Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gabriel Jones11.06Columbia (Hunters)
2.12Dominique Brown11.49Medical Lake
3.11Tucker Rudy11.50Freeman
4.10Cody Unfred11.60Freeman
5.12Paul Larrew11.65Columbia (Hunters)
6.12Peter Heinen11.70Freeman
7.12Jaymz Johnson11.71Colville
8.11Josh Richardson11.77Freeman
9.12Jack Redding11.80Kettle Falls
10.11Sascha Braendle11.81Reardan
10.12Kyle Croft11.81Valley Christian
12.9Dakota Winward11.90NW Christian (Colbert)
13.11Matt Friddle11.93Medical Lake
14.9Jaric Dehart11.97Deer Park
15.10Demetrius Cawthorne12.00Medical Lake
15.9Jade Wilson12.00Deer Park
17.9Coleman White12.03Cheney
18.11Ryan Feser12.10Deer Park
19.11Zach Hull12.25Colville
19.9Zach Tabish12.25Valley Christian
22.11Richard Mann12.28Liberty (Spangle)
23.10Daniel Wheatley12.30Freeman
24.10Jaber Young12.31Colville
25.9Marquis Diomede12.37Cheney
26.12Zach Jensen12.40Selkirk
27.9Levi Rustman12.50Medical Lake
28.11Luke Coots12.53Kettle Falls
28.12Tayn Waterworth12.53Valley Christian
30.11Colby Teibel12.59Colville
31.11Richard Simmons12.65Cheney
32.12Royce Robinson12.68Freeman
33.11Jordan Cory12.70Freeman
34.9Jacob Weaver12.71NW Christian (Colbert)
35.11Thomas Rogers12.75Reardan
36.11Ryan Meenach12.78Freeman
37.11Cameron Brown12.81Liberty (Spangle)
38.11Anthony Grant12.87Deer Park
39.10Garth Vaagen12.89Colville
40.10Zechariah Jiles12.90NW Christian (Colbert)
9Joey Beckman12.96Mary Walker
41.10Phoenix Edwards12.93Kettle Falls
42.9Jesse Harding12.95Republic
43.12Curtis Vatter12.96Wellpinit
45.12Billy Cook13.00Selkirk
45.9Curtis Boal13.00Cheney
47.9Mike Haskins13.07Selkirk
48.11Johnathan Kramer13.10Medical Lake
49.9Micah Tappero13.25Medical Lake
50.12Sean Kemmerer13.30Reardan
19.10Hunter Carpenter13.40Colville
51.12Matt Benzmiller13.34NW Christian (Colbert)
52.10Raine Knowles13.37Republic
53.9Austin Maddox13.40Colville
54.9Zach Brown13.45Republic
55.11Wyatt Smith13.50Deer Park
56.9Jayden Chavarna13.53Medical Lake
57.9Trevor Blank13.65Republic
58.11Matt Griese13.71Freeman
59.9Ryan Utley13.88Cheney
60.12Tyrell Tonasket14.01Inchelium
61.9Tyler Weyer14.03Republic
62.12Danny Baker14.09Selkirk
63.10Cody Gagliardo14.19Selkirk
64.9Steven Kresek14.62Colville
65.11Will Shakelford17.09Kettle Falls
10Marvin ReyesNTColumbia (Hunters)
12Anthony ParazooNTColville
12Andrew WalshNTColville
9Dennis BondNTColville
11Chad DawsonNTSelkirk
10Miguel JohnsNTSelkirk
9Anthony PeltsNTDeer Park
10Kolby BlewNTValley Christian
10Gary GilmartinNTValley Christian
9Perry LawsonNTValley Christian
9Dominick HueyNTMedical Lake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Fisher22.95Colville
2.11Tucker Rudy23.65Freeman
3.12Dominique Brown23.87Medical Lake
4.12Jered Hinch23.94Freeman
5.12Jontana Jensen24.00Colville
6.11Joe Young24.03Colville
7.10Daniel Wheatley24.07Freeman
8.12Jarrod Swanson24.13Medical Lake
9.9Jade Wilson24.53Deer Park
10.9Jaric Dehart24.65Deer Park
11.11Ryan Feser24.93Deer Park
