Athletic.net Team Results Management

S.W.C. J.V. District Championships

Saturday, May 15, 2010

South Eugene, Eugene

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.12Christobal Caamano11.72aNorth Medford      
1.10Lawrence Potts11.74aGrants Pass      
4.10Max Tag11.78aSouth Eugene      
5.10Malek Barno11.80aRoseburg      
2.9Trevor Harboldt11.82aGrants Pass      
6.10Mitchell Beath12.08aSouth Eugene      
7.10Austin Wheeler12.09aSheldon      
8.10Ross Cline12.11aSheldon      
9.10Spencer Fuller12.19aGrants Pass      
10.9Dom Holden12.28aRoseburg      
11.9Chandler Haskett12.32aRoseburg      
12.11Michael Carlini12.33aSouth Medford      
13.9Alex Prater12.48aRoseburg      
14.9Stephen Nemeth12.57aGrants Pass      
15.12Rafael Cardoso12.59aSouth Eugene      
16.9Samier Waqar12.63aSouth Eugene      
17.10Matt Warren12.65aRoseburg      
18.11Joshua Betschart12.69aSheldon      
19.10Hector Mandera12.70aRoseburg      
20.10Earnie Lane12.72aRoseburg      
21.10Valentino Olivas12.74aRoseburg      
22.12Dwight Selby12.75aGrants Pass      
23.12Jose Eslama12.87aGrants Pass      
24.9Lane Davis12.88aSheldon      
25.10Cooper Wolf12.89aSouth Medford      
26.9Matthew Figurate12.93aSouth Medford      
27.11Cody Scoggins12.93aNorth Medford      
28.9Jose Garcia12.97aRoseburg      
29.9Caleb Wright12.98aSouth Medford      
30.9Landon Sterkel13.03aSouth Eugene      
31.9Aaron Abbott-Sanchez13.10aRoseburg      
32.9Kyle Yandell13.11aSouth Medford      
33.9Kaiden Moore13.12aSheldon      
34.10Colton Dunham13.14aRoseburg      
35.9Eric Scott13.18aNorth Medford      
36.9Josh Bowden13.25aSouth Medford      
37.10Zeb Rear13.60aSouth Eugene      
38.9Christian Sicairos13.73aSouth Medford      
39.9Ryan Raker13.78aNorth Medford      
40.9Travis Strickland14.05aSouth Medford      
41.10Keenan Dakers14.19aSouth Eugene      
42.9Fayne He14.28aSouth Eugene      
43.10Trent Silvas14.29aRoseburg      
44.10Blake Norton14.54aRoseburg      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Christobal Caamano24.61aNorth Medford      
2.10Ross Cline24.75aSheldon      
3.9Chandler Haskett24.76aRoseburg      
4.9Tim Beick24.78aNorth Medford      
5.10Max Tag24.79aSouth Eugene      
6.9Dom Holden25.10aRoseburg      
7.10Perrin Kaney25.16aRoseburg      
8.12Ben Paul25.31aNorth Medford      
9.11Michael Carlini25.42aSouth Medford      
10.10Spencer Fuller25.43aGrants Pass      
11.10Hector Mandera25.43aRoseburg      
12.10Austin Wheeler25.47aSheldon      
13.9Alex Prater25.95aRoseburg      
14.9Cody Coffman25.97aGrants Pass      
15.9Samier Waqar26.02aSouth Eugene      
16.10John Arnado26.07aGrants Pass      
17.12Poncho (Francisco) Carrion-Estrada26.09aRoseburg      
18.12Rafael Cardoso26.12aSouth Eugene      
19.10Lawrence Potts26.15aGrants Pass      
20.9Riley Veritch26.17aGrants Pass      
21.11Marshall Moses26.24aSouth Medford      
22.10Cooper Wolf26.31aSouth Medford      
23.10Earnie Lane26.43aRoseburg      
24.10Valentino Olivas26.52aRoseburg      
25.12Jose Eslama26.57aGrants Pass      
26.11Teddy Patton26.65aGrants Pass      
27.9Eric Scott26.67aNorth Medford      
28.9Kaiden Moore26.92aSheldon      
29.9Landon Sterkel27.13aSouth Eugene      
30.9Brendon Hopkins27.17aRoseburg      
31.9Kyle Yandell27.35aSouth Medford      
32.9Aaron Abbott-Sanchez27.39aRoseburg      
33.10Stephen Partin27.54aGrants Pass      
34.9Christian Sicairos28.32aSouth Medford      
35.9Austin Fields28.54aRoseburg      
36.9Ryan Raker29.12aNorth Medford      
37.10Blake Norton29.71aRoseburg      
38.10Trent Silvas30.96aRoseburg      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jacob Lamb54.61aSouth Medford      
2.9Tim Beick54.96aNorth Medford      
3.9Riley Veritch55.58aGrants Pass      
4.9Austin Williams56.11aSheldon      
5.10Mandeep Nagi56.93aGrants Pass      
6.12Ben Paul57.15aNorth Medford      
7.9Brendon Hopkins58.43aRoseburg      
8.9Zach Schneider58.87aSouth Medford      
9.12Michael Lutman59.34aGrants Pass      
10.10John Arnado1:00.81aGrants Pass      
9Jason BergoldDQRoseburg      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Malek Barno54.70Roseburg      
9Dom Holden55.50Roseburg      
9Alex Prater55.80Roseburg      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Sean Andresen2:09.19aSouth Eugene      
2.9Niko Tutland2:10.69aSouth Medford      
3.9Dylan Woodward2:12.29aRoseburg      
4.12Brian Fawcett2:12.74aGrants Pass      
5.9Blake Spencer2:13.06aNorth Medford      
6.10Mandeep Nagi2:15.09aGrants Pass      
7.10Nathan Jordan2:15.51aGrants Pass      
8.10Brandon Weichers2:20.81aGrants Pass      
9.9Zach Schneider2:21.19aSouth Medford      
10.9George Rear2:21.24aSouth Eugene      
11.11Patrick Rice2:21.92aSouth Medford      
12.10Aidan Maxwell2:23.51aGrants Pass      
13.9Caleb Diaz2:24.55aNorth Medford      
14.9Samuel Salbador2:24.60aSheldon      
15.9Felipe Carrion2:26.42aRoseburg      
16.9Darian Thompson2:32.41aSouth Medford      
17.11Zack Rogers2:33.41aSouth Medford      
18.9Casey Zottola2:35.03aGrants Pass      
19.10Jacob Steele2:36.48aGrants Pass      
20.11Jesse Perez2:37.56aGrants Pass      
21.11Matt Gibson2:37.86aGrants Pass      
22.11Matthew Rasmussen2:50.68aSheldon      
23.11Gabriel Lee4:52.74aNorth Medford      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Zack Selko4:26.24aSouth Eugene      
2.10Nathan Jordan4:27.36aGrants Pass      
3.11Kevin Chang4:28.90aSouth Eugene      
4.9Blake Spencer4:31.57aNorth Medford      
5.9Dylan Woodward4:31.96aRoseburg      
6.11Sean Andresen4:32.06aSouth Eugene      
7.10Jack Wilson4:34.51aSouth Eugene      
8.11Jason Duval4:42.63aRoseburg      
9.12Zane Mowery4:43.23aSouth Eugene      
10.12Brandon Scott4:45.85aSouth Medford      
11.10Evan Davis4:46.20aSouth Eugene      
12.9Alex Johnston4:46.32aSheldon      
13.11David Helmick4:47.37aSouth Eugene      
14.10Brandon Weichers4:50.66aGrants Pass      
15.10Jonny Lightheart4:51.28aNorth Medford      
16.9Caleb Diaz4:52.16aNorth Medford      
17.9Sam Seno4:53.66aSheldon      
18.11Ross Lindly4:54.01aSheldon      
19.12Poncho (Francisco) Carrion-Estrada4:55.56aRoseburg      
20.9Garth Hall4:56.02aGrants Pass      
21.10Zheng Zheng4:56.55aGrants Pass      
22.9Samuel Salbador4:56.91aSheldon      
23.11Zack Rogers4:59.03aSouth Medford      
24.9Dylan Vanherwaarden4:59.58aSheldon      
25.10Justin Haupt5:00.59aNorth Medford      
26.9George Rear5:03.26aSouth Eugene      
27.11Marshall Moses5:06.31aSouth Medford      
28.12Brad Kinch5:06.54aSheldon      
29.10Aidan Maxwell5:08.51aGrants Pass      
30.10Sam Petersen5:09.03aSheldon      
31.9Casey Zottola5:09.93aGrants Pass      
32.11Jesse Perez5:10.78aGrants Pass      
33.11Gonzalo Garay-Romero5:10.91aSheldon      
34.9Kyle Radley5:11.06aSheldon      
35.9Isaac Struyck5:11.10aGrants Pass      
36.11Alvaro Garay-Romero5:12.70aSheldon      
37.10Jacob Steele5:14.93aGrants Pass      
38.12Joel Ma5:25.63aRoseburg      
39.11Matt Gibson5:25.68aGrants Pass      
40.9Brendon Surgeon5:30.00aNorth Medford      
41.10Jake Roblin5:30.08aSheldon      
42.11Matthew Rasmussen5:33.04aSheldon      
43.9Daniel Rethwill5:37.71aSheldon      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Zack Selko9:54.61aSouth Eugene      
2.10Jack Wilson9:55.00aSouth Eugene      
3.11Kevin Chang10:05.82aSouth Eugene      
4.10Brian Eimstad10:15.34aSouth Eugene      
5.10Evan Davis10:15.91aSouth Eugene      
6.10John Talik10:19.01aRoseburg      
7.9Alex Johnston10:19.58aSheldon      
8.12Zane Mowery10:24.87aSouth Eugene      
9.12Brandon Scott10:48.84aSouth Medford      
10.12Cody Barron10:57.38aRoseburg      
11.9Garth Hall10:57.52aGrants Pass      
12.10Jacob Gross11:03.81aGrants Pass      
13.10Quincy Gill11:07.84aSouth Eugene      
14.10Jonny Lightheart11:10.60aNorth Medford      
15.10Zheng Zheng11:13.42aGrants Pass      
16.9Sam Seno11:18.12aSheldon      
17.10Justin Haupt11:24.53aNorth Medford      
18.11Ross Lindly11:27.81aSheldon      
19.12Brian Fawcett11:34.72aGrants Pass      
20.9Kyle Radley11:40.29aSheldon      
21.11Alex Raabe11:42.36aSheldon      
22.11Gonzalo Garay-Romero11:42.83aSheldon      
23.11Alvaro Garay-Romero11:43.05aSheldon      
24.10Sam Petersen12:04.55aSheldon      
25.9Jaden Adams12:42.66aSheldon      
26.10Jake Roblin13:01.31aSheldon      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Trevor Harboldt18.05aGrants Pass      
2.10Paul Hagen18.18aRoseburg      
3.11Hunter Fields18.38aGrants Pass      
4.9Cory Turk19.67aSouth Medford      
5.9Cole Kasten19.77aSheldon      
6.10Keenan Dakers21.09aSouth Eugene      
7.11Jonathan Carraway21.84aSouth Medford      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Paul Hagen45.07aRoseburg      
2.9Trevor Harboldt45.55aGrants Pass      
3.11Ben Nicholson46.75aNorth Medford      
4.9L.T. Hoak48.77aNorth Medford      
5.9Cory Turk48.84aSouth Medford      
6.11Tyler Haycraft49.52aGrants Pass      
7.11Jonathan Carraway55.32aSouth Medford      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Dom Holden
Chandler Haskett
Hector Mandera
Malek Barno
46.70aRoseburg      
2.-Eric Scott
Doug Beick
Mackenzie Clark
Christobal Caamano
47.27aNorth Medford      
3.-Joshua Betschart
Ross Cline
Austin Wheeler
Austin Williams
47.63aSheldon      
4.-Josh Bowden
Ben Casebier
Jacob Lamb
David Delladio
47.78aSouth Medford      
5.-Landon Sterkal
Taylor Vanderclay
Mitchell Beam
Samier Wager
48.33aSouth Eugene      
6.-Teddy Patton
Trevor Harboldt
Lawrence Potts
Spencer Fuller
48.85aGrants Pass      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Dom Holden
Malek Barno
Alex Prater
Brendon Hopkins
3:44.92aRoseburg      
2.-Marshall Moses
Jacob Lamb
Zach Schneider
Niko Tutland
3:49.25aSouth Medford      
3.-Riley Veritch
Nathan Jordan
Mandeep Nagi
Brandon Weichers
3:52.40aGrants Pass      
4.-Kevin Chang
Sean Andresen
Zach Selko
Rafael Cardoso
4:05.63aSouth Eugene      
5.-Dontee Norman-Provost
Austin Williams
Austin Wheeler
Lane Davis
4:26.31aSheldon      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Nicholas Rea43-00.00Sheldon      
2.11Joshua Betschart40-06.00Sheldon      
3.9Mark Moore39-09.00Sheldon      
4.9Henry Asay37-03.00Sheldon      
5.11Mark Maffett36-08.00Grants Pass      
6.12Titan Marval36-04.00Grants Pass      
7.12Chris Michell35-07.00Roseburg      
8.10Jacob Heiner35-06.00South Eugene      
9.11Justin Irons35-04.00North Medford      
9.11Cody Ketelsen35-04.00Grants Pass      
11.10Zack Phillips35-03.00Grants Pass      
12.10Joey Busch34-07.00Roseburg      
13.10DJ Brown34-01.00Roseburg      
14.10Nathan Whisenhunt34-00.00Grants Pass      
15.11Michael Carlini33-11.00South Medford      
16.11Joe Farmer33-05.00Roseburg      
17.10Hector Mandera33-01.00Roseburg      
18.10Malek Barno32-11.00Roseburg      
19.9Alex Wright32-07.00South Medford      
20.11Mike Bass32-01.00Roseburg      
21.12Eric Driever31-08.00Grants Pass      
22.9Tyler O'Brien31-00.00Roseburg      
22.9Andrew Dunn31-00.00South Medford      
24.10Cooper Wolf30-05.00South Medford      
25.9Connor McCabe30-01.00Sheldon      
26.9Jose Garcia30-00.00Roseburg      
27.9Braxton Repman29-09.00South Medford      
28.9Taner Hurst29-06.00South Medford      
29.9Will Mau28-10.00Sheldon      
30.11Axel Villa27-07.00South Medford      
31.10Gabe Hennings23-08.00Grants Pass      
32.9Sawyer McCall23-04.00Sheldon      
33.9Joel Graves20-08.00Sheldon      
9Tyler BairdSCRNorth Medford      
10Tyler BeardSCRSouth Medford      
9Alex HathawaySCRSouth Medford      
11Zach MehlSCRGrants Pass      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Nicholas Rea125-10Sheldon      
2.11Mark Maffett113-06Grants Pass      
3.11Justin Irons108-05North Medford      
4.10Jacob Heiner107-09South Eugene      
5.9Josh Bowden105-09South Medford      
6.9Connor McCabe104-06Sheldon      
7.9Henry Asay102-01Sheldon      
8.9Mark Moore101-06Sheldon      
9.10Nathan Whisenhunt101-02Grants Pass      
10.10Joey Busch97-09Roseburg      
11.11Joe Farmer91-02Roseburg      
12.12Chris Michell90-01Roseburg      
13.9Hayden Matlock88-05South Medford      
14.12Titan Marval86-03Grants Pass      
15.10Juan Martin85-04Grants Pass      
16.9Braxton Repman84-10South Medford      
17.10DJ Brown84-05Roseburg      
18.11Cody Ketelsen83-05Grants Pass      
19.12Eric Driever80-08Grants Pass      
20.9Will Mau77-01Sheldon      
21.9Tanner Nelson77-00Grants Pass      
22.9Tyler O'Brien73-08Roseburg      
23.9Alex Wright72-06South Medford      
24.11Mike Bass70-00Roseburg      
25.11Axel Villa69-07South Medford      
26.11Alex Charles69-05Grants Pass      
27.10Gabe Hennings62-04Grants Pass      
28.9Joel Graves53-05Sheldon      
29.9Sawyer McCall44-06Sheldon      
10Jordyn VillarinoSCRSheldon      
9Alex HathawaySCRSouth Medford      
11Taylor CardenasSCRNorth Medford      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Joey Busch141-00Roseburg      
2.12Titan Marval135-02Grants Pass      
3.10Colton Dunham131-10Roseburg      
4.11Hunter Fields131-06Grants Pass      
5.10Mitchell Beath123-06South Eugene      
6.12Brian Fawcett120-00Grants Pass      
7.9Kyle Yandell112-00South Medford      
8.10Stephen Partin109-03Grants Pass      
9.10Nathan Whisenhunt104-07Grants Pass      
10.9Connor McCabe103-01Sheldon      
11.11Cody Scoggins100-05North Medford      
12.11Jordan Cavens99-08Roseburg      
13.9Tyler O'Brien99-00Roseburg      
14.9Matthew Figurate98-00South Medford      
15.11Tyler Haycraft97-10Grants Pass      
16.11Justin Cardenas95-10North Medford      
17.9Taner Hurst94-00South Medford      
17.9Austin Williams94-00Sheldon      
19.9Hayden Matlock91-04South Medford      
20.9Logan Albright89-02Grants Pass      
21.11Taylor Cardenas89-00North Medford      
22.11Mike Bass88-08Roseburg      
23.12Eric Driever84-10Grants Pass      
24.9Will Mau84-09Sheldon      
25.10Juan Martin82-05Grants Pass      
26.9Andrew Dunn81-09South Medford      
27.9Sawyer McCall80-08Sheldon      
28.10Gabe Hennings80-02Grants Pass      
29.9Brandon McUne79-00North Medford      
30.9Joel Graves60-04Sheldon      
9Ben CasebierSCRSouth Medford      
11Mark MaffettSCRGrants Pass      
11Zach MehlSCRGrants Pass      
9Cole KastenSCRSheldon      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Cason George6-00.00Roseburg      
2.9Caleb Wright5'8.00South Medford      
3.12Dwight Selby5-04.00Grants Pass      
4.11Teddy Patton5-02.00Grants Pass      
4.10David Delladio5-02.00South Medford      
6.9Tim Beick5-00.00North Medford      
7.9Bryce Peddicord4-10.00Grants Pass      
8.10Zeb Rear4-08.00South Eugene      
8.10Colton Dunham4-08.00Roseburg      
10Keenan DakersNHSouth Eugene      
9Matt ToresonNHSouth Medford      
9Reid GibsonNHNorth Medford      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jason Bergold10-06.00Roseburg      
1.9Stephen Nemeth10-06.00Grants Pass      
3.9Patrick Bradley9-06.00Roseburg      
4.10Austin Wheeler9-00.00Sheldon      
4.12Dwight Selby9-00.00Grants Pass      
6.9Bryce Peddicord8-06.00Grants Pass      
6.9Logan Albright8-06.00Grants Pass      
8.9Cole Kasten8-00.00Sheldon      
8.9Zack Moffitt8-00.00Roseburg      
9Reid GibsonNHNorth Medford      
9Kaiden MooreNHSheldon      
9L.T. HoakNHNorth Medford      
9Austin FieldsNHRoseburg      
10Blake NortonNHRoseburg      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10David Delladio18-02.50South Medford      
2.9Lane Davis17-06.25Sheldon      
2.10John Arnado17-06.25Grants Pass      
4.12Dwight Selby17-06.00Grants Pass      
5.11Patrick Rice17-05.50South Medford      
6.10Matt Warren17-05.00Roseburg      
7.9Stephen Nemeth17-03.50Grants Pass      
8.10Mackenzie Clark17-02.25North Medford      
9.10Earnie Lane16-11.75Roseburg      
10.9Caleb Wright16-10.75South Medford      
11.9Samier Waqar16-10.00South Eugene      
12.10Cason George16-09.00Roseburg      
13.11Teddy Patton16-04.50Grants Pass      
14.10Ross Cline16-04.25Sheldon      
15.9Cody Coffman16-02.75Grants Pass      
16.9Patrick Bradley16-00.50Roseburg      
17.10Sean Williams15-11.50Roseburg      
18.12Michael Lutman15-03.50Grants Pass      
19.9Christian Sicairos15-03.25South Medford      
20.10Colton Dunham15-02.00Roseburg      
21.9Landon Sterkel15-01.25South Eugene      
22.9Matthew Figurate14-11.00South Medford      
23.10Perrin Kaney14-05.50Roseburg      
24.10Jacob Steele13-09.00Grants Pass      
25.9Zack Moffitt13-08.50Roseburg      
26.9Kaiden Moore13-07.00Sheldon      
11Taylor MeyerSCRSheldon      
11Dontee Norman-PrevostSCRSheldon      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10David Delladio38-07.75South Medford      
3.9Caleb Wright38-04.75South Medford      
3.9Cody Coffman38-04.75Grants Pass      
5.9Zack Moffitt37-07.00Roseburg      
5.10Cason George37-07.00Roseburg      
7.11Patrick Rice36-05.50South Medford      
7.9Sam Seno36-05.50Sheldon      
9.12Michael Lutman36-05.00Grants Pass      
9.12Brian Fawcett36-05.00Grants Pass      
11.10DJ Brown36-00.75Roseburg      
11.10Sean Williams36-00.75Roseburg      
13.10Mackenzie Clark35-08.25North Medford      
14.9Stephen Nemeth35-07.00Grants Pass      
14.10Earnie Lane35-07.00Roseburg      
16.9Patrick Bradley35-06.25Roseburg      
16.10Matt Warren35-06.25Roseburg      
18.9Tim Beick34-08.00North Medford      
11Taylor MeyerSCRSheldon      
1.9Matt ToresonNMSouth Medford      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kyrsha Witherspoon13.72aSouth Eugene      
2.10Jordan Luker13.74aGrants Pass      
3.9Brianna Brennan13.89aRoseburg      
4.10Ali Wick14.07aSheldon      
5.9Annaliesa Bates14.30aRoseburg      
6.9Jerin Dinkins14.52aGrants Pass      
7.9Telsche Munson14.59aNorth Medford      
8.9Emily Stringfield14.61aSheldon      
9.10Estrella Sinclair14.80aSouth Medford      
10.10Riza Liu14.89aRoseburg      
11.9Tori Millard14.95aGrants Pass      
12.9Jackie Petsch15.02aRoseburg      
13.11Vaneza Espindola15.06aGrants Pass      
14.9Lauren Jaworski15.15aRoseburg      
15.12Camillia Jakobson15.50aSouth Eugene      
16.9Brittany Dean15.53aRoseburg      
17.10Taylor Slack15.60aSouth Medford      
18.12Ashlee Clayton15.65aSouth Medford      
19.9Cecilia Espindola16.77aGrants Pass      
20.10Laura Richardson16.95aRoseburg      
21.11Christina Kwiat-Reynoso17.42aSouth Eugene      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Tierra Barrett27.82aGrants Pass      
2.9Rachele Bedsole28.93aGrants Pass      
3.10Ali Wick29.14aSheldon      
4.9Telsche Munson29.19aNorth Medford      
5.9Jerin Dinkins29.57aGrants Pass      
6.9Brianna Brennan29.74aRoseburg      
7.10Estrella Sinclair30.51aSouth Medford      
8.9Jackie Petsch30.77aRoseburg      
9.10Riza Liu30.84aRoseburg      
10.10Sara Zarzycki31.17aSouth Eugene      
11.9Emily Stringfield31.27aSheldon      
12.9Lauren Jaworski31.72aRoseburg      
13.11Vaneza Espindola31.93aGrants Pass      
14.12Camillia Jakobson32.40aSouth Eugene      
15.10Taylor Slack32.92aSouth Medford      
16.12Ashlee Clayton35.66aSouth Medford      
17.9Cecilia Espindola35.71aGrants Pass      
18.11Christina Kwiat-Reynoso38.21aSouth Eugene      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Tierra Barrett1:04.29aGrants Pass      
2.9Rachele Bedsole1:05.31aGrants Pass      
3.10Sara Zarzycki1:13.42aSouth Eugene      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Brandie Carsley2:37.21aGrants Pass      
2.10Lena Fritz2:39.84aGrants Pass      
3.9Julia Ribeiro2:48.07aNorth Medford      
4.10Gabrielle Maxwell2:49.37aGrants Pass      
5.9Kelsey Sherman2:53.01aSheldon      
6.11Megan West2:53.42aSheldon      
7.10Devon Henery2:58.33aSouth Eugene      
8.9Natalie Stenbeck2:58.36aRoseburg      
9.9Michaela Mehl2:58.65aGrants Pass      
10.9Alishea Linderman2:58.68aGrants Pass      
11.10Adrian Knorr3:00.58aSouth Eugene      
12.12Sarah Mwongozi3:49.18aNorth Medford      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kayla Parsons5:19.61aSouth Medford      
2.11Alia Mowery5:20.99aSouth Eugene      
3.9Sabrina Sheppard5:22.01aGrants Pass      
4.10Nika Jin5:26.90aSouth Eugene      
5.9Courtney Repp5:27.43aSouth Medford      
6.9Brandie Carsley5:30.65aGrants Pass      
7.10Lena Fritz5:33.92aGrants Pass      
8.10Danielle Langston5:36.24aSheldon      
9.9Kelly Ireland5:38.04aNorth Medford      
10.9Molly Mulhollen5:40.51aNorth Medford      
11.12Audrey Sigel5:42.50aGrants Pass      
12.12Aimee Jones-Suematsu5:49.04aSouth Eugene      
13.10Alexandra Reiling5:49.36aSheldon      
14.10Taylor Cuilty5:52.39aRoseburg      
15.10Jessica Freda5:53.91aNorth Medford      
16.12Sarah Buchholz5:57.69aSheldon      
17.10Gabrielle Maxwell5:58.88aGrants Pass      
18.11Megan West5:59.28aSheldon      
19.11Rina Bozeman6:03.05aNorth Medford      
20.9Michaela Mehl6:03.23aGrants Pass      
21.11Kenya Berard6:04.00aSouth Medford      
22.12Sarah Wright6:05.73aSouth Medford      
23.10Lupita Vargas6:06.68aSouth Medford      
24.11Gabby Kelly6:07.02aSouth Medford      
25.9Natalie Stenbeck6:09.26aRoseburg      
26.9Alishea Linderman6:12.81aGrants Pass      
27.9Zulema Iboa-Garcia6:16.44aSheldon      
28.9Natalie Kogutkiewicz6:25.85aSheldon      
29.10Meredith Hammervold6:28.39aGrants Pass      
30.10Shayla Bailey6:30.44aNorth Medford      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Alia Mowery11:49.84aSouth Eugene      
2.10Nika Jin11:55.91aSouth Eugene      
3.12Riley Morgan12:10.69aSouth Medford      
4.10Kayla Parsons12:13.70aSouth Medford      
5.9Sabrina Sheppard12:14.77aGrants Pass      
6.9Kelly Ireland12:46.46aNorth Medford      
7.10Danielle Langston12:52.04aSheldon      
8.9Courtney Repp13:02.80aSouth Medford      
9.10Alexandra Reiling13:04.65aSheldon      
10.9Molly Mulhollen13:13.16aNorth Medford      
11.12Aimee Jones-Suematsu13:23.08aSouth Eugene      
12.12Audrey Sigel13:23.15aGrants Pass      
13.10Jessica Freda13:24.02aNorth Medford      
14.10Lindsey Bills13:35.75aNorth Medford      
15.9Natalie Kogutkiewicz13:54.35aSheldon      
16.12Sarah Buchholz13:57.37aSheldon      
17.12Sarah Wright14:22.61aSouth Medford      
18.11Kenya Berard14:27.71aSouth Medford      
19.9Kelsey Sherman14:39.96aSheldon      
20.9Zulema Iboa-Garcia14:41.11aSheldon      
21.9Julia Ma14:41.58aRoseburg      
22.9Tristan Dahl15:28.44aRoseburg      
23.12Robin Graber16:08.30aNorth Medford      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Heather Perry17.34aGrants Pass      
2.9Amber Webb19.02aGrants Pass      
3.9Annaliesa Bates19.40aRoseburg      
4.9Bryanna Loosli20.92aRoseburg      
5.9Lauren Jaworski21.11aRoseburg      
6.10Erika Lopez21.84aSheldon      
7.9Julia Ma22.24aRoseburg      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Heather Perry53.08aGrants Pass      
2.9Amber Webb54.21aGrants Pass      
3.11Marissa Beck1:00.45aGrants Pass      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Rachele Bedsole
Tierra Barrett
Jordan Luker
Heather Perry
53.91aGrants Pass      
2.-Brianna Brennan
Jackie Petsch
Lauren Jaworski
Katherine Pitts
55.98aRoseburg      
3.-Kyrsha Witherspoon
Sara Zarzycki
Mikella Berryman
Camillia Jakobson
1:00.25aSouth Eugene      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Rachele Bedsole
Brandie Carsley
Jaycee Carsley
Tierra Barrett
4:22.45aGrants Pass      
2.-Danielle Langston
Megan West
Emily Stringfield
Kelsey Sherman
4:53.00aSheldon      
3.-Nika Jin
Aimee Jones-Suematsu
Alia Mowery
Camillia Jakobson
4:56.10aSouth Eugene      
4.-Courtney Repp
Sarah Wright
Kenya Berard
Kayla Parsons
5:07.86aSouth Medford      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Tess Picknell28-09.00South Medford      
2.10Brittani Conrad27-03.00Grants Pass      
3.9Taylor Bittner26-10.00Roseburg      
4.12Tabitha Lambert26-08.00North Medford      
5.11Jordann Uhrig24-01.00Grants Pass      
6.12Talor Dowell22-01.00Grants Pass      
7.11Natalie Johnson21-09.00Grants Pass      
8.11Danielle Beggs21-01.00Grants Pass      
9.12Grace Pricen19-09.00South Eugene      
9Cassie PollockSCRSouth Medford      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ali Wick86-01Sheldon      
2.10Tess Picknell81-10South Medford      
3.10Brittani Conrad80-09Grants Pass      
4.10Emily Paulson70-03Grants Pass      
5.9Taylor Bittner68-00Roseburg      
6.11Natalie Johnson66-04Grants Pass      
7.11Jordann Uhrig63-04Grants Pass      
8.12Talor Dowell56-01Grants Pass      
9.9Emma Isabell55-01Grants Pass      
10.12Grace Pricen53-09South Eugene      
11.12Hyebin Kim53-01Grants Pass      
12.9Jacqueline Cruz51-06Grants Pass      
9Taylor EldridgeSCRGrants Pass      
9Cassie PollockSCRSouth Medford      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Katelyn Brelsford86-04Sheldon      
2.11Danielle Beggs68-02Grants Pass      
3.9Jackie Petsch63-06Roseburg      
4.9Amanda Tonkin63-03North Medford      
5.9Ricaely Ninobla62-01Grants Pass      
6.10Chense Sullivan61-02South Eugene      
7.9Leah Ball60-02South Medford      
8.9Emma Isabell53-01Grants Pass      
9.11Natalie Johnson50-05Grants Pass      
10.12Hyebin Kim48-02Grants Pass      
9Taylor EldridgeSCRGrants Pass      
9Taylor BittnerSCRRoseburg      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Allie Korntved4-08.00Roseburg      
1.10Tess Picknell4-08.00South Medford      
3.10Brittani Conrad4-04.00Grants Pass      
4.9Jaycee Carsley4-02.00Grants Pass      
5.10Adrian Knorr4-00.00South Eugene      
9Brittany DeanNHRoseburg      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Rebecca Morlan7-00.00Grants Pass      
2.10Riza Liu6-09.00Roseburg      
2.10Boni Yraguen6-09.00Roseburg      
4.10Chense Sullivan6-06.00South Eugene      
9Leah BallNHSouth Medford      
10Laura RichardsonNHRoseburg      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kathryn Pitts15-02.75Roseburg      
2.10Lena Fritz14-11.00Grants Pass      
3.9Jaycee Carsley13-01.75Grants Pass      
4.10Boni Yraguen12-02.75Roseburg      
5.10Riza Liu11-09.50Roseburg      
6.9Telsche Munson11-04.75North Medford      
7.9Bryanna Loosli11-02.75Roseburg      
8.12Chelsea Van Den Burg10-10.50North Medford      
9Ashlee McfallSCRNorth Medford      
12Jordyn NewellSCRGrants Pass      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kathryn Pitts31-03.00Roseburg      
2.10Heather Perry30-04.00Grants Pass      
3.9Telsche Munson26-03.50North Medford      
9Ashlee McfallSCRNorth Medford      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.