Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityInvitationalMilroseFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darrell Wesh6.40aLandstown
2.10Leshon Collins6.53aGlasgow
3.11Roderque Gray6.54aBrooke Point
4.10Ronald Darby6.55aPotomac
5.12George Chambers6.58aArchbishop Curley
6.12Bisi Ezekoye6.61aJohn F Kennedy
7.12Alimamy Kallay6.64aGaithersburg
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Leshon Collins6.54aGlasgow
2.12Darrell Wesh6.55aLandstown
3.11Roderque Gray6.60aBrooke Point
4.12Bisi Ezekoye6.62aJohn F Kennedy
5.10Ronald Darby6.64aPotomac
6.12George Chambers6.65aArchbishop Curley
7.12Alimamy Kallay6.66aGaithersburg
8.12Oladotun Dada6.69aAtholton
9.12Collins Obijekwu6.69aReservoir
10.9Alston Johnson6.70aGar-Field
10.12Chris Patrice6.70aLiberty
12.12Yaw Adjei6.71aFairmont Heights
13.12Leo McLaughlin6.72aGonzaga College
13.12Jaquan Dixon6.72aJames Monroe
15.9Kyle Hunt6.73aArchbishop Curley
16.12Michael Bosley-Phillips6.77aMount Hebron
17.11Jordan Lomax6.77aDeMatha Catholic
18.12Kyle Baker6.77aArchbishop Spalding
19.11Blake Anderson6.78aBowie
20.12Jerome Hill6.80aNorthwestern-BC
21.10Joshua Mcphearson6.81aDeMatha Catholic
21.12Thomas Robinson6.81aLangley
23.12Spencer Wilkins6.82aMount Hebron
24.12Peter Sanson6.83aLangley
25.12Phillip Davis6.84aDulaney
26.11Sean Sutton6.84aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
27.12Brian Burns6.84aRiverdale Baptist
27.11Matt Ouden6.84aBrooke Point
27.-Dezmond Hensley6.84aThomas A Edison
30.11Kiran Richardson6.85aPotomac Senior
31.12Ryan Tarpey6.86aJames Robinson
31.12Marcus Hagens6.86aPotomac
33.12Lavonte Taylor6.88aDuVal
34.10Micah Phillips-Spencer6.89aWinston Churchill
34.12Jason Bishop6.89aQuince Orchard
36.11Seth Margolis6.90aThomas S Wootton
36.10Aron Long6.90aStonewall Jackson (M...
38.9Payne Hebron6.91aLinganore
38.11Desmond Spates6.91aPotomac Senior
38.11Dondre Hunt6.91aLargo
41.12Brian Lucas6.92aDamascus
42.12Dennis Wolley6.93aLargo
43.10Vincent Randlett-Tydings6.97aCatonsville
44.11Jeff Mathews6.98aMount Saint Joseph
44.10Jaquille Veii6.98aRichard Montgomery
44.11Matt Fraedrich6.98aLake Braddock Second...
47.12Rahn Fisher6.99aEleanor Roosevelt
48.12Kyle Fuller7.03aMount Saint Joseph
48.11James Scott-Ransom7.03aBowie
48.10Nick Sia7.03aSouth River
48.12Andrew Bempah7.03aGar-Field
52.10Isaac Cudjoe7.05aSeneca Valley
53.10Will Maranaccio7.06aNorthwood
53.11Kurtis Thorpe7.06aThomas A Edison
53.11Jeffrey McFarland7.06aConcord
56.11Colin Osborne7.09aGlenelg
57.12Antwan Ames7.10aGaithersburg
57.12Son Tran7.10aChantilly
59.10Shannon Maura7.11aGlenelg
59.11J D Izon7.11aArchbishop Spalding
61.12Brian Campos7.12aThomas S Wootton
61.11Darius Hill7.12aSchool Without Walls
63.10Robert Hylton7.13aDulaney
64.12Devin Jones7.14aGonzaga College
65.11Michael Jefferson7.15aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
66.10Issac Carr7.16aEleanor Roosevelt
67.12Kwabena Asante7.17aJames Hubert Blake
67.11Samoy Young7.17aJames Hubert Blake
69.11Samson Robinson7.18aHarford Tech
69.12Andre Austin7.18aColonial Forge
69.11Robert Petzold7.18aPaint Branch
72.11Cameron Green7.21aNorthwestern-BC
73.11Devon Cox7.24aFriendly Senior
74.11De'Vante McNeil7.30aNorthwood
75.11Jacob Koenig7.36aCatonsville
76.12Anthony Bright7.91aEdgewood
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

50.10Alex Popeck24.81Sherwood
50.12Gabriel Charles25.15Sherwood
50.12Ricku Ramesh25.19Sherwood
50-12Ntando Philip25.47Sherwood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12George Chambers50.61aArchbishop Curley
2.12Brandon Addison51.37aWatkins Mill
3.12Nick Letourneau51.46aGeorgetown Prep
4.11Oluwapelumi Adenikinju51.56aEleanor Roosevelt
5.12Cortlandt Harris51.77aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
6.12Paul Edwards51.98aBowie
7.10Vincent Randlett-Tydings52.07aCatonsville
8.12Yaw Adjei52.19aFairmont Heights
9.12Chad Wilkerson52.53aArchbishop Spalding
10.12Kevin Dickerson52.60aPoolesville Sr
11.11Marcell Thompson52.83aArchbishop Spalding
12.12Robert Corbitt52.87aDeMatha Catholic
13.11Christopher Walker52.95aDeMatha Catholic
14.12Devin Moreno53.04aClarksburg
15.11Brandon Hairston53.14aAtholton
16.10Beysean Hamilton53.45aRiverdale Baptist
17.12Paul Barbour53.54aCentreville
18.12Derrick Williams53.59aEleanor Roosevelt
19.10Aron Long53.63aStonewall Jackson (M...