11.11Nick Murray24.93Medical Lake
13.11Matt Hansen25.50Reardan
14.9Zach Tabish25.56Valley Christian
15.11Cameron Brown25.90Liberty (Spangle)
16.11Anthony Grant25.96Deer Park
17.10Hunter Carpenter26.09Colville
18.10Craver Small26.15Valley Christian
19.9Coleman White26.25Cheney
20.9Levi Rustman26.31Medical Lake
21.9Tim Ronholt26.78Medical Lake
22.9Curtis Boal26.80Cheney
23.9Jesse Harding26.96Republic
24.11Derek Bean27.21Chewelah
25.9Jacob Weaver27.40NW Christian (Colbert)
26.9Zach Brown27.56Republic
27.9Jayden Chavarna27.68Medical Lake
28.9Micah Tappero27.93Medical Lake
29.9Andrew Rizzi28.28Valley Christian
30.11Johnathan Kramer28.59Medical Lake
31.11Wyatt Smith28.68Deer Park
32.10Kenny McGaffey29.28Republic
33.9Ryan Utley29.43Cheney
33.9Drew Olson29.43Valley Christian
35.11Kyle Johnson29.71Chewelah
36.10Kogler Josh29.75Chewelah
37.9Austin Maddox30.21Colville
38.9Tyler Weyer30.25Republic
39.9Alberto Kimball32.47Liberty (Spangle)
11Josiah AndersonNTColville
12Dustin PierceNTSt George's
12Royce RobinsonNTFreeman
11Jordan CoryNTFreeman
9Trevor BlankNTRepublic
10Phoenix EdwardsNTKettle Falls
11Justin WynhoffNTKettle Falls
9Perry LawsonNTValley Christian
11Tyson BostromNTSt George's
10Gary GilmartinNTValley Christian
10Kolby BlewNTValley Christian
10Demetrius CawthorneNTMedical Lake
11Christian BowmanNTMedical Lake
12Jack ReddingNTKettle Falls
11Richard SimmonsNTCheney
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Fisher51.39Colville
2.12Jontana Jensen54.31Colville
3.10Roy Walser54.32Reardan
4.11Gabriel Jones54.90Columbia (Hunters)
5.12Matt McFaul56.31NW Christian (Colbert)
6.11Nick Murray56.34Medical Lake
7.12Stefan Plesser57.12Liberty (Spangle)
9Daniel Meyers57.31Mary Walker
9.11Mark Blank57.34Republic
10.11Josh Richardson57.81Freeman
11.11Justin Wynhoff57.93Kettle Falls
12.9Zack Kunkel58.03Liberty (Spangle)
13.9Christian Dresback58.12Freeman
14.12Brandon DeChiara58.13Liberty (Spangle)
15.11Jacob Konshuk58.15Liberty (Spangle)
16.12Dustin Pierce58.53aSt George's
17.11James Prouty59.13Wellpinit
18.12Levi Boggs59.36Colville
19.9Tim Ronholt59.93Medical Lake
20.12Gunner Kreese1:00.12Valley Christian
21.10Dominic Marquez1:01.25Columbia (Hunters)
22.9Brad Hall1:01.28Deer Park
23.9Seth Hansen1:01.52Reardan
24.12Matt Slagle1:01.56Republic
25.9Jesse Harding1:01.62Republic
26.9Coleman White1:01.72Cheney
27.12Kevin Gilmartin1:03.68Valley Christian
28.10Aleksander Collier1:04.43Columbia (Hunters)
29.12Tim Linton1:05.40Kettle Falls
30.10Hunter Carpenter1:06.31Colville
31.11Josiah Anderson1:06.46Colville
32.9Andrew Rizzi1:07.00Valley Christian
33.9Armand Santone1:07.25Valley Christian
34.9Drew Olson1:07.40Valley Christian
35.10Cody Gagliardo1:09.06Selkirk
36.9Logan Drinkard1:10.72Medical Lake
11Tyson BostromNTSt George's
11Christian BowmanNTMedical Lake
10Miguel JohnsNTSelkirk
10Marvin ReyesNTColumbia (Hunters)
12Kody ScottNTNorthport
9Ryan UtleyNTCheney
9Anthony PeltsNTDeer Park
12Jered HinchNTFreeman
