Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12CJ Lockwood11.80aOmak
2.12Eric Arnold11.85a PROmak
3.12Mason Minter11.92aOkanogan
4.10John Stedtfeld12.06aTonasket
5.12Nate Taylor12.25aPateros
6.12Jed Mintzer12.27aOkanogan
7.11Connor Tupling12.28aOkanogan
8.11Fredy Flores12.33a SRBridgeport
9.12Andrew Sanon12.40a PRBridgeport
10.11Scott Sprague12.80aLiberty Bell
11.12Terrell Cross12.85aTonasket
12.11Preston Iverson12.95aOroville
13.10Kevin Aitcheson13.04aTonasket
14.9Jesse Harding13.05a SRRepublic
15.11Connor Smith13.08a SRMansfield
16.10Jonathan McMillan13.11aLiberty Bell
17.9Jared Holt13.54a PRLake Roosevelt
18.11Louis Lee13.75aMansfield
19.11Colby Mathis13.79aLiberty Bell
20.10Clint Wilton14.02aLake Roosevelt
21.9Tyler Weyer14.25aRepublic
22.12Donovan Timentwa14.48aLake Roosevelt
10Isai HernandezDNSBridgeport
9Trevor BlankDNSRepublic
12Korey GouldDNSMansfield
10Taryn ThomasDNSOmak
9Ross Combs-BogeDNSOroville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12CJ Lockwood24.51aOmak
2.12Mason Minter24.57a PROkanogan
3.11Mark Blank25.52aRepublic
4.11Dillan Zunie-Allen25.64aOkanogan
5.12Charlie Bond25.86aLake Roosevelt
6.9Jeff Stedtfelt25.91aTonasket
7.11Scott Sprague26.04aLiberty Bell
8.12Anthony Egerton26.16a PROroville
9.12Terrell Cross27.38aTonasket
10.10Geo Campos27.69aBridgeport
11.9Justin McMillan27.89aLiberty Bell
12.9Zach Brown28.23aRepublic
13.10Clint Wilton28.96aLake Roosevelt
14.11Louis Lee29.16aMansfield
15.9Trevor Blank29.39aRepublic
16.12Donovan Timentwa30.34aLake Roosevelt
9Ky WilliamsDNSTonasket
10Kevin QuesadaDNSBridgeport
10Isai HernandezDNSBridgeport
11Craig LambertDNS PRWilson Creek
10Taryn ThomasDNSOmak
12Daniel SanchezDNSOmak
11Preston IversonDNS SROroville
11Connor TuplingDNSOkanogan
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Derek Fredere53.81a PRWilson Creek
2.11Mark Blank54.81aRepublic
3.12Jed Mintzer55.81aOkanogan
4.10Jonathan McMillan57.02aLiberty Bell
5.11Sam Soto57.68a PRBridgeport
6.11Ben Peacemaker59.42aTonasket
7.9Jesse Harding59.64a PRRepublic
8.11Dillan Zunie-Allen59.88aOkanogan
9.9Justin McMillan1:00.11aLiberty Bell
10.10Tyrel Gray1:02.25a SRPateros
11.12Matt Slagle1:03.65aRepublic
12.10Dustin Hennigs1:04.92aOkanogan
13.10Rahnee Jane1:07.18aLake Roosevelt
12Charlie BondDNSLake Roosevelt
10Isai HernandezDNSBridgeport
10Kevin QuesadaDNSBridgeport
12Daniel SanchezDNS PROmak
10Taryn ThomasDNSOmak
12Anthony EgertonDNSOroville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Saxon Brown2:13.84aRepublic
2.12Jeffery Condon2:14.37aOmak
3.10Jonathan McMillan2:16.24aLiberty Bell
4.10Derek Fredere2:16.71aWilson Creek
5.11Patrick Trepanier2:17.04aWilson Creek
6.10Damon Halvorsen2:17.38aTonasket
7.12Victor Hernandez2:17.51aBridgeport
8.11Sam Soto2:22.32aBridgeport
9.12Matt Slagle2:25.39aRepublic
10.11Colton Skelton2:26.26a SRLiberty Bell
11.11DJ LaPlante2:26.32a SRLake Roosevelt
12.11Levi Lutz2:35.35a PRWilson Creek
13.10Colton Baher2:36.35a PROmak
14.10Dustin Hennigs2:37.95aOkanogan
15.11Cole Messer3:01.40aOkanogan
10Kenny McGaffeyDNSRepublic
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Saxon Brown4:49.32aRepublic
2.10Damon Halvorsen4:56.75aTonasket
3.12Matt Slagle5:01.60aRepublic
4.10Jake Hickman5:01.67aTonasket
5.12Johnny Drywater5:26.49aLake Roosevelt
6.11Brent Paul5:28.05aLiberty Bell
7.10Kenny McGaffey5:46.85aRepublic
8.11Levi Lutz5:51.05aWilson Creek
9.10Ryker Marchand5:53.45a SRTonasket
10.12Greg Brown5:54.86aBridgeport
11.11Judah Sherwood5:55.32a SRMansfield
12.9Ryan Trepanier6:16.54aWilson Creek
10Michael GobleDNSOmak
12Jeffery CondonDNS PROmak
9Brady MitschelenDNSOkanogan
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Slagle11:13.21aRepublic
2.12Corey McCrarey11:40.83a SRTonasket
3.11Colton Skelton12:44.45aLiberty Bell
4.12Greg Brown12:44.47aBridgeport
5.10Tyrel Gray13:00.58a PRPateros
6.11Cole Messer13:08.79aOkanogan
7.10Ryker Marchand13:09.39aTonasket
8.9Brady Mitschelen14:02.00aOkanogan
10Jake HickmanDNSTonasket
11Jon BennettDNSRepublic
10Michael GobleDNS SROmak
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jovan Lopez16.85aOkanogan
2.12Blaine Wagner17.38aOroville
3.12Jeremy Norris19.45aOkanogan
4.9Marvin Frank20.32aOmak
5.10Raine Knowles21.38aRepublic
6.12Dustin Johnson22.85aOmak
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jovan Lopez44.32a PROkanogan
2.12Spencer Podkranic45.18a PRTonasket
3.12Blaine Wagner45.65a SROroville
4.12Dustin Johnson49.32a PROmak
5.12Jeremy Norris50.59aOkanogan
6.10Raine Knowles52.39aRepublic
7.9Marvin Frank53.57a PROmak
8.9Eric Saucedo59.18aBridgeport
9Dan SlagleDNSRepublic
10Kenny McGaffeyDNSRepublic
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Connor Tupling
Dillan Zunie-Allen
Mason Minter
Jerid Peterson
45.91aOkanogan
2.-Andrew Sanon
Victor Hernandez
Miguel Torres
Fredy Flores
47.92aBridgeport
3.-Kevin Aitcheson
Jeff Stedtfelt
Spencer Podkranic
John Stedtfeld
48.12aTonasket
4.-Relay Team 49.79aWilson Creek
5.-Preston Iverson
Anthony Egerton
Blaine Wagner
Richard Milholland
50.39aOroville
6.-Raine Knowles
Zach Brown
Trevor Blank
Jesse Harding
53.06aRepublic
-Daniel Sanchez
Eric Arnold
Joseph LaGrou
CJ Lockwood
DNSOmak
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jerid Peterson
Jed Mintzer
Mason Minter
Dillan Zunie-Allen
3:46.35aOkanogan
2.-Fredy Flores
Andrew Sanon
Victor Hernandez
Sam Soto
3:51.62aBridgeport
3.-Ben Peacemaker
Jeff Stedtfelt
Barry Pentz
Spencer Podkranic
4:02.77aTonasket
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Peacemaker
Spencer Podkranic
Corey McCrarey
Damon Halvorsen
12:07.63aTonasket
2.-Cole Messer
Dustin Hennigs
Troy Anderson
Brady Mitschelen
14:41.00aOkanogan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Connor Tupling40-08.25 SROkanogan
2.10Geo Campos39-11.50Bridgeport
3.12Cole Timm39-05.75Okanogan
4.12Nate Taylor35-06.00Pateros
5.11Jacob Treat34-10.75Wilson Creek
6.9Sean Waters34-09.50Lake Roosevelt
7.11Connor Smith34-05.00Mansfield
8.10Jovany Figueroa34-03.50 SROkanogan
9.12Miguel Torres31-10.50Bridgeport
10.12Terrell Cross31-10.00 PRTonasket
11.11Judah Sherwood31-08.50Mansfield
12.11Justin Blinsky31-06.50 PROmak
13.10Chad Desjardins31-03.50Bridgeport
14.11Caleb Yaksic31-02.00 PROmak
15.11Patrick Trepanier31-00.00Wilson Creek
16.10Dakota Bogart29-04.50Tonasket
17.10Cody Scriver27-03.00Republic
18.12Barry Pentz26-05.25Tonasket
18.10Mason Marin26-05.25Lake Roosevelt
20.11Jason Hammers24-07.00Omak
21.10Daniel Moses21-09.00Republic
22.9Tyler Hartbarger21-02.00 PRLake Roosevelt
10James NorrisDNSLake Roosevelt
11Ben FranklinDNSTonasket
10Logan CraneDNSWilson Creek
12Russell DoukeDNSMansfield
12Korey GouldDNSMansfield
10Richard MilhollandDNSOroville
9Donny WiseDNS PROroville
10Caleb HaneyDNSOroville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Caleb Haney124-00Oroville
2.12Cole Timm108-09Okanogan
3.10Mason Marin104-05 SRLake Roosevelt
4.12Jorge Trejo102-10Bridgeport
5.11Josh Dennis102-07 SRLiberty Bell
6.12Nate Taylor98-04Pateros
7.11Connor Smith97-11Mansfield
8.9Sean Waters96-09Lake Roosevelt
9.11Jacob Treat91-00Wilson Creek
10.10Chad Desjardins89-08Bridgeport
11.10Alex Sandoval87-03 SROkanogan
12.9Eric Saucedo83-10Bridgeport
13.9Donny Wise82-08Oroville
14.10Colton Baher77-06Omak
15.9Sammy Trudeaux77-05Omak
16.10Dakota Bogart76-10 SRTonasket
17.10Alex Morton74-07Lake Roosevelt
18.12Barry Pentz71-10Tonasket
19.10Jovany Figueroa71-03Okanogan
20.10Cody Scriver71-02Republic
21.9Tyler Hartbarger59-02Lake Roosevelt
22.10Daniel Moses56-05Republic
11Justin BlinskyDNSOmak
10Logan CraneDNSWilson Creek
9Ryan TrepanierDNSWilson Creek
12Korey GouldDNSMansfield
9Ross Combs-BogeDNSOroville
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Treat139-01Wilson Creek
2.12Johnny Drywater128-02Lake Roosevelt
3.10Jonathan McMillan126-05Liberty Bell
4.11Fredy Flores123-07Bridgeport
5.9Justin McMillan120-08 PRLiberty Bell
6.12Andrew Sanon113-02Bridgeport
7.11Ben Franklin112-09Tonasket
8.10Alex Morton108-07Lake Roosevelt
9.10Caleb Haney108-04 SROroville
10.11Ryan Price107-02Okanogan
11.11Preston Iverson105-10Oroville
12.12Cole Timm102-10Okanogan
13.10Richard Milholland101-08Oroville
14.10Kenny McGaffey100-01Republic
15.10Chad Desjardins99-09Bridgeport
16.11Judah Sherwood98-02Mansfield
17.10Rahnee Jane97-08Lake Roosevelt
18.11Colby Mathis90-03Liberty Bell
19.10Alex Sandoval87-08Okanogan
20.10Raine Knowles86-08 PRRepublic
21.10Colton Baher81-03Omak
22.11Craig Lambert72-06Wilson Creek
23.10Cody Scriver70-10Republic
24.11Justin Blinsky56-03Omak
25.10Dakota Bogart51-08Tonasket
26.10Michael Goble28-04 PROmak
10Logan CraneDNSWilson Creek
12Korey GouldDNSMansfield
9Ross Combs-BogeDNS PROroville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joseph LaGrou6-02.00Omak
2.11Brent Paul5-05.00Liberty Bell
3.10John Stedtfeld5-04.75Tonasket
4.11Jerid Peterson5-04.50 PROkanogan
5.9Dan Slagle5-04.25Republic
6.11Ryan Price5-02.00Okanogan
7.11Kyle Cramer5-00.25Liberty Bell
8.9Skye Gooler5-00.00Lake Roosevelt
8.12Charlie Bond5-00.00 PRLake Roosevelt
11Nathan HaneyDNSOroville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11DJ LaPlante9-00.00Lake Roosevelt
2.10Rahnee Jane6-00.00Lake Roosevelt
10Matthew TimentwaDNSLake Roosevelt
12Miguel TorresDNSBridgeport
11Sam SotoDNS PRBridgeport
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Cramer19-05.50Liberty Bell
2.11Jerid Peterson19-01.00Okanogan
3.10Joseph LaGrou18-08.00Omak
4.10Derek Fredere18-07.00 SRWilson Creek
5.10John Stedtfeld18-00.00 PRTonasket
6.12Nate Taylor17-08.00Pateros
7.12Eric Arnold17-06.00Omak
8.9Dan Slagle16-08.00Republic
9.12Victor Hernandez16-07.50Bridgeport
10.12Charlie Bond16-07.00 PRLake Roosevelt
11.12Anthony Egerton15-10.00 PROroville
12.11Colby Mathis14-08.50Liberty Bell
13.10Rahnee Jane14-02.00Lake Roosevelt
14.9Zach Brown13-11.00 SRRepublic
15.11Levi Lutz13-09.50 PRWilson Creek
16.9Tyler Weyer11-01.50Republic
17.10Tyrel Gray10-05.00Pateros
10Logan CraneDNSWilson Creek
9Ross Combs-BogeDNSOroville
12Enver FigueroaDNSOkanogan
12Mason MinterDNSOkanogan
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joseph LaGrou38-05.00Omak
2.12Miguel Torres35-03.00 PRBridgeport
3.9Dan Slagle33-04.00Republic
4.9Marvin Frank33-03.00Omak
5.11Ryan Price32-04.00 PROkanogan
6.11Louis Lee31-07.00Mansfield
7.10Troy Anderson28-08.00Okanogan
8.10Jose Kilgour21-11.00Bridgeport
9.9Cameron Cavadini21-08.00 PRBridgeport
9Skye GoolerDNSLake Roosevelt
12Enver FigueroaDNSOkanogan
12Blaine WagnerDNS SROroville
 

Meet Schedule