20.12Rodney Kizito53.65aSpringbrook
21.12Arthur Modell53.69aGilman
22.10Abdul Mohammad53.74aWatkins Mill
22.12Stacey Robinson53.74aGonzaga College
24.12Brandon Swepson53.83aWinston Churchill
25.12Michael Benns54.09aWestern Tech
26.12Andrew Wright54.18aLargo
27.11Andrew Pierre54.35aDulaney
28.12Aaron Oliver54.37aLoyola Blakefield
29.12Reginald Steele54.40aPaint Branch
30.11Joe Pratt54.43aGaithersburg
31.12Jamal Simmons54.48aDigital Harbor
32.12Chris Patrice54.70aLiberty
33.12Devin Shaw54.75aNorthwestern-BC
34.12Jamal Francis54.83aWestern Tech
35.12Daniel McCartin55.19aWest Springfield
36.11Zachary Angel55.20aRichard Montgomery
37.12Everett Drew55.25aBattlefield
38.10Jamal Smith55.28aMount Vernon
39.12Tarikh Cooper55.34aThomas A Edison
40.12Chris Barrazatto55.59aArchbishop Spalding
40.11Malcolm Ayers55.59aClarksburg
42.12Tahir West55.63aCharter School of Wi...
43.10Sterling Cadeau55.76aWatkins Mill
44.12Kwame Dickson55.77aGaithersburg
45.10Ayinde Bickersteth55.89aPotomac Senior
46.12Jason Bellamy55.92aQuince Orchard
47.12Jashawn Thomas56.05aWinston Churchill
48.11Kareem El56.10aSchool Without Walls
49.11Kemol Anderson56.18aJohn F Kennedy
50.12Devon Tucker56.19aConcord
51.10Leshon Collins56.27aGlasgow
52.12Ryan Porell56.33aHarford Tech
53.11Drew Hedin56.34aPerkiomen Valley
54.12Dorian Ridley56.46aMount Hebron
55.12David Tran56.63aThomas A Edison
56.11Durrelle Gardner56.84aConcord
57.12Nick Hinton56.89aLiberty
58.12Beau Boniface57.02aJames Monroe
59.11Brian Zohorsky57.05aMount Hebron
60.12Mustafa Rasheed57.08aChantilly
61.11Dwayne Mcgill57.49aWatkins Mill
62.12Alex Barrett57.51aBethesda-Chevy Chase
63.10Esanye Ogbe57.56aFranklin
64.12David Christian57.63aJames Robinson
65.12Billy O'Brien57.76aLoyola Blakefield
66.9Stefon Colbert57.82aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
67.11Chris Watson58.03aGilman
68.11Zach Decarlo58.17aFranklin
69.10Will Maranaccio58.31aNorthwood
70.11Matt Green-Hill58.40aArchbishop Curley
71.12Aaron Cardwell58.58aFriendly Senior
72.11Mohmad Jalloh59.69aBowie
73.11Evan Aki59.81aEdgewood
74.12Kenny Robinson1:00.38aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
75.10Nicholas Shelton1:01.22aNorthwood
76.12Joseph Cudjoe1:01.74aSeneca Valley
77.11Ayinde Cunningham1:04.50aSchool Without Walls
78.9Adrian Boone1:10.38aJames Monroe
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

49.10Alex Popeck55.39Sherwood
49.11Nicholas Balderson57.50Sherwood
49.11Jackson Reams57.80Sherwood
49.12Randy Ribeiro1:00.20Sherwood
 

500 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12William Kellogg1:05.35aDeMatha Catholic
2.12Ben Mckenzie1:06.49aLargo
3.12Jacob Lysher1:06.92aStafford
4.12Martin Dally1:06.97aWalter Johnson
5.12Paul Edwards1:07.06aBowie
6.12Miguel Narine1:08.31aNorthwestern-BC
7.10David Hamilton1:08.85aRichard Montgomery
8.11Mohammed Labor-Koroma1:10.08aChantilly
9.12Dev'von Anderson1:10.80aGar-Field
10.11Fola Shokumbi1:11.21aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
11.12Jordan Pridgen1:12.42aDigital Harbor
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robby Creese1:58.45aGlenelg
2.11Thomas Tallerico1:59.86aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.12Matthew Rever2:00.09aDulaney
4.11Nathan Moyer2:00.56aBattlefield
5.11Charles Bolinger2:00.90aEleanor Roosevelt
6.12Joseph Woiwode2:01.68aGeorgetown Prep
7.12Jeff Carrion2:02.04aReservoir
8.11Connor Belson2:03.07aAtholton
9.10Onyx Johnson2:03.80aDeMatha Catholic
10.11Prince Owusu-Mensah2:04.83aGar-Field
10.11Jacob Cantor2:04.83aRichard Montgomery
12.11Brandon Bailey2:05.36aMcDonogh
13.10Jalen Robinson-McCoy2:05.50aDeMatha Catholic
14.10William Conway2:05.53aWinston Churchill
15.11John Cook2:06.17aArchbishop Curley
16.12Neal Desai2:06.31aMcDonogh
17.11Pat Finley2:06.55aLoyola Blakefield
18.11Paul Yuan2:06.66aEleanor Roosevelt
19.11Donald Salmond2:07.04aNorthwestern-BC
20.12Sam Widmayer2:07.21aPoolesville Sr
21.12Dean Mertz2:07.32aArchbishop Spalding
22.11Jacob Brown2:07.36aStafford
23.12Anthony Fronczkowski2:07.46aConcord
24.12Keven King2:07.56aHenry A Wise
25.12Joel Hackett2:07.63aClarksburg
26.12Sebastian Paniagua2:07.96aBattlefield
27.12John Locke2:08.75aWest Springfield
28.12Steve Carney2:08.83aPerkiomen Valley
29.12Adam Rybczynski2:09.10aArchbishop Curley
30.12Matt Carlson2:09.45aJohn F Kennedy
31.11Marvin Lambert2:09.51aWestern Tech
32.11Ryan Gordy2:09.64aConcord
33.10Ryun Holder2:09.68aChambersburg Area
34.12Nathan Austin2:09.82aRockville
35.12Cameron Brinks2:09.99aCatonsville
36.12Nolan Weaver2:10.21aCharter School of Wi...