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zak Harcourt2:06.62Deer Park
9Maxwell Choka2:10St George's
2.9Maxwell Choka2:10.79St George's
3.11Keith Fechner2:11.78Joel Ferris
4.9Doug Minkler2:12.70Joel Ferris
12Stephen Burgess2:15St George's
5.12Stephen Burgess2:15.71St George's
6.9Saxon Brown2:16.40Republic
7.11Tom Hawkins2:16.81Joel Ferris
8.12Brandon DeChiara2:17.53Liberty (Spangle)
9.10Kyle Fritsch2:20.18NW Christian (Colbert)
10.9Jay Shoemaker2:21.63Colville
11.12Matt Slagle2:24.62Republic
12.10Levi Pierce2:25.84Deer Park
13.9Tanner Waite2:26.09Freeman
14.11Jake Burgess2:27.28Colville
15.11Ross Neiman2:27.37Freeman
16.11Robert Swanson2:27.68Valley Christian
17.10Chase Walter2:29.61Cheney
18.11Hunter Walsh2:29.90Joel Ferris
19.11Derek Bean2:35.31Chewelah
20.10Mark Vincent2:35.90Cheney
21.10Kenny McGaffey2:36.99Republic
22.12Kevin Gilmartin2:40.09Valley Christian
23.12Jason Hirshel2:42.50Valley Christian
24.10Alan Lambert2:43.02Cheney
9Devin Butler2:45.94Mary Walker
26.9Drew Olson2:46.80Valley Christian
27.9Blake Black2:58.35Northport
11Torrence LewisNTChewelah
12Reggie PeoneNTDeer Park
10Andy HillNTInchelium
9Nick BrockmanNTReardan
12Brandon JohnsonNTSt George's
9Colton BoswellNTDeer Park
12Tyler KostelakNTColville
10Quinn RobinsonNTFreeman
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nik Michel4:32.06Republic
2.12Ned Fischer4:32.50Colville
3.11Colton Hastings4:40.00Colville
4.10Quinn Robinson4:45.56Freeman
5.11Keith Fechner4:47.00Joel Ferris
6.11Tyler Salisbury4:48.09Deer Park
7.11Jon Bennett4:51.12Republic
8.12Reggie Peone4:52.46Deer Park
9.9Maxwell Choka4:56.00St George's
10.11Nick Cherrington4:56.94Freeman
11.11Zak Harcourt4:57.30Deer Park
12.9Saxon Brown4:58.21Republic
13.11Tom Hawkins4:58.62Joel Ferris
14.11Aaron Cadwallader5:01.19NW Christian (Colbert)
15.11Mark Blank5:02.04Republic
16.10Tucker Richards5:03.52Joel Ferris
17.12Matt Slagle5:04.59Republic
18.10Cody Erickson5:05.51Liberty (Spangle)
12Stephen Burgess5:07St George's
19.12Stephen Burgess5:07.40St George's
20.9Sam Davis5:14.21Deer Park
21.11Cal Maddox5:15.52Colville
22.9Brad Weiler5:17.12Joel Ferris
23.9Steven Olds5:19.61NW Christian (Colbert)
24.10Kyle Fritsch5:20.24NW Christian (Colbert)
25.11Trent Neiman5:21.12Freeman
26.11Jake Burgess5:21.43Colville
27.10Dominic Marquez5:25.20Columbia (Hunters)
10Aleksander Collier5:26.34Columbia (Hunters)
29.12Tyler Kostelak5:28.20Colville
30.9Nolan Woodard5:29.40Deer Park
31.10Ethan Cabbage5:29.76Colville
32.10Levi Pierce5:33.22Deer Park
33.11Robert Swanson5:34.00Valley Christian
34.10Andy Hill5:34.31Inchelium
35.11Jesse Timm5:34.82Chewelah
36.10Chris Lane5:35.94Colville
37.10Alex McIntire5:44.48Deer Park
38.10Chase Walter5:45.00Cheney
39.10Mark Vincent5:47.81Cheney
40.10Alan Lambert5:50.70Cheney
41.12Jason Hirshel5:52.14Valley Christian
42.9Mike Haskins5:53.20Selkirk
43.12Travis Galloway5:53.95St George's
44.12Cody Dahm5:55.14Liberty (Spangle)
9Devin Butler5:56.86Mary Walker
46.12Kody Scott5:57.46Northport
47.9Colton Boswell5:59.98Deer Park
48.12AJ Guidry6:04.66Medical Lake
49.11Luke Hauflin6:21.12Northport
50.9Honey Brown6:22.24Wellpinit
51.12Tim Linton6:51.68Kettle Falls
52.11Torrence Lewis6:54.40Chewelah
53.9Blake Black7:42.06Northport
10Daniel MosesNTRepublic
10Nick WilliamsNTDeer Park
12Tony LouieNTInchelium
11Aron KruegerNTDeer Park
11Josh LangNTDeer Park
10Isaiah KenneyNTChewelah
11Matt HansenNTReardan
9Justin HeftelNTSt George's
9Jacob WithersNTSt George's
12Brandon JohnsonNTSt George's
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nik Michel9:56.68Republic
2.12Ned Fischer10:00.84Colville
3.11Jake Nielsen10:19.93Colville
4.11Nick Cherrington10:30.09Freeman
5.11Jon Bennett10:30.21Republic
6.12Josh Randall10:46.97Colville
7.11Tyler Salisbury11:02.61Deer Park
8.12Matt Slagle11:09.22Republic
9.9Brad Weiler11:21.19Joel Ferris
10.10Nick Hinchliff11:25.76Joel Ferris
11.11Cal Maddox11:36.32Colville
12.9Sam Davis11:37.57Deer Park
13.9Nolan Woodard11:58.26Deer Park
14.11Robert Swanson12:36.59Valley Christian
15.10Chris Lane12:36.54Colville
16.10Cameron Kenworthy12:37.10Colville
17.10Isaiah Kenney12:41.57Chewelah
18.11Aron Krueger13:39.56Deer Park
19.12Jason Hirshel14:14.39Valley Christian
11Jesse TimmNTChewelah
9Honey BrownNTWellpinit
12Stephen BurgessNTSt George's
12Travis GallowayNTSt George's
9Maxwell ChokaNTSt George's
10Alex McIntireNTDeer Park
11Josh LangNTDeer Park
10Cody EricksonNTLiberty (Spangle)
12Cody DahmNTLiberty (Spangle)
11Trent NeimanNTFreeman
12Reggie PeoneNTDeer Park
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Croft15.40Valley Christian
2.12Grant Schultz16.10Reardan
3.12Casey Strothman16.30Freeman
4.11Kennedy Seyler17.00Wellpinit
5.10Kevin Edler17.80Colville
6.12Peter Nelson19.00Liberty (Spangle)
7.10Clay Watters19.50Medical Lake
8.10Andrew Reese20.70Medical Lake
9.10Andy Hill20.80Inchelium
10.12Levi Boggs21.90Colville
11.9Brandon Schafer23.60Colville
11Rayven MembrereNTColumbia (Hunters)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Croft43.03Valley Christian
2.12Grant Schultz45.23Reardan
3.10Clay Watters45.59Medical Lake
4.12Casey Strothman46.34Freeman
5.12Peter Nelson47.20Liberty (Spangle)
6.11Josh Barnard48.78Deer Park
7.10Kevin Edler49.31Colville
8.9Zack Kunkel50.06Liberty (Spangle)
9.11Brooke Hughes-Brauner51.68Colville
10.9Seth Hansen52.70Reardan
11.10Raine Knowles53.37Republic
12.10Chris Parr53.56Medical Lake
13.12Levi Boggs53.72Colville
14.9Honey Brown55.50Wellpinit
15.10Andrew Reese56.46Medical Lake
16.10Corey Allen56.93Medical Lake
17.12Danny Baker57.72Selkirk
18.9Dan Slagle58.75Republic
11Rayven MembrereNTColumbia (Hunters)
9Darrin GottbrehtNTMedical Lake
9Jacob LaraNTFreeman
12Royce RobinsonNTFreeman
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Peter Heinen
Cody Unfred
Tucker Rudy
Jared Hinch
45.18Freeman
2.-Demetrius Cawthorne
Dominique Brown
Jarrod Swanson
Christian Bowman
47.56Medical Lake
3.-Jaric Dehart
Jade Wilson
Brad Hall
Ryan Feser
48.43Deer Park
4.-Justin Wynhoff
Phoenix Edwards
Luke Coots
Jack Redding
48.71Kettle Falls
5.-Kevin Gilmartin
Kolby Blew
Zach Tabish
Tayn Waterworth
50.18Valley Christian
6.-Jared Fisher
Zach Hull
Jontana Jensen
Joe Young
50.21Colville
7.-Robert Seyler
Curtis Vatter
Thomas Seyler
AJ Kieffer
51.71Wellpinit
8.-Matt Benzmiller
Jacob Weaver
Zechariah Jiles
Thomas Hughes
51.75NW Christian (Colbert)
9.-Marquis Allen
Coleman White
Curtis Boal
Richard Simmons
52.59Cheney
-Trevor Anderson
Marvin Reyes
Paul Larrew
Gabriel Jones
NTColumbia (Hunters)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jared Fisher
Jontana Jensen
Joe Young
Colton Hastings
3:35.24Colville
2.-Jared Hinch
Josh Richardson
Quinn Robinson
Christian Dresback
3:41.46Freeman
3.-Saxon Brown
Nik Michel
Jon Bennett
Mark Blank
3:53.18Republic
4.-Relay Team 4:02.81Deer Park
5.-Gunner Kreese
Kevin Gilmartin
Craver Small
Kyle Croft
4:05.68Valley Christian
-Doug Minkler
Keith Fechner
Tucker Richards
Tom Hawkins
NTJoel Ferris
-Dominick Huey
Nick Murray
Tim Ronholt
Christian Bowman
NTMedical Lake
-Matt Hansen
Grant Schultz
Roy Walser
Seth Hansen
NTReardan
-Mark Vincent
Chase Walter
Ryan Utley
Coleman White
NTCheney
-Stephen Burgess
Travis Galloway
Maxwell Choka
Dustin Pierce
NTSt George's
-Danny Brigman
James Prouty
Kennedy Seyler
Terrance Gallaher
NTWellpinit
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reid White51-01.00Deer Park
2.12Jesse Korb45-06.00Deer Park
3.10Josh McDowell40-01.00Chewelah
4.11Ryan Allison39-09.00Deer Park
5.11Kennedy Seyler38-01.00Wellpinit
6.12Cruze Thompson37-11.00Colville
7.11Trevor Anderson37-07.00Columbia (Hunters)
8.12Richard Aley37-05.00Medical Lake
9.12Ty Williquette35-11.00Reardan
10.10Reuben Clark35-06.00NW Christian (Colbert)
11.12AJ Guidry35-02.00Medical Lake
12.11Jon Rumley35-00.00Colville
10Josh Ross32'0Selkirk
12Josh MacIntoshNDSelkirk
11Chad DawsonNDSelkirk
12Curtis VatterNDWellpinit
11James ProutyNDWellpinit
11Thomas SeylerNDWellpinit
9AJ KiefferNDWellpinit
12Jacob HansenNDReardan
11Matt HansenNDReardan
9Reese FergusonNDDeer Park
11Trent NeimanNDFreeman
9Logan DrinkardNDMedical Lake
9Zach WilliamsNDMedical Lake
9Darrin GottbrehtNDMedical Lake
10Josh BeltzNDNW Christian (Colbert)
11Sascha BraendleNDReardan
9Seth HansenNDReardan
12Karl UntiedtNDReardan
10Daniel MosesNDRepublic
12Ibrahim PekerNDSt George's
9Armand SantoneNDValley Christian
12Kevin HowertonNDValley Christian
12Tayn WaterworthNDValley Christian
9Masen McCormickNDCheney
10Austin AllenNDCheney
10Josh GladdenNDCheney
10Dakota MauzayNDCheney
12Zach JensenNDSelkirk
12Billy CookNDSelkirk
10Emmet PattonNDChewelah
10Erik LeeNDColville
11Colby TeibelNDColville
12Keith WaldenNDMedical Lake
9Casey PhinneyNDFreeman
11Drew ChristianNDColville
10Kevin OwensNDKettle Falls
10Franklin BrooksNDColville
12Kyle NicholsenNDInchelium
10Doug SmithNDColville
9Austin HeineNDChewelah
9Stephen ZerrNDChewelah
10Corey AllenNDMedical Lake
9Omar KhaterNDColville
10Cody ScriverNDRepublic
10Chris ParrNDMedical Lake
10Tyler KimmetNDNW Christian (Colbert)
11Matt GrieseNDFreeman
9Steven KresekNDColville
12James BrooksNDColville
10Jaber YoungNDColville
10Avery SmetanaNDFreeman
11Dominic WalkerNDDeer Park
12Dalton ReillyNDFreeman
11Kris NormanNDFreeman
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Korb135-03Deer Park
2.12Richard Aley116-05Medical Lake
3.12Reid White107-11Deer Park
4.11Trevor Anderson106-00Columbia (Hunters)
5.12Brandon DeChiara104-04Liberty (Spangle)
6.11Colby Teibel103-09Colville
7.12Robert Seyler102-01Wellpinit
8.10Josh McDowell101-08Chewelah
9.12Keith Walden95-06Medical Lake
10.10Jaber Young94-07Colville
9Logan Drinkard78Medical Lake
10Chris Parr73Medical Lake
12Danny Baker70'0Selkirk
9Darrin Gottbreht60Medical Lake
10Corey Allen50Medical Lake
12Chris GilbertNDMary Walker
9Joey BeckmanNDMary Walker
12Charlie PriganNDMary Walker
9Jacob KalkmanNDNW Christian (Colbert)
10Josh BeltzNDNW Christian (Colbert)
11Thomas RogersNDReardan
12Karl UntiedtNDReardan
9Seth HansenNDReardan
12Sean KemmererNDReardan
9Eli LoweNDReardan
12Jacob HansenNDReardan
10Daniel MosesNDRepublic
12Jason HirshelNDValley Christian
9Perry LawsonNDValley Christian
9Armand SantoneNDValley Christian
12Kevin HowertonNDValley Christian
10Josh GladdenNDCheney
11Kyle JohnsonNDChewelah
10Cody AckersonNDColville
10Cody ScriverNDRepublic
11Ryan AllisonNDDeer Park
9Stephen ZerrNDChewelah
11Dominic WalkerNDDeer Park
11Ryan JacobsonNDSt George's
9Austin HeineNDChewelah
11Paul NicholsNDLiberty (Spangle)
10Avery SmetanaNDFreeman
9Casey PhinneyNDFreeman
11Luke HauflinNDNorthport
11Trent NeimanNDFreeman
10Franklin BrooksNDColville
10Tyler KimmetNDNW Christian (Colbert)
9Steven KresekNDColville
9Omar KhaterNDColville
12Kyle NicholsenNDInchelium
12Dalton ReillyNDFreeman
11Kris NormanNDFreeman
12James BrooksNDColville
9Jordan VivarNDCheney
9Masen McCormickNDCheney
10Josh RossNDSelkirk
10Austin AllenNDCheney
12Josh MacIntoshNDSelkirk
11Chad DawsonNDSelkirk
12Danny BrigmanNDWellpinit
10Erik LeeNDColville
9Adam CollinsNDChewelah
10Emmet PattonNDChewelah
11Rayven MembrereNDColumbia (Hunters)
9Reese FergusonNDDeer Park
12Charles BuynakNDDeer Park
12Tyrell TonasketNDInchelium
10Kevin OwensNDKettle Falls
9Dominic NordelNDMedical Lake
12Curtis VatterNDWellpinit
9Zach WilliamsNDMedical Lake
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Pond153-08Colville
2.12Chase Watson151-04Freeman
3.10Justin Beal137-10Deer Park
4.12Gunner Kreese129-10Valley Christian
5.11Billy Rogers127-01Colville
6.12Dalton Husfloen119-00Chewelah
7.11Josh Barnard117-09Deer Park
8.12Tayn Waterworth111-06Valley Christian
9.11Justin Ward110-08Cheney
10.12Keith Walden109-08Medical Lake
11.10Kevin Edler107-08Colville
12.10Dakota Mauzay106-06Cheney
13.11Austin Puett104-11Colville
14.12Dustin Pierce104-08St George's
15.9Jacob Kalkman104-05NW Christian (Colbert)
12Dustin Pierce104'St George's
16.12Ty Williquette103-05Reardan
12Josh MacIntosh103'1Selkirk
10Josh Ross97'0Selkirk
12Chris VermeulenNDSelkirk
12Billy CookNDSelkirk
12Danny BakerNDSelkirk
12Chris FredrickNDColville
12Anthony PayneNDColville
10Jordan EndsleyNDCheney
10Austin AllenNDCheney
12Jacob HansenNDReardan
12Ibrahim PekerNDSt George's
11Rayven MembrereNDColumbia (Hunters)
12Tyrell TonasketNDInchelium
11Seth GuidryNDMedical Lake
11Chad DawsonNDSelkirk
12Robert SeylerNDWellpinit
11Thomas SeylerNDWellpinit
9Terrance GallaherNDWellpinit
9Perry LawsonNDValley Christian
9Cody GereauxNDColville
11Tucker RudyNDFreeman
10Jeremy MayerNDCheney
10Josh BeltzNDNW Christian (Colbert)
10Jaber YoungNDColville
9Darrin GottbrehtNDMedical Lake
10Chris ParrNDMedical Lake
9Dominic NordelNDMedical Lake
10Xavier AllenNDMedical Lake
9Logan DrinkardNDMedical Lake
9Doug HitchNDMary Walker
9Daniel MeyersNDMary Walker
9Joey BeckmanNDMary Walker
12Charlie PriganNDMary Walker
10Kyle FritschNDNW Christian (Colbert)
9Eli LoweNDReardan
12Karl UntiedtNDReardan
11Will ShakelfordNDKettle Falls
11Drew ChristianNDColville
10Corey AllenNDMedical Lake
9Blake BlackNDNorthport
10Kevin OwensNDKettle Falls
10Nicholas HansenNDColville
10Matt DreherNDColville
10Cody ScriverNDRepublic
10Raine KnowlesNDRepublic
10Tyler ParzuchowskiNDMedical Lake
10Kenny McGaffeyNDRepublic
9Micah TapperoNDMedical Lake
9Jacob LaraNDFreeman
11Jordan CoryNDFreeman
10Sam EackerNDNW Christian (Colbert)
10Isaiah KenneyNDChewelah
10Daniel WheatleyNDFreeman
11Ryan MeenachNDFreeman
12Kyle NicholsenNDInchelium
11Ryan JacobsonNDSt George's
9Zack KunkelNDLiberty (Spangle)
11Paul NicholsNDLiberty (Spangle)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Reuben Clark6-02.00NW Christian (Colbert)
1.12Grant Schultz6-02.00Reardan
3.12Chase Watson6-00.00Freeman
4.12DeAngelo Jones5-10.00Cheney
5.11Matt Friddle5-06.00Medical Lake
5.10Ethan Cabbage5-06.00Colville
6.12Tony Louie5-04.00Inchelium
7.12Charles Buynak5-04.00Deer Park
8.9Jay Shoemaker5-04.00Colville
8.12Kyle Shaver5-04.00Mary Walker
9.9Nick Brockman5-02.00Reardan
9.9Dan Slagle5-02.00Republic
10.9Jacob Lara5-00.00Freeman
10.11Trevor Anderson5-00.00Columbia (Hunters)
15.11Ross Neiman4-10.00Freeman
15.10Craver Small4-10.00Valley Christian
17.10Justin Beal4-08.00Deer Park
11Kyle NordbyNHFreeman
10Kogler JoshNHChewelah
9Brad HallNHDeer Park
11Jack SmithNHColville
9Andrew RizziNHValley Christian
9Brandon SchaferNHColville
10Kolby BlewNHValley Christian
9Adam CollinsNHChewelah
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12DeAngelo Jones20-02.00Cheney
2.12Peter Heinen19-06.50Freeman
3.10Cody Unfred18-11.00Freeman
4.10Ethan Cabbage18-06.00Colville
5.12Jarrod Swanson18-03.75Medical Lake
6.12Chris Vermeulen17-11.75Selkirk
6.12Zach Jensen17-11.75Selkirk
8.12Tony Louie17-11.50Inchelium
9.12Peter Nelson17-10.25Liberty (Spangle)
10.11Zach Hull17-09.00Colville
11.11Matt Hansen17-05.00Reardan
12.10Roy Walser17-04.00Reardan
13.10Clay Watters17-03.75Medical Lake
13.9Dominick Huey17-03.75Medical Lake
15.10Justin Beal17-02.00Deer Park
15.11Ryan Meenach17-02.00Freeman
17.12Stefan Plesser17-00.75Liberty (Spangle)
18.9Jaric Dehart16-11.50Deer Park
19.12Kyle Shaver16-09.75Mary Walker
20.11Josh Barnard16-09.00Deer Park
21.12Jaymz Johnson16-08.75Colville
22.11Wyatt Smith16-08.00Deer Park
23.9Dan Slagle16-07.50Republic
24.11Jacob Konshuk16-03.75Liberty (Spangle)
25.12Gunner Kreese16-03.00Valley Christian
26.11Kennedy Seyler16-01.75Wellpinit
27.9Tanner Waite16-01.00Freeman
27.12PJ Anderson16-01.00Liberty (Spangle)
29.9Daniel Meyers15-10.75Mary Walker
30.10Kolby Blew15-09.00Valley Christian
31.11Anthony Grant15-05.50Deer Park
32.12Kody Scott15-01.00Northport
32.9Andrew LaVoie15-01.00NW Christian (Colbert)
34.9Mike Haskins15-00.00Selkirk
35.9Andrew Rizzi14-08.50Valley Christian
36.11Richard Mann14-08.00Liberty (Spangle)
37.11Brooke Hughes-Brauner14-06.50Colville
38.11Luke Hauflin14-04.25Northport
39.9Zach Tabish14-00.50Valley Christian
40.9Armand Santone14-00.25Valley Christian
41.12Tyrell Tonasket13-08.00Inchelium
42.10Cody Gagliardo12-08.75Selkirk
43.12Jason Heberlein12-00.50Colville
44.9Zach Brown11-10.75Republic
45.9Alberto Kimball11-01.75Liberty (Spangle)
46.9Tyler Weyer10-07.50Republic
47.9Brandon Schafer7-06.75Colville
9Dennis BondNDColville
11Jack SmithNDColville
9Trevor BlankNDRepublic
10Xavier AllenNDMedical Lake
9Doug HitchNDMary Walker
10Phoenix EdwardsNDKettle Falls
10Demetrius CawthorneNDMedical Lake
10Gary GilmartinNDValley Christian
10Zechariah JilesNDNW Christian (Colbert)
11Kyle NordbyNDFreeman
11Matt FriddleNDMedical Lake
9AJ KiefferNDWellpinit
11Will ShakelfordNDKettle Falls
10Miguel JohnsNDSelkirk
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12DeAngelo Jones42-05.00Cheney
2.10Cody Unfred39-10.00Freeman
3.12Stefan Plesser38-08.00Liberty (Spangle)
4.12Tony Louie37-11.00Inchelium
5.12Zach Jensen37-02.00Selkirk
6.10Alex Pond36-10.00Colville
7.12Kyle Shaver36-06.00Mary Walker
8.11Jacob Konshuk35-08.00Liberty (Spangle)
9.11Luke Coots35-06.00Kettle Falls
9.10Andy Hill35-06.00Inchelium
11.10Justin Beal34-08.50Deer Park
12.12Chris Vermeulen34-07.00Selkirk
13.10Reuben Clark34-06.00NW Christian (Colbert)
14.9Dan Slagle34-04.00Republic
15.11Ryan Meenach34-03.00Freeman
16.11Josh Barnard33-10.00Deer Park
17.9Andrew LaVoie33-03.00NW Christian (Colbert)
18.12PJ Anderson30-10.00Liberty (Spangle)
19.9Jade Wilson29-07.00Deer Park
20.12Jaymz Johnson29-05.50Colville
21.9Mike Haskins28-08.00Selkirk
22.9Drew Olson28-07.00Valley Christian
23.10Craver Small27-07.50Valley Christian
24.12Jason Heberlein26-08.00Colville
9Brad HallNDDeer Park
9Brandon SchaferNDColville
12Gunner KreeseNDValley Christian
10Roy WalserNDReardan
9Adam CollinsNDChewelah
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump