Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Rebillion11.28Steilacoom
2.9Lee Wright12Steilacoom
1.9Andrew Parker12.08Life Christian Academy
11James Spencer12.3Vashon Island
4.11Dylan Schlatter12.4Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Julian Watson12.41Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.9JT Hager12.50Steilacoom
9Jernell Bugay12.6Steilacoom
10Jonathan Watson12.6Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.10Ryan Hawthorne12.52Steilacoom
9Aaron Heinzmann12.8Steilacoom
10Max Johnson13.16Vashon Island
9Zach Young13.78Vashon Island
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phillip Puccino21.8Steilacoom
3.9Lee Wright24.6Steilacoom
11James Spencer24.84Vashon Island
1.9Andrew Parker25.18Life Christian Academy
5.11Dylan Schlatter25.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.11Julian Watson25.37Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Jernell Bugay25.5Steilacoom
10Jonathan Watson25.7Mt Rainier Lutheran
12Ramsey Walker27.21Vashon Island
11Stephen Cooper29.53Vashon Island
2.9Lee Ransom24:21Steilacoom
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Bryan52.8Steilacoom
11James Spencer53.4Vashon Island
3.11Jake Kornbau54.4Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.9Steven Henderson55Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.9Lee Ransom55.19Steilacoom
6.10Ryan Flynn55.94Steilacoom
9JT Hager56.5Steilacoom
12Johnny Anthony56.7Steilacoom
9Landon Summers58.75Vashon Island
12Ramsey Walker1:00.16Vashon Island
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11James Spencer56.47Vashon Island
12Ramsey Walker58.98Vashon Island
11Colin Andrus59.34Vashon Island
9Landon Summers59.77Vashon Island
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Steven Henderson2:12Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.11Jake Kornbau2:13Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Colin Andrus2:16.25Vashon Island
4.11Dan Price2:23Mt Rainier Lutheran
1.11James Schauble2:38.48Life Christian Academy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Hopkins5:01Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.9Dunn Westhoff5:04Steilacoom
11Colin Andrus5:09Vashon Island
4.11Dan Price5:12Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.9Quinn Pariseau5:23Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.9Jordan Walker5:24Steilacoom
7.9Peter Myers5:26Steilacoom
8.10Alex Tice5:27Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.9Donovan Labriola5:29Steilacoom
10.11Zach Diekmann5:32Mt Rainier Lutheran
1.10Chris Johnson5:38.52Life Christian Academy
12.10Victor Reyes5:47Steilacoom
13.9Drew Peters5:57Steilacoom
14.9Daniel O'Connell6:04Steilacoom
15.9Dawson Murphy6:06Steilacoom
16.12David Chen6:11Steilacoom
17.9Matt Ziegenfelder6:29Steilacoom
18.9Sammy Sloan7:39Steilacoom
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Kornbau11:06Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Ryan Hopkins11:08Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.9Dunn Westhoff11:12Steilacoom
4.9Quinn Pariseau11:59Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.9Jordan Walker12:06Steilacoom
6.11Zach Diekmann12:23Mt Rainier Lutheran
1.10Chris Johnson12:39Life Christian Academy
10Kenese Parker13:24Vashon Island
9.9Peter Myers13:38Steilacoom
10.9Dawson Murphy13:41Steilacoom
10Casey Gripp15:16.4Vashon Island
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phillip Puccino14.6Steilacoom
2.11Andrew Wolf16.9Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.9Daniel Zmuda19.2Steilacoom
4.10Zach McNeeley19.9Steilacoom
5.9Zach Mullenax19.91Steilacoom
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Wolf44.06Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.10Trenton Lawton44.7Steilacoom
3.9Daniel Zmuda46.2Steilacoom
4.9Zach Mullenax50.8Steilacoom
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Kenese Parker
Casey Gripp
Zach Young
Max Johnson
56.85Vashon Island
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:49Steilacoom
-Colin Andrus
Ramsey Walker
Landon Summers
James Spencer
3:54.56Vashon Island
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ameer Yarbrough46'7Steilacoom
2.12Zach Lake44'2Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Luis Montes37'5"Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Jack Newhouse34'4Steilacoom
5.11Matthew Dugan32'10Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Talbert Frazier30'2Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Zach Young26'8Vashon Island
11Jones Barton24'5Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Stephen Cooper23'1Vashon Island
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Zach Lake113'6"Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Matthew Dugan95'7"Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Luis Montes86'1"Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Jones Barton70'2"Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Watkins132'10Steilacoom
3.-Ameer Yarborough122'10Steilacoom
4.10Andrew Ward112'0Steilacoom
5.11Matthew Dugan103'0Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Stephen Cooper85'8Vashon Island
9Jared Stalder79'0Steilacoom
1.11James Schauble78'Life Christian Academy
10Chris Johnson69'9"Life Christian Academy
10Talbert Frazier68'10Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Casey Gripp65'8Vashon Island
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnny Anthony5'6Steilacoom