37.11Daniel Richard2:10.35aOsbourn Park
38.10Martin Jones2:10.52aFranklin
39.12Dillon Barnett2:10.61aReservoir
40.11Enricco Ruemante2:10.62aNorthwood
41.11Thomas Kleiber2:10.66aThomas A Edison
42.11Ben Bemis2:10.97aHereford
43.10Rigo Salguero2:11.07aWashington-Lee
44.12Andrew Koppel2:11.11aNewark
45.11Daniel DaNeal2:11.22aLargo
46.12Taylor Smith2:11.27aLiberty
47.12Dan Bennett2:11.56aLiberty
48.11Alistair McLean2:11.58aJames Hubert Blake
49.12Forrest Osgood2:12.24aRockville
50.12Teddy Peterson2:12.37aLangley
51.12Jacob Lysher2:12.71aStafford
52.12Josh Offutt2:13.05aFranklin
53.10Ted Gula2:13.11aLinganore
54.10Evan Burnham2:13.16aQuince Orchard
55.10Mike Meyers2:13.35aLangley
56.12Olamilekan Ogunlola2:13.38aSchool Without Walls
57.12Ben Butler2:13.67aHarford Tech
58.12Anthony Huff2:14.60aSchool Without Walls
59.12Adrain Miller2:15.23aHenry A Wise
60.11Hayder Cherinet2:17.03aPaint Branch
61.12Darian Newsome2:17.67aThomas A Edison
62.11Sam Cornwell2:18.31aHereford
63.11Amal Jones2:18.50aFriendly Senior
64.12Christopher Guepe2:19.35aOsbourn Park
65.10Nick Rotz2:23.26aChambersburg Area
65.11Dominic Florin2:23.26aMontgomery Blair
67.11Ahmed Idris2:24.07aNorthwestern-BC
68.10Ricky West2:24.87aMount Vernon
69.12Tyler Furman2:26.97aGaithersburg
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

18.11Jackson Reams2:05.57Sherwood
18.10Alex Popeck2:09:00Sherwood
18.12Kevin Hogan2:11.33Sherwood
18.11Kyle Tockman2:14.30Sherwood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Rever4:26.69aDulaney
2.12Kyle Graves4:29.15aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.11Kikanae Punyua4:31.12aWilde Lake
4.12Cullen Moseley4:32.59aParkdale
5.12Dylan McGowan4:34.33aYorktown
6.10Evan Laratta4:35.81aQuince Orchard
7.10Josh Ellis4:36.59aWalter Johnson
8.11Luke Sohl4:36.81aLake Braddock Second...
9.-Joey Chapin4:37.12aGeorgetown Prep
10.12Russell Buescher4:37.92aMount Hebron
11.12Scott Morrison4:39.04aChambersburg Area
12.10Dave Ozarowski4:39.31aArchbishop Curley
13.12Matt Pacheco4:39.61aAtholton
14.11Eric Holmstead4:40.36aPoolesville Sr
15.11Ben Alexio4:41.00aWest Potomac
16.12Sei Masuoka4:41.34aWinston Churchill
17.12Lawrence Thomas4:41.50aLandstown
18.11Sam Rubenking4:41.65aLake Braddock Second...
19.12Tarek Elhage4:41.80aWinston Churchill
20.11Keegan Hinson4:42.27aConcord
21.11Conor Spaulding4:42.36aQuince Orchard
22.12Logan O'Baker4:44.81aMountain View
23.12Garrett Myers4:45.11aChambersburg Area
24.11Tyler Oliver4:45.65aStafford
25.11Jared Elly4:46.10aMountain View
26.11John Lobo4:46.78aLoyola Blakefield
26.10Brian O'Loughlin4:46.78aColonial Forge
28.12Aubrey Heflin4:47.23aStafford
29.11Gerardo Munevar4:47.37aThomas A Edison
30.11Sam Cornwell4:47.60aHereford
31.12Steve San Miguel4:47.99aWashington-Lee
32.12Matthew Cumpian4:48.25aChantilly
33.11Ryan Haynes4:49.56aJames Monroe
34.12Taylor Smith4:49.76aLiberty
35.12Jeff Rohde4:50.21aFranklin
36.11James King4:50.68aWest Springfield
37.12Alex Hoak4:50.73aOsbourn Park
37.10Simon Gigli4:50.73aSchool Without Walls
39.12Andrew Doherty4:50.87aConcord
40.11Antonio Washington4:50.93aPotomac
41.12Adam Rudy4:51.38aLinganore
42.12Nick Wolf4:51.61aGilman
43.12Alex Rangel4:52.26aThomas A Edison
44.11Kevin Valdivia4:53.25aWilde Lake
45.12John Riemer4:54.36aHereford
46.11Shane Stepek4:55.28aGaithersburg
47.11Jake Peker4:55.94aLangley
48.10Greg Rinehart4:56.11aLiberty
49.12Michael Kroeker4:57.03aWilde Lake
50.12Anthony Huff4:57.41aSchool Without Walls
51.11Samuel Tucker4:57.52aChantilly
52.10Allen Meringolo4:57.69aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
53.12Kevin Shankar4:59.27aRiver Hill
54.12Brian McGrail5:00.02aWashington-Lee
55.12Ted Jeong5:00.66aSchool Without Walls
56.12Dean Naldrett5:01.01aOsbourn Park
57.11Rohan Raju5:05.44aJames Hubert Blake
58.12Brandon Bryan5:06.64aEdgewood
59.11Amal Jones5:07.27aFriendly Senior
60.11Delonte Braxton5:08.43aDigital Harbor
61.9Ramzey Hassen5:08.88aGar-Field
62.10John Walker5:09.45aBowie
63.11Steven Thornton5:10.87aPerryville
64.10Adam Ostrove5:12.69aPaint Branch
65.9Brian Quintania5:12.86aBrooke Point
66.12William Douglas5:13.83aLargo
67.9Adam Brill5:23.23aLandon
68.11Hayder Cherinet5:46.00aPaint Branch
 

1 Mile  Milrose - Finals

1.12Billy Ledder4:16.73aGonzaga College
2.12Yazid Zouaimia4:18.16aCentreville
3.11Robby Creese4:18.76aGlenelg
4.12Drew Paisley4:19.06aOcean Lakes
5.12Sean O'Leary4:25.68aWalter Johnson
6.11Matt Jablonski4:29.37aLoyola Blakefield
7.11Sam Martin4:33.13aRichard Montgomery
8.10David Pennesi4:37.73aColonial Forge
9.12Luke Arbuckle4:38.57aElkton
10.11Scott Heydrick4:43.90aRiver Hill
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Foley9:14.30aChantilly
2.12Natnael Meseret9:35.10aRobert E Lee (Spring...
3.12Alex Clark9:38.20aLake Braddock Second...
4.11Kikanae Punyua9:38.70aWilde Lake
5.11Colin Taylor9:39.00aWest Springfield
6.12Constantine Matsakis9:42.80aMount Hebron
7.11Jackson Reams9:53.80aSherwood
8.12Scott Armstrong9:58.20aPerkiomen Valley
9.12Ishan Dey9:58.30aWalter Johnson
10.10Brent Coulter10:01.30aLandstown
11.9Sean McGorty10:13.40aChantilly
12.11Alex Arias10:14.60aDamascus
13.11John McGowan10:15.60aSidwell Friends
14.12Taylor Torino10:17.90aColonial Forge
15.12Bradley Shultis10:39.40aMountain View
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Shepperd7.50aGonzaga College
2.12Justin Gross7.63aMcDonogh
3.11Anthony Williams7.69aPotomac Senior
4.12Stacey Robinson7.77aGonzaga College
5.12Stephen Ehahoun7.93aBladensburg
6.12Justin Jeter8.03aThomas A Edison
7.12John Rybak8.10aArchbishop Curley
8.12Alimamy Kallay8.16aGaithersburg
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Aaron Shepperd7.68aGonzaga College
2.12Justin Gross7.69aMcDonogh
3.11Anthony Williams7.75aPotomac Senior
4.12John Rybak7.88aArchbishop Curley
5.12Stacey Robinson7.93aGonzaga College
6.12Justin Jeter8.00aThomas A Edison
7.12Stephen Ehahoun8.03aBladensburg
8.12Alimamy Kallay8.08aGaithersburg
9.12Trevon Carroll8.08aGaithersburg
10.11Devin Brewer8.10aPotomac Senior
11.12Alex Maybury8.23aLangley
12.11Paul Fletcher Hill8.25aMcDonogh
13.11Tavon Cooper8.27aHenry A Wise
14.11Tyller Jackson8.28aOsbourn Park
14.12Jungwook Seo8.28aJames Robinson
16.11Damiete Roberts8.34aWatkins Mill
17.11Eddie Robinson8.35aAtholton
17.12Ben Alston8.35aMount Saint Joseph
17.11Brian DeVito8.35aOsbourn Park
20.12Quantrell Snead8.36aNorthwestern-BC
20.12Andreas Roberson8.36aDeMatha Catholic
20.11Dwayne Randall8.36aLinganore
23.12Chris Menzel8.43aChantilly
24.10Joshua Thorne8.46aPotomac
25.10Dondre Echols8.50aPotomac
26.11Cody Richardson8.52aPerryville
27.12Chris Morris8.54aReservoir
28.12Joiquan James8.55aBattlefield
29.10Paul Haley8.67aMount Hebron
30.12Joshua Hirakawa8.69aSouth River
31.12David Christian8.71aJames Robinson
32.10Darius Lewis8.72aQuince Orchard
33.12Matt Thompson8.75aArchbishop Spalding
34.12Clive Cameron8.80aMount Vernon
35.10Kyle Martin8.84aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
36.11Dedrick Arnold8.91aThomas A Edison
37.10Peter Dubyoski8.92aLoyola Blakefield
38.11Julian Salcedo9.09aSchool Without Walls
39.10Kenny Lang9.12aQuince Orchard
40.11Sean Brevard9.37aPerryville
41.12Troy Parrish9.39aMount Vernon
42.11Andrew Ma9.65aWest Springfield
43.12Mohammed Conteh9.67aLargo
44.11Kyle Root9.84aConcord
45.10Khurram Sarfraz9.88aJohn F Kennedy
46.11Ayinde Cunningham10.33aSchool Without Walls
47.11Dondre Hunt10.93aLargo
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:31.34aDeMatha Catholic
2.-Relay Team 1:33.34aJames Robinson
3.-Relay Team 1:33.38aWatkins Mill
4.-Relay Team 1:34.57aPotomac
5.-Relay Team 1:34.70aArchbishop Spalding
6.-Relay Team 1:34.75aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
7.-Relay Team 1:34.82aEleanor Roosevelt
8.-Relay Team 1:34.83aLangley
9.-Relay Team 1:34.98aReservoir
9.-Relay Team 1:34.98aNorthwestern-BC
11.-Relay Team 1:35.29aLinganore
12.-Relay Team 1:35.44aMount Hebron
13.-Relay Team 1:35.52aDulaney
14.-Relay Team 1:35.60aBowie
15.-Relay Team 1:35.73aThomas A Edison
16.-Relay Team 1:35.77aGilman
17.-Relay Team 1:35.79aLargo
18.-Relay Team 1:36.00aBrooke Point
19.-Relay Team 1:36.08aGonzaga College
20.-Relay Team 1:36.11aMount Saint Joseph
21.-Relay Team 1:36.22aOsbourn Park
22.-Relay Team 1:36.26aBladensburg
23.-Relay Team 1:36.32aCatonsville
24.-Relay Team 1:36.36aGeorgetown Prep
25.-Relay Team 1:36.62aCentreville
26.-Relay Team 1:36.79aRiverdale Baptist
27.-Relay Team 1:36.92aChambersburg Area
28.-Relay Team 1:37.08aStonewall Jackson (M...
29.-Relay Team 1:37.23aClarksburg
30.-Relay Team 1:37.42aPotomac Senior
31.-Relay Team 1:37.51aFairmont Heights
32.-Relay Team 1:37.59aQuince Orchard
33.-Relay Team 1:38.20aDamascus
34.-Relay Team 1:38.55aHenry A Wise
35.-Relay Team 1:38.65aLake Braddock Second...
36.-Relay Team 1:38.68aWestern Tech
37.-Relay Team 1:38.75aMount Vernon
38.-Relay Team 1:38.77aNewark
39.-Relay Team 1:38.98aThomas S Wootton
40.-Relay Team 1:39.13aChantilly
41.-Relay Team 1:39.14aBethesda-Chevy Chase
42.-Relay Team 1:39.25aGlasgow
43.-Relay Team 1:39.28aGlenelg
44.-Relay Team 1:39.38aGar-Field
45.-Relay Team 1:39.56aGaithersburg
46.-Relay Team 1:39.72aMontgomery Blair
47.-Relay Team 1:40.02aWest Springfield
48.-Relay Team 1:40.22aPaint Branch
49.-Relay Team 1:40.24aLiberty
50.-Relay Team 1:40.62aSherwood
51.-Relay Team 1:40.89aWalter Johnson
52.-Relay Team 1:40.97aPoolesville Sr
53.-Relay Team 1:41.01aSeneca Valley
54.-Relay Team 1:41.02aSouth River
55.-Relay Team 1:41.67aWalt Whitman
56.-Relay Team 1:41.94aThomas Jefferson S&T
57.-Relay Team 1:42.20aJames Hubert Blake
58.-Relay Team 1:43.39aWilde Lake
59.-Relay Team 1:43.49aArchbishop Curley
60.-James Speight
Johnny Sharp
Randall Seeger
Nate McArdle
1:43.80aLandon
61.-Relay Team 1:43.83aEdgewood
62.-Relay Team 1:44.28aPerryville
63.-Relay Team 1:44.37aElkton
64.-Relay Team 1:44.73aConcord
65.-Relay Team 1:50.10aPotomac School
---Relay Team DQSpringbrook
---Relay Team DQWinston Churchill
---Relay Team DQBattlefield
---Relay Team DQAtholton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:28.96aDeMatha Catholic
2.-Relay Team 3:31.67aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.-Relay Team 3:33.74aLargo
4.-Relay Team 3:34.31aGeorgetown Prep
5.-Relay Team 3:35.21aNorthwestern-BC
6.-Relay Team 3:36.19aLangley
7.-Relay Team 3:36.86aDamascus
8.-Relay Team 3:36.96aWatkins Mill
9.-Relay Team 3:38.38aWestern Tech
10.-Relay Team 3:38.71aDulaney
11.-Relay Team 3:38.78aEleanor Roosevelt
12.-Relay Team 3:38.81aJames Robinson
13.-Relay Team 3:39.15aRichard Montgomery
14.-Relay Team 3:40.13aLinganore
15.-Relay Team 3:40.32aBowie
16.-Relay Team 3:40.33aOsbourn Park
17.-Relay Team 3:40.39aNorthwest
18.-Relay Team 3:40.63aMontgomery Blair
19.-Relay Team 3:40.91aJohn F Kennedy
20.-Relay Team 3:40.99aMcDonogh
21.-Relay Team 3:41.26aWalter Johnson
22.-Relay Team 3:41.71aPoolesville Sr
23.-Relay Team 3:42.28aArchbishop Spalding
24.-Relay Team 3:42.41aPerkiomen Valley
25.-Relay Team 3:42.59aThomas A Edison
26.-Relay Team 3:42.93aPotomac
27.-Relay Team 3:42.99aPaint Branch
28.-Relay Team 3:43.00aHenry A Wise
29.-Relay Team 3:43.80aNewark
30.-Relay Team 3:43.98aDigital Harbor
31.-Mac Hightower
John Donelan
Randall Seeger
Leland Pittman
3:44.26aLandon
31.-Relay Team 3:44.26aGlasgow
33.-Relay Team 3:44.66aSchool Without Walls
34.-Relay Team 3:45.48aWinston Churchill
35.-Relay Team 3:45.53aGaithersburg
36.-Relay Team 3:45.75aConcord
37.-Relay Team 3:45.86aCatonsville
38.-Relay Team 3:46.13aGar-Field
39.-Relay Team 3:46.25aMount Saint Joseph
40.-Relay Team 3:46.67aFairmont Heights
41.-Relay Team 3:48.48aBishop Ireton
42.-Relay Team 3:48.66aWheaton
43.-Relay Team 3:48.95aWest Springfield
44.-Relay Team 3:48.98aLake Braddock Second...
45.-Relay Team 3:49.63aAtholton
46.-Relay Team 3:49.75aGlenelg
47.-Relay Team 3:50.61aQuince Orchard
48.-Relay Team 3:50.88aElkton
49.-Relay Team 3:50.89aSherwood
50.-Relay Team 3:51.75aMount Hebron
51.-Relay Team 3:52.09aWilde Lake
52.-Relay Team 3:52.42aPotomac School
53.-Relay Team 3:52.96aJames Hubert Blake
54.-Relay Team 3:53.53aBethesda-Chevy Chase
55.-Relay Team 3:53.68aLiberty
56.-Relay Team 3:54.34aClarksburg
57.-Relay Team 3:54.37aStonewall Jackson (M...
58.-Relay Team 3:58.93aWalt Whitman
59.-Relay Team 3:59.66aPerryville
60.-Relay Team 4:07.24aEdgewood
61.-Relay Team 4:08.47aSpringbrook
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:07.22aDamascus
2.-Relay Team 8:12.28aStafford
3.-Relay Team 8:15.93aDeMatha Catholic
4.-Relay Team 8:18.66aAtholton
5.-Relay Team 8:20.50aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
6.-Relay Team 8:21.47aWalter Johnson
7.-Relay Team 8:22.57aRichard Montgomery
8.-Relay Team 8:26.94aLake Braddock Second...
