Tonasket Invitational

Friday, April 16, 2010
  Tonasket HS, Tonasket - Map

  Field Events Start: 3:30 PM  Track Events Start: 4:00 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Washington - 1B
MNSFMansfield
PATEPateros
REPURepublic
WLCRWilson Creek
Washington - 2B
BRIDBridgeport
LRHSLake Roosevelt
LBELLiberty Bell
OROVOroville
Washington - 1A
OKANOkanogan
OMAKOmak
TONATonasket
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12CJ Lockwood11.80aOmak
2.12Eric Arnold11.85aOmak
3.12Mason Minter11.92aOkanogan
4.10John Stedtfeld12.06aTonasket
5.12Nate Taylor12.25aPateros
6.12Jed Mintzer12.27aOkanogan
7.11Connor Tupling12.28aOkanogan
8.11Fredy Flores12.33aBridgeport
9.12Andrew Sanon12.40aBridgeport
10.11Scott Sprague12.80aLiberty Bell
11.12Terrell Cross12.85aTonasket
12.11Preston Iverson12.95aOroville
13.10Kevin Aitcheson13.04aTonasket
14.9Jesse Harding13.05aRepublic
15.11Connor Smith13.08aMansfield
16.10Jonathan McMillan13.11aLiberty Bell
17.9Jared Holt13.54aLake Roosevelt
18.11Louis Lee13.75aMansfield
19.11Colby Mathis13.79aLiberty Bell
20.10Clint Wilton14.02aLake Roosevelt
21.9Tyler Weyer14.25aRepublic
22.12Donovan Timentwa14.48aLake Roosevelt
12Korey GouldDNSMansfield
9Ross Combs-BogeDNSOroville
9Trevor BlankDNSRepublic
10Taryn ThomasDNSOmak
10Isai HernandezDNSBridgeport
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12CJ Lockwood24.51aOmak
2.12Mason Minter24.57aOkanogan
3.11Mark Blank25.52aRepublic
4.11Dillan Zunie-Allen25.64aOkanogan
5.12Charlie Bond25.86aLake Roosevelt
6.9Jeff Stedtfelt25.91aTonasket
7.11Scott Sprague26.04aLiberty Bell
8.12Anthony Egerton26.16aOroville
9.12Terrell Cross27.38aTonasket
10.10Geo Campos27.69aBridgeport
11.9Justin McMillan27.89aLiberty Bell
12.9Zach Brown28.23aRepublic
13.10Clint Wilton28.96aLake Roosevelt
14.11Louis Lee29.16aMansfield
15.9Trevor Blank29.39aRepublic
16.12Donovan Timentwa30.34aLake Roosevelt
11Connor TuplingDNSOkanogan
12Daniel SanchezDNSOmak
11Preston IversonDNSOroville
11Craig LambertDNSWilson Creek
9Ky WilliamsDNSTonasket
10Isai HernandezDNSBridgeport
10Kevin QuesadaDNSBridgeport
10Taryn ThomasDNSOmak
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Derek Fredere53.81aWilson Creek
2.11Mark Blank54.81aRepublic
3.12Jed Mintzer55.81aOkanogan
4.10Jonathan McMillan57.02aLiberty Bell
5.11Sam Soto57.68aBridgeport
6.11Ben Peacemaker59.42aTonasket
7.9Jesse Harding59.64aRepublic
8.11Dillan Zunie-Allen59.88aOkanogan
9.9Justin McMillan1:00.11aLiberty Bell
10.10Tyrel Gray1:02.25aPateros
11.12Matt Slagle1:03.65aRepublic
12.10Dustin Hennigs1:04.92aOkanogan
13.10Rahnee Jane1:07.18aLake Roosevelt
12Charlie BondDNSLake Roosevelt
12Daniel SanchezDNSOmak
12Anthony EgertonDNSOroville
10Kevin QuesadaDNSBridgeport
10Isai HernandezDNSBridgeport
10Taryn ThomasDNSOmak
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Saxon Brown2:13.84aRepublic
2.12Jeffery Condon2:14.37aOmak
3.10Jonathan McMillan2:16.24aLiberty Bell
4.10Derek Fredere2:16.71aWilson Creek
