Athletic.net Team Results Management

Papa Wells Invitational

Saturday, March 20, 2010

Yakima, Yakima

View Entries

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All Photos (4)X Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Logan Olney11.06Zillah      
2.12Chris Gallardo11.36Evergreen Lutheran      
3.12Delwin Bazilme11.41Riverside Christian      
4.12Anthony Corbray11.42A.C. Davis      
5.12Alejandro Battalla11.48Waitsburg-Prescott      
6.12Aj Hill11.56Connell      
7.11Ivan Macias11.57Toppenish      
8.11Carlos Ramirez11.67Toppenish      
9.12Jace Zuger11.69Waitsburg-Prescott      
10.11Branden Seymour11.75LaSalle      
11.10Austin Wagner11.76A.C. Davis      
12.12Clayton Anderson11.80White Swan      
13.10Matt Hadley11.81Connell      
14.11Billy Gellerson11.84Highland      
15.12Ian Williams11.89Zillah      
16.11Kevin Rincon11.91Quincy      
17.11Tyler Hakala11.92Highland      
18.9Christian Fernandez12.06Royal      
19.12Tony Madrigal12.13Wahluke      
20.12Cord Kivi12.22Kittitas      
21.12Derrek Nelson12.29St. John-Endicott      
22.10Philip Lewis12.30Yakama Nation Tribal      
23.10Don Munoz12.32Grandview      
24.12Jesse Rangel12.39East Valley (Yakima)      
25.10Stevie Lawrence12.42Evergreen Lutheran      
26.10Lee Parrill12.46St. John-Endicott      
27.9David Garza12.68East Valley (Yakima)      
28.9Calvin Pazerekas12.75LaSalle      
29.12Humberto Rivas12.77White Swan      
30.12Matthew Niles12.91Selah      
31.9Casey Hutchens13.09Selah      
32.9Jose Lopez13.24Mabton      
33.12Jose Garcia14.02Granger      
34.9Vicente Flores15.63Granger      
35.12Jason Babcock17.41Grandview      
11Micheal RenNTQuincy      
9Luke WeberNTKittitas      
9Kyle AarlieNTRoyal      
9Jackson NakaeNTTrout Lake      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Logan Olney22.73Zillah      
2.11Travis Villegas23.60Royal      
3.12Clayton Anderson23.69White Swan      
4.12Andrew Garcia23.74A.C. Davis      
5.12Jose Razo23.86Grandview      
6.12Alejandro Battalla23.94Waitsburg-Prescott      
7.12Mark Anderson24.11Evergreen Lutheran      
8.11Ivan Macias24.22Toppenish      
9.12Kane Koerner24.31Zillah      
10.12Aj Hill24.44Connell      
11.9Christian Fernandez24.46Royal      
12.11Billy Gellerson24.56Highland      
13.10Chris Godfrey24.81East Valley (Yakima)      
14.10Derek Klindworth25.27Connell      
15.10Philip Lewis25.32Yakama Nation Tribal      
16.12Tony Madrigal25.40Wahluke      
17.11Kevin Rincon25.46Quincy      
18.11Carlos Ramirez25.67Toppenish      
19.9Billy Brown25.71Waitsburg-Prescott      
20.10Lee Parrill25.73St. John-Endicott      
20.10Michael Burns25.73Highland      
22.10Don Munoz25.88Grandview      
23.10Luke Eslinger26.07Kittitas      
24.11Jan Rabanal26.34East Valley (Yakima)      
25.9Caleb Rich26.40St. John-Endicott      
26.11Tom Simone27.33Evergreen Lutheran      
27.9Cameron Rath27.35Selah      
28.12Jose Garcia27.38Granger      
29.9Jose Lopez27.49Mabton      
30.9Casey Hutchens27.53Selah      
31.11Christopher Nanez27.56White Swan      
32.10Edgar Borges28.47Kittitas      
33.9Vicente Flores31.99Granger      
10Austin WagnerNTA.C. Davis      
11Micheal RenNTQuincy      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Delwin Bazilme51.73Riverside Christian      
2.12Jose Razo53.11Grandview      
3.11Francisco Villegas53.34Toppenish      
4.11Travis Villegas54.13Royal      
5.10Isaac Estrada54.77Zillah      
6.11Gunnar Genge55.51Kittitas      
7.12Dylan Schmick55.59St. John-Endicott      
8.11Tony Vasquez55.84Toppenish      
9.10Sean Cole56.32Highland      
10.10Don Munoz57.04Grandview      
11.10Jacob Oswalt57.31Granger      
12.11Jairo Gonzalez57.63Waitsburg-Prescott      
13.11Kevin Rincon57.70Quincy      
14.12Paul Oursland58.13Kittitas      
15.12Jerimiah Wise59.52Zillah      
16.10Alex Bazan1:00.06Selah      
17.9Laddie Goroski1:00.19Royal      
18.9David Vargas1:01.04LaSalle      
19.9Sam Harder1:02.52St. John-Endicott      
20.9Francisco Corona1:04.03White Swan      
9Carter ChaseNTConnell      
10Carlos CruzNTWahluke      
10Sam ShannonNTEvergreen Lutheran      
10Matt HadleyNTConnell      
11Connor TherrienNTSelah      
11Favian ChungNTEvergreen Lutheran      
12Jace ZugerNTWaitsburg-Prescott      
12Jesse RangelNTEast Valley (Yakima)      
12Jose LopezNTA.C. Davis      
9Alex SampsonNTWhite Swan      
12Andrew GarciaNTA.C. Davis      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alberto Melchor2:04.92A.C. Davis      
2.10Joseph Knox2:06.04A.C. Davis      
3.12Sean Ekstrand2:07.17Zillah      
4.12Johnny Barnes2:07.58Zillah      
5.10Nate Nobbs2:11.68Riverside Christian      
6.12Jordan Sanchez2:13.27Grandview      
7.12Josh Assink2:13.57East Valley (Yakima)      
8.12Cody Siegel2:15.64St. John-Endicott      
9.10Manny Lopez2:17.02Quincy      
10.10Jonathan Cavaness2:17.47Riverside Christian      
11.11Cesar Minguia2:17.63Waitsburg-Prescott      
12.9Alex King2:18.19Trout Lake      
13.9Juan Jimenez2:18.27Royal      
14.9Devon Woodhouse2:18.70Waitsburg-Prescott      
15.11Emelio Gonzales2:18.84Toppenish      
16.10Jayson Kjenstad2:18.92Evergreen Lutheran      
17.10Frank Leitz2:19.41Royal      
18.11Jacob Blankenship2:19.66St. John-Endicott      
19.9Chase England2:20.66Trout Lake      
20.10Dominic Changala2:21.15Naches Valley      
21.11Andrew Isom2:22.36Selah      
22.10Connor Schneider2:22.71East Valley (Yakima)      
23.10Nick Jankens2:24.76Evergreen Lutheran      
24.12Frank Arlt2:32.51Kittitas      
25.11Jorge Montano2:33.39Quincy      
26.10Patrick Reese2:44.50Grandview      
27.9Ryan Beecroft2:53.45Selah      
12Bernardo VillanuevaNTToppenish      
10Josh NoelNTLaSalle      
11Jose GarciaNTConnell      
12Eduardo TorresNTWapato      
11Martin SanchezNTKittitas      
9Vicente MirelesNTMabton      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alberto Melchor4:34.48A.C. Davis      
2.12Bernardo Villanueva4:41.42Toppenish      
3.12Johnny Barnes4:41.74Zillah      
4.11Ethan Tonnemaker4:42.12Royal      
5.12Christopher Farley4:51.52Toppenish      
6.10Dusty Bender4:52.52Riverside Christian      
7.12Josh Assink4:53.48East Valley (Yakima)      
8.12Joe Salcedo4:53.72Granger      
9.12Jordan Sanchez4:54.81Grandview      
10.12Mason Yates4:59.46East Valley (Yakima)      
11.11Jose Garcia5:03.98Connell      
12.11Nick Carpenter5:04.57Waitsburg-Prescott      
13.11Luis Padilla5:05.51Kittitas      
14.12Koty Kollmar5:06.97Grandview      
15.12Cody Siegel5:07.99St. John-Endicott      
16.11Javier Neri5:08.17Grandview      
17.11Andrew Isom5:08.59Selah      
18.11Justin Odman5:09.04Riverside Christian      
19.12Venny Garza5:09.14Connell      
20.11Scott Thomas5:14.88Zillah      
21.11Enrique Reyna5:21.61Mabton      
22.10Jayson Kjenstad5:23.01Evergreen Lutheran      
23.10Josh Noel5:23.18LaSalle      
24.11Larry Martin5:29.37Royal      
25.11Adrian Diaz5:33.85Quincy      
26.10Nick Jankens5:36.55Evergreen Lutheran      
27.12Kyle Nunan5:38.03Connell      
28.12Frank Arlt5:41.44Kittitas      
29.11Nick Picatti5:42.66LaSalle      
30.11Jorge Montano5:44.06Quincy      
31.12Clint McMurray6:13.02Zillah      
10Jose MartinezNTWahluke      
10Joseph KnoxNTA.C. Davis      
9Mark SmithNTConnell      
12Eduardo TorresNTWapato      
12Michael TownsendNTHighland      
11Mario HerreraNTWahluke      
11Christipher LambertNTKlickitat      
12Otis MontgomeryNTWaitsburg-Prescott      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh Soph - Finals
1.9Collin Buckley5:07.47A.C. Davis      
2.9Ethan Smith5:10.93Selah      
3.9Devon Woodhouse5:16.77Waitsburg-Prescott      
4.10Connor Schneider5:17.24East Valley (Yakima)      
5.10Cesar Reyes5:21.00Zillah      
6.9Jesus Peraza5:22.52Royal      
7.10Cameron Ford5:23.68Selah      
8.9Trevor Mianecki5:24.85Royal      
9.10Dominic Changala5:27.64Naches Valley      
10.9Jacob Anderson5:35.59Evergreen Lutheran      
11.9Chris Vimont5:39.00Riverside Christian      
12.10Michael McCarthy5:42.48LaSalle      
13.11David Padilla5:42.92Kittitas      
14.10Sam Tracy5:49.87Kittitas      
15.10Jose Ibarra6:01.94Zillah      
16.9Brandon Kober6:12.90East Valley (Yakima)      
17.9Antonio Hilton6:19.12Highland      
18.9Noah Westbay6:25.02Highland      
19.10David Spring7:19.44Riverside Christian      
9Joel YallupNTA.C. Davis      
10Valentin ValdezNTWahluke      
9Vicente MirelesNTMabton      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ethan Tonnemaker10:27.54Royal      
2.12Mason Yates10:42.30East Valley (Yakima)      
3.12Joe Salcedo10:46.04Granger      
4.11Jose Garcia10:47.84Connell      
5.10Dusty Bender10:49.03Riverside Christian      
6.9Seth Deal10:53.35Waitsburg-Prescott      
7.11Cesar Espinoza10:58.97Kittitas      
8.11Enrique Reyna11:01.68Mabton      
9.10Nate Nobbs11:11.51Riverside Christian      
10.11Justin Odman11:12.51Riverside Christian      
11.11Cameron Kobes11:28.91Toppenish      
12.12Venny Garza11:33.89Connell      
13.12John Hockersmith11:39.74Waitsburg-Prescott      
14.11Javier Neri11:46.97Grandview      
15.11Scott Thomas11:56.21Zillah      
16.11Grant Bardwell11:59.20Selah      
17.11Adrian Diaz12:07.73Quincy      
18.12Kyle Nunan12:15.13Connell      
19.9Noel Espinoza12:26.24Kittitas      
20.10Jose Rocha12:28.08Selah      
21.11Matthew Montgomery12:29.20Waitsburg-Prescott      
22.9Jacob Anderson12:46.41Evergreen Lutheran      
23.12Jason Swannack12:54.45St. John-Endicott      
24.11Abraham Guadarrama13:19.47Royal      
25.11Enrique Ochoa13:29.89Grandview      
26.11Elijah Chumley13:30.09Zillah      
10Alberto MelchorNTA.C. Davis      
12Jake AssinkNTEast Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Luke Grigg15.64Quincy      
2.12Brendan Shearer16.16Zillah      
3.10Kyler Roberts16.91A.C. Davis      
4.11Dylan Delay16.99Royal      
5.12Wyatt Withers17.26Waitsburg-Prescott      
6.11Kyle Kluever17.98Zillah      
7.10Omar Manzo18.01Toppenish      
8.11Mike Troianello18.12LaSalle      
9.9Jordan DeSanto18.24Riverside Christian      
10.11Ricardo Gonzalez18.38A.C. Davis      
11.11Tanner Clouse18.66Royal      
12.12Justin Williams18.86White Swan      
13.10Christian Perez19.81Quincy      
14.9Jack Picatti19.82LaSalle      
15.11Joel Feller19.88Evergreen Lutheran      
16.9Aeron Avery20.19Selah      
17.10CJ Schuster21.09Trout Lake      
18.9David Whittlesey21.23Riverside Christian      
19.9Able Torres22.26White Swan      
20.9Samuel Sexton23.91Mabton      
12Jordan SchulerNTEvergreen Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Carl Tilton44.13Kittitas      
2.11Matt Argo44.77Zillah      
3.12Brendan Shearer44.82Zillah      
4.11Dylan Delay45.74Royal      
5.12Koty Kollmar46.04Grandview      
6.9Robert Barnhart46.13Kittitas      
7.10Kyler Roberts46.40A.C. Davis      
8.9Jordan DeSanto46.64Riverside Christian      
9.10Omar Manzo46.71Toppenish      
10.12Brad Riehle47.31St. John-Endicott      
11.9David Whittlesey47.39Riverside Christian      
12.12Justin Williams47.85White Swan      
13.10Ryan Socha48.66A.C. Davis      
14.10CJ Schuster48.95Trout Lake      
15.11Joel Feller49.31Evergreen Lutheran      
16.12Wyatt Withers50.46Waitsburg-Prescott      
17.11Tanner Clouse50.53Royal      
18.9Aeron Avery51.91Selah      
19.9Colton Whitener57.96Granger      
20.9Anfernee Heath57.99Toppenish      
21.10Christian Ramirez59.57Wahluke      
9Billy BrownNTWaitsburg-Prescott      
9Riley LyleNTConnell      
10Christian PerezNTQuincy      
12Jordan SchulerNTEvergreen Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Austin Wagner
Andrew Garcia
Anthony Corbray
Jose Lopez
44.86A.C. Davis      
2.-Logan Olney
Ian Williams
Kane Koerner
Braiden Payne
45.18Zillah      
3.-Delwin Bazilme
Kyle Gartrell
Nate VanTuinen
Derek Byrne
45.51Riverside Christian      
4.-Zac Alexenko
Jace Zuger
Wyatt Withers
Alejandro Battalla
45.92Waitsburg-Prescott      
5.-Relay Team 46.78Connell      
6.-Dylan Delay
Juan Jimenez
Travis Villegas
Cristian Fernandez
47.09Royal      
7.-Robert Barnhart
Gunnar Genge
Carl Tilton
Cord Kivi
47.18Kittitas      
8.-Carlos Ramirez
Ivan Macias
Domingo Luna
Miguel Jimenez
47.28Toppenish      
9.-Mark Anderson
Chris Gallardo
Tom Simone
Stevie Lawrence
47.77Evergreen Lutheran      
10.-Jacob Blankenship
Caleb Rich
Lee Parrill
Derek Nelson
48.34St. John-Endicott      
11.-Justin Williams
Clayton Anderson
Francisco Corona
Adonis Lewis
48.63White Swan      
12.-Levi Browning
Jackson Nakae
JD Yarnell
CJ Schuster
52.66Trout Lake      
13.-Matthew Niles
Jacob Bonsen
Casey Hutchens
Juan Marmolejo
53.81Selah      
14.-Eric Johnson
Alejandro Ruiz
Kevin Vasquez
Enrique Ochoa
55.20Grandview      
-David Garza
Chris Godfrey
Jesse Rangel
Jan Rabanal
NTEast Valley (Yakima)      
-Josh Carter
Calvin Pazerekas
Jesse Wytko
Branden Seymour
NTLaSalle      
-Ian Huxtable
Micheal Ren
Kevin Rincon
Christian Perez
