Athletic.net Team Results Management

MSTCA Winter Festival Large

Saturday, January 09, 2010

Reggie Lewis Center, Boston

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Massachusetts - Atlantic Coast
Marshfield
Massachusetts - Cape Ann Div1
Ipswich
Massachusetts - Catholic Central
Archbishop Williams
Marian
Massachusetts - Catholic Conference (Boys)
Mt Alvernia
St Johns Prep
Massachusetts - Central Mass
St Peter-Marian
Massachusetts - Dual County
Boston Latin
Waltham
Massachusetts - Greater Boston
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
Malden
Somerville
Massachusetts - Hockomock
Sharon
Massachusetts - Inter High
Doherty Memorial
Massachusetts - Midland Wachusett
Murdock
Massachusetts - Northeast
Gloucester
Peabody
Revere
Salem
Massachusetts - Old Colony
Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
Massachusetts - Patriot
Hingham
Massachusetts - Pioneer Valley
East Longmeadow
Minnechaug Reg
Massachusetts - South Coast
Seekonk
Massachusetts - South Worcester County
Notre Dame Academy-Worcester
Shepherd Hill Reg
Uxbridge
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dana Lindberg6.60aHingham
2.12Jason Martin6.66aCentral Catholic
3.11Anthony Arcari6.73aTewksbury Memorial
4.12Joe Teixeira6.81aSeekonk
5.11Alex Lee6.81aWalpole
6.12Richard Johnson6.83aFramingham
7.12Kyle Reid6.83aBridgewater-Raynham ...
8.11Trae Musumarra6.84aCentral Catholic
9.10Nate Gaye6.85aPeabody
10.12John Setzco6.85aWellesley
11.12Joe Michalowski6.91aSt Peter-Marian
12.11Jack Stone6.92aHingham
13.11Andre Simpson6.94aBoston Latin
14.11Riley Flanagan6.96aSt Peter-Marian
15.11Ramses Vittini6.96aPeabody
16.11Patrick Bernardo7.08aTewksbury Memorial
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Dana Lindberg6.65aHingham
2.12Jason Martin6.76aCentral Catholic
3.11Anthony Arcari6.83aTewksbury Memorial
4.11Patrick Bernardo6.85aTewksbury Memorial
5.11Trae Musumarra6.90aCentral Catholic
6.10Nate Gaye6.90aPeabody
7.12Joe Michalowski6.90aSt Peter-Marian
8.11Riley Flanagan6.91aSt Peter-Marian
9.12Kyle Reid6.92aBridgewater-Raynham ...
10.12Richard Johnson6.92aFramingham
11.11Alex Lee6.94aWalpole
12.11Andre Simpson6.96aBoston Latin
13.11Ramses Vittini6.98aPeabody
14.12Joe Teixeira6.98aSeekonk
15.11Jack Stone6.99aHingham
16.12John Setzco7.00aWellesley
17.11Lamar Edmonds7.02aSt Peter-Marian
18.10Darren Barnes7.02aCambridge Rindge & L...
19.11Nick Pesaturo7.03aSt Johns Prep
20.12Brian Bettencourt7.06aPeabody
21.10Bobby Losanno7.06aPeabody
22.11Keith Hamel7.07aDracut
23.12Kevin Pomerleau7.08aSeekonk
24.10Eddie Sheridan7.09aChelmsford
25.12Luis Penzo7.09aCentral Catholic
26.11D'Amani Daniells7.10aFramingham
27.12Kevin Han7.13aNewton North
28.11Tom Palmieri7.14aBridgewater-Raynham ...
29.10Johnson Minoche7.14aCambridge Rindge & L...
30.11Jake Thomas7.15aCentral Catholic
31.9Angel Webster7.15aSt Peter-Marian
32.10Brady Doyle7.19aPeabody
33.11John Eldredge7.19aIpswich
34.11Brendan Whipple7.20aShepherd Hill Reg
35.11Richard Tardiff7.22aPeabody
36.11Harry Rein7.22aHingham
37.9Alex Mayhew7.23aHaverhill
38.9Ryan Lucken7.24aNewton North
39.10Charles Saydee7.24aDoherty Memorial
40.12Ryan McCarthy7.25aPeabody
41.9Connor Brimley7.29aChelmsford
42.10Stephan Jean-Baptiste7.29aCambridge Rindge & L...
43.9Ian Ding7.29aBoston Latin
44.9Kevin Chen7.30aBoston Latin
45.10Joey Dumas7.32aSt Johns Prep
46.11Kenny Woods7.33aWalpole
47.9Bryant Tuff7.35aDracut
47.11Stefan Monteiro7.35aTewksbury Memorial
49.11Julius Appiah7.38aDoherty Memorial
50.10Sidney Saycocie7.39aDracut
51.10Sean Greene7.43aHingham
52.12Connor Thompson7.44aHingham
53.12Bryan Perez7.46aDoherty Memorial
54.11Jerry Delphonse7.47aArchbishop Williams
55.12Jordan Hall7.51aDracut
56.9Samuel Bouve7.57aIpswich
57.11Jim Travaglini7.60aChelmsford
58.12Dylan King7.65aNewton North
59.9Tyler Hall7.65aMinnechaug Reg
60.11Craig Snow7.74aShepherd Hill Reg
61.12Ryan Wiltshire7.84aMurdock
62.10Eric Cue7.88aChelmsford
63.12Garrett Campbell7.92aSt Johns Prep
64.10Andrew Deane7.97aMinnechaug Reg
65.10Van Williams8.06aFramingham
66.9Joshua Gonzalez8.24aDoherty Memorial
67.9Alex Hu8.27aWellesley
68.9Nick Neilsen8.65aHingham
69.7Nico Amenta8.99aMurdock
70.8Will Burdsall9.36aMurdock
71.8Pesce Robert10.75aMurdock
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Evan Nikonchuk24.48Framingham
11D'Amani Daniells24.72Framingham
12Richard Johnson24.83Framingham
10Elias Martins Jr25.21Framingham
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Casey O'Brien35.78aSeekonk
2.10Bo Lewis Jr.36.45aFramingham
3.12Jamal Abu-hijleh36.49aPeabody
4.12Chris Wilbar36.52aCentral Catholic
5.12Irvin Scott36.78aBrookline
6.12Joe Rockwood36.97aWalpole
7.12Jonathan Acquaviva37.14aPeabody
8.11Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys37.37aMurdock
9.12Pat Taylor37.67aDracut
10.11Gavin O'Neil37.85aSt Peter-Marian
11.11Mike Norguaard38.07aBridgewater-Raynham ...
12.12Neil Harrington38.15aBridgewater-Raynham ...
13.12Evan Nikonchuk38.26aFramingham
14.12Andrew Lawson38.50aFramingham
15.10Johnathon Ortiz39.15aMarian
16.10Brandon Lamphier39.23aCentral Catholic
17.11Andrew Jaquint39.29aChelmsford
18.12Matt Conin39.30aBoston Latin
19.10Taylor Sullivan39.36aHaverhill
20.11Colby Hadley39.39aHaverhill
21.11Ryan Cotrupi39.55aShepherd Hill Reg
22.11Patrick Murphy39.59aCentral Catholic
23.11Mike Bordonaro39.64aChelmsford
24.10Nick Schlatz39.72aBridgewater-Raynham ...
25.11Brian Rose39.77aChelmsford
26.10Brendan Morin39.82aBridgewater-Raynham ...
27.10Nick Renaud39.97aDracut
28.10Colin Tougas40.06aFramingham
29.10Austin Brewster40.07aPeabody
30.11Steve Warich40.07aMarian
31.9Danny O'Connell40.13aCentral Catholic
32.11Nick Foley40.20aWalpole
33.10Bryan Rockwood40.25aWalpole
34.12Joseph Pondelli40.26aTewksbury Memorial
35.10Doug Osborn40.60aHingham
36.11Jeff Flanagan40.65aArchbishop Williams
37.9Andrew Zucco40.67aSt Johns Prep
38.10Paul Connors40.68aFramingham
39.9Billy Lumbert40.74aHingham
40.10Daniel Glover40.75aDoherty Memorial
41.10Fernando Galvez40.78aSt Johns Prep
42.10Anthony Capuano40.83aSt Johns Prep
43.11Ethan Jacques40.94aSt Johns Prep
44.10Matthew Nataloni41.14aMinnechaug Reg
45.10Andrew Gregoire41.46aDoherty Memorial
46.10Jerome Drane41.52aUxbridge
47.10Sejong Oh41.71aSt Johns Prep
48.10Sam Quezada41.76aSt Johns Prep
49.11Jermaine Munn41.77aDoherty Memorial
50.10Taran Savoie41.86aMinnechaug Reg
51.10Adam Banks41.90aShepherd Hill Reg
52.11Max Rocheleau42.00aMurdock
53.10Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys42.13aMurdock
54.12Daniel Ruiz42.22aFramingham
55.12Chin Chu42.25aBoston Latin
56.12Thomas Starus42.25aBoston Latin
57.9Botero Camilo42.47aDoherty Memorial
58.9Christopher DiNocco42.67aIpswich
59.9Duncan Burleigh42.74aHingham
60.9P.J. Pizzano43.05aSt Johns Prep
61.11Robert Melanson43.12aTewksbury Memorial
62.9Raphel Lanzo43.28aFramingham
63.10Christopher Boyages43.62aTewksbury Memorial
64.12Mark McCabe43.66aArchbishop Williams
65.11Kyle Pinho43.68aSt Johns Prep
66.11Tim Bushey43.71aDoherty Memorial
67.10Chris Bauer43.73aSt Johns Prep
68.11Brandon Johnson43.91aFramingham
69.9Tom Barone44.54aFramingham
70.10Ara Bablouzian44.77aFramingham
71.10Kevin O'Connor44.92aShepherd Hill Reg
72.12Robert Gallahue45.00aSt Johns Prep
73.9Jonathan Whiting46.04aDoherty Memorial
74.10Eric Su46.06aFramingham
75.9James Mauer46.19aMinnechaug Reg
76.8Kyle Blouin46.72aMurdock
77.10Harrison Gonyea47.15aSt Peter-Marian
78.9Cameron Goddard47.39aFramingham
79.10Lucas Souza48.78aTewksbury Memorial
80.9William Hansen49.23aDoherty Memorial
81.8Owen Chace49.86aMurdock
82.11Paul Redmond56.50aTewksbury Memorial
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Sean Adley52.04Framingham
10Bo Lewis Jr.53.37Framingham
12Sean Fitzpatrick55.07Framingham
10Ben Groleau56.92Framingham
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tom Mullen1:23.87aBridgewater-Raynham ...
2.12Jake Pimenta1:29.11aPeabody
3.12Cameron McDonald1:29.15aBridgewater-Raynham ...
4.11Brian Gugger1:29.77aTewksbury Memorial
5.12Ruben Villarreal-Halprin1:29.87aCambridge Rindge & L...
6.12Sean Fitzpatrick1:29.94aFramingham
7.12Joe Tilly1:30.18aShepherd Hill Reg
8.12Luke McCann1:30.21aMarian
9.11Sam Mardell1:30.27aCambridge Rindge & L...
10.10Tom Dalton-Hoffman1:31.07aDoherty Memorial
11.11Xavier Guidry1:31.21aDoherty Memorial
12.11Connor May1:32.15aSt Johns Prep
13.10Marc George1:32.36aMarian
14.12Matt Benoit1:32.42aEast Longmeadow
15.12Connor Lamoureux1:32.54aDoherty Memorial
16.11Craig Tino1:32.55aTewksbury Memorial
17.11Mike Vitulli1:32.69aCentral Catholic
18.12Dave Richardson1:32.77aPeabody
19.10Nick Goodhue1:33.16aBridgewater-Raynham ...
20.11Jake Goldklang1:33.42aBoston Latin
21.12Matt Palmisano1:34.46aCentral Catholic
22.10A.J. Proia1:34.88aDracut
23.10Nick Imperillo1:35.09aChelmsford
24.11Dave Connors1:35.70aWalpole
25.10Travis Reagan1:35.95aDracut
26.10Chris Nevins1:36.07aHingham
27.11Miles Grover1:37.09aBoston Latin
28.11Dan Hyszczak1:37.48aSt Johns Prep
29.10Brandon Martinez1:37.48aFramingham
30.12Zack Costello1:37.54aSt Johns Prep
31.12Jonas Joseph1:37.80aHaverhill
32.10Mark Daley1:37.97aTewksbury Memorial
33.10Charles Sutherland1:38.15aTewksbury Memorial
34.10Warren Cutlip1:38.43aSt Johns Prep
35.12Phil Donaghey1:38.51aFramingham
36.10Matt Montuori1:38.57aFramingham
37.9Grant Whitney1:38.67aHingham
38.10Nicholas Ottomanie1:38.84aMinnechaug Reg
39.10Michael Mahan1:38.88aHaverhill
40.10Mike Savadian1:39.30aFramingham
41.10Daniel Fitzpatrick1:39.51aFramingham
42.11Tyler Hughes1:39.69aSt Peter-Marian
43.11Kyle Flattery1:39.89aBoston Latin
44.11Pat Merritt1:39.95aSt Johns Prep
45.9Daniel Stomski1:40.10aShepherd Hill Reg
46.11Matt Boes1:40.53aCentral Catholic
47.12Mike Vazquez1:40.61aSt Johns Prep
48.9Mike Adley1:40.67aFramingham
49.9Jack Sanford1:41.49aSt Johns Prep
50.10Jackson Kapinos1:43.67aMinnechaug Reg
51.10Zack Hilty1:44.35aSt Johns Prep
52.10Brian Davis1:44.73aSt Johns Prep
53.9Ruslan Lucero1:45.85aSt Johns Prep
54.11Kevin Swenson1:45.92aDoherty Memorial
55.9Tom Asmar1:45.98aSt Peter-Marian
56.12Dylan Robichaud1:46.72aTewksbury Memorial
57.10Austin Gulati1:47.13aMinnechaug Reg
58.10Leonard Harmon1:47.27aShepherd Hill Reg
59.9Ryan Hartnett1:47.72aTewksbury Memorial
60.10Anthony Masi1:48.72aMinnechaug Reg
61.11Kyle Gravel1:49.84aSt Peter-Marian
62.10Chris Day1:50.52aFramingham
63.10Alexander Bouthot1:51.84aTewksbury Memorial
64.10Joe Bogue1:52.36aFramingham
65.9Brian Grayson1:53.83aTewksbury Memorial
66.10Connor Gillespie2:00.23aShepherd Hill Reg
67.9John Ward2:03.95aTewksbury Memorial
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Will Jackson2:05.8Brookline
11Romey Sklar2:06.1Brookline
10Tharindu Weersinghe2:09.0Brookline
12Sam Pratt-Otto2:09.1Brookline
12Max Cormier2:19.12Framingham
9Brian Gilligan2:27.69Framingham
10Travis Cohen2:30.51Framingham
10Andrew Gramigna2:35.19Framingham
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Johnny Gregorek2:34.75aSeekonk
2.12Robert Barnes2:41.32aCambridge Rindge & L...
3.12Shawn Cronin2:41.37aPeabody
4.11Kieran Kinnare2:42.14aIpswich
5.12Ben Goula2:42.84aWalpole
6.10Ben Groleau2:43.44aFramingham
7.11Colin Foley2:43.66aTewksbury Memorial
8.10Justin Keefe2:45.90aNewton North
9.12Brian Martin2:49.89aShepherd Hill Reg
10.12Nick Marini2:50.09aBridgewater-Raynham ...
11.12Brendan Shea2:50.27aWalpole
12.11Lee Burgess2:51.25aChelmsford
13.11Logan Sullivan2:51.37aSt Johns Prep
14.10Nick Ingham2:51.43aPeabody
15.11Ryan Brown2:53.78aSeekonk
16.12Francisco Mota2:54.42aCentral Catholic
17.12Max Cormier2:54.89aFramingham
18.12Mike Warish2:55.54aBridgewater-Raynham ...
19.12Jeff Copland2:56.55aUxbridge
20.11Ethan Gorecki2:58.13aMurdock
21.9ED Hall2:58.87aBridgewater-Raynham ...
22.11Hakim Truitt3:00.92aIpswich
23.12Nathaniel Eagan3:00.97aChelmsford
24.11Corey Chamberlin3:01.19aDracut
25.10Travis Cohen3:02.00aFramingham
26.11Zach Bannon3:02.56aWalpole
27.12Jack O'Connor3:04.34aShepherd Hill Reg
28.12Doug Smith3:05.49aBridgewater-Raynham ...
