Athletic.net Team Results Management

PSAL Day of Distance

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Sophomore | Freshman   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Vincent Asante6.72aMartin L King Jr
2.-Jason Chippy6.73aGeorge Westinghouse
3.-Roshon ST Croix6.77aGeorge Westinghouse
4.12Eric Williams6.85aMidwood
5.-Rejean Rodriguez6.94aHS for Construction
6.-Christophe Baker7.00aSamuel Gompers
7.11Shelwah Tamba7.04aCanarsie
8.-Jamal Samaroo7.05aThomas Jefferson
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Roshon ST Croix6.72aGeorge Westinghouse
2.-Jason Chippy6.74aGeorge Westinghouse
3.12Vincent Asante6.75aMartin L King Jr
4.12Eric Williams6.87aMidwood
5.-Rejean Rodriguez6.98aHS for Construction
6.-Jamal Samaroo7.00aThomas Jefferson
6.-Christophe Baker7.00aSamuel Gompers
8.11Shelwah Tamba7.04aCanarsie
9.-Xavier Sumter7.05aJohn F Kennedy
10.-Brandon Oneil7.06aEvander Childs
11.-Albert Pena7.07aWalton Campus
12.-Oyeleye Odewunmi7.16aBrooklyn Technical
12.10Donniel Nelson7.16aBoys & Girls
12.-Errol Thomas7.16aGeorge Westinghouse
15.-Alex Dankwa7.18aDewitt Clinton
16.12Kemar Newman7.20aTaft
17.-Talbor Campbell7.24aFlushing
18.-Dikeem Hill7.26aSouth Bronx
19.11Derrick Smith7.30aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
20.-Jonathan Rivera7.44aSamuel Gompers
21.10Anderson Denner7.63aBoys & Girls
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jason Stapleton2:43.65aCurtis
2.10Strymar Livingston2:44.73aChristopher Columbus...
3.12Mark Dressman2:46.72aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
4.12Tevonne Hemmans2:48.25aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
5.11Aaron Roseman2:48.54aBronx Of Science
6.12Louis Carrion2:48.78aPort Richmond
7.11Kyle Hannafin2:51.21aCurtis
8.11Justin Valentin2:52.46aCurtis
9.-Joseph Lewis2:52.48aBoys & Girls
10.11Ryan Small2:52.85aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
11.12James Bowen2:53.56aCurtis
12.-Christophe Wang2:54.02aTownsend Harris
13.-Kernie Williams2:55.92aSamuel Gompers
14.-Korede Griffith2:56.76aHarry Van Arsdale
15.-Shereef Hassan2:57.21aFrancis Lewis
16.10Eon Mattis2:57.24aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
17.-Daniel Urribarri2:58.18aFrancis Lewis
18.12Tozar Roberts2:58.19aCurtis
19.12Rohan Stewart2:58.28aBoys & Girls
20.11Daniel Simon2:58.29aBoys & Girls
21.-Kevin Shand2:58.48aCampus Magnet Schools
22.-Atta Opoku Nsiah2:58.55aMurry Bergtraum
23.-Veny Cordova2:58.89aBoys & Girls
24.11Romel Reyes2:58.91aBoys & Girls
25.-Keion Joseph2:58.94aEvander Childs
26.-Derrol Warren2:59.09aCanarsie
27.11James Walker2:59.43aCurtis
28.-Davon Bain3:00.00aBoys & Girls
29.11Zachary Merced3:01.07aNewtown
30.11Andre Jordan3:01.64aMedgar Evers College...
31.12Michael Gale3:01.96aCurtis
32.-Philip Rankin3:03.03aCampus Magnet Schools
33.12Christop Bisceglie3:03.09aSusan Wagner
34.-Jaylan Sumter3:03.20aJohn F Kennedy
35.-Christian Nickey3:04.42aThomas Jefferson
36.-Ivan Mendez3:04.43aNewtown
37.-Sherrod Mcrae3:04.75aCampus Magnet Schools
38.-Ricardo Richards3:05.34aBoys & Girls
39.-Ruben Pierre Louis3:06.51aBoys & Girls
40.-Menelick McQuilkin3:07.31aSamuel J Tilden
41.-Weyonn Hoskins3:07.84aHarry S Truman
42.-Henri Nshimirimana3:08.38aFrancis Lewis
43.-Joel Lantigua3:08.41aHarry S Truman
44.11Kevin Charlesaint3:08.47aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
45.11Earl Lucas3:08.61aBoys & Girls
46.-Raheem Smith3:09.74aMurry Bergtraum
47.-Brian Guyadeen3:09.76aHS for Construction
48.-Raymond Ramos3:09.88aCampus Magnet Schools
49.11Adrian Lewis3:10.19aMedgar Evers College...
50.-Theodore Cato3:10.46aCampus Magnet Schools
51.-Doneila Sinclair3:11.00aCanarsie
52.-Angelo Woodcock3:11.03aCanarsie
53.-Roosevelt Germain3:11.07aSamuel J Tilden
54.-John Illescas3:12.19aFrancis Lewis
55.-Emmanuel Daring3:13.05aTownsend Harris
55.-Albert Espinal3:13.05aBronx Of Science
57.-Brian Chin3:13.20aHunter College
58.-Justin Ginsberg3:13.24aJames Madison
59.-Jermaine James3:13.97aBeach Channel
60.-Marco Vargas3:14.34aInformation Technology
61.-Jonathan Sabino3:14.69aHarry Van Arsdale
62.-Luke Caputo3:15.47aCurtis
63.11Eric Mcduffie3:16.22aMedgar Evers College...
64.-Derek Chen3:16.66aHunter College
65.-Deon Frazier3:17.47aFlushing
66.-Odera Ubaka3:18.00aSamuel J Tilden
67.-Christophe Thomasdukes3:18.13aMurry Bergtraum
68.-Mickell Bazzey3:18.39aSamuel J Tilden
69.-Inzamam ul Khan3:19.40aRichmond Hill
70.-Eduardo Carino3:19.88aA Philip Randolph
71.-Jonathan Romero3:20.03aCurtis
72.-Anthoniel Vanriel3:20.10aHarry S Truman
73.10Isaac Mazile3:20.16aCampus Magnet Schools
74.-Denroy Lawrence3:20.38aHarry Van Arsdale
75.-Abdul Rahman3:20.47aHarry S Truman
76.11Nicholas Gianna3:21.01aSusan Wagner
77.-Somdat Bhola3:21.03aRichmond Hill
78.10Adrian Flanigan3:21.21aBeach Channel
79.-Karl Couloute3:21.85aFrancis Lewis
80.-Corwin Europe3:21.93aSamuel J Tilden
81.10Mark Camphor3:21.97aCampus Magnet Schools
82.-Kevin Philippeaux3:22.24aSamuel Gompers
83.12Khamani Davis parker3:22.93aBoys & Girls
84.-Ravi Ramjattan3:24.21aHS for Construction
85.-Christian Guinanzaca3:24.48aInformation Technology
86.-Darren Payne3:25.05aHarry Van Arsdale
87.-Tedroy Shaw3:25.33aSamuel J Tilden
88.-Jahleel Fenelon3:25.37aLafayette Ed. Center
89.-Kevin Leung3:26.76aTownsend Harris
90.-Fernando Ramirez3:27.06aJohn Bowne
91.-Larry Whyte3:27.47aAbraham Lincoln
92.12Cadman Herbert3:27.55aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
93.11Stefan Stephenson3:27.57aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
94.-Matthew GO3:28.46aTownsend Harris
95.-Kennedy Kodua3:28.50aA Philip Randolph
96.-Bryan Sialeu3:28.73aAbraham Lincoln
97.-Justin Castro3:28.74aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
98.-Sergio Pavia3:29.22aInformation Technology
99.-Justin Ramos3:29.49aHarry Van Arsdale
100.-Michael Grant3:30.60aHarry S Truman
101.-Brendan Jones3:30.78aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
102.-Karandeep Singh3:32.97aRichmond Hill
103.-Vickram Persaud3:33.44aRichmond Hill
104.-Jason Hewitt3:34.55aHarry S Truman
105.-Calvin Oneal3:34.57aBedford Academy
106.-Roverto Sepulveda3:35.63aCanarsie
107.-Michael Suero3:35.67aSamuel Gompers
108.-Mario Brown3:36.23aHarry S Truman
109.-Mohammed Islam3:36.65aRichmond Hill
110.-Mohammad Islam3:37.19aBronx Of Science
111.-Geffiry Appiah3:37.52aSamuel Gompers
112.-Fergan Imbert3:37.75aA Philip Randolph
113.-Mahamed Sidibe3:39.54aBeach Channel
114.-Malik Cummings3:40.15aCampus Magnet Schools
115.-Jordan Beranger3:40.31aFlushing
116.-Joshua Pollard3:41.02aEvander Childs
117.-Paul Mensah3:41.63aHarry S Truman
118.10Khadeem Clarke3:42.22aCampus Magnet Schools
119.-Andrez Lopez3:42.99aInformation Technology
120.-Lemar Palmer3:43.74aHillcrest
121.-Demetrius McCalman3:45.27aCampus Magnet Schools
122.-Raheem Edwards3:45.39aHarry S Truman
123.-Ramario Gibson3:46.28aHillcrest
124.-Rodney Bernard3:46.53aHarry Van Arsdale
125.-Daniel Cespedes3:47.16aSamuel Gompers
126.-Owusu Yeboah3:47.86aSamuel Gompers
127.-Paul Hunter3:47.90aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
128.-Kirk Balkissoon3:50.53aRichmond Hill
129.-Jayquan White3:52.73aBedford Academy
130.-Joseph Rodney3:52.94aHarry Van Arsdale
131.-Leroy Leslie3:54.96aJohn Adams
132.-Balkaran Rajkaran3:55.13aThe Queens HS of Tea...
133.-Osi Eastman3:59.75aHarry Van Arsdale
134.-Damian Silva4:00.06aInformation Technology
135.-Eric Nieves4:10.49aHarry Van Arsdale
136.-Junior Jean Baptiste4:15.93aThe Queens HS of Tea...
137.-John Sakelos4:16.90aHS for Construction
138.-Anthony Hernandez4:17.62aHS for Construction
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Sophomore - Finals
1.10Dogo Cooper2:50.16aCurtis
2.10Christon Taitt2:53.45aBoys & Girls
3.10Robert Rhodes2:55.55aBoys & Girls
4.10Javaun Grant2:58.58aBoys & Girls
5.10Wayne Ferrance3:01.69aJohn F Kennedy
6.10Joseph Bernardez3:01.71aJohn F Kennedy
7.10Kerwin Marius3:01.84aThomas Jefferson
8.10Shahrukh Leghari3:02.18aCampus Magnet Schools
9.10Myles Simmons3:03.52aMidwood
10.10Brandon Young3:04.81aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
11.10Kevin Trimmer3:04.83aMckee Voc & Tech
12.10Starlin Olivo3:06.91aManhattan Ctr Math &...
13.10Curtly Renwick3:06.94aBoys & Girls
14.10Olatunbosu Oyenuga3:08.22aMurry Bergtraum
15.10Joe Zempoalteca3:08.73aNewtown
16.10Lloyd Chen3:09.02aSusan Wagner
17.10Barry Lui3:10.03aBronx Of Science
18.10Dean Yacar3:10.11aBronx Of Science
19.10Jon Demesa3:10.30aNewtown
20.10Jose Vidal Bueno3:10.43aEvander Childs
21.10Jason Arias3:10.76aThomas Jefferson
22.10Lawrence Thompson3:10.92aThomas Jefferson
23.10Lin Zheng3:11.34aFrancis Lewis
24.10Albert Reid3:12.00aFar Rockaway
25.10Romario Palmer3:12.16aHarry S Truman
26.10Darryl Williams JR3:12.28aFar Rockaway
27.10Nicholas McLeod3:12.84aThomas Jefferson
28.10Davante Legrand3:13.92aThomas Jefferson
29.10Jermaine Francis3:16.23aThomas Jefferson
30.10Jeffrey Grinberg3:16.28aFrancis Lewis
31.10Sergio Clemente3:16.60aFlushing
32.10Alex Daniels3:16.61aMedgar Evers College...
33.10Jeremy Alexander3:16.69aErasmus Hall Campus
34.10Twain Toussaint3:18.28aBoys & Girls
35.10Cory Fletcher3:18.68aMedgar Evers College...
35.10Kevin Rushing3:18.68aLafayette Ed. Center
37.10Seun Elemo3:19.47aThomas Jefferson
38.10Gabriel Pierre3:20.22aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
39.10Justin Persaud3:20.42aBronx Of Science
40.10Mohamed Abdelmoamen3:20.75aPort Richmond
41.10Wazim Shaw3:21.47aRichmond Hill
42.10Kobie McClammy3:22.14aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
43.10Stephen December3:22.44aHS for Construction
44.10Adrian Flanigan3:22.46aBeach Channel
45.10Dashaun Michie3:22.66aSamuel Gompers
46.10Zuberi Shury3:22.97aLafayette Ed. Center
47.10Jason Richards3:23.63aErasmus Hall Campus
48.10Nestor Carter3:23.64aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
49.10Johnny Bowey JR3:24.52aFrederick Douglas
50.10JAKE LEE3:25.31aBronx Of Science
51.10James Manning3:25.39aFlushing
52.10Aaron Chen3:26.09aBronx Of Science
53.10Nadir Mahmood3:29.04aSusan Wagner
54.10Aldrine Domalanta3:29.69aSusan Wagner
55.10Dojohn Dillon3:34.00aFrederick Douglas
56.10Joshua Solomon3:35.65aTownsend Harris
57.10Dion Matthews3:36.89aThe Queens HS of Tea...
58.10Pierre Guthrie3:37.51aThomas Jefferson
59.10Basil Lyons3:37.61aLab Museum United
60.10Enkhmend Gereltogtokh3:38.89aBronx Of Science
61.10Fenando Rodriguezmurray3:39.04aSamuel Gompers
62.10Jayquan Bowman3:40.23aMurry Bergtraum
63.10Justin Martinez3:40.55aHarry Van Arsdale
64.9Shamel Wright3:40.64aHillcrest
65.10Khalid Mekki3:42.35aMckee Voc & Tech
66.10Christophe Betegon3:43.13aJames Madison
