Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFreshmanFinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reginald Mortel35.45aClara Barton
2.12Rashawn Simpson35.89aSpringfield Gardens
3.11Andre Jordan36.51aMedgar Evers College...
4.12Hakeem Sackes Bramble36.67aTaft Educational Cam...
5.11Davion Wint36.71aChristopher Columbus...
6.12Fard Rollock36.71aEast NY Transit Tech
7.11Daniel Simon36.76aBoys & Girls
8.12Bertrand Oubida36.90aTaft Educational Cam...
9.11Adrian Lewis37.04aMedgar Evers College...
10.-Kevin Shand37.06aCampus Magnet
11.10Javaun Grant37.16aBoys & Girls
12.-Kyle Martin37.34aSpringfield Gardens
13.11Kajeem Bailey37.44aEast NY Transit Tech
14.11Lyndon Samuel37.62aErasmus Hall Campus
15.12Calvin Edmonds37.67aJames Madison
16.-Dave Chery37.85aSpringfield Gardens
17.12Rohan Stewart37.95aBoys & Girls
18.-Oyeleye Odewunmi38.01aBrooklyn Technical
19.10Stevon Campbell38.12aEast NY Transit Tech
20.10Alex Daniels38.20aMedgar Evers College...
21.12Hugh Prince38.21aThomas Jefferson
22.-Christophe Baker38.22aSamuel Gompers
23.10Robert Rhodes38.32aBoys & Girls
24.11Earl Lucas38.33aBoys & Girls
25.-Brandon Oneil38.37aEvander Childs
26.-Roberto Cabral38.53aJohn F Kennedy
27.12Kemar Newman38.57aTaft Educational Cam...
28.12Alik Robinson38.64aErasmus Hall Campus
29.12Andre Doeman38.93aPaul Robeson for Bus...
29.12Khamani Davis parker38.93aBoys & Girls
31.-Jason Chippy38.95aGeorge Westinghouse
32.-Jonathan Louis38.99aCanarsie
32.-Theodore Cato38.99aCampus Magnet
32.12Judain Miller38.99aEast NY Transit Tech
35.10Curtly Renwick39.00aBoys & Girls
36.-Matthew Mercado39.10aAbraham Lincoln
37.10Jason Tomlinson39.11aHarry S Truman
38.10Kevin Lawrence39.13aSouth Shore
39.-Ryan Douglas39.19aSamuel J Tilden
40.-Carlos Dipre39.23aChristopher Columbus...
41.10Wayne Morgan39.48aErasmus Hall Campus
42.12William Francis39.70aEast NY Transit Tech
43.12JONATHAN LEE39.72aBronx Of Science
44.-William Davis39.75aBeacon School (New Y...
45.-Kernie Williams39.84aSamuel Gompers
46.-Gregory Goodchild39.99aBushwick Campus
47.-Jonathan Rivera40.06aSamuel Gompers
47.11Robert Stone40.06aCampus Magnet
47.-Andrew Stephen40.06aCanarsie
50.-William Frederic40.09aSouth Shore
51.10Alex Mcbain40.11aPaul Robeson for Bus...
52.-Kaydon Tannis40.18aMartin Van Buren
53.12Qaudir Johnson40.44aPort Richmond
54.-Robert Angus40.46aManhattan Center for...
55.10Donniel Nelson40.52aBoys & Girls
55.11Andre Jackson40.52aPort Richmond
57.10Justin Martin40.55aSpringfield Gardens
58.-Arnoldo Burnett40.60aJohn F Kennedy
58.-Nashaun Turner40.60aJames Madison
60.10Wayne Ferrance40.73aJohn F Kennedy
61.-Francisco Dejesus40.84aProspect Heights
62.-Theodore Forlenza40.91aJames Petrides
63.-Kirk Chapman40.96aThomas Edison Voc Tech
64.10Dwight Brown41.01aTaft Educational Cam...
65.-Derick Ocasio41.07aHS for Construction
66.-Jaylan Sumter41.19aJohn F Kennedy
67.10Romario Palmer41.29aHarry S Truman
68.-Romerio Vincent41.31aSheepshead Bay
69.-Brian Sawh41.51aThomas Edison Voc Tech
70.-Quran Anderson41.53aSheepshead Bay
71.11Bernard Boakye41.63aMidwood
71.-Steven Rene41.63aCanarsie
73.-Bryan Calcano41.65aJohn F Kennedy
74.-Donald Wilson41.73aThomas Jefferson
75.-Roosevelt Germain41.89aSamuel J Tilden
76.-Glendon Blake42.00aThomas Edison Voc Tech
77.-Raheem Smith42.03aMurry Bergtraum
77.11Barry Lee42.03aMidwood
79.12Omaru Kabia42.05aPort Richmond
80.10Adrian Flanigan42.12aBeach Channel
81.-Sang Park42.17aBayside
82.-Tyree Darwin42.18aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
83.-Richard Day42.25aBronx Of Science
84.-Roshawn Ambrose42.26aThomas Edison Voc Tech
85.-Brandon Alexander42.30aJohn F Kennedy
86.-Allestair Elliston42.38aChristopher Columbus...
87.-Raevaughn Williams42.57aTaft Educational Cam...
87.-Gonzalo Villalobos42.57aGrover Cleveland
89.-Karl Couloute42.62aFrancis Lewis
90.-Djorn Galloway42.64aEast NY Transit Tech
91.-Garrett Stone42.65aJohn F Kennedy
92.-Justin Castro42.72aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
93.10Alimamy Kabia42.73aPort Richmond
93.11Brian Powell42.73aSpringfield Gardens
95.-John Illescas42.77aFrancis Lewis
96.-Caleb Vixama42.79aMidwood
97.-Nnaemeka Akujuo42.80aBayside
98.10Jeffrey Harvey42.83aProspect Heights
99.-Devin Graham42.93aSheepshead Bay
100.10Ishmael Hooks43.02aCampus Magnet
101.-Charles Obeng43.12aBrooklyn Technical
102.-Javier Gaskin43.23aEast NY Transit Tech
103.-Steven Tavares43.24aGrover Cleveland
104.-Deniz Saat43.29aFiorello Laguardiah ...
105.-Rick Adler Sanon43.30aMidwood
106.-Billy Nguyen43.36aChristopher Columbus...
107.-Warren Barrett43.37aMidwood
108.10Gabriel Pierre43.38aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
109.10Reshawn Brathwaithe43.40aBeach Channel
110.-Julio Philostin43.42aClara Barton
110.-Safwan Forde43.42aGeorge Westinghouse
112.-Kasir Watkins43.46aForest Hills
112.-Gregory Johnson43.46aBeach Channel
114.-Isaac Adusei43.54aDewitt Clinton
115.-Richard Braithwaite43.60aEast NY Transit Tech
116.10KA NG43.62aFrancis Lewis
117.-Joshua Pollard43.64aEvander Childs
118.-Eric Cooper43.68aBayside
119.-Ufuoma Gbenedio43.72aBoys & Girls
120.12Cadman Herbert43.77aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
121.-Mohammed Islam43.80aRichmond Hill
122.10Gideon Rosenthal43.82aBeacon School (New Y...
123.-Doneila Sinclair43.85aCanarsie
124.10Jeffrey Grinberg43.87aFrancis Lewis
125.-Monferd Collin43.88aThomas Edison Voc Tech
126.-Romario Dillion43.89aJohn F Kennedy
127.-Jabari Toure44.02aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
128.-Macarzi Duberry44.11aAbraham Lincoln
129.-Abraham Cherenfant44.15aCampus Magnet
130.10Josue Luna44.25aChelsea Career & Tec...
131.-Anthony Herbert44.26aThomas Edison Voc Tech
132.-Freddy Felix44.33aJohn F Kennedy
133.10Starlin Olivo44.35aManhattan Center for...
134.-Christian Espinal44.38aFranklin K Lane
135.10Christophe Desir44.39aMidwood
136.-Serge Stambolyan44.48aNewtown
137.10Brandan Gillespie44.60aBronx Of Science
138.-Guwom Davis44.66aHS for Construction
139.-Dyerson Bolive44.72aSouth Shore
140.-Eddy Belliard44.74aJohn F Kennedy
141.-Jose Olmedo44.76aManhattan Center for...
142.-Sieh Nmah44.82aThomas Jefferson
143.-Anthony Corridon44.83aSheepshead Bay
144.10Eric Chen44.84aStuyvesant
145.-Geffiry Appiah44.87aSamuel Gompers
145.-Zubair Bhuiyan44.87aStuyvesant
147.10Lin Zheng44.89aFrancis Lewis
148.-JASON LI45.02aStuyvesant
149.-Kelly Mendez45.05aManhattan Center for...
150.10Halinsson Martinez45.07aManhattan Center for...
151.-Stefano Dawkins45.10aDewitt Clinton
152.-Inzamam ul Khan45.16aRichmond Hill
153.10Joel Galloway45.19aFranklin K Lane
154.10Fabian Allen45.23aPort Richmond
155.-Jordan Gates45.28aJohn Bowne
156.-Paul Calnick45.32aSouth Shore
157.10Kezlon Gray45.37aJames Madison
157.10Malcom John45.37aChelsea Career & Tec...
159.-Rashad Williams45.51aEvander Childs
160.-Marcel Jones45.62aSouth Shore
161.-Ramario Gibson45.65aHillcrest
162.-Daniel Jones45.66aSheepshead Bay
163.-Azeem Haamid45.83aFrederick Douglas
164.-Stephen Greco45.98aStuyvesant
165.-Jermaine Wright46.05aBeach Channel
166.-James Wainwright46.07aPort Richmond
166.10Twain Toussaint46.07aBoys & Girls
168.-Dylan Chan46.10aStuyvesant
168.-Bradley Williams46.10aThomas Edison Voc Tech
170.-Loventzky Marcelus46.11aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
170.-Shahzeb Leghari46.11aRichmond Hill
172.10James Trieu46.13aBrooklyn Technical
172.-Matthew GO46.13aTownsend Harris
174.-Ricky Ibarra46.26aWilliam C Bryant
175.10Qudus Adebowale46.30aCurtis
176.10Nestor Carter46.32aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
177.-Paribesh Maharjan46.51aWilliam C Bryant
178.-Ricardo Maragh46.56aSouth Shore
179.-Matthew Corwin46.66aBeacon School (New Y...
180.10Dojohn Dillon46.68aFrederick Douglas
181.-Karandeep Singh46.73aRichmond Hill
182.-Edgar Martinez46.94aGrover Cleveland
183.11Oleksander Chorny47.02aJames Madison
184.-Daniel Urribarri47.08aFrancis Lewis
185.-Benjamin Hollander47.10aBeacon School (New Y...
186.-Anthony Aguilar47.15aAbraham Lincoln
187.-Danni HU47.17aWilliam C Bryant
188.-Nicolas Luxama47.20aAbraham Lincoln
189.10Soon ee Chang47.23aFrancis Lewis
190.-Karan Kapoor47.24aJohn Bowne
191.-Vijay Jajoria47.30aWilliam C Bryant
192.10Stevan Hylton47.62aHillcrest
193.-Jeremy Bernstein47.67aBeacon School (New Y...
194.-Craig Booker47.71aNewtown
195.9Shamel Wright47.80aHillcrest
196.10Auste Graham47.88aErasmus Hall Campus
197.-Sebastien Belhomme47.89aNewtown
198.-Patrick Bros47.93aHillcrest
199.-Mikhail Moulton47.99aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
200.-Jamel Lane48.17aJohn F Kennedy
201.-Steven Taveras48.41aFrancis Lewis
201.-Martin Phillips48.41aAbraham Lincoln
203.-Glen Evans48.57aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
204.-Isaac Selamy48.58aErasmus Hall Campus
205.-Trevor Green48.64aCanarsie
206.-Kyron Murray49.03aSpringfield Gardens
207.-Jonathan Zhirzhan49.06aNewtown
208.-Joshua Galloway49.07aThomas Edison Voc Tech
209.-Elkin Ortiz Quijano49.21aFrancis Lewis
210.9Reginald Moore JR49.24aChelsea Career & Tec...
211.-Azim Nekere49.25aTaft Educational Cam...
212.-Habibur Rahman49.29aRichmond Hill
213.-Faris Huremovic49.34aChelsea Career & Tec...
214.-Abzal Ali49.68aWilliam C Bryant
215.-Carvel Robinson49.73aBeach Channel
216.10Jaleel Gatling50.10aWilliam C Bryant
217.-Sonam Topgyal50.36aWilliam C Bryant
218.-Herman Vucaj50.60aBeacon School (New Y...
219.-Bangali Doumbia50.85aEvander Childs
220.10Angelo Tirado50.99aPort Richmond
221.-Vickram Persaud51.03aRichmond Hill
222.10Jonathan Guzman51.63aChelsea Career & Tec...
223.-Tyler Butts51.82aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
224.-David Yang51.89aChelsea Career & Tec...
225.-Dangelo Fletcher51.98aManhattan Center for...
226.-Matthew Cody52.16aWilliam C Bryant
227.-Oluwadamil Osibodu53.24aMidwood
228.10Alec Laino54.31aTottenville
229.-Brendan Mccue54.60aCurtis
230.10Shorif Rahman54.61aThomas Edison Voc Tech
231.10Brandon Rahaman54.90aThomas Edison Voc Tech
232.-Zohaib Tariq55.30aFrancis Lewis
233.-David Seraphin55.33aAbraham Lincoln
234.-Joseph Curatolo55.83aCurtis
235.-Jonathan Rodriguez57.91aChelsea Career & Tec...
 

300 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.-Kurt Russell40.66aBoys & Girls
2.9Tyroy Lawson40.81aSheepshead Bay
3.9Anthony Freeman41.58aBushwick Campus
4.-David Nelson Walker41.84aEast NY Transit Tech
5.9Shane Cherry41.98aHarry S Truman
6.9Matthew Buxbaum42.02aBronx Of Science
7.9Dennis Diaz42.44aPort Richmond
8.-Angel Pagan42.75aWings Academy
9.10Anderson Denner42.88aBoys & Girls
10.-Christophe Ramirez42.94aSheepshead Bay
11.9Thomasluke Guest43.01aBeacon School (New Y...
12.9Brendon Gabriel43.52aBoys & Girls
13.9Shomari James43.73aMurry Bergtraum
14.9John Martinez43.74aFrancis Lewis
15.-Brandon Thomas43.79aEast NY Transit Tech
16.-Tahj Lee43.91aCanarsie
17.9Desmond Gillis43.97aThomas Jefferson
18.9Jamon Neckles44.36aSouth Shore
19.9Francisco Mata44.53aChristopher Columbus...
20.-Shaquille Cummings44.54aEast NY Transit Tech
21.9Qasim Ray44.62aThomas Jefferson
22.-Rashawn Lewis44.78aErasmus Hall Campus
23.9Robbie Hokett45.10aFrederick Douglas
24.9Peter Castro45.18aHS for Construction
25.9Eric Xiao45.42aStuyvesant
26.9Miguel Mena45.58aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
27.-Vaughn Gabbidon45.66aAbraham Lincoln
28.-Keon Marsh45.77aBoys & Girls
29.9Mohammed Sheikh45.85aTottenville
30.9Montel Hudson46.43aDewitt Clinton
31.-Otis Kelley46.55aA Philip Randolph
32.9Tevin Anderson46.70aThomas Edison Voc Tech
33.9Precious Akpona47.06aFranklin K Lane
34.9Jamal Mendonca47.07aSpringfield Gardens
35.9Brian Garland47.09aTottenville
36.-Steven Sinclair47.13aAbraham Lincoln
37.-Husain Mcfadden47.15aBoys & Girls
38.-Gianni Bartley47.29aSheepshead Bay
39.9Joseph Rodriguez47.35aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
40.9Ilir Mehmedovic47.38aMidwood
41.-Kimani Thompson47.50aGeorge Westinghouse
42.-Jessie McPherson47.62aBoys & Girls
43.-Riley Mack47.65aBeacon School (New Y...
44.-Randy John47.93aAbraham Lincoln
45.-Richard Brienza47.98aHS for Construction
46.9Jashane Morrison48.03aBoys & Girls
47.9Kazz Archibald48.10aClara Barton
48.9Devon Brewster48.14aMidwood
49.-Waverly Bell48.55aFrancis Lewis
50.-Danny Pena48.64aNewtown
51.-Timothy Deans48.80aInformation Technology
52.9Kevin Burwell48.86aMartin Van Buren
53.9Nickcardo Blake48.91aChristopher Columbus...
54.9Ovie Lattimore48.98aBeacon School (New Y...
55.-Luke Santore49.16aLab Museum United
56.9Giovanni Griffiths49.23aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
57.-Adrianne Bunbury49.51aMidwood
58.9Tai Sparrow49.55aTaft Educational Cam...
59.9Shouqi Wang49.88aJohn Bowne
60.-Waymon Woolford50.14aFranklin K Lane
61.-Simon Ouyang50.46aFrancis Lewis
62.-Micah Nieves50.47aHS for Construction
63.-Ngoc VU50.81aJohn Bowne
64.9Sherdon George51.03aGeorge Westinghouse
65.-Temitope Adelokiki51.08aMurry Bergtraum
66.9David Alcindor51.14aCampus Magnet
67.-Wesley Wun51.67aMidwood
68.-Shutel Paquiyauri52.94aJames Madison
69.-Omar Morales53.01aForest Hills
70.-Malik Donald53.23aSouth Shore
71.-David Penaranda53.62aThomas Edison Voc Tech
72.-Tyler Benitez55.04aInformation Technology
73.9Marquise Cosby55.87aHillcrest
74.-Reinaldo Whittaker56.60aFranklin K Lane
75.9James Scotto56.64aTottenville
76.9John Ricci1:02.35aTottenville
--4David Ishola SokunbiDQSheepshead Bay
---Carlos DipreDNSChristopher Columbus...
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hugh Prince2:36.02aThomas Jefferson
2.12Matthew Heath2:36.13aClara Barton
3.10Strymar Livingston2:37.56aChristopher Columbus...
4.11Damion Walker2:40.98aSpringfield Gardens
5.12Gavin Henry2:41.13aMidwood
6.-Wayne Laroche2:41.42aMartin Van Buren
7.11Aaron Roseman2:42.98aBronx Of Science
8.12Elvis Mitropoulos2:43.75aStuyvesant
9.-JUSTIN LEE2:46.64aTownsend Harris
10.11Ryan Small2:46.80aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
11.11Oluwaseyi Durosoga2:47.09aEast NY Transit Tech
12.12Omar Griffin2:48.23aBrooklyn Technical
13.-Hussein Miller2:48.84aEast NY Transit Tech
14.-Joseph Lewis2:49.23aBoys & Girls
15.11Chioke Edwards2:50.02aBoys & Girls
16.11Romel Reyes2:51.90aBoys & Girls
17.12PACE LEE2:52.13aStuyvesant
18.11Raheem Pickett2:52.23aEast NY Transit Tech
19.10Michael Delligatti2:52.97aFrancis Lewis
20.-Christophe Wang2:54.04aTownsend Harris
21.12Matthew Kugler2:54.12aStuyvesant
22.-Keion Joseph2:54.13aEvander Childs
23.-Atta Opoku Nsiah2:55.71aMurry Bergtraum
24.-Derrol Warren2:55.97aCanarsie
25.12Victor Hom2:56.15aBronx Of Science
26.11Samuel Goldberg2:56.22aTottenville
27.-Miguel Castillo2:57.17aDewitt Clinton
28.12Teodulo Celaya2:57.22aFar Rockaway
29.10Jerry Parackel2:57.42aBayside
30.11Thomas Vuolo2:58.61aTottenville
31.10Juan Lucido2:58.67aTottenville
32.10Christon Taitt2:58.74aBoys & Girls
33.10Jonathan Celaya3:00.50aFar Rockaway
34.10Yorkbell Jaramillo3:00.70aStuyvesant
35.11Justin Valentin3:00.78aCurtis
36.10Kristian Balgobin3:00.99aMidwood
37.10Genghis Chau3:01.05aStuyvesant
38.-Ismael Rosas3:01.48aDewitt Clinton
39.12Devon Duncan3:01.65aCampus Magnet
40.-Rufino Sosa3:02.36aNorman Thomas
41.10Victor NG3:02.73aFrancis Lewis
42.12Nicolas Cuozzo3:03.12aTottenville
43.11Christophe Sayers3:03.54aEast NY Transit Tech
44.10William Washington3:03.66aCurtis
45.-Shaquille Cummings3:03.86aEast NY Transit Tech
46.10Tyler Huebler3:03.96aPort Richmond
47.10Matthew Grieco3:04.00aTottenville
48.9Michael Garcia3:04.94aJohn F Kennedy
49.11Nathan Sylvain3:05.20aMidwood
50.10Barry Lui3:06.35aBronx Of Science
51.-Bjorn Galloway3:06.66aEast NY Transit Tech
52.-Ricardo Richards3:07.17aBoys & Girls
53.-Kemar Morrison3:07.18aA Philip Randolph
54.-Cruz Cervantes3:07.19aNewtown
55.-Raymond Ramos3:07.54aCampus Magnet
56.-Brent Birnbaum3:07.78aBronx Of Science
57.-Trean Codrington3:07.85aEast NY Transit Tech
58.9Antonio Meyers3:08.25aPort Richmond
59.10Albert Reid3:08.35aFar Rockaway
60.-Travis Rivera3:08.79aFrancis Lewis
61.-Mohamed Toure3:08.80aBeach Channel
62.-Justin Ginsberg3:08.99aJames Madison
63.-Paul Perrone3:09.19aFranklin K Lane
64.-Davon Bain3:09.21aBoys & Girls
65.10Shahrukh Leghari3:09.45aCampus Magnet
66.-Henri Nshimirimana3:09.87aFrancis Lewis
67.-Jiovanni Fierro3:10.14aGrover Cleveland
68.-Selwyn Plunkett3:10.30aA Philip Randolph
69.10Justin Persaud3:10.45aBronx Of Science
70.-Veny Cordova3:10.47aBoys & Girls
71.-Ruben Pierre Louis3:11.31aBoys & Girls
72.11Jeremy Mulvey3:11.67aPort Richmond
73.-Lionel Holm3:11.68aSpringfield Gardens
74.10Jason Richards3:11.80aErasmus Hall Campus
75.-Hisham Alrubaye3:11.85aWilliam C Bryant
76.-Anthony Persaud3:12.24aCampus Magnet
77.12Arthur Coleman3:12.59aPort Richmond
78.-Jonathan Romero3:12.67aCurtis
79.-Albert Espinal3:13.10aBronx Of Science
80.10Jason Arias3:13.18aThomas Jefferson
81.10Alex Daniels3:14.18aMedgar Evers College...
82.11Seydina Diagne3:14.28aCurtis
83.10Antonio Mccauley3:16.42aMurry Bergtraum
84.-Fergan Imbert3:17.57aA Philip Randolph
85.-Jason Kim3:17.71aBayside
86.10Lawrence Thompson3:18.34aThomas Jefferson
87.10Mohamed Abdelmoamen3:19.05aPort Richmond
88.12Zllatk Vurmo3:19.21aTottenville
89.-Ochena Kelley3:19.24aA Philip Randolph
90.-Brandon Benard3:19.53aMidwood
91.-Ryan Nieves3:19.63aPort Richmond
92.10Jason Yan3:20.14aStuyvesant
93.-Caron Nazario3:20.45aGeorge Westinghouse
94.-Warner Pierre louis3:20.67aSheepshead Bay
95.10Vladimir Remfort3:21.50aAbraham Lincoln
95.-Vladislav Fomin3:21.50aStuyvesant
97.-Rawle Vogle3:21.62aFranklin K Lane
98.10Mashiach Chery3:22.05aSheepshead Bay
99.10Adrian Pichardo3:22.15aChelsea Career & Tec...
100.-Hassan Hamade3:22.40aBronx Of Science
101.10Ivaylo Madzharov3:22.66aStuyvesant
102.-Benjami Heuberger3:23.00aBronx Of Science
103.-Constadino Lales3:23.74aWilliam C Bryant
104.10Joshua Solomon3:24.43aTownsend Harris
105.-Abdullah Odeh3:24.87aAviation
106.11Eryck Georges3:25.23aMidwood
107.-Alan Paul3:25.61aMartin Van Buren
108.-Julio Camargo3:26.58aGrover Cleveland
109.-Dhanraj Ramnarace3:26.75aRichmond Hill
110.-Trevor Green3:27.36aCanarsie
111.-Roverto Sepulveda3:27.64aCanarsie
112.-Youjian Liu3:28.13aForest Hills
113.-Danny Ortega3:29.13aCurtis
114.-Totaram Boodhoo3:29.39aRichmond Hill
115.-Joey Jerez3:30.54aGrover Cleveland
116.-Saul Rodriguez3:31.03aAviation
117.-Sebastien Delice3:31.84aSheepshead Bay
118.-Kunal Kapoor3:32.07aJohn Bowne
119.-Demetrius McCalman3:33.25aCampus Magnet
120.-Patrick Benjamin3:34.74aCampus Magnet
121.-Shawn Cybulska3:35.90aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
122.-Brandon Khan3:39.12aMartin Van Buren
123.-Andrez Lopez3:39.54aInformation Technology
124.-Diego Acateco3:41.80aBushwick Campus
125.-Karandeep Singh3:42.94aRichmond Hill
126.-Andrew Casale3:44.82aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
127.-Youseph Anwar3:44.92aForest Hills
128.-Justin Castro3:45.56aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
129.-Jonathan Cuesta3:46.02aGrover Cleveland
130.-Brian Guyadeen3:46.05aHS for Construction
131.10Sanjay Bhal3:46.69aFar Rockaway
132.-Ademar Alcaide3:49.06aGrover Cleveland
133.-Romario Bissoon3:50.86aCampus Magnet
134.-Kumar Ramlakhan3:53.02aAbraham Lincoln
135.-Esteban Flores3:56.71aGrover Cleveland
136.-Eduardo Silva4:10.15aAbraham Lincoln
--11Rocco TenebrusoDNFFar Rockaway
 

1000 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Rhyeem Henry2:56.99aEast NY Transit Tech
2.9Romaine Angel3:00.50aJohn F Kennedy
3.9Tevin Aitken3:02.16aThomas Jefferson
4.9Bryling Polanco3:03.46aManhattan Center for...
5.9Justin White3:05.17aMidwood
6.9Gabriel Saturia3:06.08aMidwood
7.9Michael Garcia3:07.01aJohn F Kennedy
8.9Kevin Henry3:07.09aMidwood
9.9Joseph Ledger3:13.33aBronx Of Science
10.9Kofi Blair Rice3:15.49aBoys & Girls
11.9Jeral Perez3:16.81aJohn F Kennedy
12.9Mitchell Abrams3:17.92aFiorello Laguardiah ...
13.-Kenneth Lee3:18.42aBronx Of Science
14.9Dustin Ramos3:18.90aBayside
15.9Darien Harvey3:19.44aBoys & Girls
16.9John Martinez3:19.80aFrancis Lewis
17.-Todd Lee3:21.14aSamuel J Tilden
18.9Olajuwon Stewart3:21.22aMidwood
19.9Kangqiao lei3:21.60aStuyvesant
20.9Thomas Ritter3:21.91aTownsend Harris
21.9Jade Baird3:23.41aProspect Heights
22.-Hyun Woo Shin3:28.51aBronx Of Science
23.-Victor Pooran3:28.79aBayside
24.9Jacob Benabe3:29.16aJohn Bowne
25.9Peter Castro3:29.48aHS for Construction
26.9Christian Torres3:29.76aFrancis Lewis
27.9Dhanraj Hansraj3:31.84aRichmond Hill
28.9Justin DE Ryp3:34.73aFrancis Lewis
29.9Evan Schechter3:36.01aStuyvesant
30.-Andre Wright3:36.50aFrederick Douglas
31.9Talih Kadi3:36.52aJames Madison
32.9Daniel Thornton3:37.08aMidwood
33.9Karman Saini3:39.06aJohn Bowne
34.-Micah Nieves3:39.35aHS for Construction
35.9Joseph Rodriguez3:39.82aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
36.-Richard Brienza3:40.06aHS for Construction
37.-John Pang3:41.14aBayside
38.9Agustin Fortunato3:47.80aManhattan Center for...
39.9Nickcardo Blake3:47.98aChristopher Columbus...
40.9Jaime Loui Abbariao3:49.99aTownsend Harris
41.9Jeremiah Garcia3:51.87aA Philip Randolph
42.9Sanjay Mahadeo3:56.28aFrancis Lewis
43.9Philip Chu3:56.71aAviation
44.-Timothy Deans4:01.37aInformation Technology
45.-Tyler Benitez4:36.73aInformation Technology
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Stapleton4:31.02aCurtis
2.12Younes Benzaid4:36.71aWilliam C Bryant
3.12Louis Carrion4:38.30aPort Richmond
4.11Aaron Somoroff4:38.43aBronx Of Science
5.11Chioke Edwards4:41.49aBoys & Girls
6.10Michael Delligatti4:43.42aFrancis Lewis
7.11Theod Elien4:51.19aClara Barton
8.12Michael Gale4:52.06aCurtis
9.11Christian Pereiro4:53.93aTottenville
10.-Caleb Ferguson4:55.33aBronx Of Science
11.12Michael Coppola4:56.58aTottenville
12.-Travis Rivera4:58.57aFrancis Lewis
13.-William Ortiz4:58.69aWilliam C Bryant
14.10Keyvin Adams4:58.76aSheepshead Bay
15.-Gabriel Romero4:59.54aGrover Cleveland
16.10Jerry Parackel4:59.85aBayside
17.11Justin Valentin5:00.40aCurtis
18.10Mitchell Kun5:00.77aSheepshead Bay
19.-Eddie Garcia5:01.65aWilliam C Bryant
20.10Victor NG5:02.20aFrancis Lewis
21.10Tyler Huebler5:02.96aPort Richmond
22.11Zachary Merced5:05.43aNewtown
23.10Yorkbell Jaramillo5:09.80aStuyvesant
24.12Kareem Charles5:13.07aMidwood
25.10Shahrukh Leghari5:16.13aCampus Magnet
26.11Andy Chen5:16.97aStuyvesant
27.11Seydina Diagne5:17.79aCurtis
28.-Fabrice Bazile5:18.15aMidwood
29.10Steven Seegobin5:20.54aTownsend Harris
30.10William Washington5:25.50aCurtis
31.10Joe Zempoalteca5:27.67aNewtown
32.-Luke Caputo5:29.43aCurtis
33.-Brayan Acevedo5:31.03aBrooklyn Technical
34.-Brian Foley5:32.08aCurtis
35.11Jeremy Mulvey5:32.43aPort Richmond
36.-Aashish Negi5:33.46aForest Hills
37.-Constadino Lales5:36.52aWilliam C Bryant
38.-Vymal Ragoonanan5:39.27aGrover Cleveland
39.-George Charalambous5:39.62aFrancis Lewis
40.-Frank Hernandez5:43.95aGrover Cleveland
41.-Anthony Persaud5:45.45aCampus Magnet
42.-Ricky Lazaro5:46.81aGrover Cleveland
43.-Redwan Hussain5:50.15aAviation
44.-Vladislav Fomin5:51.12aStuyvesant
45.-Jonathan Romero5:55.85aCurtis
46.-Tahmeed Qazi6:04.50aWilliam C Bryant
47.-Andrew Casale6:04.81aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
48.-Jacksil Estevez6:05.59aGrover Cleveland
49.-Shawn Cybulska6:13.50aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
50.11Anthony Louis6:14.12aSheepshead Bay
51.-Anthony Shea6:14.72aGrover Cleveland
52.-Manish Chaudhari6:15.21aGrover Cleveland
---Eric LeungDNFFrancis Lewis
 

1600 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Sidgie Greene4:46.87aThomas Jefferson
2.9Luis Porto4:59.15aManhattan Center for...
3.9Ronald Gadson5:11.03aJohn F Kennedy
4.9Jack Stevenson5:19.45aStuyvesant
5.9Kofi Blair Rice5:29.76aBoys & Girls
6.9Steven Wright5:29.90aTottenville
7.9Darien Harvey5:31.31aBoys & Girls
8.9Karl Hargett5:31.61aCurtis
9.9Antonio Meyers5:31.67aPort Richmond
10.9Kangqiao lei5:31.71aStuyvesant
11.9Thomas Ritter5:40.79aTownsend Harris
12.9Dustin Ramos5:54.15aBayside
13.9Christian Torres5:58.80aFrancis Lewis
14.9Kevin Donoso6:02.10aJohn Bowne
15.9Justin DE Ryp6:06.82aFrancis Lewis
16.9John Yoffredo6:07.80aCurtis
17.-John Pang6:10.33aBayside
18.9Giovanni Orea6:19.74aCurtis
19.9Philip Chu6:20.08aAviation
20.9Jaime Loui Abbariao6:28.23aTownsend Harris
21.-MIN WOO LEE6:42.31aBayside
22.9Joseph Dibenedetto7:04.02aFrancis Lewis
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Stapleton9:52.08aCurtis
2.12Michael Coogan10:00.23aBrooklyn Technical
3.12Mark Dressman10:06.51aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
4.10Konrad Surkont10:07.07aStuyvesant
5.12Zakariah Malik10:07.48aBrooklyn Technical
6.12Younes Benzaid10:15.68aWilliam C Bryant
7.11Jonathan Dixon10:31.03aMidwood
8.11Kyle Hannafin10:34.01aCurtis
9.12Tozar Roberts10:38.59aCurtis
10.-Gabriel Romero10:45.42aGrover Cleveland
11.12Michael Gale10:48.60aCurtis
12.10Keyvin Adams10:52.19aSheepshead Bay
13.12Sean Keller10:54.53aBronx Of Science
14.11Max Zimmerman10:59.72aBronx Of Science
15.-Marius Mocanu11:02.05aBronx Of Science
16.10Mitchell Kun11:05.87aSheepshead Bay
17.10Mark Schramm11:09.24aStuyvesant
18.10Shahrukh Leghari11:23.27aCampus Magnet
19.-Leonardo Diaz11:25.92aCurtis
20.10Rashawn Evans11:33.75aCurtis
21.10Jakai Brassfield11:34.57aCurtis
22.10Jason Arias11:36.00aThomas Jefferson
23.11Nicholas Morano11:39.55aBrooklyn Technical
24.10Christophe Alexander11:40.14aMidwood
25.-David Modesto11:44.61aA Philip Randolph
26.10Samuel Obisanya11:46.42aCurtis
27.-Luke Caputo11:48.88aCurtis
28.-Brian Foley11:51.56aCurtis
29.11Berlyns Cantave11:52.26aMidwood
30.10Joshua Wadler11:52.44aMidwood
31.-Thierry Alerte11:58.71aClara Barton
32.-Ammar Abdul AL Baki12:05.40aJohn Bowne
33.-Muhammad Shoaib12:16.07aTownsend Harris
34.-Ricky Lazaro12:19.82aGrover Cleveland
35.-Frank Hernandez12:22.18aGrover Cleveland
36.-Jesse Blant12:22.61aBronx Of Science
37.-Vijay Jajoria13:17.88aWilliam C Bryant
38.-Dhanraj Ramnarace13:20.29aRichmond Hill
39.-Saul Rodriguez14:00.31aAviation
 

3200 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Sidgie Greene10:52.15aThomas Jefferson
2.9Ronald Gadson11:38.12aJohn F Kennedy
3.9Matthew Frayman12:12.23aCurtis
4.9Karl Hargett12:48.79aCurtis
5.9Kevin Donoso13:19.54aJohn Bowne
6.9Giovanni Orea13:40.13aCurtis
--9John YoffredoNTCurtis
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Richmond Ahadzi7.82aSheepshead Bay
2.-Shevoy Bleary7.90aThomas Jefferson
3.12Kenard Ashton8.22aEast NY Transit Tech
4.10Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong8.35aDewitt Clinton
5.-Anthony Diggs8.39aCampus Magnet
6.12Eli Johnson8.74aForest Hills
7.-Darrell Gibbs8.95aFiorello Laguardiah ...
8.-Stefan Dick9.20aJohn F Kennedy
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Freshman - Finals

1.9Thomas Mulligan9.81aTownsend Harris
2.9Kenneth YU10.50aForest Hills
3.9Courtney Wilkins11.50aDewitt Clinton
4.9Jeral Perez12.45aJohn F Kennedy
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Richmond Ahadzi7.93aSheepshead Bay
2.-Shevoy Bleary8.27aThomas Jefferson
3.-Anthony Diggs8.38aCampus Magnet
4.12Kenard Ashton8.47aEast NY Transit Tech
5.10Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong8.62aDewitt Clinton
6.12Eli Johnson8.90aForest Hills
7.-Stefan Dick8.92aJohn F Kennedy
8.-Darrell Gibbs9.04aFiorello Laguardiah ...
9.11Pierre Francois9.07aDewitt Clinton
10.-EDISON LIU9.09aForest Hills
11.11Joshua Rodriguez9.14aCurtis
12.-Eilin Perez9.15aTownsend Harris
13.-Ngawang Tsetan9.43aForest Hills
14.-Shervin Mobasheri9.88aFrancis Lewis
15.10Airrion Jacobs9.91aNorman Thomas
16.-Armando Fiesco10.13aBayside
17.-Jose Rodriguez10.17aBrooklyn Technical
18.10Christophe Burgess10.42aCampus Magnet
19.10Diego Buen11.00aBayside
20.-Matthew Miller11.32aTottenville
21.-Clemrick Cummings11.36aJohn F Kennedy
22.10Vladimir Remfort12.01aAbraham Lincoln
--10Andre HewittNTEast NY Transit Tech
--10Qudus AdebowaleDQCurtis
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Freshman - Prelims

1.9Thomas Mulligan9.86aTownsend Harris
2.9Kenneth YU10.32aForest Hills
3.9Courtney Wilkins11.06aDewitt Clinton
4.9Jeral Perez12.86aJohn F Kennedy
--9Jamon NecklesDQSouth Shore
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Rohan Stewart
Khamani Davis parker
Daniel Simon
Javaun Grant
1:31.36aBoys & Girls
2.-Judain Miller
Kajeem Bailey
Stevon Campbell
Fard Rollock
1:33.30aEast NY Transit Tech
3.-Kyle Martin
Jerome Latty
Dave Chery
Rashawn Simpson
1:33.48aSpringfield Gardens
4.-Shane Green
Lyndon Samuel
Alik Robinson
Wayne Morgan
1:33.78aErasmus Hall Campus
5.-Earl Lucas
Robert Rhodes
Davon Bain
Curtly Renwick
1:35.94aBoys & Girls
6.-Jonathan Rivera
Michael Suero
Kernie Williams
Christophe Baker
1:36.27aSamuel Gompers
7.-Hakeem Sackes Bramble
Bertrand Oubida
Kemar Newman
Dwight Brown
1:36.55aTaft Educational Cam...
8.-Kevin Shand
Anthony Diggs
Robert Stone
Theodore Cato
1:37.39aCampus Magnet
9.-Hugh Prince
Shevoy Bleary
Dujon Mcdonald
Sheridan Saint Jules
1:37.97aThomas Jefferson
10.-Kenard Ashton
Andrew Mcewan
Andre Hewitt
Rajai Anser
1:37.98aEast NY Transit Tech
11.-Rachard Byers
Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong
Youssouf Kaba
Isaac Adusei
1:38.07aDewitt Clinton
12.-Relay Team 1:38.12aMartin Van Buren
13.-Ryan Douglas
Clayton Crooks
Tedroy Shaw
Justin Ventour
1:38.87aSamuel J Tilden
14.-Karamba Janneh
Jaylan Sumter
Arnoldo Burnett
Roberto Cabral
1:38.97aJohn F Kennedy
15.-Michael Halljr
Shane Cherry
Romario Palmer
Jason Tomlinson
1:39.74aHarry S Truman
15.-Relay Team 1:39.74aSouth Shore
17.-Qaudir Johnson
Omaru Kabia
Dennis Diaz
Andre Jackson
1:39.81aPort Richmond
18.-Shervin Mobasheri
Jonathan Chang
Karl Couloute
Shereef Hassan
1:40.28aFrancis Lewis
19.-Brandon Alexander
Wayne Ferrance
Garrett Stone
Bryan Calcano
1:40.55aJohn F Kennedy
20.-Brian Sawh
Bradley Williams
Kirk Chapman
Glendon Blake
1:41.76aThomas Edison Voc Tech
21.-Starlin Olivo
Halinsson Martinez
Devin Salaman
Robert Angus
1:42.02aManhattan Center for...
22.-Charles Russell
Romerio Vincent
Quran Anderson
Anthony Corridon
1:42.33aSheepshead Bay
23.-Jose Rodriguez
Olawale Jegede
James Brown
Oyeleye Odewunmi
1:42.44aBrooklyn Technical
24.-Relay Team 1:42.46aCampus Magnet
25.-Relay Team 1:42.69aEast NY Transit Tech
26.-Dane Distin
Matthew Mercado
Macarzi Duberry
Martin Phillips
1:42.85aAbraham Lincoln
27.-Relay Team 1:43.19aProspect Heights
28.-Donniel Nelson
Ruben Pierre Louis
Ufuoma Gbenedio
Twain Toussaint
1:43.80aBoys & Girls
29.-Relay Team 1:43.83aChristopher Columbus...
30.-Matthew Delfino
John Encarnacion
Alexander Kikozashvili
Angelo Nepomuceno
1:44.30aForest Hills
31.-Odera Ubaka
Nicholas Hinds
Corwin Europe
Roosevelt Germain
1:44.39aSamuel J Tilden
32.-Nnaemeka Akujuo
Armando Fiesco
Joel Campbell
Sang Park
1:44.58aBayside
33.-Relay Team 1:44.77aDewitt Clinton
34.-Raheem Smith
Atta Opoku Nsiah
James Bonilla
Shomari James
1:45.45aMurry Bergtraum
35.-Richard Day
Adrian Carcamo
Matthew Buxbaum
Aaron Roseman
1:45.58aBronx Of Science
36.-Clayton McIntosh
Timothy Capers
Derric Nettles
Ode Egharevba
1:45.59aBayside
37.-Derick Ocasio
Adrian Lopez
Guwom Davis
Rejean Rodriguez
1:45.90aHS for Construction
38.-Justin Polizzi
Mauricio Moreno
Eddie Garcia
John Shepherd
1:46.07aWilliam C Bryant
39.-Darrell Gibbs
Alioune Sow
Asa Capsouto
Deniz Saat
1:46.17aFiorello Laguardiah ...
40.-Relay Team 1:46.36aThomas Edison Voc Tech
41.-Relay Team 1:47.06aPort Richmond
42.-Karandeep Singh
Vickram Persaud
Dhanraj Ramnarace
Dhanraj Hansraj
1:47.21aRichmond Hill
43.-Jermaine Wright
Carvel Robinson
Gregory Johnson
Adrian Flanigan
1:47.29aBeach Channel
44.-Arthur Chen
Justin Jones
YIUFAT LAM
Jonathan Banson
1:47.61aFiorello Laguardiah ...
45.-Relay Team 1:48.22aJohn F Kennedy
46.-Relay Team 1:48.38aBeacon School (New Y...
47.-Relay Team 1:48.53aErasmus Hall Campus
48.-Jacky Kuang
Zubair Bhuiyan
Eric Chen
JASON LI
1:50.68aStuyvesant
49.-Arturo Lara
Dane McCalla
Courtney Wilkins
Montel Hudson
1:51.18aDewitt Clinton
50.-Relay Team 1:51.83aFrancis Lewis
51.-Jose Olmedo
Kelly Mendez
Agustin Fortunato
Noshed Chowdhury
1:52.02aManhattan Center for...
52.-Relay Team 1:52.13aTownsend Harris
53.-Isaac Mazile
Malik Cummings
Nickoy Aarons
Abraham Cherenfant
1:53.07aCampus Magnet
54.-Robbie Hokett
Azeem Haamid
Andre Wright
Dojohn Dillon
1:53.26aFrederick Douglas
55.-Ricardo Maragh
Jamon Neckles
Dyerson Bolive
Marcel Jones
1:53.43aSouth Shore
56.-Hisham Alrubaye
Danni HU
Jaleel Gatling
Rey Mark Duenas
1:56.10aWilliam C Bryant
57.-Relay Team 1:56.90aHillcrest
58.-Abzal Ali
Ricky Ibarra
Tahmeed Qazi
Paribesh Maharjan
1:57.36aWilliam C Bryant
59.-Relay Team 2:06.06aThomas Edison Voc Tech
---Relay Team DQRichmond Hill
 

4x200 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.-Kurt Russell
Anderson Denner
Brendon Gabriel
Keon Marsh
1:48.33aBoys & Girls
2.-Waverly Bell
PAUL KIM
John Martinez
Christian Torres
1:58.21aFrancis Lewis
---Relay Team DQFranklin K Lane
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Earl Lucas
Joseph Lewis
Rohan Stewart
Robert Rhodes
3:30.00aBoys & Girls
2.-Daniel Simon
Javaun Grant
Khamani Davis parker
Curtly Renwick
3:30.40aBoys & Girls
3.-Fard Rollock
Kajeem Bailey
Hussein Miller
Andre Hewitt
3:30.74aEast NY Transit Tech
4.-Rashawn Simpson
Oneil Bogle
Damion Walker
Jerome Latty
3:31.19aSpringfield Gardens
5.-Adrain Palmer
Matthew Heath
Mario Harper
Reginald Mortel
3:31.32aClara Barton
6.-Theodore Cato
Anthony Diggs
Sherrod Mcrae
Kevin Shand
3:36.26aCampus Magnet
7.-Shane Green
Joshua Prince
Lyndon Samuel
Alik Robinson
3:39.53aErasmus Hall Campus
8.-Stevon Campbell
Judain Miller
Kenard Ashton
Andrew Mcewan
3:39.73aEast NY Transit Tech
9.-Andre Doeman
Janoy Francis
Alex Mcbain
Oneil Sandiford
3:42.01aPaul Robeson for Bus...
10.-Ryan Douglas
Clayton Crooks
Justin Ventour
Odera Ubaka
3:42.30aSamuel J Tilden
11.-Relay Team 3:42.99aJohn F Kennedy
12.-Kevin Lawrence
Yanik Duffus
Ted Morency
William Frederic
3:43.31aSouth Shore
13.-Shervin Mobasheri
Jonathan Chang
Daniel Urribarri
Shereef Hassan
3:45.98aFrancis Lewis
14.-Brandon Oneil
Jose Vidal Bueno
Joshua Pollard
Keion Joseph
3:47.10aEvander Childs
15.-Relay Team 3:51.31aManhattan Center for...
16.-Geffiry Appiah
Kevin Philippeaux
Christophe Baker
Kernie Williams
3:52.83aSamuel Gompers
17.-Barry Lee
Andy Nicolas
Bernard Boakye
Caleb Vixama
3:54.28aMidwood
18.-Ruben Pierre Louis
Donniel Nelson
Ufuoma Gbenedio
Ricardo Richards
3:54.53aBoys & Girls
19.-Ryan Small
Gabriel Pierre
Jabari Toure
Miguel Mena
3:56.86aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
20.-Relay Team 3:56.89aCanarsie
21.-Relay Team 3:57.77aCampus Magnet
22.-Relay Team 3:57.83aEast NY Transit Tech
23.-Ochena Kelley
Selwyn Plunkett
Fergan Imbert
Kemar Morrison
3:58.30aA Philip Randolph
24.-Relay Team 3:59.19aSamuel J Tilden
25.-Jarred Holmes
Nigel Blair
Jaylan Sumter
Dwayne Campbell
3:59.46aJohn F Kennedy
26.-Akeem Wilson
Theod Elien
Julio Philostin
Thierry Alerte
4:02.71aClara Barton
27.-Relay Team 4:04.04aFar Rockaway
28.-Justin Martin
Lionel Holm
Nicholas Harrison
Jamal Mendonca
4:05.51aSpringfield Gardens
29.-Anthony Persaud
Raymond Ramos
Devon Duncan
Malik Cummings
4:06.77aCampus Magnet
30.-Jerrel Puckerine
Richard Kemp
Jason Richards
Rashawn Lewis
4:07.88aErasmus Hall Campus
31.-Relay Team 4:10.29aFranklin K Lane
32.-James Walker
Justin Valentin
Jonathan Romero
Danny Ortega
4:10.48aCurtis
33.-Relay Team 4:10.70aTottenville
34.-Garrett Stone
Romario Dillion
Joseph Bernardez
Bryan Calcano
4:12.88aJohn F Kennedy
35.-Jeffrey Grinberg
Henri Nshimirimana
Steven Taveras
Lin Zheng
4:14.79aFrancis Lewis
36.-Azeem Haamid
Andre Wright
Robbie Hokett
Dojohn Dillon
4:16.28aFrederick Douglas
37.-Relay Team 4:24.23aMidwood
38.-Hisham Alrubaye
Ricky Ibarra
Danni HU
Paribesh Maharjan
4:24.38aWilliam C Bryant
39.-Christophe Burgess
Patrick Benjamin
Romario Bissoon
Demetrius McCalman
4:32.51aCampus Magnet
40.-Abzal Ali
Matthew Cody
Jaleel Gatling
Rey Mark Duenas
4:40.67aWilliam C Bryant
 

4x400 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.-Jermaine Francis
Tevin Aitken
Qasim Ray
Sidgie Greene
4:04.73aThomas Jefferson
2.-Kurt Russell
Anderson Denner
Brendon Gabriel
Keon Marsh
4:11.40aBoys & Girls
3.-David Nelson Walker
Brandon Thomas
Shaquille Cummings
Rhyeem Henry
4:13.84aEast NY Transit Tech
4.-Brian Garland
Mohammed Sheikh
William Riches
Steven Wright
4:35.90aTottenville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chioke Edwards
Christon Taitt
Romel Reyes
Veny Cordova
8:46.33aBoys & Girls
2.-Relay Team 8:52.79aBrooklyn Technical
3.-Christian Pereiro
Samuel Goldberg
Thomas Vuolo
Michael Coppola
8:57.84aTottenville
4.-Kyle Hannafin
Tozar Roberts
Justin Valentin
Michael Gale
8:58.38aCurtis
5.-Gavin Henry
Kareem Charles
Fabrice Bazile
Jonathan Dixon
9:02.78aMidwood
6.-Travis Rivera
John Illescas
Victor NG
Michael Delligatti
9:10.83aFrancis Lewis
7.-Christophe Wang
JUSTIN LEE
Thomas Mulligan
Steven Seegobin
9:14.14aTownsend Harris
8.-Raheem Pickett
Christophe Sayers
Shaquille Cummings
Trean Codrington
9:16.02aEast NY Transit Tech
9.-EDISON LIU
Kasir Watkins
Eduardo Aponte
Sanjot Otal
9:17.36aForest Hills
10.-Mauricio Moreno
William Ortiz
Constadino Lales
Younes Benzaid
9:31.03aWilliam C Bryant
11.-Relay Team 9:32.17aCurtis
12.-Albert Espinal
Barry Lui
Brent Birnbaum
Victor Hom
9:37.98aBronx Of Science
13.-Kristian Balgobin
Brandon Benard
Berlyns Cantave
Christophe Alexander
9:41.28aMidwood
14.-Raheem Smith
Antonio Mccauley
Atta Opoku Nsiah
Shomari James
9:42.04aMurry Bergtraum
15.-Samuel Obisanya
William Washington
Jakai Brassfield
Rashawn Evans
9:52.31aCurtis
16.-Relay Team 10:31.35aCanarsie
17.-Relay Team 11:54.80aFrancis Lewis
 

4x800 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.-Ronald Gadson
Romaine Angel
Michael Garcia
Jeral Perez
9:39.25aJohn F Kennedy
2.-Kofi Rice
Darien Harvey
Jessie McPherson
Husain Mcfadden
10:42.83aBoys & Girls
3.-Justin White
Gabriel Saturia
Kevin Henry
Olajuwon Stewart
10:42.93aMidwood
4.-Sanjay Mahadeo
Joseph Dibenedetto
PAUL KIM
Justin DE Ryp
11:46.73aFrancis Lewis
5.-Matthew Frayman
John Yoffredo
Karl Hargett
Giovanni Orea
11:53.36aCurtis
6.-Kenneth Garner
Robert Schusterman
James Talisse
Joel Chapman
11:54.79aBrooklyn Technical
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chukwuebuk Enekwechi48-04.25Francis Lewis
2.10Kemar Minto44-06.25Sheepshead Bay
3.-Steven Sanchez44-00.25John F Kennedy
4.10Jevon Prince41-02.75Thomas Jefferson
5.11Daniel Georges41-00.75Midwood
6.-Adrian Lopez39-00.00HS for Construction
7.11Immanuel Simpson38-05.75Far Rockaway
8.-Aslam Sterling38-01.50Bayside
9.-Juannell Riley37-04.50Bronx Of Science
10.10Leandro del Rosari36-11.25Thomas Edison Voc Tech
11.-Nihad Cekovic36-02.50Christopher Columbus...
11.10Julian Vega36-02.50John F Kennedy
13.-Sieh Nmah35-06.00Thomas Jefferson
14.11Joshua Talavera33-11.50Midwood
15.-Devin McFarlane33-11.25Evander Childs
16.-Abdul Rahman33-08.50Harry S Truman
17.-Malcolm Benjamin33-03.25East NY Transit Tech
18.-Malik Cummings32-11.25Campus Magnet
19.-Matthew Wong32-08.75James Madison
20.-Angel Morillas32-07.75Fiorello Laguardiah ...
21.-Tyree Darwin32-06.50William E Grady Voc ...
22.-Javell Brown31-07.50Midwood
23.-Michael Cattouse31-03.50Evander Childs
24.-Alexander Kikozashvili30-11.75Forest Hills
25.-Jermaine James30-02.00Beach Channel
26.10Dimilio Jones28-11.00Springfield Gardens
27.-Rashad Williams28-08.50Evander Childs
28.-Shabab Ali28-06.75Francis Lewis
29.-Odny ST Pierre28-01.50William E Grady Voc ...
30.-Eric Huang27-06.00Bronx Of Science
31.11Brandon Douglas27-01.25Paul Robeson for Bus...
32.12Mikhail Fraser26-11.75Clara Barton
33.10Nickoy Aarons26-07.00Campus Magnet
34.-Wolf Henry26-00.25Clara Barton
35.-Alexander Martin25-01.50Sheepshead Bay
36.-Emmanuel Valery24-03.50Abraham Lincoln
37.-Akin Bilal22-10.50Springfield Gardens
38.-Karl Eden22-09.50Clara Barton
39.-Kelby Acevedo22-04.50Dewitt Clinton
40.-Federico Zegarra21-01.75Newtown
41.-David Seraphin20-06.25Abraham Lincoln
42.-Amit Tolani20-01.50Forest Hills
43.10Shorif Rahman18-08.25Thomas Edison Voc Tech
44.-Alex Bustamante11-11.50Curtis
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Freshman - Finals

1.9Moataz Khamis30-02.00Francis Lewis
2.9Demario Roye29-08.00Evander Childs
3.9William Riches25-05.75Tottenville
4.9David Alcindor20-06.00Campus Magnet
5.-Deandre Walters18-01.25East NY Transit Tech
---Temitope AdelokikiFOULMurry Bergtraum
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Oneil Sandiford6-04.00Paul Robeson for Bus...
2.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu6-00.00Abraham Lincoln
3.-Noel Callender5-10.00East NY Transit Tech
4.-Sheridan Saint Jules5-08.00Thomas Jefferson
4.-Stefan Dick5-08.00John F Kennedy
6.10Dajon Dixon5-08.00Thomas Jefferson
7.-Angelo Nepomuceno5-06.00Forest Hills
8.12Michael Coppola5-06.00Tottenville
9.-Elvis Rosa5-02.00Harry S Truman
9.-William LO5-02.00Forest Hills
11.-John Hart5-00.00Tottenville
11.11Brian Powell5-00.00Springfield Gardens
--11Andre JacksonNHPort Richmond
--12Cadman HerbertNHWilliam E Grady Voc ...
--10Khadeem ClarkeNHCampus Magnet
--10Matthew GriecoNHTottenville
--10Rachard ByersNHDewitt Clinton
--12Patrick RennallsNHHarry S Truman
---Philip RankinNHCampus Magnet
 

High Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.9Thomas Mulligan5-04.00Townsend Harris
2.9Qasim Ray4-10.00Thomas Jefferson
3.9Brian Garland4-07.00Tottenville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tony Abraham9-06.00Bayside
2.-Robert Abugel9-00.00Brooklyn Technical
3.-Joseph Manginelli8-00.00Bronx Of Science
4.-Jarred Holmes8-00.00John F Kennedy
4.-Armando Fiesco8-00.00Bayside
6.-Andrew Wong8-00.00Bronx Of Science
7.-Nigel Blair7-06.00John F Kennedy
8.-Ngawang Tsetan7-00.00Forest Hills
9.-Dwayne Campbell7-00.00John F Kennedy
10.-Adam Baqer6-06.00Bayside
11.-George Charalambous6-06.00Francis Lewis
---Raymond RamosNHCampus Magnet
---Fedor MenshchikovNHBrooklyn Technical
 

Pole Vault  Freshman - Finals

---James TalisseNHBrooklyn Technical
---Matthew GONHTownsend Harris
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Davion Wint21-03.25Christopher Columbus...
2.11Oneil Sandiford21-01.75Paul Robeson for Bus...
3.11Wilson Martinez20-02.00Far Rockaway
4.-Sherrod Mcrae19-11.00Campus Magnet
5.12JONATHAN LEE19-04.75Bronx Of Science
6.11Rolyce Boston19-01.25Sheepshead Bay
7.-Jawara Fobbs18-00.00Martin Van Buren
8.-Christo Bridgewater17-10.50Sheepshead Bay
9.-Guillermo Rodriguez17-10.25Townsend Harris
10.-Calvin Forde17-07.00Francis Lewis
11.-Matthew Delfino17-06.50Forest Hills
12.-Rejean Rodriguez17-05.00HS for Construction
13.12Hakeem Sackes Bramble16-11.50Taft Educational Cam...
13.11Robert Stone16-11.50Campus Magnet
15.11Akeem Wilson16-10.75Clara Barton
16.11Joshua Rodriguez16-09.00Curtis
16.-Gregory Goodchild16-09.00Bushwick Campus
18.11Jerome Latty16-08.00Springfield Gardens
19.-Mohammed Mahfuz16-07.75Bronx Of Science
20.10Brandan Gillespie16-02.75Bronx Of Science
21.-Allestair Elliston16-00.50Christopher Columbus...
21.-Ryan Nisbeth16-00.50Bronx Of Science
21.10Josue Luna16-00.50Chelsea Career & Tec...
24.-Matthew GO16-00.00Townsend Harris
25.-Jacky Kuang15-08.75Stuyvesant
26.-Kwesi Gordon15-05.00Samuel Gompers
27.10James Trieu15-04.00Brooklyn Technical
28.-VICTOR BAN15-03.50Townsend Harris
29.-Stefan Dick15-02.25John F Kennedy
30.-Abraham Cherenfant15-01.50Campus Magnet
31.10Mitchell Chen14-09.50Bronx Of Science
32.-Jordan Gates14-07.25John Bowne
33.-Danqing Zheng14-06.75Bronx Of Science
34.10Qudus Adebowale14-04.00Curtis
35.10Jose Vidal Bueno13-08.50Evander Childs
36.-Andres Garcia13-08.00Francis Lewis
37.-Youjian Liu13-07.75Forest Hills
38.-William Douthit13-07.25Lab Museum United
39.-Faris Huremovic13-06.00Chelsea Career & Tec...
39.10Aaryn Davis13-06.00Lab Museum United
41.9Reginald Moore JR13-05.00Chelsea Career & Tec...
42.-Xavier Brissett13-04.50Brooklyn Technical
43.-Shahzeb Leghari13-00.50Richmond Hill
44.10Adrian Pichardo12-05.75Chelsea Career & Tec...
45.12Jivon Constable12-03.25Forest Hills
46.-Jonathan Rodriguez11-08.75Chelsea Career & Tec...
47.10Camilo Pena10-09.00Chelsea Career & Tec...
48.-Sean Sobel Rosenberg10-08.50Abraham Lincoln
49.-Amos Morin10-06.00Abraham Lincoln
50.10Jonathan Guzman10-05.00Chelsea Career & Tec...
51.-David Yang10-02.50Chelsea Career & Tec...
52.10Malcom John9-09.25Chelsea Career & Tec...
---Dujon McdonaldNDThomas Jefferson
---Joshua GallowayNDThomas Edison Voc Tech
--12Eli JohnsonNDForest Hills
 

Long Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.9Desmond Gillis17-02.75Thomas Jefferson
2.-Randy John15-04.50Abraham Lincoln
3.9Anthony Freeman15-00.25Bushwick Campus
4.9Pierre Richardson14-06.50Medgar Evers College...
5.9Steven Wright13-10.50Tottenville
6.-Steven Sinclair13-03.75Abraham Lincoln
7.9Sherdon George13-03.50George Westinghouse
8.9Jaime Loui Abbariao13-01.75Townsend Harris
9.-Luke Santore11-08.50Lab Museum United
10.-Vaughn Gabbidon11-08.00Abraham Lincoln
11.-Kimani Thompson10-04.00George Westinghouse
12.9William Riches10-00.00Tottenville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shane Green43-07.75Erasmus Hall Campus
2.-Dujon Mcdonald43-01.00Thomas Jefferson
3.-Shevoy Bleary42-04.00Thomas Jefferson
4.-Christo Bridgewater40-11.75Sheepshead Bay
5.12Matthew West40-10.00Medgar Evers College...
6.11Jerrel Puckerine40-04.00Erasmus Hall Campus
7.-Guillermo Rodriguez39-09.00Townsend Harris
8.-Sherrod Mcrae39-01.00Campus Magnet
9.10Richard Kemp38-06.50Erasmus Hall Campus
10.-Ode Egharevba38-01.00Bayside
11.12JONATHAN LEE37-10.00Bronx Of Science
12.12Jivon Constable37-04.50Forest Hills
13.12Eli Johnson37-01.25Forest Hills
14.-Joseph Manginelli36-11.00Bronx Of Science
15.-Ngawang Tsetan36-09.00Forest Hills
16.-Carmelo Cintron36-03.25Norman Thomas
17.-William LO35-01.50Forest Hills
18.-Oladoyin Olaitan34-00.50Port Richmond
19.-Danqing Zheng33-08.75Bronx Of Science
20.-Jacky Kuang33-07.00Stuyvesant
21.-Eilin Perez33-01.00Townsend Harris
22.-VICTOR BAN31-05.25Townsend Harris
23.-Ryan Nisbeth31-04.75Bronx Of Science
---Calvin FordeNDFrancis Lewis
---Angelo NepomucenoNDForest Hills
 

Triple Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.9Desmond Gillis35-00.50Thomas Jefferson
2.9Kenneth YU31-01.50Forest Hills
3.-Luke Santore28-02.75Lab Museum United
 

Womens Results

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ahtyana Johnson39.48aBenjamin Cardozo
2.9Kadecia Baird40.31aMedgar Evers College...
3.12Latasha Green41.27aJamaica
4.10Shenika King41.50aCanarsie
5.11Sherrieann Ashman41.55aProspect Heights
6.12Rachel Leeke41.87aMedgar Evers College...
7.10Simone Grant42.05aChristopher Columbus...
8.10Linda Blue42.17aPaul Robeson for Bus...
9.-Kadian Smalling42.95aTaft Educational Cam...
10.12Kerri Thompson43.21aBoys & Girls
11.-Monica Phipps43.25aA Philip Randolph
12.-Jasmen Flagg43.36aJames Madison
13.10Monique Green43.62aCampus Magnet
14.-Jakierra Oates43.86aJohn F Kennedy
15.11Christina Baker43.98aChristopher Columbus...
16.10Katrina Lambert44.06aDewitt Clinton
17.10Latoya Hart44.14aEast NY Transit Tech
18.12Tavia Brown44.15aJamaica
19.-Roseline Okpara44.28aFiorello Laguardiah ...
20.12Kiana Aiken44.35aProspect Heights
21.10Lauren Gordon44.37aSpringfield Gardens
22.10Seanelle Weaver44.49aBoys & Girls
23.11Marlena Wright44.57aDewitt Clinton
24.11Danielle Heumegni44.83aFrederick Douglas
26.12Karim Brooks44.95aPort Richmond
27.10Lashonda Porterfield45.59aCampus Magnet
28.10Aiesha Dinnall45.67aEast NY Transit Tech
29.11Sheniece Daphness45.78aMedgar Evers College...
30.-Rosenel Joseph45.88aCanarsie
31.11Grace Vixama45.91aMidwood
32.-Ismanuela Denis46.01aCanarsie
33.11Kerry Mcenerney46.13aTownsend Harris
34.10Shuntone Pricher46.22aEast NY Transit Tech
35.11Taquaisha Howell46.23aCampus Magnet
36.-Bosede Daramola46.53aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
37.10Shareece Charles46.60aFrederick Douglas
38.-Christine Roundtree46.61aManhattan Center for...
39.-Merrica Modeste46.71aJohn Adams
40.10Danielle Lindor46.73aCampus Magnet
41.12Marysa Campbell46.81aProspect Heights
42.-Sherre Lebron46.88aThomas Jefferson
43.10Josephine Watson46.92aBeacon School (New Y...
44.-Louri Brown47.02aHerbert H Lehman
45.-Whitney Hagler47.23aRichmond Hill
46.10Amber leig Henderson47.29aJames Madison
47.-Kaydee-Ann White47.34aChristopher Columbus...
48.-Addishia Dixon47.38aThomas Jefferson
49.-Chinwe Okoye Oyibo47.56aAbraham Lincoln
50.10Teineicia Patrick47.74aMidwood
51.-Christine Morris47.80aHerbert H Lehman
52.10Naomi Hughey47.97aJohn Bowne
53.-Jibreel John48.41aJames Madison
54.-Gloria Aboagye agyeman48.48aFrancis Lewis
55.-Sharnell Creary48.54aHillcrest
56.11Raquel Lancaster48.57aProspect Heights
57.-Deneisha Smith48.58aHarry S Truman
58.-Tonika Bacchus48.67aJames Madison
59.11Brittney Toppin48.70aSpringfield Gardens
60.-Susanna Baez48.73aHarry S Truman
61.-Imo Jah Desouza48.74aCanarsie
62.-Nikita Hercules48.81aThomas Jefferson
63.-Monique Edwards48.97aFrederick Douglas
64.-Vashnee Greene48.98aYoung Women's Leader...
65.-Jessica Stewart49.01aHerbert H Lehman
66.-Shanice Israel49.04aJohn F Kennedy
67.10Chelsea Gill49.07aMidwood
68.-Jazmaine Wallace49.18aMartin Van Buren
69.-Michelle Carty49.32aJohn Bowne
70.10Zahra Bolden49.40aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
71.10Tenesha Bowen49.58aBoys & Girls
72.-Jasmine Harrison49.61aBayside
73.-Marina Johnson49.70aFashion Industries
73.-Sabla Stays49.70aFashion Industries
75.10Sabrina Felice49.78aFiorello Laguardiah ...
76.-Jazmyne Wooley49.84aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
77.-Brittny Hall49.91aThomas Jefferson
78.-Lasonya Glasgow49.98aMartin Van Buren
79.-Laurie Ganthier49.99aJohn Adams
80.-Casandra Edwards50.15aErasmus Hall Campus
81.-Samantha Drayton50.30aJohn Adams
82.12Shantal Russell50.40aProspect Heights
83.-Sashana Ellison50.56aEvander Childs
84.-Whitney Wright50.91aJohn Bowne
85.-Katherine Borda50.98aFrancis Lewis
86.10Janet Williams51.15aEast NY Transit Tech
87.-Leslie Cadet51.21aAbraham Lincoln
88.11Erica Little51.27aEvander Childs
89.10Yvonne Valenzuela51.34aEvander Childs
90.-Diamond Blair51.50aBoys & Girls
91.10Raquelle Rhymer51.61aSpringfield Gardens
92.-Anna Lales51.90aWilliam C Bryant
93.-Bianca Reed52.23aA Philip Randolph
94.-Davanie Ramlall52.27aJohn Adams
95.-C Ara McCrea52.37aFrederick Douglas
96.11Ashley Watson52.38aFranklin K Lane
97.-Jahaira Ortiz52.46aNewtown
98.-Tonia Adams52.54aTaft Educational Cam...
99.10Sytricia Mears52.56aJohn Bowne
100.10Renee Reid52.61aJohn F Kennedy
101.-Keyana Spivey52.76aFashion Industries
102.10Andia Paz53.01aTownsend Harris
103.-Courtney Shiver53.21aMurry Bergtraum
104.10Trichann Jones53.23aCampus Magnet
105.10Almeda Spahija53.52aGrover Cleveland
106.-Megan Davis53.54aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
107.-Mobolaji Arogundade53.79aFrederick Douglas
108.10Malena Allbright53.80aHerbert H Lehman
109.11Sapphire Williams53.81aProspect Heights
110.-Tshal Smith53.87aCampus Magnet
111.-Amanda Alrajab53.88aAbraham Lincoln
112.-Vanessa Hill53.97aHerbert H Lehman
113.10Titilope Bamgbala54.05aCampus Magnet
114.10Tinesha Rodrigues54.12aCampus Magnet
115.-Christine Wilson54.18aErasmus Hall Campus
116.-Stephanie Tsatsaronis54.24aFrancis Lewis
117.-Julia Leung54.31aFrancis Lewis
118.-Shanell Adams54.37aNorman Thomas
119.10Chantel Moncrieffe54.38aEvander Childs
120.-Jennifer Flores54.40aFranklin K Lane
121.-Fallon Fields54.48aJohn F Kennedy
122.10Lexus Crenshaw54.63aHerbert H Lehman
123.-Catherine Pajares54.81aForest Hills
124.-Tamika Small54.82aMartin Van Buren
125.-Karen Alvarez54.85aNewtown
126.-Jennifer Gazca55.01aWilliam C Bryant
127.-Alexis Jean Pierre55.10aMidwood
128.-Jessica Bustamante55.25aGrover Cleveland
129.-Maya Stewart55.34aJohn F Kennedy
130.-Chantalle Harrison55.43aJamaica
131.-Amand Chavez55.64aMurry Bergtraum
132.-Bianca Hernandez55.67aHerbert H Lehman
133.10Deborah Gbademosi55.85aBushwick Campus
134.10Ann Marie Duprey55.89aSpringfield Gardens
135.-Jadie Meprivert55.93aManhattan Center for...
136.-Daminique Holder55.97aFranklin K Lane
137.-Judaine Bowen56.04aMartin Van Buren
137.10Eleana Crespo56.04aGrover Cleveland
139.-Adwoa Genfi56.14aPort Richmond
140.-Tiffany Joseph56.24aJohn Adams
141.-Raynaloy Drysdale56.34aHillcrest
142.-Tatyana Watson56.52aYoung Women's Leader...
143.-Koonfai Xie56.63aLab Museum United
144.10Bidemi Bamisile56.67aPort Richmond
144.-Jesenia Toledo56.67aHerbert H Lehman
146.-Marie Richard56.72aMartin Van Buren
147.-Jecica Marin56.79aNewtown
148.-Yanitza Bennett56.82aRichmond Hill
149.-Taniqua Huguley56.83aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
150.-Jaime Ford56.88aNewtown
151.10Rossibel Saint Hilaire57.04aNewtown
152.-Stefany Ibarra57.48aWilliam C Bryant
152.-Arnette Grant57.48aClara Barton
154.-Herna Louis57.62aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
155.-Gaelle Saint Louis57.63aMartin Van Buren
156.-Kiara Gomez57.77aRichmond Hill
157.-Jayme Matthews57.91aWilliam C Bryant
158.10Fulani Kidd58.04aSpringfield Gardens
159.-Fanta Traore58.06aManhattan Center for...
160.-Pamela Bayke58.19aFranklin K Lane
161.-Sheniesha Amsterdam58.29aMurry Bergtraum
162.-Julie Ann Evans58.36aBrooklyn Technical
163.10Seungeun Jeong58.38aWilliam C Bryant
164.-Katherine Browne58.48aHillcrest
165.-Eriana Perry58.80aSpringfield Gardens
166.-Rebecca Kemp58.84aGrover Cleveland
167.-Julia Nam58.91aWilliam C Bryant
168.-Sharmante Moise59.13aJamaica
168.-Leosha Dyer59.13aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
170.10Sherena Casimir59.46aSpringfield Gardens
171.-Kiyanna Young59.54aCurtis
172.-Shantel Ward59.67aYoung Women's Leader...
173.-Shareen Singh59.68aWilliam C Bryant
174.-Kelly Tsang59.93aFrancis Lewis
175.10Jessica Durazno59.99aWilliam C Bryant
176.-Denise Gonzalez1:00.01aGrover Cleveland
177.-Denise Olivares1:00.17aFranklin K Lane
178.-Kyarna Joefield1:00.52aSpringfield Gardens
179.-Samantha Bruno1:00.54aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
180.-Shaunakaye Williams1:00.65aCampus Magnet
181.-Genesis Cruz1:00.66aNewtown
182.-Dana Harris1:01.00aFrancis Lewis
183.-Shaquille Mortley1:01.47aSouth Shore
184.-Sofia Eddal1:02.12aWilliam C Bryant
185.-Sanela Kolar1:02.19aGrover Cleveland
186.-Joane Lamarre1:02.59aMartin Van Buren
187.-Fadilia Smiley1:02.65aEvander Childs
188.-Evelin Rojas1:02.72aWilliam C Bryant
189.-Brittney Williams1:02.86aBushwick Campus
190.-Geneva Subtyl1:02.87aHillcrest
191.-Jocelyn Valenzuela1:03.02aAviation
192.-Shivanna Duncan1:03.11aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
193.-Andrea Martinez1:03.18aGrover Cleveland
194.-Rachell Lemos1:03.26aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
195.-Emeiko Hunte1:03.28aMidwood
196.-Tonisha Marin1:03.40aFrancis Lewis
197.-Tamika Watson1:03.66aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
198.-Nita Durakovic1:04.66aGrover Cleveland
199.-Yadira Lizano1:04.82aGrover Cleveland
200.-Samantha Chin1:04.83aForest Hills
201.-Mary Velez1:04.85aAviation
202.-Nina Lukelo1:05.23aFrancis Lewis
203.-Daniela Pereira1:05.29aWilliam C Bryant
204.-Eileen Calle1:05.79aGrover Cleveland
205.-Hanna Syed1:06.18aWilliam C Bryant
206.10Sayara Hossain1:06.31aMidwood
207.10Katherine Peralta1:06.69aNewtown
208.10Temitayo Sapara1:06.93aPort Richmond
209.-Kendra Michel1:06.98aClara Barton
210.-Carolina Cordovas1:07.28aGrover Cleveland
211.-Stephanie Ortiz1:08.16aForest Hills
212.-Marta Torea1:09.56aNewtown
213.-Jennifer Serrano1:12.10aNewtown
214.-Emely Vargas1:12.35aFashion Industries
215.-Natasha Mercedes1:15.05aGrover Cleveland
216.-Raynique Peddie1:20.25aSpringfield Gardens
 

300 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Kimberly Campbell41.87aMedgar Evers College...
2.9Roazena Miller43.21aClara Barton
3.9Alison Doway44.48aPort Richmond
4.12Simone Harrison44.99aTaft Educational Cam...
5.12Mary Johnson45.18aTaft Educational Cam...
6.9Akayla Anderson45.43aBenjamin Cardozo
7.9Beverly Seignious45.48aHarry S Truman
8.9Erica Pate46.16aHarry S Truman
9.9Jewell Jaccobs46.25aBoys & Girls
10.9Sally Diarra46.79aBoys & Girls
11.9Ethinity Dunn47.00aDewitt Clinton
12.9Julissa Lecky47.58aMedgar Evers College...
13.9Medge Joseph47.63aThomas Jefferson
14.10Brittany Cabey47.66aSouth Shore
15.9Kiana Blackshear47.86aFiorello Laguardiah ...
16.-Regine Curmon48.17aMedgar Evers College...
17.9Chidinma Agwu48.75aHarry S Truman
18.-Maggie Lewis48.78aJohn Bowne
19.9Brigitte Pewu49.21aCurtis
20.-Rebecca Browne49.41aCanarsie
21.9Nida Wilson49.65aEvander Childs
22.-Alicia Koula50.39aTaft Educational Cam...
23.-Demetria Johnson50.55aBoys & Girls
24.9Diamond Buchanan50.72aErasmus Hall Campus
25.9Andrea Aarons51.07aCampus Magnet
26.9Sandra LI51.16aMidwood
27.-Latisha Wilson51.50aPaul Robeson for Bus...
28.9JI Won Kang51.65aTownsend Harris
29.-Fanta Conte51.74aBoys & Girls
30.-Alyssa Jackson51.77aSpringfield Gardens
31.9Nzinga Meadows51.81aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
32.9Noanielle Dornevil51.86aMidwood
33.9Shornette Martial52.31aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
34.-Millicent Donyina52.53aTaft Educational Cam...
35.-Alexia Shand52.61aClara Barton
36.-Arienna Daniels52.96aYoung Women's Leader...
37.-Tiana James53.02aBoys & Girls
38.9Eugenia Lotova53.18aStuyvesant
39.9Danielle Coombs53.25aMidwood
40.-Yaein Lee53.26aTownsend Harris
41.-Antoinette Bailey53.49aHillcrest
42.-Sydonie Tapper53.68aSouth Shore
43.-WINNIE YU54.07aBrooklyn Technical
44.9Chanter Ramirez Luna54.62aJohn F Kennedy
45.-Andrea ST Louis54.67aFashion Industries
46.-Stassia Davis54.81aTaft Educational Cam...
47.9Angelique Bell54.87aGeorge Westinghouse
48.9Kumba Jobarteh54.96aTaft Educational Cam...
49.-Brittney Constance55.02aMurry Bergtraum
50.-Shariza Shalim55.40aFiorello Laguardiah ...
51.-Charmaine Washington55.66aCurtis
52.9Roniece Ricardo55.76aHerbert H Lehman
53.-Sasha Miller55.86aYoung Women's Leader...
54.9Giovanna Franciosa56.04aCurtis
55.9Jessica Buchelly56.27aWilliam C Bryant
56.-Amanda Jones56.36aForest Hills
57.-Rosemary Takyiwaah56.54aCanarsie
58.-Karizma Figueroa56.60aCurtis
59.-Imani Stoudymire56.67aCurtis
60.-Quadesha Blocker56.87aBoys & Girls
61.9Kaydeja Ayala56.99aFranklin K Lane
61.-Kaneka Young56.99aWilliam C Bryant
63.9Samantha Mui57.21aWilliam C Bryant
63.9Angela Guarino57.21aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
65.9Chardanay Burgess57.22aCurtis
66.-Camelia Abu Ghazaleh57.71aGrover Cleveland
66.9Ashley Lopez57.71aWilliam C Bryant
68.-Chadia Willoughby57.89aEvander Childs
69.9HO Yan Lee58.19aMidwood
70.-STEPHANIE HSU58.38aTownsend Harris
71.-Ann Jean Paul58.73aCanarsie
72.-Khaekya Sevaire58.80aMurry Bergtraum
73.9Lily Chen59.38aMidwood
74.-Leah Rawlins59.67aJames Madison
75.-Shaddean Wright59.76aPaul Robeson for Bus...
76.9Neysha Bosa1:00.21aPort Richmond
77.9Shantavia Smith1:00.30aMidwood
78.-Zyaijah Bailey1:01.31aTaft Educational Cam...
79.9Imani Brown1:01.40aCurtis
80.-Maxine Farquharson1:01.44aMidwood
81.-Tibian Ahmed1:01.47aMidwood
82.-Carolyne Ricardo1:01.52aBrooklyn Technical
83.-Tyra Borders1:01.64aHillcrest
84.-Sandrine Appow1:02.04aBoys & Girls
85.-Candice Johnson1:02.20aCanarsie
86.-Megi Arqimandriti1:02.60aGrover Cleveland
87.-Marilyn Del Rosario1:02.94aGrover Cleveland
88.-Orelie Lassegue1:03.50aMidwood
89.-Atiya Savage1:03.58aJohn Bowne
90.-Paulina Pimentel1:04.04aPaul Robeson for Bus...
91.-Oluwatobi Adeleke1:04.82aCurtis
92.-Lisa carol Darlington1:05.09aCurtis
93.9Chalona Christian1:06.63aThomas Edison Voc Tech
94.-Ashley Popkin1:10.33aMurry Bergtraum
95.-Katrina Sherald1:12.53aMidwood
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alaine Tate3:00.73aBayside
2.12Brittney Killebrew3:02.73aJames Madison
3.10Brittney Adams3:10.92aDewitt Clinton
4.12Janelle White3:11.62aMidwood
5.12Dominique Thomas3:14.43aCampus Magnet
6.-Ruby Benn3:16.98aFrancis Lewis
7.12Natasha Carr3:18.19aCampus Magnet
8.12Shanique Hyde3:19.01aBoys & Girls
9.-Sonia Seehra3:19.33aTownsend Harris
10.10Sarah Gray3:19.80aMidwood
11.-Keyana Hynds3:19.96aA Philip Randolph
12.10Bryanna Chestnut3:20.51aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
13.11Johana Jimenez3:21.04aBoys & Girls
14.-Tracy Dimaculangan3:22.38aTownsend Harris
15.12Tineika Toussaint3:22.72aBoys & Girls
16.12CHELSEA VAN3:23.82aBrooklyn Technical
17.11Danielle Sorrentino3:28.71aPort Richmond
18.-Giselle Linares3:30.00aThomas Edison Voc Tech
19.11Coretta Blake3:31.35aHealth Profession/Hu...
20.12Natasha James3:32.05aCampus Magnet
21.11Chinasa Ekweremuba3:32.33aSouth Shore
22.11Fatoumata Samura3:32.44aDewitt Clinton
23.-Stephanie Avril3:32.68aMidwood
24.-Sequenza Howeswilliams3:33.21aMurry Bergtraum
25.-Nathalie Etienne3:34.20aJames Madison
26.12Amanda Denny3:34.45aClara Barton
27.10Kadia Maragh3:34.56aJames Madison
28.10Jessica Nosenchuk3:34.64aFiorello Laguardiah ...
29.11Jalisa Sanchez3:34.68aSheepshead Bay
30.12Candice Johns3:35.71aJamaica
31.10Brianna Williams3:35.76aErasmus Hall Campus
32.-Vivian Chen3:38.59aMidwood
33.-Christabel Chin3:39.04aThomas Jefferson
34.-Clarey Hung3:39.18aStuyvesant
35.-Abheena Campbell3:39.95aHillcrest
36.10Minerva Dickson3:40.13aThomas Jefferson
37.11Monique Flemming3:41.25aSouth Shore
38.11Seleah Sheares3:41.59aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
39.11Victoria Lee3:42.55aBrooklyn Technical
40.-Marketta Williams3:42.99aBoys & Girls
41.10Juliana Ross3:43.52aBronx Of Science
42.-Alicea London3:43.60aThomas Jefferson
43.-Houssainat Diallo3:43.98aJames Madison
44.10Whitney Cole3:44.41aEast NY Transit Tech
45.11Freddi Ire Taylor3:44.98aBenjamin Cardozo
46.11Naphtali Moore3:45.26aCurtis
47.-Vanessa Ventola3:45.50aStuyvesant
48.11Diana Quinde3:45.74aHealth Profession/Hu...
49.10Eruishia Watt3:46.32aPaul Robeson for Bus...
50.10Ashley Drogheo3:47.80aJohn Bowne
51.-Sara Soto3:49.53aForest Hills
52.10Jesse Metres3:49.71aBeacon School (New Y...
53.-Katherine Rodriguez3:50.10aGrover Cleveland
54.10Khaliha Hawkins3:50.14aMidwood
55.-Tibian Ahmed3:50.93aMidwood
56.10Brianna Hunt3:51.00aHealth Profession/Hu...
57.10Sarah Fromm3:52.79aBeacon School (New Y...
58.-Alexandra Montas3:54.32aHealth Profession/Hu...
59.-Sophia You3:54.53aFrancis Lewis
60.-Vanessa Yuan3:55.54aStuyvesant
61.12Yangchen Dolma3:57.49aHealth Profession/Hu...
62.-Amanda Santiago3:57.59aForest Hills
63.-Suhanna Taylor3:58.75aJamaica
64.-Stephanie Beplat3:58.81aFrancis Lewis
65.-Yuli Chen3:58.95aMidwood
66.11Karina Diaz3:59.01aFiorello Laguardiah ...
67.10Titilayo Dawodu4:00.54aCurtis
68.11Tekeya Lobban4:01.84aPaul Robeson for Bus...
69.10Aneisha Goffin4:03.60aMidwood
70.-Katerina Lembrikova4:03.89aStuyvesant
71.-Crystal Wearing4:03.99aErasmus Hall Campus
72.10Glenika Creese4:07.39aHealth Profession/Hu...
73.-Michella Calix4:07.60aMartin Van Buren
74.-Margaret Johnson4:11.07aA Philip Randolph
75.-Kimberlee Cruz4:11.72aGrover Cleveland
76.-Anouistcar Pemberton4:14.04aSheepshead Bay
77.-Anitha Benjamin4:15.97aFrancis Lewis
78.-Sheyema Youssef4:17.29aForest Hills
79.11Jacqueline De la cruz4:22.44aChristopher Columbus...
80.-Rosa Lopez4:25.01aGrover Cleveland
81.10Kristina Ponomarova4:25.91aAbraham Lincoln
82.9Chinwe Nzeama4:26.04aEvander Childs
83.-Rara Setia4:26.96aFrancis Lewis
84.-Emily Bram4:31.36aStuyvesant
85.-Miguelina Brito4:33.25aGrover Cleveland
86.-Manpreet Kaur4:34.54aAviation
87.-Rebecca MA4:37.17aStuyvesant
88.-Jacqueline Prieto4:38.54aAviation
89.11Kada Joseph4:41.63aEvander Childs
90.-Cynthia Ukazu4:42.52aEvander Childs
91.-Ziying Situ4:42.71aStuyvesant
92.-Colleen Chung4:43.28aForest Hills
93.-Tiffany MA4:46.18aAbraham Lincoln
94.-Nicolle Perez4:47.39aAviation
95.-Maria Gomez4:47.49aFrancis Lewis
96.10Menajda Mezini4:59.92aGrover Cleveland
97.-Shan Chan5:13.99aStuyvesant
98.-Kiara Polanco5:19.25aRichmond Hill
99.-Alba Jimenez5:34.61aFrancis Lewis
 

1000 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Jhanee Sterrett3:04.24aBoys & Girls
2.9Sabrina Southerland3:06.76aBenjamin Cardozo
3.9Omawattie Singh3:20.48aBoys & Girls
4.9Claire Legardeur3:35.79aStuyvesant
5.9Zhane Landeau3:38.32aBoys & Girls
6.9Rahilou Diallo3:41.14aMidwood
7.9Evelin Gomez3:44.49aManhattan Center for...
8.9Zhengqing Nie3:45.19aStuyvesant
9.9Naimah Daniels3:47.48aCurtis
10.9Renae Donaldson3:47.91aEvander Childs
11.9Jaclyn Panepinto3:49.82aPort Richmond
12.9Mary Rose Konuwa3:50.09aCurtis
13.9Medge Joseph3:50.35aThomas Jefferson
14.-Laura Seidman3:53.06aLab Museum United
15.9Sashane Byfield3:54.38aEvander Childs
16.9Jessica Bain3:57.33aMidwood
17.-Kimberly Santiago3:58.46aManhattan Center for...
18.-Julie Chau4:01.78aFrancis Lewis
19.9Jaclyn Dibello4:02.58aJames Petrides
20.-Krystal Harrell4:03.14aMedgar Evers College...
21.11Leysel Bustamante4:03.31aSpringfield Gardens
22.9Yeen Sun Lim4:05.28aFrancis Lewis
23.9Emani Parsons4:05.66aMidwood
24.-Anais Perrine4:07.79aBeacon School (New Y...
25.-Kayla Halvey4:12.62aStuyvesant
26.9Kaitlyn Camacho4:14.91aFashion Industries
27.-Jenelle Bonner4:16.41aBronx Of Science
28.9Diamond Buchanan4:17.77aErasmus Hall Campus
29.-Ching Hei Chan4:30.39aStuyvesant
30.9Janeva Argyle4:33.66aErasmus Hall Campus
31.9Jenny Amigon4:37.41aRichmond Hill
32.-Adila Hussain5:15.24aFrancis Lewis
33.9Ana Sophia Garces5:37.33aFrancis Lewis
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alaine Tate4:53.77aBayside
2.11Terese Thompson5:06.21aHealth Profession/Hu...
3.12Miy Mahran5:08.51aHealth Profession/Hu...
4.11Pathwahand Silva5:21.57aCurtis
5.10Kassandra Somers5:34.86aPort Richmond
6.-Susanna Baez5:38.09aHarry S Truman
7.10Dina Gutierrez5:43.11aGrover Cleveland
8.10Juliana Ross5:47.64aBronx Of Science
9.-Chandera Jones5:55.63aHarry S Truman
10.-Linda Wogu6:01.90aHarry S Truman
11.10Brianna Williams6:02.13aErasmus Hall Campus
12.11Ariel Dassaro6:07.40aCurtis
13.10Fermah Tamba6:07.95aCurtis
14.-Jasmine Coffin6:10.09aHerbert H Lehman
15.-Lisette Munoz6:11.33aGrover Cleveland
16.11Brigitte Sykes6:13.80aCurtis
17.-Ada Lee6:16.13aFrancis Lewis
18.-Rina SU6:20.63aBronx Of Science
19.-Alice Peng6:24.37aBronx Of Science
20.10Chana Peele6:26.43aCurtis
21.-Celia Liang6:27.67aMidwood
22.-Paulina Jakubowska6:29.47aGrover Cleveland
23.-Amy KA6:31.53aMartin L King Jr
24.-Hannah Kim6:33.09aBronx Of Science
25.-Zsuzsanna Orban6:33.10aBronx Of Science
26.-Elizabeth Glickson6:33.88aBronx Of Science
27.-Viona Chung6:39.09aBronx Of Science
28.-Hei Ching MA7:01.10aBronx Of Science
29.-Janella Lopez7:02.94aBrooklyn Technical
30.-Qian Chen7:20.09aBrooklyn Technical
31.-Colleen Chung7:23.35aForest Hills
 

1500 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.-Julia Pare5:02.48aBrooklyn Technical
2.9Corrine Birchard5:36.66aCurtis
3.9Fabiola Oubida5:53.76aHealth Profession/Hu...
4.9Susan Abraham6:14.87aPort Richmond
5.-Erin Comiskey6:19.39aBrooklyn Technical
6.-Demi Huang6:20.33aStuyvesant
7.9Jessica Mendieta6:24.72aBrooklyn Technical
8.9Hannah Wilson6:29.24aBrooklyn Technical
9.-Olivia Lara Gresty6:36.97aBronx Of Science
10.-Kamal Kaur6:41.28aPort Richmond
 

1500m Racewalk  Varsity - Finals

1.11Diana Quinde7:24.89aHealth Profession/Hu...
2.12Sandi Cheng7:35.04aBrooklyn Technical
3.12Yangchen Dolma8:00.06aHealth Profession/Hu...
4.10Aimy YU8:11.12aBronx Of Science
5.10Karen Zheng8:11.50aStuyvesant
6.12Lin Ying Liang8:34.97aBrooklyn Technical
7.-Naomi Kim8:41.95aStuyvesant
8.-Kimberly Iboy8:44.99aStuyvesant
9.-LISA LI9:04.81aStuyvesant
10.-Piao Zhuge9:13.06aBronx Of Science
11.-Nicole Zhao9:23.72aStuyvesant
12.-Shirley YU9:34.23aBronx Of Science
13.-Emily Viola9:35.81aBronx Of Science
14.-Megan Low9:37.03aBrooklyn Technical
15.-Alice Liang10:26.12aMidwood
16.-Khadija Akther10:35.06aForest Hills
17.-Nathalie Paul10:42.70aJamaica
18.10Shirley Suen10:50.14aBronx Of Science
19.-Kelly Chen10:50.27aBronx Of Science
20.-Zhui YI Lin10:57.66aFrancis Lewis
21.-Elizabeth Dickerson11:13.15aPort Richmond
22.-Kayla Cuevas11:21.61aHarry S Truman
23.-Lily Tan11:41.78aMidwood
24.11Kada Joseph11:43.04aEvander Childs
25.10Chantel Moncrieffe11:48.92aEvander Childs
26.10Nathali Ceballos12:47.39aForest Hills
27.-Melissa Lucero13:33.20aForest Hills
---Yaritza PerdomoDQJamaica
---Javonna WallaceDQRichmond Hill
---Catherine FerreiraDQFranklin K Lane
 

1500m Racewalk  Freshman - Finals

1.9JI Won Kang9:58.77aTownsend Harris
2.-Linda Luu10:00.92aStuyvesant
3.10Florence Dasrath10:26.04aBronx Of Science
4.10Marina Whittaker11:11.84aFranklin K Lane
5.-Manjot Kaur11:39.39aMartin Van Buren
6.9Edith Pillco11:40.66aHealth Profession/Hu...
7.-Pallabi Mitra11:41.73aFrancis Lewis
8.9Yeen Sun Lim11:48.21aFrancis Lewis
9.-Sandy Chen Q13:21.46aRichmond Hill
--9Janeva ArgyleDQErasmus Hall Campus
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nyn Columbus11:14.57aPort Richmond
2.12Charisma Clerk11:35.47aCurtis
3.12Laila Mahran11:35.82aHealth Profession/Hu...
4.11ELLIE WU11:40.23aTownsend Harris
5.-Eva Holtermann11:44.99aCurtis
6.-Aisha Shickler11:55.69aWilliam C Bryant
7.10Dina Gutierrez11:58.29aGrover Cleveland
8.-Lisette Munoz12:04.00aGrover Cleveland
9.10Denean Dixon12:09.67aCurtis
10.10Lily Gellman12:11.76aBeacon School (New Y...
11.10Dana Eggers12:12.26aBronx Of Science
12.-Ruoqi Amy XU12:24.76aBronx Of Science
13.10Eve Maynard12:38.33aBronx Of Science
14.-Sophia Zweig12:39.57aBronx Of Science
15.10Danielle Lindor12:40.45aCampus Magnet
16.11Dami HO12:44.30aHealth Profession/Hu...
17.-Jessica NG12:49.06aBrooklyn Technical
18.-Camille Edgehill12:58.53aClara Barton
19.-Alexandra Getsos13:03.89aBronx Of Science
20.-Kara NG13:05.11aBrooklyn Technical
21.-Jennifer Gersten13:05.12aTownsend Harris
22.-JI Sun Lee13:05.28aBrooklyn Technical
23.-Nataly Chavez13:05.33aWilliam C Bryant
24.-Wen Zhu13:07.21aWilliam C Bryant
25.-Emily Viola13:20.01aBronx Of Science
26.10Menna Ismail13:46.78aWilliam C Bryant
27.-Jasmine Cheah13:55.58aBrooklyn Technical
28.-Tiffany AU14:13.43aBronx Of Science
29.-Genesis Duran16:11.08aWilliam C Bryant
30.-Laurieann Williams16:18.40aWalton Campus
31.-Mabel Carrillo Herrer17:26.92aWilliam C Bryant
---Jemima BalasarDNFJohn Adams
 

3000 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Abena Dinizulu12:21.00aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
2.9Klaudia Garncarz13:06.65aTownsend Harris
3.9Judith Suzuki13:07.17aTownsend Harris
4.9Fabiola Oubida13:23.15aHealth Profession/Hu...
5.9Evelin Gomez13:44.65aManhattan Center for...
6.9Celeste Royo14:21.89aBeacon School (New Y...
7.9Dina Levy Lambert14:39.68aStuyvesant
8.-Sterle Joseph14:51.87aClara Barton
--9Raven ParkerDNFJohn Bowne
--9Natalie DoppstadtDNFBeacon School (New Y...
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Whitney Fountain8.34aChristopher Columbus...
2.9Akayla Anderson8.64aBenjamin Cardozo
3.10Khadijah Cudjoe8.97aSheepshead Bay
4.11Kenya Outram9.10aSouth Shore
5.12Tanika Charles9.48aClara Barton
6.10Treasure Glymph9.79aHarry S Truman
7.11Raven Cedeno11.20aMidwood
--11Marisa AhrendtsDNFSheepshead Bay
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Freshman - Finals

1.9Rachel Francis11.44aBrooklyn Technical
2.9Chardanay Burgess12.07aCurtis
3.9Rionni Ward12.34aCurtis
4.9Ingrid Yovo13.77aCurtis
--9Imani BrownDNSCurtis
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Whitney Fountain8.37aChristopher Columbus...
2.9Akayla Anderson8.84aBenjamin Cardozo
3.11Kenya Outram8.93aSouth Shore
4.10Khadijah Cudjoe9.09aSheepshead Bay
4.11Marisa Ahrendts9.09aSheepshead Bay
6.12Tanika Charles9.41aClara Barton
7.10Treasure Glymph9.78aHarry S Truman
8.11Raven Cedeno9.80aMidwood
9.11Taquaisha Howell9.84aCampus Magnet
10.-Laurie Mendez10.14aBronx Of Science
11.-Wilhemina Annan10.44aPort Richmond
12.10Almeda Spahija10.60aGrover Cleveland
12.11Samanth Brathwaite10.60aClara Barton
14.11Jeannie Roberts10.65aClara Barton
15.-Stephanie Morales10.95aGrover Cleveland
16.-Monique Samuel11.09aClara Barton
17.10Brittany Sheridan11.74aCurtis
18.-Taisha Vargas12.46aAviation
19.-Jessica Bustamante12.86aGrover Cleveland
20.10Menajda Mezini13.67aGrover Cleveland
21.11Jhane King15.42aCurtis
---Shanell AdamsNTNorman Thomas
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Freshman - Prelims

1.9Rachel Francis11.49aBrooklyn Technical
2.9Chardanay Burgess12.11aCurtis
3.9Rionni Ward12.43aCurtis
4.9Ingrid Yovo12.46aCurtis
5.9Imani Brown12.83aCurtis
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Katrina Lambert
Marlena Wright
Tsian Haywood
Ethinity Dunn
1:49.86aDewitt Clinton
2.-Shantal Russell
Sherrieann Ashman
Marysa Campbell
Kiana Aiken
1:50.17aProspect Heights
3.-Grace Vixama
Jillian Haynes
Imani Oliver
Raven Cedeno
1:50.39aMidwood
4.-Relay Team 1:50.43aJamaica
5.-Janay Charles
LA Porterfield
Danielle Lindor
Natasha James
1:50.84aCampus Magnet
6.-Jasmen Flagg
Amber Henderson
Tonika Bacchus
Jibreel John
1:52.97aJames Madison
7.-Shuntone Pricher
Latoya Hart
Whitney Cole
Aiesha Dinnall
1:53.84aEast NY Transit Tech
8.-Relay Team 1:54.60aMurry Bergtraum
9.-Kerri Thompson
Seanelle Weaver
Tenesha Bowen
Diamond Blair
1:55.22aBoys & Girls
10.-Danielle Heumegni
Monique Edwards
Shareece Charles
C McCrea
1:55.76aFrederick Douglas
11.-Relay Team 1:55.78aChristopher Columbus...
12.-Shatisha Diggs
Remonia Morrison
Ebonie Noel
Teineicia Patrick
1:56.24aMidwood
13.-Roseline Okpara
Kiana Blackshear
Sabrina Felice
Jessica Nosenchuk
1:56.41aFiorello Laguardiah ...
14.-Deneisha Smith
Erica Pate
Jonelle Dixon
Chidinma Agwu
1:56.98aHarry S Truman
15.-Keyana Hynds
Monica Phipps
Bianca Reed
Bintou Camara
1:58.35aA Philip Randolph
16.-Jadie Meprivert
Aisha Bowen
Leslie Njoku
Christine Roundtree
2:00.64aManhattan Center for...
17.-Kerry Mcenerney
Marta Tomaszewski
Andia Paz
Anne Bae
2:00.71aTownsend Harris
18.-Kennys Lawson
Monique Samuel
Bianca Johnson
Samanth Brathwaite
2:00.98aClara Barton
19.-Relay Team 2:01.20aJohn Adams
20.-Nida Wilson
Chantel Moncrieffe
Yvonne Valenzuela
Sashana Ellison
2:01.87aEvander Childs
21.-Ashley Allman
Saki Bernier
Giselle Linares
Angelique Johnson
2:02.19aThomas Edison Voc Tech
22.-Carla Auguste
Vanessa Jean
Aiyanna Milligan
Chelsea Gill
2:02.51aMidwood
22.-Relay Team 2:02.51aJamaica
24.-Relay Team 2:06.34aHarry S Truman
25.-Tanisha Ross
Elizabet Dickerson
Brittani Young
Alexandria Buford
2:06.57aPort Richmond
26.-Relay Team 2:07.14aFranklin K Lane
27.-Abheena Campbell
Geneva Subtyl
Raynaloy Drysdale
Sharnell Creary
2:07.63aHillcrest
28.-Jazmaine Wallace
Cleocarthi Romulus
Marie Richard
Tamika Small
2:07.95aMartin Van Buren
29.-Bianca Hernandez
Jesenia Toledo
Malena Allbright
Lexus Crenshaw
2:08.24aHerbert H Lehman
30.-Alissa Mohamed
Kiara Gomez
Yanitza Bennett
Whitney Hagler
2:08.48aRichmond Hill
31.-Relay Team 2:08.78aClara Barton
32.-Kenya Outram
Katisha Simmons
Sydonie Tapper
Shaquille Mortley
2:09.31aSouth Shore
33.-Relay Team 2:10.84aSpringfield Gardens
34.-Relay Team 2:10.98aYoung Women's Leader...
35.-Relay Team 2:11.41aJohn Adams
36.-Tanisha Richardson
Natalie Van Cooten
Deana Adams
Tamara Thomas
2:11.48aGeorge Westinghouse
37.-Jessica Bustamante
Denise Gonzalez
Almeda Spahija
Eleana Crespo
2:14.69aGrover Cleveland
38.-Afia Bannister
Emeiko Hunte
Sayara Hossain
Victoria Vayner
2:14.92aMidwood
39.-Relay Team 2:15.36aMurry Bergtraum
40.-Kimberly Santiago
Fanta Magassouba
Fanta Traore
Evelin Gomez
2:18.57aManhattan Center for...
41.-Relay Team 2:18.94aSpringfield Gardens
42.-Relay Team 2:19.78aA Philip Randolph
43.-Relay Team 2:20.55aFranklin K Lane
44.-Relay Team 2:25.28aNewtown
45.-Relay Team 2:27.10aForest Hills
46.-Relay Team 2:27.64aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
47.-Nathali Ceballos
Melissa Lucero
Sheyema Youssef
Samantha Chin
2:32.80aForest Hills
48.-Nita Durakovic
Sanela Kolar
Eileen Calle
Yadira Lizano
2:36.20aGrover Cleveland
49.-Relay Team 2:39.28aClara Barton
50.-Relay Team 2:50.77aGrover Cleveland
---Aneisha Dobson
Danielle D Haiti
Drucilla Guthrie
Yaneece Shields
DQJohn Bowne
---Sherena Casimir
Brittney Toppin
Briana Davis
Lauren Gordon
DQSpringfield Gardens
 

4x200 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.-Kadecia Baird
Odessa Fernandes
Julissa Lecky
Kimberly Campbell
1:52.23aMedgar Evers College...
2.-Relay Team 2:06.29aPort Richmond
3.-Relay Team 2:13.00aMidwood
4.-Relay Team 2:15.14aTownsend Harris
5.-Fanta Conte
Tiana James
Quadesha Blocker
Sandrine Appow
2:17.02aBoys & Girls
6.-Relay Team 2:17.90aHillcrest
7.-Relay Team 2:21.85aTaft Educational Cam...
8.-Maxine Farquharson
Orelie Lassegue
Lily Chen
Shantavia Smith
2:22.61aMidwood
---Florina Jajaga
Neysha Bosa
Akilah Glast
Zaquaysia Floyd
DQPort Richmond
---Jewell Jaccobs
Sally Diarra
Jhanee Sterrett
Demetria Johnson
DQBoys & Girls
---Relay Team DQClara Barton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marlena Wright
Katrina Lambert
Brittney Adams
Fatoumata Samura
4:05.22aDewitt Clinton
2.-Kerri Thompson
Tineika Toussaint
Seanelle Weaver
Shanique Hyde
4:10.08aBoys & Girls
3.-Charmaine Delotch
Eruishia Watt
Nacia Johnson
Linda Blue
4:13.26aPaul Robeson for Bus...
4.-Relay Team 4:13.89aCampus Magnet
5.-Renee Lewis
Jonelle White
Jillian Haynes
Grace Vixama
4:17.30aMidwood
6.-Relay Team 4:17.54aJamaica
7.-Karim Brooks
Alison Doway
Savanah Gillard
Tamara Gillard
4:19.46aPort Richmond
8.-Bryanna Chestnut
Bosede Daramola
Seleah Sheares
Zahra Bolden
4:22.94aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
9.-Oksana Skyers
Leah Dawkins
Dresilla Grier
CHELSEA VAN
4:23.33aBrooklyn Technical
10.-Remonia Morrison
Raven Cedeno
Ebonie Noel
Teineicia Patrick
4:23.41aMidwood
11.-Shenika King
Ismanuela Denis
Imo Jah Desouza
Rosenel Joseph
4:30.53aCanarsie
12.-Kenya Outram
Chinasa Ekweremuba
Brittany Cabey
Katisha Simmons
4:34.01aSouth Shore
13.-Relay Team 4:34.18aMurry Bergtraum
14.-Christabel Chin
Minerva Dickson
Alicea London
Nikita Hercules
4:35.32aThomas Jefferson
15.-Michelle Carty
Whitney Wright
Sytricia Mears
Naomi Hughey
4:37.76aJohn Bowne
16.-Marketta Williams
Johana Jimenez
Tenesha Bowen
Diamond Blair
4:38.54aBoys & Girls
17.-Relay Team 4:43.03aTownsend Harris
18.-Raquel Lancaster
Marysa Campbell
Shantal Russell
Kiana Aiken
4:45.22aProspect Heights
19.-Jhane King
Naphtali Moore
Brittany Sheridan
Emma Sykes
4:47.88aCurtis
20.-Monique Edwards
Danielle Heumegni
C McCrea
Shareece Charles
4:48.02aFrederick Douglas
21.-Stephanie Morales
Katherine Rodriguez
Lisette Munoz
Jessica LU
4:50.64aGrover Cleveland
22.-Tanisha Ross
Brittani Young
Alexandria Buford
Elizabet Dickerson
4:53.65aPort Richmond
23.-Shatisha Diggs
Vanessa Jean
Aiyanna Milligan
Khaliha Hawkins
4:54.78aMidwood
24.-Kennys Lawson
Amanda Denny
Monique Samuel
Bianca Johnson
4:55.86aClara Barton
25.-Carla Auguste
Jessalee Collingwood
Aneisha Goffin
Yuli Chen
5:00.11aMidwood
26.-Taquaisha Howell
Andrea Aarons
Titilope Bamgbala
Trichann Jones
5:03.56aCampus Magnet
27.-Amanda Santiago
Catherine Pajares
Jessica Yee
Sara Soto
5:04.86aForest Hills
28.-Maya Mcduffie
Camille Edgehill
Arnette Grant
Elite Williams
5:05.71aClara Barton
29.-Relay Team 5:08.23aJamaica
30.-Relay Team 5:14.74aMurry Bergtraum
31.-Relay Team 5:14.99aFrancis Lewis
32.-Relay Team 5:18.70aYoung Women's Leader...
33.-Ann Jean Paul
Rebecca Browne
Rosemary Takyiwaah
Candice Johnson
5:32.50aCanarsie
34.-Relay Team 5:44.41aGrover Cleveland
35.-Relay Team 5:48.03aGrover Cleveland
36.-Lei Brutus
Keyana Baerga
Shantel Carrasco
Ceasia Hill
5:52.14aA Philip Randolph
37.-Monique Flemming
Sydonie Tapper
Cree Alexander
Shaquille Mortley
5:56.81aSouth Shore
 

4x400 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.-Jhanee Sterrett
Sally Diarra
Jewell Jaccobs
Omawattie Singh
4:18.99aBoys & Girls
2.-Kadecia Baird
Kimberly Campbell
Odessa Fernandes
Julissa Lecky
4:26.78aMedgar Evers College...
3.-Erica Pate
Chidinma Agwu
Cindy Pena
Beverly Seignious
4:42.85aHarry S Truman
4.-Simone Harrison
Kumba Jobarteh
Millicent Donyina
Mary Johnson
4:48.37aTaft Educational Cam...
5.-Danielle Coombs
Sandra LI
Noanielle Dornevil
Rahilou Diallo
4:51.13aMidwood
6.-Demetria Johnson
Fanta Conte
Tiana James
Zhane Landeau
4:57.99aBoys & Girls
7.-Relay Team 5:02.46aPort Richmond
8.-Camisha Prince
Rachel Francis
Laurie Davis
WINNIE YU
5:04.72aBrooklyn Technical
---Rionni Ward
Ingrid Yovo
Chardanay Burgess
Giovanna Franciosa
DQCurtis
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Terese Thompson
Coretta Blake
Miy Mahran
Laila Mahran
10:20.09aHealth Profession/Hu...
2.-Alison Doway
Karim Brooks
Nyn Columbus
Danielle Sorrentino
10:32.03aPort Richmond
3.-Eva Holtermann
Charisma Clerk
Pathwahand Silva
Denean Dixon
10:42.99aCurtis
4.-Sarah Gray
Stephanie Avril
Mary Leong
Vivian Chen
11:00.92aMidwood
5.-Chandera Jones
Susanna Baez
Linda Wogu
Beverly Seignious
11:03.02aHarry S Truman
6.-Tamara Gillard
Savanah Gillard
Kassandra Somers
Katiana Hill
11:15.47aPort Richmond
7.-Amber Bryce
Sophia You
Anitha Benjamin
Ruby Benn
11:44.47aFrancis Lewis
8.-CARA WU
Jennifer Wong
Veronica Kwok
Lea Legardeur
11:48.88aBronx Of Science
9.-Ashley Drogheo
Yonette Perry
Raven Parker
Yaneece Shields
11:51.95aJohn Bowne
10.-Dami HO
Alexandra Montas
Yangchen Dolma
Diana Quinde
11:59.20aHealth Profession/Hu...
11.-Dina Gutierrez
Katherine Rodriguez
Jessica LU
Inelsi Diaz
12:00.60aGrover Cleveland
12.-Victoria Lee
Jessica NG
Jasmine Cheah
JI Sun Lee
12:03.06aBrooklyn Technical
13.-Fermah Tamba
Ariel Dassaro
Brigitte Sykes
Titilayo Dawodu
12:06.24aCurtis
14.-Rosenel Joseph
Ismanuela Denis
Imo Jah Desouza
Shenika King
12:14.57aCanarsie
 

4x800 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.-Corrine Birchard
Naimah Daniels
Brigitte Pewu
Mary Rose Konuwa
11:44.51aCurtis
2.-Relay Team 12:08.03aPort Richmond
3.-Rahilou Diallo
Jessica Bain
HO Lee
Emani Parsons
12:18.15aMidwood
4.-Roazena Miller
Alexia Shand
Fatimah Johnson
Bianca Matthew
12:38.76aClara Barton
5.-Relay Team 13:22.89aBrooklyn Technical
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brittany Broomfield37-00.00Dewitt Clinton
2.-Yvonne Trotman31-06.25Springfield Gardens
3.12Manuelsie Joseph29-01.00Campus Magnet
4.-Vaness Ashun28-04.00James Madison
5.11Laurie Cattouse28-02.00Evander Childs
6.-Shelret Palmer28-01.50Christopher Columbus...
7.11Oladoyin Olanrewaju27-09.00Bronx Of Science
8.11Charmaine Delotch27-06.50Paul Robeson for Bus...
9.-Vanessa Hill26-10.00Herbert H Lehman
10.-Michelle Bailey26-05.25Thomas Jefferson
11.10Nneka Dennis26-04.00Jamaica
12.-Cree Alexander25-04.00South Shore
13.-Katherine Borda25-00.25Francis Lewis
14.-Briana Davis24-11.00Springfield Gardens
15.10Aneisha Goffin24-10.50Midwood
16.-Sashaine Johnson24-10.00Springfield Gardens
17.12Naomi Jordan24-07.25Jamaica
18.-Erica Jeudy24-06.50Benjamin Cardozo
19.-Ashley Allman24-03.25Thomas Edison Voc Tech
20.11Sapphire Williams24-03.00Prospect Heights
21.-Aquill Hines24-02.50James Madison
22.-Natacha Ramirez24-01.75Fashion Industries
23.-Imani Mckay24-00.00Medgar Evers College...
24.-Christina Boateng23-11.00Abraham Lincoln
25.-Ebony Rigg23-07.00Thomas Jefferson
26.10Minerva Dickson23-05.50Thomas Jefferson
27.-Jessica LU23-05.00Grover Cleveland
28.-Young Hea (Stella) Yun23-00.00Bronx Of Science
29.-Kimberlee Cruz22-10.50Grover Cleveland
30.10Bidemi Bamisile22-08.00Port Richmond
31.-Nathalie Paul22-07.00Jamaica
32.-Gilda Bess22-06.00Samuel Gompers
32.11Ebony Richardson22-06.00Christopher Columbus...
34.10Sheyenne Elgin22-01.25Thomas Jefferson
35.-Janill Vargas21-04.00Bronx Of Science
36.-Jessica Stewart21-01.50Herbert H Lehman
37.-Kayla Dockery20-07.75Bushwick Campus
38.-Herna Louis20-03.00William E Grady Voc ...
39.-Rebecca Abdul20-02.50Jamaica
40.10Lei Brutus19-11.75A Philip Randolph
41.-Victoria Isaac19-05.75Taft Educational Cam...
42.-Nita Durakovic19-03.00Grover Cleveland
43.10Marta Tomaszewski19-02.00Townsend Harris
43.-Shaquille Mortley19-02.00South Shore
45.-Kady Alexander18-03.25Abraham Lincoln
46.-Sandrene Forbes17-09.75A Philip Randolph
47.-Tanya Moreta17-09.25Health Profession/Hu...
48.-Stephanie Morales17-01.50Grover Cleveland
49.-Brittney Williams16-10.50Bushwick Campus
50.-Tonisha Marin16-09.50Francis Lewis
51.-Dahiana Pena16-08.00Abraham Lincoln
52.-Aliyah Brock16-06.50Clara Barton
53.-Elizabeth Apollon16-04.00Lab Museum United
54.-Adwoa Genfi16-03.00Port Richmond
55.-Rachell Lemos16-02.50William E Grady Voc ...
56.-Anissa Martinez16-00.50Evander Childs
57.-Nina Lukelo15-01.75Francis Lewis
58.-Christine Morris15-00.25Herbert H Lehman
59.10Temitayo Sapara14-07.00Port Richmond
60.-Abigail Percival14-04.50Prospect Heights
61.10Abena Adarkwa12-11.00Herbert H Lehman
62.-Jesenia Toledo12-06.00Herbert H Lehman
63.-Imani Ruffin11-00.25Norman Thomas
--10Steffany TineoNDFranklin K Lane
---Shaunalee WilliamsNDCampus Magnet
---Margareth AcostaNDFranklin K Lane
---Maya JosephNDCampus Magnet
---Danielle D HaitiNDJohn Bowne
--10Drucilla GuthrieNDJohn Bowne
---Ivy GiffordNDThomas Edison Voc Tech
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Freshman - Finals

1.-Melissa Kepple25-02.25Erasmus Hall Campus
2.9Maenuna Sedibeh24-08.50Taft Educational Cam...
3.9Shanique Williams22-01.25Thomas Jefferson
4.9Shanique Bennett19-09.00Taft Educational Cam...
5.9Naomi Brown19-09.00Port Richmond
6.-Gabrielle Sagesse19-09.00Clara Barton
7.-Justine Matthews18-07.25Christopher Columbus...
8.-Denisha Howell18-03.00Clara Barton
9.9Zaquaysia Floyd18-01.50Port Richmond
10.-YANG FU17-11.00Fiorello Laguardiah ...
11.9Florina Jajaga17-08.00Port Richmond
12.9Roniece Ricardo15-11.00Herbert H Lehman
13.9Akilah Glast14-06.00Port Richmond
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sophia Carryl5-00.00Murry Bergtraum
2.11Nacia Johnson5-00.00Paul Robeson for Bus...
3.-Kadian Smalling4-10.00Taft Educational Cam...
4.10Gia Ventour4-10.00Murry Bergtraum
5.11Samanth Brathwaite4-08.00Clara Barton
6.11Jhane King4-06.00Curtis
6.10Treasure Glymph4-06.00Harry S Truman
8.-Kelly Wong4-04.00Lab Museum United
8.12Tanika Charles4-04.00Clara Barton
10.11Shernika Paul4-02.00Paul Robeson for Bus...
10.11Oksana Skyers4-02.00Brooklyn Technical
10.11Tanisha Ross4-02.00Port Richmond
10.-Jonelle Dixon4-02.00Harry S Truman
10.-Linda Wogu4-02.00Harry S Truman
10.12Janay Charles4-02.00Campus Magnet
10.10Ebonie Noel4-02.00Midwood
17.-Hadiya Lord3-10.00Law Enforcement & Pu...
17.10Brittany Sheridan3-10.00Curtis
---Victoria IsaacNHTaft Educational Cam...
--12Jenay JacksonNHJamaica
---Alicea LondonNHThomas Jefferson
 

High Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.9Roazena Miller4-04.00Clara Barton
2.-Nickita Bennett4-00.00Taft Educational Cam...
3.9Ingrid Yovo3-10.00Curtis
4.9Camisha Prince3-04.00Brooklyn Technical
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Leah Dawkins7-00.00Brooklyn Technical
2.12Miy Mahran6-06.00Health Profession/Hu...
3.-Alyse Hunt6-06.00Midwood
4.-Laurie Mendez6-06.00Bronx Of Science
5.12Dresilla Grier6-06.00Brooklyn Technical
5.-EMILY SIU6-06.00Townsend Harris
7.11Mary Leong6-00.00Midwood
7.-GRACE SIN6-00.00Brooklyn Technical
7.11Ariel Dassaro6-00.00Curtis
10.-Jessica Yee5-06.00Forest Hills
11.11Coretta Blake5-00.00Health Profession/Hu...
---Samantha WongNHLab Museum United
--10Marta TomaszewskiNHTownsend Harris
---Emma SykesNHCurtis
--9Klaudia GarncarzNHTownsend Harris
---Elite WilliamsNHClara Barton
---Ashley GayleNHThomas Jefferson
--9Susan AbrahamNHPort Richmond
--9Neysha BosaNHPort Richmond
--10Fermah TambaNHCurtis
---Victoria VaynerNHMidwood
---Janella LopezNHBrooklyn Technical
--11ELLIE WUNHTownsend Harris
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Veronica Henry17-08.00Springfield Gardens
2.10Simone Grant16-05.00Christopher Columbus...
3.11Tsian Haywood16-02.75Dewitt Clinton
4.12Jenay Jackson16-02.50Jamaica
5.11Nacia Johnson15-07.25Paul Robeson for Bus...
6.12Imani Oliver15-06.00Midwood
7.9Jillian Haynes15-05.50Midwood
8.-Kadian Smalling15-01.75Taft Educational Cam...
9.11Brittney Toppin14-03.75Springfield Gardens
10.10Kadesha Bovell13-10.75Paul Robeson for Bus...
11.-Anne Bae13-09.75Townsend Harris
12.-Ralesha Young13-09.25Jamaica
13.-Imani Mckay13-08.50Medgar Evers College...
13.11Charmaine Delotch13-08.50Paul Robeson for Bus...
15.11Shernika Paul13-08.00Paul Robeson for Bus...
16.-Kelly Wong13-07.75Lab Museum United
17.-Sashana Ellison13-04.25Evander Childs
18.-Kennys Lawson13-03.25Clara Barton
18.-Saki Bernier13-03.25Thomas Edison Voc Tech
20.-Christine Morris13-03.00Herbert H Lehman
21.-Vanessa Jean13-02.00Midwood
22.11Kerry Mcenerney13-01.50Townsend Harris
22.-Casandra Edwards13-01.50Erasmus Hall Campus
24.-Louri Brown13-00.50Herbert H Lehman
25.-Tonia Adams12-10.75Taft Educational Cam...
26.11Jeannie Roberts12-10.50Clara Barton
26.-Aiyanna Milligan12-10.50Midwood
28.-Jasmine Coffin12-09.75Herbert H Lehman
29.-Bintou Camara12-07.75A Philip Randolph
30.10Carla Auguste12-06.25Midwood
31.-Laurie Ganthier12-04.75John Adams
32.-Maya Mcduffie12-02.75Clara Barton
32.12Remonia Morrison12-02.75Midwood
34.-Makayla Decastro12-01.75Health Profession/Hu...
35.-Bianca Johnson12-01.50Clara Barton
35.-April Bourdier12-01.50Franklin K Lane
37.-Renee Goddard11-09.75East NY Transit Tech
38.10Yvonne Valenzuela11-06.75Evander Childs
39.-Ashley Allman11-06.25Thomas Edison Voc Tech
40.-Kathaleen Tan11-02.25Francis Lewis
40.-Fadilia Smiley11-02.25Evander Childs
42.-Lushon Fordyce11-01.50Franklin K Lane
43.10Deborah Gbademosi10-09.50Bushwick Campus
44.-Candacy Meusa10-05.00Clara Barton
45.-Tracy Nedd10-02.75Franklin K Lane
46.10Eleana Crespo10-01.25Grover Cleveland
47.10Lexus Crenshaw9-07.00Herbert H Lehman
48.11Laurie Cattouse9-02.50Evander Childs
49.-Vanessa Jean Claude8-10.00Clara Barton
--10Brittany OkonNDChristopher Columbus...
---Denise GonzalezNDGrover Cleveland
--10Malena AllbrightNDHerbert H Lehman
--10Shevanna ColeNDFranklin K Lane
---Stephanie TsatsaronisNDFrancis Lewis
---Santiaga RamosDNSHerbert H Lehman
--10Chantel MoncrieffeDNSEvander Childs
---Cynthia UkazuDNSEvander Childs
--10Naadira PatrickNDFranklin K Lane
---Rebecca KempNDGrover Cleveland
--10Aissata DialloNDHarry S Truman
--10Asia BraimahNDHarry S Truman
---Deneisha SmithNDHarry S Truman
--12Natasha CarrDNSCampus Magnet
--12Natasha JamesDNSCampus Magnet
 

Long Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.-Laura Seidman13-00.50Lab Museum United
2.9Odessa Fernandes12-09.50Medgar Evers College...
3.9Claire Legardeur12-06.75Stuyvesant
4.12Mary Johnson12-02.25Taft Educational Cam...
5.-Fatimah Johnson11-06.00Clara Barton
6.-Bianca Matthew10-07.00Clara Barton
7.9Esosa Uwadiae9-10.00Francis Lewis
8.-Tiffany Joseph9-01.00Clara Barton
9.9Chalona Christian9-00.25Thomas Edison Voc Tech
--9Sashane ByfieldFOULEvander Childs
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Imani Oliver36-05.75Midwood
2.11Tsian Haywood35-00.50Dewitt Clinton
3.12Veronica Henry34-04.75Springfield Gardens
4.12Tanika Charles33-04.50Clara Barton
5.-Tonia Adams33-00.50Taft Educational Cam...
6.11Jeannie Roberts32-03.00Clara Barton
7.11Savanah Gillard32-00.75Port Richmond
8.10Francesse Menelas31-05.50Jamaica
9.-Sherre Lebron30-09.00Thomas Jefferson
10.10Jasmin Nance30-08.00Jamaica
11.-Latia Edwards30-06.25Medgar Evers College...
12.-Imani Mckay30-04.50Medgar Evers College...
13.11Tamara Gillard29-05.75Port Richmond
14.-Makayla Decastro28-09.75Health Profession/Hu...
15.11Shatisha Diggs28-05.25Midwood
16.-Tatyana Legros27-08.50A Philip Randolph
17.10Juliana Ross26-06.00Bronx Of Science
18.10Titilayo Dawodu25-10.25Curtis
 

Triple Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.9Katiana Hill29-08.75Port Richmond
2.9Shi Anne Humes27-08.75Port Richmond
3.9Lea Legardeur25-08.25Bronx Of Science
4.9Michelle HU20-08.50Bronx Of Science
 

Teams