Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Bingman11.60Pomeroy
2.12Zac Alexenko11.80Waitsburg-Prescott
3.12Alejandro Battalla11.90Waitsburg-Prescott
4.11Dillon Bennett12.10Dayton
5.10Tory Knebel12.10Pomeroy
6.12Stetson Steiger12.20Colfax
7.10Robert Warner12.40Oakesdale
7.11Jairo Gonzalez12.40Waitsburg-Prescott
9.10Logan Wanous12.60Waitsburg-Prescott
10.10Alvin Li12.70Colfax
11.9DJ Leroue12.80Waitsburg-Prescott
12.10Sam Thompson12.90Colfax
12.12Josh Smith12.90Waitsburg-Prescott
14.9Alex Dill13.00Waitsburg-Prescott
15.11Joel Garcia13.10Waitsburg-Prescott
15.10Mark Black13.10Colfax
17.12Preston Moore13.20Colfax
17.9Judd Thompson13.20Colfax
17.12David Moore13.20Colfax
17.9Austin Reisdorph13.20Pomeroy
21.10Jeff Schwartz13.40Waitsburg-Prescott
22.9Justin Aucutt13.60Colfax
22.10Blake Ferrell13.60Oakesdale
22.9Casey Harp13.60Oakesdale
22.12Jance Mathia13.60Colfax
26.9Jacob Desjardin13.70Pomeroy
26.11Lonnie Ellis13.70Colfax
26.10Arik Laubach13.70Colfax
29.9Nicholas Doneen13.80Oakesdale
30.9Gabe Davis13.90Colfax
30.9Kai Ledgerwood13.90Pomeroy
32.9Kenny Carr14.50Pomeroy
9Jesse AlbamanSCRWaitsburg-Prescott
9Cole KlaveanoSCRColfax
11Filip SpasicSCRDayton
10Keaton MooreSCRColfax
11TJ HoferSCRWaitsburg-Prescott
10Brent ConradSCRColfax
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Damon Buck23.70Colfax
2.12Alejandro Battalla23.70Waitsburg-Prescott
3.12Zac Alexenko24.30Waitsburg-Prescott
4.11Kris Cady24.40Waitsburg-Prescott
5.12Tyler Reisdorph24.50Pomeroy
6.10Robert Warner25.30Oakesdale
7.10Tory Knebel25.40Pomeroy
8.10Logan Wanous26.00Waitsburg-Prescott
9.9Alex Dill26.40Waitsburg-Prescott
10.10Alvin Li26.80Colfax
11.10Sam Thompson26.90Colfax
12.11Joel Garcia27.00Waitsburg-Prescott
13.9DJ Leroue27.20Waitsburg-Prescott
14.9Jacob Desjardin27.60Pomeroy
15.12Josh Smith27.70Waitsburg-Prescott
16.9Casey Harp28.00Oakesdale
17.10Arik Laubach29.90Colfax
18.9Kyle Darby30.30Waitsburg-Prescott
9Jesse AlbamanSCRWaitsburg-Prescott
10Jeff SchwartzSCRWaitsburg-Prescott
11Dillon BennettSCRDayton
10Mark WalkerSCRDayton
12Jace ZugerSCRWaitsburg-Prescott
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Berarducci54.20Colfax
2.12Jace Zuger55.20Waitsburg-Prescott
3.11Kris Cady56.50Waitsburg-Prescott
4.10Jay Hart58.40Colfax
5.9Austin Reisdorph1:01.30Pomeroy
6.9Justin Aucutt1:02.50Colfax
7.9Zane Brown1:03.40Oakesdale
8.9Gage Merritt1:10.40Oakesdale
11Seth JacksonSCRDayton
11Jairo GonzalezSCRWaitsburg-Prescott
10Brandon ClarkSCRDayton
12Tyler ReisdorphSCRPomeroy
11David McCoardSCRPomeroy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Bingman2:15.60Pomeroy
2.10Jay Hart2:17.50Colfax
3.11Cesar Minguia2:18.90Waitsburg-Prescott
4.9Dalton Jacobs2:23.50Oakesdale
5.12Drake Hinkins2:23.80Oakesdale
6.10Damian Loucks2:25.60Oakesdale
7.10Kyle Miller2:31.50Colfax
8.9Gage Merritt2:42.50Oakesdale
9Michael KiehnSCROakesdale
11Caleb ChittendenSCROakesdale
10Ben CampbellSCRColfax
9Marshall NechodomSCRDayton
12Otis MontgomerySCRWaitsburg-Prescott
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Seth Deal5:01.80Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Nick Carpenter5:04.90Waitsburg-Prescott
3.9Dalton Jacobs5:26.70Oakesdale
4.11Cody Wuestney5:33.10Colfax
5.10Kyle Miller5:35.70Colfax
6.11Matthew Montgomery5:37.10Waitsburg-Prescott
7.11Caleb Chittenden5:47.00Oakesdale
8.9Michael Kiehn5:56.70Oakesdale
9.9Marshall Nechodom5:59.00Dayton
10.11Seth Jackson6:07.00Dayton
11.10Brady Cornelius6:08.00Colfax
9Dustin DabulskisSCRWaitsburg-Prescott
9Wyatt JenkinsSCRPomeroy
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Seth Deal10:53.60Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Nick Carpenter10:55.60Waitsburg-Prescott
3.12John Hockersmith11:28.60Waitsburg-Prescott
4.11Cody Wuestney12:16.60Colfax
5.11Nathan Richards12:16.80Oakesdale
6.11Matthew Montgomery13:02.00Waitsburg-Prescott
7.10Brady Cornelius14:00.50Colfax
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wyatt Withers16.90Waitsburg-Prescott
2.9Brandon Gfeller17.00Colfax
3.11Cory Schulz18.60Oakesdale
4.10Edmond Lai21.00Waitsburg-Prescott
5.12Caleb Campbell23.30Oakesdale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Brandon Gfeller43.80Colfax
2.11Cory Schulz47.00Oakesdale
3.12Wyatt Withers47.60Waitsburg-Prescott
4.10Edmond Lai54.90Waitsburg-Prescott
5.9Skylar Simonson54.90Colfax
6.11Devyn Davis55.10Colfax
7.12Caleb Campbell1:00.80Oakesdale
9Billy BrownSCRWaitsburg-Prescott
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Billy Brown
Alejandro Battalla
Zac Alexenko
Jace Zuger
45.70Waitsburg-Prescott
2.-Alvin Li
Damon Buck
Stetson Steiger
Brandon Gfeller
46.10Colfax
3.-Justin Bingman
Tyler Reisdorph
Tory Knebel
Austin Reisdorph
47.10Pomeroy
4.-Blake Ferrell
Robert Warner
Quinn Lautenslager
Cory Schulz
50.00Oakesdale
5.-Jairo Gonzalez
Alex Dill
Joel Garcia
Logan Wanous
50.40Waitsburg-Prescott
6.-Grant Gelhaus
Cody Kiehn
Casey Harp
Nicholas Doneen
53.50Oakesdale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Gfeller
Damon Buck
Justin Berarducci
Jay Hart
3:43.70Colfax
2.-Alejandro Battalla
Jairo Gonzalez
Billy Brown
Jace Zuger
3:51.30Waitsburg-Prescott
3.-Justin Bingman
Tyler Reisdorph
Austin Reisdorph
Tory Knebel
4:00.80Pomeroy
4.-Zane Brown
Drake Hinkins
Damian Loucks
Quinn Lautenslager
4:09.80Oakesdale
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Kiefel48-10.50Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12James Lehr45-08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.12Chance McDaniel42-09.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.10Eshom Estes36-08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
5.12Drake Hinkins36-07.50Oakesdale
6.11Tuffy Hickman36-02.00Colfax
7.11Kris Cady33-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
8.11Devyn Davis32-05.00Colfax
9.11Cody Kiehn32-02.50Oakesdale
10.10Lucas Lyon31-07.00Colfax
11.10Damian Loucks30-11.00Oakesdale
12.10Jesse Koller30-01.00Pomeroy
13.10Blake Ferrell29-04.50Oakesdale
14.10Josh Lueck28-07.50Pomeroy
15.9Zac Brown27-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott
16.9Cole Neu27-01.00Colfax
17.11Kevin Nellis25-07.00Colfax
18.11Lonnie Ellis25-01.00Colfax
19.9Zane Brown24-10.50Oakesdale
20.10Brandon Soncarty23-11.50Colfax
21.10Brent Conrad23-06.00Colfax
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ben Kiefel48-10.50Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12James Lehr45-08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.12Chance McDaniel42-09.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.10Eshom Estes36-08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
5.12Drake Hinkins36-07.50Oakesdale
6.11Tuffy Hickman36-02.00Colfax
7.11Kris Cady33-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
8.11Devyn Davis32-05.00Colfax
9.11Cody Kiehn32-02.50Oakesdale
10.10Lucas Lyon31-07.00Colfax
11.10Damian Loucks30-11.00Oakesdale
12.10Jesse Koller30-01.00Pomeroy
13.10Blake Ferrell29-04.50Oakesdale
14.10Josh Lueck28-07.50Pomeroy
15.9Zac Brown27-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott
16.9Cole Neu27-01.00Colfax
17.11Kevin Nellis25-07.00Colfax
18.11Lonnie Ellis25-01.00Colfax
19.9Zane Brown24-10.50Oakesdale
20.10Brandon Soncarty23-11.50Colfax
21.10Brent Conrad23-06.00Colfax
11David McCoardSCRPomeroy
11Filip SpasicSCRDayton
9Kellen McNannaySCRColfax
11Stephen RuchertSCRPomeroy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Lehr162-00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Eshom Estes127-03Waitsburg-Prescott
3.10Jesse Koller100-09Pomeroy
4.12Ben Kiefel100-08Waitsburg-Prescott
5.12Drake Hinkins97-08Oakesdale
6.12Quinn Lautenslager83-05Oakesdale
7.11Cody Kiehn83-02Oakesdale
8.10Blake Ferrell78-07Oakesdale
9.9Zac Brown78-03Waitsburg-Prescott
10.11Tuffy Hickman76-10Colfax
11.9Kai Ledgerwood75-11Pomeroy
12.9Nicholas Doneen74-03Oakesdale
13.10Brent Conrad68-05Colfax
14.9Logan Dozier64-07Waitsburg-Prescott
15.9Brandon McAdams58-08Colfax
11David McCoardNDPomeroy
12Stetson SteigerNDColfax
11Stephen RuchertNDPomeroy
11Filip SpasicNDDayton
9Simon NelsonNDColfax
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12James Lehr162-00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Eshom Estes127-03Waitsburg-Prescott
3.10Jesse Koller100-09Pomeroy
4.12Ben Kiefel100-08Waitsburg-Prescott
5.12Drake Hinkins97-08Oakesdale
6.12Quinn Lautenslager83-05Oakesdale
7.11Cody Kiehn83-02Oakesdale
8.10Blake Ferrell78-07Oakesdale
9.9Zac Brown78-03Waitsburg-Prescott
10.11Tuffy Hickman76-10Colfax
11.9Kai Ledgerwood75-11Pomeroy
12.9Nicholas Doneen74-03Oakesdale
13.10Brent Conrad68-05Colfax
14.9Logan Dozier64-07Waitsburg-Prescott
15.9Brandon McAdams58-08Colfax
11David McCoardSCRPomeroy
12Stetson SteigerSCRColfax
11Stephen RuchertSCRPomeroy
11Filip SpasicSCRDayton
9Simon NelsonSCRColfax
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eshom Estes141-04Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Justin Ruark139-11Pomeroy
3.10Lucas Lyon132-01Colfax
4.12Ben Kiefel123-10Waitsburg-Prescott
5.12Chance McDaniel122-02Waitsburg-Prescott
6.11Lonnie Ellis120-00Colfax
7.12Quinn Lautenslager117-01Oakesdale
8.11Nathan Richards115-04Oakesdale
9.12David Moore112-09Colfax
10.10Grant Gelhaus110-02Oakesdale
11.10Ben Campbell109-07Colfax
12.10Brandon Soncarty105-03Colfax
13.11Cody Kiehn104-08Oakesdale
14.9Logan Dozier103-01Waitsburg-Prescott
15.10Josh Lueck101-04Pomeroy
16.11Seth Jackson94-02Dayton
17.9Kenny Carr92-08Pomeroy
18.10Mitch Ruchert92-02Pomeroy
19.9Cole Neu85-01Colfax
20.10Jesse Koller82-04Pomeroy
21.9Judd Thompson79-03Colfax
21.9Wyatt Jenkins79-03Pomeroy
23.11Kevin Nellis72-00Colfax
24.9Zac Brown70-09Waitsburg-Prescott
25.10Jeff Schwartz70-03Waitsburg-Prescott
26.9Brandon McAdams66-00Colfax
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Eshom Estes141-04Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Justin Ruark139-11Pomeroy
3.10Lucas Lyon132-01Colfax
4.12Ben Kiefel123-10Waitsburg-Prescott
5.12Chance McDaniel122-02Waitsburg-Prescott
6.11Lonnie Ellis120-00Colfax
7.12Quinn Lautenslager117-01Oakesdale
8.11Nathan Richards115-04Oakesdale
9.12David Moore112-09Colfax
10.10Grant Gelhaus110-02Oakesdale
11.10Ben Campbell109-07Colfax
12.10Brandon Soncarty105-03Colfax
13.11Cody Kiehn104-08Oakesdale
14.9Logan Dozier103-10Waitsburg-Prescott
15.10Josh Lueck101-04Pomeroy
16.11Seth Jackson94-02Dayton
17.9Kenny Carr92-08Pomeroy
18.10Mitch Ruchert92-02Pomeroy
19.9Cole Neu85-01Colfax
20.10Jesse Koller82-04Pomeroy
21.9Judd Thompson79-03Colfax
21.9Wyatt Jenkins79-03Pomeroy
23.11Kevin Nellis72-00Colfax
24.9Zac Brown70-09Waitsburg-Prescott
25.10Jeff Schwartz70-03Waitsburg-Prescott
26.9Brandon McAdams66-00Colfax
11David McCoardSCRPomeroy
12Strider BurnsSCRColfax
10Jon AtchleySCRPomeroy
10Sam ThompsonNDColfax
11Stephen RuchertSCRPomeroy
9Cole KlaveanoSCRColfax
9Simon NelsonSCRColfax
10Mark WalkerSCRDayton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Berarducci6-02.00Colfax
2.11Justin Ruark5-06.00Pomeroy
3.10Brandon Clark5-04.00Dayton
4.10Sam Thompson5-02.00Colfax
5.11Dillon Bennett5-02.00Dayton
6.9Skylar Simonson5-00.00Colfax
7.9Gabe Davis5-00.00Colfax
8.9Billy Brown4-10.00Waitsburg-Prescott
10Jon AtchleyNHPomeroy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Justin Berarducci6-02.00Colfax
2.11Justin Ruark5-06.00Pomeroy
3.10Brandon Clark5-04.00Dayton
4.10Sam Thompson5-02.00Colfax
5.11Dillon Bennett5-02.00Dayton
6.9Skylar Simonson5-00.00Colfax
7.9Gabe Davis5-00.00Colfax
8.9Billy Brown4-10.00Waitsburg-Prescott
10Jon AtchleySCRPomeroy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11TJ Hofer11-06.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Otis Montgomery11-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.12Strider Burns8-06.00Colfax
4.10Mark Black8-00.00Colfax
4.9Kellen McNannay8-00.00Colfax
6.9Kai Ledgerwood8-00.00Pomeroy
7.9Kyle Darby8-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
8.9Skylar Simonson7-00.00Colfax
9.9Kenny Carr7-00.00Pomeroy
10Keaton MooreNHColfax
10Jon AtchleyNHPomeroy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Prelims

1.11TJ Hofer11-06.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Otis Montgomery11-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.12Strider Burns8-06.00Colfax
4.10Mark Black8-00.00Colfax
4.9Kellen McNannay8-00.00Colfax
6.9Kai Ledgerwood8-00.00Pomeroy
7.9Kyle Darby8-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
8.9Skylar Simonson7-00.00Colfax
9.9Kenny Carr7-00.00Pomeroy
10Keaton MooreSCRColfax
10Jon AtchleySCRPomeroy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dillon Bennett18-00.00Dayton
2.12Zac Alexenko17-10.50Waitsburg-Prescott
3.12Wyatt Withers17-06.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.11TJ Hofer17-01.00Waitsburg-Prescott
5.11Justin Ruark16-06.50Pomeroy
6.11Devyn Davis15-10.50Colfax
7.10Brandon Clark15-03.00Dayton
8.9Gabe Davis15-02.00Colfax
9.10Logan Wanous15-01.50Waitsburg-Prescott
10.11Joel Garcia14-10.00Waitsburg-Prescott
11.12Jance Mathia14-07.00Colfax
12.10Mitch Ruchert14-06.50Pomeroy
13.9Alex Dill14-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott
14.9Justin Aucutt14-03.00Colfax
14.9Dalton Jacobs14-03.00Oakesdale
16.9Marshall Nechodom14-02.50Dayton
17.12Caleb Campbell14-01.00Oakesdale
18.12Preston Moore14-00.00Colfax
19.10Grant Gelhaus13-11.00Oakesdale
20.11Seth Jackson13-07.50Dayton
21.10Edmond Lai13-06.50Waitsburg-Prescott
22.9Brandon McAdams13-06.00Colfax
23.10Arik Laubach13-03.00Colfax
24.9Zane Brown12-11.00Oakesdale
25.9Kyle Darby12-05.00Waitsburg-Prescott
26.9Michael Kiehn12-00.00Oakesdale
10Mark WalkerNDDayton
9Cole KlaveanoNDColfax
10Robert WarnerNDOakesdale
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Dillon Bennett18-00.00Dayton
2.12Zac Alexenko17-10.50Waitsburg-Prescott
3.12Wyatt Withers17-06.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.11TJ Hofer17-01.00Waitsburg-Prescott
5.11Justin Ruark16-06.50Pomeroy
6.11Devyn Davis15-10.50Colfax
7.10Brandon Clark15-03.00Dayton
8.9Gabe Davis15-02.00Colfax
9.10Logan Wanous15-01.50Waitsburg-Prescott
10.11Joel Garcia14-10.00Waitsburg-Prescott
11.12Jance Mathia14-07.00Colfax
12.10Mitch Ruchert14-06.50Pomeroy
13.9Alex Dill14-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott
14.9Justin Aucutt14-03.00Colfax
14.9Dalton Jacobs14-03.00Oakesdale
16.9Marshall Nechodom14-02.50Dayton
17.12Caleb Campbell14-01.00Oakesdale
18.12Preston Moore14-00.00Colfax
19.10Grant Gelhaus13-11.00Oakesdale
20.11Seth Jackson13-07.50Dayton
21.10Edmond Lai13-06.50Waitsburg-Prescott
22.9Brandon McAdams13-06.00Colfax
23.10Arik Laubach13-03.00Colfax
24.9Zane Brown12-11.00Oakesdale
25.9Kyle Darby12-05.00Waitsburg-Prescott
26.9Michael Kiehn12-00.00Oakesdale
10Mark WalkerSCRDayton
9Cole KlaveanoNDColfax
10Robert WarnerNDOakesdale
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wyatt Withers39-04.50Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Preston Moore37-01.00Colfax
3.11Justin Ruark36-10.00Pomeroy
4.11Cory Schulz33-09.00Oakesdale
5.10Mitch Ruchert33-05.50Pomeroy
6.12Caleb Campbell29-05.00Oakesdale
7.9Gage Merritt27-03.00Oakesdale
10Keaton MooreNDColfax
12Jance MathiaNDColfax
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Wyatt Withers39-04.50Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Preston Moore37-01.00Colfax
3.11Justin Ruark36-10.00Pomeroy
4.11Cory Schulz33-09.00Oakesdale
5.10Mitch Ruchert33-05.50Pomeroy
6.12Caleb Campbell29-05.00Oakesdale
7.9Gage Merritt27-03.00Oakesdale
10Keaton MooreSCRColfax
12Jance MathiaSCRColfax
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams