Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chinonso Opara11.39Walla Walla Valley
2.12Tyler Reisdorph11.72Pomeroy
3.12Sam Robertson11.86Garfield-Palouse
4.12Zac Alexenko11.98Waitsburg-Prescott
5.10Jeff Kent12.00Garfield-Palouse
6.10Dillon Glover12.03Asotin
7.10Tory Knebel12.21Pomeroy
8.10Robert Warner12.22Oakesdale
9.10Lee Parrill12.38St. John-Endicott
10.12Derrek Nelson12.68St. John-Endicott
11.10Logan Wanous12.71Waitsburg-Prescott
12.10Jacob Whittaker12.78Asotin
13.9Nick Robertson12.99Garfield-Palouse
14.9DJ Leroue13.18Waitsburg-Prescott
15.10Jeff Schwartz13.25Waitsburg-Prescott
16.10Levi Forsberg13.28Asotin
17.11Peter Vander Griend13.32DeSales
18.11Antani Walling13.38Asotin
19.10Blake Ferrell13.84Oakesdale
20.11Grant Gustavsen14.06Walla Walla Valley
21.11Filip Spasic14.25Dayton
22.9Sam Harder15.43St. John-Endicott
9Kai LedgerwoodNTPomeroy
9Sawyer HostetlerNTSt. John-Endicott
9Nicholas DoneenNTOakesdale
9Alex BlackNTAsotin
11Devon SpoonerNTAsotin
12Alejandro BattallaNTWaitsburg-Prescott
11Josh FrameNTDayton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chinonso Opara23.47Walla Walla Valley
2.12Justin Bingman23.94Pomeroy
3.12Sam Robertson24.38Garfield-Palouse
4.10Jeff Kent24.97Garfield-Palouse
5.10Lee Parrill25.41St. John-Endicott
6.10Robert Warner25.78Oakesdale
7.10Dillon Glover25.87Asotin
8.11Jacob Blankenship25.88St. John-Endicott
9.10Levi Forsberg26.05Asotin
10.12Pat Sharkey26.21DeSales
11.9Alex Dill26.42Waitsburg-Prescott
12.9Nick Robertson26.53Garfield-Palouse
13.11Daniel Ruiz27.00Walla Walla Valley
14.12Travis Morasch27.38St. John-Endicott
15.11Peter Vander Griend27.47DeSales
16.10Anthony Brown27.81DeSales
17.12Joe Zimmerman27.94DeSales
18.10Damian Loucks28.12Oakesdale
19.11Antani Walling28.33Asotin
20.11Cody Kiehn28.75Oakesdale
21.10Joab Neri28.94DeSales
22.11Grant Gustavsen28.96Walla Walla Valley
10Nick WalesNTDeSales
11Justin ArmstrongNTWaitsburg-Prescott
12Zac AlexenkoNTWaitsburg-Prescott
12Alejandro BattallaNTWaitsburg-Prescott
9DJ LeroueNTWaitsburg-Prescott
10Jeff SchwartzNTWaitsburg-Prescott
9Sam HarderNTSt. John-Endicott
12Alex CabreraNTAsotin
11Fernando BuccioNTAsotin
11Devon SpoonerNTAsotin
11Scott EberleNTOakesdale
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chinonso Opara51.87Walla Walla Valley
2.12Justin Bingman52.71Pomeroy
3.11Scott Eberle53.70Oakesdale
4.12Sam Robertson53.88Garfield-Palouse
5.10Jeff Kent54.22Garfield-Palouse
6.11Justin Armstrong57.94Waitsburg-Prescott
7.10Damian Loucks1:00.09Oakesdale
8.11Antani Walling1:01.00Asotin
9.11Peter Vander Griend1:01.13DeSales
10.12Tyler Wahl1:02.66DeSales
11.9Zane Brown1:03.38Oakesdale
12.11Grant Gustavsen1:06.78Walla Walla Valley
13.11Josh Scheel1:10.61DeSales
14.11David McCoard1:24.97Pomeroy
12Tyler ReisdorphNTPomeroy
10Brandon ClarkNTDayton
11Jamell AllbrightNTAsotin
11Devon SpoonerNTAsotin
9Kai LedgerwoodNTPomeroy
9Austin ReisdorphNTPomeroy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nate Dalton2:11.82Asotin
2.12Pat Sharkey2:14.07DeSales
3.9Alex Aamodt2:14.36Walla Walla Valley
4.9Dalton Jacobs2:19.75Oakesdale
5.12Drake Hinkins2:20.06Oakesdale
6.12Joe Zimmerman2:20.47DeSales
7.11Joel Garcia2:21.31Waitsburg-Prescott
8.10Mason Howell2:22.33St. John-Endicott
9.11Drew Gibbs2:23.10Asotin
10.10Joab Neri2:25.64DeSales
11.12Matt Ambroson2:26.14Asotin
12.9Michael Kiehn2:39.29Oakesdale
13.9Marshall Nechodom2:44.34Dayton
14.11James Vega2:58.48St. John-Endicott
12Cody SiegelNTSt. John-Endicott
12Otis MontgomeryNTWaitsburg-Prescott
10Derrick BoschNTGarfield-Palouse
11Ben ServatiusNTAsotin
11Max HeecktNTAsotin
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Seth Deal4:55.87Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Chase Teigen4:57.30Asotin
3.9Alex Aamodt5:03.60Walla Walla Valley
4.12Joe Zimmerman5:07.71DeSales
5.9Dalton Jacobs5:17.60Oakesdale
6.11Drew Gibbs5:18.50Asotin
7.10Joab Neri5:20.28DeSales
8.10Mason Howell5:27.00St. John-Endicott
9.9Wyatt Jenkins5:35.76Pomeroy
10.11Matthew Montgomery5:36.90Waitsburg-Prescott
11.9Michael Kiehn5:44.54Oakesdale
12.9Kehlan Krueger5:46.84Walla Walla Valley
13.11Max Heeckt5:50.67Asotin
14.10Nathanial Steen5:51.79Dayton
15.9Jordan Hollingshead5:53.93Asotin
16.11Caleb Chittenden6:25.00Oakesdale
11Seth JacksonNTDayton
9Marshall NechodomNTDayton
9Dustin DabulskisNTWaitsburg-Prescott
11Jamell AllbrightNTAsotin
12Cody SiegelNTSt. John-Endicott
12Matt AmbrosonNTAsotin
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Seth Deal11:04.84Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Chase Teigen11:24.92Asotin
3.11Nathan Richards11:59.53Oakesdale
4.10Nathanial Steen12:12.46Dayton
5.11Matthew Montgomery12:13.81Waitsburg-Prescott
6.9Kehlan Krueger12:16.88Walla Walla Valley
7.11Seth Jackson12:34.06Dayton
8.12Jason Swannack12:36.18St. John-Endicott
11Max HeecktNTAsotin
11Caleb ChittendenNTOakesdale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wyatt Withers17.42Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Nick Wales17.89DeSales
3.10Johnathon Miller18.54Asotin
4.12Warren Miller18.75St. John-Endicott
5.12Brad Riehle18.90St. John-Endicott
6.11Brian Wittlake20.33Walla Walla Valley
7.10Edmond Lai20.65Waitsburg-Prescott
8.12Caleb Campbell21.67Oakesdale
9.11Cory Schulz21.94Oakesdale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Wales42.65DeSales
2.11Cory Schulz46.42Oakesdale
3.12Brad Riehle47.68St. John-Endicott
4.11Brian Wittlake50.66Walla Walla Valley
5.12Caleb Campbell55.19Oakesdale
6.10Edmond Lai58.41Waitsburg-Prescott
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Reisdorph
Justin Bingman
Tory Knebel
Austin Reisdorph
45.73Pomeroy
2.-Dillon Glover
Jacob Whittaker
Alex Cabrera
Johnathon Miller
46.69Asotin
3.-Sam Robertson
Nick Robertson
Anthony Floyd
Jeff Kent
47.00Garfield-Palouse
4.-Jacob Blankenship
Lee Parrill
Derrek Nelson
Sam Harder
47.75St. John-Endicott
5.-Brandon Bissell
Michael Hanson
Matt Moore
Daniel Ruiz
48.56Walla Walla Valley
6.-Alejandro Battalla
Wyatt Withers
Zac Alexenko
Logan Wanous
48.62Waitsburg-Prescott
7.-Quinn Lautenslager
Cory Schulz
Robert Warner
Nicholas Doneen
50.00Oakesdale
8.-DJ Leroue
Joel Garcia
Logan Dozier
Alex Dill
50.38Waitsburg-Prescott
9.-Sawyer Hostetler
James Vega
Kaleb Simon
Travis Morasch
50.58St. John-Endicott
10.-Nathan Richards
Grant Gelhaus
Cody Kiehn
Blake Ferrell
53.12Oakesdale
11.-Anthony Brown
Nick Wales
Tyler Wahl
Peter Vander Griend
53.24DeSales