29.12Zack Puzo3:09.48aShepherd Hill Reg
30.10Jair Quintanilla-Merino3:19.74aSomerville
31.10Sasha Anselme3:20.40aArchbishop Williams
32.9Ngawang Tsering3:22.71aSomerville
33.10Joseph Wheeler3:24.42aShepherd Hill Reg
34.10Timothy Conklin3:25.36aTewksbury Memorial
35.10Daniel MacNeil3:44.23aTewksbury Memorial
36.8Alex Emerson4:02.10aMurdock
37.10Matthew Kapust4:02.30aTewksbury Memorial
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.12Greg Krathwohl4:32.40aIpswich
2.11Ezra Lichtman4:35.96aNewton North
3.11Evan Braz4:40.46aPeabody
4.11Nathan Larrimer4:43.13aSeekonk
5.11Cody Archambault4:43.46aSeekonk
6.10Thomas D'Amato4:46.49aPeabody
7.11Andrew Terenzi4:48.25aMalden
8.11Nicholas Parsons4:52.14aTewksbury Memorial
9.10Colin Mahoney4:52.34aPeabody
10.10Justin Connolly4:53.21aWalpole
11.12Keegan Westwater4:55.11aCentral Catholic
12.11Mark Hafley4:56.21aSeekonk
13.11Nick D'Agostino4:56.75aBoston Latin
14.12Edwin Nash4:56.93aShepherd Hill Reg
15.9Mike Ward4:58.49aBoston Latin
16.11Garret Hammond4:58.52aHaverhill
17.10David Stidham5:00.09aDoherty Memorial
18.10Rob Nee5:01.41aBridgewater-Raynham ...
19.12Sam Fogel5:01.80aNewton North
20.11Matt Reynolds5:02.04aDracut
21.11Michael Conte5:02.62aSomerville
22.11Dave Caggiano5:03.29aPeabody
23.9Andy Reardon5:03.35aUxbridge
24.11Bipul Pyakuryal5:03.37aSomerville
25.11Steve Derderian5:06.46aUxbridge
26.11Jack Parsons5:06.52aDracut
27.9Brian Gilligan5:06.67aFramingham
28.11David Shaw5:08.38aChelmsford
29.11Paul Kearney5:09.20aDoherty Memorial
30.10Andrew Katz5:09.44aSt Johns Prep
31.10Ryan Matheson5:09.59aBraintree
32.12Kevin Conley5:09.78aWalpole
33.10Anthony Tedescucci5:10.54aPeabody
34.10Keon Horahan5:11.52aTewksbury Memorial
35.11Danny Huang5:11.75aSomerville
36.10Jon VanBeaver5:13.09aMinnechaug Reg
37.11Brian Mahoney5:14.85aBoston Latin
38.9Tom O'Shea5:15.27aSt Johns Prep
39.11Tyler Raduzycki5:15.30aDracut
40.11Gerard Eastman5:15.97aChelmsford
41.10Jack Pearce5:16.29aChelmsford
42.10Jacob Smith5:18.05aSt Johns Prep
43.10John Colfer5:18.80aDracut
44.9John Shaffer5:18.87aSt Johns Prep
45.10Joe Sherlock5:19.15aHaverhill
46.11Steven Buckley5:19.38aChelmsford
47.9Brian Amaral5:19.56aTewksbury Memorial
48.11Sean Carriker5:19.66aTewksbury Memorial
49.10Wes Nelson5:23.11aShepherd Hill Reg
50.12Andrew Santucci5:23.63aMarian
51.10Jeffrey Adair5:24.30aDoherty Memorial
52.11Thomas Sullivan5:24.37aSomerville
53.9Dan Denette5:25.03aMurdock
54.11Peter Liquori5:25.13aSt Johns Prep
55.11Max Morin5:25.56aDracut
56.9Andrew Dion5:25.58aSt Johns Prep
57.9Corey Thomas5:26.48aTewksbury Memorial
58.10Andrew Gramigna5:27.07aFramingham
59.10Andryc Evich5:28.64aSomerville
60.12Alex Nowicki5:31.62aSt Peter-Marian
61.11Zachary Murphy5:32.06aDracut
62.10Josh Kumin5:32.21aSt Johns Prep
63.10Brian Alkins5:32.39aArchbishop Williams
64.9Eric Torres5:35.20aTewksbury Memorial
65.9Scott Beaudry5:35.58aShepherd Hill Reg
66.10Jordan Aubin5:38.55aDoherty Memorial
67.8Dan Fournier5:39.32aMurdock
68.11Nick Budka5:45.44aMurdock
69.10Elijah Grant5:51.72aDoherty Memorial
70.10Kevin Sullivan5:53.38aSt Peter-Marian
71.9Tim Kasierski5:54.93aShepherd Hill Reg
72.7Eric Benoit6:59.76aSt Peter-Marian
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dan Ranti10:03.28aNewton North
2.12Jake Gleason10:03.49aNewton North
3.10Nicholas Christensen10:11.22aPeabody
4.12Joe Rand10:24.04aCentral Catholic
5.10Michael Mcnaughton10:36.01aHaverhill
6.11Keane Terenzoni10:40.34aPeabody
7.10Adam Gidley10:44.83aCentral Catholic
8.12Pat Fitzgerald10:45.23aShepherd Hill Reg
9.11Nick Morris10:51.13aCentral Catholic
10.12Jeffrey Oberg10:52.37aTewksbury Memorial
11.10Zach Ganshirt10:55.82aWalpole
12.12Ryan Jobe11:01.02aDoherty Memorial
13.11Bobby Hoffman11:01.87aChelmsford
14.11Jeff Pizzaro11:04.23aDoherty Memorial
15.11Dave Wians11:06.99aWalpole
16.12Tim Danehy11:09.37aHaverhill
17.10Evan Lefevbre11:15.22aChelmsford
18.10Rich Demrest11:22.35aUxbridge
19.12David Ilacqua11:30.04aShepherd Hill Reg
20.11Ian Rose11:32.70aDoherty Memorial
21.11Andrew Sullivan11:39.24aSt Peter-Marian
22.11Jeremy Picanco11:43.88aPeabody
23.9Chon Yoon11:50.02aMarian
24.12Sean Josephson11:51.08aIpswich
25.12Timothy Hurley11:53.29aTewksbury Memorial
26.10Robert Enge12:08.35aMarian
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dui Truong8.08aDoherty Memorial
2.12Angelito Destin8.27aDoherty Memorial
3.12Ryan Renaud8.27aDracut
4.11Tae Ha8.30aSt Johns Prep
5.12Ben Dibble8.34aSalem
6.11Xavier Peralta8.42aCentral Catholic
7.12Connor Thompson8.48aHingham
8.12Kevin Maciel8.53aTewksbury Memorial
9.12Patrick Driscoll8.54aSt Johns Prep
10.10Zach Bogacz8.59aDracut
11.11David Oteuchere8.63aBraintree
12.12Nick Walcott8.66aFramingham
12.12Nick Walcott8.66aFramingham
13.10Jesse Wing8.67aFramingham
14.11Jacob Teixeira8.68aSeekonk
15.12Edwin Mejia8.69aPeabody
16.12Joe Votto9.02aPeabody
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Dui Truong8.37aDoherty Memorial
2.11Tae Ha8.38aSt Johns Prep
3.12Ben Dibble8.41aSalem
4.12Ryan Renaud8.43aDracut
5.12Kevin Maciel8.45aTewksbury Memorial
6.12Edwin Mejia8.54aPeabody
7.12Angelito Destin8.56aDoherty Memorial
8.11Xavier Peralta8.59aCentral Catholic
9.12Connor Thompson8.61aHingham
10.12Nick Walcott8.69aFramingham
10.12Nick Walcott8.69aFramingham
11.11Jacob Teixeira8.74aSeekonk
12.11David Oteuchere8.74aBraintree
13.10Zach Bogacz8.78aDracut
14.10Jesse Wing8.81aFramingham
15.12Joe Votto8.83aPeabody
16.12Patrick Driscoll8.85aSt Johns Prep
17.12Ryan Turner8.86aSeekonk
18.11Erwins Cazeau8.91aCambridge Rindge & L...
19.11Jackson Paslaski8.91aWalpole
20.11Mark Gallant8.96aIpswich
21.11Adam Barooshian9.05aChelmsford
22.10Patrick Garvey9.08aHaverhill
23.11Matthias Marlier9.14aIpswich
24.10Marshall Jean9.17aArchbishop Williams
25.12Joe Losanna9.23aPeabody
26.12Herbens Antenor9.27aMalden
27.9Chris McDowell9.29aHingham
28.10Vinny Maniscalco9.35aChelmsford
29.10Noah Singer9.36aFramingham
30.10Elias Martins Jr9.62aFramingham
31.9Travis Stokes9.63aPeabody
32.10Gus Kaskons9.69aChelmsford
33.10Will Harlow9.77aHingham
34.12Eliot Silverman9.95aNewton North
35.10Mike Webber9.97aSt Johns Prep
36.11Conor Kelly10.01aSt Johns Prep
37.12Jack Hobbs10.04aHingham
38.10Andrew Vincuilla10.07aFramingham
39.11Jeffery Gichohii10.16aDoherty Memorial
40.11Nick Goodin10.21aDracut
41.10Pat Tilly10.23aShepherd Hill Reg
42.12Zac Peterson10.35aIpswich
43.12Brian Diezil10.38aShepherd Hill Reg
43.10Mike Hayes10.38aSt Johns Prep
45.12James Shea10.73aSt Johns Prep
46.9Shaquille Adjei10.83aDoherty Memorial
47.9Samual Gow11.28aDoherty Memorial
48.11Nicholas Mastrocola11.43aIpswich
49.10Jasper Wiley11.50aHingham
50.10Max Hall11.60aSt Johns Prep
51.9Nick Neilsen11.98aHingham
52.11Brandon O'Brien12.07aSt Johns Prep
--9Nicholas SouzaDQTewksbury Memorial
--11James WalshDQIpswich
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:32.89aCentral Catholic
2.-Relay Team 1:34.18aSeekonk
3.-Relay Team 1:36.37aSt Peter-Marian
4.-Relay Team 1:36.61aPeabody
5.-Relay Team 1:38.69aSt Johns Prep
6.-Relay Team 1:38.72aBridgewater-Raynham ...
7.-Relay Team 1:38.91aDracut
8.-Elias Martins Jr
D'Amani Daniel
Richard Johnson
Evan Nikonchuk
1:39.24aFramingham
9.-Relay Team 1:40.17aDoherty Memorial
10.-Relay Team 1:40.87aChelmsford
11.-Relay Team 1:43.66aTewksbury Memorial
12.-Relay Team 1:44.00aBoston Latin
13.-Relay Team 1:44.88aIpswich
14.-Relay Team 1:48.99aMinnechaug Reg
---Relay Team DQCambridge Rindge & L...
---Relay Team DQHingham
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:31.92aBridgewater-Raynham ...
2.-Sean Adley
Bo Lewis
Ben Groleau
Sean Fitzpatrick
3:37.85aFramingham
3.-Relay Team 3:40.04aCambridge Rindge & L...
4.-Relay Team 3:41.60aTewksbury Memorial
5.-Relay Team 3:44.78aDracut
6.-Relay Team 3:44.85aChelmsford
7.-Relay Team 3:48.08aCentral Catholic
8.-Relay Team 3:48.73aPeabody
9.-Relay Team 3:49.80aDoherty Memorial
10.-Relay Team 3:49.88aMarian
11.-Relay Team 3:51.82aSt Johns Prep
12.-Relay Team 3:53.83aBoston Latin
13.-Relay Team 3:54.63aMurdock
14.-Relay Team 4:17.71aMinnechaug Reg
15.-Relay Team 4:18.52aSt Peter-Marian
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sam Pratt-Otto
Romey Sklar
Tharindu Weersinghe
Will Jackson
8:30.05aBrookline
2.-Relay Team 8:36.31aSeekonk
3.-Relay Team 8:44.08aCentral Catholic
4.-Relay Team 8:46.78aPeabody
5.-Relay Team 8:48.00aDracut
6.-Relay Team 9:22.49aTewksbury Memorial
7.-Relay Team 9:26.66aBoston Latin
8.-Relay Team 9:26.79aDoherty Memorial
9.-Relay Team 9:32.68aChelmsford
10.-Relay Team 9:32.89aWalpole
11.-Relay Team 9:36.78aBridgewater-Raynham ...
12.-Andrew Gramigna
Travis Cohen
Max Cormier
Brian Gilligan
9:52.29aFramingham
13.-Relay Team 10:01.01aMarian
14.-Relay Team 11:32.60aSt Peter-Marian
---Relay Team DNSUxbridge
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gus Margiotta54-01.25Gloucester
2.12Conor Ebbs49-00.25Newton North
3.12Zachary Borrelli48-08.00Central Catholic
4.11Ryan Hebard43-05.50Bridgewater-Raynham ...
5.11Ryan Donovan43-02.00Newton North
6.10Ryan Carter42-09.75Doherty Memorial
7.12Paul Ruotolo42-09.50Peabody
7.10Young Guang42-09.50Newton North
9.11Shawn Fournier42-04.00Central Catholic
10.12Francis Schaufenbil42-02.00Central Catholic
11.11Zac Poh41-01.25Bridgewater-Raynham ...
12.10Nick Staub40-09.75Dracut
13.12Daniel Ruiz40-08.75Framingham
14.12Tim Houde40-07.25Seekonk
15.11Umberto Castillo40-03.25Newton North
16.11Michael Garrity40-02.75Peabody
17.10Swardic Mayanja40-02.25Newton North
18.11Brendan Cavallaro39-00.00Bridgewater-Raynham ...
18.11Matt Wapenyi39-00.00Bridgewater-Raynham ...
20.12Ed Pang38-09.00Newton North
21.11Josh Antoine38-05.00Hingham
22.12Mike McGee38-04.00St Peter-Marian
23.11Harry Rein38-00.50Hingham
24.12Angelo Laskaris37-10.75St Johns Prep
25.12John Cazeau37-02.25Framingham
26.11Anthony Mazzeo36-11.75Chelmsford
27.12Andrew Larsen36-10.00Shepherd Hill Reg
27.9Nate Robitaille36-10.00Seekonk
29.12Josh Breault36-08.25Shepherd Hill Reg
30.10Brian Sullivan36-06.25Hingham
31.11Scott Sheehan36-04.75St Johns Prep
32.12Dylan Cauchon36-03.75Framingham
33.12Justin Provencher36-01.00Peabody
34.11Kevin Hazel34-07.75Chelmsford
35.11Christopher Campbell34-01.50Tewksbury Memorial
36.12Steve Deeb34-01.00Ipswich
37.10Matthew Ross33-11.75Ipswich
38.10Patrick Grinley33-11.00Tewksbury Memorial
39.11Vinnie Caruso33-06.75Archbishop Williams
40.10Mark Buckley33-03.75Braintree
41.12Joe Rockwood33-02.00Walpole
42.11Ryan Richard33-00.25St Johns Prep
43.11Brandan Quanch32-11.25Peabody
44.12Chris Gill32-08.75St Peter-Marian
45.11Augustos Kormah32-05.25Doherty Memorial
46.10Mark Berzins32-00.50Ipswich
47.10Joseph Wheeler32-00.25Shepherd Hill Reg
48.11Paul Feeney31-11.75Braintree
49.11Derrick Acosta31-10.25Tewksbury Memorial
50.11Dave Mirabassi31-08.75Hingham
51.11Joshua Porter30-08.25Dracut
52.12Mike LeBlanc30-04.00Shepherd Hill Reg
53.11Chris Enos30-03.25St Johns Prep
54.12Mike Keogh30-02.75Braintree
55.11Randy Stevens29-05.25Wellesley
56.11Anthony Arcari29-03.25Tewksbury Memorial
57.11Bobby Ricci28-10.50Chelmsford
58.12Dan Zenevitch28-06.50St Peter-Marian
59.9Jared Melanson27-10.25Wellesley
60.11Hector Rodriguez26-05.75Doherty Memorial
61.9Octavio Rodriguez25-10.75Doherty Memorial
62.9Jackie Zheng25-06.75Minnechaug Reg
63.11Craig Snow24-10.75Shepherd Hill Reg
64.9Tom Medeiros23-10.25Minnechaug Reg
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Angelito Destin6-02.00Doherty Memorial
2.10Zachary Grube6-00.00Peabody
3.12Joe Tilly5-10.00Shepherd Hill Reg
4.11Dui Truong5-10.00Doherty Memorial
5.12Ryan Renaud5-08.00Dracut
5.12Armando Bucciarelli5-08.00Central Catholic
7.12Cyrus Ebinger5-08.00Ipswich
8.12Ben Dibble5-08.00Salem
9.12Brian Bettencourt5-08.00Peabody
10.12Nick Walcott5-08.00Framingham
10.12Nick Walcott5'08.00Framingham
11.10Mike Hayes5-08.00St Johns Prep
12.12Matt O'Hara5-06.00Uxbridge
13.12Manny Baidoo5-06.00Doherty Memorial
14.11Tae Ha5-06.00St Johns Prep
15.11Kyle Pinho5-04.00St Johns Prep
16.12Jordan Hall5-04.00Dracut
16.11Jos Mendes-Yesufu5-04.00Braintree
18.9Chris McDowell5-04.00Hingham
19.12Ricky DiCecca5-04.00Chelmsford
20.11Stefan Monteiro5-04.00Tewksbury Memorial
21.12Bedward Ortiz5-02.00Doherty Memorial
22.10Patrick Garvey5-02.00Haverhill
23.12Josh Breault5-02.00Shepherd Hill Reg
24.10Pat Tilly5-00.00Shepherd Hill Reg
24.11Nicholas Mastrocola5-00.00Ipswich
26.9Jonathan Whiting5-00.00Doherty Memorial
--10Taylor SullivanNHHaverhill
--11Brandon O'BrienNHSt Johns Prep
--10Max HallNHSt Johns Prep
--11Tim BusheyNHDoherty Memorial
--11David OteuchereNHBraintree
--10Ryan MorrisNHWalpole
--10Jesse WingNHFramingham
--10Jake DevlinNHFramingham
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dana Lindberg21-03.75Hingham
2.12Irvin Scott20-06.75Brookline
3.12Neil Harrington19-06.75Bridgewater-Raynham ...
4.11Jackson Paslaski19-03.00Walpole
5.11Riley Flanagan18-11.00St Peter-Marian
6.11Jack Stone18-10.75Hingham
7.11Gavin O'Neil18-07.00St Peter-Marian
8.12Skip Kitchen18-06.75Walpole
9.12Pat Taylor18-06.00Dracut
10.12Casey O'Brien18-01.50Seekonk
11.10Colin Tougas17-11.00Framingham
12.12Sean Adley17-09.75Framingham
13.11Nick Pesaturo17-08.25St Johns Prep
14.9Bryant Tuff17-05.75Dracut
15.11Lamar Edmonds17-04.75St Peter-Marian
16.12Mark McCabe17-04.50Archbishop Williams
16.10Joey Dumas17-04.50St Johns Prep
18.10Brendan Morin17-04.25Bridgewater-Raynham ...
19.9Angel Webster17-03.00St Peter-Marian
20.10Sean Greene17-02.50Hingham
21.11Jerry Delphonse17-02.00Archbishop Williams
21.10Elias Martins Jr17-02.00Framingham
23.12John Setzco17-00.00Wellesley
23.12Matt Benoit17-00.00East Longmeadow
25.10Stephan Jean-Baptiste16-11.75Cambridge Rindge & L...
26.10Zach Bogacz16-11.50Dracut
27.11Brendan Whipple16-10.00Shepherd Hill Reg
28.11Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys16-09.50Murdock
29.10Marshall Jean16-09.00Archbishop Williams
30.9Ryan Lucken16-08.50Newton North
31.11Jeff Flanagan16-01.25Archbishop Williams
32.11Ethan Gorecki15-07.00Murdock
33.11Max Rocheleau15-05.00Murdock
34.12Joseph Pondelli14-03.00Tewksbury Memorial
35.10Jackson Kapinos13-09.00Minnechaug Reg
36.9Alex Hu12-08.00Wellesley
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1 O12Molly O'Dea7.37aHingham
2.12Amanda Egesi7.47aFramingham
3.12Alexandra Williams7.58aBoston Latin
4.9Jill Clapp7.61aMarshfield
5.10Vanessa Noelte7.67aSeekonk
6.12Charmine Bien-Aime7.70aCambridge Rindge & L...
7.11Elisabeth Bodensieck7.71aBridgewater-Raynham ...
8.10Courtney Ternullo7.72aMarshfield
9.10Molly Clark7.73aHingham
10.11Jessica Cavallini7.80aMinnechaug Reg
11.11Helen Tucceri7.82aMt Alvernia
12.11Jackie Clinton7.82aWalpole
13.9Emily Cahill7.83aUxbridge
14.12Shelby White7.86aCentral Catholic
15.12Hannah Pearl7.88aFramingham
16.11Mikayla Hickey7.94aCentral Catholic
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1 O12Molly O'Dea7.35aHingham
2.12Amanda Egesi7.49aFramingham
3.12Charmine Bien-Aime7.51aCambridge Rindge & L...
4.12Alexandra Williams7.57aBoston Latin
5.11Elisabeth Bodensieck7.67aBridgewater-Raynham ...
6.9Jill Clapp7.73aMarshfield
7.10Vanessa Noelte7.75aSeekonk
8.12Hannah Pearl7.78aFramingham
9.11Helen Tucceri7.79aMt Alvernia
10.10Molly Clark7.80aHingham
11.11Jessica Cavallini7.87aMinnechaug Reg
12.10Courtney Ternullo7.91aMarshfield
13.12Shelby White7.93aCentral Catholic
14.11Jackie Clinton7.97aWalpole
15.11Mikayla Hickey7.98aCentral Catholic
16.9Emily Cahill7.99aUxbridge
17.12Alexis Simmers-Swanson8.01aMurdock
18.12Analisa Levin8.04aWellesley
19.12Sabrina Ozit8.06aSomerville
20.12There Santiano-McHatton8.06aRevere
21.10Alex Burgess8.08aChelmsford
22.9Melissa Mackey8.09aCentral Catholic
23.10Abby Barrett8.17aHingham
24.11Lily Jackson8.18aHingham
25.11Catherine King8.20aWellesley
26.10Kristina Cicalis8.26aBridgewater-Raynham ...
27.9Rebecca Forman8.27aWellesley
28.12Amanda Digitale8.28aRevere
29.9Carra Eisenbeis8.29aHingham
30.11Tiffany LO8.29aBraintree
31.11Taylor Shay8.32aMinnechaug Reg
32.9Bryn Golesworthy8.32aIpswich
33.10Ana Barbas8.34aDracut
34.11Carissa Lambert8.34aEast Longmeadow
35.12Rachel Crocker8.35aWellesley
36.9Maria Baras8.37aWaltham
37.11Christina Mowry8.38aSeekonk
38.10Sheila Ip8.39aWellesley
39.12Alexa Zielinski8.40aDracut
40.11Sarah O'Donnell8.48aDoherty Memorial
41.10Olivia Bean8.49aBraintree
42.11Kristy Cosgrove8.50aSeekonk
43.9Kacie Abramofsky8.52aDracut
44.11Nicole Simmers8.53aMurdock
45.11Lia Paven8.54aHingham
46.9Katie Brooks8.55aDracut
47.10Sarah Carrigan8.56aWellesley
48.10Tory Morse8.56aBraintree
49.9Madeline Stone8.58aHingham
50.11Tali Peretti8.58aWellesley
51.12Sarah McGaffigan8.58aMt Alvernia
52.11Kelsey Walsh8.59aWellesley
53.10Allie Lamontagne8.60aDoherty Memorial
54.10Molly O'Neil8.60aSt Peter-Marian
55.11Melissa Higgins8.61aWaltham
56.10Holly Wiberg8.65aWellesley
57.11Margaret Prentice8.65aEast Longmeadow
58.12Alex Craft8.66aHingham
59.9Lindsey Hickey8.71aWaltham
60.9Emily Bushway8.73aEast Longmeadow
61.12Sophia Gilles8.76aSomerville
62.9Rachel Walsh8.76aWellesley
63.9Emily Walsh8.77aWellesley
64.10Caitlin Murphy8.82aBraintree
65.10Caitlin Doherty8.89aHingham
66.10Kelly Tanner8.90aWellesley
67.9Catherine Kwiecien8.91aMinnechaug Reg
68.11Sarah Clark8.94aArchbishop Williams
69.12Sarah Shaughnessy8.94aDoherty Memorial
70.10Caitlin Lawler9.00aMinnechaug Reg
71.9Elyssa Granoff9.00aWellesley
72.9Bianca Thomas9.03aDoherty Memorial
73.9Allexys Burbo9.20aDoherty Memorial
74.9Elizabeth Rose9.22aSt Peter-Marian
75.9Rachel Farago9.23aWaltham
76.9Elizabeth Simmers9.25aMurdock
77.9Kate Williams9.26aWaltham
78.11Stephanie Nadow9.33aSt Peter-Marian
79.10Julia Economou9.36aDoherty Memorial
80.11Rachel Middrie9.39aDoherty Memorial
81.10Charlotte Tierney9.42aWellesley
82.12Amanda Gordon9.50aMurdock
83.9Kelsi Ford9.51aEast Longmeadow
84.11Sami Merrigan9.64aArchbishop Williams
85.9Brittany Bonhomme9.73aWaltham
86.10Julietta Milian9.98aWaltham
87.11Carolyn Carr9.99aWellesley
88.10Kyleen Nguyen10.15aDoherty Memorial
89.8Brittany Eliason10.17aMurdock
90.10Amelia Hanlon10.39aDoherty Memorial
91.11Samantha Lemovitz10.53aDoherty Memorial
92.9Danielle Cahoon10.55aHingham
93.9Rachael Desrosiers10.65aDoherty Memorial
94.10Danielle Amenta10.98aMurdock
95.11Brittany Lapriore11.19aDoherty Memorial
--11Michelle CaprileFSEast Longmeadow
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Amanda Egesi27.45Framingham
12Hannah Pearl28.69Framingham
10Jennifer Wagner29.00Framingham
10Tessa Seales34.61Framingham
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emma Rice42.43aBoston Latin
2.12Samantha Copland43.05aUxbridge
3.11Kimbery Gabriele43.19aBridgewater-Raynham ...
4.11Meghan Landry43.36aMarshfield
5.12Jasmine Bien-Aime43.55aCambridge Rindge & L...
6.12Tameka Reid43.75aBoston Latin
7.10Samantha Brown43.85aIpswich
8.12Wilhelmina Moen44.00aBoston Latin
9.12Nisa Chamblin44.71aCambridge Rindge & L...
10.10Abigail Boyd44.87aMinnechaug Reg
11.10Jennifer Wagner45.44aFramingham
12.9Alexa Poulin45.70aCentral Catholic
13.11Maya Rhinehart45.73aEast Longmeadow
14.12Thoa Le45.82aDoherty Memorial
15.11Jennifer Fisher46.10aMinnechaug Reg
16.10Khadija Diaby46.16aDracut
17.12Caitlin Dilorenzo46.38aSeekonk
18.11Alyssa Lewandowski46.69aSt Peter-Marian
19.9Shey Coughlan46.89aIpswich
20.11Monica Brimley47.03aChelmsford
21.12Katie Halpin47.20aSeekonk
22.10Erin Rybacki47.31aEast Longmeadow
23.10Julia Leahy47.33aHingham
24.11Azi Akpan47.34aEast Longmeadow
25.12Amanda Dellot47.52aHingham
26.11Lydia Earley47.55aIpswich
27.12Danielle Sementelli47.75aChelmsford
28.11Camden Sigouin47.87aRevere
29.10Brittany Silva47.91aDracut
30.9Dora Cronin47.95aCambridge Rindge & L...
31.12Micaela Connor48.04aMarian
32.12Maggie DeMoura48.17aMt Alvernia
33.12Kristen Reich48.21aShepherd Hill Reg
34.9Brittany Oliver48.40aChelmsford
35.12Tess McLean48.47aMt Alvernia
36.11Michelle Hull48.58aBraintree
37.10Tessa Seales48.68aFramingham
38.10Courtney Fleet48.85aDoherty Memorial
39.9Kristen LaHaise49.17aChelmsford
40.9Emily Mulcahy49.42aDoherty Memorial
41.11Colby Ornell49.59aShepherd Hill Reg
42.10Julianne Amann49.65aMarian
43.11Ha Nguyen49.76aRevere
44.9Elizabeth Faircloth49.79aHaverhill
45.9Danielle Brewer50.07aEast Longmeadow
46.9Maddie Valero50.15aHingham
47.11Amanda Silva50.21aNotre Dame Academy-W...
48.9Annalise Carroll50.25aHingham
49.9Hayley Grimes50.25aEast Longmeadow
50.9Emily McGann50.34aWaltham
51.10Victoria Taylor50.40aDracut
52.10Kate Burgoyne50.62aDracut
53.9Gabrielle Peloquin50.89aSt Peter-Marian
54.9Victoria Concetti51.06aWaltham
55.9Kristy Robertson51.83aHaverhill
56.11Gina Riggieri51.83aNotre Dame Academy-W...
57.9Megan Peterson51.85aWalpole
58.8Rachel Durgin52.00aMurdock
59.9Mary Reedy52.03aWalpole
60.12Camalite Dominique52.36aDoherty Memorial
61.11Lydia Sands52.51aArchbishop Williams
62.9Kylie Ross52.98aDoherty Memorial
63.9Marilisa DiChiara52.99aRevere
64.10Beth O'Hanley53.16aHingham
65.8Abby Amenta53.51aMurdock
66.10Stephanie Gullage53.73aSomerville
67.9Caitlyn Moran53.78aDoherty Memorial
68.10Ashley Kosowicz54.57aDracut
69.9Bryanna Fabiano55.56aArchbishop Williams
70.8Halley Martin56.10aMurdock
71.8Lauren Bennett59.55aMurdock
72.9Sarina Lapin59.74aDoherty Memorial
--10Neliana FerraroDNFMinnechaug Reg
--12Camille HenryDNSSharon
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Meisha Brooks1:38.58aBoston Latin
2.11Alexandra Garczynski1:43.36aSomerville
3.9Mariah Tenney1:45.92aMurdock
4.10Caroline Leonard1:46.99aHingham
5.9Maria Schwab1:47.28aMarian
6.11Alyssa Lumbert1:47.55aHingham
7.11Carly Leary1:47.73aSt Peter-Marian
8.11Maddie Duncan1:47.74aIpswich
9.12Christine Avery1:48.67aMinnechaug Reg
10.10Giorgi Bengston1:49.05aEast Longmeadow
11.11Samantha MacMillan1:49.46aBridgewater-Raynham ...
12.11Catherine MacIsaac1:50.09aMt Alvernia
13.10Megan Debarros1:50.09aSeekonk
14.11Danielle Goglia1:50.27aCentral Catholic
15.9Sarah Martin1:50.51aMinnechaug Reg
16.11Tiffany Fonseca1:50.53aBoston Latin
17.10Alex Mack1:51.15aMinnechaug Reg
18.12Jessica Simpson1:53.06aRevere
19.11Sarah Middleton1:53.23aHingham
20.12Lauren Bellerose1:53.83aNotre Dame Academy-W...
21.10Lexi Mazza1:54.19aEast Longmeadow
22.10Samantha Pinkham1:54.20aHingham
23.12Sarah YU1:54.52aSeekonk
24.9Devan Egan1:55.30aMarian
25.11Nicole Evancha1:56.13aHaverhill
26.10Tyanna McBride1:56.35aDoherty Memorial
27.11Brooke St. Pierre1:56.40aDracut
28.12Chelsi Gaffney1:56.74aNotre Dame Academy-W...
29.10Christina Freiberger1:56.78aWalpole
30.9Shannon Casey1:57.40aBraintree
31.11Taylor Merloni1:57.82aIpswich
32.11Olivia MacDonald1:58.08aDracut
33.9Abbey Nazzaro1:58.10aBraintree
34.9Laura Feeley2:00.37aSt Peter-Marian
35.10Brittany Brown2:00.48aRevere
36.12Emma Hennessey2:01.44aHaverhill
37.11Katie Rufo2:01.65aMt Alvernia
38.10Sabrina Kerr2:03.66aSomerville
39.10Emily Mei2:08.78aSomerville
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Maria Grandoni2:30.16Framingham
11Sarah Bowhill2:33.23Framingham
11Angela Mroz2:50.22Framingham
11Kasey Higgins2:56.91Framingham
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jen Salit3:07.75aSeekonk
2.11Kathy Mello3:08.54aBoston Latin
3.11Erica Gagnon3:10.31aArchbishop Williams
4.10Jessica Sullivan3:12.22aBridgewater-Raynham ...
5.11Maria Grandoni3:14.42aFramingham
6.10Jessica Drane3:14.85aUxbridge
7.11Elza Lambergs3:16.39aBoston Latin
8.11Lindsay Kleya3:21.88aShepherd Hill Reg
9.9Alyssa Taylor3:22.53aSeekonk
10.11Brigette Lawton3:24.43aWalpole
11.9Skyler Shugrue3:25.67aSt Peter-Marian
12.10Kalie Boyne3:26.24aCambridge Rindge & L...
13.11Liz Jelloe3:26.24aWalpole
14.10Kaleigh Durkan3:31.53aShepherd Hill Reg
15.12Amanda Waldron3:31.94aWalpole
16.12Alexandra Gatsios3:32.22aDoherty Memorial
17.10Amber Warner3:35.74aMinnechaug Reg
18.12Aimee Donaruma3:36.08aMinnechaug Reg
19.11Bryanna Goodine3:36.86aDracut
20.10Rita Musello-kelliher3:37.41aSomerville
21.10Emma Troller3:37.52aIpswich
22.9Tina Keiran3:39.24aIpswich
23.11Jillian Flynn3:40.77aDracut
24.11Jocelyn Kane3:47.43aEast Longmeadow
25.12Megean Mulcahy3:54.67aDoherty Memorial
26.9Brianna Hobbs3:56.08aEast Longmeadow
27.9Ingrid Marko3:56.89aDoherty Memorial
28.11Jennat Mustafa4:03.45aDoherty Memorial
29.9Emily Mooshian4:09.76aDoherty Memorial
30.11Shannon Smith4:10.15aDoherty Memorial
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Bowhill5:26.77aFramingham
2.10Jocelyn Hubbard5:27.95aMarshfield
3.11Nicolette Pelrine5:31.48aCentral Catholic
4.10Bridget Twomey5:32.64aHaverhill
5.9Sarah Keiran5:33.41aIpswich
6.12Courtney Shea5:42.85aWalpole
7.10Meghan McDonald5:46.01aMarshfield
8.10Victoria Belcher5:46.51aSeekonk
9.9Jennifer Pisarik5:46.78aChelmsford
10.11Colleen McCabe5:46.91aHingham
11.10Megan McDonald5:48.04aBridgewater-Raynham ...
12.12Maura O'Riordan5:50.12aMarian
13.11Aliya Rosenberg5:50.24aBridgewater-Raynham ...
14.11Iaritza Menjivar5:50.40aSomerville
15.11Allie Mccormack5:51.08aIpswich
16.10Elizabeth Sypek5:55.58aHingham
17.10Samantha Kelleher6:00.19aHaverhill
18.12Kelsey Rayla6:00.55aShepherd Hill Reg
19.9Alissa Milewski6:01.47aSt Peter-Marian
20.11Anna Spencer6:02.63aSeekonk
21.9Emilee MacClean6:07.65aHaverhill
22.11Sarynna Sou6:08.55aChelmsford
23.11Jessica Gillis6:09.53aBridgewater-Raynham ...
24.12Megan McPherson6:10.51aMarian
25.11Grace Lynch6:12.06aWalpole
26.10Katie Knox6:12.09aNotre Dame Academy-W...
27.10Paola Yerxa6:12.12aWalpole
28.9Kristen Young6:12.49aChelmsford
29.12Megan Kasala-Halli6:15.37aDoherty Memorial
30.10Jenna Soiles6:15.45aSt Peter-Marian
31.9Rachel Allen6:15.63aHingham
32.9Katie Burke6:16.72aBraintree
33.8Katie Burns6:18.13aMurdock
34.12Haley Amenta6:18.15aMurdock
35.10pristine mei6:18.64aSomerville
36.11Erin Salois6:20.98aMinnechaug Reg
37.10Roxana Flores6:24.41aSomerville
38.12Siobhan Lydon6:26.55aWalpole
39.10Marykate Hubbard6:26.58aBraintree
40.9Alexa Sterner6:26.59aDoherty Memorial
41.12Katie Johnson6:26.98aMurdock
42.12Grace Maliska6:27.23aMurdock
43.11Brianna Milewski6:34.06aSt Peter-Marian
44.10Leigha Sweeney6:35.97aBraintree
45.10Michelle Kelleher6:36.67aWaltham
46.9Carly Poh6:38.93aArchbishop Williams
47.9Skyler Stewart6:40.57aWaltham
48.10Maggie Langwig6:43.93aSomerville
49.11Lauren Healy6:44.81aDoherty Memorial
50.11Bridget Couture6:50.33aDoherty Memorial
51.11Vecsey Meaghan6:52.05aDoherty Memorial
52.11Carolina Macedo6:56.64aWaltham
53.9Alena Grilla6:58.75aDoherty Memorial
54.10Kathleen O'Shea7:01.41aEast Longmeadow
55.11Clare Sullivan7:19.76aDoherty Memorial
56.11Julianne Downie7:22.58aEast Longmeadow
57.12Caitlin Murphy7:27.33aSt Peter-Marian
58.9Katherine Lang7:29.06aDoherty Memorial
59.12Katrina Trajkovski7:29.32aMinnechaug Reg
60.9Rachael Flynn7:29.77aDoherty Memorial
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.12Molly Martorella11:33.45aMurdock
2.11Katherine Ayers11:56.99aBridgewater-Raynham ...
3.10Jackie Vlahos12:12.83aIpswich
4.11Amber Cossette12:50.79aChelmsford
5.9Becky Colfer13:14.13aDracut
6.12Joanna Greene13:17.92aRevere
7.11Jocelyn Lydon13:33.93aWalpole
8.12Alyssa Chamberlain13:52.53aShepherd Hill Reg
9.9Ally Turner14:00.51aChelmsford
10.10Alex Piatelli14:19.94aDracut
11.12Lauren O'Grady14:36.90aIpswich
--9Sophia ParellaDNFDoherty Memorial
--9Maya DavisDNFDoherty Memorial
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nicole Genard8.59aSomerville
2.12Elisabeth Monty8.75aShepherd Hill Reg
3.10Karla Ganley8.99aWellesley
4.12Katie Lafrance9.19aCentral Catholic
5.12Molly Miller9.27aIpswich
6.11Ali McMahon9.46aEast Longmeadow
7.12Molly Pomroy9.59aBridgewater-Raynham ...
8.12Meghan Alves9.60aMinnechaug Reg
9.12Sarah Zeis9.65aUxbridge
10.10Liz Pellegrini9.68aDoherty Memorial
11.11Lauren Hanlon9.77aIpswich
12.11Courtney Green9.83aWellesley
13.11Olivia Putnam9.93aIpswich
14.10Ashleigh Marks10.03aCentral Catholic
15.11Katie Scionti10.24aCentral Catholic
16.12Charlotte Paffett11.57aHingham
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Nicole Genard8.77aSomerville
2.12Elisabeth Monty8.83aShepherd Hill Reg
3.10Karla Ganley9.03aWellesley
4.11Ali McMahon9.24aEast Longmeadow
5.12Molly Miller9.39aIpswich
6.12Sarah Zeis9.43aUxbridge
7.12Katie Lafrance9.51aCentral Catholic
8.11Courtney Green9.57aWellesley
9.12Molly Pomroy9.59aBridgewater-Raynham ...
10.12Meghan Alves9.69aMinnechaug Reg
11.11Olivia Putnam9.85aIpswich
12.11Lauren Hanlon9.86aIpswich
13.11Katie Scionti9.92aCentral Catholic
14.10Ashleigh Marks9.95aCentral Catholic
15.10Liz Pellegrini9.96aDoherty Memorial
16.12Charlotte Paffett9.97aHingham
17.11Rebecca Nadolny9.97aDracut
18.10Kate Cowie-Haskell10.02aMarshfield
19.9Nicole Browne10.05aWalpole
20.10Abagail Dagan10.15aDoherty Memorial
21.10Meghan McNamara10.17aChelmsford
22.9Tessa Broholm10.18aWellesley
23.10Dalena LE10.27aDoherty Memorial
24.12Carolyn Coughlin10.28aChelmsford
25.11Tori Yakstis10.31aShepherd Hill Reg
26.11Courtney O'Leary10.50aCentral Catholic
27.10Taylor Waggett10.62aBraintree
28.12Andrea Murray10.77aBridgewater-Raynham ...
29.10Ali Sanz10.83aCentral Catholic
30.11Alexandria Maldando10.90aMinnechaug Reg
31.11Jessica Pederson10.90aWellesley
32.10Kirsten MacDonald10.92aIpswich
33.9Jen Green10.95aShepherd Hill Reg
34.12Kelsea Ashmore11.06aMurdock
35.11Casey Coddaire11.09aChelmsford
36.11Alysa Gladman11.12aWaltham
37.12Liz Nutile11.13aRevere
38.10Sammy Stein11.16aBraintree
39.9Zoe Mailliaros11.21aDracut
40.11Ashley Murphy11.31aSomerville
41.10Madeline McMichael11.38aHingham
42.10Maggie Hughes11.43aBoston Latin
43.9Lindsay Gurska11.51aRevere
44.11Sara Boukdad11.70aRevere
45.12Jacque Bentley11.72aChelmsford
46.9Ali Rabideau11.79aMarian
47.12Nikki Debarnadri12.05aWaltham
48.9Leanne Rizzo12.13aRevere
49.10Brittany Edmond-Parkin12.13aDoherty Memorial
50.9Chelsey Goodwin12.15aArchbishop Williams
51.9Jennifer Dandrow12.32aRevere
52.9Charlotte Carr12.37aWellesley
53.10Rachel Corning12.44aIpswich
54.9Elaina DeAngelis12.57aWaltham
55.11Jess Rocheleau12.97aDracut
56.11Rachel Anderson13.15aSt Peter-Marian
--12Cara SwiechowiczDNSSeekonk
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:51.39aBridgewater-Raynham ...
2.-Relay Team 1:51.41aHingham
3.-Relay Team 1:51.91aUxbridge
4.-Relay Team 1:52.65aSomerville
5.-Relay Team 1:52.76aMinnechaug Reg
6.-Relay Team 1:53.49aEast Longmeadow
7.-Relay Team 1:55.41aCentral Catholic
8.-Relay Team 1:56.45aSeekonk
9.-Relay Team 1:57.38aChelmsford
10.-Relay Team 1:58.31aIpswich
11.-Relay Team 1:58.31aMt Alvernia
12.-Relay Team 1:58.60aDoherty Memorial
13.-Relay Team 1:58.63aRevere
14.-Relay Team 1:58.86aDracut
15.-Amanda Egesi
Tessa Seales
Hannah Pearl
Jennifer Wagner
1:59.64aFramingham
16.-Relay Team 2:08.39aMurdock
17.-Relay Team 2:10.83aSt Peter-Marian
---Relay Team DQWellesley
---Relay Team DQMarian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:13.61aBoston Latin
2.-Relay Team 4:19.58aBridgewater-Raynham ...
3.-Relay Team 4:25.10aCambridge Rindge & L...
4.-Relay Team 4:27.21aEast Longmeadow
5.-Relay Team 4:27.27aDracut
6.-Relay Team 4:29.10aIpswich
7.-Relay Team 4:33.04aHingham
8.-Relay Team 4:34.36aMarian
9.-Relay Team 4:34.40aMinnechaug Reg
10.-Relay Team 4:34.49aSt Peter-Marian
11.-Relay Team 4:35.07aChelmsford
12.-Relay Team 4:38.51aRevere
13.-Relay Team 4:40.50aMurdock
14.-Relay Team 4:52.42aDoherty Memorial
15.-Relay Team 4:58.78aNotre Dame Academy-W...
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:11.64aCentral Catholic
2.-Relay Team 10:16.39aBridgewater-Raynham ...
3.-Relay Team 10:25.14aDracut
4.-Sarah Bowhill
Maria Grandoni
Kasey Higgins
Angela Mroz
10:51.56aFramingham
5.-Relay Team 10:59.46aIpswich
6.-Relay Team 11:25.78aChelmsford
7.-Relay Team 11:29.09aDoherty Memorial
8.-Relay Team 12:34.68aSt Peter-Marian
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Krista Chauvin37-00.00Seekonk
2.12Jessica Masse35-10.00Somerville
3.12Lauren Hoole31-01.25Central Catholic
4.11Reilly Lindsey30-09.00Bridgewater-Raynham ...
5.12Claudia LeConte30-03.75Framingham
6.12Alex Manos30-03.00Ipswich
7.11Liz Glavine30-01.50Ipswich
8.12India Brown29-09.50Cambridge Rindge & L...
9.11Melissa McDonald29-08.75Bridgewater-Raynham ...
10.11Olivia Coakley29-02.00Bridgewater-Raynham ...
11.11Meg Donegan29-01.00Central Catholic
12.10Alex Mack29-00.50Minnechaug Reg
13.11Victoria Danielson28-03.25Seekonk
14.11Jessica Knight28-02.25Chelmsford
15.10Natalie David28-02.00Somerville
16.12Alex Craft27-02.50Hingham
17.10Kenya Tucker27-02.00East Longmeadow
18.12Anna Walsh27-01.50Marshfield
19.12Grace Maliska26-10.75Murdock
20.11Sydney Bache26-10.00Marian
21.11Briana Scata26-09.50Revere
22.10Juliana Mathews26-05.50Chelmsford
23.12Lisa Copland26-03.00Uxbridge
23.10Alley Livingston26-03.00Braintree
25.12Kelsea Ashmore25-11.00Murdock
26.10Allison Cinq-Mars25-10.25Seekonk
27.11Rachel Middrie25-09.75Doherty Memorial
28.12Alison Burke25-06.75Braintree
29.10Kassie Jernagan25-03.75Ipswich
30.11Margaret Prentice25-01.50East Longmeadow
31.11Cecilia Maligi25-01.25Doherty Memorial
32.9Liann Simonds24-10.00East Longmeadow
32.12Meg Hislop24-10.00Wellesley
34.10Debbie Jean-Philippe24-07.00Waltham
35.12Camalite Dominique24-05.50Doherty Memorial
36.11Michelle Caprile23-08.50East Longmeadow
37.12Kristen Reich23-02.00Shepherd Hill Reg
38.10Molly Covill23-01.50Shepherd Hill Reg
39.11Nicole Simmers23-00.50Murdock
40.11Maggie Edes22-11.25Archbishop Williams
41.11Stephanie Nadow22-10.25St Peter-Marian
42.10Rachel Van Alfen22-08.75Braintree
43.10Lizzy Anthony22-07.50Dracut
44.9Kelsi Ford22-05.00East Longmeadow
45.10Kathryn Foley22-04.50Shepherd Hill Reg
46.10Maggie Dwyer21-04.50Marshfield
47.12Karen Shu21-03.25Chelmsford
48.12Allyson Hayden21-02.00Waltham
49.9Noelle Galli21-01.00Revere
49.10Makayla Hourihan21-01.00Chelmsford
51.11Gerri Fevry20-09.50Dracut
52.11Jackie Mogan20-07.00Waltham
53.11Christa Murphy20-04.00Dracut
54.10Caey Baker20-03.25Shepherd Hill Reg
55.12Stephany Lumenello20-03.00Doherty Memorial
56.9Andrea Bickford20-02.75Dracut
57.10Kelly Tanner19-04.00Wellesley
58.9Lindsey Hickey18-10.50Waltham
59.9Elaina DeAngelis18-10.00Waltham
60.10Aneesa Bokhari18-06.50East Longmeadow
61.10Rebecca White17-10.00Shepherd Hill Reg
62.12Diana Ngo17-09.50Doherty Memorial
63.10Samantha Arbetter16-08.00Doherty Memorial
64.9Kelsey Golden16-03.00Waltham
65.10Abigail Milewski14-11.50Doherty Memorial
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Janelle Clarkson5-05.00Seekonk
2.12Lindsey Ross5-00.00Dracut
3.11Kayla Rybacki5-00.00East Longmeadow
4.12Kelsey Keith4-10.00Hingham
4.9Emily Cahill4-10.00Uxbridge
6.12Maggie DeMoura4-10.00Mt Alvernia
7.11Joanna Carroll4-10.00Bridgewater-Raynham ...
8.12Maeve Moylan4-10.00Minnechaug Reg
9.10Karla Ganley4-08.00Wellesley
10.12Elisabeth Monty4-08.00Shepherd Hill Reg
11.10Khadija Diaby4-08.00Dracut
12.11Jaqui Perkins4-08.00Bridgewater-Raynham ...
13.10Sammy Stein4-08.00Braintree
14.12Kristen Wilson4-08.00Central Catholic
15.11Catherine King4-06.00Wellesley
15.12Alex Craft4-06.00Hingham
17.11Hannah Persson4-06.00Ipswich
18.10Ali Sanz4-06.00Central Catholic
18.10Kaleigh Durkan4-06.00Shepherd Hill Reg
20.11Alysa Gladman4-04.00Waltham
20.12Kelsey Rayla4-04.00Shepherd Hill Reg
20.11Jessica Pederson4-04.00Wellesley
--11Alyssa LumbertNHHingham
--9Emily McGannNHWaltham
--9Victoria ConcettiNHWaltham
--9Maddie ValeroNHHingham
--10Kara MacLeanNHBraintree
--11Jess RocheleauNHDracut
--9Christina HillnerNHDracut
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ali McMahon16-02.50East Longmeadow
2.12Jenise Everett16-02.00East Longmeadow
2.10Nicole Genard16-02.00Somerville
4.12Marian Sullivan15-03.75Minnechaug Reg
5.10Vanessa Noelte15-01.00Seekonk
6.10Erin Rybacki14-09.00East Longmeadow
7.11Helen Tucceri14-08.00Mt Alvernia
8.11Meghan Landry14-05.00Marshfield
9.9Brianna Gagnon14-04.50Central Catholic
10.10Candace Kasper14-03.75East Longmeadow
11.12Rachel Crocker14-01.50Wellesley
12.11Mikayla Hickey14-00.25Central Catholic
13.9Alexa Poulin13-11.75Central Catholic
14.9Tessa Broholm13-11.00Wellesley
15.12Alexa Zielinski13-08.00Dracut
16.10Abby Barrett13-07.00Hingham
17.11Courtney Green13-06.50Wellesley
18.10Molly O'Neil13-05.00St Peter-Marian
19.12Charlotte Paffett13-04.50Hingham
20.10Madeline McMichael13-03.50Hingham
21.10Michel-le Meranda13-03.25Somerville
22.12Tess McLean13-00.00Mt Alvernia
23.9Katie Brooks12-10.00Dracut
24.9Caitlin Morin12-08.00Minnechaug Reg
25.9Emily Bushway12-07.50East Longmeadow
26.12Allison Murdza12-06.00Minnechaug Reg
27.11Lydia Sands12-05.75Archbishop Williams
28.9Hayley Grimes12-05.00East Longmeadow
29.9Gabrielle Peloquin12-02.50St Peter-Marian
30.10Kelsey Harding12-02.00Dracut
31.12Chelsi Gaffney12-01.00Notre Dame Academy-W...
32.11Tali Peretti12-00.50Wellesley
33.9Danielle Brewer11-11.00East Longmeadow
34.9Melissa Mackey11-09.75Central Catholic
35.12Lauren Bellerose11-08.50Notre Dame Academy-W...
36.12Analisa Levin11-06.00Wellesley
37.9Chelsey Goodwin11-05.50Archbishop Williams
38.12Melissa Whittaker11-04.50Uxbridge
39.9Bryanna Fabiano11-00.75Archbishop Williams
--9Danielle CahoonFOULHingham
--11Ashley MurphyFOULSomerville
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.