Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitch Mauer11.91aLakewood
2.10Henry Woods12.11aArchbishop Murphy
3.12Neal Mendoza12.36aOak Harbor
4.11Doug Valdez12.46aOak Harbor
5.9Chandler Thompson12.55aSouth Whidbey
6.-Tony Houts12.58aArchbishop Murphy
7.12Deante Lawson12.75aOak Harbor
8.12Nic Caldwell12.80aLakewood
9.10Lyndon Burleson12.88aOak Harbor
10.10Tyler Elliot12.91aOak Harbor
11.9Joey Davenport12.98aLakewood
12.12Kevin Reyes13.03aOak Harbor
13.10Eric Damasco13.05aOak Harbor
14.9Scott Stallman13.18aSouth Whidbey
15.10Brandon Bell13.21aHenry Jackson
16.10Ryan Lawson13.25aLakewood
17.11Matt Long13.28aSouth Whidbey
18.9Josh Smith13.52aLakewood
19.10Kyle Hoch13.62aSouth Whidbey
20.10Christopher D'Avignon13.66aOak Harbor
21.10Jason Fernandez13.72aLakewood
22.9Akaash Saini15.73aLakewood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark Anderson24.99aOak Harbor
2.-Tony Houts25.44aArchbishop Murphy
3.10Eric Stallman25.59aSouth Whidbey
4.10Jordan Trudell26.31aLakewood
5.12Seth Talbot26.69aOak Harbor
6.10Brandon Bell26.82aHenry Jackson
7.9Kevin Richards27.44aOak Harbor
8.9Kenny Kim27.46aHenry Jackson
9.10Jason Fernandez28.33aLakewood
10.9Stefan Dang28.35aHenry Jackson
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Olimar Hunt53.36aOak Harbor
2.11Nick Snyder53.84aArchbishop Murphy
3.11Jason Fitz53.85aSouth Whidbey
4.10Rodrick Rumble55.63aOak Harbor
5.10Richard Chong56.95aOak Harbor
6.10Chris Coleman57.25aHenry Jackson
7.11Miles Hartt57.35aOak Harbor
8.10Jared Wirth58.26aOak Harbor
9.10Bryan Silveira1:01.13aOak Harbor
10.9Kenny Kim1:02.97aHenry Jackson
11.9Daniel Fisher1:03.12aOak Harbor
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12JD Peters2:05.6hSouth Whidbey
2.12David Marriott2:14.7hOak Harbor
3.11Casey Green2:14.9hOak Harbor
4.11Josh Dix2:15.0hOak Harbor
5.12Henry Vasquez2:15.6hOak Harbor
6.10TJ Dunlap2:16.0hHenry Jackson
7.12Steven Houck2:16.4hHenry Jackson
8.12Zach Parsons2:20.0hArchbishop Murphy
9.10Daniel Saiku2:22.0hOak Harbor
10.9Ian Mcleod2:22.4hHenry Jackson
11.11Calen Jacobsen2:23.5hHenry Jackson
12.10Matt Coleman2:25.0hHenry Jackson
13.11Jonatghan Nelson2:25.3hHenry Jackson
14.12Quinn Lambert2:32.6hArchbishop Murphy
15.10Marco Mendoza2:34.0hOak Harbor
16.10Kohji Andriani2:36.2hArchbishop Murphy
17.10Nathan Rieger2:36.5hHenry Jackson
18.9Arthur Wilson2:42.2hHenry Jackson
19.9Michael Tomber2:59.4hHenry Jackson
20.9Colin Bundschu3:20.4hHenry Jackson
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Rapp4:36.0hLakewood
2.12JD Peters4:37.3hSouth Whidbey
3.11Scott Skiles4:37.6hLakewood
4.11Jordan Lance4:44.7hHenry Jackson
5.11Josh Dix4:57.2hOak Harbor
6.11Michael Manning4:57.4hHenry Jackson
7.11Casey Green4:58.2hOak Harbor
8.12David Marriott5:00.1hOak Harbor
9.10Joel Epps5:03.5hHenry Jackson
11.11Jordan Butler5:06.2hHenry Jackson
12.12Henry Vasquez5:09.1hOak Harbor
13.10Terrence Ordonez5:10.0hLakewood
14.10Miles Rossow5:10.7hLakewood
15.11David Ojala5:11.5hHenry Jackson
16.10Sean Conway5:19.2hHenry Jackson
17.10Daniel Saiku5:20.7hOak Harbor
18.11JC Shafer5:23.0hLakewood
19.11Kyle Hayton5:23.3hLakewood
20.10Trevor Walker5:27.8hLakewood
21.12Jeff Morrison5:29.4hArchbishop Murphy
22.10Kevin Graham5:30.7hHenry Jackson
23.11Robert Tucksen5:32.0hLakewood
24.10Nick Rovang5:32.4hSouth Whidbey
25.9Jeffery Brasko5:33.0hSouth Whidbey
26.9Nate Lennon5:43.2hSouth Whidbey
27.10Marco Mendoza5:43.5hOak Harbor
28.12Gareth Snow5:46.0hSouth Whidbey
29.9Ramsey O'Brien5:46.5hSouth Whidbey
30.10Kevin Claggett5:50.9hArchbishop Murphy
31.10Austin Young5:52.1hLakewood
32.9Byron Gouette5:55.2hLakewood
33.9Aldo Barletta5:56.2hLakewood
34.9Thomas Scheffer5:57.7hLakewood
35.10Van Weller6:27.60aArchbishop Murphy
36.10Vernon Reis6:34.4hArchbishop Murphy
37.10Nick Baker6:42.4hLakewood
38.11Peter McDonnell7:02.3hArchbishop Murphy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Fitz15.88aSouth Whidbey
2.11Nick Snyder16.11aArchbishop Murphy
3.10Richard Chong16.65aOak Harbor
4.12Nick Sadowski17.07aArchbishop Murphy
5.10travis Swingle17.38aHenry Jackson
6.9Nikolay Borisov17.43aLakewood
7.11George Hoang17.6hHenry Jackson
8.10Jordan Trudell18.4hLakewood
9.11Andrew Parker18.9hOak Harbor
10.12Luca Vicenzotti19.28aSouth Whidbey
12.9Victor Hoang19.60aHenry Jackson
11.9Kevin Richards19.4hOak Harbor
13.9Brooks Waller20.01aOak Harbor
14.9Larry Dillon20.19aHenry Jackson
15.10Bryan Silveira26.04aOak Harbor
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:53.5hLakewood
2.-Relay Team 4:00.9hHenry Jackson
3.-Relay Team 4:05.1hLakewood
4.-Relay Team 4:05.2hHenry Jackson
5.-Relay Team 4:15.0hHenry Jackson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Todd Berry42'11.00South Whidbey
2.11William Hunter41'10.50Oak Harbor
3.12George Schweigert37'10.00Lakewood
4.11Ryan Throckmorton36'11.50Archbishop Murphy
5.11Josh Cain35'08.00Henry Jackson
6.10Jeremy Pallerine35'05.00Oak Harbor
7.12Damien Johnson34'10.50Lakewood
8.11Mark Repose34'06.00Oak Harbor
9.11David Sinex34'01.00Archbishop Murphy
10.11Alejandro Martinez33'03.00Oak Harbor
11.10Josh Lamb32'05.00Oak Harbor
12.9Jeff Hassebrock30'10.50Archbishop Murphy
13.11Brent Sarcletti30'09.00Henry Jackson
14.9Chris Neamiller30'08.00Oak Harbor
15.9David Monell30'07.00South Whidbey
16.12Nick Martin30'03.00South Whidbey
17.10Kelly Kapalo30'02.00Henry Jackson
18.10Benjamin Llewelyn29'11.00Oak Harbor
18.-Richard Rangel29'11.00South Whidbey
20.9Leif Liden27'05.50Lakewood
21.11Mike Nielsen27'05.00Archbishop Murphy
22.9Wyatt Jarvis27'03.00South Whidbey
23.-Darrin Britton27'02.50South Whidbey
24.9Nick Hudson26'04.00Henry Jackson
25.11Nick Davis25'07.00Archbishop Murphy
26.9Harold Smyth25'01.00Henry Jackson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12George Schweigert132'09Lakewood
2.11Mark Repose97'06Oak Harbor
3.11Ryan Throckmorton92'01Archbishop Murphy
4.11Brent Sarcletti89'02Henry Jackson
5.11Nick Davis87'11Archbishop Murphy
6.12Nick Martin87'05South Whidbey
7.12Erik Terpstra85'06Archbishop Murphy
8.11Andrew Parker84'11Oak Harbor
9.9David Monell84'04South Whidbey
10.10Jeremy Pallerine84'00Oak Harbor
11.11Alejandro Martinez83'04Oak Harbor
12.12Damien Johnson83'00Lakewood
13.9Jeff Hassebrock80'08Archbishop Murphy
14.9Jacob Weisma80'06Oak Harbor
15.10Kelly Kapalo78'11Henry Jackson
16.9Brooks Waller73'05Oak Harbor
17.-Woody Amidon69'09Archbishop Murphy
18.9Leif Liden68'11Lakewood
19.9Harold Smyth67'05Henry Jackson
20.10Benjamin Llewelyn60'03Oak Harbor
21.9Akaash Saini56'00Lakewood
22.9Nathen Steele54'01Oak Harbor
23.9Cody Church48'07Oak Harbor
24.9Nick Hudson47'06Henry Jackson
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Lamont142'04Oak Harbor
2.12Todd Berry141'07South Whidbey
3.-Woody Amidon136'05Archbishop Murphy
4.11Miles Hartt128'10Oak Harbor
5.10Jared Wirth124'07Oak Harbor
6.10Josh Lamb111'05Oak Harbor
7.11David Sinex106'11Archbishop Murphy
8.11Doug Valdez106'04Oak Harbor
9.11Josh Cain102'06Henry Jackson
10.-Richard Rangel99'06South Whidbey
11.9Payden Butler97'10Lakewood
12.9Josh Smith87'07Lakewood
13.10Rob Christiansen86'11Lakewood
14.9Chris Neamiller84'00Oak Harbor
15.9Chris Oudman81'05Oak Harbor
16.9Wyatt Jarvis80'03South Whidbey
18.10Ryan Lawson69'00Lakewood
19.9Cody Church68'10Oak Harbor
21.9Nathen Steele53'07Oak Harbor
10Kyle HochFOULSouth Whidbey
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Felix Ekness5'04.00Henry Jackson
1.12Erik Terpstra5'04.00Archbishop Murphy
3.11Bryce Camp5'02.00Lakewood
12Seth TalbotNHOak Harbor
10Henry WoodsNHArchbishop Murphy
9Scott StallmanNHSouth Whidbey
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nic Caldwell12'06.00Lakewood
2.10Tyler Elliot11'06.00Oak Harbor
3.11Matt Long9'00.00South Whidbey
4.9Nikolay Borisov8'06.00Lakewood
5.9Payden Butler8'00.00Lakewood
6.12Kevin Reyes7'06.00Oak Harbor
7.10Rob Christiansen6'00.00Lakewood
-Matt BoyerNHLakewood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10travis Swingle18'08.50Henry Jackson
2.12Olimar Hunt18'03.00Oak Harbor
3.11Jeff Lamont17'10.50Oak Harbor
4.10Rodrick Rumble17'10.00Oak Harbor
5.9Chandler Thompson17'04.00South Whidbey
6.12Nick Sadowski17'01.50Archbishop Murphy
7.12Mitch Mauer17'00.50Lakewood
8.12Chad Shubert15'09.50Henry Jackson
9.10Eric Stallman15'08.00South Whidbey
10.12Neal Mendoza15'07.50Oak Harbor
11.9Joey Davenport15'04.50Lakewood
12.12Luca Vicenzotti15'04.00South Whidbey
13.10Christopher D'Avignon15'01.00Oak Harbor
14.12Deante Lawson14'08.50Oak Harbor
15.9Felix Ekness14'05.50Henry Jackson
16.10Lyndon Burleson14'02.00Oak Harbor
17.9Chris Oudman13'09.00Oak Harbor
18.9Daniel Fisher13'06.50Oak Harbor
19.9Stefan Dang13'03.00Henry Jackson
20.10Eric Damasco13'02.50Oak Harbor
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Washington
2A Washington
3A Washington
4A Washington