9.-Relay Team 8:27.62aBattlefield
10.-Relay Team 8:27.79aMountain View
11.-Relay Team 8:29.53aGeorgetown Prep
12.-Relay Team 8:33.79aNorthwest
13.-Relay Team 8:33.96aPoolesville Sr
14.-Relay Team 8:37.42aWest Potomac
15.-Relay Team 8:37.74aWinston Churchill
16.-Relay Team 8:37.80aThomas A Edison
17.-Relay Team 8:39.08aSidwell Friends
18.-Relay Team 8:40.20aSherwood
19.-Relay Team 8:40.30aArchbishop Curley
20.-Relay Team 8:43.37aColonial Forge
21.-Mac Hightower
John Donelan
Randall Seeger
Leland Pittman
8:43.66aLandon
22.-Relay Team 8:43.95aLargo
23.-Relay Team 8:46.35aRiver Hill
24.-Relay Team 8:48.67aGlenelg
25.-Relay Team 8:49.41aBladensburg
26.-Relay Team 8:49.73aPotomac Senior
27.-Relay Team 8:52.59aLangley
28.-Relay Team 8:53.06aGlasgow
29.-Relay Team 8:53.49aLiberty
30.-Relay Team 8:54.60aChambersburg Area
31.-Relay Team 8:55.07aOsbourn Park
32.-Relay Team 8:57.02aHenry A Wise
33.-Relay Team 8:57.19aSchool Without Walls
34.-Relay Team 8:57.69aMount Hebron
35.-Relay Team 8:58.12aBishop Ireton
36.-Relay Team 9:03.07aBethesda-Chevy Chase
37.-Relay Team 9:03.92aCatonsville
38.-Relay Team 9:04.22aBowie
39.-Relay Team 9:05.84aReservoir
40.-Relay Team 9:05.90aJohn F Kennedy
41.-Relay Team 9:08.68aLinganore
42.-Relay Team 9:09.61aWalt Whitman
43.-Relay Team 9:10.53aArchbishop Spalding
44.-Relay Team 9:15.25aElkton
45.-Relay Team 9:21.91aEleanor Roosevelt
46.-Relay Team 9:26.58aWilde Lake
47.-Relay Team 9:28.96aMontgomery Blair
48.-Relay Team 9:42.70aRiverdale Baptist
49.-Relay Team 10:09.59aPaint Branch
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:42.71aLoyola Blakefield
2.-Relay Team 10:46.04aDamascus
3.-Relay Team 11:03.61aReservoir
4.-Relay Team 11:05.85aClarksburg
5.-Relay Team 11:07.37aChantilly
6.-Relay Team 11:07.59aWinston Churchill
7.-Relay Team 11:08.57aMount Hebron
8.-Relay Team 11:09.17aRichard Montgomery
9.-Relay Team 11:10.68aMountain View
10.-Relay Team 11:10.86aWalter Johnson
11.-Relay Team 11:10.99aThomas Jefferson S&T
12.-Relay Team 11:22.44aRiver Hill
13.-Relay Team 11:25.38aQuince Orchard
14.-Relay Team 11:31.48aAtholton
15.-Relay Team 11:33.95aEleanor Roosevelt
16.-Relay Team 11:41.14aPotomac School
17.-Relay Team 11:41.49aGlenelg
18.-Relay Team 11:44.29aHereford
19.-Relay Team 11:46.26aLake Braddock Second...
20.-Relay Team 11:46.63aGlasgow
21.-Relay Team 11:46.97aDeMatha Catholic
22.-Relay Team 11:47.21aOsbourn Park
23.-Relay Team 11:51.83aLinganore
24.-Relay Team 12:00.04aThomas A Edison
25.-Relay Team 12:01.82aColonial Forge
26.-Relay Team 12:03.61aWestern Tech
27.-Relay Team 12:07.51aWashington-Lee
28.-Relay Team 12:09.23aBowie
29.-Relay Team 12:13.95aLiberty
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jefferson Butler53-11.00Henry A Wise
2.12Ibrahimila Kebe53-05.75Woodrow Wilson Senior
3.12Yao Adantor52-05.25Reservoir
4.11Charlie Ryan48-06.00Hereford
5.12Chris Nash47-00.00Hereford
6.12Chris Moore46-07.25Gonzaga College
7.12Matt Gordon45-06.50Thomas S Wootton
8.12Daniel Knowles45-06.25Our Lady Of Good Cou...
9.11Will Campbell45-04.50James Monroe
10.12Alec Pastre45-04.00Washington-Lee
11.12Ryan Hatton44-11.25Eleanor Roosevelt
12.11Thomas Lynch44-05.00Gonzaga College
13.12Anthony Terrini43-09.75Stafford
14.12Chaning Johnson43-06.75Henry A Wise
15.12Nick Apseloff42-04.75Washington-Lee
16.12Kostas Skordalos42-03.25Gilman
17.11John Randall42-00.00Franklin
18.11Julien Randolph41-03.25Mount Vernon
19.12Lawrence Diao40-09.00Thomas Jefferson S&T
20.11Matt Ball40-07.50Potomac Senior
20.12Edwin Johnson40-07.50Gaithersburg
22.12Adam Berger40-06.50Sherwood
22.11Khalil Doles40-06.50Yorktown
24.12Chaquille Daniel40-04.50Clarksburg
25.12James Hunter39-09.75Gilman
26.11Joe Rosenblatt39-09.25Our Lady Of Good Cou...
27.11Martin Olney39-07.50Northwood
28.12Charles Banks39-06.75Bethesda-Chevy Chase
29.11Sean Gallup39-05.50Archbishop Curley
30.12Mike Lillie39-03.50Langley
31.12Rodrique Andele38-08.50John F Kennedy
32.12Howard Rice38-06.25Northwestern-BC
32.12Anthony Donnay-wood38-06.25James Hubert Blake
34.12Jordan Young38-03.25Chantilly
--12Rico DuttonNDChantilly
--11Jerome MitchellNDThomas A Edison
--12John AndersonNDThomas Jefferson S&T
--10Ricky MartinNDStafford
--11Javier BrionezNDLake Braddock Second...
--11Steven ZamoraNDThomas A Edison
--11Alex ClarosNDSchool Without Walls
--12Brian GroftNDOsbourn Park
--11Franklin NewsomNDLiberty
--11Eric SongNDThomas S Wootton
--12Richard AdjouNDGaithersburg
--11Owen KendleNDEleanor Roosevelt
--12Kelly DoeNDLake Braddock Second...
--12Fallin TaylorNDBowie
--11Jaime DillonNDPaint Branch
--10Aaron BeckNDConcord
--11Excellent BrattonNDFriendly Senior
--12Robert BennettNDLangley
--12Vince DongNDPerkiomen Valley
--9Joseph AlvandiNDReservoir
--12Bowei OkiNDJohn F Kennedy
--12Anthony FergusonNDGilman
--11Nnamdi EdokobiNDRichard Montgomery
--12Julian GreenNDGeorgetown Prep
--12Antione JacksonNDNorthwestern-BC
--11Eddie RobinsonNDAtholton
--12Errick EdwardsNDMount Vernon
--11Stewart CareyNDNewark
--12Anthony McdanielNDHenry A Wise
--11Calvin KaneNDNorthwood
--11Griffen GuardalaNDWilde Lake
--11Ajit BahraNDWheaton
--12Jacob FurrNDDamascus
--12Kyle TuckerNDLinganore
--12Okayo BozemanNDBowie
--12Brendon GanbinNDSherwood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jerimah Hendy6-06.00Bowie
2.12Albert Clarke6-02.00Mount Saint Joseph
3.11Efosa Guobadia6-00.00Langley
3.11Zach Fetters6-00.00Gaithersburg
5.12Xavier Stinson6-00.00Perryville
5.11Ian Kuzmick6-00.00Potomac School
7.12Dijoun Davis6-00.00Mount Hebron
8.12Shane Wolchak5-10.00Mountain View
9.12Arlan Liverman5-10.00Mount Saint Joseph
9.12Darnell Kirby5-10.00Wilde Lake
9.11Jacob Berman5-10.00Gonzaga College
9.12Matthew Hazelgren5-10.00Stafford
13.12Fonati Quinn5-08.00Richard Montgomery
13.12Azani Pinkney5-08.00Gonzaga College
13.10Peter Merritt5-08.00Gilman
13.12Spence Carpenter-Carter5-08.00Gilman
13.10Darian Wilson5-08.00Digital Harbor
13.10Simba Washavonu5-08.00Gaithersburg
13.11Mohammed Labor-Koroma5-08.00Chantilly
13.12Aaron Better5-08.00Mount Hebron
13.11Anthony Williams5-08.00Potomac Senior
--12Chris MorrisNHReservoir
--11Ryan JiggettsNHCatonsville
--10Greg BollingNHArchbishop Curley
--11John GabelNHPerkiomen Valley
--11Deonte PiggottNHGar-Field
--11Deray TysonNHCatonsville
--12Edwin JallahNHJohn F Kennedy
--12Josh HuddlestonNHCarver Vo-Tech
--11Jordan PurnellNHLake Braddock Second...
--10Khurram SarfrazNHJohn F Kennedy
--12Chris FrazierNHSchool Without Walls
--11Julian SalcedoNHSchool Without Walls
--11Darius HillNHSchool Without Walls
--10Jairus AkanniNHOsbourn Park
--12Christian GravattNHGeorge C Marshall
--12Devron JohnsonNHMount Saint Joseph
--12Kevin SandersNHDamascus
--11Markee PattersonNHLinganore
--12Chad WilkersonNHArchbishop Spalding
--12Marvin OguNHLargo
--10B.J. TownleyNHBishop Ireton
--12Arthur HalmanNHGar-Field
--12Chris YamoahNHReservoir
--12Antonio JenkinsNHPotomac
--12Michael ChangweNHJohn F Kennedy
--11Kyle PassmoreNHHereford
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Hazelgren14-00.00Stafford
2.12Matt Hoogland13-06.00Lake Braddock Second...
3.12Jarred Monacelli13-00.00Hereford
4.11Greg Duvall13-00.00Dulaney
5.12Anhtuan Nyugen12-00.00Gaithersburg
6.12Chris Menzel12-00.00Chantilly
7.10Michael Kane11-06.00Gilman
8.10Jamie Dubyoski11-06.00Loyola Blakefield
9.12Scott Deisher11-00.00Liberty
9.12Stephen Browne11-00.00Langley
9.12Tim Penn11-00.00Landstown
12.12Chris Fichman10-06.00River Hill
12.12Nolan Hoenicke10-06.00River Hill
14.12Geoffrey Moores10-00.00Quince Orchard
14.11Nick Hoffman10-00.00Langley
--10Russell RollowNHWilde Lake
--11Michael LohrNHJames Robinson
--10Sean DaughertyNHLake Braddock Second...
--12Matt McVickerNHLake Braddock Second...
--12John RoNHJames Robinson
--12James BryneNHThomas Jefferson S&T
--10Patrick DavisNHStafford
--12Josiah BrunsonNHMountain View
--12Angus StrayhornNHGar-Field
--12Ryan FlaniganNHBaldwin
--10Zack DiNardoNHBaldwin
--8Brandon StacyNHCaravel
--9Robert TobiasNHWest Springfield
--11Sam PolinoNHMcDonogh
--12Arthur HalmanNHGar-Field
--11Josh JohnsNHMcDonogh
--12Albert ClarkeNHMount Saint Joseph
--10Robert MercerNHOxon Hill
--12Derek RouseNHBowie
--12Darwin GibbonsNHCaravel
--12Matt PaffordNHCaravel
--12Robbie Brehm-GinsburgNHSherwood
--12Shane JohnsonNHLinganore
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Gross23-06.00McDonogh
2.12Kyle Fuller21-09.00Mount Saint Joseph
3.12ConRoy Smith21-06.25Chambersburg Area
4.11Byron Sintim21-04.50Battlefield
5.11Andrew King21-03.50Atholton
6.12Andre Austin21-03.25Colonial Forge
7.10Kenneth Thomas21-00.00Atholton
8.11Tyler Drew20-09.25DeMatha Catholic
9.12Enoch Cha20-07.25James Robinson
10.9Kendall Fuller20-02.25Our Lady Of Good Cou...
11.10Arthur McDuffy20-02.00Chantilly
12.12Terrance Kennedy19-09.25Centreville
13.11Aquantre Hunter19-07.25Fairmont Heights
14.9Alston Johnson19-06.75Gar-Field
15.11Matt Fraedrich19-06.00Lake Braddock Second...
16.11Etienne Bodog-Bikim19-05.00Springbrook
17.12Darnell Kirby19-02.50Wilde Lake
18.12Duane Fowler19-00.00Bowie
19.12Rudy Johnson18-11.50McDonogh
20.12Fonati Quinn18-11.25Richard Montgomery
21.12Trevon Carroll18-10.50Gaithersburg
22.12Tyrell McManess18-08.25Glasgow
23.12Jerold Council18-05.25Thomas Jefferson S&T
24.11Kurtis Thorpe18-04.50Thomas A Edison
25.12Jason Smith18-04.25Mount Hebron
26.12Aaron Better18-04.00Mount Hebron
27.12Randy Ribeiro18-03.50Sherwood
28.10Kenny Lang18-03.25Quince Orchard
29.11Oluwapelumi Adenikinju18-02.75Eleanor Roosevelt
30.12Christian Gravatt18-02.25George C Marshall
31.10Ed Cai18-02.00Thomas Jefferson S&T
32.11Cody Richardson18-00.50Perryville
--11Tavon CooperNDHenry A Wise
--12Donald HansberryNDOxon Hill
--11Jonathan ParishNDFairmont Heights
--10Sterling GilesNDPotomac Senior
--10Jamal SmithNDMount Vernon
--11Javan WalkerNDPotomac Senior
--12Michael DusenberryNDStafford
--11Markee PattersonNDLinganore
--12Prince DawkinsNDJohn F Kennedy
--11Roderque GrayNDBrooke Point
--10Lonnie ReedNDColonial Forge
--11Bryant NwosuNDBowie
--11Kareem ElNDSchool Without Walls
--12David HumphreyNDNorth Allegheny
--10Joshua GonzalezNDSouth River
--10Nick HuNDRichard Montgomery
--11Tayvon RossNDSpringbrook
--12Chris YamoahNDReservoir
--12Jamal JosephNDDeMatha Catholic
--11Chris McMasterNDGilman
--11Sheldon TrotmanNDNorthwest
--12Brendan EvansNDPotomac School
--12Nick LetourneauNDGeorgetown Prep
--12Alex MulchandaniNDGeorgetown Prep
--12Lorenzo HoffNDDuVal
--12Angus StrayhornNDGar-Field
--11Nathan UsherNDDeMatha Catholic
--11Karon SewellNDDuVal
--11Korey JohnsonNDArchbishop Curley
--12Peter SansonNDLangley
--12Tarikh CooperNDThomas A Edison
--10Ansel BorhauerNDJames Robinson
--11Zach FettersNDGaithersburg
--12DeAngelo HairstonNDJohn F Kennedy
--10Tyler NelsonNDPaint Branch
--9Mike KnudsenNDGilman
--11Darius HillNDSchool Without Walls
--12Aron JohannaaonNDSchool Without Walls
--9Coston BurnesNDStonewall Jackson (M...
--10Greg BollingNDArchbishop Curley
--11James WalkerNDWest Springfield
--11Efosa GuobadiaNDLangley
--10James JohnsonNDMount Hebron
--12Nick MayNDDamascus
--12Morgan TaylorNDRiverdale Baptist
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Maybury45-07.75Langley
2.12Alimamy Kallay44-01.25Gaithersburg
3.12Kyle Mitchell43-08.25Reservoir
4.12Stacey Robinson43-08.00Gonzaga College
5.12Paul Barbour43-00.50Centreville
6.9Kendall Fuller43-00.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...
7.11Byron Sintim42-11.25Battlefield
8.11Efosa Guobadia42-08.00Langley
9.12Fonati Quinn42-06.50Richard Montgomery
10.10Arthur McDuffy42-05.00Chantilly
11.11Etienne Bodog-Bikim41-05.00Springbrook
12.12Enoch Cha41-01.75James Robinson
13.11Shahidou Mariko40-06.75Richard Montgomery
14.12Randy Ribeiro40-06.50Sherwood
15.10Ed Cai40-03.25Thomas Jefferson S&T
16.12Prince Dawkins40-02.50John F Kennedy
17.11Chris McMaster39-11.00Gilman
18.12Spence Carpenter-Carter39-10.25Gilman
19.11Jacob Berman39-09.75Gonzaga College
20.12Arthur Halman39-05.25Gar-Field
21.11Korey Johnson39-04.75Archbishop Curley
22.11Javan Walker39-02.25Potomac Senior
23.11Jaymar Faulkner39-01.75Mount Saint Joseph
24.12Ricku Ramesh38-09.75Sherwood
25.11Dedrick Arnold38-07.75Thomas A Edison
26.10Greg Bolling38-06.50Archbishop Curley
27.11Rori Kameka38-06.25Thomas S Wootton
28.11Deonte Piggott38-03.75Gar-Field
29.9Paul Joseph38-03.25Clarksburg
30.10Randell Mitchell37-10.00Gonzaga College
31.12Chris Mbaidande37-07.25Centreville
32.11Tony Dantzler37-06.75Springbrook
33.12Alex Mulchandani36-09.25Georgetown Prep
34.11Damian Cruz36-06.75Thomas S Wootton
35.11Eric Bishop36-05.25Quince Orchard
36.10Sterling Giles35-10.00Potomac Senior
37.12Aaron Better34-06.25Mount Hebron
38.10James Johnson32-10.50Mount Hebron
--9William PirneyNDOxon Hill
--10Ricardo HamesNDDuVal
--11Brandon YoungNDLoyola Blakefield
--12Justin JeterNDThomas A Edison
--11Matt ThompsonNDLiberty
--12Daniel McCartinNDWest Springfield
--12Donald HansberryNDOxon Hill
--12Michael DusenberryNDStafford
--12David HumphreyNDNorth Allegheny
--12Dijoun DavisNDMount Hebron
--12Justin GrossNDMcDonogh
--11Paul Fletcher HillNDMcDonogh
--11Sheldon TrotmanNDNorthwest
--11Damiete RobertsNDWatkins Mill
--12Lorenzo HoffNDDuVal
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Delaware
Division 2 Delaware
DCIAA District of Columbia
ISL District of Columbia
WCAC District of Columbia
Class 1A Maryland
Class 2A Maryland
Class 3A Maryland
Class 4A Maryland
Independent Maryland
AAA Pennsylvania
3A Virginia
4A Virginia
5A Virginia
6A Virginia
ISL Virginia
WCAC Virginia