Athletic.net Team Results Management

Sierra League Finals

Thursday, May 06, 2010

Diamond Bar HS, Diamond Bar

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
CA: Southern - Baseline
Glendora
CA: Southern - Hacienda
Diamond Bar
CA: Southern - Mt. Baldy
Chino
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Patrick MacMullen11.01aDamien
2.12Jacob Vowels11.06aDamien
3.12Bryan Monroe11.06aDiamond Bar
4.10Andrew Aguirre11.14aDamien
5.12Cameron Duffy11.16aGlendora
6.11Joshua Yang11.42aDiamond Bar
7.11Brian Dang11.47aDiamond Bar
8.12Phillip Sainz11.49aDamien
9.12Anthony Ciaglia11.74aDamien
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Sean Williams11.40aGlendora
2.10Josh Song11.53aChino Hills
3.10Michael Gonzalez11.61aDamien
4.10O'Shay Aubert11.81aChino
5.10Ryan Purington11.83aDamien
6.10Steven Moreno12.13aChino Hills
7.10Andrew Swift12.23aAyala
8.10Joey Lee12.26aDiamond Bar
10Xavier BrowneDNSChino
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Patrick MacMullen10.76aDamien
4.10Andrew Aguirre10.94aDamien
2.12Jacob Vowels11.03aDamien
3.12Cameron Duffy11.12aGlendora
5.12Bryan Monroe11.14aDiamond Bar
6.11Brian Dang11.21aDiamond Bar
7.12Brandon Rake11.26aDamien
8.12Dean Landeros11.32aDamien
9.11Joshua Yang11.36aDiamond Bar
10.12Phillip Sainz11.45aDamien
11.12Anthony Ciaglia11.49aDamien
12.11Jonathan Romano11.59aDamien
13.12Ken Martin11.63aDamien
14.11Ronnie Saavedra11.64aDamien
15.11Akeem Scott11.81aChino Hills
16.12Jaredd Montgomery11.91aChino Hills
17.12Bronson McLean12.18aAyala
18.10Charles Johnson12.22aGlendora
11Demetrius HicksDNSGlendora
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.9Sean Williams11.52aGlendora
3.10Michael Gonzalez11.57aDamien
4.10Josh Song11.64aChino Hills
2.10Xavier Browne11.65aChino
5.10Ryan Purington11.66aDamien
6.10O'Shay Aubert11.93aChino
7.10Joey Lee12.15aDiamond Bar
8.10Steven Moreno12.33aChino Hills
9.9Bryan Mendez12.46aChino Hills
10.10Andrew Swift12.50aAyala
11.9Christian Galvez12.78aChino
12.10Jake Benson12.82aGlendora
13.9Austin Kong12.88aDiamond Bar
9DANIEL KIMDNSDiamond Bar
9Gabriel MadridDNSChino
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Patrick MacMullen21.67aDamien
2.12Jacob Vowels22.02aDamien
3.12Jacob Chavers22.18aChino Hills
4.10Andrew Aguirre22.50aDamien
5.12Jordan Lopez22.95aGlendora
6.12Derrick Erwing22.97aGlendora
7.12Bryan Monroe23.05aDiamond Bar
8.12Phillip Sainz23.30aDamien
9.12Anthony Ciaglia23.55aDamien
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Sean Williams23.18aGlendora
2.10Xavier Browne23.38aChino
3.10Maurice Harrison23.59aChino
4.10Ryan Purington24.01aDamien
5.9Kenneth Armstrong24.13aDamien
6.10Myles Tennell24.48aAyala
7.10Andrew Swift24.50aAyala
8.10Steven Moreno24.65aChino Hills
9.10Ryan Smilowitz25.35aChino
9.9Christian Galvez25.35aChino
9.9Christian Galvez25.35Chino
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Patrick MacMullen21.86aDamien
3.10Andrew Aguirre22.13aDamien
2.12Jacob Vowels22.30aDamien
4.12Jacob Chavers22.48aChino Hills
5.12Bryan Monroe22.89aDiamond Bar
6.12Jordan Lopez22.98aGlendora
7.12Derrick Erwing23.23aGlendora
8.12George Siezar23.26aChino
9.12Anthony Ciaglia23.53aDamien
10.12Phillip Sainz23.57aDamien
11.11Brian Dang23.68aDiamond Bar
12.11Hakeem Scott23.90aChino Hills
13.12Ken Martin23.95aDamien
14.11Jonathan Romano24.21aDamien
15.12Chris Gribble24.55aGlendora
16.10Daniel Cuevas25.13aAyala
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.9Sean Williams23.36aGlendora
4.10Maurice Harrison23.46aChino
2.10Xavier Browne23.69aChino
3.10Ryan Purington23.91aDamien
5.9Kenneth Armstrong24.06aDamien
6.10Thomas Velasquez24.18aDamien
7.10Steven Moreno24.42aChino Hills
8.10Myles Tennell24.59aAyala
9.10Ryan Smilowitz24.62aChino
10.10Zack Cox24.66aChino
11.10Andrew Swift24.81aAyala
12.10Eric Chan25.05aDiamond Bar
13.9Bryan Mendez25.14aChino Hills
14.10Adrian Aparicio25.33aDiamond Bar
15.9Jesus Alamilla25.38aChino
16.9Nate Moody25.39aDiamond Bar
17.9Eleo Perez25.59aChino
18.9Leo Largo25.80aChino
19.10Jake Benson25.91aGlendora
20.10Michael Gonzales26.05aChino
10Michael GonzalezDNSDamien
9DANIEL KIMDNSDiamond Bar
10Joe TurnerDNSChino
10Brandon RutherfordDNSChino Hills
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Chavers49.51aChino Hills
2.12Jordan Lopez50.40aGlendora
3.12George Siezar50.47aChino
4.12Calvin Bishop51.77aDiamond Bar
5.12Cameron Lathon51.85aChino
6.11Logan Clase52.43aDamien
7.11Trevor Morgan52.53aChino Hills
8.12Derrick Erwing52.55aGlendora
9.12Federico Fortes52.72aChino Hills
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Maurice Harrison52.77aChino
2.10Zack Cox53.20aChino
3.9Kenneth Armstrong54.23aDamien
4.10Hayden Clase54.43aDamien
5.10Brandon Rutherford55.15aChino Hills
6.10Adrian Aparicio55.67aDiamond Bar
7.9Carlos Santillana55.82aChino Hills
8.9Calvin Collins56.80aDamien
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jacob Chavers49.61aChino Hills
2.12George Siezar50.61aChino
3.12Calvin Bishop50.73aDiamond Bar
4.12Jordan Lopez51.31aGlendora
5.12Derrick Erwing51.46aGlendora
6.12Cameron Lathon51.81aChino
7.12Federico Fortes52.18aChino Hills
8.11Logan Clase52.28aDamien
9.11Trevor Morgan52.50aChino Hills
10.12Chris Gribble52.96aGlendora
11.12Daniel Haro54.15aDamien
12.12Christopher Robbins55.18aDamien
13.10Daniel Cuevas59.24aAyala
14.11Steven Wilson61.45aAyala
12David DonnerDNSDiamond Bar
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Maurice Harrison52.42aChino
2.10Zack Cox53.29aChino
3.9Kenneth Armstrong53.80aDamien
4.10Hayden Clase54.47aDamien
5.9Jesus Alamilla54.92aChino
6.9Carlos Santillana55.12aChino Hills
7.9Calvin Collins55.63aDamien
8.10Brandon Rutherford55.89aChino Hills
9.9Kevin Rodrigues56.19aDiamond Bar
10.10Adrian Aparicio56.38aDiamond Bar
11.9Joe Lara57.19aChino Hills
12.10Eric Chan57.26aDiamond Bar
13.10Nick Salessi57.98aGlendora
14.9Sam Marquis61.78aGlendora
15.9Christian Clark62.46aGlendora
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Bobby Sanchez49.87Chino
12Jordan Lopez50.6Glendora
12Derrick Erwing51.3Glendora
12George Siezar51.57Chino
12Cameron Lathon51.85Chino
12Austin Goodheart52.8Glendora
12Chris Gribble53.2Glendora
12Gary Benjamin55.18Chino