67.10Andy Paul3:43.37aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
68.10Jess Coleman3:44.01aLab Museum United
69.10Robert Bozza3:45.11aMckee Voc & Tech
70.10Bart Gadek3:46.31aSusan Wagner
71.10Rhys Trent3:49.17aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
72.10Alexander Park3:49.36aSusan Wagner
73.10Scott Rivera3:49.62aJames Petrides
74.10Kenny Moreno3:49.69aFlushing
75.10Kijana Benain3:50.94aFlushing
76.10Byoung Suh3:58.93aJames Petrides
77.10Erick Esquivel4:00.19aThomas Edison Voc Tech
78.10Travis Salazar4:02.49aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
79.10CAM HA4:03.61aMartin L King Jr
80.10Shorif Rahman4:04.56aThomas Edison Voc Tech
81.10Ian Jackson4:18.09aMurry Bergtraum
82.10Arnol Ramos4:21.77aFranklin K Lane
83.10Jerome Holloway4:23.65aThomas Jefferson
84.10Neil Chattopadhyay4:54.19aMckee Voc & Tech
---Shazim HasmathDNFRichmond Hill
---Demran MunroeDNFFranklin K Lane
--10Andre ThomasDQThomas Jefferson
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Treston Mitchell3:01.37aLafayette Ed. Center
2.9Sasha Yodashikin3:05.29aHunter College
3.9Bryling Polanco3:06.22aManhattan Ctr Math &...
4.9Antonio Meyers3:06.52aPort Richmond
5.9Tevin Aitken3:07.79aThomas Jefferson
6.9Michael Garcia3:09.47aJohn F Kennedy
7.9Steven Wright3:09.86aTottenville
8.9Roberto Rochester3:11.64aThe Queens HS of Tea...
9.9Joseph Ledger3:13.51aBronx Of Science
10.9Kevin Mathis3:13.88aHarry S Truman
11.9Brendon Gabriel3:17.51aBoys & Girls
12.9John Guarco3:17.97aMckee Voc & Tech
13.9John Martinez3:19.03aFrancis Lewis
14.9Kujuan Buggie3:20.15aGeorge Westinghouse
15.9Anthony Freeman3:20.59aBushwick Campus
16.9Kareson Barnwell3:20.80aMedgar Evers College...
17.9Delroy Williams3:22.34aMedgar Evers College...
18.9Shane Cherry3:23.00aHarry S Truman
18.9Shomari James3:23.00aMurry Bergtraum
20.9Andrew Ali3:24.25aThe Queens HS of Tea...
21.9Justin Cartagena3:25.07aPort Richmond
22.9Naeem Charles3:25.61aGeorge Westinghouse
23.9Jaheem Santiago3:25.70aJohn Adams
24.9Ciro Improta3:26.12aMckee Voc & Tech
25.9Agustin Fortunato3:26.26aManhattan Ctr Math &...
26.9Dhanraj Hansraj3:26.79aRichmond Hill
27.9Jacob Benabe3:26.88aJohn Bowne
28.9Mohammed Sheikh3:27.38aTottenville
29.9Pakdee Rojanasopondist3:27.70aHunter College
30.9Brian Garland3:28.42aTottenville
31.9Max Ruvinov3:28.85aTottenville
32.9Anthony Deshong3:29.90aLafayette Ed. Center
33.9Joseph Rodriguez3:30.09aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
34.9Peter Castro3:30.12aHS for Construction
35.9Ezekiel Persad3:30.24aJohn Adams
36.9Miguel Mena3:30.37aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
37.9Dalton Luke3:30.43aSusan Wagner
38.9Michael Bianco3:33.17aInformation Technology
39.9Tafari John King3:33.74aMedgar Evers College...
40.9Sheriff Akanmu3:34.79aCurtis
41.9Robbie Hokett3:35.17aFrederick Douglas
42.9Garrian Nash3:35.32aMckee Voc & Tech
43.9Mahlik Aronategui3:36.84aJohn Adams
44.9Marvin Bell3:36.98aFrederick Douglas
45.9Alex Brion3:38.07aMckee Voc & Tech
46.9Roger Ali3:38.24aMedgar Evers College...
47.9Shouqi Wang3:40.73aJohn Bowne
48.9Brandon Palmer3:43.51aJohn Adams
49.9Charles Dorvil3:44.55aAviation
50.9Jagan Abraham3:45.05aMckee Voc & Tech
51.9Kevin Burwell3:45.37aMartin Van Buren
52.9John Seide3:45.58aGeorge Westinghouse
53.9Karman Saini3:45.68aJohn Bowne
54.9Steven Morel3:46.45aA Philip Randolph
55.9Omar Amaya3:47.82aSouth Bronx
56.9Jason Woo3:48.02aMckee Voc & Tech
57.9Ryan Tang3:48.05aNest+m
58.9Giovanni Griffiths3:48.06aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
59.9Christophe Andersen3:48.07aMckee Voc & Tech
60.9Javier Viruel3:48.12aMckee Voc & Tech
61.9Amani Walker3:49.55aLafayette Ed. Center
62.9Octavius Gilbert3:51.07aGeorge Westinghouse
63.9Joseph Labita3:51.55aSusan Wagner
64.9Samory Mullings3:53.59aGeorge Westinghouse
65.9Jovon Gilliam3:53.61aNest+m
66.9John Ricci3:54.18aTottenville
67.9Godfrey Williams3:54.77aJames Madison
68.9Andrew Blandino3:55.42aMckee Voc & Tech
69.9Sherdon George3:55.75aGeorge Westinghouse
70.9Talih Kadi3:57.08aJames Madison
71.9James Cooper3:59.61aHarry Van Arsdale
72.9James Nascimento4:01.11aCurtis
73.9Joseph Giudice4:01.62aTottenville
74.9Patrick Bonoan4:02.48aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
75.9Timothy Simonson4:05.77aJames Madison
76.9Vincent Herold4:06.70aTottenville
77.9Roren Aitcheson4:07.51aThomas Edison Voc Tech
78.9Roosevelt Clairjour4:08.65aJames Madison
79.9James Scotto4:11.99aTottenville
80.9Mark Cannelis4:16.99aSusan Wagner
81.9David Alcindor4:17.06aCampus Magnet Schools
82.9Christian Ramirez4:17.73aThe Queens HS of Tea...
83.9Gabriel Milgrom4:20.28aTottenville
84.9Stephan Lightbody4:38.33aHarry Van Arsdale
--9John ConnorsDNFJohn Adams
---Abubakarr SamuraDNFThomas Jefferson
---Justin YoungDNFSamuel Gompers
---Temitope AdelokikiDNFMurry Bergtraum
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Raul Avalos4:36.09aSusan Wagner
2.12Shevaun Marsh4:36.29aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
3.12Hugh Prince4:39.27aThomas Jefferson
4.11Aaron Somoroff4:40.77aBronx Of Science
5.12Stephen McNamara4:44.09aBronx Of Science
6.10Konrad Surkont4:44.13aStuyvesant
7.12Elvis Mitropoulos4:44.22aStuyvesant
8.12Younes Benzaid4:45.14aWilliam C Bryant
9.-JUSTIN LEE4:45.75aTownsend Harris
10.10Michael Delligatti4:47.88aFrancis Lewis
11.12Sean Keller4:48.75aBronx Of Science
12.11Chioke Edwards4:51.42aBoys & Girls
13.11Jonathan Dixon4:51.44aMidwood
14.11John Santos4:52.48aNewtown
15.11Christian Pereiro4:55.01aTottenville
16.11William Barnes4:58.91aStuyvesant
17.-Marius Mocanu4:59.05aBronx Of Science
18.-Gabriel Romero5:01.54aGrover Cleveland
19.12Gavin Henry5:05.28aMidwood
20.11Max Zimmerman5:05.49aBronx Of Science
21.-Travis Rivera5:05.87aFrancis Lewis
22.-William Ortiz5:06.56aWilliam C Bryant
23.11Thomas Vuolo5:07.16aTottenville
24.-Rowan Vassell5:11.04aBenjamin Cardozo
25.12PACE LEE5:13.08aStuyvesant
26.12Keron Crawford5:16.74aCurtis
27.11Berlyns Cantave5:17.05aMidwood
28.-Cruz Cervantes5:18.25aNewtown
29.12James Posen5:18.28aStuyvesant
30.12Matthew Kugler5:18.97aStuyvesant
31.12Victor Hom5:19.30aBronx Of Science
32.-Sanjot Otal5:19.73aForest Hills
33.-Eduardo Aponte5:20.20aForest Hills
34.-Joshua Cruz5:21.71aJames Madison
35.11Andy Chen5:21.84aStuyvesant
36.11Lucas Titolo5:21.97aSusan Wagner
37.-Constadino Lales5:23.36aWilliam C Bryant
38.11Seydina Diagne5:24.33aCurtis
39.-Brent Birnbaum5:26.42aBronx Of Science
40.-Aashish Negi5:28.45aForest Hills
41.11Nathan Sylvain5:29.39aMidwood
42.-Charles Stroman5:32.63aGeorge Westinghouse
43.-Shaliya Dehipawala5:35.48aStuyvesant
44.-Stephen Griffith5:35.97aHerbert H Lehman
45.-David Medina5:36.36aNewtown
46.-Vladislav Fomin5:37.60aStuyvesant
47.-Jacksil Estevez5:38.20aGrover Cleveland
48.-Vymal Ragoonanan5:38.89aGrover Cleveland
49.-Ricky Lazaro5:39.57aGrover Cleveland
50.-Christian Hernandez5:39.74aBayside
51.-Jonathan George5:39.83aBenjamin Cardozo
52.11Leighton Suen5:40.82aMckee Voc & Tech
53.11Jeremy Mulvey5:41.08aPort Richmond
54.-Kasir Watkins5:41.18aForest Hills
55.-Ammar Abdul AL Baki5:41.86aJohn Bowne
56.-Kevin Pang5:42.77aStuyvesant
57.-Melvin Shieh5:44.20aBronx Of Science
58.-Frank Hernandez5:45.89aGrover Cleveland
59.-Anthony Monroy5:47.63aAviation
60.-Hasif Ahmed5:48.51aWilliam C Bryant
61.-Hisham Alrubaye5:48.99aWilliam C Bryant
62.9Charles Dorvil5:49.14aAviation
63.-Justiniano Nunez5:50.16aSouth Bronx
64.-James Garcia5:50.77aWilliam C Bryant
65.-Ricky Ibarra5:51.03aWilliam C Bryant
66.-Redwan Hussain5:54.31aAviation
67.-Tahmeed Qazi5:56.24aWilliam C Bryant
68.-Caron Nazario5:56.29aGeorge Westinghouse
69.-Saul Rodriguez5:56.56aAviation
70.-Rashawn Lawrence5:57.15aHerbert H Lehman
71.-Jawara Brown5:57.21aScience Skills Center
72.-Dhanraj Ramnarace5:57.41aRichmond Hill
73.-Elvis Hernandez6:01.01aBenjamin Cardozo
74.-Jesse Blant6:01.04aBronx Of Science
75.-Michael Austria6:04.73aThe Queens HS of Tea...
76.-George Athanail6:05.11aBrooklyn Technical
77.-Rudy Longchamp6:06.24aCanarsie
78.-Demelio Urbano6:06.85aBenjamin Cardozo
79.-Anthony Shea6:07.06aGrover Cleveland
80.-Manish Chaudhari6:07.43aGrover Cleveland
81.-Shawn Cybulska6:07.44aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
82.-Jonathan Binda6:08.53aAviation
83.-Kenneth NG6:09.50aAviation
84.-Franco Hernandez6:09.83aA Philip Randolph
85.-Harmandeep Sandhu6:09.95aThe Queens HS of Tea...
86.-Abzal Ali6:12.62aWilliam C Bryant
87.-Abdullah Odeh6:13.92aAviation
88.-Ruben Santivanez6:13.95aWilliam C Bryant
89.11Eryck Georges6:14.57aMidwood
90.-Youseph Anwar6:15.57aForest Hills
91.-Youjian Liu6:15.84aForest Hills
92.-Jacky Choi6:16.41aHunter College
93.-Adam Baqer6:18.12aBayside
94.-Daniel Blake6:18.67aScience Skills Center
95.-Junior Aguilar6:19.32aAviation
96.-Michael Crawford6:19.47aAviation
97.-Steven Leblanc6:21.26aGeorge Westinghouse
98.-Luis Montenegro6:23.37aAviation
99.-Totaram Boodhoo6:23.49aRichmond Hill
100.-Jian LI6:30.89aMurry Bergtraum
101.-Brandon Santos7:04.06aGrover Cleveland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Sophomore - Finals
1.10Adam Yohanan5:01.30aBronx Of Science
2.10Jonathan Celaya5:02.19aFar Rockaway
3.10Tyler Huebler5:03.80aPort Richmond
4.10Wilson Hooi5:06.82aBayside
5.10Rashawn Evans5:09.01aCurtis
6.10Jerry Parackel5:10.64aBayside
7.10Juan Lucido5:11.92aTottenville
8.10Yorkbell Jaramillo5:12.07aStuyvesant
9.10Genghis Chau5:15.01aStuyvesant
10.10Steven Seegobin5:15.43aTownsend Harris
11.10Victor NG5:16.60aFrancis Lewis
12.10Christophe Alexander5:23.30aMidwood
13.10Kristian Balgobin5:23.45aMidwood
14.10Joseph Santagata5:24.38aMckee Voc & Tech
15.10Wesley Higgins5:28.12aFrederick Douglas
16.10Joshua Wadler5:31.52aMidwood
17.10William Washington5:34.09aCurtis
18.10Gabriel Owolabi5:37.14aSusan Wagner
19.10Roberto Berton5:38.21aSusan Wagner
20.10DAVID KIM5:38.38aStuyvesant
21.10Rayvaun Ferdinand5:39.15aScience Skills Center
22.12CHAK SHIN LI5:39.56aMckee Voc & Tech
23.10Ramaro Bowes5:39.74aHarry S Truman
24.10Sanjay Bhal5:43.42aFar Rockaway
25.10George Alao5:43.93aSouth Bronx
26.10Matthew Eng5:48.74aSusan Wagner
27.10Matthew Lim5:48.75aHunter College
28.10Antonio Mccauley5:56.90aMurry Bergtraum
29.10Serge Previlon5:58.27aScience Skills Center
30.10Adries Mustafa5:58.30aFrancis Lewis
31.10Ahsan Khan6:00.12aThomas Edison Voc Tech
32.10Oscar Garcia6:01.07aMurry Bergtraum
33.10Richard Ashun6:02.92aCurtis
34.10KA NG6:04.43aFrancis Lewis
35.10Jonathan Ordonez6:12.36aAviation
36.10Rey Mark Duenas6:14.77aWilliam C Bryant
37.10Frank Rizzo6:15.07aTottenville
38.10Myke Saint Louis6:16.85aScience Skills Center
39.10Mauricio Villanueva6:19.65aAviation
40.10Jorge Thompson6:34.05aScience Skills Center