5.11Patrick Trepanier2:17.04aWilson Creek
6.10Damon Halvorsen2:17.38aTonasket
7.12Victor Hernandez2:17.51aBridgeport
8.11Sam Soto2:22.32aBridgeport
9.12Matt Slagle2:25.39aRepublic
10.11Colton Skelton2:26.26aLiberty Bell
11.11DJ LaPlante2:26.32aLake Roosevelt
12.11Levi Lutz2:35.35aWilson Creek
13.10Colton Baher2:36.35aOmak
14.10Dustin Hennigs2:37.95aOkanogan
15.11Cole Messer3:01.40aOkanogan
10Kenny McGaffeyDNSRepublic
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Saxon Brown4:49.32aRepublic
2.10Damon Halvorsen4:56.75aTonasket
3.12Matt Slagle5:01.60aRepublic
4.10Jake Hickman5:01.67aTonasket
5.12Johnny Drywater5:26.49aLake Roosevelt
6.11Brent Paul5:28.05aLiberty Bell
7.10Kenny McGaffey5:46.85aRepublic
8.11Levi Lutz5:51.05aWilson Creek
9.10Ryker Marchand5:53.45aTonasket
10.12Greg Brown5:54.86aBridgeport
11.11Judah Sherwood5:55.32aMansfield
12.9Ryan Trepanier6:16.54aWilson Creek
12Jeffery CondonDNSOmak
10Michael GobleDNSOmak
9Brady MitschelenDNSOkanogan
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Slagle11:13.21aRepublic
2.12Corey McCrarey11:40.83aTonasket
3.11Colton Skelton12:44.45aLiberty Bell
4.12Greg Brown12:44.47aBridgeport
5.10Tyrel Gray13:00.58aPateros
6.11Cole Messer13:08.79aOkanogan
7.10Ryker Marchand13:09.39aTonasket
8.9Brady Mitschelen14:02.00aOkanogan
10Michael GobleDNSOmak
10Jake HickmanDNSTonasket
11Jon BennettDNSRepublic
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jovan Lopez16.85aOkanogan
2.12Blaine Wagner17.38aOroville
3.12Jeremy Norris19.45aOkanogan
4.9Marvin Frank20.32aOmak
5.10Raine Knowles21.38aRepublic
6.12Dustin Johnson22.85aOmak
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jovan Lopez44.32aOkanogan
2.12Spencer Podkranic45.18aTonasket
3.12Blaine Wagner45.65aOroville
4.12Dustin Johnson49.32aOmak
5.12Jeremy Norris50.59aOkanogan
6.10Raine Knowles52.39aRepublic
7.9Marvin Frank53.57aOmak
8.9Eric Saucedo59.18aBridgeport
10Kenny McGaffeyDNSRepublic
9Dan SlagleDNSRepublic
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Connor Tupling
Dillan Zunie-Allen
Mason Minter
Jerid Peterson
45.91aOkanogan
2.-Andrew Sanon
Victor Hernandez
Miguel Torres
Fredy Flores
47.92aBridgeport
3.-Kevin Aitcheson
Jeff Stedtfelt
Spencer Podkranic
John Stedtfeld
48.12aTonasket
4.-Relay Team 49.79aWilson Creek
5.-Preston Iverson
Anthony Egerton
Blaine Wagner
Richard Milholland
50.39aOroville
6.-Raine Knowles
Zach Brown
Trevor Blank
Jesse Harding
53.06aRepublic
-Daniel Sanchez
Eric Arnold
Joseph LaGrou
CJ Lockwood
DNSOmak
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jerid Peterson
Jed Mintzer
Mason Minter
Dillan Zunie-Allen
3:46.35aOkanogan
2.-Fredy Flores
Andrew Sanon
Victor Hernandez
Sam Soto
3:51.62aBridgeport
3.-Ben Peacemaker
Jeff Stedtfelt
Barry Pentz
Spencer Podkranic
4:02.77aTonasket
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ben Peacemaker
Spencer Podkranic
Corey McCrarey
Damon Halvorsen
12:07.63aTonasket
2.-Cole Messer
Dustin Hennigs
Troy Anderson