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Maurice Harrison52.87Chino
10Zack Cox53.66Chino
10Joe Turner54.66Chino
10Vincent McIntosh55.19Chino
10Nick Salessi58.3Glendora
9Kevin Blayney59.7Glendora
10Ross Brunett61.7Glendora
9Christian Clark61.8Glendora
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Goodheart1:57.87aGlendora
2.12Brian Crane1:58.80aChino Hills
3.10James Powell1:59.52aDiamond Bar
4.11Shane Snyder2:01.59aAyala
5.12David Donner2:02.12aDiamond Bar
6.11Kunal Sampat2:03.09aAyala
7.12Taylor Nasu2:05.36aAyala
8.11Austin Mayoral2:06.08aGlendora
9.12Phillip Peralez2:07.11aDamien
11Trevor NelliDNSGlendora
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Vincent McIntosh2:05.05aChino
2.10Daniel Hernandez2:07.67aChino Hills
3.9Tearso Torrento2:09.87aChino Hills
4.9Christian Eagon2:10.69aAyala
5.10Bryce Burciaga2:11.41aDamien
6.10Ray Ruiz2:12.37aChino
7.10Ricky Morales2:12.52aDiamond Bar
8.9Chad Firman2:15.18aAyala
9.9Zachary Unger2:19.57aDiamond Bar
9Evan ScheererDNSAyala
10Alberto ChavezDNSDamien
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Brian Crane2:01.26aChino Hills
3.12David Donner2:01.71aDiamond Bar
2.12Austin Goodheart2:02.08aGlendora
4.11Shin Yamamura2:02.93aGlendora
5.11Shane Snyder2:02.94aAyala
6.10James Powell2:03.01aDiamond Bar
7.11Kunal Sampat2:03.88aAyala
8.11Trevor Nelli2:04.36aGlendora
9.11Kelly Hernandez2:05.08aGlendora
10.12Phillip Peralez2:06.15aDamien
11.12Taylor Nasu2:06.43aAyala
12.11Austin Mayoral2:07.15aGlendora
13.11Jason Arceneaux2:07.20aDamien
14.12Joshua Lizama2:07.25aDamien
15.11Fernando Aguayo2:08.12aChino
16.12Cole Firman2:08.33aAyala
17.12Neill Netzeband2:08.97aGlendora
18.11Richard Young2:12.17aAyala
19.12Kyle Kwasnick2:13.82aGlendora
20.12Kenny Drake2:15.49aChino Hills
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Daniel Hernandez2:08.48aChino Hills
3.9Chad Firman2:09.04aAyala
4.10Ricky Morales2:09.17aDiamond Bar
5.10Ray Ruiz2:10.85aChino
2.9Tearso Torrento2:10.93aChino Hills
6.10Vincent McIntosh2:12.60aChino
7.9Evan Scheerer2:13.89aAyala
8.9Christian Eagon2:14.13aAyala
9.10Alberto Chavez2:15.37aDamien
10.9Zachary Unger2:15.38aDiamond Bar
11.10Bryce Burciaga2:15.57aDamien
12.10Michael Barragan2:16.13aChino Hills
13.10JOSEPH JOE2:16.85aDiamond Bar
14.10Trevor Nasu2:17.89aAyala
15.9Tanner Walker2:18.54aDamien
16.9Camron Sharp2:22.01aGlendora
17.10Patrick Davis2:23.88aDamien
18.9Jeffrey Corvese2:25.31aDamien
19.10Jonathan Perez2:25.96aChino
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Castro4:22.85aGlendora
2.11Kelly Hernandez4:28.23aGlendora
3.12Cole Firman4:28.40aAyala
4.11Shin Yamamura4:32.69aGlendora
5.10Austin Mendoza4:36.26aGlendora
6.11Kunal Sampat4:37.44aAyala
7.11Timothy Reed4:38.56aAyala
8.12Taylor Nasu4:41.18aAyala
9.11Alexander Harvey4:41.60aDiamond Bar
10.12Alex Keifer4:47.24aAyala
11.12Kyle Kwasnick4:53.99aGlendora
12.11Nick Orozco4:57.03aGlendora
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ross Brunett4:44.13aGlendora
2.9Christian Eagon4:46.86aAyala
3.10Alfredo Contreras4:47.76aAyala
4.10Brandon Dahl4:51.35aChino Hills
5.10Aaron Forburger4:52.30aGlendora
6.10Kenneth Tanner4:52.74aAyala
7.9Evan Scheerer4:53.22aAyala
8.10Steve Gastellum4:53.32aChino Hills
9.9Chad Firman4:53.77aAyala
10.10Alberto Chavez4:54.12aDamien
11.10Chris Vega4:54.22aGlendora
12.9Jordan Chilton4:55.61aChino Hills
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Anthony Castro4:21.93aGlendora
2.11Kelly Hernandez4:26.02aGlendora
3.12Cole Firman4:29.64aAyala
5.10Austin Mendoza4:31.26aGlendora
6.12Alex Keifer4:32.03aAyala
7.10Tom Ebiner4:33.13aDamien
4.11Shin Yamamura4:33.26aGlendora
8.11Kunal Sampat4:34.36aAyala
9.12Neill Netzeband4:37.33aGlendora
10.12Taylor Nasu4:38.35aAyala
11.11Alexander Harvey4:39.09aDiamond Bar
12.11Shane Snyder4:40.37aAyala
13.11Timothy Reed4:42.87aAyala
14.10James McCreary4:44.01aDiamond Bar
15.12Kyle Kwasnick4:45.84aGlendora
16.11Nick Orozco4:46.27aGlendora
17.11Gabriel Arellanes4:49.62aDamien
18.11Ryan Duffy4:51.33aDamien
19.11Richard Young4:53.68aAyala
20.11Victor Elizalde4:55.15aChino
21.11Christian Arranaga4:57.59aGlendora
22.11Nico Jauregui5:03.41aDiamond Bar
23.12Danny Cantwell5:15.14aChino Hills
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Alfredo Contreras4:44.95aAyala
4.9Evan Scheerer4:45.73aAyala
2.9Christian Eagon4:47.30aAyala
5.10Ross Brunett4:47.41aGlendora
6.10Brandon Dahl4:49.29aChino Hills
7.9Chad Firman4:49.30aAyala
3.10Chris Vega4:50.72aGlendora
8.9Jordan Chilton4:51.43aChino Hills
9.10Aaron Forburger4:51.76aGlendora
10.10Steve Gastellum4:52.06aChino Hills
11.10Vincent McIntosh4:52.97aChino
12.10Kenneth Tanner4:53.68aAyala
13.10Alberto Chavez4:54.99aDamien
14.10Conor Brandt4:56.16aDamien
15.9Robert Martinez4:56.22aAyala
16.10Cameron Bullock4:58.26aGlendora
17.9Garrett Hernandez4:58.33aGlendora
18.9Camron Sharp5:02.31aGlendora
19.10Jacob Keifer5:02.58aAyala
20.10JOSEPH JOE5:02.69aDiamond Bar
21.10Paul Salessi5:05.97aGlendora
22.10Jonathan Heredia5:06.54aDamien
23.9Ryan Sanchez5:07.66aGlendora
24.10Bryan Cisneros5:07.92aGlendora
25.10Ray Ruiz5:08.13aChino
26.9Adam Williams5:08.87aDamien
27.9Jeffrey Corvese5:09.10aDamien
28.9Sean Morse5:09.92aAyala
29.9Douglas Negrete5:10.37aDamien
30.10Bryce Burciaga5:13.99aDamien
31.9Juan Contreras5:17.14aAyala
32.9Joe Butterly5:20.53aAyala
33.10Wes Dunham5:21.39aAyala
34.9Brian Zhu5:25.49aDiamond Bar
35.10Jonathan Perez5:26.85aChino
36.9Tanner Walker6:16.96aDamien
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Castro9:44.59aGlendora
2.10Tom Ebiner9:46.41aDamien
3.11Kelly Hernandez9:47.22aGlendora
4.12Alex Keifer9:47.79aAyala
5.11Shin Yamamura9:54.76aGlendora
6.10James McCreary9:55.76aDiamond Bar
7.11Trevor Hagenson9:57.70aChino Hills
8.12Trevor Corsello9:57.73aAyala
9.12Neill Netzeband10:00.60aGlendora
10.12Cole Firman10:15.18aAyala
11.12Taylor Nasu10:21.51aAyala
12.11Timothy Reed10:24.28aAyala
13.11Richard Young10:24.29aAyala
14.10Austin Mendoza10:26.61aGlendora
15.11Victor Elizalde10:27.28aChino
16.11Gabriel Arellanes10:27.98aDamien
17.11Shane Snyder10:36.71aAyala
18.10David Reber10:36.76aGlendora
19.11Alexander Harvey10:49.47aDiamond Bar
20.11Christian Holling10:54.21aChino Hills
21.12Danny Cantwell11:02.72aChino Hills
22.10James Powell11:03.22aDiamond Bar
11Kunal SampatDNSAyala
12Joshua LizamaDNSDamien
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Alfredo Contreras10:20.95aAyala
2.10Ross Brunett10:24.78aGlendora
3.10Moses Baiden10:32.93aDamien
4.10Conor Brandt10:32.94aDamien
5.9Jordan Chilton10:37.73aChino Hills
6.10Brandon Dahl10:40.03aChino Hills
7.9Robert Martinez10:40.55aAyala
8.10Kenneth Tanner10:44.22aAyala
9.10Jacob Keifer10:48.98aAyala
10.10Cameron Bullock10:54.91aGlendora
11.10Aaron Forburger10:59.79aGlendora
12.9Garrett Hernandez11:02.02aGlendora
13.10Steve Gastellum11:05.39aChino Hills
14.9Douglas Negrete11:06.79aDamien
15.10Paul Salessi11:17.97aGlendora
16.10Chris Vega11:18.34aGlendora
17.10Jonathan Heredia11:29.17aDamien
18.9Ryan Sanchez11:37.44aGlendora
19.9Sean Morse11:37.91aAyala
20.10Wes Dunham11:38.29aAyala
21.10Bryan Cisneros11:41.28aGlendora
22.9Juan Contreras11:48.32aAyala
23.10Ryan Biedermann11:49.37aAyala
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dean Landeros14.74aDamien
2.12Alex Ostrowski14.76aGlendora
3.10Jarrett Gonzales14.87aDamien
4.12Clinton Ball14.91aDiamond Bar
5.12Matthew Steele15.45aDamien
6.12Marvin Raymundo15.78aAyala
7.12Chibuzo Awuchi15.80aChino Hills
8.11Kevin Ferris15.97aDiamond Bar
9.11Joel Cortez16.23aDiamond Bar
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Josh Song16.05aChino Hills
2.9Cade Lindsay16.60aGlendora
3.10Johnny Ma17.00aDiamond Bar
4.10Bryant Cheng17.12aDiamond Bar
5.10Michael Zhu17.14aDiamond Bar
6.9Jacob Varnes17.22aChino Hills
7.10Jared Johnson17.61aDamien
8.9Michael Sanchez18.19aDamien
9.10Jacob Moya20.87aDamien
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Dean Landeros14.82aDamien
2.12Alex Ostrowski14.85aGlendora
3.12Clinton Ball15.12aDiamond Bar
4.10Jarrett Gonzales15.15aDamien
5.12Matthew Steele15.45aDamien
6.12Marvin Raymundo15.51aAyala
7.11Kevin Ferris15.88aDiamond Bar
8.11Joel Cortez15.98aDiamond Bar
9.12Chibuzo Awuchi16.01aChino Hills
10.12Rodney Matthews16.21aDamien
11.12Clayton Wang16.32aDiamond Bar
12.10Dominic Cuevas16.43aAyala
13.10Frankie Martinez16.51aDiamond Bar
14.11Donnie Hageman16.80aDamien
15.12Kevin Song17.38aDiamond Bar
16.11Stephen Tourtelot17.92aAyala
17.11Johnathan Welker18.37aGlendora
18.12Derek Hatch20.26aGlendora
19.10Ryan Duncan20.69aChino Hills
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Josh Song16.45aChino Hills
3.9Cade Lindsay17.02aGlendora
2.10Jacob Moya17.03aDamien
4.9Jacob Varnes17.11aChino Hills
4.10Johnny Ma17.11aDiamond Bar
6.10Bryant Cheng17.14aDiamond Bar
7.9Michael Sanchez17.17aDamien
8.10Jared Johnson17.23aDamien
9.10Michael Zhu17.35aDiamond Bar
10.10Nikola Repajic17.65aAyala
11.9Jesus Jesse Ornelas18.30aDamien
12.9Nate Moody18.83aDiamond Bar
13.10Quincy Dawson18.98aChino Hills
13.10Kendall Miller18.98aChino
15.10Ryan Lin19.73aAyala
16.9Anthony Quinn21.35aDamien
17.10Brian Code21.95aGlendora
10Ryker ConventoDQDamien
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jarrett Gonzales38.94aDamien
2.12Dean Landeros39.67aDamien
3.12Matthew Steele40.18aDamien
4.12Alex Ostrowski40.81aGlendora
5.12Rodney Matthews40.84aDamien
6.12Marvin Raymundo41.03aAyala
7.12Chibuzo Awuchi41.39aChino Hills
8.11Kevin Ferris41.71aDiamond Bar
9.11Donnie Hageman42.53aDamien
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Josh Song42.00aChino Hills
2.10Jacob Moya42.22aDamien
3.10Johnny Ma43.49aDiamond Bar
4.10Jared Johnson43.79aDamien
5.9Nate Moody44.46aDiamond Bar
6.9Michael Sanchez44.74aDamien
7.9Keanu Mukai44.77aDiamond Bar
8.12Clinton Ball46.19aDiamond Bar
9.10Ryker Convento47.29aDamien
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Jarrett Gonzales40.23aDamien
2.12Dean Landeros40.30aDamien
3.12Alex Ostrowski40.72aGlendora
4.12Matthew Steele41.25aDamien
5.12Chibuzo Awuchi41.54aChino Hills
6.12Rodney Matthews41.66aDamien
7.11Kevin Ferris42.03aDiamond Bar
8.12Marvin Raymundo42.32aAyala
9.11Donnie Hageman42.62aDamien
10.12Clinton Ball43.10aDiamond Bar
11.12Federico Fortes43.22aChino Hills
12.11Ryan Safar43.28aDamien
13.12Cameron Lathon43.80aChino
14.10Dominic Cuevas43.87aAyala
15.11Joel Cortez44.07aDiamond Bar
16.12Brennan Hefner44.17aDamien
17.12Kevin Song44.39aDiamond Bar
18.11Johnathan Welker44.50aGlendora
19.10Frankie Martinez44.55aDiamond Bar
20.12Christopher Robinson44.58aDiamond Bar
21.11Marcalis Shinaul45.00aAyala
22.11Stephen Tourtelot45.43aAyala
23.12Derek Hatch52.30aGlendora
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Johnny Ma43.21aDiamond Bar
2.10Josh Song43.62aChino Hills
4.10Jared Johnson44.18aDamien
5.9Michael Sanchez44.19aDamien
3.10Jacob Moya44.60aDamien
6.10Ryker Convento44.72aDamien
7.9Keanu Mukai44.93aDiamond Bar
8.10Quincy Dawson44.95aChino Hills
9.9Nate Moody45.46aDiamond Bar
10.9Zachary Marin45.63aDamien
11.9Jacob Romero46.32aChino Hills
12.9Cade Lindsay46.97aGlendora
13.10Tyler Liebel47.10aDiamond Bar
14.10Bryant Cheng47.19aDiamond Bar
15.10Michael Zhu47.32aDiamond Bar
16.10Kendall Miller47.58aChino
17.9Mark King47.99aChino Hills
18.9Calvin Collins48.08aDamien
19.10Brian Code49.67aGlendora
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brandon Rake
Andrew Aguirre
Patrick MacMullen
Jacob Vowels
42.26aDamien
2.-Chris Gribble
Derrick Erwing
Jordan Lopez
Charles Johnson
43.01aGlendora
3.-Calvin Bishop
Joshua Yang
Brian Dang
Bryan Monroe
43.20aDiamond Bar
4.-Jacob Chavers
Jaredd Montgomery
James Rosa
Trevor Morgan
43.81aChino Hills
5.-Desmond White
Bronson McLean
Gary Reed
Joe Calleros
45.68aAyala
-George Siezar
Bobby Sanchez
Cameron Lathon
Donnell Rose
DNFChino
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Kenneth Armstrong
Jacob Moya
Nick Porter
Ryan Purrington
45.30aDamien
2.-Xavier Brown
Maurice Harrison
Christian Galvez
O'Shay Aubert
45.39aChino
3.-Johnny Ma
Joey Lee
Keanu Mukai
Eric Chan
46.17aDiamond Bar
4.-Bryan Mendez
Carlos Santillana
Steven Moreno
Darin Abacherli
46.60aChino Hills
5.-Sean Williams
Jake Benson
Skyler Crall
Cade Lindsay
46.92aGlendora
-Kurt Nguyen
Andrew Swift
Myles Tennell
Nate Shaw
DNFAyala
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andrew Aguirre
Dean Landeros
Jarrett Gonzales
Jacob Vowels
3:20.48aDamien
2.-Trevor Morgan
Brian Crane
Jacob Chavers
Federico Fortes
3:21.84aChino Hills
3.-Jordan Lopez
Derrick Erwing
Alex Ostrowski
Austin Goodheart
3:28.12aGlendora
4.-Cameron Lathon
Gary Benjamin
George Siezar
Bobby Sanchez
3:28.53aChino
5.-Stephen Tourtelot
Cole Firman
Shane Snyder
Desmond White
3:42.36aAyala
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-zack cox
Maurice Harrison
Vincent McIntosh
Joe Turner
3:36.26aChino
1.-Carlos Santillana
Tearso Torrento
Daniel Hernandez
Joseph Azucena
3:40.95aChino Hills
2.-Michael Gonzalez
Hayden Clase
Kenneth Armstrong
Calvin Collins
3:41.35aDamien
3.-Relay Team 3:48.93aDiamond Bar
4.-Relay Team 4:01.79aGlendora
-Ryan Lin
Isaiah Oeding
Chad Firman
Nikola Repajic
DNSAyala
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10James Rabe45-10.00Damien
2.10Julian Sia40-09.00Diamond Bar
3.10Colin Prestesater40-08.00Glendora
4.9Conner Kisiel39-11.00Ayala
5.9Dongsu Park39-09.00Diamond Bar
6.10MICHAEL TOO38-00.00Diamond Bar
7.9Brandon Younger37-03.50Damien
8.9Oscar Smith37-02.00Chino Hills
9.10Justin Loyde-Ramirez34-09.00Damien
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10James Rabe43-00.00Damien
2.9Dongsu Park42-04.00Diamond Bar
3.10Colin Prestesater41-06.00Glendora
4.10Julian Sia41-05.00Diamond Bar
5.9Brandon Younger39-09.00Damien
6.9Conner Kisiel39-02.00Ayala
7.10Justin Loyde-Ramirez38-09.00Damien
8.10MICHAEL TOO37-09.00Diamond Bar
9.9Oscar Smith36-09.00Chino Hills
10.10Tyler Henry35-08.00Ayala
11.10Andrew Lee34-00.00Glendora
12.9Julian Aranda33-02.50Damien
13.10Blake Mitchell32-06.00Glendora
14.10Chima Aneke31-10.00Chino Hills
15.9Kyle Peterson30-05.00Chino Hills
16.10Lorenzo Hendrix30-04.00Chino
9Thomas HoffmanDNSChino
9Paul BresslerDNSAyala
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12James Grigorian50-08.50Diamond Bar
2.12Eduardo Hernandez48-01.50Diamond Bar
3.11Zachary Weiss46-04.50Damien
4.12Bradley Beckwith46-03.50Glendora
5.11Steven Parsons45-03.00Damien
6.12Dylan Sauter42-05.50Damien
7.11Patrick Bates42-03.00Chino Hills
8.11Tyler Burns40-11.00Chino
9.10Ryan Kent40-01.00Ayala
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.12James Grigorian50-10.00Diamond Bar
2.12Bradley Beckwith46-05.00Glendora
3.11Zachary Weiss45-04.00Damien
4.12Eduardo Hernandez43-09.00Diamond Bar
5.12Dylan Sauter43-01.00Damien
6.11Patrick Bates42-10.00Chino Hills
7.11Steven Parsons42-03.00Damien
8.11Tyler Burns41-04.00Chino
9.10Ryan Kent40-09.00Ayala
10.12Tre Hale40-02.00Damien
11.11Brad Bergen40-02.00Chino Hills
12.11Julian Ambrosine39-10.00Diamond Bar
13.10Nathan Gibbs39-05.00Chino Hills
14.11Nathan Penticoff38-01.00Diamond Bar
14.12Isaiah Jurado38-01.00Damien
16.8Raymond Bonnani36-05.00Chino
17.12Gary Reed35-07.00Ayala
18.12Bryan Loveall35-05.00Glendora
19.11Vincent Zavala34-08.00Chino
20.11Josh Castro32-11.00Glendora
12Shawn FaucetteDNSAyala
11Colin DornerDNSDamien
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bradley Beckwith157-10Glendora
2.11Julian Ambrosine145-05Diamond Bar
3.12James Grigorian142-05Diamond Bar
4.11Zachary Weiss128-07Damien
5.11Steven Parsons126-00Damien
6.10Ryan Kent120-05Ayala
7.12Cory Cooney120-01Damien
8.11Patrick Bates115-04Chino Hills
12Trevor ManlyFOULDamien
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10James Rabe120-06Damien
2.10Justin Loyde-Ramirez108-09Damien
3.10Julian Sia100-03Diamond Bar
4.10Patrick Davis98-10Damien
5.9Kyle Peterson97-10Chino Hills
6.10Andrew Lee94-09Glendora
7.9Zekai Wu94-08Diamond Bar
8.10Blake Mitchell94-04Glendora
9.10Brayden Capitano89-09Glendora
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Bradley Beckwith151-10Glendora
2.12Trevor Manly148-11Damien
3.11Julian Ambrosine144-10Diamond Bar
4.12James Grigorian144-08Diamond Bar
5.10Ryan Kent134-05Ayala
6.11Steven Parsons132-09Damien
7.12Cory Cooney131-03Damien
8.11Zachary Weiss128-10Damien
9.11Patrick Bates127-09Chino Hills
10.12Aaron Frias124-10Damien
11.12Andy Gomez124-09Diamond Bar
12.12BING TAN124-03Diamond Bar
13.12Alex Ostrowski123-05Glendora
14.12Bryan Loveall117-07Glendora
14.11Nathan Penticoff117-07Diamond Bar
16.12Matthew Steele108-08Damien
17.11Jasdeep Soni105-06Chino Hills
18.11Tyler Burns91-10Chino
19.8Raymond Bonnani83-11Chino
20.10Rafael Soto74-04Chino
11Darren WhiteDNSChino Hills
12Tre HaleDNSDamien
11Colin DornerDNSDamien
11Tim YoungerDNSDamien
12Shawn FaucetteDNSAyala
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10James Rabe115-11Damien
2.10Patrick Davis107-09Damien
3.10Julian Sia102-11Diamond Bar
4.10Justin Loyde-Ramirez102-06Damien
5.10Blake Mitchell100-05Glendora
6.9Zekai Wu97-07Diamond Bar
7.10Andrew Lee94-07Glendora
8.9Kyle Peterson93-05Chino Hills
9.10Brayden Capitano88-09Glendora
10.10Colin Prestesater88-05Glendora
11.10Tyler Henry88-03Ayala
12.9Conner Kisiel83-07Ayala
13.9Oscar Smith82-04Chino Hills
14.10Jaime Torres74-09Glendora
15.10Chima Aneke73-10Chino Hills
9David GutierrezDNSChino
9Thomas HoffmanDNSChino
9Paul BresslerDNSAyala
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Greg Greenwell6-02.00Damien
2.10Frankie Martinez5-10.00Diamond Bar
3.12Tyler Villalobos5-10.00Ayala
4.12Brandon Harkness5-08.00Damien
5.12Anthony Li5-06.00Damien
5.11Julian Muhr5-06.00Damien
11John AndersonDNSChino Hills
11Julian BurichereDNSChino Hills
11Ace PayneNHAyala
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Myles Tennell5-06.00Ayala
2.9Kevin Blayney5-06.00Glendora
3.10Nick Jorritsma5-06.00Damien
4.9Jack Skvarna5-02.00Damien
4.9Keanu Mukai5-02.00Diamond Bar
5.10Yosuf Washington5-02.00Damien
6.10Miles Bryan5-02.00Damien
7.10Mustafa Khan5-00.00Chino Hills
8.10Nate Shaw5-00.00Ayala
10Nathan JoyaNHDiamond Bar
9Kainalu MasonNHGlendora
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ian Davis14-01.00Damien
2.12Allen Black13-07.00Damien
3.10Frank Kalinowski12-09.00Diamond Bar
3.12Marvin Raymundo12-09.00Ayala
5.11Charlie Langwasser12-03.00Chino Hills
6.11Kai Dugquem11-00.00Glendora
7.11David Brady10-06.00Damien
8.11Christian Li10-06.00Damien
12Joshua LizamaNHDamien
11Ryan GenereuxNHChino Hills
11Adrian Del VillarNHChino Hills
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Paul Clark11-06.00Chino Hills
2.10Thomas Velasquez11-06.00Damien
3.10Jake Benson11-06.00Glendora
4.10Tim Schmidt11-00.00Damien
5.9Dillon Groener11-00.00Chino Hills
6.9Cade Lindsay11-00.00Glendora
7.10Shane Foster10-06.00Damien
8.10Kurt Nguyen10-00.00Ayala
9.10Willie Ebiner9-06.00Damien
10Andrew ArmstrongNHDamien
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Paul Clark11-00.00Chino Hills
2.10Thomas Velasquez10-06.00Damien
2.9Dillon Groener10-06.00Chino Hills
2.10Jake Benson10-06.00Glendora
5.10Shane Foster10-00.00Damien
5.10Andrew Armstrong10-00.00Damien
5.10Tim Schmidt10-00.00Damien
5.10Kurt Nguyen10-00.00Ayala
5.9Cade Lindsay10-00.00Glendora
10.10Willie Ebiner9-06.00Damien
11.10Peter Etcheberria9-00.00Damien
11.10Alfred Landino9-00.00Diamond Bar
13.9Isaiah Oeding8-00.00Ayala
10Wes DunhamNHAyala
9Chase BlankenshipNHDamien
9Wyatt BlankenshipNHDamien
9Johnny GoNHDiamond Bar
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Demetrius Hicks21-09.00Glendora
2.10Jarrett Gonzales21-06.75Damien
3.12Brandon Rake21-06.00Damien
4.12Kevin Kho21-04.25Damien
5.12Tyler Villalobos21-03.00Ayala
6.12Clayton Wang20-03.75Diamond Bar
7.12Jeffrey Chung19-06.00Diamond Bar
8.11Ronnie Saavedra19-00.00Damien
9.12Gary Reed18-10.00Ayala
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Hayden Clase20-04.00Damien
2.10Ryan Purington20-01.00Damien
3.10Xavier Browne20-00.00Chino
4.10Kurt Nguyen19-07.00Ayala
5.10Josh Song19-03.00Chino Hills
6.10Yosuf Washington19-00.50Damien
7.10Jacob Moya19-00.00Damien
8.10Chang Lee18-03.50Diamond Bar
9.10Timothy Cho17-09.00Diamond Bar
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Brandon Rake21-02.00Damien
2.12Kevin Kho21-01.00Damien
3.10Jarrett Gonzales21-00.00Damien
4.12Tyler Villalobos20-09.50Ayala
5.12Jeffrey Chung20-03.50Diamond Bar
6.12Clayton Wang20-00.00Diamond Bar
6.11Ronnie Saavedra20-00.00Damien
8.11Demetrius Hicks19-11.25Glendora
9.12Gary Reed19-03.50Ayala
10.11Jonathan Romano19-02.50Damien
11.12Phillip Sainz18-11.00Damien
12.12Josh Chen18-10.25Chino Hills
13.12Aaron Stockham18-05.50Glendora
14.10Davis Morgan18-03.00Diamond Bar
15.11Joshua Holliday17-10.50Ayala
16.11Eddie Vargas17-08.00Chino Hills
11Terrence RogersDNSChino Hills
11Nick AcevedoDNSChino
11marc DuronDNSChino
11Daniel CovarrubiasDNSDamien
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Ryan Purington19-10.25Damien
2.10Josh Song19-10.00Chino Hills
3.10Jacob Moya19-00.25Damien
4.10Hayden Clase18-11.75Damien
5.10Kurt Nguyen18-11.00Ayala
6.10Xavier Browne18-10.25Chino
7.10Chang Lee18-09.75Diamond Bar
8.10Yosuf Washington18-09.25Damien
9.10Timothy Cho18-08.25Diamond Bar
10.9Christian Galvez18-06.50Chino
11.10Bradley Pavy18-04.00Diamond Bar
12.10Myles Tennell18-03.50Ayala
13.9Elijah Flores18-00.00Glendora
14.9Kevin Blayney17-08.75Glendora
15.10Nate Shaw16-09.50Ayala
16.10Skyler Crall16-03.00Glendora
9Sean WilliamsDNSGlendora
10Tanner AndersonDNSGlendora
10Travis LabelDNSGlendora
10Nick PorterDNSDamien
10Kyle GoodenoughDNSDamien
9Jack AustinDNSChino Hills
10Jared OdomDNSDamien
10Paul YiDNSChino Hills
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kevin Chen42-07.50Diamond Bar
1.12Jonathan Brown42-07.50Damien
3.12Gary Reed42-05.00Ayala
4.11Promise Amadi41-08.75Chino
5.11Gerald Chen40-08.00Diamond Bar
6.11Ronnie Saavedra39-01.00Damien
7.12Clayton Wang38-09.50Diamond Bar
8.12Christopher Robbins38-08.00Damien
9.10Charles Johnson38-07.75Glendora
10.12Allen Black38-03.25Damien
12Tyler VillalobosDNSAyala
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Kyle Goodenough44-05.50Damien
2.9Jack Austin43-07.00Chino Hills
3.10Yosuf Washington38-11.00Damien
4.10Chang Lee38-02.00Diamond Bar
5.10Nathan Joya37-11.00Diamond Bar
6.10Jared Odom37-08.75Damien
7.10Skyler Crall36-07.50Glendora
10Mustafa KhanFOULChino Hills
9Edriss FaalNDChino Hills
10Nate ShawNDAyala
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brea Buchanan12.03aAyala
2.12Ugo Ofo12.63aChino
3.10Joanna Kantiok12.65aGlendora
4.9Christina Diaz12.82aAyala
5.12Meonica Rodriguez12.87aDiamond Bar
6.11Candie Battel13.02aChino Hills
7.9Jaelin Milner13.17aDiamond Bar
8.11Jordan Tapia13.38aChino
9Ifunanya GwachamDNSAyala
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Rae Valbuena13.55aGlendora
2.9Maegan Enverga13.61aSt. Lucy’s
3.10Ashley Covarrubias13.72aChino
4.10Jasmine Charles13.94aChino Hills
5.9Shelby Moore14.07aGlendora
6.10Roxana Rivera14.09aChino
7.11Vanessa Martinez14.26aSt. Lucy’s
8.9Angelica Perez14.32aSt. Lucy’s
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Brea Buchanan12.35aAyala
3.10Joanna Kantiok12.70aGlendora
2.12Ugo Ofo12.73aChino
4.9Christina Diaz12.76aAyala
5.12Meonica Rodriguez12.93aDiamond Bar
6.11Jordan Tapia13.08aChino
7.11Candie Battel13.19aChino Hills
8.9Jaelin Milner13.20aDiamond Bar
9.9Ifunanya Gwacham13.30aAyala
10.10Kayla Harrell13.34aChino Hills
11.10Amie Jepsen13.39aGlendora
12.10Daniniele Liembach13.41aChino Hills
13.11Amy Avila13.49aChino
14.12Katie Cooper13.50aAyala
17.9Tatum Lockett13.64aDiamond Bar
18.10Samantha Gallegos13.69aGlendora
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
3.9Rae Valbuena13.62aGlendora
4.10Ashley Covarrubias13.72aChino
2.10Jasmine Charles13.93aChino Hills
5.10Roxana Rivera14.05aChino
6.9Shelby Moore14.09aGlendora
9Brittany ColeyDNSAyala
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ugo Ofo25.6hChino
2.10Makayla Jacoub26.5hGlendora
3.9Christina Diaz27.1hAyala
4.10Kayla Harrell27.2hChino Hills
5.9Vanessa Caustrita27.4hSt. Lucy’s
6.11Sarah Pacheco27.6hSt. Lucy’s
7.12Katie Cooper27.7hAyala
8.9Michelle Schatz27.9hDiamond Bar
9.10Laura Lowe28.2hSt. Lucy’s
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Rae Valbuena28.11aGlendora
2.9Alex Sanders28.90aChino
3.10Roxana Rivera29.23aChino
4.10Jasmine Charles29.45aChino Hills
5.9Ashley Gallardo29.51aSt. Lucy’s
6.9Shelby Moore29.56aGlendora
7.10Cynthia Ford29.75aChino Hills
10Suhani DalalDNSAyala
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ugo Ofo25.80aChino
2.10Makayla Jacoub26.60aGlendora
3.9Christina Diaz26.98aAyala
4.10Kayla Harrell27.00aChino Hills
6.11Theresa Roussell27.07aChino
7.9Jaelin Milner27.10aDiamond Bar
9.9Michelle Schatz27.50aDiamond Bar
11.12Katie Cooper27.63aAyala
12.10Jhaylen Ball27.97aChino Hills
13.11Rekiesha Nevels28.40aChino Hills
9Emily GunstreamDNSGlendora
10Madeline ChoDNSGlendora
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.9Rae Valbuena28.18aGlendora
2.10Jasmine Charles28.70aChino Hills
4.10Suhani Dalal28.72aAyala
5.10Roxana Rivera28.75aChino
6.9Alex Sanders28.77aChino
8.10Cynthia Ford29.51aChino Hills
9.9Shelby Moore29.65aGlendora
10.9Caroline Roybal29.72aGlendora
11.9Kristiana Perez30.27aGlendora
13.10Jackie Parra44.08aChino
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kaydee Tolman59.81aAyala
2.10Makayla Jacoub60.82aGlendora
3.11Sarah Pacheco61.56aSt. Lucy’s
4.10Mariah Reyes61.59aSt. Lucy’s
5.11Theresa Roussell62.06aChino
6.11Rekiesha Nevels62.88aChino Hills
7.9Vanessa Caustrita63.36aSt. Lucy’s
8.10Robyn Brown63.58aAyala
9.10Rebecca Carey65.23aDiamond Bar
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Suhani Dalal64.77aAyala
2.10Sage Kayson64.95aGlendora
3.9Caroline Roybal66.81aGlendora
4.10Cynthia Ford67.89aChino Hills
5.10Claudia Martinez69.19aSt. Lucy’s
6.9Chelsea Galdo70.14aSt. Lucy’s
7.12Amy Torres75.50aSt. Lucy’s
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Kaydee Tolman60.94aAyala
2.10Makayla Jacoub61.04aGlendora
3.10Robyn Brown61.78aAyala
4.11Theresa Roussell61.92aChino
7.10Rebecca Carey62.66aDiamond Bar
9.11Rekiesha Nevels63.37aChino Hills
10.10Jhaylen Ball63.68aChino Hills
11.9Emily Gunstream64.86aGlendora
12.10Madeline Cho67.03aGlendora
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Ugo Ofo59.09Chino
12Noela Estrada1:01Chino
11Theresa Roussell1:01.12Chino
9Emily Gunstream63.1Glendora
9Danielle Serna1:03.85Chino
12Hayley Cooke64.3Glendora
10Madeline Cho65.0Glendora
10Dianah DiMascio65.7Glendora
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Breanna Serrano1:04.56Chino
12Allison Andrews1:07.44Chino
9Alex Sanders1:10.35Chino
9Victoria Koch1:15.71Chino
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marissa Horton2:20.45aSt. Lucy’s
2.12Naomi Rich2:23.84aAyala
3.9Danielle Serna2:28.54aChino
4.11Jacqueline Rodriguez2:31.11aSt. Lucy’s
5.12Danica Ceballos2:31.43aSt. Lucy’s
6.12Tayler Perez2:34.28aChino
7.11Maggie Su2:34.63aGlendora
8.11Elizabeth Roldan2:35.73aSt. Lucy’s
9.11Brithney Buchanan2:48.77aAyala
12Heather WrightDNSAyala
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Breanna Serrano2:35.72aChino
2.10Gabby Morales2:37.74aChino Hills
3.12Jenny Trafecanty2:38.79aChino Hills
4.11Stefanie Scott2:39.61aGlendora
5.11Myranda Garcia2:43.61aSt. Lucy’s
6.9Gaby Gavilanes2:44.41aSt. Lucy’s
7.9Megan Peralez2:52.34aSt. Lucy’s
8.10Jessica Barrios2:54.09aDiamond Bar
9.10Cassey Hong2:55.27aAyala
10.9Chaise Brown2:59.99aAyala
11.11Breanna Gonzalez3:00.39aAyala
11Joanna HungDNSDiamond Bar
9Marlene ZeledonDNSGlendora
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
3.9Danielle Serna2:26.53aChino
4.12Naomi Rich2:26.92aAyala
5.10Jaclyn Gonzalez2:28.72aAyala
7.12Taylor Oberlander2:32.81aGlendora
8.10Chandler Colquitt2:32.96aAyala
9.12Tayler Perez2:32.97aChino
10.9Breanne Baughman2:35.34aAyala
11.11Brithney Buchanan2:35.52aAyala
12.11Maggie Su2:35.93aGlendora
13.12Heather Wright2:39.98aAyala
15.11Victoria Chen2:40.14aAyala
16.9Paola Hernandez2:40.51aChino
17.9Allison Santos2:40.92aAyala
18.9Katie Shadler2:41.70aAyala
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.10Gabby Morales2:37.76aChino Hills
2.12Jenny Trafecanty2:39.13aChino Hills
3.11Stefanie Scott2:39.53aGlendora
4.9Breanna Serrano2:39.73aChino
6.10Jessica Barrios2:45.25aDiamond Bar
7.11Joanna Hung2:47.62aDiamond Bar
10.10Cassey Hong2:51.06aAyala
11.9Marlene Zeledon2:52.42aGlendora
12.9Chaise Brown2:58.11aAyala
13.11Breanna Gonzalez2:58.25aAyala
14.11Kayla Pavon3:08.48aChino
15.10Josseline Perez3:14.92aChino
16.9Britney Daly3:27.71aChino Hills
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Naomi Rich5:15.43aAyala
2.11Lauren Justus5:16.75aGlendora
3.10Jaclyn Gonzalez5:18.42aAyala
4.10Chandler Colquitt5:28.51aAyala
5.9Traci Ramirez5:31.48aChino Hills
6.9Kelly Kuo5:32.08aDiamond Bar
7.9Breanne Baughman5:33.48aAyala
8.12Heather Wright5:40.04aAyala
9.11Arecly Rojas-Garcia5:44.23aChino Hills
10.11Victoria Chen5:46.91aAyala
11.9Katie Shadler5:52.75aAyala
9Allison SantosNTAyala
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Gabby Morales5:55.73aChino Hills
2.11Wendy Sov5:57.28aChino Hills
3.10Marisa Jung6:07.56aDiamond Bar
4.10Katherine Jagodka6:08.86aDiamond Bar
5.10Kristina Sarkiss6:11.97aGlendora
6.9Marlene Zeledon6:16.32aGlendora
7.9Gaby Gavilanes6:18.00aSt. Lucy’s
8.10Cassey Hong6:19.57aAyala
9.9Chaise Brown6:24.24aAyala
10.11Breanna Gonzalez6:25.18aAyala
11.12Katie Skvarna6:34.35aSt. Lucy’s
12.11LESLIE (TING I) WU6:38.84aDiamond Bar
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Naomi Rich5:18.27aAyala
3.10Jaclyn Gonzalez5:19.71aAyala
2.10Taylor Khan5:19.81aAyala
4.11Lauren Justus5:22.03aGlendora
5.10Chandler Colquitt5:30.95aAyala
6.9Kelly Kuo5:31.39aDiamond Bar
7.9Breanne Baughman5:33.60aAyala
8.11Arecly Rojas-Garcia5:35.91aChino Hills
9.9Traci Ramirez5:36.62aChino Hills
10.12Heather Wright5:37.39aAyala
11.11Victoria Chen5:41.10aAyala
12.9Katie Shadler5:51.09aAyala
13.9Allison Santos5:51.97aAyala
14.9Paola Hernandez5:52.89aChino
15.11Allison Mayo5:53.98aGlendora
16.11Maggie Su5:55.09aGlendora
17.9Lydia Chang5:55.81aDiamond Bar
18.10Christina Russell5:56.53aAyala
19.11Kassandra Cervantes5:58.86aAyala
20.10Betzabe Alvizo5:59.66aAyala
21.9Casey Lam6:00.06aDiamond Bar
23.10Zulema Rodriguez6:38.65aChino
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylor Khan11:21.95aAyala
2.11Lauren Justus11:26.32aGlendora
3.10Jaclyn Gonzalez11:36.72aAyala
4.10Chandler Colquitt11:50.31aAyala
5.11Areceli Rojas11:54.70aChino Hills
6.9Breanne Baughman11:57.04aAyala
7.12Heather Wright12:16.54aAyala
8.11Victoria Chen12:22.58aAyala
9.12Naomi Rich12:26.45aAyala
10.11Allison Mayo12:26.97aGlendora
11.10Christina Russell12:29.79aAyala
12.9Traci Ramirez12:34.07aChino Hills
13.9Katie Shadler12:52.36aAyala
14.12Michelle Artinian13:02.70aAyala
15.9Paola Hernandez13:16.85aChino
16.10Zulema Rodriguez14:55.89aChino
17.9Nicole Galvan14:55.90aChino
12Tayler PerezDNSChino
11Arecly Rojas-GarciaDNSChino Hills
9Allison SantosDNSAyala
12Katie WeitzDNSAyala
9Kelly KuoDNSDiamond Bar