41.10Brandon Rahaman6:47.82aThomas Edison Voc Tech
42.10AN Yang Lin6:49.39aWilliam C Bryant
43.10Jaleel Gatling7:06.00aWilliam C Bryant
---Raman RanaDNFThomas Edison Voc Tech
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Sidgie Greene4:51.36aThomas Jefferson
2.9Luis Porto4:52.23aManhattan Ctr Math &...
3.9Ronald Gadson5:03.69aJohn F Kennedy
4.9Ibrahima Badji5:15.41aSouth Bronx
5.9Jack Stevenson5:16.62aStuyvesant
6.9Jackson Finio5:17.44aBronx Of Science
7.9Justin White5:23.13aMidwood
8.9Gabriel Saturia5:24.52aMidwood
9.9Darien Harvey5:24.68aBoys & Girls
10.9Thomasluke Guest5:25.19aBeacon School (New Y...
11.9Karl Hargett5:26.15aCurtis
12.9Thomas Ritter5:26.38aTownsend Harris
13.9Kofi Blair Rice5:27.99aBoys & Girls
14.9Luis Rosado5:28.91aBrooklyn Technical
15.9Kangqiao lei5:29.36aStuyvesant
16.9Kevin Henry5:29.87aMidwood
17.9Talles Cypreste5:30.37aFrancis Lewis
18.9Robert Post5:33.44aSusan Wagner
19.9Jaythio Arriagada5:34.00aJohn Bowne
20.9Alan Angelus5:35.21aBayside
21.9Joseph Leon5:37.34aHerbert H Lehman
22.9Cesar Grijalva5:40.36aHerbert H Lehman
23.9Jeremy Tenenbaum5:41.25aBronx Of Science
24.9Jonathan Astudillo5:41.53aHerbert H Lehman
25.9Dustin Ramos5:43.10aBayside
26.9Ovie Lattimore5:44.75aBeacon School (New Y...
27.9Sebastian Leconte5:45.57aForest Hills
28.9Joseph Dibenedetto5:46.82aFrancis Lewis
29.9Kenneth Garner5:48.34aBrooklyn Technical
30.9Cameron Abma5:48.45aStuyvesant
31.9Alexander Chan5:49.18aBayside
32.9Daniel Delgado5:53.43aManhattan Ctr Math &...
33.9Daniel Watt5:56.82aNest+m
34.9Jumal Prince6:02.38aScience Skills Center
35.9Kevin Donoso6:02.42aJohn Bowne
36.9Alvin Hooi6:02.88aBayside
37.9Giovanni Orea6:03.02aCurtis
38.9Olajuwon Stewart6:03.24aMidwood
39.9Joel Chapman6:03.67aBrooklyn Technical
40.9Joshua Mcvay6:04.61aSusan Wagner
41.9Marquise Cosby6:07.55aHillcrest
42.9Philip Chu6:08.12aAviation
43.9Evan Schechter6:10.21aStuyvesant
44.9Fintan Mason6:12.65aBrooklyn Technical
45.9Kofi Gyasi6:12.81aA Philip Randolph
46.9Christian Torres6:12.82aFrancis Lewis
47.9Sanjay Mahadeo6:13.23aFrancis Lewis
48.9Roy Cineus6:18.58aMidwood
49.9William Cayambe6:20.34aScience Skills Center
50.9Nikita Dubnov6:21.04aBrooklyn Technical
51.9Jeremiah Garcia6:22.56aA Philip Randolph
52.9Justin DE Ryp6:29.44aFrancis Lewis
53.9Danilo Bonnet6:32.96aAviation
54.9Ilir Mehmedovic6:40.58aMidwood
55.9Daniel Thornton6:51.88aMidwood
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keron Crawford7.85aCurtis
2.-Shevoy Bleary8.48aThomas Jefferson
3.-EZRA OK8.49aTownsend Harris
4.-Stefan Dick8.65aJohn F Kennedy
5.-Youjian Liu8.89aForest Hills
6.-Shervin Mobasheri8.99aFrancis Lewis
7.-EDISON LIU9.08aForest Hills
8.-Eilin Perez9.42aTownsend Harris
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Sophomore - Finals
1.10Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong8.64aDewitt Clinton
2.10Jeffrey Archer8.76aSouth Shore
3.10Romario McDowell9.05aThomas Jefferson
4.10Dajon Dixon9.28aThomas Jefferson
5.10Kevin Lawrence9.36aSouth Shore
6.10Christophe Burgess9.82aCampus Magnet Schools
7.10Arturo Lara10.86aDewitt Clinton
--10James TrieuNTBrooklyn Technical
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Freshman - Finals
1.9Colonel Fakorode9.81aSusan Wagner
2.9Anthony Bailey10.02aSouth Shore
3.9Lynton Forde10.08aThomas Jefferson
4.9Courtney Wilkins10.69aDewitt Clinton
5.9Kenneth YU10.81aForest Hills
6.9Jamon Neckles11.13aSouth Shore
7.9Dewayne Stewart11.51aThomas Jefferson
8.9Michael Pitt11.68aThomas Jefferson
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Keron Crawford7.87aCurtis
2.-Shevoy Bleary8.14aThomas Jefferson
3.-EZRA OK8.60aTownsend Harris
4.-Stefan Dick8.74aJohn F Kennedy
5.-Eilin Perez8.83aTownsend Harris
6.-Shervin Mobasheri8.91aFrancis Lewis
7.-EDISON LIU9.01aForest Hills
8.-Youjian Liu9.14aForest Hills
9.10Jonathan Cruz9.18aHarry S Truman
10.11Joshua Rodriguez9.47aCurtis
11.-Ryan Nisbeth9.48aBronx Of Science
12.-Gregory Johnson9.50aBeach Channel
13.12Eli Johnson9.91aForest Hills
14.-Erickson Abreu9.94aHerbert H Lehman
15.-Michael Melendez10.01aJames Petrides
16.-Mauricio Moreno10.12aWilliam C Bryant
17.-Selwyn Plunkett10.29aA Philip Randolph
17.-Michael Improta10.29aNew Dorp
19.-Armando Fiesco10.41aBayside
20.11Oleksander Chorny10.45aJames Madison
21.11Pierre Francois10.48aDewitt Clinton
22.-Jose Rodriguez10.55aBrooklyn Technical
23.-Joshua Galloway10.56aThomas Edison Voc Tech
24.-Michael Gonzalez10.63aFranklin K Lane
25.12Kemar Johnson10.65aHerbert H Lehman
26.-Edwin Diaz10.66aBronx Of Science
27.-Avery Johnson10.71aBayside
28.12Rashard Bryan10.89aForest Hills
29.-Blerim Pocesta10.96aSusan Wagner
30.-Eddie Garcia11.16aWilliam C Bryant
31.-Billy Nguyen11.17aChristopher Columbus...
32.-Carvel Robinson11.20aBeach Channel
33.-Wilfred Jackson11.37aBeach Channel
34.-Jermaine Wright11.51aBeach Channel
34.10Sidiki Diarra11.51aNew Dorp
36.-Kemar Morrison11.60aA Philip Randolph
37.-Trevor Wright11.98aHerbert H Lehman
---Tomas HuertaNTBronx Of Science
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Sophomore - Prelims
1.10Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong8.79aDewitt Clinton
1.10Jeffrey Archer8.79aSouth Shore
3.10Romario McDowell9.63aThomas Jefferson
4.10Kevin Lawrence9.68aSouth Shore
5.10Dajon Dixon10.34aThomas Jefferson
6.10Christophe Burgess10.36aCampus Magnet Schools
7.10James Trieu10.88aBrooklyn Technical
8.10Arturo Lara10.89aDewitt Clinton
9.10Yashua Clemons10.90aSouth Shore
10.10Leon Huang10.94aBayside
11.10Vladimir Remfort11.06aAbraham Lincoln
12.10Diego Buen11.34aBayside
13.10Francis Destouche11.97aHerbert H Lehman
14.10Qudus Adebowale12.62aCurtis
15.10Rudje Beckford12.68aDewitt Clinton
15.10Raheen White12.68aBeach Channel
17.10Airrion Jacobs12.93aNorman Thomas
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Freshman - Prelims
1.9Jamon Neckles9.68aSouth Shore
2.9Colonel Fakorode9.98aSusan Wagner
3.9Lynton Forde11.34aThomas Jefferson
4.9Dewayne Stewart11.42aThomas Jefferson
5.9Michael Pitt11.44aThomas Jefferson
6.9Anthony Bailey12.62aSouth Shore
7.9Courtney Wilkins12.79aDewitt Clinton
8.9Kenneth YU13.00aForest Hills
9.9Jeral Perez15.99aJohn F Kennedy
10.9Qasim Ray17.63aThomas Jefferson
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chukwuebuk Enekwechi47-11.25Francis Lewis
2.-Dontae Riley42-10.50Thomas Jefferson
3.-Leonardo Leiva41-05.25John F Kennedy
4.12Jason Bensaull41-03.75Mckee Voc & Tech
5.-Steven Sanchez40-06.00John F Kennedy
6.-Derick Ocasio40-04.25HS for Construction
7.-Sieh Nmah39-04.75Thomas Jefferson
8.-Ian Loch39-03.25Susan Wagner
9.-Walter Johnson39-01.75Thomas Jefferson
10.-Nihad Cekovic37-08.50Christopher Columbus...
11.-Kevin Cadogan37-07.50Francis Lewis
12.-Ajay Bhatnagar37-03.50HS for Construction
13.-Juannell Riley34-11.50Bronx Of Science
14.-Malik Cummings34-03.50Campus Magnet Schools
15.-Jeffrey Yin34-02.75Susan Wagner
16.-Matthew Graham29-01.25Evander Childs
17.-Devin McFarlane28-06.75Evander Childs
18.11Robert Stone27-11.00Campus Magnet Schools
19.-Bangali Doumbia27-09.50Evander Childs
20.-Durrell Sevorwell pitt27-04.25Curtis
21.-Shabab Ali27-02.00Francis Lewis
21.11Keith Mackenzie27-02.00Mckee Voc & Tech
23.-Gabriel Martinez26-09.75Walton Campus
24.-Rashad Williams25-08.50Evander Childs
25.-Jason Ali22-05.75Townsend Harris
26.-Stephen Chong21-09.00Hunter College
27.-David Seraphin21-05.75Abraham Lincoln
---Isaac AffulFOULJohn F Kennedy
---Anthony DiggsFOULCampus Magnet Schools
---Michael SobankeDNSJames Madison
---Andrew RaymondDNSJames Madison
---Abraham KellamDNSForest Hills
---Jarrad FelicienDNSBoys & Girls
--10Julian VegaDNSJohn F Kennedy
---Michael GrantDNSHarry S Truman
--11Immanuel SimpsonDNSFar Rockaway
---Sergio SullivanDNSNew Dorp
---Christop PetersenDNSTottenville
---Matthew WongDNSJames Madison
---Joseph LongoDNSTottenville
---Raheem EdwardsDNSHarry S Truman
---Amit TolaniDNSForest Hills
---Raymond RamosDNSCampus Magnet Schools
---Raheem SmithDNSMurry Bergtraum
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Sophomore - Finals
1.10Leandro del Rosari41-04.75Thomas Edison Voc Tech
2.10Jevon Prince39-10.25Thomas Jefferson
3.10Julian Vega37-07.50John F Kennedy
4.10Appolo Saunders37-01.75Thomas Jefferson
5.10Isaiah Harris31-03.00Thomas Jefferson
6.10Laquan Wilson30-05.00Benjamin Banneker Ac...
7.10Gregory Hamanjian III30-03.00New Dorp
8.10Adries Mustafa29-03.50Francis Lewis
9.10Alexander Park28-06.75Susan Wagner
10.10Denzel Phillip26-03.50Science Skills Center
11.10Vincent Colletta26-00.75New Dorp
12.10Shomari Francis25-09.50Harry S Truman
13.10Nickoy Aarons24-08.50Campus Magnet Schools
14.10Brandon Panton24-03.50Port Richmond
15.10Mark Camphor23-09.00Campus Magnet Schools
16.10Daniel Reeves23-02.75Benjamin Cardozo
---Larson CastroFOULA Philip Randolph
--10Shorif RahmanFOULThomas Edison Voc Tech
---Alex BustamanteFOULCurtis
--10Erick EsquivelFOULThomas Edison Voc Tech
---Darin CuthbertDNSFar Rockaway
---Claudius CopelandDNSHarry Van Arsdale
---Isaiah DavisDNSJames Madison
---Christophe WangDNSTownsend Harris
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Freshman - Finals
1.9Dushane Jackson33-09.00Benjamin Banneker Ac...
2.9Demario Roye31-11.75Evander Childs
3.9Angel Lopez28-07.75Harry S Truman
4.9Moataz Khamis28-03.00Francis Lewis
5.9Messiah Muse26-11.50Science Skills Center
6.9Shiquawn Russell26-09.25John Adams
7.9Tevin Anderson24-10.75Thomas Edison Voc Tech
8.9David Alcindor23-08.00Campus Magnet Schools
9.9William Riches23-06.00Tottenville
10.9Thomas Mulligan23-03.00Townsend Harris
11.9Robert Schusterman19-11.50Brooklyn Technical
12.9Shamel Wright19-09.50Hillcrest
---Temitope AdelokikiFOULMurry Bergtraum
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Henrique Scott6-02.00Mckee Voc & Tech
2.12Patrick Rennalls6-00.00Harry S Truman
3.-Stefan Dick5-10.00John F Kennedy
4.-Brian Ocasio5-08.00Lafayette Ed. Center
5.-Erickson Abreu5-08.00Herbert H Lehman
6.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu5-08.00Abraham Lincoln
6.-Shervin Mobasheri5-08.00Francis Lewis
8.-Angelo Nepomuceno5-06.00Forest Hills
8.-Kevin Shand5-06.00Campus Magnet Schools
10.12Cadman Herbert5-03.00William E Grady Voc ...
10.-Aneef Sheriff5-03.00Port Richmond
12.-William LO5-00.00Forest Hills
12.-Elvis Rosa5-00.00Harry S Truman
12.11Andre Jackson5-00.00Port Richmond
12.-John Hart5-00.00Tottenville
12.12Michael Coppola5-00.00Tottenville
---Luther Ware IIINHHarry S Truman
---Corneli GaryNHAbraham Lincoln
---Johnathan EdwardsNHThe Queens HS of Tea...
--12Assad PharrNHCurtis
--11Kristian RiveraNHHerbert H Lehman
---Allestair EllistonNHChristopher Columbus...
---Anthony GriffithNHThomas Jefferson
---James BonillaNHMurry Bergtraum
 
 
X High Jump - Sophomore - Finals
1.10Dajon Dixon5-03.00Thomas Jefferson
2.10Kevin Roach5-00.00Lafayette Ed. Center
2.10Khadeem Clarke5-00.00Campus Magnet Schools
---Matthew MillerNHTottenville
---Dominique LetangNHThe Queens HS of Tea...
--10Matthew GriecoNHTottenville
--10Seun ElemoNHThomas Jefferson
---Philip RankinNHCampus Magnet Schools
--10Christophe BurgessNHCampus Magnet Schools
 
 
X High Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.9Yusef Kebe5-08.00Thomas Jefferson
2.9Treston Mitchell5-03.00Lafayette Ed. Center
3.9Qasim Ray4-10.00Thomas Jefferson
4.9Brian Garland4-08.00Tottenville
---Brandon TineoNHChristopher Columbus...
---Victor PrattNHPort Richmond
--9Max RuvinovNHTottenville
---Ravi PatelNHForest Hills
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joseph Carlin12-00.00Mckee Voc & Tech
1.12Matthew Levendosky12-00.00Susan Wagner
3.-Nigel Blair9-00.00John F Kennedy
4.-Andrew Wong8-06.00Bronx Of Science
4.-Joseph Manginelli8-06.00Bronx Of Science
4.10Davante Legrand8-06.00Thomas Jefferson
4.-James Baldassano8-06.00Tottenville
8.-Benjamin Gabay8-00.00Forest Hills
8.10Bart Gadek8-00.00Susan Wagner
---Tomas HuertaNHBronx Of Science
--11Andrew JonesNHMckee Voc & Tech
--10Jeremy JonesNHMckee Voc & Tech
---Dwayne CampbellNHJohn F Kennedy
---Jarred HolmesNHJohn F Kennedy
---George AthanailNHBrooklyn Technical
---Ben GingoldNHHunter College
---William DouthitNHLab Museum United
--9Milton SuNHMckee Voc & Tech
--9Ryan MoumblowNHMckee Voc & Tech
---Ngawang TsetanNHForest Hills
---Albert EspinalNHBronx Of Science
--11Nicholas GiannaNHSusan Wagner
 
 
X Pole Vault - Sophomore - Finals
1.10Jonathan Cruz8-06.00Harry S Truman
2.10Aldrine Domalanta8-00.00Susan Wagner
---Fedor MenshchikovNHBrooklyn Technical
--9Christian TorresNHFrancis Lewis
 
 
X Pole Vault - Freshman - Finals
--9Edward BrancaleNHMckee Voc & Tech
--9Keith NewmanNHMckee Voc & Tech
---Jakub RezayevNHMckee Voc & Tech
---Xavier DavisNHPort Richmond
--9Dalton LukeNHSusan Wagner
--9Joseph LabitaNHSusan Wagner
---Joshua LaportaNHSusan Wagner
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Davion Wint21-05.75Christopher Columbus...
2.-Quadri Shinaba20-08.00Herbert H Lehman
3.12Jason Genius20-04.75Medgar Evers College...
4.-Sherrod Mcrae19-10.25Campus Magnet Schools
5.-Sheridan Saint Jules19-07.50Thomas Jefferson
6.12Matthew West19-06.00Medgar Evers College...
7.-Dujon Mcdonald19-02.00Thomas Jefferson
8.12Kemar Johnson18-09.00Herbert H Lehman
9.-Oluwasegun Oyesile18-03.75Martin Van Buren
10.-Jawara Fobbs18-03.50Martin Van Buren
11.12Eli Johnson17-07.00Forest Hills
12.-Ode Egharevba17-06.75Bayside
13.-Matthew Suozzo17-04.50Hunter College
14.-Christian Nickey17-03.75Thomas Jefferson
15.-Darren Payne17-03.50Harry Van Arsdale
16.-Gregory Goodchild17-02.00Bushwick Campus
17.-EZRA OK17-01.50Townsend Harris
18.12JONATHAN LEE17-01.00Bronx Of Science
19.-Nnaemeka Akujuo17-00.75Bayside
20.-Wilmer Rivera16-08.50South Bronx
21.-Kevin Antoine16-04.50Bayside
22.-Torriano Brooks16-03.50Harry S Truman
23.-Xavier Sumter16-03.00John F Kennedy
23.-Stefan Watson16-03.00Harry S Truman
23.-Mamadou SA Barry16-03.00Walton Campus
26.-Calvin Forde16-01.75Francis Lewis
27.-Erhasogie Omorodion16-01.50Harry Van Arsdale
28.-Carlos Dipre15-10.50Christopher Columbus...
29.-William Wright15-09.50Boys & Girls
30.-VICTOR BAN15-06.00Townsend Harris
31.-Billy Nguyen15-05.50Christopher Columbus...
32.-Marco Vargas15-03.75Information Technology
33.-BRIAN YEE15-02.00Townsend Harris
34.-Reynaldo Lopez15-01.00James Madison
34.-Emmanuel Daring15-01.00Townsend Harris
36.-Gavin Skyers14-11.00Richmond Hill
37.-Darien Mercer14-09.75John F Kennedy
38.-Genesis Milian14-08.50South Bronx
39.-Sang Park14-06.00Bayside
40.-Patrick Bros14-05.75Hillcrest
41.9Robbie Hokett14-03.25Frederick Douglas
42.-Kevin Leung14-02.00Townsend Harris
42.-Benjamin McMichael14-02.00Bayside
44.-Garrett Stone14-01.75John F Kennedy
45.-Demetrius McCalman14-01.00Campus Magnet Schools
45.-Henri Nshimirimana14-01.00Francis Lewis
47.-Juan Nunez13-10.50Chelsea Care
48.-Wayne Guerrido13-08.75Herbert H Lehman
49.-David Johnson13-08.00Martin Van Buren
50.-Abraham Cherenfant13-07.75Campus Magnet Schools
51.-Mohammed Islam13-03.75Richmond Hill
52.-Kern Garcia13-02.00Benjamin Cardozo
52.-Dondre Innis13-02.00Walton Campus
54.-Jason Espinoza13-01.75Hillcrest
55.12Gerren Willis12-11.00Port Richmond
56.-Theodore Cato12-07.00Campus Magnet Schools
57.-Dikeem Hill12-03.00South Bronx
57.-Danqing Zheng12-03.00Bronx Of Science
59.-James Wainwright12-02.75Port Richmond
60.-Frazer John12-02.25John Adams
61.-Ramario Gibson12-01.25Hillcrest
62.-Xavier Davis11-07.75Port Richmond
63.-Andrew Scozzari11-06.00New Dorp
64.-Jesus Medina11-02.00South Bronx
65.-Kirk Balkissoon10-07.50Richmond Hill
66.-Vishwamitr Persaud10-05.00Richmond Hill
67.-Josef Rivera10-03.00Christopher Columbus...
68.-Gregory Purvis9-10.00South Bronx
68.-Karandeep Singh9-10.00Richmond Hill
70.-Anthony Aguilar9-08.00Abraham Lincoln
71.-Anthony Feliciano9-07.25Walton Campus
72.-Edwin Acosta9-07.00Chelsea Care
73.-Nal Cardona7-11.00Wings Academy
--11Kristian RiveraNDHerbert H Lehman
--10Rachard ByersNDDewitt Clinton
---Inzamam ul KhanNDRichmond Hill
---Darren PennicottNDHerbert H Lehman
---Jonathan PaganNDHerbert H Lehman
---Jamal SamarooNDThomas Jefferson
---Dondre MangarooNDHerbert H Lehman
--12Jivon ConstableNDForest Hills
---Stephen GriffithNDHerbert H Lehman
--12Rashard BryanFOULForest Hills
---Sean Sobel RosenbergFOULAbraham Lincoln
---Christian GuinanzacaFOULInformation Technology
---Nashaun TurnerFOULJames Madison
--12Steven NewmanDNSHerbert H Lehman
--10Matthew EngDNSSusan Wagner
---Matthew DelfinoDNSForest Hills
---Redwan HussainDNSAviation
---Kasir WatkinsDNSForest Hills
---Youjian LiuDNSForest Hills
--10Sidiki DiarraDNSNew Dorp
---Sean CastroDNSBeach Channel
--10Isaac MazileDNSCampus Magnet Schools
---Michael ImprotaDNSNew Dorp
 