2.11Andrew Wolf5'6"Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.9Steven Henderson5'4"Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.9Lee Wright4'10Steilacoom
1.11Sank Watson4'8"Life Christian Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phillip Puccino22'3.5Steilacoom
2.10Issac Hebert19'3.25Steilacoom
10Kenese Parker15'8.5Vashon Island
4.10Ryan Hawthorne15'3Steilacoom
1.11Sank Watson14'5"Life Christian Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Rebillion39'1Steilacoom
2.11Andrew Wolf38'9Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Johnny Anthony36'2Steilacoom
4.10Ryan Hawthorne34'10.5Steilacoom
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sonteona Stinson13.6Steilacoom
2.9Anna Marie Hausler13.9Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.9Noelle Russell14.4Steilacoom
4.11Brilynn Schenk14.41Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.9Veronica Gamble14.6Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Ahlia Williams14.7Steilacoom
9Samantha Clements14.62Vashon Island
12Natalie Klein15.0Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Heidi Gerstenbaur15.05Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Nikki Wenker15.05Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Kiely Bernheisel15.82Vashon Island
10Taylor Hernandez16.26Vashon Island
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sonteona Stinson28.4Steilacoom
2.9Noelle Russell29.2Steilacoom
3.9Anna Marie Hausler29.5Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Samantha Clements30.84Vashon Island
5.11Carissa Harris31.7Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.9Jessica Crumpton32.0Steilacoom
9Tori Powers32.3Steilacoom
1.12LaCrystal Wooten-Wisse33.27Life Christian Academy
11Kelsey Rogers33.5Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Mikaila Hayes33.5Steilacoom
10Kristell Pearson33:4Steilacoom
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mercedes Murphy69.3Steilacoom
2.12Rachel Murphy73.3Steilacoom
3.9Alexis Woodard76.8Steilacoom
4.11Kelsey Rogers80.3Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Morgan Boyd2:46Steilacoom
11Savannah Krug2:47.83Vashon Island
3.9Anastasia Klein2:59Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.9Aaryn Kornbau3:01Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Kennah Allen6:11Steilacoom
11Savannah Krug6:16Vashon Island
3.9Anastasia Klein6:36Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Rachel Murphy6:43Steilacoom
5.12Carissa Peters7:00Steilacoom
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10BreAnna Romerdahl12:51Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Carissa Peters14:57Steilacoom
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

12Kate Straube18.41Vashon Island
2.11Lexi Davenport18.7Steilacoom
3.9Sydney Davenport19.4Steilacoom
10Lindsay Straube20.43Vashon Island
10Taylor Hernandez21.03Vashon Island
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lexi Davenport52.8Steilacoom
2.9Sydney Davenport54.2Steilacoom
12Kate Straube54.75Vashon Island
4.10BreAnna Romerdahl55.1Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Lindsay Straube59.28Vashon Island
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Samantha Clements
Kiely Bernheisel
Taylor Hernandez
Kate Straube
59.34Vashon Island
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:54Steilacoom
2.-Relay Team 2:01Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 5:11Steilacoom
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shreese Daniels40'0Steilacoom
2.10Jennifer Callanan28'2Steilacoom
3.-Meagan Schmidt25'11Steilacoom
3.11Taylor Talcott25'9Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Heidi Gerstenbaur22'3Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Maggie Amundsen21'3Vashon Island
10Jaz Krahn18'9Steilacoom
12Natalie Klein18'2Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Kiely Bernheisel15'9Vashon Island
10Peri Roberts13'2Vashon Island
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

11Taylor Talcott86'1"Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Jennifer Callanan69'7Steilacoom
12Natalie Klein50'1"Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Natalie Klein82'9"Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.11Taylor Talcott76'3Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.9Baylee Keith61'11Steilacoom
3.10Nikki Wenker53'1Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Taylor Hernandez52'7Vashon Island
10Maggie Amundsen51'0Vashon Island
10Kirstie Edwards47'7Vashon Island
9Rachel Siltman43'2Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Sydney Davenport4'4Steilacoom
2.9Megan Schenck4'4Steilacoom
10Nikki Wenker4'0"Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.10Anna Wolfe4'0Steilacoom
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Samantha Clements13'10.25Vashon Island
2.11Heidi Gerstenbaur12'3Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.9Megan Schenck12'2Steilacoom
1.12LaCrystal Wooten-Wisse12'1"Life Christian Academy
5.10Anna Wolfe12'.5Steilacoom
6.9Anastasia Klein10'6Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lexi Davenport32'5.5Steilacoom
2.10BreAnna Romerdahl30'6Mt Rainier Lutheran
1.12LaCrystal Wooten-Wisse26'8"Life Christian Academy
4.9Megan Schenck25'9Steilacoom
5.10Anna Wolfe24'8.5Steilacoom
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1B Washington
2B Washington
1A Washington
2A Washington