.-Nicole Ecklund
Camiele Travis
Abigail Fall
Hannah Fall
13:55.00North Central      
8.-Maggie Bulger
Megan Davis
Elizabeth Scott
Shea Hennessey
13:56.70Joel Ferris      
9.-Sandra McDonald
Jess Mildes
Delaney McMahon
Elizabeth Sloan
14:04.00Riverside      
10.-Selena Lehman
Hallie Gennett
Brittany Cermak
Jasmine McDaniel
14:04.70University      
11.-Beth Greenhalgh
Alyssa Harmon
Megan Denzin
Darbi Novakovich
14:18.00East Valley (Spokane)      
12.-Amanda Batchelor
Kali Klotz-Brooks
Savannah Phelan
Katie Haslebacher
14:18.40Cheney      
13.-Megan Inman
Emily Pringle
Emily Stone
Ainslee Bessmer
14:49.40Shadle Park      
14.-Shelby Bond
Danielle Failor
Alex Gates
Ivory Pellerin
15:26.10Post Falls      
-Anna Henry
Katie McFaul
Lauren Kuiper
Christina Anderson
NTNW Christian (Colbert)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.Shae Carson56-11.50U.S. Track & Field A...      
2.9Courtney Hutchinson40-03.00Mead      
3.11Paula Jennings38-03.00Central Valley      
1.12Shae Carson36'11.50Coeur D'Alene      
4.12Alexa Lindseth35-03.25Joel Ferris      
5.12Nyesha Joseph34-09.00University      
6.10Sadie Sparks34-07.50Chiawana      
7.12Rachel Day33-11.00North Central      
8.12Rebecca Bauman33-10.00Post Falls      
9.12Emily Pake33-08.25Medical Lake      
10.12Tressae Herrera33-03.50North Central      
11.11Jessica Coffman32-08.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
12.11Ariana Balderas32-00.00Chiawana      
13.12Joni Nagy31-11.50Riverside      
14.12Kit Parker31-10.50Lewis and Clark      
15.9Sadie Nielsen31-05.50Moses Lake      
16.9Jessica Colburn30-11.50Riverside      
17.12Michaela Brown30-10.25Gonzaga Prep      
18.9Sierra Nalder30-09.00East Valley (Spokane)      
19.11Brooke Whicker30-08.75Mt Spokane      
20.11Kendra Szoke30-05.00Central Valley      
21.11Dani McCammon30-04.00Lewis and Clark      
22.12Sarah Glover29-10.00Joel Ferris      
23.10Tiffany Spence29-04.00Mead      
24.10Aleisha Hathaway29-01.50Shadle Park      
25.11Ymanni Taylor28-08.75Gonzaga Prep      
26.10Rekiyah Carney28-08.00Shadle Park      
27.12Dani Meehan28-02.00Post Falls      
28.10Hayley Garrahan27-11.50East Valley (Spokane)      
29.9Jenna Widman27-10.75Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
30.11Janae Maple27-04.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
31.11Kara Plummer27-03.00Cheney      
32.12Danielle Helvie-Juarez26-04.00LaSalle      
33.9Libbie Klettke26-00.00Medical Lake      
34.11Emily Spencer25-06.50Mt Spokane      
35.10Janell Dufault25-02.50LaSalle      
36.10Mary Cole23-02.50Cheney      
37.10Emily Flynn21-10.25University      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shae Carson135-10Coeur D'Alene      
2.12Alexa Lindseth127-11Joel Ferris      
3.12Rebecca Bauman122-08Post Falls      
4.12Natalie Kyllo116-10Joel Ferris      
5.11Ariana Balderas107-11Chiawana      
6.11Jessica Coffman107-00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
7.10Hayley Garrahan106-06East Valley (Spokane)      
8.11Paige Wanner105-00Central Valley      
9.12Nyesha Joseph104-00University      
10.12Emily Pake102-02Medical Lake      
11.9Sadie Nielsen100-07Moses Lake      
12.11Dani McCammon96-08Lewis and Clark      
13.10Caitlin Hodl95-02Post Falls      
14.10Rekiyah Carney93-09Shadle Park      
15.10Gianna Damiano93-04Mt Spokane      
16.10Janell Dufault92-10LaSalle      
17.12Danielle Helvie-Juarez91-06LaSalle      
18.12Alex Daggy90-03Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
19.11Ymanni Taylor87-11Gonzaga Prep      
20.12Kurshell Neil87-01Central Valley      
21.12Joni Nagy85-08Riverside      
22.11Kara Plummer85-02Cheney      
23.12Katie Wurtz84-04Riverside      
24.10Emily Flynn83-04University      
25.12Celeste Crosby82-06Lewis and Clark      
26.12Iliana Sanchez81-11Mead      
27.12Michaela Brown81-03Gonzaga Prep      
28.10Ashley Reynolds77-04East Valley (Spokane)      
29.11Christine Love74-04Mead      
30.12Katie Preston72-09Mt Spokane      
31.10Aleisha Hathaway72-05Shadle Park      
32.11Kendall Romaneschi72-01North Central      
33.9Libbie Klettke69-09Medical Lake      
34.10Mary Cole69-07Cheney      
35.11Caitlynne Hooper69-04North Central      
10Paige DyerSCRChiawana      
11Janae MapleSCRNW Christian (Colbert)      
9Kayla DavisSCRNW Christian (Colbert)      
10Marisa BrownSCRMoses Lake      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Celena Ward130-02North Central      
2.11Caity Cunningham126-00Lewis and Clark      
3.12Shannon Johnson125-06Central Valley      
4.10Gianna Damiano119-03Mt Spokane      
5.12Joni Nagy119-00Riverside      
6.10Michaelyn Mills114-00Mead      
7.11Paula Jennings113-10Central Valley      
8.12Emily Pake111-09Medical Lake      
9.10Aleisha Hathaway110-07Shadle Park      
10.12Holleigh Bergstrom109-03Mt Spokane      
11.10Emily Flynn107-10University      
12.10Jen Merrell107-00East Valley (Spokane)      
13.10Amanda Ward105-09Cheney      
14.12Jaz Crum102-05Gonzaga Prep      
15.10Janell Dufault100-04LaSalle      
16.11Kathleen Boyle98-07University      
17.9Holly Bolton97-03Riverside      
18.10Marisa Graff97-00Mead      
19.11Savannah Bonny96-06LaSalle      
20.10Aley Roberts96-04Rogers (Spokane)      
21.12Celeste Crosby95-00Lewis and Clark      
22.11Nicole Stubbs93-06Shadle Park      
23.10Chloe Rogers93-01Gonzaga Prep      
24.10Michelle Klaue88-04Joel Ferris      
25.11Kayla Vargo83-03Rogers (Spokane)      
26.11Christina Norris81-02North Central      
27.11Katara Belton79-06Joel Ferris      
28.9Libbie Klettke79-05Medical Lake      
29.10Courtney Seawright71-11Cheney      
30.12Elise Roddy63-03Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
31.9Jessica Higgins60-03NW Christian (Colbert)      
32.9Sierra Nalder55-03East Valley (Spokane)      
33.9Ciera Loveland49-08Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
34.10Brittney Pierce49-02Moses Lake      
35.10Stephanie Prentiss44-10NW Christian (Colbert)      
10Paige DyerSCRChiawana      
11Shelby EllsworthSCRChiawana      
11Michelle SheplerNDDeer Park      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jazmine Brown5-02.00Gonzaga Prep      
2.10Tori Bertsch5-00.00Post Falls      
2.12Ashley Graybeal5-00.00North Central      
4.11Hailey Smith4-10.00Post Falls      
4.10Whitney Brown4-10.00Gonzaga Prep      
4.10Kelsey Mix4-10.00Mead      
4.11Jordan Harnish4-10.00Central Valley      
4.12Shaley Ham4-10.00Cheney      
4.9Jade Redmon4-10.00Mead      
4.10Sadie Sparks4-10.00Chiawana      
4.9Paige Thornton4-10.00University      
4.9Paige McNeil4-10.00Lewis and Clark      
4.10Brooklyn Bellomy4-10.00East Valley (Spokane)      
14.9Jessica Chrisp4-08.00Riverside      
14.12Olivia Dehner4-08.00Cheney      
14.10Regine Standley4-08.00LaSalle      
14.11Mackenzie Dandoy4-08.00Joel Ferris      
14.12Heather Kubik4-08.00North Central      
19.11Courtney Choate4-06.00Central Valley      
19.12Colleen Bowerman4-06.00East Valley (Spokane)      
19.11Cassidy McGriff4-06.00Mt Spokane      
19.9Delaney McMahon4-06.00Riverside      
19.9Colleen Donohue4-06.00Shadle Park      
19.9Hannah Hudson4-06.00Lewis and Clark      
19.10Alix Saucier4-06.00St George's      
26.9Kendra Hamm4-04.00University      
26.12Alex Daggy4-04.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
26.10Jaryl Pence4-04.00LaSalle      
26.11Lexie Zappone4-04.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
30.12Sarah Lorber4-02.00Joel Ferris      
30.10Kylee Black4-02.00Chiawana      
11Bri YoungSCRMt Spokane      
12Bonnie AlfordSCRNW Christian (Colbert)      
10Madison WilksSCRMoses Lake      
10Lauren KuiperSCRNW Christian (Colbert)      
11Jordan BonertzSCRUniversity      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Anandae Clark10-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
2.11Ali Alderman10-00.00Central Valley      
3.11Alizabeth Ennis10-00.00Mead      
4.11Britta LaVoie9-06.00Mt Spokane      
5.12Amber Troyer9-06.00Central Valley      
6.9Courtney Bray9-00.00Mt Spokane      
7.12Sarah Beck9-00.00Post Falls      
8.12Amy Bestick8-06.00University      
9.12Christy Grorud8-00.00North Central      
9.10Bailee Jacka8-00.00Deer Park      
9.11Maria Wyman8-00.00Mead      
9.10Amber Arbanas8-00.00Joel Ferris      
9.10Shelby Scouton8-00.00East Valley (Spokane)      
9.12Missy Hunt8-00.00University      
15.12Breanna Sims7-06.00North Central      
15.9Erin Clark7-06.00Cheney      
17.11Kassie Bode7-00.00Riverside      
17.12Brittany Schwendiman7-00.00Cheney      
19.10Emily Andrews6-06.00Shadle Park      
11Nicole StubbsSCRShadle Park      
9Wednesday WaltonSCRPost Falls      
10Jazelle MartinezSCREast Valley (Spokane)      
10Cassie JacobsSCRDeer Park      
12Kira SecrestNHLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Colleen NewellSCRLaSalle      
12Taryn MoorheadSCRRiverside      
11Sarah HarrisonSCRJoel Ferris      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tonya Smith17-03.75Central Valley      
2.11Kendra Szoke17-00.00Central Valley      
3.11Jozlin Hicks16-08.00Joel Ferris      
4.10Jakaria Glasco16-03.00Post Falls      
5.11Le'Ecia Farmer16-01.00Lewis and Clark      
6.10Regine Standley15-07.00LaSalle      
7.11Jade Faraca15-06.00University      
8.12Kacie Shields15-05.75Post Falls      
9.10Tammi Meng15-05.50Mt Spokane      
10.12Shaley Ham15-04.25Cheney      
11.11Sarah Coutinho15-03.00Riverside      
12.10Michelle Klaue15-02.00Joel Ferris      
13.9Jasmine Bethely14-11.25Mt Spokane      
14.10Chazeray Diomede14-11.00Cheney      
15.10Tayler Flemming14-09.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
15.9Kayley Watkins14'09.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
16.10Haleigh Paul14-08.00Riverside      
17.9Madison Powers14-07.50Chiawana      
18.12Katie Clarizio14-07.25Gonzaga Prep      
19.11Savannah Bonny14-04.00LaSalle      
19.9Sarah Wagstaff14-04.00St George's      
21.11Meg Seibly14-02.75Gonzaga Prep      
21.9Hannah Zalopany14-02.75Mead      
23.10Sarah Vincent14-01.00Medical Lake      
24.10Sara Benson14-00.00Mead      
25.10Madison Wilks13-09.00Moses Lake      
26.11Sharese Patterson13-07.25University      
27.10Kylie Mohr13-07.00St George's      
28.10Alyssa Mayfiled13-01.50Medical Lake      
28.11Deaysana Mattison-Williams13-01.50North Central      
30.11Madison Goodwin12-09.00East Valley (Spokane)      
31.11Hope Wagner12-04.50East Valley (Spokane)      
32.10Catherine Penaskovic12-00.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
33.10Stephanie Prentiss11-08.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
34.9Brittany Strouse9-01.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Brittney KonynenbeltSCRNorth Central      
9Paige McNeilSCRLewis and Clark      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Samantha Beamer34-01.50Chewelah      
2.11Kendra Szoke34-00.00Central Valley      
3.10Sarah Pierce33-09.00Chiawana      
4.10Bailee Jacka33-05.50Deer Park      
5.12Jalana White33-05.00Post Falls      
5.11Jozlin Hicks33-05.00Joel Ferris      
7.9Jade Redmon33-00.50Mead      
8.10Allison Meehan32-09.00Post Falls      
9.11Indiah Martin32-06.00Lewis and Clark      
10.10Tammi Meng32-05.00Mt Spokane      
11.10Jazmine Brown32-03.50Gonzaga Prep      
12.12Tonya Smith32-01.00Central Valley      
13.9Jenna Widman31-09.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
14.10Sam Hill31-05.50North Central      
15.9Hannah Hudson31-05.00Lewis and Clark      
16.9Mallory Munns31-00.00East Valley (Spokane)      
17.10Madison Wilks30-11.50Moses Lake      
18.10Chazeray Diomede30-11.00Cheney      
19.10Alexa Condron30-08.00Mt Spokane      
20.10Lauren Kuiper30-07.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
20.11Jade Faraca30-07.00University      
22.9Courtney Talbott30-04.00North Central      
22.11Melanie Valdez30-04.00Chiawana      
24.12Chelsea Wood30-03.00Riverside      
25.10Brittney Neal30-00.00Mead      
26.10Kaitlyn Hohrman29-04.00Cheney      
27.9Anne Taylor29-00.50Riverside      
28.10Kylie Mohr28-11.50St George's      
29.10Whitney Brown28-06.00Gonzaga Prep      
30.10Sarah Vincent28-00.00Medical Lake      
31.10Stephanie Prentiss26-00.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
32.10Madison Greenhall25-11.50Medical Lake      
33.12Colleen Bowerman25-03.00East Valley (Spokane)      
12Kelsey LinNDJoel Ferris      
11Kathleen BoyleNDUniversity      
10Aleisha HathawaySCRShadle Park      
 
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Michaelyn Mills108-06Mead      
11Paige Wanner76-02Central Valley      
2.12Emily Pake72-10Medical Lake      
3.10Dakota Kliamovich70-10Central Valley      
4.10Ashley Reynolds66-08East Valley (Spokane)      
9Cora VanDyke63-05Central Valley      
5.10Hayley Garrahan62-04East Valley (Spokane)      
6.9Libbie Klettke60-08Medical Lake      
7.10Ariel Reynolds56-01East Valley (Spokane)      
8.11Brooke Whicker55-07Mt Spokane      
9.10Marisa Graff52-09Mead      
10.10Tammi Meng49-10Mt Spokane      
11.12Kristina Hill26-06University      
3.9Katie Wardsworth1Central Valley      
10Emily FlynnSCRUniversity      
11Shannon HotchkissSCRCentral Valley      
11Ashleigh SeelySCRCentral Valley      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.