 
X Long Jump - Sophomore - Finals
1.10Godfrey Asante19-03.75Dewitt Clinton
2.10Strymar Livingston17-05.25Christopher Columbus...
3.10Francis Destouche17-00.50Herbert H Lehman
4.10Andre Thomas17-00.00Thomas Jefferson
5.10Patrick Fobbs16-11.00Medgar Evers College...
6.10Josue Luna16-07.00Chelsea Care
7.10Karon Peters16-00.00John Adams
8.10Brandan Gillespie15-11.00Bronx Of Science
9.10Halinsson Martinez15-08.00Manhattan Ctr Math &...
10.10Alimamy Kabia15-05.75Port Richmond
11.10Fabian Allen15-03.75Port Richmond
12.10Steven Shaw15-00.50Beacon School (New Y...
13.10Gideon Rosenthal14-10.00Beacon School (New Y...
14.10Bassit Malam14-09.00Walton Campus
15.10Kaya Simmons14-08.25Beacon School (New Y...
16.10Darryl Williams JR14-08.00Far Rockaway
16.10Forrester Johnson14-08.00Christopher Columbus...
18.10Marcus St clair14-06.50Thomas Jefferson
19.10Shahrukh Leghari14-03.75Campus Magnet Schools
20.10Michael Tomlin14-03.00Lafayette Ed. Center
21.10Reshawn Brathwaithe14-01.50Beach Channel
22.10Adrian Pichardo14-00.00Chelsea Care
23.10John Shepherd13-10.00William C Bryant
24.10Mitchell Chen13-07.50Bronx Of Science
25.10Salvatore Riechel13-07.00New Dorp
25.10Andrew Eubanks13-07.00John Adams
27.10Davante Legrand13-04.00Thomas Jefferson
28.10Stevan Hylton13-03.00Hillcrest
28.10Isaac Mazile13-03.00Campus Magnet Schools
30.10Sidiki Diarra12-11.50New Dorp
30.10Aaryn Davis12-11.50Lab Museum United
30.10Joel Galloway12-11.50Franklin K Lane
33.10Terrence Walters MACK12-06.25South Bronx
34.10Joshua Cordner12-04.50Port Richmond
35.10Nathan Elder Salomon12-01.50Flushing
36.10Frank Ragonese11-03.00New Dorp
36.10Alec Laino11-03.00Tottenville
38.10Angelo Tirado11-02.00Port Richmond
39.10Xzavier Juxon Smith10-10.50Port Richmond
40.10Malcom John10-10.00Chelsea Care
41.10Glen Hansen10-09.50Tottenville
42.10Camilo Pena10-08.00Chelsea Care
43.10Matthew Vazquez10-03.50Port Richmond
44.10Darnell Brown10-02.75South Bronx
45.10Jason Schneider10-00.00New Dorp
46.10Aaron Irizarry9-09.50Tottenville
47.10Jonathan Guzman9-07.00Chelsea Care
48.10Dylan Moody9-00.50Wings Academy
49.10Dwayne Morris8-11.00Science Skills Center
--10Yashua ClemonsNDSouth Shore
--10Wazim ShawNDRichmond Hill
---Shazim HasmathNDRichmond Hill
--10Kevin LawrenceNDSouth Shore
--10Frank RizzoNDTottenville
---Tyler NajacNDTownsend Harris
--9Reginald Moore JRFOULChelsea Care
---Robert RandleFOULPort Richmond
---Farhad GulFOULChelsea Care
 
 
X Long Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.9Akiel Smith18-03.00Thomas Jefferson
2.9Daniel Nunez15-05.75Port Richmond
3.9Precious Akpona15-05.00Franklin K Lane
4.9Anthony Freeman15-04.00Bushwick Campus
5.9Desmond Gillis15-02.00Thomas Jefferson
6.9Bryling Polanco14-11.50Manhattan Ctr Math &...
7.9Gregory Lenord14-10.50Lafayette Ed. Center
8.9Ryan Tang14-09.50Nest+m
9.9Pierre Richardson14-06.75Medgar Evers College...
10.9Dennis Diaz14-03.50Port Richmond
11.9Colonel Fakorode13-07.00Susan Wagner
12.9Vincent YE13-04.00Lab Museum United
13.9Daniel Watt13-03.50Nest+m
14.9Francisco Mata III13-02.50Christopher Columbus...
15.9John Connors13-00.00John Adams
16.9Jaime Loui Abbariao12-10.00Townsend Harris
17.9Fillan Lee12-09.50Herbert H Lehman
18.9Thomas Ritter12-09.00Townsend Harris
19.9Jon Davila12-08.00Chelsea Care
20.9Jovon Gilliam12-07.25Nest+m
21.9Alexander Goldberg12-06.75Chelsea Care
22.9Aleksander Jablon12-05.25Chelsea Care
23.9Steven Wright12-04.25Tottenville
24.9Qarnai May Zul11-05.00Port Richmond
25.9Travis Shaw11-04.50Franklin K Lane
26.9Jerry Barnes10-02.25Thomas Jefferson
27.9Nickcardo Blake10-01.75Christopher Columbus...
28.9Omar Amaya9-03.00South Bronx
29.9Reginald Lewis9-01.50Port Richmond
30.9Darnell Bowers8-11.00Bushwick Campus
31.9Mark Cannelis7-07.50Susan Wagner
--9Brandon PalmerNDJohn Adams
---Timothy ClappNDPort Richmond
--9Jonathan AstudilloNDHerbert H Lehman
---Joshua BatistaNDChristopher Columbus...
--9Cesar GrijalvaNDHerbert H Lehman
--9Joseph LeonNDHerbert H Lehman
--9Anthony BaileyNDSouth Shore
---Tristan GentlesNDLafayette Ed. Center
--9Jamon NecklesNDSouth Shore
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.10Monique Green7.35aCampus Magnet Schools
2.11Camille Edwards7.45aMedgar Evers College...
3.9Kadecia Baird7.46aMedgar Evers College...
4.9Kimberly Campbell7.51aMedgar Evers College...
5.12Latasha Green7.62aJamaica
6.-Fantasia Fredericks7.64aThomas Jefferson
7.-Merrica Modeste7.68aJohn Adams
8.-Samanta Markland7.95aMartin Van Buren
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Kimberly Campbell7.46aMedgar Evers College...
2.10Monique Green7.49aCampus Magnet Schools
3.9Kadecia Baird7.50aMedgar Evers College...
4.11Camille Edwards7.56aMedgar Evers College...
5.-Merrica Modeste7.64aJohn Adams
6.12Latasha Green7.66aJamaica
7.-Fantasia Fredericks7.77aThomas Jefferson
8.10Khadijah Cudjoe7.80aSheepshead Bay
9.-Shanice Smith7.84aMedgar Evers College...
10.9Paige Thompson Charles7.88aMedgar Evers College...
11.10Shenika King7.96aCanarsie
12.-Leslie Njoku7.97aManhattan Ctr Math &...
13.-Nikita Hercules7.99aThomas Jefferson
14.-Brittny Hall8.05aThomas Jefferson
15.-Jazmaine Wallace8.08aMartin Van Buren
16.-Janish Mills8.16aSamuel J Tilden
17.-Jah Nandi Abrams8.41aSamuel J Tilden
18.12Kimberly Bailey8.51aTaft
19.-Tiana James8.54aBoys & Girls
20.-Africa Harper8.66aJohn F Kennedy
--9Sabrina JosephNTMedgar Evers College...
--12Marysa CampbellNTProspect Heights
---Destiny CharlesNTDewitt Clinton
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Annis Mars3:14.65aBoys & Girls
2.11Amina Smith3:15.24aTownsend Harris
3.11Shakele Seaton3:15.69aMedgar Evers College...
4.11Nyanka Joseph-Moise3:18.81aMedgar Evers College...
5.12Tineika Toussaint3:19.63aBoys & Girls
6.12Shanique Hyde3:20.71aBoys & Girls
7.11ELLIE WU3:21.34aTownsend Harris
8.11Nyn Columbus3:22.45aPort Richmond
9.11Seleah Sheares3:22.50aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
10.-Quadesha Blocker3:22.84aBoys & Girls
11.12Izabela Jargilo3:29.26aHealth Profession/Hu...
12.12Rachel Leeke3:30.56aMedgar Evers College...
13.-Tracy Dimaculangan3:32.76aTownsend Harris
14.-Marketta Williams3:33.13aBoys & Girls
15.11Kerry Mcenerney3:35.85aTownsend Harris
16.-Abbie Gale Brown3:37.41aThomas Jefferson
17.-Sequenza Howeswilliams3:40.09aMurry Bergtraum
18.-Vivian Chen3:40.21aMidwood
19.-Jasmen Flagg3:45.27aJames Madison
20.-Christabel Chin3:45.36aThomas Jefferson
21.-Alexandra Embleton3:45.91aTownsend Harris
22.10Minerva Dickson3:46.88aThomas Jefferson
23.11Grace Vixama3:47.66aMidwood
24.-Houssainat Diallo3:48.92aJames Madison
25.-CARA WU3:50.50aBronx Of Science
26.-Alexis Jean Pierre3:51.31aMidwood
27.-Jibreel John3:51.41aJames Madison
28.-Jessalee Collingwood3:52.69aMidwood
29.-Giselle Linares3:52.83aThomas Edison Voc Tech
30.-Christine Morris3:54.89aHerbert H Lehman
31.-Doris Cheng3:55.36aHunter College
32.-Christine Joseph3:55.58aThe Queens HS of Tea...
33.-Alicea London3:57.64aThomas Jefferson
34.-Deneisha Smith3:59.10aHarry S Truman
35.-Kadecia Johnson3:59.83aSamuel J Tilden
36.-Nontrell Brown4:00.26aThe Queens HS of Tea...
37.-Bosede Daramola4:00.51aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
38.-Alison Santa Ana4:00.65aFort Hamilton
39.-Carren Thomas4:03.51aHealth Profession/Hu...
40.-Genesis Tuyuc4:05.06aThomas Edison Voc Tech
41.-Jessica Maiga4:11.71aBeach Channel
42.-Tonika Bacchus4:11.82aJames Madison
43.-Karen Alvarez4:13.25aNewtown
44.-Dione Benjamin4:14.35aSamuel J Tilden
45.-Christine Wilson4:15.42aErasmus Hall Campus
46.9Alyssa Desouza4:17.70aSusan Wagner
47.-Maricarmen Torres4:18.38aFort Hamilton
48.-Kearah Jeudy4:18.90aThomas Edison Voc Tech
49.-Bianca Reed4:22.51aA Philip Randolph
50.-Tatyana Legros4:22.55aA Philip Randolph
51.-Diamond Blair4:23.46aBoys & Girls
52.-Ashley Gayle4:25.21aThomas Jefferson
53.-Emeiko Hunte4:28.97aMidwood
54.-Cashala Thomas4:29.33aSamuel J Tilden
55.-Michella Calix4:31.89aMartin Van Buren
56.-Maya Joseph4:32.55aCampus Magnet Schools
57.-Erika Pena4:33.16aThe Queens HS of Tea...
58.-Dorje Sherpa4:34.11aInformation Technology
59.-Shivanna Duncan4:34.23aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
60.-Daniela Sanchez4:35.27aInformation Technology
61.-Amira Jazz Cintron4:37.39aFort Hamilton
62.-LI CHANG YU4:37.99aNewtown
63.-Amanda Abdeldayem4:38.06aFort Hamilton
64.-Genesis Cruz4:40.32aNewtown
65.-Senia Shaikh4:43.87aThe Queens HS of Tea...
66.-Victoria Vayner4:47.70aMidwood
67.-Morgan Mason Kendall4:47.89aFrederick Douglas
68.-Angela Espinosa4:50.40aNewtown
69.-Rachell Lemos4:55.74aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Sophomore - Finals
1.10Christina Melian3:22.99aSusan Wagner
2.10Sarah Gray3:23.90aMidwood
3.10Bryanna Chestnut3:27.05aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
4.10Kassandra Somers3:31.31aPort Richmond
5.10Kadia Maragh3:33.78aJames Madison
6.10Sayara Hossain3:38.73aMidwood
7.10Juliana Ross3:43.36aBronx Of Science
8.10Marta Tomaszewski3:43.86aTownsend Harris
9.10Stephanie Candela3:44.65aSusan Wagner
10.10Francesse Menelas3:46.21aJamaica
11.10Jessica Corulla3:47.20aSusan Wagner
12.10Yonette Perry3:47.47aJohn Bowne
13.10Jem Dunn McDonald3:47.59aThomas Jefferson
14.10Teineicia Patrick3:48.85aMidwood
15.10Naomi Hughey3:51.49aJohn Bowne
16.10Khaliha Hawkins3:51.91aMidwood
17.10Lashonda Porterfield3:52.59aCampus Magnet Schools
18.10Zahra Bolden3:52.78aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
19.10Erin Malson3:53.30aSusan Wagner
20.10Catherine Chen3:53.85aHunter College
21.10Nina Ferrer3:54.18aSusan Wagner
22.10Ashley Drogheo3:55.75aJohn Bowne
23.10Ebonie Noel3:56.42aMidwood
24.10Aneisha Goffin3:56.59aMidwood
25.10Andia Paz3:57.40aTownsend Harris
26.10Tenesha Bowen3:58.99aBoys & Girls
27.10Cindy Pena3:59.86aHarry S Truman
28.10Trishanna Yankannah4:00.50aJohn Adams
29.10Chelsea Gill4:00.51aMidwood
30.10Arelis Medrano4:01.30aMartin L King Jr
31.10Nneka Dennis4:01.72aJamaica
32.10Rodina Sadek4:01.83aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
33.10Sytricia Mears4:03.10aJohn Bowne
34.10Yvette Samedy4:04.47aMidwood
35.10Shareece Charles4:05.16aFrederick Douglas
36.10Marie Edwards4:05.97aThomas Jefferson
37.10Tahiry Sanchez4:06.02aInformation Technology
38.10Sabrina Tabone4:08.73aBronx Of Science
39.10Stavroula Benetato4:10.33aFort Hamilton
40.10Tinesha Rodrigues4:10.34aCampus Magnet Schools
41.10Marilyn Solares4:10.36aFort Hamilton
42.10Gabrielle Lafata4:10.84aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
43.10Glenika Creese4:18.55aHealth Profession/Hu...
44.10Amber leig Henderson4:19.52aJames Madison
45.10Chanel Cooper4:21.82aHarry Van Arsdale
46.10Shakira Sebastian4:21.91aBedford Academy
47.10Aprill Bates4:22.32aSamuel J Tilden
48.10Asia Braimah4:22.44aHarry S Truman
49.10Kristina Ponomarova4:25.04aAbraham Lincoln
50.10Trichann Jones4:25.35aCampus Magnet Schools
51.10Rebecca Vidal4:29.81aSusan Wagner
52.10Fatine Bousfiha4:32.61aFort Hamilton
53.10Katherine Peralta4:35.14aNewtown
54.10Elizabeth Oyelade4:35.16aFort Hamilton
55.10Rossibel Saint Hilaire4:40.85aNewtown
56.10Titilope Bamgbala4:45.95aCampus Magnet Schools
57.10Laury Toussaint4:47.21aJamaica
58.10Kelly Herrera4:48.27aA Philip Randolph
59.10Malena Allbright4:49.00aHerbert H Lehman
60.10Lexus Crenshaw4:49.23aHerbert H Lehman
61.10Ceasia Hill4:50.22aA Philip Randolph
62.10Ieshora Williams5:20.31aBedford Academy
---Georgina OwolabiDNFJames Petrides
---Sharmante MoiseDNFJamaica
---Tanisha RichardsonDNFGeorge Westinghouse
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Jhanee Sterrett3:07.77aBoys & Girls
2.9Diana Estrada3:33.49aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
3.9Sally Diarra3:36.36aBoys & Girls
4.9Sarah Sutto Plunz3:37.98aBronx Of Science
5.9Brenda Streeter3:40.72aTaft
6.9Fabiola Oubida3:41.45aHealth Profession/Hu...
7.9Nicole Tantillo3:42.78aTottenville
8.9Erica Pate3:43.52aHarry S Truman
9.9Lea Legardeur3:44.71aBronx Of Science
10.9Zhane Landeau3:45.02aBoys & Girls
11.9Julissa Lecky3:45.26aMedgar Evers College...
12.9Maria Cacciapuoti3:48.82aTottenville
13.9Odessa Fernandes3:49.95aMedgar Evers College...
14.9Rahilou Diallo3:50.33aMidwood
15.9Medge Joseph3:50.56aThomas Jefferson
16.9Kennedy Alexis3:55.05aMedgar Evers College...
16.9Jillian Haynes3:55.05aMidwood
18.9Sandra LI3:55.16aMidwood
19.9Claire Legardeur3:58.69aStuyvesant
20.9Theresa Maloco3:59.52aFrancis Lewis
21.9Dina Levy Lambert4:01.11aStuyvesant
22.9Yeen Sun Lim4:01.67aFrancis Lewis
23.9Raven Parker4:04.13aJohn Bowne
24.9Renae Donaldson4:04.87aEvander Childs
25.9Lucia Cappello4:05.54aTottenville
26.9Andrea Aarons4:07.82aCampus Magnet Schools
27.9Noanielle Dornevil4:11.65aMidwood
28.9Kimberly Naicker4:12.22aJames Petrides
29.9Khadejah Harrison4:12.39aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
30.9Jessica Bain4:13.35aMidwood
31.9Jasmin Giron4:16.86aJames Petrides
32.9Zhengqing Nie4:18.61aStuyvesant
33.9Diamond Buchanan4:18.77aErasmus Hall Campus
34.9Tiefa Alexander4:20.08aSusan Wagner
35.9Eugenia Lotova4:20.84aStuyvesant
36.9Esosa Uwadiae4:23.11aFrancis Lewis
37.9HO Yan Lee4:23.84aMidwood
38.9Cherlyse Alexander Reid4:24.19aMedgar Evers College...
39.9Alissa Mohamed4:24.68aRichmond Hill
40.9Chanter Ramirez Luna4:25.62aJohn F Kennedy
41.9Lori Caban4:28.17aJames Petrides
42.9Kaitlyn Camacho4:29.24aFashion Industries
43.9Betsi Luciano4:31.74aFranklin K Lane
44.9Finedaught Alozie4:33.39aEvander Childs
45.9Angela Guarino4:33.70aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
46.9Chinwe Nzeama4:35.28aEvander Childs
47.9Catherine Nasella4:36.23aSusan Wagner
48.9Jenny Amigon4:37.62aRichmond Hill
49.9Estephany Delgado4:38.14aRichmond Hill
50.9Angelique Bell4:44.98aGeorge Westinghouse
51.9Caitilin McGhean4:50.09aFort Hamilton
52.9Shornette Martial4:51.32aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
53.9Lily Chen4:56.33aMidwood
54.9Neysha Bosa4:58.30aPort Richmond
55.9Nzinga Meadows4:59.03aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
56.9Diana Saldarriaga5:00.99aRichmond Hill
57.9Tiffany Riccardi5:04.43aJames Petrides
58.9Roniece Ricardo5:06.80aHerbert H Lehman
59.9Jaclyn Dibello5:12.44aJames Petrides
60.9Marina Nasr5:16.35aJames Petrides
61.9Shantavia Smith5:16.64aMidwood
62.9Nathasha Pattiyage5:27.06aPort Richmond
63.9Phylisha Tobin5:27.95aRichmond Hill
64.9Brittany Shepard5:28.93aEvander Childs
65.9Danielle Coombs7:10.12aMidwood
---Sandy Chen QDNFRichmond Hill
---Iyuhna CallandsDNFFort Hamilton
---Shavonne MillerDNFThomas Jefferson
--9Sashane ByfieldDNFEvander Childs
---Millicent DonyinaDNFTaft
--12Simone HarrisonDNFTaft
---Jenelle BonnerDNFBronx Of Science
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alaine Tate4:59.32aBayside
2.12Charisma Clerk5:07.32aCurtis
3.-Eva Holtermann5:26.64aCurtis
4.-Aisha Shickler5:29.50aWilliam C Bryant
5.11Pathwahand Silva5:35.06aCurtis
6.11Johana Jimenez5:42.21aBoys & Girls
7.-Corby Ferlesch5:51.21aBeacon School (New Y...
8.-Caroline Fullam5:52.95aTottenville
9.11Carolena Mayorga5:54.01aFar Rockaway
10.-Nathalie Etienne5:54.78aJames Madison
11.-Angela Choi5:58.49aBayside
12.-Nicole Fitzsimmons5:58.71aBronx Of Science
13.-Nataly Chavez6:00.50aWilliam C Bryant
14.-Elizabeth Shanahan6:01.12aBronx Of Science
15.-Stephanie Leung6:03.28aGrover Cleveland
16.-Ruoqi Amy XU6:05.39aBronx Of Science
17.-Ashley Brito6:06.69aWilliam C Bryant
18.-Linda Wogu6:06.97aHarry S Truman
19.11Dami HO6:08.28aHealth Profession/Hu...
20.-Amy Trey6:10.31aHunter College
21.-Mirriam Gaye6:10.69aHarry S Truman
22.-Lisette Munoz6:11.44aGrover Cleveland
23.-Stephanie Morales6:11.87aGrover Cleveland
24.-Katherine Rodriguez6:14.56aGrover Cleveland
25.-Tiraya Conyers6:14.91aJohn F Kennedy
26.-Tsu Zhu6:16.54aTownsend Harris
27.-Lily Ostrer6:18.07aStuyvesant
28.-Isabel Shecter6:18.11aBeacon School (New Y...
29.11Brigitte Sykes6:18.12aCurtis
30.-Ada Lee6:20.53aFrancis Lewis
31.-Alice Peng6:22.55aBronx Of Science
32.-Rina SU6:23.06aBronx Of Science
33.-Amanda Santiago6:25.59aForest Hills
34.-Wen Zhu6:26.16aWilliam C Bryant
35.-Elizabeth Lipscomb6:27.54aJohn F Kennedy
36.-Verenice Montenegro6:31.12aAviation
37.-Hannah Kim6:31.19aBronx Of Science
38.-Zsuzsanna Orban6:31.38aBronx Of Science
39.-Merry Ding6:31.45aHunter College
40.-Celia Liang6:31.80aMidwood
41.-Inelsi Est Diaz6:34.95aGrover Cleveland
42.-Jessica Bustamante6:35.32aGrover Cleveland
43.-Jecica Marin6:37.19aNewtown
44.-Stephanie Toro6:37.82aWilliam C Bryant
45.-Anna Lales6:38.08aWilliam C Bryant
46.11Samantha Corulla6:38.28aSusan Wagner
47.-Jennifer Gazca6:38.63aWilliam C Bryant
48.-Genesis Duran6:44.09aWilliam C Bryant
49.-Yuli Chen6:44.47aMidwood
50.-Ellis Darby6:48.46aNest+m
51.-Fallon Fields6:48.53aJohn F Kennedy
52.-Emily Fedor6:49.32aForest Hills
53.-Aleksandra Kus6:52.16aTownsend Harris
54.-Madalina Tatar6:55.86aWilliam C Bryant
55.-Stefany Ibarra6:59.79aWilliam C Bryant
56.-Jayme Matthews7:00.86aWilliam C Bryant
57.-Colleen Chung7:01.75aForest Hills
58.-Margaret Johnson7:05.23aA Philip Randolph
59.-Jemo Higgins7:06.94aForest Hills
60.-Michelle Harrysingh7:07.39aBayside
61.-Evelin Rojas7:07.88aWilliam C Bryant
62.-Jacqueline Prieto7:12.16aAviation
63.-Hei Ching MA7:16.20aBronx Of Science
64.-Nikola Fedorowicz7:19.58aNest+m
65.-Shenyce Deokiesingh7:23.39aAviation
66.-Sofia Eddal7:25.63aWilliam C Bryant
67.-Julia Nam7:26.92aWilliam C Bryant
68.-Resma Akter7:31.60aAviation
69.-Manpreet Kaur7:40.21aAviation
70.-Mabel Carrillo Herrer7:56.34aWilliam C Bryant
71.-Estefania Hoyos7:56.93aAviation
72.-Hanna Syed8:02.57aWilliam C Bryant
73.-Shareen Singh8:11.22aWilliam C Bryant
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Sophomore - Finals
1.10Breanna Cummings5:17.20aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
2.10Denean Dixon5:43.20aCurtis
3.10Danielle Lindor5:43.90aCampus Magnet Schools
4.10Brianna Williams5:46.30aErasmus Hall Campus
5.10Dina Gutierrez5:55.20aGrover Cleveland
6.10Kathryn Obrien5:59.73aJames Petrides
7.10Katrina Wiesner6:00.63aJames Petrides
8.10Lily Gellman6:01.22aBeacon School (New Y...
9.10Victoria Carchietta6:02.30aTottenville
10.10Dana Eggers6:07.40aBronx Of Science
11.10EMILY WOO6:08.90aTottenville
12.10Laura Mata6:09.50aTownsend Harris
13.10Terraine Tabron6:10.70aCurtis
14.10Jesse Metres6:21.32aBeacon School (New Y...
15.10Sarah Fromm6:22.95aBeacon School (New Y...
16.10Luisa Fern Cardenas6:23.04aBeacon School (New Y...
17.10Eve Maynard6:25.04aBronx Of Science
18.10Jamie Chan6:27.18aBronx Of Science
19.10Eleana Crespo6:31.34aGrover Cleveland
20.10Sophia Samuels6:32.08aBeacon School (New Y...
21.10Chana Peele6:33.70aCurtis
22.10Alejandra Juarez6:34.10aCurtis
23.10Jessica Durazno6:35.89aWilliam C Bryant
24.10Rana Moses6:37.72aBayside
25.10Seungeun Jeong6:54.11aWilliam C Bryant
26.10Hao Jie Huang7:08.64aBronx Of Science
27.10Marion Chong7:09.28aBronx Of Science
28.10Nadia Rodriguez7:56.56aSusan Wagner
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Beverly Seignious5:16.60aHarry S Truman
2.9Omawattie Singh5:24.08aBoys & Girls
3.9Abena Dinizulu5:30.82aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
4.9Jessica Frank5:36.13aHunter College
5.9Corrine Birchard5:39.18aCurtis
6.9Klaudia Garncarz5:53.56aTownsend Harris
7.9Evelin Gomez5:59.36aManhattan Ctr Math &...
8.9Sarah Keddy6:06.91aCurtis
9.9Mardia Fahnbulleh6:08.06aCurtis
10.9Anna Cho6:08.93aBronx Of Science
11.9Naimah Daniels6:13.19aCurtis
12.9Mary Rose Konuwa6:13.24aCurtis
13.9Anastasia Bulgakova6:23.02aTottenville
14.9Celeste Royo6:23.49aBeacon School (New Y...
15.9Kathryn Roberts6:23.68aBayside
16.9Natalie Doppstadt6:24.99aBeacon School (New Y...
17.9Raquel Gomez6:29.22aBayside
18.9Estee Braginsky6:30.14aTottenville
19.9Rina Pelinku6:36.79aSusan Wagner
20.9Samantha Mui6:39.42aWilliam C Bryant
21.9Daishann Blake6:40.34aErasmus Hall Campus
22.9Emani Parsons6:42.24aMidwood
23.9Jessica Buchelly6:49.54aWilliam C Bryant
24.9Brigitte Pewu6:51.72aCurtis
25.9Angela Santos7:00.12aWilliam C Bryant
26.9Jasmine Khan7:16.73aHerbert H Lehman
27.9Giovanna Franciosa7:17.22aCurtis
28.9Lydia Dubois7:19.71aBeacon School (New Y...
29.9Daisy Calle7:28.85aWilliam C Bryant
 
 
X 1500m Racewalk - Varsity - Finals
1.11Diana Quinde7:50.85aHealth Profession/Hu...
2.-Naomi Kim8:56.74aStuyvesant
3.-Piao Zhuge8:59.38aBronx Of Science
4.-Katerina Lembrikova9:01.37aStuyvesant
5.-Judy Chen9:01.85aStuyvesant
6.-Zixi Huang9:02.31aHunter College
7.-Shirley YU9:22.61aBronx Of Science
8.-Joyce Wang9:52.58aBronx Of Science
9.-Alexandra Montas9:54.39aHealth Profession/Hu...
10.-Nicole Zhao10:09.32aStuyvesant
11.-Kimber David10:27.94aFrancis Lewis
12.-Nathalie Rodriguez10:32.32aSusan Wagner
13.-Yaritza Perdomo10:33.13aJamaica
14.-Khadija Akther10:48.42aForest Hills
15.-Catherine Ferreira10:50.81aFranklin K Lane
16.12Terren Huggins11:06.96aPort Richmond
17.11Kada Joseph11:16.72aEvander Childs
18.-Tatiana Milcent11:24.95aForest Hills
19.-Ana Pau Morales Allende11:27.93aBronx Of Science
20.-Kelly Chen11:31.05aBronx Of Science
21.-Javonna Wallace12:00.40aRichmond Hill
22.11Tiara Summers12:08.11aPort Richmond
23.-Lisette Williams12:12.39aRichmond Hill
24.-Diana Arichabala13:30.47aFrancis Lewis
 
 
X 1500m Racewalk - Sophomore - Finals
1.10Aimy YU8:32.04aBronx Of Science
2.10Jessica Zalph9:33.04aHunter College
3.10Yee Ching Lim10:11.95aBronx Of Science
4.10Goldy Tenreiro Brasch10:47.48aNest+m
5.10Menna Ismail10:47.55aWilliam C Bryant
6.10Florence Dasrath10:48.64aBronx Of Science
7.10Christina Dibella10:50.12aSusan Wagner
8.10Lois Park11:24.10aTownsend Harris
9.10Marina Whittaker11:31.90aFranklin K Lane
10.10Shirley Suen11:33.58aBronx Of Science
11.10Viana Carlson11:49.25aSusan Wagner
12.10Regina Zhong11:49.64aNest+m
13.10Chantel Moncrieffe11:58.56aEvander Childs
14.10Bing Hui Lai11:59.97aNest+m
15.10Roxanne Coleman12:06.76aMartin L King Jr
16.10Nathali Ceballos12:39.71aForest Hills
--9Ashley PiantiniDQFranklin K Lane
---Geovanna SerranoDQMartin L King Jr
 
