Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11KC Pearce11.27aRedwood (Visalia)
2nd11Dillon Root11.30aRedwood (Visalia)
5.12Anthony Hicks11.50aHanford West
11DeShante Webber11.60aFrontier
7.12Tyler Gellinck11.69aLiberty - Bakersfield
8.11Rayshon Espirito11.70aHanford West
10Tyler Glasgow11.88aStockdale
12Amir Ahmed11.95a SRFrontier
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

4.10Nicholas Bradford11.97aHanford West
9Aaron Andrade12.10a SRRedwood (Visalia)
5.10Connor Beck12.16aWoodlake
9Matthew Andrade12.35a SRRedwood (Visalia)
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

5.12Anthony Hicks11.63aHanford West
7.11Rayshon Espirito11.69aHanford West
9.12Ben Rothbaum11.76aWoodlake
11Vicente Acuna11.92a SRDelano
15.10Tevin Loftis12.05aHanford West
28.11Ignacio Martinez12.88a SRWoodlake
29.12Daniel Rodriguez12.93aWoodlake
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

4.10Nicholas Bradford12.10aHanford West
10.10Connor Beck12.20aWoodlake
21.10Tim Smith12.88aWoodlake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Davis Loustalot53.09aFrontier
11Josh Legorreta53.64aFrontier
10Adam Herring55.06AHanford West
5.11Spenser Alcala54.95h PRLiberty - Bakersfield
11Justin Evans55.57aFrontier
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Aaron Andrade53.9aRedwood (Visalia)
9Matthew Andrade54.10aRedwood (Visalia)
10Alex Blake56.52a PRHanford West
10Patrick Yanes1:01.32aHanford West
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Daniel Guerrero1:58.6aRedwood (Visalia)
11Stephen Burke2:00.3aStockdale
4th12Ernesto Hernandez2:06.9hDelano
5.11Mitchell Tenney2:09.1h SRLiberty - Bakersfield
7.12Will Stanton2:11.65aHanford West
11Anthony Dao2:12.0a SRStockdale
9.12Philip Dixon2:12hWoodlake
11Ricky Gonzalez2:13.12aFrontier
11Raymon Griggs2:13.20a PRStockdale
11Aldo Hernandez2:19.70aHanford West
12Anthony Diaz2:23.60aHanford West
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2nd10Julian Jordan2:15.0hDelano
10Ernesto Reyes2:32.40aHanford West
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Curtis Kelly4:30.3aStockdale
10Cameron Miller4:39.90aStockdale
5.12Kevin Shotts4:43.9aLiberty - Bakersfield
11William Beechinor4:52.10aFrontier
11Ricky Gonzalez4:55.20a PRFrontier
14.11Devante Bryant5:04hWoodlake
11Tanner Urmston5:05.90a SRFrontier
12Anthony Diaz5:15.70aHanford West
11Brian Cisneros5:35.60a SRFrontier
11John Gonzalez5:36.40a SRFrontier
12Steven Saenz5:37.50aFrontier
11Aldo Hernandez5:49.60aHanford West
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1st10Omar Nunez4:47.2h SRDelano
9Nick Gonzales5:34.5hHanford West
9Marcos Barajas5:40.9hHanford West
10Ernesto Reyes6:00.1hHanford West
10Christian Medel6:04.9hHanford West
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Justin Vilhauer9:27.4aRedwood (Visalia)
10Curtis Kelly9:48.6a SRStockdale
12Daniel Guerrero9:52.9aRedwood (Visalia)
12Xavier Uranga9:58.0aRedwood (Visalia)
10Cameron Miller10:07.6aStockdale
11Arley Irke10:32.10h PRHanford West
11William Beechinor10:52.90aFrontier
11Tanner Urmston11:16.40aFrontier
12Steven Saenz13:27.30aFrontier
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1st10Omar Nunez10:15.2hDelano
10Christian Medel11:13.3h PRHanford West
9Nick Gonzales11:44.2hHanford West
9Marcos Barajas11:59.6h PRHanford West
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Craig Farris16.08aStockdale
6.12Shane Monahan17.57aLiberty - Bakersfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3rd10Josue Ojeda17.52hDelano
7th10Fabian Contreras21.92hDelano
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

11Joey Low19.35hFrontier
11Trevor Williams21.12hFrontier
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Craig Farris39.64aStockdale
7.12Shane Monahan44.84aLiberty - Bakersfield
11Bryson Lockwood45.23aFrontier
11Trevor Williams52.47aFrontier
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3rd10Josue Ojeda44.14hDelano
5.9Aaron Andrade45.2hRedwood (Visalia)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Idarre Coles
KC Pearce
Michael Brown
Dillon Root
42.70aRedwood (Visalia)
-Relay Team 44.31aStockdale
3.-Anthony Hicks
Rayshon Espirito
Tevin Loftis
Adam Herring
44.49aHanford West
-Amir Ahmed
Caleb Barger
Nolan Mearse
DeShante Webber
44.87aFrontier
7.-Tyler Gellinck
Spenser Alcala
Ryan Brown
Daniel Kinder
46.44aLiberty - Bakersfield
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

5th-Fabian Ortiz
Josue Ojeda
Daniel Herrera
Fabian Buenrostro
47.42hDelano
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Idarre Coles
KC Pearce
Michael Brown
Justin Vilhauer
3:26.14aRedwood (Visalia)
-Relay Team 3:27.8aStockdale
-Davis Loustalot
Justin Evans
Josh Legorreta
Caleb Barger
3:32.92aFrontier
6.-Mitchell Tenney
Andrew Ramay
Shawn Hicks
Spenser Alcala
3:37.13aLiberty - Bakersfield
7.-Rayshon Espirito
Will Staton
Aldo Hernandez
Adam Herring
3:38.18aHanford West
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.10Jacob Duvall44'Hanford West
4.10Nick Morley42' 5Exeter
7.10Zach Vernon38' 7.75 PRExeter
12.10Jose Baca35'00.25Woodlake
10Brandon Ochoa34' 5"Hanford West
22.10Juan Rosales28'04.75Woodlake
9Abel Cabello28'2"Hanford West
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Darr61'1.5Frontier
2.11Cody Temple48'11"Liberty - Bakersfield
3.11Bryan Wilmert45'11"Liberty - Bakersfield
11Garrett Dickey44'2 SRFrontier
11Ryan Kruse43'8Redwood (Visalia)
11Cameron Knight42'8.00"Frontier
13.11Juan Tovar38'11.50Woodlake
9Corey Childs37'4Stockdale
11Shaquille Mearse37'1.5" PRFrontier
11Zach Bienhorn36'9.25"Hanford West
36.12Joey Castillo33'11.50 SRWoodlake
12Miguel Villegas33' 11Exeter
41.11Angelo Alvarado31'04.75Woodlake
11Mark Alejandro23'2.00"Frontier
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Darr194'11 PRFrontier
3.11Cody Temple143'07"Liberty - Bakersfield
4.12Rane Cravens134'02"Liberty - Bakersfield
12Duane Seaton131'1Stockdale
11Garrett Dickey130'0Frontier
7.11Bryan Wilmert124'01" SRLiberty - Bakersfield
11Ryan Kruse120'0 SRRedwood (Visalia)
11Cameron Knight107'10"Frontier
11Zach Bienhorn104' 1"Hanford West
12Miguel Villegas103' 11Exeter
30.11Eric Rodriguez79'02Woodlake
35.11Angelo Alvarado70'02 PRWoodlake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6.10Ryan Atkinson104' 4Exeter
10Jacob Duvall97'4"Hanford West
9.10Zach Vernon95' 0Exeter
11.10Jose Baca89'02Woodlake
10Brandon Ochoa87'6" PRHanford West
10Nick Morley83' 3Exeter
9Marcos Barajas74'9" PRHanford West
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Evan Eggenberg6'4Stockdale
1st12Idarre Coles6' 4"Redwood (Visalia)
11Bevan Wemhoff6'2.00"Frontier
11Ellis Gibson6'0 SRStockdale
12Mike Ogundare5'8Stockdale
12Joseph Marquez5'2Redwood (Visalia)
12David Archer5'2 SRRedwood (Visalia)
12Tabbari Townsend5'2"Hanford West
8.11Matt Singleton5'02" PRLiberty - Bakersfield
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.10Alex Blake5'8" PRHanford West
4.10Connor Beck5'6Woodlake
5th9Richmond Prado5'4" PRDelano
7.10Tim Smith5'4Woodlake
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Donald Heathcott9'1"Frontier
11Bryson Lockwood9'1.00"Frontier
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st11Dillon Root21' 6.5"Redwood (Visalia)
12Nolan Mearse21'6Frontier
11Josh Meadows20'8Stockdale
9Deon Martin20'3Stockdale
11Bruce Jennings19'6.25Stockdale
11Matt Mooers17'2.00"Frontier
12Tabbari Townsend16'5" PRHanford West
26.11Daniel Keeley15'02Woodlake
29.11Cesar Cruz14'07Woodlake
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

4th10Daniel Herrera17'8"Delano
5.10Connor Beck17'5Woodlake
13.10Tim Smith15'11Woodlake
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12Idarre Coles45' .5" (-1.3)Redwood (Visalia)
4.11Daniel Kinder39'09"Liberty - Bakersfield
11Bevan Wemhoff39'8.50" SRFrontier
12Joseph Marquez38'7.5Redwood (Visalia)
8.11Matt Singleton37'03" PRLiberty - Bakersfield
11John Gonzalez36'4.75"Frontier
11Matt Mooers35'3.00"Frontier
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2nd10Daniel Herrera38'8.50" SRDelano
3rd9Richmond Prado37'0" PRDelano