DQQuincy      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Emelio Gonzales
Francisco Villegas
Bernardo Villanueva
Tony Vasquez
3:38.86Toppenish      
2.-Koty Kollmar
Jose Razo
Jordan Sanchez
Don Munoz
3:45.49Grandview      
3.-Delwin Bazilme
Derek Byrne
Jonathan Caveness
Jordan DeSanto
3:46.24Riverside Christian      
4.-Ian Williams
Johnny Barnes
Sean Ekstrand
Isaac Estrada
3:48.42Zillah      
5.-Juan Jimenez
Cristian Fernandez
Travis Villegas
Dylan Delay
3:50.92Royal      
6.-Jesse Rangel
Josh Assink
Chris Godfrey
David Garza
3:52.59East Valley (Yakima)      
7.-Alejandro Battalla
Nick Carpenter
Jace Zuger
Zac Alexenko
3:55.91Waitsburg-Prescott      
8.-Derek Nelson
Cody Siegel
Dylan Schmick
Brad Riehle
3:57.34St. John-Endicott      
9.-Jose Garcia
Aj Hill
Venny Garza
Matt Hadley
4:01.70Connell      
10.-Favian Chung
Joel Feller
Sam Shannon
Jayson Kjenstad
4:07.62Evergreen Lutheran      
11.-Chase England
Alex King
Jackson Nakae
CJ Schuster
4:12.56Trout Lake      
12.-David Vargas
Josh Noel
Jack Picatti
Josh Carter
4:16.83LaSalle      
13.-Alex Bazan
Tyler Martin
Connor Therrien
Devin Stone
4:17.04Selah      
-Christian Perez
Emmanuel Lopez
Javier Santana
Micheal Ren
NTQuincy      
-Jose Lopez
Anthony Corbray
Joseph Knox
Andrew Garcia
NTA.C. Davis      
-Sean Cole
Michael Townsend
Billy Gellerson
Tyler Hakala
NTHighland      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Kiefel47-09.50Waitsburg-Prescott      
2.9Jake Callaghan45-10.25LaSalle      
3.12Chance McDaniel45-01.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
4.10Tyson Brook44-09.50Connell      
5.11James Shumate42-10.00Wapato      
6.12Clint Wiltse42-04.75Wahluke      
7.12Josh Bartlett42-03.75LaSalle      
8.10Zachary Marko41-00.25Highland      
9.12Matt Kuribayashi40-02.00LaSalle      
10.12CJ Sanchez39-00.25Zillah      
11.12Adrian Garcia38-06.75East Valley (Yakima)      
12.11Nick Medrano38-06.00Quincy      
13.11Caleb Keys38-03.25Klickitat      
14.11Nathaniel Deardorff38-02.00Zillah      
15.11Kevin Vasquez38-01.75Grandview      
16.12Efrain Lopez38-01.00A.C. Davis      
17.12Jesse Gylling37-05.25Naches Valley      
18.12Daniel Herrera37-04.50Quincy      
19.11Tyler Daniels36-07.50Evergreen Lutheran      
20.12Mitchell Karstetter36-06.75Quincy      
21.11Brenden Barela36-05.50East Valley (Yakima)      
22.12Yoni Rodriguez36-04.25Toppenish      
23.12Cord Kivi35-09.00Kittitas      
24.11Victor Urbina33-11.75Mabton      
24.11Enrique Garcia33-11.75Toppenish      
26.11Noe Gutierrez33-04.25Mabton      
27.12Mitchell Christensen33-02.75Royal      
28.9Sawyer Hostetler33-00.25St. John-Endicott      
29.12Kyle Butler32-11.50Zillah      
30.11Alejandro Ruiz32-04.50Grandview      
31.9Samuel Badillo32-00.75Wahluke      
32.11Christipher Lambert31-09.25Klickitat      
33.9Alberto Cruz31-06.75Wahluke      
34.11Jesus Velasquez31-02.50Toppenish      
35.10Fernando Valencia31-01.50East Valley (Yakima)      
36.12Jose Garcia31-00.50Granger      
37.11Hunter Ely31-00.25Granger      
38.10Cody O'Hair30-11.50Connell      
39.10Brendan Parker30-09.00Evergreen Lutheran      
40.11Sergio Fuentes30-01.25Kittitas      
41.9Andrew Au30-00.75Selah      
42.9Adrian Gutierrez29-11.75Mabton      
43.10Connor Hebdon29-04.00Royal      
44.9Abidan Duarte29-02.00Granger      
45.9Jay Skeen28-11.50Selah      
46.9Juan Marmolejo28-07.25Selah      
47.11Eric Johnson28-05.75Grandview      
48.10Lawrence Crossinghorse28-00.50Yakama Nation Tribal      
49.10Koty Mccrory27-06.00Highland      
50.12Alberto Muniz26-08.00Riverside Christian      
51.10Josh Agripino26-04.75Naches Valley      
52.10Kenneth Piel25-02.75Yakama Nation Tribal      
53.9Eli Tucker24-11.75Highland      
54.9Hunter English22-02.25Trout Lake      
55.9Athony Mayes20-03.00Naches Valley      
9Francisco CoronaNDWhite Swan      
11Charlie PerezNDA.C. Davis      
10Cole WaltersNDKlickitat      
11David FuentesNDKittitas      
12James LehrNDWaitsburg-Prescott      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12James Lehr158-00Waitsburg-Prescott      
2.12Paul Oursland129-08Kittitas      
3.12Chance McDaniel129-02Waitsburg-Prescott      
4.12Josh Bartlett127-03LaSalle      
5.12Clint Wiltse127-01Wahluke      
6.11James Shumate125-03Wapato      
7.12Matt Kuribayashi124-11LaSalle      
8.12Mitchell Karstetter112'03Quincy      
9.11Nathaniel Deardorff110-05Zillah      
10.12Justin Williams110-01White Swan      
11.12Everett Scaife106-04Zillah      
12.11Ben Guerra104-06Granger      
13.11Tyler Daniels101-01Evergreen Lutheran      
14.11Brenden Barela100-11East Valley (Yakima)      
15.10Eshom Estes100-03Waitsburg-Prescott      
16.12Efrain Lopez96-06A.C. Davis      
17.12Jesse Gylling95-04Naches Valley      
18.12Yoni Rodriguez95-02Toppenish      
19.10Zachary Marko94-06Highland      
20.11Dion Curtis93-11Klickitat      
21.9Adrian Gutierrez93-03Mabton      
22.11Sven Leland92-05Wahluke      
23.10Trevor Bailey90-07Naches Valley      
24.12Mitchell Christensen90-01Royal      
25.9Alberto Cruz89-07Wahluke      
26.11Charlie Perez88-03A.C. Davis      
27.11Sergio Fuentes87-08Kittitas      
28.10Fernando Valencia86-11East Valley (Yakima)      
29.10Tyler Peterson86-09Selah      
30.12Dane Voelker86-08LaSalle      
31.10Lawrence Crossinghorse86-00Yakama Nation Tribal      
32.12Dylan Schmick85-11St. John-Endicott      
33.11Enrique Garcia85-00Toppenish      
34.11Hunter Ely83-09Granger      
35.11Victor Urbina82-09Mabton      
35.12Luke Allen82-09Grandview      
37.12Carlos Delgado81-10Toppenish      
38.12Adrian Garcia81-03East Valley (Yakima)      
39.12Alberto Muniz81-01Riverside Christian      
40.10Frank Leitz79-10Royal      
41.9Abidan Duarte79-06Granger      
42.11Caleb Keys77-03Klickitat      
43.9Ryan Head75-08Selah      
44.9JD Yarnell75-07Trout Lake      
45.10Josh Agripino74-10Naches Valley      
46.12Jason Babcock73-08Grandview      
47.10Fidel Ortega71-10Mabton      
48.10Brendan Parker69-07Evergreen Lutheran      
49.10Cody O'Hair68-04Connell      
50.10Sawyer Schilperoort67-08Grandview      
51.12Clint McMurray65-04Zillah      
52.9Gabriel Gordillo57-11Selah      
53.11Riker Koempeo54-01Highland      
54.10Kenneth Piel53-02Yakama Nation Tribal      
55.12Sheyu Yan49-08Trout Lake      
56.9Hunter English46-04Trout Lake      
57.9Alfredo Rosas43-09Kittitas      
58.10David Spring42-03Riverside Christian      
10Cole WaltersNDKlickitat      
10Tyson BrookNDConnell      
12Karl BushmanNDQuincy      
12Daniel HerreraNDQuincy      
12Casey JournaganNDHighland      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Derek Byrne184-04Riverside Christian      
2.10Sean Cole164-06Highland      
3.10Matt Hadley164-01Connell      
4.12Paul Oursland152-05Kittitas      
5.10Fernando Valencia143-09East Valley (Yakima)      
6.12Ben Kiefel142-10Waitsburg-Prescott      
7.11Brad Christensen136-05Ephrata      
8.12Clint Wiltse136-00Wahluke      
9.10Caleb McNeil135-03Riverside Christian      
10.11Elijah Chumley134-09Zillah      
11.11Christipher Lambert131-00Klickitat      
12.11Rolan Wedde128-03Evergreen Lutheran      
13.10Eshom Estes127-02Waitsburg-Prescott      
14.12Karl Bushman126-11Quincy      
15.12Matt Kuribayashi126-08LaSalle      
16.10Trevor Bailey125-00Naches Valley      
17.12Chance McDaniel121-04Waitsburg-Prescott      
18.9Nick Ranger116-06Selah      
19.10Austin Gagnon115-08Zillah      
20.11Alejandro Ruiz113-09Grandview      
21.11Jesus Guel111-06Toppenish      
22.11Matt Pinyerd111-05Selah      
23.11Caleb Keys108-07Klickitat      
24.10Frank Leitz108-02Royal      
25.12Brad Riehle107-11St. John-Endicott      
26.10Jesse Ritts106-09Selah      
27.11Nick Picatti105-10LaSalle      
28.12Miguel Rueles105-05Wahluke      
29.11Ben Guerra102-04Granger      
30.9JD Yarnell102-01Trout Lake      
31.11Kevin Vasquez101-10Grandview      
32.10Neil Leitz101-09Royal      
33.12Dane Voelker101-07LaSalle      
34.10Burke Peters98-10Kittitas      
35.10Miguel Jimenez98-04Toppenish      
35.11Dion Curtis98-04Klickitat      
37.9Adrian Gutierrez96-11Mabton      
38.10Antoine Skahan95-10Toppenish      
39.12Efrain Lopez93-05A.C. Davis      
40.11Sven Leland90-04Wahluke      
41.10Fidel Ortega86-06Mabton      
42.9Abidan Duarte86-01Granger      
43.9Francisco Corona83-09White Swan      
44.10Calvin Henriquez83-00A.C. Davis      
45.12Jose Garcia81-06Granger      
46.11Enrique Ochoa79-09Grandview      
47.9Samuel Sexton78-01Mabton      
48.12Jesse Gylling77-09Naches Valley      
49.11Tyler Daniels75-00Evergreen Lutheran      
50.9Matt Driver70-10Kittitas      
51.10Koty Mccrory67-07Highland      
52.10Josh Agripino65-05Naches Valley      
53.12Casey Journagan52-00Highland      
54.12Jim Jackson1-01White Swan      
9Wiingush MigwansNDWhite Swan      
11Levi BrowningNDTrout Lake      
10Mitchell GonzalezNDEast Valley (Yakima)      
9Salvador RadilloNDA.C. Davis      
10Scott FrankNDZillah      
12Donny WoodruffNDTrout Lake      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jerome Prescod6-04.00Ephrata      
2.11Chris Wargo6-00.00St. John-Endicott      
3.11Carl Tilton5-06.00Kittitas      
4.9Billy Brown5-06.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
5.9David Garza5-04.00East Valley (Yakima)      
6.10Neil Leitz5-04.00Royal      
7.9Andrew Goyins5-04.00Evergreen Lutheran      
8.10Kyler Roberts5-02.00A.C. Davis      
8.11Rolan Wedde5-02.00Evergreen Lutheran      
8.9Laddie Goroski5-02.00Royal      
11.10Sean Tasker5-02.00East Valley (Yakima)      
12.10Austin Wagner5-00.00A.C. Davis      
12.9Riley Lyle5-00.00Connell      
12.11Christopher Nanez5-00.00White Swan      
12.10Cesar Reyes5-00.00Zillah      
10Scott FrankNHZillah      
10Jesse WytkoNHLaSalle      
11Scott ThomasNHZillah      
12Adonis LewisNHWhite Swan      
9Aeron AveryNHSelah      
9Able TorresNHWhite Swan      
9Carter ChaseNHConnell      
9Adam KangNHToppenish      
9Dameon GarzaNHGrandview      
10Daniel LaraNHGrandview      
9Josh CarterNHLaSalle      
11Kevin VasquezNHGrandview      
9Errick WilliamsNHConnell      
9Clemente NavarroNHToppenish      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marcus Schooley14-07.00A.C. Davis      
2.12Michael Martinez13-06.00A.C. Davis      
3.11Luke Grigg12'06.00Quincy      
4.11Kyle Gartrell12-00.00Riverside Christian      
5.11TJ Hofer11-06.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
6.10Nacho Ibarra11-06.00Wapato      
7.10Jaime De La Torre11-00.00Wapato      
8.11Tyler Hakala11-00.00Highland      
9.12Joseph Notman11-00.00Highland      
9.12Brian Langfield11-00.00Trout Lake      
11.11Harvey Starr10-00.00Trout Lake      
12.11Cesar Espinoza9-06.00Kittitas      
12.12Otis Montgomery9-06.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
14.12Tygh Schuster9-00.00Trout Lake      
14.11Dylan Holden9-00.00Kittitas      
10Omar ManzoNHToppenish      
9Jose AmarillasNHToppenish      
9Seth HoldenNHKittitas      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Derek Byrne20-07.50Riverside Christian      
2.12Jerome Prescod20-05.25Ephrata      
3.12Tyrone Prescod20-05.25Ephrata      
4.12Anthony Corbray20-00.25A.C. Davis      
5.11Ian Huxtable19'11.25Quincy      
6.10Nate VanTuinen19-10.50Riverside Christian      
7.11Kyle Gartrell19-05.00Riverside Christian      
8.12Wyatt Withers19-03.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
9.11Carlos Ramirez18-09.00Toppenish      
10.11Luke Grigg18-08.25Quincy      
11.12Joseph Notman18-04.50Highland      
12.10Jacob Oswalt18-01.00Granger      
13.11Noe Gutierrez17-11.50Mabton      
14.12Zac Alexenko17-11.25Waitsburg-Prescott      
15.10Luke Eslinger17-10.50Kittitas      
16.12Derrek Nelson17-07.75St. John-Endicott      
17.10Philip Lewis17-05.00Yakama Nation Tribal      
18.9Billy Brown17-03.75Waitsburg-Prescott      
19.10Cesar Reyes17-01.50Zillah      
20.9Dameon Garza16-08.50Grandview      
21.12Tony Madrigal16-06.25Wahluke      
22.9Juan Jimenez16-04.25Royal      
23.9Errick Williams16-02.50Connell      
24.10Neil Leitz16-02.25Royal      
25.12Yoni Rodriguez16-01.75Toppenish      
26.11Jesus Guel16-00.25Toppenish      
27.10Sean Tasker16-00.00East Valley (Yakima)      
28.10Derek Klindworth15-11.25Connell      
29.9Cameron Rath15-10.50Selah      
30.12Matt Benedict15-05.50Quincy      
31.10Nick Park15-04.25Evergreen Lutheran      
32.11Jan Rabanal15-01.50East Valley (Yakima)      
33.11Mark Zhang15-00.25Evergreen Lutheran      
34.10Jose Ibarra14-10.50Zillah      
35.10Daniel Lara14-09.50Grandview      
36.9Kameren Dworak14-09.00Kittitas      
37.9Carter Chase14-07.25Connell      
38.9Jackson Nakae14-05.25Trout Lake      
39.12Jerimiah Wise14-01.50Zillah      
40.9Jose Lopez13-07.75Mabton      
41.9Jacob Bonsen13-03.00Selah      
42.10Edgar Borges13-02.75Kittitas      
43.9Colton Whitener13-02.25Granger      
44.12Adonis Lewis13-00.00White Swan      
45.10Fidel Ortega12-07.50Mabton      
12Andrew GarciaNDA.C. Davis      
10Christian RamirezNDWahluke      
10Ricky SilverioNDWahluke      
12Jim JacksonNDWhite Swan      
12Clayton AndersonNDWhite Swan      
9Tyler MartinNDSelah      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jerome Prescod46-02.00Ephrata      
2.11Kyle Gartrell41-04.25Riverside Christian      
3.10Nate VanTuinen40-06.75Riverside Christian      
4.12Tyrone Prescod40-06.50Ephrata      
5.11Noe Gutierrez39-05.75Mabton      
6.10Isaac Estrada37-11.25Zillah      
7.12Zac Alexenko36-11.75Waitsburg-Prescott      
8.10Caleb McNeil36-08.00Riverside Christian      
9.10Philip Lewis36-07.00Yakama Nation Tribal      
10.11Rolan Wedde36-05.75Evergreen Lutheran      
11.12Jason Swannack36-04.00St. John-Endicott      
12.10Chris Godfrey33-11.25East Valley (Yakima)      
13.10Manny Lopez33-08.75Quincy      
14.10Connor Hebdon33-08.00Royal      
15.11Jan Rabanal33-03.50East Valley (Yakima)      
16.10Derek Klindworth33-00.75Connell      
17.11Kyle Kluever32-07.50Zillah      
18.9Riley Lyle32-07.25Connell      
10Daniel LaraNDGrandview      
10Ricky SilverioNDWahluke      
9Cody BeckNDSelah      
12Brendan ShearerNDZillah      
11Ian HuxtableNDQuincy      
10Javier SantanaNDQuincy      
10Sean TaskerNDEast Valley (Yakima)      
12Joseph NotmanNDHighland      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Angie Zuniga12.45Toppenish      
2.9Delaney Romero13.18Naches Valley      
3.11Erika Herman13.24Evergreen Lutheran      
4.9Julisa Osegueda13.39A.C. Davis      
5.12Markelle Lance13.45Evergreen Lutheran      
6.11Andrea Wickenhagen13.54Highland      
7.12Lexi Peterson13.60Wahluke      
7.9Shanda Korrell13.60Connell      
9.9Alyssa Wickenhagen13.61Highland      
10.9Tracey Bautista13.66A.C. Davis      
11.9Renee Collins13.70Royal      
12.10Nadia Valdez13.71Selah      
13.12Kala Koelzer13.84Connell      
14.10Anjhellica Ampil14.01Grandview      
14.11Elizabeth Blancas14.01Quincy      
14.10Erica Clerf14.01Kittitas      
17.9Maren Peterson14.02Kittitas      
17.12Sabrina Galaviz14.02Toppenish      
19.11Sarah Hall14.12Riverside Christian      
20.9Emma Avalos14.21LaSalle      
21.10Kassy Gonzalez14.23Zillah      
22.9Jody Tyrrell14.24LaSalle      
23.9Mary Ellen Gutierrez14.26Mabton      
24.10Taylor Ward14.32Naches Valley      
24.12Tayler Moench14.32East Valley (Yakima)      
26.12Jenel Cornejo14.48East Valley (Yakima)      
27.12Kyla Harris14.50Waitsburg-Prescott      
28.10Amberlie Jones14.51White Swan      
29.9Tonya Iverson14.65Royal      
30.11Erin Bailey14.77St. John-Endicott      
31.11Yadira Valencia14.99Grandview      
32.10Andrea Rhode15.00Zillah      
33.10Kimi Tubio15.01St. John-Endicott      
34.11Iris Batalla15.69Waitsburg-Prescott      
35.9Kelly Bobeck16.41Selah      
36.9Kim Kay16.42Riverside Christian      
37.9Hylen Hernandez17.16White Swan      
9Ashlee PowellNTTrout Lake      
10Krista ClarkNTTrout Lake      
10Maricela SerranoNTQuincy      
10Aqua OlneyNTYakama Nation Tribal      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Delaney Romero27.48Naches Valley      
2.11Andrea Wickenhagen27.64Highland      
3.9Julisa Osegueda27.80A.C. Davis      
4.12Kelsey Simon28.08St. John-Endicott      
5.9Tracey Bautista28.21A.C. Davis      
6.9Alyssa Wickenhagen28.24Highland      
7.11Jazmine Perez28.38Quincy      
8.12Lexi Peterson28.44Wahluke      
9.9Shanda Korrell28.52Connell      
10.11Kailey Fuegmann28.70Evergreen Lutheran      
11.12Page Woodward29.10Royal      
11.9Anissa Godina29.10Toppenish      
13.9Samantha Herzog29.72East Valley (Yakima)      
14.9Maren Peterson30.30Kittitas      
15.11Sarah Hall30.44Riverside Christian      
16.11Simone Widhalm30.55LaSalle      
17.9Renee Collins30.59Royal      
18.9Colleen Croy30.61Evergreen Lutheran      
19.9Mary Ellen Gutierrez30.74Mabton      
20.10Anjhellica Ampil30.79Grandview      
21.12Margarita Gutierrez30.93Mabton      
22.11Audry Logozzo31.08East Valley (Yakima)      
23.9Krystal Harris31.36Waitsburg-Prescott      
24.9Maddy Witt32.12Waitsburg-Prescott      
25.12Sara Burns32.28Zillah      
26.10Andrea Rhode33.71Zillah      
27.9Brittney Nash34.58White Swan      
28.9Kim Kay35.82Riverside Christian      
29.9Alexandria Wallace36.05White Swan      
9Renae SnyderNTSelah      
10Angie ZunigaNTToppenish      
10Taylor WardNTNaches Valley      
9Christine IngeboNTKlickitat      
10Maricela SerranoNTQuincy      
12Kala KoelzerNTConnell      
11MaKayla WinterNTSelah      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jazmine Perez1:04.26Quincy      
2.12Page Woodward1:05.25Royal      
3.9Caitlin Long1:05.95Highland      
4.10Lucia Gamboa1:06.31A.C. Davis      
5.12Jordan Preston1:06.58Highland      
6.11Lucia Walle1:07.26Toppenish      
7.12Margarita Gutierrez1:07.91Mabton      
8.9Valerie Vogt1:08.15Trout Lake      
9.10Britten Ellis1:08.90Zillah      
10.10Bethany Imperial1:09.02Riverside Christian      
11.9Karla Martinez1:09.41A.C. Davis      
12.11Miami VanPelt1:09.98White Swan      
13.11Jadyn Allred1:11.46Royal      
14.9Alexis Medelez1:12.26Zillah      
15.10Katia Perez1:12.43Quincy      
16.10Haley Packard1:12.47Selah      
17.11Sally McGuire1:13.66Selah      
18.11Nikole Mauch1:14.11Toppenish      
19.11Erin Bailey1:15.16St. John-Endicott      
20.12Mariah Smith1:15.85Trout Lake      
21.9Noemi Zarate1:19.84East Valley (Yakima)      
22.9Hailey Andreas1:21.32East Valley (Yakima)      
11Chantell ThompsonNTGrandview      
11Shelby ClarkNTWhite Swan      
9Sarah LeeNTEvergreen Lutheran      
12Brianna CasperNTConnell      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Allie McGree1:06.2LaSalle      
11Jenessa McElrath70LaSalle      
12Siena Noe70.4LaSalle      
9Kat Carter72LaSalle      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kaitlin Kaluzny2:24.12A.C. Davis      
2.12Natalie Gibb2:33.11Kittitas      
3.10Marinda Talley2:34.83Quincy      
4.9Grace Noe2:38.32A.C. Davis      
5.12Blythe Monoian2:38.74Toppenish      
6.12Maya Garcia2:41.84Waitsburg-Prescott      
7.11Kaylea Newton2:42.38St. John-Endicott      
8.9Kat Carter2:42.64LaSalle      
9.11Daniela Depaz2:46.47East Valley (Yakima)      
10.10Olivia Newman2:48.07Highland      
11.9Lara Parsons2:55.16Klickitat      
12.11Ariel Medina2:55.37Toppenish      
13.10Debbie Hall2:57.37Riverside Christian      
14.9Hannah Berndt3:03.53LaSalle      
15.10Natasha Wickenhagen3:03.72Connell      
16.9Makynlee Miller3:06.18Royal      
17.10Brooke Peyser3:07.69Selah      
18.10Heather Schmeichel3:11.55Evergreen Lutheran      
19.10Rachel Andringa3:20.99Naches Valley      
20.10Kim Anderson3:33.39St. John-Endicott      
21.11Brenda Lambert3:49.54Klickitat      
22.9Maria Lombera4:20.24Selah      
10Evelyn BarreraNTWahluke      
10Ana Delos SantosNTRoyal      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kaitlin Kaluzny5:23.84A.C. Davis      
2.9Allie McGree5:42.20LaSalle      
3.10Sammi Blodgett5:43.77Wapato      
4.12Hannah Kaluzny5:45.58A.C. Davis      
5.12Siena Noe5:53.00LaSalle      
6.11Kaylea Newton5:54.05St. John-Endicott      
7.10Kristin Potter5:54.56Waitsburg-Prescott      
8.10Katrina Radach6:14.44East Valley (Yakima)      
9.11Lauren Brewington6:16.56Naches Valley      
10.11Daniela Depaz6:19.32East Valley (Yakima)      
11.11Emma Tuning6:27.91Zillah      
12.12Caitlin Paysse6:50.41Royal      
13.10Olivia Riel7:02.23Selah      
14.12Yeymi Cisneros7:05.19Wahluke      
15.12Alexa Torrez7:09.41Zillah      
16.9Araceli Garcia7:11.05Granger      
17.12Yuri Garcia7:24.08Royal      
18.11Gabriella Chacon7:51.36Wahluke      
19.11Brenda Lambert8:20.44Klickitat      
20.9My Xi Kee Tanawasha8:37.03Granger      
11Delia MartinezNTA.C. Davis      
12Rachel BrazierNTQuincy      
10Natasha WickenhagenNTConnell      
12Maricela RamirezNTZillah      
11Jessica EsparzaNTQuincy      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh Soph - Finals
1.9Grace Noe6:21.70A.C. Davis      
2.9Jessica Walker6:39.04Zillah      
3.9April Soelberg6:43.41Riverside Christian      
4.9Thalia Quintero6:44.00Wahluke      
5.11Claudia Geiger6:44.20Selah      
6.10Shaarnute Azure6:44.25Yakama Nation Tribal      
7.10Ana Delos Santos6:44.42Royal      
8.10Heather Schmeichel6:48.41Evergreen Lutheran      
9.10Suzy Riel6:51.10LaSalle      
10.9Kyndra Gregoire6:54.84Selah      
11.10Courtney Widhalm6:58.64Riverside Christian      
12.10Rachel Andringa7:32.39Naches Valley      
13.9Natalie Clark7:46.07Zillah      
10Ashley Ommen-NunleyNTEast Valley (Yakima)      
10Betsy RobledoNTToppenish      
10Ruby ZarateNTEast Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sammi Blodgett12:05.65Wapato      
2.12Hannah Kaluzny12:15.70A.C. Davis      
3.12Siena Noe12:19.69LaSalle      
4.10Katrina Radach12:47.32East Valley (Yakima)      
5.11Lauren Brewington13:21.66Naches Valley      
6.11Isabela Benito13:23.80Waitsburg-Prescott      
7.11Emma Tuning13:41.47Zillah      
8.9April Soelberg13:42.22Riverside Christian      
9.11Katie Eucker13:56.39Grandview      
10.10Sarah Martinez14:21.65Quincy      
10.11Jessica Esparza14:21.65Quincy      
12.10Meghan Gfeller14:29.20St. John-Endicott      
13.10Courtney Widhalm14:47.58Riverside Christian      
14.12Yuri Garcia15:20.71Royal      
15.9Araceli Garcia15:21.67Granger      
16.12Marissa Ortiz17:51.45Granger      
17.12Carina Najera18:45.50Granger      
12Maricela RamirezNTZillah      
12Maryalice PotolicchioNTWaitsburg-Prescott      
10Ashley Ommen-NunleyNTEast Valley (Yakima)      
11Angelique DittentholerNTWhite Swan      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brianna Casper15.80Connell      
2.11Samantha Brewer16.53Klickitat      
3.10Ronnie Hulce17.69Waitsburg-Prescott      
4.12Ariana Saavedra17.92Toppenish      
5.12Katie Washburn18.11East Valley (Yakima)      
6.11Mollie Cunnington18.55Riverside Christian      
7.10Amanda Zoller19.48Trout Lake      
8.11Iris Batalla19.50Waitsburg-Prescott      
8.10Mackenzie Forman19.50Kittitas      
10.10Ariana Vergara19.57Connell      
11.9Paige Engquist19.84Naches Valley      
12.9Kylie Williamson20.13Quincy      
13.11Delia Martinez20.50A.C. Davis      
14.12Ariel Winegar20.63Kittitas      
15.9Abby Hernandez21.29Riverside Christian      
16.12Megan Valerio21.44Evergreen Lutheran      
17.9Beth Wise21.81Zillah      
12Lexi PetersonNTWahluke      
9Sarah GuelNTToppenish      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ronnie Hulce50.82Waitsburg-Prescott      
2.12Ariana Saavedra52.54Toppenish      
3.11Mollie Cunnington53.21Riverside Christian      
4.9Katelyn Peterson54.23Wahluke      
5.12Katie Washburn54.25East Valley (Yakima)      
6.12Megan Valerio56.79Evergreen Lutheran      
7.10Kayla Whipple58.18Zillah      
8.9Kylie Williamson58.28Quincy      
9.10Shaarnute Azure59.28Yakama Nation Tribal      
10.9Rachel Compo1:00.04East Valley (Yakima)      
11.9Beth Wise1:02.56Zillah      
9Cynthia MontielNTToppenish      
9Abby HernandezNTRiverside Christian      
12Brianna CasperNTConnell      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sabrina Galaviz
Lucia Walle
Angie Zuniga
Sarah Guel
52.32Toppenish      
2.-Lucia Gamboa
Sereena Silvas
Alyssa Saiz
Shauna Buckley
53.10A.C. Davis      
3.-Colleen Croy
Erika Herman
Markelle Lance
Kailey Fuegmann
53.32Evergreen Lutheran      
4.-Alicia Ashby
Julia Riel
Simone Widhalm
Jaryl Pence
54.18LaSalle      
5.-Elizabeth Blancas
Taylor Kunkel
Jazmine Perez
Maricela Serrano
54.20Quincy      
6.-Erin Bailey
Kelsey Simon
Jessica Hardy
Annie Fleming
55.55St. John-Endicott      
7.-Erica Clerf
Mackenzie Forman
Maren Perterson
Natalie Gibb
55.57Kittitas      
8.-Tayler Moench
Jenel Cornejo
Samantha Herzog
Brittney Durand
55.97East Valley (Yakima)      
9.-Joanna Bonsen
Claudia Gonzales
Michelle Underwood
Nadia Valdez
56.77Selah      
10.-Kyla Harris
Iris Batalla
Crystal Harris
Maddy Witt
57.90Waitsburg-Prescott      
11.-Anjhellica Ampil
Stephanie Soto
Brandy Atkinson
Crystal Navarro
58.30Grandview      
12.-Beth Wise
Toni Driesen
Kassy Gonzalez
Alexis Medelez
59.36Zillah      
13.-Ashlee Powell
Amy Underwood
Amanda Zoller
Valerie Vogt
59.38Trout Lake      
14.-Jadyn Allred
Aubrey Delay
Renee Collins
Tonya Iverson
1:02.34Royal      
15.-Erin Pimms
Alexandria Wallace
Miami VanPelt
Amberlie Jones
1:04.85White Swan      
-Shanda Korrell
Ariana Vergara
Maci Whitby
Brianna Casper
NTConnell      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alicia Ashby
Julia Riel
Jaryl Pence
Regine Standley
1:53.39LaSalle      
2.-Annie Fleming
Kelsey Simon
Kaylea Newton
Jessica Hardy
1:59.26St. John-Endicott      
3.-Elizabeth Blancas
Kylie Williamson
Maricela Serrano
Katia Perez
1:59.80Quincy      
4.-Anissa Godina
Sarah Guel
Brittani Ramirez
Lauren Spencer
2:01.32Toppenish      
5.-Brittney Durand
Katie Washburn
Audry Logozzo
Samantha Herzog
2:03.34East Valley (Yakima)      
6.-Kassy Gonzalez
Toni Driesen
Jessica Walker
Alexis Medelez
2:05.62Zillah      
7.-Michelle Underwood
Nadia Valdez
MaKayla Winter
Joanna Bonsen
2:05.64Selah      
8.-Chelsea Cox
Krista Clark
Mckenzie Zoller
Mariah Smith
2:07.27Trout Lake      
-Lucia Gamboa
Sereena Silvas
Alyssa Saiz
Shauna Buckley
NTA.C. Davis      
-Kristin Potter
Kyla Harris
Ronnie Hulce
Maya Garcia
NTWaitsburg-Prescott      
-Angelique Sohappy
Erin Pimms
Alexandria Wallace
Shelby Clark
NTWhite Swan      
-Aubrey Delay
Jadyn Allred
Tonya Iverson
Renee Collins
NTRoyal      
-Kailey Fuegmann
Markelle Lance
Colleen Croy
Sarah Lee
NTEvergreen Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Caitlin Long
Jordan Preston
Andrea Wickenhagen
Olivia Newman
4:30.73Highland      
2.-Allie McGree
Siena Noe
Kat Carter
Jenessa McElrath
4:37.91LaSalle      
3.-Taylor Kunkel
Jazmine Perez
Rachel Brazier
Marinda Talley
4:40.34Quincy      
4.-Relay Team 4:42.66Waitsburg-Prescott      
5.-Mollie Cunnington
Sarah Hall
Bethany Imperial
April Soelberg
4:43.15Riverside Christian      
6.-Nikole Mauch
Ariel Medina
Ariana Saavedra
Lucia Walle
4:44.02Toppenish      
7.-Brittney Durand
Audry Logozzo
Jenel Cornejo
Tayler Moench
4:44.44East Valley (Yakima)      
8.-Kassy Gonzalez
Alexis Medelez
Jessica Walker
Britten Ellis
4:50.10Zillah      
9.-Haley Packard
Brooke Peyser
Claudia Gonzales
Sally McGuire
5:07.38Selah      
-Julisa Osegueda
Karla Martinez
Joselyn Navarrete
Sereena Silvas
NTA.C. Davis      
-Chelsea Cox
Krista Clark
Mckenzie Zoller
Mariah Smith
NTTrout Lake      
-Yeymi Cisneros
Lexi Peterson
Katelyln Peterson
Thalia Quintero
NTWahluke      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordyn Murray37-10.75Ephrata      
2.12Annie Martinez36-10.75East Valley (Yakima)      
3.10Kelsie Taylor33-05.50Naches Valley      
4.12Zee Houston32-04.50A.C. Davis      
5.12Zoe Lindner30-08.50Klickitat      
6.11Jessica Farris28-07.00Naches Valley      
6.11Maria Ciriaco28-07.00Toppenish      
8.11Krissy Yarnell28-06.00Trout Lake      
9.11Genesis Pearson28-00.25Waitsburg-Prescott      
10.11Yadira Valencia27-10.75Grandview      
11.12Mariah Van Horne27-03.00Riverside Christian      
12.11Alexandra Devine26-09.00East Valley (Yakima)      
13.9Kennidi Whitby25-11.50Connell      
14.12Danielle Helvie-Juarez25-09.00LaSalle      
15.11Lexus Bogardus25-08.25Naches Valley      
16.10Hunter Roberts25-04.00Riverside Christian      
17.11Megan Slager25-03.25Quincy      
18.12Katelyn Lunning25-00.00Zillah      
19.12Danielle Whitworth24-11.75A.C. Davis      
20.12Stephanie Soto24-09.75Grandview      
21.10Amanda Cook24-09.25Waitsburg-Prescott      
22.12Ellie Bartlow24-07.75Waitsburg-Prescott      
23.12Chanae Alaniz24-06.00A.C. Davis      
24.11Jackie Cornejo24-05.50Toppenish      
25.11Amanda Meyer24-00.75Evergreen Lutheran      
26.9Sarah Roberts24-00.00Riverside Christian      
27.9Sarah Ingebo23-08.50Klickitat      
28.9Summer Holden23-07.50Zillah      
29.10Rachael Munoz23-03.00White Swan      
30.10Cassidy Ulrich23-00.75Highland      
31.9Veronica Cuellar23-00.50Zillah      
32.10Ashlyn Allred22-11.50Royal      
33.12Kimberly Heether22-10.75East Valley (Yakima)      
34.11Ally Addleman22-07.50Evergreen Lutheran      
35.12Lauren Briggs22-06.50Selah      
36.10Charice McConville22-00.25Klickitat      
37.11Janna Hodges21-03.50Quincy      
38.9Rianna Davis20-10.75LaSalle      
39.9Sophie Van Tassel20-09.50LaSalle      
40.10Lourdes Walle20-08.75Toppenish      
41.9Jenna Arnall20-08.50Quincy      
42.10Alli Evans20-06.00Selah      
43.12Nyssa Spring19-01.50Riverside Christian      
44.12Alex Sanchez18-02.50Wahluke      
45.11Iesha Garza18-02.25Granger      
46.11Angela Perez18-01.75Granger      
47.9Braelyn Carter17-02.25Selah      
48.9Candace Ballard16-10.25Trout Lake      
49.12Anna Orozco14-05.50Grandview      
11Ali AndersonNDRoyal      
11Maci WhitbyNDConnell      
11Tasha JohnsonNDTrout Lake      
10Sarai SanchezNDKittitas      
12Blanca GranadosNDWahluke      
10Felicia TillequotsNDWhite Swan      
9Felicia KempfNDKittitas      
9Sierra BrooksNDKittitas      
11Maira OchoaNDWahluke      
10Domineke GarciaNDYakama Nation Tribal      
9Krystal WahchumwahNDYakama Nation Tribal      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maci Whitby108-02Connell      
2.11Jessica Farris105-11Naches Valley      
3.11Genesis Pearson97-07Waitsburg-Prescott      
4.12Danielle Helvie-Juarez90-08LaSalle      
5.12Zoe Lindner90-01Klickitat      
6.9Sarah Roberts84-08Riverside Christian      
7.10Janell Dufault84-06LaSalle      
8.12Becca Brown82-02Waitsburg-Prescott      
9.12Danielle Whitworth81-11A.C. Davis      
10.11Megan Slager81-11Quincy      
11.11Lexus Bogardus81-00Naches Valley      
12.10Emma Wilcox80-03Naches Valley      
13.12Kala Koelzer78-04Connell      
14.11Alexandra Devine77-06East Valley (Yakima)      
15.12Erica Kober77-03East Valley (Yakima)      
16.12Chanae Alaniz75-07A.C. Davis      
17.12Mariah Van Horne74-08Riverside Christian      
18.10Debbie Hall73-11Riverside Christian      
19.10Hunter Roberts71-02Riverside Christian      
20.10Alli Evans71-00Selah      
21.11Amanda Meyer69-10Evergreen Lutheran      
22.12Zee Houston69-09A.C. Davis      
23.9Sarah Ingebo68-11Klickitat      
24.11Ally Addleman68-06Evergreen Lutheran      
25.10Charice McConville67-03Klickitat      
26.11Maria Ciriaco66-03Toppenish      
27.10Cassidy Ulrich65-10Highland      
27.10Amanda Campos65-10LaSalle      
29.11Yadira Valencia64-10Grandview      
30.12Katelyn Lunning63-11Zillah      
31.12Stephanie Soto63-10Grandview      
32.12Annie Martinez62-08East Valley (Yakima)      
33.11Janna Hodges61-05Quincy      
34.12Ellie Bartlow61-04Waitsburg-Prescott      
35.11Haley Smasne61-03Grandview      
36.9Heather Storseth60-11Selah      
36.9Molly Clayton60-11Toppenish      
38.12Margarita Gutierrez58-04Mabton      
38.9Criselda Diaz58-04Zillah      
40.9Jenna Arnall57-00Quincy      
41.11Jackie Cornejo54-07Toppenish      
42.11Ali Anderson54-03Royal      
43.11Angela Perez50-10Granger      
44.9Tatiana Kelly50-05Kittitas      
45.11Michelle Underwood45-09Selah      
46.9Ana Melendrez43-03Zillah      
46.11Sammie Benson43-03Royal      
48.9Candace Ballard41-02Trout Lake      
49.10Rachael Munoz37-08White Swan      
50.11Iesha Garza35-01Granger      
51.10Xochilt Lopez34-10Highland      
52.9Maike Hellrung32-01Trout Lake      
10Felicia TillequotsNDWhite Swan      
12Alex SanchezNDWahluke      
9Krystal WahchumwahNDYakama Nation Tribal      
11Maira OchoaNDWahluke      
11Tasha JohnsonNDTrout Lake      
12Blanca GranadosNDWahluke      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelsie Taylor110-11Naches Valley      
2.11Jessica Farris108-09Naches Valley      
3.11Erika Herman108-08Evergreen Lutheran      
4.11Madelyn Sattler97-10Selah      
5.11Lexus Bogardus96-00Naches Valley      
5.10Janell Dufault96-00LaSalle      
7.11Savannah Bonny85-09LaSalle      
8.9Lauren Spencer85-06Toppenish      
9.9Valerie Vogt84-08Trout Lake      
10.9Lara Parsons83-08Klickitat      
11.12Zoe Lindner81-01Klickitat      
12.10Kayla Huxoll80-00Waitsburg-Prescott      
13.9Breezy Byrne79-02Riverside Christian      
14.11Yadira Valencia78-10Grandview      
15.10Sara Lara78-10Riverside Christian      
16.12Allie Wooderchak78-01Waitsburg-Prescott      
17.11Adriana Ramos75-05Grandview      
18.11Alexandra Devine75-03East Valley (Yakima)      
19.11Ally Addleman72-06Evergreen Lutheran      
20.11Jenessa McElrath71-08LaSalle      
21.9Molly Clayton71-08Toppenish      
22.10Brooke Peyser71-03Selah      
23.12Raini Weaver69-08A.C. Davis      
24.9Hylen Hernandez69-03White Swan      
25.11Kendra Gartrell69-03Riverside Christian      
26.12Sabrina Galaviz69-00Toppenish      
27.9Veronica Cuellar67-08Zillah      
28.12Erica Kober64-06East Valley (Yakima)      
29.12Alex Sanchez64-02Wahluke      
30.10Xochilt Lopez63-03Highland      
31.9Felicia Kempf60-09Kittitas      
32.11Sammie Benson58-10Royal      
33.10Amanda Zoller58-02Trout Lake      
34.12Cassie Groves57-11Zillah      
35.10Georgia Gempler57-00A.C. Davis      
36.10Kimi Tubio57-00St. John-Endicott      
37.10Andrea Rhode56-02Zillah      
38.12Lauren Briggs54-10Selah      
39.11Haley Smasne54-02Grandview      
40.9Jenna Arnall53-10Quincy      
41.10Raven VanPelt52-03White Swan      
42.10Amberlie Jones48-10White Swan      
43.9Candace Ballard36-04Trout Lake      
44.9Isis Sanchez35-10Kittitas      
11Maira OchoaNDWahluke      
9Krystal WahchumwahNDYakama Nation Tribal      
12Kimberly HeetherNDEast Valley (Yakima)      
10Charice McConvilleNDKlickitat      
11Ali AndersonNDRoyal      
11Christy PoirierNDWaitsburg-Prescott      
12Blanca GranadosNDWahluke      
12Kala KoelzerNDConnell      
12Zee HoustonNDA.C. Davis      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Samantha Brewer5-02.00Klickitat      
2.12Blythe Monoian4-10.00Toppenish      
3.12Raini Weaver4-08.00A.C. Davis      
3.10Ronnie Hulce4-08.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
5.10Regine Standley4-08.00LaSalle      
6.11Adriana Ramos4-08.00Grandview      
7.10Olivia Newman4-06.00Highland      
8.9Katelyn Peterson4-06.00Wahluke      
9.12Danielle Helvie-Juarez4-04.00LaSalle      
9.10Jaryl Pence4-04.00LaSalle      
9.9Abby Yost4-04.00Naches Valley      
12.11Rachel Noe4-02.00A.C. Davis      
12.10Kayla Whipple4-02.00Zillah      
14.12Erica Kober4-00.00East Valley (Yakima)      
14.12Sara Burns4-00.00Zillah      
12Brittney DurandNHEast Valley (Yakima)      
9Cristina TzintzunNHWhite Swan      
9Beth WiseNHZillah      
10Rachael MunozNHWhite Swan      
9Brittney NashNHWhite Swan      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Colleen Newell8-06.00LaSalle      
2.12Mckenzie Zoller8-06.00Trout Lake      
3.12Sabrina Galaviz7-06.00Toppenish      
3.11Krissy Yarnell7-06.00Trout Lake      
5.12Edith Martinez7-06.00A.C. Davis      
6.11Kendra Gartrell6-00.00Riverside Christian      
10Mackenzie FormanNHKittitas      
9Chelsea CoxNHTrout Lake      
9Cynthia MontielNHToppenish      
9Selena MartinezNHToppenish      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Kunkel16'06.00Quincy      
2.10Bethany Imperial16-00.00Riverside Christian      
3.12Page Woodward15-11.00Royal      
4.11Samantha Brewer15-08.00Klickitat      
5.10Regine Standley15-04.00LaSalle      
6.11Jessica Hardy15-01.00St. John-Endicott      
7.9Delaney Romero14-11.00Naches Valley      
8.9Karla Martinez14-09.00A.C. Davis      
9.11Kelly Snyder14-07.00Naches Valley      
10.12Raini Weaver14-04.00A.C. Davis      
11.11Savannah Bonny14-03.00LaSalle      
12.9Lara Parsons14-01.00Klickitat      
12.9Samantha Herzog14-01.00East Valley (Yakima)      
14.9Breezy Byrne14-00.00Riverside Christian      
14.12Claire Boutillier14-00.00Naches Valley      
16.11Danielle Davis13-10.00LaSalle      
16.9Tonya Iverson13-10.00Royal      
18.9Katelyn Peterson13-05.00Wahluke      
19.11Brandy Atkinson13-04.00Grandview      
20.9Cheyenne Adams13-02.00East Valley (Yakima)      
20.10Crystal Navarro13-02.00Grandview      
20.12Sara Burns13-02.00Zillah      
23.9Molly Clayton12-10.00Toppenish      
23.9Sarah Guel12-10.00Toppenish      
23.9Krystal Harris12-10.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
26.9Emily Blackeagle12-07.00Toppenish      
27.9Mary Ellen Gutierrez12-05.00Mabton      
27.9Kacie Reynolds12-05.00Quincy      
29.9Katie Haas12-02.00East Valley (Yakima)      
29.10Taylor Doepker12-02.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
31.9Ashlee Powell12-01.00Trout Lake      
31.10Katie Wysling12-01.00Zillah      
33.9Joanna Bonsen11-07.00Selah      
34.12Nyssa Spring10-10.00Riverside Christian      
35.9Kelly Bobeck10-08.00Selah      
36.9Linda Achelpohl6-02.00Wahluke      
11Shelby ClarkNDWhite Swan      
9Kylie CalfrobeNDSelah      
9Hylen HernandezNDWhite Swan      
11Miami VanPeltNDWhite Swan      
9Christine IngeboNDKlickitat      
12Stephanie SotoNDGrandview      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Samantha Brewer33-10.50Klickitat      
2.10Bethany Imperial32-09.00Riverside Christian      
3.12Lexi Peterson32-03.00Wahluke      
4.11Kelly Snyder31-04.00Naches Valley      
5.12Kelsey Simon31-03.00St. John-Endicott      
6.12Claire Boutillier31-01.00Naches Valley      
7.9Delaney Romero29-02.00Naches Valley      
8.11Karley Kester27-10.50LaSalle      
9.12Rachelle Pope27-02.00Ephrata      
10.10Erica Clerf26-08.00Kittitas      
11.10Taylor Doepker26-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
12.9Katie Haas24-09.50East Valley (Yakima)      
13.9Cheyenne Adams24-07.00East Valley (Yakima)      
9Kala BrindleNDQuincy      
9Karla MartinezNDA.C. Davis      
10Meghan GfellerNDSt. John-Endicott      
9Christine IngeboNDKlickitat      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.