Brady Mitschelen
14:41.00aOkanogan
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Connor Tupling40-08.25Okanogan
2.10Geo Campos39-11.50Bridgeport
3.12Cole Timm39-05.75Okanogan
4.12Nate Taylor35-06.00Pateros
5.11Jacob Treat34-10.75Wilson Creek
6.9Sean Waters34-09.50Lake Roosevelt
7.11Connor Smith34-05.00Mansfield
8.10Jovany Figueroa34-03.50Okanogan
9.12Miguel Torres31-10.50Bridgeport
10.12Terrell Cross31-10.00Tonasket
11.11Judah Sherwood31-08.50Mansfield
12.11Justin Blinsky31-06.50Omak
13.10Chad Desjardins31-03.50Bridgeport
14.11Caleb Yaksic31-02.00Omak
15.11Patrick Trepanier31-00.00Wilson Creek
16.10Dakota Bogart29-04.50Tonasket
17.10Cody Scriver27-03.00Republic
18.12Barry Pentz26-05.25Tonasket
18.10Mason Marin26-05.25Lake Roosevelt
20.11Jason Hammers24-07.00Omak
21.10Daniel Moses21-09.00Republic
22.9Tyler Hartbarger21-02.00Lake Roosevelt
10James NorrisDNSLake Roosevelt
12Russell DoukeDNSMansfield
11Ben FranklinDNSTonasket
12Korey GouldDNSMansfield
9Donny WiseDNSOroville
10Richard MilhollandDNSOroville
10Caleb HaneyDNSOroville
10Logan CraneDNSWilson Creek
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Caleb Haney124-00Oroville
2.12Cole Timm108-09Okanogan
3.10Mason Marin104-05Lake Roosevelt
4.12Jorge Trejo102-10Bridgeport
5.11Josh Dennis102-07Liberty Bell
6.12Nate Taylor98-04Pateros
7.11Connor Smith97-11Mansfield
8.9Sean Waters96-09Lake Roosevelt
9.11Jacob Treat91-00Wilson Creek
10.10Chad Desjardins89-08Bridgeport
11.10Alex Sandoval87-03Okanogan
12.9Eric Saucedo83-10Bridgeport
13.9Donny Wise82-08Oroville
14.10Colton Baher77-06Omak
15.9Sammy Trudeaux77-05Omak
16.10Dakota Bogart76-10Tonasket
17.10Alex Morton74-07Lake Roosevelt
18.12Barry Pentz71-10Tonasket
19.10Jovany Figueroa71-03Okanogan
20.10Cody Scriver71-02Republic
21.9Tyler Hartbarger59-02Lake Roosevelt
22.10Daniel Moses56-05Republic
9Ryan TrepanierDNSWilson Creek
10Logan CraneDNSWilson Creek
9Ross Combs-BogeDNSOroville
11Justin BlinskyDNSOmak
12Korey GouldDNSMansfield
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jacob Treat139-01Wilson Creek
2.12Johnny Drywater128-02Lake Roosevelt
3.10Jonathan McMillan126-05Liberty Bell
4.11Fredy Flores123-07Bridgeport
5.9Justin McMillan120-08Liberty Bell
6.12Andrew Sanon113-02Bridgeport
7.11Ben Franklin112-09Tonasket
8.10Alex Morton108-07Lake Roosevelt
9.10Caleb Haney108-04Oroville
10.11Ryan Price107-02Okanogan
11.11Preston Iverson105-10Oroville
12.12Cole Timm102-10Okanogan
13.10Richard Milholland101-08Oroville
14.10Kenny McGaffey100-01Republic
15.10Chad Desjardins99-09Bridgeport
16.11Judah Sherwood98-02Mansfield
17.10Rahnee Jane97-08Lake Roosevelt
18.11Colby Mathis90-03Liberty Bell
19.10Alex Sandoval87-08Okanogan
20.10Raine Knowles86-08Republic
21.10Colton Baher81-03Omak
22.11Craig Lambert72-06Wilson Creek
23.10Cody Scriver70-10Republic
24.11Justin Blinsky56-03Omak
25.10Dakota Bogart51-08Tonasket
26.10Michael Goble28-04Omak
12Korey GouldDNSMansfield
9Ross Combs-BogeDNSOroville
10Logan CraneDNSWilson Creek
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Joseph LaGrou6-02.00Omak
2.11Brent Paul5-05.00Liberty Bell
3.10John Stedtfeld5-04.75Tonasket
4.11Jerid Peterson5-04.50Okanogan
5.9Dan Slagle5-04.25Republic
6.11Ryan Price5-02.00Okanogan
7.11Kyle Cramer5-00.25Liberty Bell
8.9Skye Gooler5-00.00Lake Roosevelt
8.12Charlie Bond5-00.00Lake Roosevelt
11Nathan HaneyDNSOroville
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11DJ LaPlante9-00.00Lake Roosevelt
2.10Rahnee Jane6-00.00Lake Roosevelt
10Matthew TimentwaDNSLake Roosevelt
12Miguel TorresDNSBridgeport
11Sam SotoDNSBridgeport
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Cramer19-05.50Liberty Bell
2.11Jerid Peterson19-01.00Okanogan
3.10Joseph LaGrou18-08.00Omak
4.10Derek Fredere18-07.00Wilson Creek
5.10John Stedtfeld18-00.00Tonasket
6.12Nate Taylor17-08.00Pateros
7.12Eric Arnold17-06.00Omak
8.9Dan Slagle16-08.00Republic
9.12Victor Hernandez16-07.50Bridgeport
10.12Charlie Bond16-07.00Lake Roosevelt
11.12Anthony Egerton15-10.00Oroville
12.11Colby Mathis14-08.50Liberty Bell
13.10Rahnee Jane14-02.00Lake Roosevelt
14.9Zach Brown13-11.00Republic
15.11Levi Lutz13-09.50Wilson Creek
16.9Tyler Weyer11-01.50Republic
17.10Tyrel Gray10-05.00Pateros
10Logan CraneDNSWilson Creek
12Enver FigueroaDNSOkanogan
12Mason MinterDNSOkanogan
9Ross Combs-BogeDNSOroville
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Joseph LaGrou38-05.00Omak
2.12Miguel Torres35-03.00Bridgeport
3.9Dan Slagle33-04.00Republic
4.9Marvin Frank33-03.00Omak
5.11Ryan Price32-04.00Okanogan
6.11Louis Lee31-07.00Mansfield
7.10Troy Anderson28-08.00Okanogan
8.10Jose Kilgour21-11.00Bridgeport
9.9Cameron Cavadini21-08.00Bridgeport
12Enver FigueroaDNSOkanogan
12Blaine WagnerDNSOroville
9Skye GoolerDNSLake Roosevelt
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Karlie Henneman13.84aTonasket
2.10Riki Wippel14.04aLake Roosevelt
3.10Gabby Jessen14.11aRepublic
4.9Maddy Dykes14.18aOmak
5.11Jessica Moore14.58aMansfield
6.11Paige Stevie14.64aLiberty Bell
7.12Kayla McKinney14.70aOroville
8.11LeeAnn Fudge14.75aOkanogan
9.10Brandi Wilson14.78aTonasket
10.10Sidnee Glenn15.04aLiberty Bell
11.11Christina Burch15.17aBridgeport
12.12Patty Solorzano15.19aBridgeport
13.11Norma Camacho15.28aBridgeport
14.10Miranda Salas15.31aLake Roosevelt
15.9Ameerah Cholmondeley15.51aTonasket
16.9Bethany Schreiber15.85aOkanogan
17.9Stephanie Wilson16.11aRepublic
18.11Lilly Rice16.45aRepublic
19.9Taima Carden17.75aLake Roosevelt
11Yuremi LopezDNSOmak
11Zelfa LopezDNSOroville
10Rikki RodriguezDNSOmak
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachael Kraske28.36aOmak
2.11Yuremi Lopez28.76aOmak
3.9Karlie Henneman29.03aTonasket
4.11Paige Stevie29.10aLiberty Bell
5.10Alyssa Stout29.23aRepublic
6.10Quintana Morelock29.70aOkanogan
7.10Rikki Rodriguez29.85aOmak
8.11Meka Townsend30.17aOkanogan
9.11Haley Schreiber30.23aOkanogan
10.11Veronica Saucedo30.56aBridgeport
11.12Kayla McKinney31.10aOroville
12.9Teayana Dillion31.96aRepublic
13.11Norma Camacho32.10aBridgeport
13.9Jada Russo32.10aOroville
15.11Christina Burch32.37aBridgeport
16.9Shoshana Lutz33.30aWilson Creek
17.9Jessica Puente35.97aTonasket
18.9Cora Vanslyke37.24aRepublic
10Brandi WilsonDNSTonasket
11Zelfa LopezDNSOroville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachael Kraske1:02.61aOmak
2.10Jamie Bruno1:04.28aPateros
3.12Austianna Quick1:08.14aOroville
4.11Sierra Craig1:09.62aOkanogan
5.9Devan Utt1:12.75aTonasket
6.9Shoshana Lutz1:17.43aWilson Creek
7.12Elise Gray1:37.17aPateros
10Shea ObrienDNSRepublic
12Maria GarciaDNSBridgeport
11Norma CamachoDNSBridgeport
10Carly WildermuthDNSOmak
11Veronica SaucedoDNSBridgeport
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Britnee Grooms2:38.62aOkanogan
2.11Megan Thornton2:41.49aOmak
3.12Cristy Gonzalez2:45.43aBridgeport
4.10Ashlee Barker3:06.71aOmak
5.9Kayla Good3:10.12aOmak
6.9Jordan Paget3:15.25aPateros
7.9Jessica Puente3:18.70aTonasket
8.9Silvia Valdovinos3:22.27aBridgeport
9.12Elise Gray3:59.18aPateros
12Maria GarciaDNSBridgeport
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Thornton5:56.37aOmak
2.10Alyssa Stout6:07.10aRepublic
3.11Jessica Spear6:07.12aTonasket
4.10Kyndra Dellinger6:27.75aTonasket
5.11Michelle Carlson6:33.40aTonasket
6.9Jordan Paget6:40.04aPateros
7.11Stefanie Ruesen6:55.56aMansfield
7.9Lisa Hartvig6:55.56aOroville
12Caralee HenryDNSOmak
11Ilsa (Gus) Rose-WittDNSOmak
10Amy JohnsonDNSTonasket
9Mackenzie KraemerDNSOkanogan
9Jazlyn AdrianDNSLake Roosevelt
9Amanda PalmerDNSLake Roosevelt
9Rickyna SamDNSLake Roosevelt
9Stephanie WilsonDNSRepublic
12Elise GrayDNSPateros
12Maria RodriguezDNSBridgeport
10Flor CastanedaDNSBridgeport
10Daryn Johnson-BestDNSOmak
9Silvia ValdovinosDNSBridgeport
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Britnee Grooms13:39.22aOkanogan
2.12Cristy Gonzalez13:55.37aBridgeport
3.10Amy Johnson14:07.38aTonasket
4.9Silvia Valdovinos14:40.55aBridgeport
5.11Xenia Valdovinos14:43.82aBridgeport
6.11Ilsa (Gus) Rose-Witt15:50.89aOmak
7.12Caralee Henry21:24.65aOmak
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jamie Bruno18.21aPateros
2.11LeeAnn Fudge18.34aOkanogan
3.11Brooke Desjardins18.36aBridgeport
4.9Devan Utt19.41aTonasket
5.9Teayana Dillion20.14aRepublic
6.9Callie Barker20.61aOroville
7.10Vanessa Martinez20.88aTonasket
8.11Jessica Moore22.21aMansfield
9.9Shea Smith22.41aTonasket
10.10Fernanda Perez22.42aOroville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jamie Bruno51.32aPateros
2.11Haley Schreiber51.78aOkanogan
3.11Brooke Desjardins55.12aBridgeport
4.9Callie Barker57.12aOroville
5.9Raquel Asencio1:00.33aBridgeport
6.10Vanessa Martinez1:00.86aTonasket
9Mackenzie KraemerDNSOkanogan
9Teayana DillionDNSRepublic
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shea Obrien
Gabby Jessen
Ashley Brown
Alyssa Stout
53.84aRepublic
2.-Norma Camacho
Patty Solorzano
Carina Ochoa
Christina Burch
56.57aBridgeport
3.-Miranda Glenn
Paige Stevie
Cheyenne Ott
Sidnee Glenn
56.97aLiberty Bell
4.-Indra Renteria
Itzel Arcineiga
Rikki Rodriguez
Georgia Lamb
59.91aOmak
5.-Bethany Schreiber
Sierra Craig
Mackenzie Kraemer
Josie Heindselman
1:00.91aOkanogan
6.-Relay Team 1:01.18aTonasket
7.-Jada Russo
Madison Hatch
Katie Tietje
Fernanda Perez
1:01.31aOroville
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Yuremi Lopez
Maddy Dykes
Courtney Staggs
Rachael Kraske
2:01.77aOmak
2.-Christina Burch
Brooke Desjardins
Veronica Saucedo
Carina Ochoa
2:04.24aBridgeport
3.-Karlie Henneman
Isahura Ramos
Shea Smith
Brandi Wilson
2:04.77aTonasket
4.-Callie Barker
Kayla McKinney
Austianna Quick
Naomi Peters
2:04.91aOroville
5.-Josie Heindselman
Sierra Craig
Mackenzie Kraemer
Bethany Schreiber
2:07.64aOkanogan
6.-Indra Renteria
Itzel Arcineiga
Georgia Lamb
Rikki Rodriguez
2:08.18aOmak
-Shea Obrien
Gabby Jessen
Ashley Brown
Alyssa Stout
DNSRepublic
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Britnee Grooms
Quintana Morelock
Sierra Craig
Haley Schreiber
4:26.99aOkanogan
2.-Indra Renteria
Carly Wildermuth
Rachael Kraske
Ashlee Barker
4:28.99aOmak
3.-Michelle Carlson
Jessica Spear
Devan Utt
Kyndra Dellinger
4:47.81aTonasket
4.-Cristy Gonzalez
Raquel Asencio
Veronica Saucedo
Brooke Desjardins
4:59.36aBridgeport
5.-Miranda Salas
Jazlyn Adrian
Taima Carden
Kendra Sauer
5:39.55aLake Roosevelt
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Michelle Carlson
Jessica Spear
Devan Utt
Kyndra Dellinger
14:55.73aTonasket
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jennifer Widell32-10.25Okanogan
2.11Meka Townsend31-09.25Okanogan
3.10Kelsey Hughes28-09.00Oroville
4.9Silvia Lopez26-08.00Bridgeport
5.10Ali Hill26-01.50Tonasket
6.10Kelli Tonasket25-07.00Omak
7.11Xenia Valdovinos24-05.00Bridgeport
8.11Stefanie Ruesen23-08.50Mansfield
9.9Samantha Turner23-02.00Lake Roosevelt
10.9Shea Smith22-03.50Tonasket
11.9Anna Heinen22-01.50Republic
12.9Stephanie Wilson21-10.00Republic
13.9Hillary Carriere20-08.00Lake Roosevelt
14.9Kendra Sauer19-06.50Lake Roosevelt
15.10Daryn Johnson-Best18-11.50Omak
16.11Lilly Rice10-04.00Republic
9Ameerah CholmondeleyDNSTonasket
11Holly WilsonDNSWilson Creek
11Carina OchoaDNSBridgeport
10Katy SmithDNSOroville
10Terra MullikinDNSOroville
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Meka Townsend103-01Okanogan
2.12Jennifer Widell93-06Okanogan
3.10Kelsey Hughes82-03Oroville
4.11Carina Velasquz73-02Bridgeport
5.10Terra Mullikin71-11Oroville
6.12Alyssa Martinez70-11Bridgeport
7.9Samantha Turner69-01Lake Roosevelt
8.11Stefanie Ruesen67-05Mansfield
9.10Shelby Scott59-10Tonasket
10.11Jessica Moore56-10Mansfield
11.10Rikki Rodriguez56-05Omak
11.9Hillary Carriere56-05Lake Roosevelt
13.10Ali Hill51-02Tonasket
14.10Sidnee Glenn49-04Liberty Bell
15.10Daryn Johnson-Best46-09Omak
16.9Kendra Sauer41-03Lake Roosevelt
17.9Brynna Stevens40-10Wilson Creek
18.10Isahura Ramos37-10Tonasket
19.9Jordan Paget35-11Pateros
