Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chinonso Opara11.38aWalla Walla Valley
2.12Tyler Reisdorph11.51aPomeroy
3.12Sam Robertson11.75aGarfield-Palouse
4.10Jeff Kent11.83aGarfield-Palouse
5.12Zac Alexenko11.84aWaitsburg-Prescott
6.10Tory Knebel11.97aPomeroy
7.11Justin Armstrong12.15aWaitsburg-Prescott
8.12Jace Zuger13.44aWaitsburg-Prescott
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chinonso Opara11.46aWalla Walla Valley
2.12Sam Robertson11.65aGarfield-Palouse
3.12Tyler Reisdorph11.73aPomeroy
4.12Zac Alexenko11.95aWaitsburg-Prescott
5.12Jace Zuger11.99aWaitsburg-Prescott
6.10Jeff Kent12.01aGarfield-Palouse
7.10Tory Knebel12.08aPomeroy
8.11Justin Armstrong12.14aWaitsburg-Prescott
9.10Lee Parrill12.16aSt. John-Endicott
10.10Robert Warner12.28aOakesdale
10.10Dillon Glover12.28aAsotin
12.10Logan Wanous12.37aWaitsburg-Prescott
13.9Sam Harder12.46aSt. John-Endicott
14.11Josh Frame12.47aDayton
15.12Derrek Nelson12.63aSt. John-Endicott
16.11Devon Spooner12.65aAsotin
17.10Levi Forsberg12.67aAsotin
18.9Alex Dill12.74aWaitsburg-Prescott
19.9DJ Leroue12.79aWaitsburg-Prescott
20.9Nick Robertson12.94aGarfield-Palouse
21.9Sawyer Hostetler13.00aSt. John-Endicott
22.11Peter Vander Griend13.27aDeSales
23.9Jacob Desjardin13.52aPomeroy
24.10Anthony Brown13.55aDeSales
25.10Blake Ferrell13.65aOakesdale
26.11Grant Gustavsen13.81aWalla Walla Valley
9Jesse AlbamanNTWaitsburg-Prescott
12Christopher LindseyNTWalla Walla Valley
12Alejandro BattallaNTWaitsburg-Prescott
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chinonso Opara23.52aWalla Walla Valley
2.12Justin Bingman24.10aPomeroy
3.10Jeff Kent24.19aGarfield-Palouse
4.12Zac Alexenko24.26aWaitsburg-Prescott
5.12Sam Robertson24.36aGarfield-Palouse
6.11Scott Eberle25.12aOakesdale
7.10Lee Parrill25.22aSt. John-Endicott
12Jace ZugerNTWaitsburg-Prescott
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chinonso Opara23.04aWalla Walla Valley
2.12Justin Bingman23.52aPomeroy
3.12Sam Robertson23.70aGarfield-Palouse
4.10Jeff Kent24.15aGarfield-Palouse
5.12Zac Alexenko24.17aWaitsburg-Prescott
6.12Jace Zuger24.39aWaitsburg-Prescott
7.10Lee Parrill24.44aSt. John-Endicott
8.11Scott Eberle24.53aOakesdale
9.12Pat Sharkey24.77aDeSales
10.11Justin Armstrong24.87aWaitsburg-Prescott
11.10Levi Forsberg25.63aAsotin
12.10Robert Warner25.67aOakesdale
13.9Sam Harder25.76aSt. John-Endicott
14.9Nick Robertson26.29aGarfield-Palouse
15.11Peter Vander Griend26.32aDeSales
16.9Alex Dill26.39aWaitsburg-Prescott
17.9DJ Leroue26.91aWaitsburg-Prescott
18.12Travis Morasch26.92aSt. John-Endicott
19.9Jacob Desjardin27.37aPomeroy
20.10Anthony Brown27.42aDeSales
21.11Antani Walling27.96aAsotin
22.11Cody Kiehn29.00aOakesdale
23.11Grant Gustavsen29.44aWalla Walla Valley
9Jesse AlbamanNTWaitsburg-Prescott
12Christopher LindseyNTWalla Walla Valley
12Alejandro BattallaNTWaitsburg-Prescott
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chinonso Opara51.45aWalla Walla Valley
2.12Sam Robertson52.96aGarfield-Palouse
3.12Justin Bingman53.05aPomeroy
4.11Scott Eberle54.23aOakesdale
5.12Pat Sharkey54.83aDeSales
6.12Dylan Schmick55.28aSt. John-Endicott
7.10Damian Loucks58.85aOakesdale
10Logan WanousNTWaitsburg-Prescott
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Justin Bingman52.78aPomeroy
2.12Chinonso Opara52.96aWalla Walla Valley
3.12Sam Robertson53.92aGarfield-Palouse
4.11Scott Eberle54.70aOakesdale
12Tyler Reisdorph54.85aPomeroy
5.12Pat Sharkey54.96aDeSales
6.12Dylan Schmick55.50aSt. John-Endicott
7.10Logan Wanous58.42aWaitsburg-Prescott
8.11Antani Walling1:00.89aAsotin
9.10Damian Loucks1:01.75aOakesdale
10.9Alex Dill1:02.20aWaitsburg-Prescott
11.11Daniel Ruiz1:02.59aWalla Walla Valley
12.9Zane Brown1:04.59aOakesdale
13.11Grant Gustavsen1:06.43aWalla Walla Valley
14.11Josh Scheel1:07.43aDeSales
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nate Dalton2:08.03aAsotin
2.9Alex Aamodt2:11.30aWalla Walla Valley
3.12Drake Hinkins2:14.33aOakesdale
4.11Drew Gibbs2:16.37aAsotin
5.9Dalton Jacobs2:20.44aOakesdale
6.11Joel Garcia2:21.11aWaitsburg-Prescott
7.10Mason Howell2:24.28aSt. John-Endicott
8.10Derrick Bosch2:31.05aGarfield-Palouse
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Nate Dalton2:17.33aAsotin
2.9Alex Aamodt2:18.33aWalla Walla Valley
3.11Joel Garcia2:22.47aWaitsburg-Prescott
4.11Drew Gibbs2:22.90aAsotin
5.12Drake Hinkins2:23.30aOakesdale
6.10Derrick Bosch2:25.40aGarfield-Palouse
7.9Dalton Jacobs2:27.30aOakesdale
8.10Mason Howell2:33.54aSt. John-Endicott
9.9Jordan Hollingshead2:35.67aAsotin
10.9Gage Merritt2:39.10aOakesdale
11.9Marshall Nechodom2:39.78aDayton
12.9Michael Kiehn2:40.05aOakesdale
13.11James Vega2:41.95aSt. John-Endicott
12Cody SiegelNTSt. John-Endicott
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Siegel4:47.49aSt. John-Endicott
2.9Seth Deal4:48.59aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.10Chase Teigen4:55.63aAsotin
4.12Joe Zimmerman4:59.07aDeSales
5.9Alex Aamodt4:59.47aWalla Walla Valley
6.11Nick Carpenter4:59.57aWaitsburg-Prescott
7.10Joab Neri5:19.22aDeSales
8.11Drew Gibbs5:23.89aAsotin
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Seth Deal4:53.98aWaitsburg-Prescott
2.10Chase Teigen4:54.22aAsotin
3.12Cody Siegel4:58.45aSt. John-Endicott
4.11Nick Carpenter5:00.29aWaitsburg-Prescott
5.9Alex Aamodt5:00.96aWalla Walla Valley
6.12Joe Zimmerman5:03.13aDeSales
7.10Joab Neri5:07.70aDeSales
8.11Drew Gibbs5:08.03aAsotin
9.9Dalton Jacobs5:10.90aOakesdale
10.12John Hockersmith5:25.31aWaitsburg-Prescott
11.9Wyatt Jenkins5:28.85aPomeroy
12.10Mason Howell5:30.22aSt. John-Endicott
13.9Jordan Hollingshead5:36.59aAsotin
14.11Matthew Montgomery5:37.66aWaitsburg-Prescott
15.9Michael Kiehn5:38.72aOakesdale
16.9Kehlan Krueger5:41.00aWalla Walla Valley
17.11Caleb Chittenden5:46.30aOakesdale
18.9Caleb Rich5:49.41aSt. John-Endicott
19.11Max Heeckt5:54.94aAsotin
9Kai LedgerwoodNTPomeroy
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Seth Deal10:27.63aWaitsburg-Prescott
2.10Chase Teigen10:43.02aAsotin
3.11Nick Carpenter10:48.82aWaitsburg-Prescott
4.12Joe Zimmerman10:59.99aDeSales
5.10Joab Neri11:43.50aDeSales
6.12John Hockersmith11:54.72aWaitsburg-Prescott
7.11Nathan Richards11:56.96aOakesdale
8.10Nathanial Steen12:17.10aDayton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Seth Deal10:55.43aWaitsburg-Prescott
2.11Nick Carpenter11:07.31aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.12Joe Zimmerman11:16.18aDeSales
4.10Chase Teigen11:35.24aAsotin
5.12John Hockersmith11:48.28aWaitsburg-Prescott
6.10Joab Neri11:57.59aDeSales
7.11Nathan Richards11:58.03aOakesdale
8.10Nathanial Steen12:00.56aDayton
9.11Matthew Montgomery12:19.78aWaitsburg-Prescott
10.9Kehlan Krueger12:34.83aWalla Walla Valley
11.12Jason Swannack12:40.70aSt. John-Endicott
12.11Drew Gibbs13:00.29aAsotin
13.12Matt Ambroson13:20.38aAsotin
14.11Seth Jackson13:52.07aDayton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chad Redman16.28aGarfield-Palouse
2.12Wyatt Withers17.10aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.10Johnathon Miller17.57aAsotin
4.11Cory Schulz17.69aOakesdale
5.10Nick Wales18.03aDeSales
6.12Brad Riehle19.18aSt. John-Endicott
7.10Edmond Lai19.80aWaitsburg-Prescott
8.11Brian Wittlake20.07aWalla Walla Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chad Redman16.54aGarfield-Palouse
2.12Wyatt Withers17.00aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.10Nick Wales17.70aDeSales
4.11Cory Schulz18.18aOakesdale
5.10Johnathon Miller18.40aAsotin
6.12Brad Riehle18.54aSt. John-Endicott
7.11Brian Wittlake20.01aWalla Walla Valley
8.10Edmond Lai20.52aWaitsburg-Prescott
9.12Caleb Campbell21.41aOakesdale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chad Redman42.32aGarfield-Palouse
2.10Nick Wales43.09aDeSales
3.12Brad Riehle45.39aSt. John-Endicott
4.11Cory Schulz45.99aOakesdale
5.11Brian Wittlake49.16aWalla Walla Valley
6.12Caleb Campbell52.06aOakesdale
7.10Edmond Lai53.77aWaitsburg-Prescott
12Josh SmithDQWaitsburg-Prescott
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chad Redman42.49aGarfield-Palouse
2.10Nick Wales43.39aDeSales
3.11Cory Schulz46.47aOakesdale
4.12Josh Smith47.00aWaitsburg-Prescott
5.12Brad Riehle49.04aSt. John-Endicott
6.11Brian Wittlake50.62aWalla Walla Valley
7.10Edmond Lai53.07aWaitsburg-Prescott
8.12Caleb Campbell54.84aOakesdale
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Bingman
Austin Reisdorph
Tyler Reisdorph
Tory Knebel
45.19aPomeroy
2.-Jeff Kent
Nick Robertson
Sam Robertson
Chad Redman
46.12aGarfield-Palouse
3.-Dillon Glover
Alex Cabrera
Jacob Whittaker
Johnathon Miller
46.21aAsotin
4.-Justin Armstrong
Kris Cady
Zac Alexenko
Jace Zuger
46.26aWaitsburg-Prescott
5.-Jacob Blankenship
Derrek Nelson
Sam Harder
Lee Parrill
47.03aSt. John-Endicott
6.-Josh Scheel
Pat Sharkey
Peter Vander Griend
Nick Wales
48.96aDeSales
7.-Brandon Bissell
Matt Moore
Michael Hanson
Daniel Ruiz
49.53aWalla Walla Valley
8.-Blake Ferrell
Cody Kiehn
Quinn Lautenslager
Nathan Richards
49.57aOakesdale
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Justin Bingman
Austin Reisdorph
Tyler Reisdorph
Tory Knebel
45.69aPomeroy
2.-Justin Armstrong
Kris Cady
Zac Alexenko
Jace Zuger
45.87aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.-Jeff Kent
Nick Robertson
Sam Robertson
Chad Redman
47.29aGarfield-Palouse
3.-Dillon Glover
Alex Cabrera
Jacob Whittaker
Johnathon Miller
47.29aAsotin
5.-Jacob Blankenship
Derrek Nelson
Sam Harder
Lee Parrill
47.47aSt. John-Endicott
6.-Brandon Bissell
Matt Moore
Michael Hanson
Daniel Ruiz
48.63aWalla Walla Valley
7.-Josh Scheel
Pat Sharkey
Peter Vander Griend
Nick Wales
48.71aDeSales
8.-Blake Ferrell
Cody Kiehn
Quinn Lautenslager
Nathan Richards
50.87aOakesdale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Derrek Nelson
Jacob Blankenship
Cody Siegel
Warren Miller
3:36.00aSt. John-Endicott
2.-Justin Armstrong
Otis Montgomery
Kris Cady
Jace Zuger
3:38.77aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.-Tyler Reisdorph
Tory Knebel
Austin Reisdorph
Justin Bingman
3:39.81aPomeroy
4.-Pat Sharkey
Peter Vander Griend
Tyler Wahl
Nick Wales
3:43.85aDeSales
5.-Nate Dalton
Ben Servatius
Jacob Whittaker
Johnathon Miller
3:46.01aAsotin
6.-Alex Aamodt
Matt Moore
Daniel Ruiz
Chinonso Opara
3:47.42aWalla Walla Valley
7.-Zane Brown
Scott Eberle
Drake Hinkins
Dalton Jacobs
4:04.63aOakesdale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Derrek Nelson
Jacob Blankenship
Cody Siegel
Warren Miller
3:36.50aSt. John-Endicott
2.-Tyler Reisdorph
Tory Knebel
Austin Reisdorph
Justin Bingman
3:44.28aPomeroy
3.-Alex Aamodt
Matt Moore
Daniel Ruiz
Chinonso Opara
3:46.54aWalla Walla Valley
4.-Pat Sharkey
Peter Vander Griend
Tyler Wahl
Nick Wales
3:46.84aDeSales
5.-Nate Dalton
Ben Servatius
Jacob Whittaker
Johnathon Miller
3:50.07aAsotin
6.-Justin Armstrong
Otis Montgomery
Kris Cady
Jace Zuger
3:52.58aWaitsburg-Prescott
7.-Zane Brown
Scott Eberle
Drake Hinkins
Dalton Jacobs
3:56.39aOakesdale
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Kiefel49-09.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12James Lehr48-03.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.12Chance McDaniel44-03.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.10Eshom Estes40-08.50Waitsburg-Prescott
5.10Jacob Heikkenen39-09.50DeSales
6.12Tyler Wahl38-00.50DeSales
7.11Jordan Styner37-10.50Asotin
8.12Drake Hinkins36-08.00Oakesdale
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12James Lehr45-05.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Ben Kiefel43-08.50Waitsburg-Prescott
3.12Chance McDaniel39-03.50Waitsburg-Prescott
4.12Drake Hinkins38-02.00Oakesdale
5.10Jacob Heikkenen38-00.00DeSales
6.10Eshom Estes37-06.00Waitsburg-Prescott
7.11Jordan Styner36-09.00Asotin
8.12Tyler Wahl36-06.00DeSales
9.12Nick Meharry35-02.00Walla Walla Valley
10.9Sawyer Hostetler35-00.50St. John-Endicott
11.11Derek Anderson34-08.00Pomeroy
12.11Cody Kiehn33-02.00Oakesdale
14.10Damian Loucks32-04.50Oakesdale
15.11Stephen Ruchert32-00.50Pomeroy
16.11David McCoard31-03.00Pomeroy
17.10Derrick Bosch30-05.50Garfield-Palouse
18.9Zac Brown29-02.00Waitsburg-Prescott
19.9Kenny Carr28-06.00Pomeroy
20.10Blake Ferrell27-11.00Oakesdale
21.9Zane Brown25-06.00Oakesdale
22.10B.J. Riggs21-11.50Garfield-Palouse
9Dusty AlandNDWaitsburg-Prescott
11Josh FrameNDDayton
11Filip SpasicNDDayton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Lehr163-03Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Chance McDaniel137-09Waitsburg-Prescott
3.10Eshom Estes123-07Waitsburg-Prescott
4.11Derek Anderson122-05Pomeroy
5.10Anthony Brown118-05DeSales
6.12Dylan Schmick113-06St. John-Endicott
7.11Jordan Styner108-04Asotin
8.12Nick Meharry105-07Walla Walla Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12James Lehr163-03Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Eshom Estes128-09Waitsburg-Prescott
3.12Chance McDaniel127-09Waitsburg-Prescott
4.10Anthony Brown121-08DeSales
5.11Derek Anderson120-11Pomeroy
6.11Jordan Styner114-01Asotin
7.12Nick Meharry109-07Walla Walla Valley
8.12Dylan Schmick109-01St. John-Endicott
9.12Trevor Dobbins108-06DeSales
10.10Jacob Heikkenen107-09DeSales
11.10Levi Forsberg107-04Asotin
12.12Quinn Lautenslager102-00Oakesdale
13.12Drake Hinkins100-09Oakesdale
14.10Derrick Bosch98-07Garfield-Palouse
15.11Cody Kiehn91-01Oakesdale
16.11David McCoard85-04Pomeroy
17.10Blake Ferrell85-03Oakesdale
18.9Zac Brown85-01Waitsburg-Prescott
19.9Wyatt Jenkins77-03Pomeroy
20.11Stephen Ruchert75-08Pomeroy
21.9Kai Ledgerwood71-08Pomeroy
22.11James Vega64-09St. John-Endicott
23.9Kehlan Krueger55-07Walla Walla Valley
24.10B.J. Riggs49-06Garfield-Palouse
11Filip SpasicNDDayton
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eshom Estes142-06Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Quinn Lautenslager139-10Oakesdale
3.10Jacob Whittaker138-05Asotin
4.12Tyler Wahl132-01DeSales
5.11Justin Ruark126-02Pomeroy
6.11Jordan Styner116-10Asotin
11Nathan RichardsDQOakesdale
12Chance McDanielNDWaitsburg-Prescott
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Eshom Estes149-02Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Quinn Lautenslager146-08Oakesdale
3.10Jacob Whittaker142-08Asotin
4.12Chance McDaniel131-10Waitsburg-Prescott
5.12Tyler Wahl131-02DeSales
6.11Nathan Richards129-00Oakesdale
7.11Justin Ruark127-00Pomeroy
8.11Jordan Styner124-01Asotin
9.10Anthony Brown121-10DeSales
10.9Anthony Floyd121-05Garfield-Palouse
11.10Grant Gelhaus117-01Oakesdale
12.11Daniel Ruiz113-11Walla Walla Valley
13.10Mason Howell112-07St. John-Endicott
13.11Stephen Ruchert112-07Pomeroy
15.9Logan Dozier110-07Waitsburg-Prescott
16.12Ben Kiefel110-03Waitsburg-Prescott
17.11Derek Anderson109-07Pomeroy
18.12Brad Riehle107-06St. John-Endicott
19.10Derrick Bosch104-04Garfield-Palouse
20.10Jon Atchley102-09Pomeroy
21.9Kenny Carr97-10Pomeroy
22.11Seth Jackson94-07Dayton
23.12Nick Meharry92-04Walla Walla Valley
24.9Jordan Hollingshead87-11Asotin
25.9Zac Brown86-11Waitsburg-Prescott
26.10Mitch Ruchert84-11Pomeroy
27.11David McCoard80-01Pomeroy
28.10B.J. Riggs77-06Garfield-Palouse
29.9Kehlan Krueger68-09Walla Walla Valley
30.11Josh Frame67-02Dayton
9Kai LedgerwoodNDPomeroy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Warren Miller6-00.00St. John-Endicott
2.11Scott Eberle5-10.00Oakesdale
3.11Ben Servatius5-08.00Asotin
4.11Chris Wargo5-08.00St. John-Endicott
5.11Chad Redman5-08.00Garfield-Palouse
6.11Justin Ruark5-04.00Pomeroy
7.12Michael Hanson5-04.00Walla Walla Valley
8.10Adam Strohbehn5-02.00Dayton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Warren Miller6-04.00St. John-Endicott
2.11Scott Eberle5-10.00Oakesdale
3.11Chad Redman5-10.00Garfield-Palouse
4.11Justin Ruark5-08.00Pomeroy
5.11Ben Servatius5-08.00Asotin
6.11Chris Wargo5-06.00St. John-Endicott
6.10Adam Strohbehn5-06.00Dayton
8.12Michael Hanson5-04.00Walla Walla Valley
9.10Brandon Clark5-04.00Dayton
10.10Justin Clark5-04.00Dayton
11.9Anthony Floyd5-02.00Garfield-Palouse
12.9Brandon Bissell5-02.00Walla Walla Valley
13.11Fernando Buccio5-00.00Asotin
10Jon AtchleyNHPomeroy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11TJ Hofer12-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Otis Montgomery11-06.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.9Kenny Carr11-00.00Pomeroy
4.10Jon Atchley11-00.00Pomeroy
5.9Kai Ledgerwood8-06.00Pomeroy
6.9Kyle Darby8-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Otis Montgomery11-06.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Jon Atchley11-00.00Pomeroy
3.9Kenny Carr9-06.00Pomeroy
4.9Kai Ledgerwood8-06.00Pomeroy
5.11TJ Hofer7-06.00Waitsburg-Prescott
6.9Kyle Darby7-06.00Waitsburg-Prescott
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zac Alexenko19-04.75Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Warren Miller19-04.25St. John-Endicott
3.9Kaleb Simon18-09.75St. John-Endicott
4.12Wyatt Withers18-09.50Waitsburg-Prescott
5.9Matt Moore18-09.25Walla Walla Valley
6.11Kris Cady18-02.50Waitsburg-Prescott
7.9Brandon Bissell17-07.25Walla Walla Valley
8.11Justin Ruark17-05.75Pomeroy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Warren Miller18-10.00St. John-Endicott
2.9Kaleb Simon18-08.00St. John-Endicott
3.12Zac Alexenko18-06.50Waitsburg-Prescott
4.12Wyatt Withers18-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott
5.9Brandon Bissell17-10.00Walla Walla Valley
6.11Justin Ruark17-08.00Pomeroy
7.11Kris Cady17-05.50Waitsburg-Prescott
8.9Matt Moore17-04.00Walla Walla Valley
9.10Adam Strohbehn17-03.50Dayton
10.12Michael Hanson17-01.00Walla Walla Valley
11.9Anthony Floyd16-08.00Garfield-Palouse
12.11Fernando Buccio16-06.50Asotin
13.11Devon Spooner16-01.00Asotin
14.10Brandon Clark15-09.00Dayton
15.10Mitch Ruchert15-06.50Pomeroy
16.9Gage Merritt15-06.00Oakesdale
17.12Caleb Campbell15-01.50Oakesdale
18.9Logan Dozier15-01.00Waitsburg-Prescott
18.9Nick Robertson15-01.00Garfield-Palouse
20.9Dalton Jacobs14-09.00Oakesdale
20.9Marshall Nechodom14-09.00Dayton
22.10Grant Gelhaus14-08.50Oakesdale
23.11Seth Jackson13-08.50Dayton
24.10Justin Clark13-08.00Dayton
25.9Zane Brown12-11.00Oakesdale
26.11Caleb Chittenden12-10.50Oakesdale
10Logan WanousNDWaitsburg-Prescott
12Chinonso OparaNDWalla Walla Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Warren Miller40-09.00St. John-Endicott
2.12Wyatt Withers40-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.11Fernando Buccio39-05.75Asotin
4.9Kaleb Simon38-06.00St. John-Endicott
5.9Brandon Bissell38-02.50Walla Walla Valley
6.11Justin Ruark38-02.50Pomeroy
7.12Brad Riehle36-05.75St. John-Endicott
8.12Jason Swannack35-07.00St. John-Endicott
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Warren Miller39-07.50St. John-Endicott
2.12Wyatt Withers39-01.50Waitsburg-Prescott
3.9Kaleb Simon38-02.50St. John-Endicott
4.11Justin Ruark37-04.50Pomeroy
5.11Fernando Buccio37-00.00Asotin
6.9Brandon Bissell36-06.50Walla Walla Valley
7.12Brad Riehle36-06.00St. John-Endicott
8.12Jason Swannack35-09.25St. John-Endicott
9.10Mitch Ruchert35-06.50Pomeroy
10.9Matt Moore35-03.50Walla Walla Valley
11.11Cory Schulz34-02.00Oakesdale
12.9Anthony Floyd34-01.00Garfield-Palouse
13.11Devon Spooner32-02.00Asotin
14.9Marshall Nechodom31-10.00Dayton
15.9Logan Dozier31-07.00Waitsburg-Prescott
16.12Caleb Campbell29-10.75Oakesdale
17.9Gage Merritt28-10.00Oakesdale