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Warren Miller
Cody Siegel
Jacob Blankenship
Derrek Nelson
3:47.75St. John-Endicott
2.-Tyler Reisdorph
Justin Bingman
Tory Knebel
Austin Reisdorph
3:49.90Pomeroy
3.-Alejandro Battalla
Otis Montgomery
Logan Wanous
Justin Armstrong
3:56.82Waitsburg-Prescott
4.-Nate Dalton
Johnathon Miller
Jacob Whittaker
Ben Servatius
3:58.97Asotin
5.-Brian Wittlake
Daniel Ruiz
Alex Aamodt
Matt Moore
3:59.14Walla Walla Valley
6.-Scott Eberle
Quinn Lautenslager
Damian Loucks
Drake Hinkins
4:07.31Oakesdale
7.-Alex Dill
Matthew Montgomery
DJ Leroue
Kyle Darby
4:14.81Waitsburg-Prescott
-Jamell Allbright
Matt Ambroson
Jordan Hollingshead
Levi Forsberg
NTAsotin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Wahl39-06.75DeSales
2.12Drake Hinkins38-04.00Oakesdale
3.12Nick Meharry37-06.50Walla Walla Valley
4.10Jacob Heikkenen37-02.75DeSales
5.11Jordan Styner37-00.00Asotin
6.11David McCoard34-09.25Pomeroy
7.11Cody Kiehn34-07.75Oakesdale
8.11Derek Anderson34-00.25Pomeroy
9.11Stephen Ruchert33-07.50Pomeroy
10.9Alex Black33-01.75Asotin
11.9Sawyer Hostetler32-10.25St. John-Endicott
12.10Blake Martin32-07.00Asotin
13.10Damian Loucks32-03.00Oakesdale
14.12Pat Sharkey31-06.00DeSales
15.10Blake Ferrell31-03.50Oakesdale
16.11Josh Frame31-03.00Dayton
16.10Derrick Bosch31-03.00Garfield-Palouse
18.9Kenny Carr30-07.75Pomeroy
19.11Filip Spasic29-10.25Dayton
20.9Zac Brown28-00.25Waitsburg-Prescott
21.9Zane Brown25-06.25Oakesdale
22.9Dusty Aland22-09.50Waitsburg-Prescott
23.10B.J. Riggs20-00.00Garfield-Palouse
10Brandon ClarkNDDayton
10Eshom EstesNDWaitsburg-Prescott
11Clint JohnsenNDAsotin
9Nicholas DoneenNDOakesdale
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Lehr152-05Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Eshom Estes124-04Waitsburg-Prescott
3.11Jordan Styner113-05Asotin
4.10Anthony Brown113-03DeSales
5.12Trevor Dobbins105-03DeSales
6.11Derek Anderson103-09Pomeroy
7.12Nick Meharry101-03Walla Walla Valley
8.10Levi Forsberg99-04Asotin
9.12Drake Hinkins98-05Oakesdale
10.11Justin Ruark94-00Pomeroy
11.11Cody Kiehn91-04Oakesdale
12.10Derrick Bosch91-02Garfield-Palouse
13.10Jacob Heikkenen88-04DeSales
14.9Zac Brown80-03Waitsburg-Prescott
15.9Alex Black79-09Asotin
16.12Quinn Lautenslager76-05Oakesdale
17.10Blake Martin76-00Asotin
18.10Blake Ferrell76-00Oakesdale
19.11David McCoard75-01Pomeroy
20.11Stephen Ruchert66-09Pomeroy
21.9Kehlan Krueger65-09Walla Walla Valley
22.11Filip Spasic63-01Dayton
23.10B.J. Riggs47-06Garfield-Palouse
11Clint JohnsenNDAsotin
11James VegaNDSt. John-Endicott
9Wyatt JenkinsNDPomeroy
9Kai LedgerwoodNDPomeroy
9Nicholas DoneenNDOakesdale
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Whittaker144-05Asotin
2.10Eshom Estes139-05Waitsburg-Prescott
3.12Quinn Lautenslager124-03Oakesdale
4.11Nathan Richards123-10Oakesdale
5.11Justin Ruark121-09Pomeroy
6.12Tyler Wahl121-06DeSales
7.9Anthony Floyd119-05Garfield-Palouse
8.10Anthony Brown118-05DeSales
9.9Alex Black110-00Asotin
10.10Mason Howell109-09St. John-Endicott
11.11Jordan Styner108-10Asotin
12.12Brad Riehle107-05St. John-Endicott
13.10Grant Gelhaus107-04Oakesdale
14.11Derek Anderson107-00Pomeroy
15.9Logan Dozier104-01Waitsburg-Prescott
16.11Daniel Ruiz100-08Walla Walla Valley
