Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Christian Porter11.2Curtis
11Michael George11.4Peninsula
11Darielle Dixon11.5Curtis
11Julius Brooks11.5Curtis
12Alex Benzegala11.5Peninsula
12JR Grosshans11.5Peninsula
10Jordan Warren11.6Curtis
11Charles Menkens11.7Peninsula
10Jake Peterson11.8Peninsula
12Drew Smith11.8Curtis
10Luke Plummer11.9Peninsula
11Dylan Schlatter12.0Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Julian Watson12.3Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Jalin Batiste12.3Curtis
10Ben Bream12.3Curtis
10Ryan Budan12.4Curtis
9Blake Dukowitz12.5Peninsula
10Jonathan Watson12.6Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Daryll Yvarra12.7Curtis
10Kendrick Horkley12.9Peninsula
11Julian Mueller14.8Peninsula
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Rahmel Dockery22.0Curtis
11Christian Porter23.3Curtis
12Alex Benzegala23.5Peninsula
11Dylan Schlatter24.5Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Jordan Warren24.7Curtis
11Julius Brooks24.9Curtis
10Jordan Warren25.4Curtis
11Michael George25.7Peninsula
11Jalin Batiste25.9Curtis
11Julian Watson26.0Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Daryll Yvarra26.2Curtis
11Darby Bowen26.4Peninsula
10Jonathan Watson27.6Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Julian Mueller30.6Peninsula
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Keegan Hall51.5Peninsula
12Daniel Caldwell54.1Curtis
12Devon DeMoss54.6Peninsula
11Zachary Baker55.0Curtis
9Steven Henderson55.45Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Charles Menkens57.0Peninsula
9Tim Endersby65.0Peninsula
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Keegan Hall2:00.7Peninsula
12Chris Borg2:00.9Peninsula
11Will Ferguson2:01.7Curtis
12Andrew Caldwell2:02.0Curtis
12Jon Maurins2:09.2Peninsula
10Curtis King2:09.5Peninsula
10Nick Borg2:09.8Peninsula
11Jake Kornbau2:11.0Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Jeremiah Jensen2:12.0Peninsula
12Ryan Hopkins2:16.6Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Garrison Hayes2:18.0Curtis
12Devon DeMoss2:21.4Peninsula
12Adison Richards2:22.0Peninsula
10Alex Tice2:24.8Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Dan Price2:25.7Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Jared Campbell2:35.5Peninsula
11Jordin McKamey2:39.8Curtis
10Noah Pearson2:40.0Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Bryson Miller2:51.9Peninsula
11Logan Schaefer3:14.5Peninsula
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Chris Borg4:11.8Peninsula
12Daniel Caldwell4:19.6Curtis
10Curtis King4:24.4Peninsula
12Jon Maurins4:25.5Peninsula
10Nick Borg4:26.7Peninsula
11Jake Kornbau4:36.7Mt Rainier Lutheran
12Ryan Hopkins4:44.8Mt Rainier Lutheran
12Adison Richards4:48.1Peninsula
10Jeremiah Jensen4:48.5Peninsula
11Jonathan Hanisch4:52.1Peninsula
10Beau Baker4:56.3Curtis
9Jakub Morton4:58.0Peninsula
11Dan Price4:58.5Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Alex Tice5:04.1Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Patrick Hennessey5:06.1Peninsula
9Quinn Pariseau5:07.6Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Patrick Nollan5:09.5Curtis
10Ben [Connor] Wool5:11.2Curtis
10Noah Pearson5:11.6Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Andrew Wolf16.2Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Jacob Novak16.8Peninsula
9Blake Dukowitz18.4Peninsula
12Riley Hall19.7Peninsula
10Alex Cluff20.3Peninsula
10Hunter Stowell20.8Curtis
10Sean Sanborn21.7Curtis
10Josh Nyman22.1Curtis
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Jacob Novak43.9Peninsula
11Andrew Wolf44.9Mt Rainier Lutheran
12Riley Hall47.0Peninsula
10Alex Cluff48.6Peninsula
10Josh Nyman58.3Curtis
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Chris Mose46' 11.5Peninsula
12Zach Lake44'5"Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Jeffrey Jordan40' 10.5Peninsula
12Jesse Patjens31' 3.25Peninsula
10Talbert Frazier29'2.5"Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Luis Montes28'8"Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Nathan Rutherford27' 7.5Peninsula
9John Adams25' 6.5Peninsula
11Luis Ciccia24' 10.25Curtis
9Lucas Kovatch24' 0Peninsula
11Jones Barton22'7.25"Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Joshua Burkey13' 9.25Peninsula
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Darrien Creamer155' 4Peninsula
11Jeffrey Jordan109' 2Peninsula
12Zach Lake107'9"Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Luis Montes88'10"Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Matthew Dugan85'3Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Talbert Frazier68'10"Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Jones Barton67'10"Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Markees Whitfield65' 8Curtis
11Joshua BurkeynmPeninsula
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12JR Grosshans177' 0Peninsula
12Chris Mose156' 9Peninsula
10Jacob Gilman129' 6Peninsula
12Kyle Johnson125' 6Curtis
10Marshall Pinto119' 11Peninsula
11Matthew Dugan113'6"Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Paul Davis109' 9Curtis
10Ben Bream108' 2Curtis
-Titus Twine107' 8Curtis
11Markees Whitfield102' 6Curtis
11Ian Haynes99' 7Curtis
11Shane Harris93' 10Peninsula
11Chad Lonning92' 2Peninsula
11Blaine Crutchfield84' 9Peninsula
9Nathan Rutherford81' 3Peninsula
10Patrick Nollan68' 1Curtis
11Kolton Baldwin65' 6Peninsula
11Luis Ciccia60' 9Curtis
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Dakarai Hightower6' 2"Curtis
10Jacob Gilman6' 2Peninsula
10Demietrich Baker5' 8"Curtis
9Steven Henderson5'8"Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Darielle Dixon5' 8Curtis
-Titus Twine5' 4Curtis
11Andrew Wolf5'4"Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10David Foster7' 00"Curtis
10Noah Pearson6'6"Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Rahmel Dockery21' 10Curtis
12Darrien Creamer20' 3Peninsula
10Paul Davis19' 11.5Curtis
10Luke Plummer19' 11.25Peninsula
12Drew Smith18' 5Curtis
10Ryan Budan18' 4.5Curtis
11Darby Bowen17' 1Peninsula
9Quinn Pariseau13'6Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Alex Tice13'2Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Demietrich Baker37' 1.75Curtis
11Andrew Wolf37'Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Jonathan Hanisch35' 10Peninsula
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1B Washington
1A Washington
3A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles12:00 PM
V100 Meters12:20 PM
V1600 Meters12:40 PM
V400 Meters1:00 PM
V300m Hurdles1:25 PM
V800 Meters1:40 PM
V200 Meters2:00 PM
Field Finals
VLong Jump12:15 PM
VTriple Jump12:15 PM
VDiscus12:40 PM
VPole Vault12:40 PM
VJavelin1:00 PM
VHigh Jump1:00 PM
VShot Put
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles12:10 PM
V100 Meters12:30 PM
V1600 Meters12:50 PM
V400 Meters1:10 PM
V300m Hurdles1:30 PM
V800 Meters1:50 PM
V200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VDiscus12:00 PM
VHigh Jump12:00 PM
VPole Vault12:00 PM
VLong Jump12:15 PM
VTriple Jump12:15 PM
VShot Put12:40 PM
VJavelin1:00 PM