20.12Elise Gray35-02Pateros
21.9Shoshana Lutz33-09Wilson Creek
22.9Anna Heinen33-08Republic
23.9Cora Vanslyke30-07Republic
12Shayla MacIntoshDNSBridgeport
11Holly WilsonDNSWilson Creek
9Katie TietjeDNSOroville
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Meka Townsend118-06Okanogan
2.12Kayla McKinney106-04Oroville
3.12Jennifer Widell101-05Okanogan
4.10Kelsey Hughes101-01Oroville
5.12Cristy Gonzalez84-00Bridgeport
6.10Kelli Tonasket82-11Omak
7.9Bethany Schreiber75-09Okanogan
8.10Miranda Salas72-10Lake Roosevelt
9.12Alyssa Martinez69-01Bridgeport
10.9Katie Tietje68-07Oroville
11.10Katy Smith68-02Oroville
12.10Terra Mullikin66-10Oroville
13.10Jade Sargent66-04Omak
14.9Kyonna Pakootas59-00Lake Roosevelt
15.9Brynna Stevens56-10Wilson Creek
16.9Ameerah Cholmondeley56-08Tonasket
17.10Sidnee Glenn55-00Liberty Bell
18.9Anna Heinen48-07Republic
19.10Daryn Johnson-Best38-09Omak
11Holly WilsonDNSWilson Creek
12Shayla MacIntoshDNSBridgeport
9Rickyna SamDNSLake Roosevelt
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Courtney Staggs4-10.75Omak
2.10Ashlee Barker4-10.50Omak
3.10Quintana Morelock4-08.75Okanogan
4.12Miranda Glenn4-08.50Liberty Bell
5.11Haley Schreiber4-08.00Okanogan
6.11Catie Arrigoni4-06.25Oroville
7.9Lisa Hartvig4-06.00Oroville
8.9Maddy Dykes4-04.25Omak
9.10Naomi Peters4-04.00Oroville
9.12Austianna Quick4-04.00Oroville
11.11Michelle Carlson4-02.00Tonasket
11.10Shelby Scott4-02.00Tonasket
13.10Flor Castaneda3-06.00Bridgeport
9Breanna ErvinDNSOroville
12Katie BonserDNSOkanogan
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Callie Barker7-00.00Oroville
2.9Amanda Palmer5-06.00Lake Roosevelt
10Madison HatchDNSOroville
11Xenia ValdovinosDNSBridgeport
11Carina OchoaDNSBridgeport
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashlee Barker14-11.75Omak
2.10Quintana Morelock14-02.25Okanogan
3.11Yuremi Lopez14-01.25Omak
4.11LeeAnn Fudge13-11.00Okanogan
5.12Patty Solorzano13-09.00Bridgeport
6.12Miranda Glenn13-08.25Liberty Bell
7.10Cheyenne Ott13-07.50Liberty Bell
8.10Jamie Bruno13-07.00Pateros
9.10Katy Smith13-04.25Oroville
10.10Riki Wippel12-07.75Lake Roosevelt
11.9Jada Russo12-04.00Oroville
12.9Josie Heindselman12-03.50Okanogan
13.10Fernanda Perez12-02.00Oroville
14.9Shoshana Lutz11-06.50Wilson Creek
15.10Nakaela Hunt9-11.25Republic
16.9Indra Renteria9-03.25Omak
17.11Lilly Rice9-02.00Republic
18.9Cora Vanslyke8-09.25Republic
11Holly WilsonDNSWilson Creek
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11LeeAnn Fudge31-00.25Okanogan
2.10Cheyenne Ott29-04.00Liberty Bell
3.10Carly Wildermuth28-09.50Omak
4.9Josie Heindselman26-04.50Okanogan
5.12Alyssa Martinez24-08.50Bridgeport
6.9Katie Tietje24-02.00Oroville
7.9Amanda Palmer23-08.25Lake Roosevelt
8.12Ivon Garcia23-07.50Bridgeport
9.10Katy Smith22-01.75Oroville
10.10Nakaela Hunt19-08.25Republic
10Shea ObrienDNSRepublic
10Itzel ArcinegaDNSOmak
9Jada RussoDNSOroville
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.