17.10Derrick Bosch95-04Garfield-Palouse
18.9Kenny Carr95-02Pomeroy
19.11Stephen Ruchert93-10Pomeroy
20.12Nick Meharry91-07Walla Walla Valley
21.9Jordan Hollingshead90-09Asotin
22.11Seth Jackson88-06Dayton
23.11David McCoard85-00Pomeroy
24.9Zac Brown82-04Waitsburg-Prescott
25.11Josh Frame68-01Dayton
26.10B.J. Riggs67-10Garfield-Palouse
27.10Adam Strohbehn66-06Dayton
9Kehlan KruegerNDWalla Walla Valley
11Clint JohnsenNDAsotin
10Jon AtchleyNDPomeroy
10Mitch RuchertNDPomeroy
10Jeff SchwartzNDWaitsburg-Prescott
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Ruark5-08.00Pomeroy
2.11Scott Eberle5-08.00Oakesdale
3.11Ben Servatius5-06.00Asotin
4.11Fernando Buccio5-04.00Asotin
5.10Justin Clark5-04.00Dayton
5.12Michael Hanson5-04.00Walla Walla Valley
7.10Adam Strohbehn5-02.00Dayton
7.10Brandon Clark5-02.00Dayton
7.9Brandon Bissell5-02.00Walla Walla Valley
7.9Anthony Floyd5-02.00Garfield-Palouse
9Matt MooreNHWalla Walla Valley
11Chris WargoNHSt. John-Endicott
10Mitch RuchertNHPomeroy
10Jon AtchleyNHPomeroy
12Warren MillerNHSt. John-Endicott
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11TJ Hofer11-06.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Otis Montgomery11-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.9Kenny Carr9-00.00Pomeroy
4.9Kyle Darby7-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
10Jon AtchleyNHPomeroy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wyatt Withers19-09.50Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Chinonso Opara18-06.00Walla Walla Valley
3.12Zac Alexenko18-05.50Waitsburg-Prescott
4.9Matt Moore18-04.50Walla Walla Valley
5.9Kaleb Simon18-01.50St. John-Endicott
6.9Brandon Bissell17-09.00Walla Walla Valley
7.12Michael Hanson17-07.50Walla Walla Valley
8.11Fernando Buccio17-00.50Asotin
9.10Adam Strohbehn16-05.50Dayton
10.11TJ Hofer16-05.00Waitsburg-Prescott
11.10Logan Wanous15-09.50Waitsburg-Prescott
12.9Dalton Jacobs15-09.00Oakesdale
13.9Nick Robertson15-02.00Garfield-Palouse
14.11Seth Jackson15-01.00Dayton
15.9Marshall Nechodom15-00.50Dayton
16.10Justin Clark15-00.00Dayton
17.9Alex Dill14-10.00Waitsburg-Prescott
18.10Grant Gelhaus14-05.50Oakesdale
19.10Brandon Clark14-03.00Dayton
19.9Logan Dozier14-03.00Waitsburg-Prescott
21.9Zane Brown13-05.50Oakesdale
22.10Edmond Lai13-05.00Waitsburg-Prescott
9Kyle DarbyNDWaitsburg-Prescott
11Devon SpoonerNDAsotin
10Nathanial SteenNDDayton
12Caleb CampbellNDOakesdale
10Dillon GloverNDAsotin
10Mitch RuchertNDPomeroy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Warren Miller40-07.50St. John-Endicott
2.12Wyatt Withers40-01.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.11Justin Ruark38-11.00Pomeroy
4.9Kaleb Simon38-07.00St. John-Endicott
5.11Fernando Buccio37-09.00Asotin
6.12Brad Riehle37-01.50St. John-Endicott
7.9Brandon Bissell37-00.00Walla Walla Valley
8.12Jason Swannack36-11.00St. John-Endicott
9.9Matt Moore35-09.50Walla Walla Valley
10.11Cory Schulz35-06.50Oakesdale
11.9Marshall Nechodom31-03.00Dayton
12.9Logan Dozier30-10.50Waitsburg-Prescott
13.12Caleb Campbell29-05.00Oakesdale
14.9Kyle Darby27-00.50Waitsburg-Prescott
11Devon SpoonerNDAsotin
9Anthony FloydNDGarfield-Palouse
11Ben ServatiusNDAsotin
10Mitch RuchertNDPomeroy