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Christina Villalobos13:53.10aGlendora
2.9Anne Branks14:03.22aDiamond Bar
3.10Cassey Hong14:13.60aAyala
4.11Breanna Gonzalez14:29.77aAyala
5.9Chaise Brown14:45.16aAyala
6.10Kristina Sarkiss14:46.80aGlendora
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brea Buchanan14.34aAyala
2.11Jenna Nordschow16.62aAyala
3.12Alex White16.96aSt. Lucy’s
4.12Noela Estrada17.11aChino
5.11Kelsey Reehill17.19aAyala
6.12Hayley Cooke17.36aGlendora
7.12Devon Lawrence17.47aSt. Lucy’s
8.12Arielle Brown17.89aAyala
9.10Daniniele Liembach18.43aChino Hills
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Brittany Corwin18.37aDiamond Bar
2.10Madison Ewens18.38aAyala
3.10Krista Schrank18.52aChino Hills
4.12CINDY(YU-HSIN) PAN18.76aDiamond Bar
5.9Julie Cooke19.09aGlendora
6.11Amanda Villegas19.23aChino Hills
7.10Rebecca Wu19.29aDiamond Bar
8.9Victoria Koch19.59aChino
9.9Marissa Amorelli21.78aSt. Lucy’s
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Brea Buchanan15.04aAyala
2.11Jenna Nordschow16.91aAyala
4.12Hayley Cooke17.18aGlendora
5.12Noela Estrada17.38aChino
6.12Arielle Brown17.48aAyala
8.10Daniniele Liembach17.58aChino Hills
10.11Kelsey Reehill17.61aAyala
11.10Lorene Fisher18.22aChino Hills
12.10Laura White18.33aGlendora
13.10Sarah Kim18.42aDiamond Bar
14.10Dianah DiMascio18.56aGlendora
15.9Danielle Giltner19.55aAyala
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.10Madison Ewens18.39aAyala
3.10Krista Schrank18.53aChino Hills
2.10Brittany Corwin18.54aDiamond Bar
4.10Rebecca Wu18.73aDiamond Bar
5.12CINDY(YU-HSIN) PAN18.76aDiamond Bar
6.11Amanda Villegas19.16aChino Hills
7.10Brenna Green19.48aGlendora
8.9Victoria Koch19.53aChino
10.9Julie Cooke20.13aGlendora
11.10Jodian Graham20.38aGlendora
13.9Megan Hall20.84aChino
14.10Jennifer Montes20.88aChino
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Chenoweth45.76aSt. Lucy’s
2.12Noela Estrada45.80aChino
3.11Lindsey Crawford46.70aChino Hills
4.12Alex White48.58aSt. Lucy’s
5.12Hayley Cooke48.97aGlendora
6.10Dianah DiMascio50.70aGlendora
7.10Lorene Fisher51.25aChino Hills
8.12CINDY(YU-HSIN) PAN51.52aDiamond Bar
9.9Danielle Rodriguez56.92aSt. Lucy’s
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jodian Graham52.22aGlendora
2.9Melissa Veloff53.64aDiamond Bar
3.9Julie Cooke53.85aGlendora
4.10Sarah Kim54.65aDiamond Bar
5.10Krista Schrank55.02aChino Hills
6.11Amanda Villegas55.31aChino Hills
7.10Rebecca Wu56.69aDiamond Bar
8.10Natalie Zetino57.56aSt. Lucy’s
9.9Marissa Amorelli59.36aSt. Lucy’s
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
2.12Noela Estrada46.35aChino
3.11Lindsey Crawford46.66aChino Hills
6.12Hayley Cooke49.95aGlendora
7.11Ngozi Agwuenu50.42aAyala
8.10Dianah DiMascio50.70aGlendora
9.11Jamie Weaver50.97aAyala
10.12CINDY(YU-HSIN) PAN51.85aDiamond Bar
11.10Lorene Fisher52.79aChino Hills
12.10Brittany Corwin53.22aDiamond Bar
13.9Danielle Giltner53.47aAyala
14.11Kelsey Reehill54.94aAyala
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.10Jodian Graham52.01aGlendora
2.9Melissa Veloff52.99aDiamond Bar
3.10Sarah Kim54.36aDiamond Bar
4.9Julie Cooke54.44aGlendora
5.11Amanda Villegas54.56aChino Hills
6.10Rebecca Wu55.11aDiamond Bar
7.10Krista Schrank56.84aChino Hills
10.10Lisa Guerra59.42aGlendora
11.9Victoria Koch62.82aChino
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Christina Diaz
Ifunanya Gwacham
Kaydee Tolman
Brea Buchanan
48.72aAyala
2.-Noela Estrada
Ugo Ofo
Theresa Roussell
Jordan Tapia
50.34aChino
3.-Hayley Cooke
Amie Jepsen
Samantha Gallegos
Makayla Jacoub
50.52aGlendora
4.-Candie Battel
Kayla Harrell
Lindsey Crawford
Rekiesha Nevels
50.57aChino Hills
5.-Meonica Rodriguez
Tatum Lockett
Michelle Schatz
Jaelin Milner
50.59aDiamond Bar
6.-Sarah Barnum
Laura Lowe
Samantha Magdalik
Sarah Pacheco
51.33aSt. Lucy’s
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Roxana Rivera
Alex Sanders
Allison Andrews
Ashley Covarrubias
53.67aChino
-Relay Team 54.66aGlendora
2.-Maegan Enverga
Ashley Gallardo
Vanessa Martinez
Angelica Perez
54.94aSt. Lucy’s
3.-Jocyln Alviso
Madison Ewens
Cara Acibo
Suhani Dalal
55.93aAyala
-Rebecca Carey
CINDY PAN
Kathryn Salazar
Angela King
NTDiamond Bar
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Megan Chenoweth
Mariah Reyes
Sarah Pacheco
Marissa Horton
4:03.86aSt. Lucy’s
-Noela Estrada
Danielle Serna
Ugo Ofo
Theresa Roussell
4:04.98aChino
2.-Lindsey Crawford
Rekiesha Nevels
Kayla Harrell
Ashley Landry
4:12.24aChino Hills
3.-Rocki Bartholomew
Valerie Brain
Dianah DiMascio
Emily Gunstream
4:18.26aGlendora
4.-Randi Ryan
Robyn Brown
Kaydee Tolman
Morgan Brown
4:26.58aAyala
5.-Michelle Schatz
Rebecca Carey
Lyndsey Burrell
Lorena Aparacio
4:27.20aDiamond Bar
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Hannah Nelli
Kristiana Perez
Caroline Roybal
Sage Kayson
4:27.66aGlendora
2.-Cara Acibo
Suhani Dalal
Gabriella Dheming
Brittany Coley
4:32.02aAyala
3.-Breanna Serrano
Alex Sanders
Victoria Koch
Allison Andrews
4:37.72aChino
4.-Chelsea Galdo
Maegan Enverga
Claudia Martinez
Chioma Ekeomodi
4:38.51aSt. Lucy’s
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
6.10Melissa Rake34-01.00St. Lucy’s
9.9Alison Chu32-07.00Diamond Bar
8.12Aleena Resendez32-04.00Chino Hills
2.11Ifeoma Kpaduwa32-03.50Diamond Bar
7.12Zuri Brooks31-02.00Diamond Bar
5.11Isabella/kezia Adhidharma31-00.50Diamond Bar
3.11Elizabeth Roussell29-09.50Chino
8.12Nicole Tafolla29-01.00Chino Hills
9.11Jessica Barrios29-01.00Chino Hills
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Jodi Jeffery26-07.50St. Lucy’s
2.11Sarah Hyatt25-05.50Diamond Bar
3.11Lauren Camargo25-03.00St. Lucy’s
4.12Yolanda Gong24-10.50Diamond Bar
4.9Kayla Norys24-10.50Diamond Bar
6.11Malorie Armada24-06.00St. Lucy’s
7.10Jessica Palmini23-08.50Glendora
8.9Stephanie Harper23-05.00Ayala
9.9Ashley Corona22-09.00Chino
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
2.11Ifeoma Kpaduwa32-09.00Diamond Bar
3.12Aleena Resendez32-02.00Chino Hills
4.12Zuri Brooks31-02.00Diamond Bar
5.11Elizabeth Roussell30-07.00Chino
6.12Nicole Tafolla29-10.00Chino Hills
6.9Alison Chu29-10.00Diamond Bar
8.11Jessica Barrios29-05.50Chino Hills
9.11Isabella/kezia Adhidharma29-01.00Diamond Bar
10.9Kaylee Fink28-07.00Glendora
13.10Trani Morton27-01.00Ayala
14.9Raquel Bartholomew26-08.00Glendora
15.10Bridget Robinson25-09.00Ayala
16.10Samantha Heithcock24-11.00Chino
17.9Lizette Manriquez24-07.00Glendora
18.12Claudia Felder22-02.50Chino
19.10Wonder Edem21-10.00Ayala
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Prelims
2.9Kayla Norys25-07.00Diamond Bar
4.11Sarah Hyatt24-09.00Diamond Bar
6.12Yolanda Gong24-05.00Diamond Bar
7.10Jessica Palmini23-09.00Glendora
8.9Ashley Corona23-04.00Chino
9.9Stephanie Harper23-03.00Ayala
10.10Borumba Fofana22-11.00Chino Hills
11.10Delany Amicangioli22-09.00Glendora
12.11Jessica Anderson22-07.00Glendora
13.9Natalie Williams21-04.00Chino
14.9Sandra Zamora20-10.00Chino
15.10Brianna Davis20-07.00Ayala
16.9Veronica Payne19-05.00Ayala
10Shanice PetersonDNSChino Hills
10Lauren BrunsonDNSChino Hills
10Davin HarrisonDNSChino Hills
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Elizabeth Roussell110-10Chino
2.12Zuri Brooks99-02Diamond Bar
3.12Valerie Brain98-05Glendora
4.10Melissa Rake97-03St. Lucy’s
5.12Nicole Tafolla90-00Chino Hills
6.11Isabella/kezia Adhidharma89-08Diamond Bar
6.9Raquel Bartholomew89-08Glendora
8.12Aleena Resendez84-03Chino Hills
9.12Jackie Moya84-02St. Lucy’s
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Yolanda Gong84-09Diamond Bar
2.11Jodi Jeffery80-01St. Lucy’s
3.11Jessica Anderson79-07Glendora
4.9Natalie Williams66-10Chino
5.11Amanda Kwolek64-00Glendora
6.9Sandra Zamora62-04Chino
7.9Veronica Payne62-03Ayala
8.-Samantha Ontiveros52-10Chino
9.10Jessica Palmini52-02Glendora
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Elizabeth Roussell111-05Chino
2.12Zuri Brooks103-03Diamond Bar
3.11Isabella/kezia Adhidharma97-05Diamond Bar
4.12Aleena Resendez92-11Chino Hills
5.12Nicole Tafolla91-01Chino Hills
6.12Valerie Brain85-02Glendora
9.9Raquel Bartholomew78-09Glendora
10.10Bridget Robinson77-05Ayala
11.10Davin Harrison75-08Chino Hills
12.9Alexandria Sandel71-00Ayala
13.12Claudia Felder62-09Chino
14.10Mary Chidester62-02Glendora
15.10Ally Garnica57-07Chino
11Ifeoma KpaduwaFOULDiamond Bar
10Sara DelgadoDNSAyala
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.12Yolanda Gong75-09Diamond Bar
2.11Jessica Anderson71-05Glendora
4.9Veronica Payne67-07Ayala
5.11Amanda Kwolek63-06Glendora
6.9Sandra Zamora62-10Chino
7.9Natalie Williams59-08Chino
8.-Samantha Ontiveros57-02Chino
9.10Jessica Palmini56-02Glendora
11.10Brianna Davis55-05Ayala
12.10Borumba Fofana52-02Chino Hills
10Lauren BrunsonDNSChino Hills
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Chenoweth5-02.00St. Lucy’s
2.11Jenna Nordschow5-02.00Ayala
3.9Ifunanya Gwacham5-00.00Ayala
4.9Christi Cameron4-10.00St. Lucy’s
5.9Ashlyn Salgado4-09.00Glendora
6.12Valerie Brain4-08.00Glendora
11Jamie WeaverDNSAyala
11Ngozi AgwuenuDNSAyala
10Samantha MagdalikNHSt. Lucy’s
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Daniel Vela4-08.00Chino Hills
2.9Hannah Nelli4-08.00Glendora
3.9Kristiana Perez4-06.00Glendora
4.9Cindy Pan4-04.00Diamond Bar
5.10Allie Fekete4-02.00Chino
6.9Lauren Vejar4-02.00Glendora
7.10Tessa Pulgar4-00.00St. Lucy’s
9Nicole RethmeierDNSGlendora
9Victoria KochNHChino
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Caitlyn Lew10-02.00Ayala
2.11Samara Strong9-00.00Chino Hills
3.10Emma Van der Hoorn8-06.00St. Lucy’s
4.10Kaydee Tolman8-06.00Ayala
5.10Makayla Jacoub8-06.00Glendora
6.9Erin Bracy8-00.00Glendora
7.9Samantha Montejano8-00.00Chino
9.12Juliane Duenas8-00.00Chino
9.11Jordan Tapia7-00.00Chino
9.12Kristin Dugquem7-00.00Glendora
12Gabrielle NieblaNHSt. Lucy’s
9Kiley HutchesonNHSt. Lucy’s
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Allie Fekete7-06.00Chino
2.10Natania Brassell7-06.00Chino
3.9Hannah Nelli7-06.00Glendora
4.10Hadeel Qasem7-00.00Glendora
5.10Ivana Henderson6-06.00Ayala
6.11Holly Kathol6-00.00St. Lucy’s
9Jennie ChangDNSDiamond Bar
9Kaitlin DugquemNHGlendora
10Suhani DalalDNSAyala
9Madison WaiteDNSAyala
11Angela KingNHDiamond Bar
9Natalie AguirreDNSChino
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Barnum17-03.00St. Lucy’s
2.9Ifunanya Gwacham16-07.50Ayala
3.10Amie Jepsen16-07.25Glendora
4.12Arielle Brown16-06.00Ayala
5.10Emma Van der Hoorn16-04.75St. Lucy’s
6.11Jamie Weaver16-00.00Ayala
7.9Vanessa Caustrita15-06.50St. Lucy’s
8.10Laura White15-02.00Glendora
9.9Ashlyn Salgado15-01.50Glendora
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Sage Kayson15-01.75Glendora
2.10Ashley Covarrubias15-01.00Chino
3.9Rae Valbuena14-05.00Glendora
4.9Ashley Gallardo14-04.00St. Lucy’s
5.9Tiffany Khuu14-01.50Diamond Bar
6.9Angela Schmidt14-00.50Diamond Bar
7.12Ivana Nguyen13-09.00Diamond Bar
8.9Breanna Serrano13-06.00Chino
9.10Roxana Rivera13-01.00Chino
10.11Vanessa Martinez11-07.00St. Lucy’s
11Bria Morgan-ApodacaDNSChino Hills
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
2.12Arielle Brown16-05.00Ayala
3.10Amie Jepsen16-01.50Glendora
5.9Ifunanya Gwacham16-01.25Ayala
6.11Jamie Weaver15-07.00Ayala
6.9Ashlyn Salgado15-07.00Glendora
10.10Laura White14-10.25Glendora
11.10Alexis Harding14-09.75Glendora
12.11Kelsey Reehill14-07.50Ayala
13.11Jordan Tapia14-06.00Chino
14.12Valerie Brain13-10.00Glendora
15.10Jenna Verduzco13-09.00Chino Hills
16.11Ngozi Agwuenu13-08.00Ayala
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Amie Jepsen36-06.75Glendora
2.11Jenna Nordschow36-00.75Ayala
3.11Ngozi Agwuenu35-04.00Ayala
4.11Sarah Barnum34-10.50St. Lucy’s
5.12Arielle Brown33-06.00Ayala
6.11Jamie Weaver33-04.00Ayala
7.10Laura White32-08.75Glendora
8.9Vanessa Caustrita31-10.00St. Lucy’s
9.10Jenna Verduzco31-08.00Chino Hills
10.9Ashlyn Salgado31-06.00Glendora
11.12Jackie Moya30-09.75St. Lucy’s
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashley Covarrubias30-07.75Chino
2.9Ashley Gallardo30-06.50St. Lucy’s
3.11Rose Robledo30-04.00St. Lucy’s
4.9Breanna Serrano30-02.00Chino
5.10Sage Kayson30-01.00Glendora
6.12Ivana Nguyen29-09.75Diamond Bar
7.11Hayley Bleier29-09.50Chino Hills
8.9Tiffany Khuu29-09.00Diamond Bar
9.9Alex Sanders29-08.75Chino
10.9Alex Chacon27-09.00Diamond Bar
11.10Claudia Martinez25-04.00St. Lucy’s
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.