Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demoye Bogle6.88a SRWayne
2.11Bryce Cheek7.08aOlentangy
4.11Julius Ruby7.09aTrotwood-Madison
5.12Daniel Solomon7.14aArchbishop Hoban
6.11Omar Lane7.21aBishop Hartley
7.-Hamid Turay7.23a PRHilliard Davidson
8.12Jordan Whitner7.26aBig Walnut
9.12Andrew Zitnik7.28aWarren G Harding
10.12Jason Whitner7.29aBig Walnut
11.Antonio Whitfield7.32aUnattached
12.-Terrence Moore7.35aMichigan All Stars
13.12Lawrence Wynn7.39aArchbishop Hoban
14.12Kyle Jefferson7.40aWhitehall-Yearling
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Demoye Bogle6.94aWayne
2.11Bryce Cheek7.06aOlentangy
3.Jordon Williams7.09aUnattached
4.11Julius Ruby7.10aTrotwood-Madison
5.11Omar Lane7.18aBishop Hartley
6.-Hamid Turay7.26aHilliard Davidson
7.Raayshawan Jeter7.28aUnattached
8.-Terrence Moore7.31a PRMichigan All Stars
9.12Jordan Whitner7.31aBig Walnut
10.12Jason Whitner7.32aBig Walnut
11.12Daniel Solomon7.33aArchbishop Hoban
12.11Michael Melchor7.33a SRCenterville
13.12Andrew Zitnik7.35aWarren G Harding
14.12Kyle Jefferson7.36a PRWhitehall-Yearling
15.Antonio Whitfield7.38aUnattached
16.12Lawrence Wynn7.38aArchbishop Hoban
17.12Jordon Paschal7.39a PRTrotwood-Madison
18.12Carlton Wilson7.41a SRWarren G Harding
19.12Jamaal Wallace7.43a PRFranklin Heights
20.9Cameron Burrows7.43a PRTrotwood-Madison
21.-Dorian Witherspoon7.44a PRMichigan All Stars
22.-Charles Boyd7.48a PRMichigan All Stars
23.10John Pyles7.48a PRFranklin Heights
24.12Jake LaFleur7.48aSt Charles
25.12Jeremy Harrison7.56a PRCenterville
25.11Noah Key7.56a PRBishop Hartley
27.11Caleb Garcia7.57aBig Walnut
28.17-18Luther Anderson7.57aFlight101 Track
29.-Brian Witherspoon7.58aMichigan All Stars
30.11Brandon Wilson7.59a PRGranville
31.9Brendan Kemp7.60aWatkins Memorial
32.11Aaron Wolfe7.62a PRHeath
33.-Dustin Williams7.63a PRBishop Hartley
34.11Connor Sensabaugh7.64aWatkins Memorial
35.11Tristan Boykin7.65a PRCenterville
36.11Desmond DJ Byrdsong7.66a PRPataskala Licking He...
37.9Edward Long, III7.67aShaker Heights
38.12Ryan Ross7.71aArchbishop Hoban
39.11Chris Moss7.72a SRWayne
40.12Tyler Guzik7.76a PRWatkins Memorial
41.10Brandon Meadows7.78a SRLancaster
42.Mike Drake7.78aUnattached
43.12Julian Boone7.79a PRGranville
44.10Tyrone Smith7.79a PRWhitehall-Yearling
45.10Ethan Cordle7.80a PRLancaster
46.11Nick Schuler7.85aJohnstown-Monroe
47.11Jordan Brewer7.87a PRWayne
48.10Jordan Morgan7.91aWayne
49.10CJ McCreary7.91a PRNewark Catholic
50.11Sammy Ouch7.92a PRFranklin Heights
51.12Cedric Brown7.92a PRNewark Catholic
52.9Corey Cayson7.93a PRWarren G Harding
53.-Patrick Sieffert7.94a PRSt Charles
54.12Jermy Crouse7.94aLicking Valley
55.Hunter Gibson7.94aUnattached
56.12Nick Clippinger7.95a SRFredericktown
57.11Garrett Jackson8.02a PRJohnstown-Monroe
58.11Seth Huffman8.04aWest Jefferson
59.-Andrew Kiesler8.08a PRHilliard Davidson
60.12Patrick Donelan8.13a PRGranville
61.12Jarrod Stahl8.16aJonathan Alder
62.11Zach Vince8.29a PRNewark Catholic
63.-Jeff Kisselburg8.42a PRLancaster
64.9Zach Crouse8.92a SRLicking Valley
65.11Tyler Mauel9.11a PRWayne
66.11Jared Harrison10.16a PRWayne
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demoye Bogle22.46a SRWayne
2.-Terrence Moore23.31a PRMichigan All Stars
3.12Denman Gordan23.49a PRSt Charles
4.Jordon Williams23.58aUnattached
5.11Omar Lane23.68aBishop Hartley
6.12Andrew Zitnik23.79aWarren G Harding
7.12Jason Whitner23.84aBig Walnut
8.12Jordon Paschal24.04aTrotwood-Madison
9.12Jamaal Wallace24.07a PRFranklin Heights
10.11Julius Ruby24.21aTrotwood-Madison
11.12Kadeen Jennings24.25a PRFranklin Heights
12.12Austin Shaffer24.26a PRHilliard Davidson
13.11Stephen Sensel24.41a PRLakota East
14.10Matt Simpson24.46aBishop Hartley
15.12Herman Washington24.53a PRLincoln
16.10Devin Cox24.54a PRWhitehall-Yearling
17.12Carlton Wilson24.60a SRWarren G Harding
18.11Preston Lewis24.76a PRHilliard Davidson
19.10Jack Kincade24.77a PRHilliard Davidson
20.9Brendan Kemp24.79aWatkins Memorial
21.12Steve Luder24.80a PRSt Charles
22.9Gabe Kitchen24.91aBig Walnut
23.11Francis Goins24.92aShaker Heights
24.11Matt Morgann24.96a PRCenterville
25.-Jr, Jerome Bates25.12a PRShaker Heights
26.12Tyler Guzik25.15aWatkins Memorial
27.12Taylor Primeau25.17a PRNew Albany
28.9Edward Long, III25.24aShaker Heights
29.10Jordan Morgan25.40a SRWayne
30.11Tristan Boykin25.40a PRCenterville
31.11Connor Sensabaugh25.43aWatkins Memorial
32.-Ovante Thornton25.46a PRWhitehall-Yearling
33.12Lawrence Wynn25.49a PRArchbishop Hoban
34.11Frank Chambers25.60a PRJohnstown-Monroe
35.12Daniel Solomon25.60aArchbishop Hoban
36.11Tahir Ingram25.61aHamilton Township
37.11Oliver Sathoud25.65a PRCenterville
38.Joe Hanigosky25.67aUnattached
39.11Jordon Rogers25.73aNewark Catholic
40.9Corey Cayson25.82a SRWarren G Harding
41.10Brandon Meadows25.84aLancaster
42.10Ethan Cordle25.88aLancaster
43.Mike Drake26.22aUnattached
44.10Zach Roberts26.30a PRLicking Valley
45.9Evan Brown26.36a SRSt Charles
46.10Dylan Ward26.37a PRFranklin Heights
47.12Gary Pearson26.43a PRHamilton Township
48.10Tyrone Smith26.47a PRWhitehall-Yearling
49.9Quincy Robinson26.52a SRLicking Valley
50.12Andrew Carlisle26.75a PRNewark Catholic
51.11Brandon Thomas26.80a PRHamilton Township
52.11Seth Coil26.86a PRMiami Trace
53.-Jeff Kisselburg28.46a PRLancaster
54.9Wyatt Dixon29.38a PRLakewood (Hebron)
55.-Wyatt Vandyke33.96a PRLakewood (Hebron)
--11Desmond DJ ByrdsongDQPataskala Licking He...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Henry49.38aTrotwood-Madison
2.12Demoye Bogle50.01a PRWayne
3.11Elijha Owens50.92aShaker Heights
4.12Austin Shaffer52.31a PRHilliard Davidson
5.12Darrlyn Bennett52.52aMeadowdale
6.11Kenny Brown52.87aBig Walnut
7.-Carter Johnson53.06a PRMichigan All Stars
8.12Marvin Logan53.09a PRWarren G Harding
9.Jordon Williams53.26aUnattached
10.11Jon Overstreet53.37a PRCenterville
11.12Jordan Whitner53.68a PRBig Walnut
12.Raayshawan Jeter53.83aUnattached
13.12Kadeen Jennings54.14a PRFranklin Heights
14.10Isaiah Walls54.19aBishop Hartley
15.12Brandon Harrison54.28aWatkins Memorial
16.10Darnell Dunson54.47aTrotwood-Madison
17.10Stevin Spees54.69a SRSt Charles
18.12Justin Kerntz55.00aLicking Valley
19.11Jashawn Combs55.64a PRStivers-Arts
20.11Memme Onwudiwue55.71a PRCenterville
21.11Davion McConnell56.22a PRWayne
22.10Adam Marsh56.33aBishop Hartley
23.-Kabine Daine56.40a SRMichigan All Stars
24.12Jonathan Smith56.47a PRWatkins Memorial
25.12Jahari Murdock56.87a PRArchbishop Hoban
26.12Aarion Moody56.90a PRWesterville North
27.12K Von Williams57.28a PRWarren G Harding
28.-Sam Harshberger57.38a PRMichigan All Stars
29.11William Sherman57.95a PRSt Xavier
30.11Nick Conley58.13a PRWesterville South
31.-Jacob Arnold58.30a PRHilliard Davidson
32.12Geoff Carabin58.51aArchbishop Hoban
33.12Mike Wilkins58.73a PRStivers-Arts
34.9Connor Severino58.95aWatkins Memorial
35.11Victor Uyoa59.06aFranklin Heights
36.12Nick Fry59.07a SRSycamore
37.Joe Hanigosky59.56aUnattached
38.12Brian Donahue59.74a SRSt Xavier
39.-Jalen Williams59.78a PRNew Albany
40.11Justin Davis1:00.18a PRWhitehall-Yearling
41.10Braydin Myers1:00.31a PRHilliard Davidson
42.-Andrew Kiesler1:01.39a PRHilliard Davidson
43.10Aaron Davis1:01.92a PRWayne
44.9Josh Pyles1:03.75aFranklin Heights
45.10Seth Short1:04.02aJohnstown-Monroe
46.-Joshua Johnson1:06.32a PRWhitehall-Yearling
47.9Mohammad Nofall1:09.21a PRHamilton Township
48.11Tom Filer1:10.17a PRWest Jefferson
49.-Wyatt Vandyke1:23.35a PRLakewood (Hebron)
50.-Damonta Lewis1:27.50a PRMeadowdale
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Robbie Scharold1:58.59aNorthern KY
2.12Marteze Roper2:02.79aWarren G Harding
3.12Austin Prosek2:06.31a PRWatkins Memorial
4.-Terrell McGee2:07.11aMichigan All Stars
5.12Jon Sheehan2:07.81a SRWayne
6.10Justin Dowis2:07.93a SRWatkins Memorial
7.Anthony J. Covington2:07.96aUnattached
8.10Nick Milner2:08.14a PRTrotwood-Madison
9.12Nathan Moore2:08.84a PRHilliard Davidson
10.12Corey Ochs2:09.27a PRSt Xavier
11.12Kyle Dillahunt2:09.59a PRHilliard Davidson
12.12Sean Pettiford2:09.76aStivers-Arts
13.12Kenta Shimizu2:09.92a PRHilliard Davidson
14.10Brannon Kidder2:10.01aLancaster
15.10Cameron Heimberger2:10.70aLancaster
16.12Jason Green2:10.84a PRArchbishop Hoban
17.9James Winchester2:11.30a PRTrotwood-Madison
18.12Michael Archbold2:13.04a PRSt Xavier
19.10ZaVaughn Moss2:14.25aTrotwood-Madison
20.Javon Williams2:14.80aUnattached
21.11Ryan Frazier2:15.03a PRCenterville
22.12Dan Thornberry2:15.75aEast Liverpool
23.11Kyle Manion2:15.86a PRNew Albany
24.12Jake Frego2:16.46a PRArchbishop Hoban
25.12Dylan Gustafson2:19.30a PRHilliard Davidson
26.12Justin Sweat2:19.68a PRWhitehall-Yearling
27.10Kevin Copley2:19.78a PRLicking Valley
28.Joe Stewart2:21.10aUnattached
29.11Nick Ruschmann2:21.37a PRCenterville
30.Billy Carson2:22.18aUnattached
31.12Kylin Williams2:22.95a PRWayne
33.12Kyle Jefferson2:24.24a PRWhitehall-Yearling
34.11DaRaun Crawford2:24.61aWayne
35.10Austin Hall2:25.01a SRWarren G Harding
36.Alexander Singer2:25.58aUnattached
37.10Shawn Malone2:26.44a PRHamilton Township
38.11Seth Coil2:26.63a PRMiami Trace
39.11Emmaunel Jones2:27.45a PRFranklin Heights
40.12Kin San Colon2:27.84a PRFranklin Heights
41.-Jacob Arnold2:31.19aHilliard Davidson
42.-Chris Hutter2:33.62a PRFranklin Heights
43.Colin Burdette2:33.92aUnattached
44.10Nick Pettiford2:33.98a SRStivers-Arts
45.9Evan Golden2:34.10a PRWest Jefferson
46.9Philip Lehman2:35.06a PRLicking Valley
47.12Vance Johnson2:36.85a SRLakewood (Hebron)
48.9Sean Marcum2:37.62a PRHamilton Township
49.Billy Boysel2:39.66aUnattached
50.9Adam Lang2:40.17a PRLakewood (Hebron)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Garleb4:29.96aPickerington North
2.11Brian Hanaford4:40.31a PRWesterville North
3.12Nathan Moore4:41.33a PRHilliard Davidson
4.11Ryan Weldon4:44.11a PRWesterville North
5.12Nick Hissrich4:44.63a PRPickerington North
6.12Greg Black4:46.03a PRPickerington North
7.12Kenta Shimizu4:46.17a PRHilliard Davidson
8.12Jason Green4:47.22a PRArchbishop Hoban
9.11Austin Mclean4:47.66aWest Jefferson
10.10Jordan Redd4:48.58aFairborn
11.12Nick Fry4:54.01a PRSycamore
12.11Nolan Leber4:55.60aBig Walnut
13.12Delaney McGuire4:55.84a PRFredericktown
14.Jarrod Genther4:56.07aUnattached
15.Brett Pierce4:58.20aNorthern KY
16.Joe Stewart4:58.58aUnattached
17.12Jake Frego4:58.76a PRArchbishop Hoban
18.10Jeremy McDowell5:01.89a PRWayne
19.10Ryan Caulley5:02.74a SRHilliard Davidson
20.Spencer Schlecht5:03.08aUnattached
21.11Colin Wurster5:06.23a PRCenterville
22.10Payne Ball5:06.34a PRCenterville
23.11Patrick Hinson5:06.66a PRLancaster
24.Jonathan Lorenz5:07.52aUnattached
25.11Sean Kennedy5:08.50a PRFredericktown
26.11Domenic Fish5:10.10aCenterville
27.10Troy Elizondo5:10.28a SRWesterville South
28.Billy Carson5:10.40aUnattached
29.12Dylan Gustafson5:11.33a PRHilliard Davidson
30.10Matt Cottrell5:20.51a PRMaysville
31.Johnny Vo5:21.83aUnattached
32.Jeff Burdette5:22.98aUnattached
33.Adam Dixon5:26.16aUnattached
34.10Matt Emrick5:26.21a PRWayne
35.12Davonta Beckham5:28.40a SRWayne
36.10Tyler Wilson5:29.26a SRWarren G Harding
37.Alexander Singer5:30.76aUnattached
38.11Curtis Ewing5:30.91a PRLancaster
39.10Mark Boyer5:31.79a SRHilliard Davidson
40.10Brendan Walburn5:32.69a SRLakewood (Hebron)
41.10Zac Garrison5:33.03a PREastern Pike (Beaver)
42.12Jarod Abel5:33.99a SRLakewood (Hebron)
43.12Kin San Colon5:34.35a PRFranklin Heights
44.Andrew Stroh5:38.82aUnattached
45.Colin Burdette5:39.27aUnattached
46.9Zach Weisend5:54.70a PRNewark Catholic
47.-Chris Hutter5:54.97a PRFranklin Heights
48.-Calib Jones6:19.04a PRPataskala Licking He...
49.-Ben Holben6:24.90a PRWest Jefferson
50.9Zack Ross6:31.51a PRHamilton Township
51.10Ryan Cullison6:31.97aLakewood (Hebron)
--9Adam AJ BarberDNF SRBig Walnut
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Myles Corcoran10:00.20a PRClinton Massie
2.Robbie Scharold10:16.20aNorthern KY
3.Chris Yanichko10:24.34aUnattached
4.10Jordan Redd10:31.38aFairborn
5.11Adam Kendrick10:31.95aWesterville South
6.Evan Schwartz10:41.13aUnattached
7.12Josh Boyer10:44.60aEast Liverpool
8.Jarrod Genther10:50.75aUnattached
9.10Jeremy McDowell10:51.22a PRWayne
10.10Tyler Wilson10:51.38a PRWarren G Harding
11.11Chris Quinn10:53.41aSt Charles
12.-Jake Wenstrup10:58.56a PRCenterville
13.Brett Pierce11:01.81aNorthern KY
14.11Colin Wurster11:04.46a PRCenterville
15.12Daniel Moore11:07.37a SRLancaster
16.-Ryunoshin Takahashi11:07.71a PRHilliard Davidson
17.11Patrick Hinson11:10.02aLancaster
18.10Matt Cottrell11:10.83a PRMaysville
19.11Kyle Nazario11:11.92a PRSt Charles
20.Jonathan Lorenz11:14.60aUnattached
21.12Anthony AJ Gooden11:28.55a SRWayne
22.Johnny Vo11:30.17aUnattached
23.9Cameron Ahmed11:59.20a SRBig Walnut
24.10Brendan Walburn12:00.62aLakewood (Hebron)
25.10Matt Emrick12:02.16aWayne
26.12Jarod Abel12:05.63aLakewood (Hebron)
27.11Curtis Ewing12:06.09a PRLancaster
28.10Luke Mauter12:10.45aNewark Catholic
29.12Willie Martinez12:35.92a PRLakewood (Hebron)
30.10Mark Boyer12:51.31a PRHilliard Davidson
--12Jermaine GaryDQ PRWarren G Harding
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demoye Bogle8.15a PRWayne
2.12Herman Washington8.16a SRLincoln
3.12Marvin Logan8.17a PRWarren G Harding
4.-Carter Johnson8.25a PRMichigan All Stars
5.11Elijha Owens8.27aShaker Heights
6.11Jashawn Combs8.33aStivers-Arts
7.-Drake Johnson8.35aMichigan All Stars
8.12Brandon Harrison8.49aWatkins Memorial
9.12Stacey Dwayne Taylor8.57a PRWayne
10.12Henry Benton8.64aTrotwood-Madison
11.12Josh Lacko8.67a PRNorthwestern (West S...
12.12Matt Correll8.69aWatkins Memorial
13.-Andrew Hunt8.73a PRMichigan All Stars
14.11Trey Hammons-Scott8.92aWayne
15.11Michael Melchor9.09aCenterville
--11Micheal JordanDQTrotwood-Madison
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jashawn Combs8.28aStivers-Arts
2.-Carter Johnson8.33aMichigan All Stars
3.-Drake Johnson8.35a PRMichigan All Stars
4.12Herman Washington8.40aLincoln
5.12Demoye Bogle8.44aWayne
6.12Marvin Logan8.48aWarren G Harding
7.11Elijha Owens8.53aShaker Heights
8.12Brandon Harrison8.60aWatkins Memorial
9.11Micheal Jordan8.63aTrotwood-Madison
10.11Michael Melchor8.71aCenterville
11.11Trey Hammons-Scott8.75a SRWayne
12.12Henry Benton8.75aTrotwood-Madison
13.12Stacey Dwayne Taylor8.77aWayne
14.12Josh Lacko8.79aNorthwestern (West S...
15.-Andrew Hunt8.80aMichigan All Stars
16.12Matt Correll8.80aWatkins Memorial
17.12Phillip Palmer8.81a PRWesterville North
18.-Hamid Turay8.85a PRHilliard Davidson
19.12Brandon Cook8.86aShawnee
20.Alex Day8.87aUnattached
21.-Jr, Jerome Bates8.88a PRShaker Heights
22.12Nolan Flowers8.95aLancaster
23.12Aaren Westmoreland8.97aWayne
24.11Ayiende Ramsey8.97a PRCenterville
25.10Isaiah Walls8.98a SRBishop Hartley
26.10Joey Wilkin9.08aWesterville North
27.11Matt Morgann9.08a PRCenterville
28.Joe Hanigosky9.14aUnattached
29.10Jack Kincade9.18a SRHilliard Davidson
30.12Steven Hood9.53a SRLancaster
31.10Leonard Staten9.54a SRWayne
32.11Tyler Foy9.77a PROlentangy
33.12Jared Kline9.82aLakewood (Hebron)
34.12Justin Kerntz9.82a PRLicking Valley
35.10Payton Postell9.93a PRWayne
36.11Daniel Pfeffer10.50aLicking Valley
37.10Jalen Jones10.58aLincoln
38.10David Streby10.62a PRFredericktown
39.10Zach Roberts10.63a PRLicking Valley
40.11Victor Uyoa10.69aFranklin Heights
41.11Connor Golden10.96a PRWest Jefferson
42.9Quin Nuter11.06a PRNewark Catholic
43.9Eric Huffer11.43aLancaster
44.9Rick Nazario11.65aSt Charles
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Julius Ruby
ZaVaughn Moss
Micheal Jordan
William Henry
1:32.08aTrotwood-Madison
2.-Charles Boyd
Dorian Witherspoon
Andrew Hunt
Austin Sanders
1:32.68aMichigan All Stars
3.-Caleb Garcia
Kenny Brown
Bret Myers
Jordan Whitner
1:34.77aBig Walnut
4.-Relay Team 1:35.51aWarren G Harding
5.-Relay Team 1:36.00aBishop Hartley
6.-Omar Russell
Kabine Daine
Sam Harshberger
Brian Witherspoon
1:36.03aMichigan All Stars
7.-Clay Watkins
Tyler Link
Austen Harrison
Brandon Wilson
1:37.00aGranville
8.-Matty Quinn
John Pyles
Kadeen Jennings
Jamaal Wallace
1:37.06aFranklin Heights
9.-Relay Team 1:38.11aBig Walnut
10.-Relay Team 1:38.70aCenterville
11.-Jahari Murdock
Lawrence Wynn
Ryan Ross
Daniel Solomon
1:39.18aArchbishop Hoban
12.-Relay Team 1:39.43aWatkins Memorial
13.-Relay Team 1:40.12aNew Albany
14.-Relay Team 1:40.40aWhitehall-Yearling
15.-Relay Team 1:41.09aWayne
16.-Relay Team 1:41.66aWayne
17.-Relay Team 1:43.23aGranville
18.-Relay Team 1:43.66aWayne
19.-Relay Team 1:44.30aWatkins Memorial
20.-Cedric Brown
Zach Vince
Jordon Rogers
CJ McCreary
1:44.64aNewark Catholic
21.-Relay Team 1:44.82aJohnstown-Monroe
22.-Relay Team 1:44.84aFranklin Heights
23.-Relay Team 1:46.30aHamilton Township
24.-Relay Team 1:46.32aLakewood (Hebron)
25.-Sage Koprinica
Cameron Howard
Zack McGlocklin
Drake Yates
1:50.08aNorthwestern (West S...
26.-Zach Sicree
Ben Rives
John Ryan
Payton Postell
1:51.31aWayne
27.-Relay Team 1:54.11aSt Charles
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Julius Ruby
Jordon Paschal
Micheal Jordan
William Henry
3:27.36aTrotwood-Madison
2.-Relay Team 3:28.27aMichigan All Stars
3.-Dorian Witherspoon
Kabine Daine
Charles Boyd
Terrell McGee
3:36.93aMichigan All Stars
4.-Nolan Leber
Lucas Garcia
Jason Whitner
Kenny Brown
3:37.67aBig Walnut
5.-Relay Team 3:37.80aWayne
6.-Justin Dowis
Austin Prosek
Jonathan Smith
Brandon Harrison
3:38.20aWatkins Memorial
7.-Relay Team 3:41.60aCenterville
8.-Relay Team 3:43.03aBishop Hartley
9.-Relay Team 3:46.31aNew Albany
10.-Relay Team 3:46.67aWarren G Harding
11.-Aarion Moody
Phillip Palmer
Joey Wilkin
Ryan Weldon
3:48.74aWesterville North
12.-Relay Team 3:48.92aWayne
13.-Relay Team 3:51.08aLancaster
14.-Tyler Link
Austen Harrison
Clay Watkins
Brandon Wilson
3:56.81aGranville
15.-Relay Team 3:59.15aBig Walnut
16.-Stevin Spees
Jake LaFleur
Denman Gordan
Brady Wilson
4:05.66aSt Charles
17.-Relay Team 4:05.83aWayne
18.-Relay Team 4:06.94aLakewood (Hebron)
19.-Relay Team 4:07.09aWayne
20.-Relay Team 4:15.09aSt Charles
21.-Relay Team 4:28.45aJohnstown-Monroe
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:48.48aWayne
2.-Andy Woddell
Jon Overstreet
Payne Ball
Ryan Frazier
8:54.13aCenterville
3.-Relay Team 8:55.94aWarren G Harding
4.-Relay Team 8:59.94aLancaster
5.-Relay Team 9:19.97aSt Charles
6.-Evan Pennock
Nick Ruschmann
Domenic Fish
Omer Hashmi
9:33.20aCenterville
7.-Curtis Tyler
Tom Maynard
Sean Marcum
Shawn Malone
9:36.09aHamilton Township
8.-Relay Team 9:41.64aWayne
9.-Brendan Walburn
Vance Johnson
Willie Martinez
Jarod Abel
10:00.88aLakewood (Hebron)
10.-Relay Team 10:24.34aBig Walnut
11.-Relay Team 10:44.22aNewark Catholic
12.-Relay Team 11:05.21aPataskala Licking He...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Patterson55-06.00Benedictine
2.12Isiah Kent55-04.25Colonel Crawford
3.12Clay Harris52-06.50 SRNewark Catholic
4.12Matt Beyland50-08.50 PRCenterville
5.12Aaron Wilson47-11.25Warren G Harding
6.11Hugh Cheeks46-07.00Trotwood-Madison
7.11Tyler Dukes45-10.00Wayne
8.12Derek Kline45-00.75Lancaster
9.12Emory George44-08.00Watkins Memorial
10.11Ted Oyler44-02.50Newark Catholic
11.11Jared Harrison43-09.50 SRWayne
12.12Jim Lee43-01.50 PRCenterville
13.11Price Aaron42-09.00 PRNewark Catholic
14.11Zach Satterfield41-10.00Heath
15.10Jordan Stumph41-07.00St Charles
16.11Claude Mbmema41-03.00 PROlentangy
17.11Joey Patterson41-00.00Benedictine
18.10Marcus Keeran40-06.00 SRLiberty Union
19.-Michael Montavon40-01.00 SRCenterville
20.11Malcolm Branch39-11.00Bishop Hartley
21.11Jimmy Ros39-07.00 PRFranklin Heights
22.10Colin Freshkorn39-00.50 PRHamilton Township
23.10Darien Thornton38-08.00Wayne
24.11Zack Campbell38-04.00Heath
25.10David Hartranft37-09.00 SRLancaster
26.10Brandon Hedges37-06.25Hamilton Township
27.12Ben Lough36-09.25 PRLicking Valley
28.9Sean Casey36-02.25 PRHamilton Township
29.10Chris Beck35-10.00Heath
30.12Peter Isbell35-03.75 SRBig Walnut
31.12Daniel Clemons34-09.50 PRWest Jefferson
32.12Charles Miller34-02.50 PRLiberty Union
33.10Matt Sacksteder33-11.25 PRWayne
34.9Jacob Cotrell33-03.50 SRLicking Valley
35.12Keenen Allen32-00.75Wayne
36.-Breen Cullivan29-04.00 PRSt Charles
37.9John Saxon29-01.00St Charles
22.10Colin Freshkorn29'00.50Hamilton Township
38.-Alex Mc Hugh27-00.00 PRLicking Valley
39.10Chris Buriff26-06.00 SREaton
40.9Matt Belcher23-05.00Hamilton Township
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nicholas Grigsby6-03.00Trotwood-Madison
2.12Marcus Glass6-01.00Wayne
3.12Cody Chaney6-01.00Watkins Memorial
4.11Joey Rich5-11.00Watkins Memorial
5.11Conner Cole5-11.00 PRPickerington North
6.11Preston Lewis5-11.00 SRHilliard Davidson
7.12Dan Thornberry5-11.00East Liverpool
7.12Jeremy Harrison5-11.00 PRCenterville
10.12Lawrence Wynn5-11.00Archbishop Hoban
11.10Jalen Jones5-09.00Lincoln
11.12Jon Gallagher5-09.00Fredericktown
11.12Austin Durbin5-09.00 PRLicking Valley
11.12Mark Donaldson II5-09.00Wayne
11.12Alex Lindner5-09.00Granville
11.11Connor Golden5-09.00 PRWest Jefferson
17.10Glenn Lewis5-07.00 PRNewark Catholic
17.10Dylan Ward5-07.00Franklin Heights
17.10Chad Guy5-07.00 SRNew Albany
17.12Chandler Tunney5-07.00 PRNew Albany
---Andrew Kiesler5-06.00 PRHilliard Davidson
--11Andres Almeraya5-06.00 PRNorthwestern (West S...
21.-Austin Gifford5-05.00 PRHilliard Davidson
21.11Austin Mclean5-05.00 PRWest Jefferson
23.-Chris Lanham5-03.00 PRGranville
23.Joe Mankovecky5-03.00Unattached
23.10Nathan Henkel5-03.00 PRWatkins Memorial
--10Seth Short5-00.00 PRJohnstown-Monroe
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joey Uhle15-06.00Olentangy Liberty
2.12Austin Hicks15-00.00Olentangy
3.11Chris Uhle14-00.00Olentangy Liberty
4.12Bret Myers13-00.00Big Walnut
7.12Austin Durbin12-06.00 SRLicking Valley
7.10Michael Shiverdecker12-06.00Wayne
9.11Brandon Blankenship12-00.00 SRHeath
9.11Mason Mendenhall12-00.00 PRNorthwestern (West S...
11.10Jozsef Fekete11-00.00 SRNorthwestern (West S...
11.10Garrett Mathias11-00.00 SRLiberty Union
11.11Cameron Johnson11-00.00 SRWatkins Memorial
14.10Mitchell Novotni10-06.00Watkins Memorial
14.-Tyler Bertles10-06.00 PRCenterville
14.10Jordan Stimmel10-06.00Big Walnut
20.11Zach Vince9-06.00Newark Catholic
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam McClatchie21-10.50 PRVillage Academy
2.12Zach Galbreath21-07.75 PRNew Albany
3.17-18Luther Anderson21-01.50 PRFlight101 Track
4.12Anthony Flowers20-11.50 PRMayfield
5.11Michael Melchor20-10.75Centerville
6.11Stephen Sensel20-09.75 PRLakota East
7.12Aaren Westmoreland20-08.75 PRWayne
8.12Mike Wilkins20-08.50 PRStivers-Arts
9.11Chris Moss20-06.00Wayne
10.12Ryan Ross20-04.00 PRArchbishop Hoban
11.10Aaron Harris20-03.50 PRWayne
12.10Jack Kincade20-01.75 SRHilliard Davidson
12.Antonio Whitfield20-01.75Unattached
14.11Tyler Fifer19-08.50Big Walnut
15.11Domineek Ellington19-07.00 SRWayne
16.12Stacey Dwayne Taylor19-06.00Wayne
17.10Lucas Garcia19-03.50 PRBig Walnut
18.10John Pyles19-00.50Franklin Heights
19.12Jeremy Harrison19-00.25 PRCenterville
20.11Connor Golden18-10.50 PRWest Jefferson
21.9Quincy Robinson18-09.75Licking Valley
22.12Justin Kerntz18-05.75 PRLicking Valley
23.11Oliver Sathoud18-04.50 PRCenterville
24.12Brian Donahue18-04.25 SRSt Xavier
25.12Cedric Brown18-03.00 SRNewark Catholic
26.11Francis Goins17-03.00 PRShaker Heights
27.-Austin Gifford17-02.50 PRHilliard Davidson
28.10Braydin Myers16-10.50 PRHilliard Davidson
29.10Glenn Lewis16-09.50 PRNewark Catholic
30.11Tom Filer16-06.50 PRWest Jefferson
31.9Josh Pyles16-04.50 PRFranklin Heights
32.-Danaan Collins16-01.25 PRTrotwood-Madison
33.logan froehlich15-08.00Unattached
34.11Jared Harrison10-05.50 PRWayne
--11Matty QuinnFOUL SRFranklin Heights
--12Dorian DavisFOULTrotwood-Madison
--12Jermy CrouseFOUL PRLicking Valley
---Drake YatesFOUL PRNorthwestern (West S...
--11David JostFOULWatkins Memorial
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Glass41-09.25Wayne
2.11Kevin Simmons41-02.75Wayne
3.11Tyler Fifer41-02.25Big Walnut
4.11Oliver Sathoud41-01.75 PRCenterville
5.11Matty Quinn40-01.00 PRFranklin Heights
6.10Leonard Staten40-01.00 SRWayne
7.12Aaren Westmoreland39-03.00 PRWayne
8.12Jeremy Harrison37-09.50 PRCenterville
9.11Domineek Ellington37-06.50Wayne
10.10John Pyles37-03.00 SRFranklin Heights
11.12Matt Correll35-10.25Watkins Memorial
12.12Mike Orr33-00.50 SRLakewood (Hebron)
--10Aaron HarrisFOUL SRWayne
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clay Harris61-02.00Newark Catholic
2.11Jared Harrison58-02.00 PRWayne
3.12Isiah Kent57-07.00 PRColonel Crawford
4.12Emory George55-06.00Watkins Memorial
5.12Matt Beyland52-07.00Centerville
6.-Michael Montavon52-04.00 PRCenterville
7.12Derek Kline50-03.00Lancaster
8.11Tyler Dukes49-02.00Wayne
9.11Zach Satterfield48-03.00Heath
10.11Price Aaron47-01.00 SRNewark Catholic
11.12Jim Lee47-00.00Centerville
12.11Ted Oyler43-09.00 PRNewark Catholic
13.10Jordan Stumph40-09.00St Charles
14.12Keenen Allen40-07.00Wayne
15.10David Hartranft40-03.00Lancaster
16.12Matt George37-05.00 SRSt Charles
17.10Darien Thornton33-08.00Wayne
18.10Matt Sacksteder31-07.00Wayne
19.11John Sheets27-09.00St Charles
 

Teams