 
X 1500m Racewalk - Freshman - Finals
1.9JI Won Kang10:53.99aTownsend Harris
2.9Sandy Youssef11:03.58aPort Richmond
3.9Ashley Lopez11:28.73aWilliam C Bryant
4.9Edith Pillco11:30.19aHealth Profession/Hu...
5.9Ashley Moran11:57.43aHealth Profession/Hu...
---Manjot KaurDQMartin Van Buren
--9Judith SuzukiDQTownsend Harris
--9Janeva ArgyleDQErasmus Hall Campus
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kenya Outram9.67aSouth Shore
2.12ELIZABETH OJO9.71aCurtis
3.-Jonelle Dixon9.74aHarry S Truman
4.11Taquaisha Howell9.84aCampus Magnet Schools
5.-Laurie Mendez10.10aBronx Of Science
6.11Raven Cedeno10.18aMidwood
7.11Katisha Simmons10.40aSouth Shore
---Shanell AdamsNTNorman Thomas
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Sophomore - Finals
1.10Almeda Spahija10.51aGrover Cleveland
2.10Treasure Glymph10.53aHarry S Truman
3.10Victoria Barry11.40aSusan Wagner
4.10Brittany Sheridan11.56aCurtis
5.10Sarah Valenzuela11.64aThe Queens HS of Tea...
6.10Pasang Yangzom13.11aHealth Profession/Hu...
7.10Menajda Mezini14.27aGrover Cleveland
8.10Jazmin Hernandez15.62aThe Queens HS of Tea...
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Freshman - Finals
1.9Zarifko Bilali11.39aSusan Wagner
2.9Imani Brown12.14aCurtis
3.9Chardanay Burgess12.35aCurtis
4.9Tremisha Gordon12.57aThomas Jefferson
5.9Danuta Gorska12.71aGrover Cleveland
6.9Rionni Ward12.72aCurtis
7.9Ingrid Yovo12.89aCurtis
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Shanell Adams9.06aNorman Thomas
2.11Kenya Outram9.34aSouth Shore
3.-Jonelle Dixon9.64aHarry S Truman
4.12ELIZABETH OJO9.67aCurtis
5.-Laurie Mendez9.81aBronx Of Science
6.11Taquaisha Howell9.94aCampus Magnet Schools
7.11Katisha Simmons9.97aSouth Shore
8.11Raven Cedeno10.27aMidwood
9.11Jhane King10.39aCurtis
10.-Addishia Dixon10.51aThomas Jefferson
11.11Sophia Carryl10.64aMurry Bergtraum
12.-Wilhemina Annan10.77aPort Richmond
13.-Corey Kaminsky10.94aHunter College
14.-Ashley Tirado11.04aSusan Wagner
15.-Diamond Shell11.13aPort Richmond
16.-Domenique Morrison11.48aFrancis Lewis
17.-Gloria Aboagye agyeman11.79aFrancis Lewis
18.-Kearah Jeudy12.78aThomas Edison Voc Tech
19.-Stephanie Jimenez13.38aFort Hamilton
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Freshman - Prelims
1.9Zarifko Bilali11.39aSusan Wagner
2.9Imani Brown12.14aCurtis
3.9Chardanay Burgess12.35aCurtis
4.9Tremisha Gordon12.57aThomas Jefferson
5.9Danuta Gorska12.71aGrover Cleveland
6.9Rionni Ward12.72aCurtis
7.9Ingrid Yovo12.89aCurtis
---Deanna ScottDNFAbraham Lincoln
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Manuelsie Joseph30-05.00Campus Magnet Schools
2.-Vaness Ashun27-10.75James Madison
3.-Shanice Stephenson27-01.75Evander Childs
4.-Yanique Newman26-11.50Abraham Lincoln
5.12Naomi Jordan26-06.75Jamaica
6.11Laurie Cattouse26-05.75Evander Childs
7.-Janill Vargas25-10.00Bronx Of Science
8.-Michelle Martinez25-08.00Francis Lewis
9.-Ebony Rigg25-06.50Thomas Jefferson
10.11Chinasa Ekweremuba25-01.25South Shore
11.-Ashley Allman24-11.25Thomas Edison Voc Tech
12.-Olivia Brown24-10.00Campus Magnet Schools
13.12Deanna Veasey24-04.00Mckee Voc & Tech
14.-Cree Alexander24-03.00South Shore
15.-Catherine Balogun24-00.00Curtis
16.-Katherine Borda23-11.50Francis Lewis
17.-Natacha Ramirez23-10.00Fashion Industries
18.-Nathalie Paul23-06.00Jamaica
19.-Dyanna Guevara23-02.25Fashion Industries
20.-Dahiana Pena22-10.00Abraham Lincoln
21.-Christina Boateng22-08.00Abraham Lincoln
22.-Gilda Bess22-02.00Samuel Gompers
23.-Crystal Wearing22-00.50Erasmus Hall Campus
23.-Yolanda Harris22-00.50Campus Magnet Schools
25.-Kyla Sheridan22-00.00Herbert H Lehman
26.-Kayla Dockery21-11.25Bushwick Campus
27.-Janique Moore21-08.00Bushwick Campus
28.-Joralfy Severino21-06.00Walton Campus
29.-Kimberlee Cruz21-03.00Grover Cleveland
30.-Imani Ruffin20-11.75Norman Thomas
30.-Young Hea (Stella) Yun20-11.75Bronx Of Science
32.-Rebecca Abdul20-10.75Jamaica
33.-Margareth Acosta20-07.50Franklin K Lane
34.11Brittani Young20-05.00Port Richmond
35.-Shaunalee Williams20-04.50Campus Magnet Schools
36.-Jessica Santiago19-08.50HS for Construction
37.-Anissa Martinez18-03.00Evander Childs
38.-Helen Thomas17-07.25Thomas Jefferson
39.-Kady Alexander17-01.00Abraham Lincoln
40.-Rebecca Nitzberg16-11.25Abraham Lincoln
41.-Sandrene Forbes16-01.50A Philip Randolph
42.-Roshunda Halley15-03.00Campus Magnet Schools
43.-Kimberly Pena14-08.25Franklin K Lane
44.-Shenaille Beckley14-03.50Erasmus Hall Campus
--10Temitayo SaparaNDPort Richmond
---Crystal Stone DelosantoNDHerbert H Lehman
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Sophomore - Finals
1.10Bidemi Bamisile27-01.75Port Richmond
2.10Shaunelle Phillip25-01.75Taft
3.10Aneisha Goffin23-10.75Midwood
4.10Minerva Dickson23-09.50Thomas Jefferson
5.10Kapriece Norman23-07.50Walton Campus
6.10Lei Brutus22-02.50A Philip Randolph
7.10Sheyenne Elgin21-11.25Thomas Jefferson
8.10Nadia Rodriguez20-05.75Susan Wagner
9.10Fadilat Olasupo20-05.25Port Richmond
10.10Danielle John20-00.00Health Profession/Hu...
11.10Shanice Samuels19-07.50A Philip Randolph
11.10Nneka Dennis19-07.50Jamaica
13.10Takiyah Harris19-01.50Murry Bergtraum
14.10Viana Carlson18-09.50Susan Wagner
15.10Ketura Dor17-03.25Campus Magnet Schools
16.10Goldy Tenreiro Brasch16-11.50Nest+m
17.10Faye Elgart16-11.25Hunter College
18.10Temitayo Sapara15-11.25Port Richmond
19.10Drucilla Guthrie15-05.75John Bowne
20.10Alicia Green15-05.00The Queens HS of Tea...
21.10Steffany Tineo15-02.50Franklin K Lane
22.10Abena Adarkwa14-05.00Herbert H Lehman
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Freshman - Finals
1.9Maenuna Sedibeh24-08.00Taft
2.9Shenika Zephyr23-04.50Midwood
3.9Shanique Williams23-02.25Thomas Jefferson
4.9Shauna Kay Pratt21-06.00Campus Magnet Schools
5.9Christine Turner20-03.50Taft
6.9Viviana Soto19-04.00Franklin K Lane
7.9Shanique Bennett18-10.75Taft
8.9Khadjiah Johnson18-02.25Abraham Lincoln
9.9Zaquaysia Floyd17-09.00Port Richmond
10.9Dyessenia Smith17-08.00Health Profession/Hu...
11.9Thereza Antoine17-00.00Bushwick Campus
12.9Florina Jajaga16-06.75Port Richmond
13.9Akilah Glast13-10.50Port Richmond
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alicea London4-04.00Thomas Jefferson
1.-Kelly Wong4-04.00Lab Museum United
3.11Tanisha Ross4-02.00Port Richmond
3.-Jonelle Dixon4-02.00Harry S Truman
3.-Linda Wogu4-02.00Harry S Truman
6.-Elizabeth Lipscomb4-00.00John F Kennedy
--11Taquaisha HowellNHCampus Magnet Schools
 
 
X High Jump - Sophomore - Finals
1.10Gia Ventour4-10.00Murry Bergtraum
2.12Janay Charles4-04.00Campus Magnet Schools
3.10Christina Melian4-02.00Susan Wagner
3.10Marie McKenzie4-02.00Walton Campus
3.10Zerah Theodore4-02.00Franklin K Lane
--10Danielle LindorNHCampus Magnet Schools
---Sally HuangNHLab Museum United
 
 
X High Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.9Imani Beard4-10.00Martin L King Jr
2.9Shantel Blake4-00.00Taft
3.9Christina Burgos3-10.00Port Richmond
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ashley Tirado7-00.00Susan Wagner
2.10Jessica Corulla7-00.00Susan Wagner
3.-Laurie Mendez6-06.00Bronx Of Science
4.11Samantha Corulla6-06.00Susan Wagner
5.11Mary Leong6-06.00Midwood
6.-Sabina Jargilo6-00.00Francis Lewis
--10Nina FerrerNHSusan Wagner
--12Izabela JargiloNHHealth Profession/Hu...
--9Alyssa DesouzaNHSusan Wagner
--11Ariel DassaroNHCurtis
--9Klaudia GarncarzNHTownsend Harris
---Alyse HuntNHMidwood
---EMILY SIUNHTownsend Harris
--10Stephanie CandelaNHSusan Wagner
--10Jeannette RidgewayNHPort Richmond
--9Neysha BosaNHPort Richmond
--9Susan AbrahamNHPort Richmond
--9Catherine NasellaNHSusan Wagner
--10Rebecca VidalNHSusan Wagner
--9Rina PelinkuNHSusan Wagner
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jenay Jackson15-03.00Jamaica
2.12Laura Yancy15-02.50Curtis
3.-Sherre Lebron14-04.75Thomas Jefferson
4.11Sophia Carryl14-00.00Murry Bergtraum
5.-Anne Bae13-11.50Townsend Harris
6.-Sashana Ellison13-09.50Evander Childs
7.-Tonia Adams13-09.25Taft
8.-Imani Mckay13-07.00Medgar Evers College...
9.-Briana Gaskin13-01.50Hunter College
10.11Nadia Antrobus13-01.00Medgar Evers College...
10.-Deneisha Smith13-01.00Harry S Truman
12.12Natasha James13-00.00Campus Magnet Schools
13.-Chantele Jones12-10.25Thomas Jefferson
14.11Tiara Summers12-08.25Port Richmond
15.-Christine Roundtree12-07.50Manhattan Ctr Math &...
16.11Kerry Mcenerney12-06.00Townsend Harris
16.-Wilhemina Annan12-06.00Port Richmond
18.-Laurie Ganthier12-03.25John Adams
19.-Bintou Camara12-02.50A Philip Randolph
20.-Ashley Allman12-02.25Thomas Edison Voc Tech
21.-Christine Morris12-01.50Herbert H Lehman
22.-Diamond Shell12-01.00Port Richmond
22.-Ralesha Young12-01.00Jamaica
24.-Stephanie Morales11-11.00Grover Cleveland
25.-Chloe Crawford11-10.00Herbert H Lehman
26.11Tiana Gondola11-09.00Medgar Evers College...
27.-Kathaleen Tan11-08.50Francis Lewis
28.12Natasha Carr11-07.50Campus Magnet Schools
29.-Tracy Nedd11-06.75Franklin K Lane
30.-Tatyana Legros11-06.00A Philip Randolph
30.12Terren Huggins11-06.00Port Richmond
32.11Melissa Clarke11-02.25Murry Bergtraum
33.-Younicka Valentine11-01.00John Adams
34.10Malena Allbright11-00.50Herbert H Lehman
35.-Fadilia Smiley10-11.75Evander Childs
36.-Tamika Small10-11.25Martin Van Buren
37.-Vanessa Jean10-09.50Midwood
37.-Victoria Frazier10-09.50Lab Museum United
37.-Latia Edwards10-09.50Medgar Evers College...
40.-Jessica Maiga10-05.50Beach Channel
41.-Danielle Saunders10-00.25Thomas Edison Voc Tech
42.-Shanna Bell9-08.75Murry Bergtraum
43.-Samantha Drayton9-03.00John Adams
44.-Amand Chavez9-02.75Murry Bergtraum
45.-Thuraia White9-02.00Thomas Edison Voc Tech
46.10Lexus Crenshaw9-00.25Herbert H Lehman
47.-Krysta Baptiste8-11.50Norman Thomas
48.-Genesis Tuyuc8-11.00Thomas Edison Voc Tech
49.-Lucia Jeffrey8-00.00Martin Van Buren
50.-Gabrielle Cortorreal6-09.00Walton Campus
--11Katisha SimmonsDNSSouth Shore
---Bibi IshmaelFOULJohn Adams
---Saki BernierFOULThomas Edison Voc Tech
--11Kenya OutramDNSSouth Shore
--11Shatisha DiggsFOULMidwood
 
 
X Long Jump - Sophomore - Finals
1.10Ashley Walters14-03.50John Adams
2.10Treasure Glymph12-08.75Harry S Truman
3.10Juliana Ross12-03.50Bronx Of Science
4.10Erin Malson11-10.75Susan Wagner
5.10Almeda Spahija11-09.75Grover Cleveland
6.10Yvonne Valenzuela11-09.25Evander Childs
7.10Janel Strachan11-06.50Walton Campus
8.10Naadira Patrick11-01.50Franklin K Lane
9.10Carla Auguste10-07.00Midwood
10.10Natural Parker10-06.00Martin Van Buren
11.10Aissata Diallo10-02.50Harry S Truman
12.10Deborah Gbademosi8-06.75Bushwick Campus
13.10Kristen Hinkson7-11.25Chelsea Care
14.10Shevanna Cole7-08.75Franklin K Lane
15.10Natoya Grant5-11.50Abraham Lincoln
---Janet DwamenaFOULWalton Campus
---Bria Jojo LewisDNSChelsea Care
---Lushon FordyceDNFFranklin K Lane
--10Jem Dunn McDonaldNDThomas Jefferson
--10Lexus CrenshawDNSHerbert H Lehman
---Brittny HallNDThomas Jefferson
 
 
X Long Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.9Katiana Hill13-05.00Port Richmond
2.9Lea Legardeur12-11.50Bronx Of Science
3.9Shi Anne Humes12-05.75Port Richmond
4.9Claire Legardeur11-05.00Stuyvesant
5.9Mariatu Conteh11-00.75Port Richmond
6.9Sashane Byfield10-00.00Evander Childs
7.9Kanisha Wise9-10.00Lafayette Ed. Center
8.9Iraida Rodriguez9-05.50Lafayette Ed. Center
9.9Chalona Christian9-04.00Thomas Edison Voc Tech
10.9Danuta Gorska9-01.50Grover Cleveland
11.9Ally WU8-11.00Lab Museum United
12.9Nida Wilson8-09.00Evander Childs
13.9Julie Cen8-08.75Lab Museum United
14.9Karlee Roman8-08.50Franklin K Lane
15.9Pamela Pan8-01.50Lab Museum United
16.9Michelle HU7-08.25Bronx Of Science
17.9Janet Zhu6-02.00Lab Museum United
---Makeda VanhorneDNSThomas Jefferson
--9Tiefa AlexanderFOULSusan Wagner
--9Lucia CappelloFOULTottenville
--10Andia PazDNSTownsend Harris
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.