Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dana Lindberg6.60aHingham
2.12Jason Martin6.66aCentral Catholic
3.11Anthony Arcari6.73aTewksbury Memorial
4.12Joe Teixeira6.81a PRSeekonk
5.11Alex Lee6.81a SRWalpole
6.12Richard Johnson6.83aFramingham
7.12Kyle Reid6.83aBridgewater-Raynham ...
8.11Trae Musumarra6.84aCentral Catholic
9.10Nate Gaye6.85aPeabody
10.12John Setzco6.85a PRWellesley
11.12Joe Michalowski6.91aSt Peter-Marian
12.11Jack Stone6.92aHingham
13.11Andre Simpson6.94aBoston Latin
14.11Riley Flanagan6.96aSt Peter-Marian
15.11Ramses Vittini6.96aPeabody
16.11Patrick Bernardo7.08aTewksbury Memorial
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dana Lindberg6.65aHingham
2.12Jason Martin6.76aCentral Catholic
3.11Anthony Arcari6.83aTewksbury Memorial
4.11Patrick Bernardo6.85aTewksbury Memorial
5.11Trae Musumarra6.90aCentral Catholic
6.10Nate Gaye6.90aPeabody
7.12Joe Michalowski6.90a PRSt Peter-Marian
8.11Riley Flanagan6.91a PRSt Peter-Marian
9.12Kyle Reid6.92aBridgewater-Raynham ...
10.12Richard Johnson6.92aFramingham
11.11Alex Lee6.94aWalpole
12.11Andre Simpson6.96aBoston Latin
13.11Ramses Vittini6.98aPeabody
14.12Joe Teixeira6.98aSeekonk
15.11Jack Stone6.99aHingham
16.12John Setzco7.00aWellesley
17.11Lamar Edmonds7.02aSt Peter-Marian
18.10Darren Barnes7.02aCambridge Rindge & L...
19.11Nick Pesaturo7.03a SRSt Johns Prep
20.12Brian Bettencourt7.06aPeabody
21.10Bobby Losanno7.06aPeabody
22.11Keith Hamel7.07aDracut
23.12Kevin Pomerleau7.08aSeekonk
24.10Eddie Sheridan7.09aChelmsford
25.12Luis Penzo7.09aCentral Catholic
26.11D'Amani Daniells7.10aFramingham
27.12Kevin Han7.13aNewton North
28.11Tom Palmieri7.14aBridgewater-Raynham ...
29.10Johnson Minoche7.14aCambridge Rindge & L...
30.11Jake Thomas7.15aCentral Catholic
31.9Angel Webster7.15aSt Peter-Marian
32.10Brady Doyle7.19a PRPeabody
33.11John Eldredge7.19aIpswich
34.11Brendan Whipple7.20aShepherd Hill Reg
35.11Richard Tardiff7.22a PRPeabody
36.11Harry Rein7.22aHingham
37.9Alex Mayhew7.23aHaverhill
38.9Ryan Lucken7.24aNewton North
39.10Charles Saydee7.24aDoherty Memorial
40.12Ryan McCarthy7.25a PRPeabody
41.9Connor Brimley7.29aChelmsford
42.10Stephan Jean-Baptiste7.29a PRCambridge Rindge & L...
43.9Ian Ding7.29a PRBoston Latin
44.9Kevin Chen7.30aBoston Latin
45.10Joey Dumas7.32aSt Johns Prep
46.11Kenny Woods7.33aWalpole
47.9Bryant Tuff7.35a PRDracut
47.11Stefan Monteiro7.35aTewksbury Memorial
49.11Julius Appiah7.38a SRDoherty Memorial
50.10Sidney Saycocie7.39a SRDracut
51.10Sean Greene7.43aHingham
52.12Connor Thompson7.44a PRHingham
53.12Bryan Perez7.46a PRDoherty Memorial
54.11Jerry Delphonse7.47aArchbishop Williams
55.12Jordan Hall7.51a PRDracut
56.9Samuel Bouve7.57a PRIpswich
57.11Jim Travaglini7.60aChelmsford
58.12Dylan King7.65aNewton North
59.9Tyler Hall7.65aMinnechaug Reg
60.11Craig Snow7.74a SRShepherd Hill Reg
61.12Ryan Wiltshire7.84aMurdock
62.10Eric Cue7.88aChelmsford
63.12Garrett Campbell7.92a PRSt Johns Prep
64.10Andrew Deane7.97a SRMinnechaug Reg
65.10Van Williams8.06aFramingham
66.9Joshua Gonzalez8.24a PRDoherty Memorial
67.9Alex Hu8.27a PRWellesley
68.9Nick Nielsen8.65a PRHingham
69.7Nico Amenta8.99aMurdock
70.8Will Burdsall9.36aMurdock
71.8Pesce Robert10.75aMurdock
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Evan Nikonchuk24.48hFramingham
11D'Amani Daniells24.72h PRFramingham
12Richard Johnson24.83hFramingham
10Elias Martins Jr25.21h PRFramingham
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey O'Brien35.78aSeekonk
2.10Bo Lewis Jr.36.45aFramingham
3.12Jamal Abu-hijleh36.49a PRPeabody
4.12Chris Wilbar36.52a PRCentral Catholic
5.12Irvin Scott36.78a PRBrookline
6.12Joe Rockwood36.97a PRWalpole
7.12Jonathan Acquaviva37.14aPeabody
8.11Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys37.37aMurdock
9.12Pat Taylor37.67aDracut
10.11Gavin O'Neil37.85aSt Peter-Marian
11.11Mike Norguaard38.07aBridgewater-Raynham ...
12.12Neil Harrington38.15aBridgewater-Raynham ...
13.12Evan Nikonchuk38.26aFramingham
14.12Andrew Lawson38.50aFramingham
15.10Johnathon Ortiz39.15aMarian
16.10Brandon Lamphier39.23a PRCentral Catholic
17.11Andrew Jaquint39.29aChelmsford
18.12Matt Conin39.30aBoston Latin
19.10Taylor Sullivan39.36a PRHaverhill
20.11Colby Hadley39.39a PRHaverhill
21.11Ryan Cotrupi39.55aShepherd Hill Reg
22.11Patrick Murphy39.59a PRCentral Catholic
23.11Mike Bordonaro39.64a PRChelmsford
24.10Nick Schlatz39.72a PRBridgewater-Raynham ...
25.11Brian Rose39.77a PRChelmsford
26.10Brendan Morin39.82aBridgewater-Raynham ...
27.10Nick Renaud39.97aDracut
28.10Colin Tougas40.06a PRFramingham
29.10Austin Brewster40.07a SRPeabody
30.11Steve Warich40.07a PRMarian
31.9Danny O'Connell40.13a SRCentral Catholic
32.11Nick Foley40.20a SRWalpole
33.10Bryan Rockwood40.25aWalpole
34.12Joseph Pondelli40.26aTewksbury Memorial
35.10Doug Osborn40.60a SRHingham
36.11Jeff Flanagan40.65aArchbishop Williams
37.9Andrew Zucco40.67aSt Johns Prep
38.10Paul Connors40.68aFramingham
39.9Billy Lumbert40.74aHingham
40.10Daniel Glover40.75aDoherty Memorial
41.10Fernando Galvez40.78aSt Johns Prep
42.10Anthony Capuano40.83a PRSt Johns Prep
43.11Ethan Jacques40.94aSt Johns Prep
44.10Matthew Nataloni41.14a PRMinnechaug Reg
45.10Andrew Gregoire41.46a SRDoherty Memorial
46.10Jerome Drane41.52aUxbridge
47.10Sejong Oh41.71aSt Johns Prep
48.10Sam Quezada41.76a SRSt Johns Prep
49.11Jermaine Munn41.77a PRDoherty Memorial
50.10Taran Savoie41.86a PRMinnechaug Reg
51.10Adam Banks41.90aShepherd Hill Reg
52.11Max Rocheleau42.00a SRMurdock
53.10Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys42.13a PRMurdock
54.12Daniel Ruiz42.22aFramingham
55.12Chin Chu42.25aBoston Latin
56.12Thomas Starus42.25a PRBoston Latin
57.9Botero Camilo42.47a SRDoherty Memorial
58.9Christopher DiNocco42.67a PRIpswich
59.9Duncan Burleigh42.74a PRHingham
60.9P.J. Pizzano43.05a PRSt Johns Prep
61.11Robert Melanson43.12aTewksbury Memorial
62.9Raphel Lanzo43.28aFramingham
63.10Christopher Boyages43.62a SRTewksbury Memorial
64.12Mark McCabe43.66a PRArchbishop Williams
65.11Kyle Pinho43.68a PRSt Johns Prep
66.11Tim Bushey43.71a PRDoherty Memorial
67.10Chris Bauer43.73a PRSt Johns Prep
68.11Brandon Johnson43.91a SRFramingham
69.9Tom Barone44.54a PRFramingham
70.10Ara Bablouzian44.77aFramingham
71.10Kevin O'Connor44.92a PRShepherd Hill Reg
72.12Robert Gallahue45.00a PRSt Johns Prep
73.9Jonathan Whiting46.04a PRDoherty Memorial
74.10Eric Su46.06a SRFramingham
75.9James Mauer46.19a SRMinnechaug Reg
76.8Kyle Blouin46.72a SRMurdock
77.10Harrison Gonyea47.15a PRSt Peter-Marian
78.9Cameron Goddard47.39a PRFramingham
79.10Lucas Souza48.78a PRTewksbury Memorial
80.9William Hansen49.23a SRDoherty Memorial
81.8Owen Chace49.86aMurdock
82.11Paul Redmond56.50aTewksbury Memorial
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Sean Adley52.04hFramingham
10Bo Lewis Jr.53.37h SRFramingham
12Sean Fitzpatrick55.07hFramingham
10Ben Groleau56.92hFramingham
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tom Mullen1:23.87aBridgewater-Raynham ...
2.12Jake Pimenta1:29.11aPeabody
3.12Cameron McDonald1:29.15aBridgewater-Raynham ...
4.11Brian Gugger1:29.77a SRTewksbury Memorial
5.12Ruben Villarreal-Halprin1:29.87a SRCambridge Rindge & L...
6.12Sean Fitzpatrick1:29.94aFramingham
7.12Joe Tilly1:30.18aShepherd Hill Reg
8.12Luke McCann1:30.21aMarian
9.11Sam Mardell1:30.27a PRCambridge Rindge & L...
10.10Tom Dalton-Hoffman1:31.07aDoherty Memorial
11.11Xavier Guidry1:31.21a SRDoherty Memorial
12.11Connor May1:32.15a SRSt Johns Prep
13.10Marc George1:32.36aMarian
14.12Matt Benoit1:32.42a PREast Longmeadow
15.12Connor Lamoureux1:32.54a PRDoherty Memorial
16.11Craig Tino1:32.55aTewksbury Memorial
17.11Mike Vitulli1:32.69aCentral Catholic
18.12Dave Richardson1:32.77a PRPeabody
19.10Nick Goodhue1:33.16a PRBridgewater-Raynham ...
20.11Jake Goldklang1:33.42aBoston Latin
21.12Matt Palmisano1:34.46a PRCentral Catholic
22.10A.J. Proia1:34.88aDracut
23.10Nick Imperillo1:35.09aChelmsford
24.11Dave Connors1:35.70aWalpole
25.10Travis Reagan1:35.95aDracut
26.10Chris Nevins1:36.07a PRHingham
27.11Miles Grover1:37.09aBoston Latin
28.11Dan Hyszczak1:37.48aSt Johns Prep
29.10Brandon Martinez1:37.48a SRFramingham
30.12Zack Costello1:37.54aSt Johns Prep
31.12Jonas Joseph1:37.80aHaverhill
32.10Mark Daley1:37.97a PRTewksbury Memorial
33.10Charles Sutherland1:38.15a PRTewksbury Memorial
34.10Warren Cutlip1:38.43aSt Johns Prep
35.12Phil Donaghey1:38.51aFramingham
36.10Matt Montuori1:38.57aFramingham
37.9Grant Whitney1:38.67aHingham
38.10Nicholas Ottomanie1:38.84aMinnechaug Reg
39.10Michael Mahan1:38.88a SRHaverhill
40.10Mike Savadian1:39.30a PRFramingham
41.10Daniel Fitzpatrick1:39.51a SRFramingham
42.11Tyler Hughes1:39.69a PRSt Peter-Marian
43.11Kyle Flattery1:39.89aBoston Latin
44.11Pat Merritt1:39.95aSt Johns Prep
45.9Daniel Stomski1:40.10a SRShepherd Hill Reg
46.11Matt Boes1:40.53a PRCentral Catholic
47.12Mike Vazquez1:40.61a PRSt Johns Prep
48.9Mike Adley1:40.67aFramingham
49.9Jack Sanford1:41.49aSt Johns Prep
50.10Jackson Kapinos1:43.67a PRMinnechaug Reg
51.10Zack Hilty1:44.35a SRSt Johns Prep
52.10Brian Davis1:44.73aSt Johns Prep
53.9Ruslan Lucero1:45.85a PRSt Johns Prep
54.11Kevin Swenson1:45.92a SRDoherty Memorial
55.9Tom Asmar1:45.98a PRSt Peter-Marian
56.12Dylan Robichaud1:46.72aTewksbury Memorial
57.10Austin Gulati1:47.13a PRMinnechaug Reg
58.10Leonard Harmon1:47.27aShepherd Hill Reg
59.9Ryan Hartnett1:47.72a PRTewksbury Memorial
60.10Anthony Masi1:48.72a PRMinnechaug Reg
61.11Kyle Gravel1:49.84a PRSt Peter-Marian
62.10Chris Day1:50.52a SRFramingham
63.10Alexander Bouthot1:51.84a SRTewksbury Memorial
64.10Joe Bogue1:52.36a PRFramingham
65.9Brian Grayson1:53.83a PRTewksbury Memorial
66.10Connor Gillespie2:00.23aShepherd Hill Reg
67.9John Ward2:03.95a PRTewksbury Memorial
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Will Jackson2:05.8hBrookline
11Romey Sklar2:06.1hBrookline
10Tharindu Weersinghe2:09.0h SRBrookline
12Sam Pratt-Otto2:09.1h PRBrookline
12Max Cormier2:19.12hFramingham
9Brian Gilligan2:27.69h SRFramingham
10Travis Cohen2:30.51h SRFramingham
10Andrew Gramigna2:35.19h SRFramingham
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnny Gregorek2:34.75aSeekonk
2.12Robert Barnes2:41.32a PRCambridge Rindge & L...
3.12Shawn Cronin2:41.37aPeabody
4.11Kieran Kinnare2:42.14aIpswich
5.12Ben Goula2:42.84a PRWalpole
6.10Ben Groleau2:43.44aFramingham
7.11Colin Foley2:43.66aTewksbury Memorial
8.10Justin Keefe2:45.90aNewton North
9.12Brian Martin2:49.89a PRShepherd Hill Reg
10.12Nick Marini2:50.09a PRBridgewater-Raynham ...
11.12Brendan Shea2:50.27a PRWalpole
12.11Lee Burgess2:51.25aChelmsford
13.11Logan Sullivan2:51.37aSt Johns Prep
14.10Nick Ingham2:51.43a PRPeabody
15.11Ryan Brown2:53.78a SRSeekonk
16.12Francisco Mota2:54.42a PRCentral Catholic
17.12Max Cormier2:54.89aFramingham
18.12Mike Warish2:55.54aBridgewater-Raynham ...
19.12Jeff Copland2:56.55a PRUxbridge
20.11Ethan Gorecki2:58.13a SRMurdock
21.9ED Hall2:58.87aBridgewater-Raynham ...
22.11Hakim Truitt3:00.92a PRIpswich
23.12Nathaniel Eagan3:00.97a PRChelmsford
24.11Corey Chamberlin3:01.19a PRDracut
25.10Travis Cohen3:02.00a SRFramingham
26.11Zach Bannon3:02.56aWalpole
27.12Jack O'Connor3:04.34a PRShepherd Hill Reg
28.12Doug Smith3:05.49a PRBridgewater-Raynham ...
29.12Zack Puzo3:09.48a PRShepherd Hill Reg
30.10Jair Quintanilla-Merino3:19.74a PRSomerville
31.10Sasha Anselme3:20.40aArchbishop Williams
32.9Ngawang Tsering3:22.71a PRSomerville
33.10Joseph Wheeler3:24.42a PRShepherd Hill Reg
34.10Timothy Conklin3:25.36a PRTewksbury Memorial
35.10Daniel MacNeil3:44.23a SRTewksbury Memorial
36.8Alex Emerson4:02.10a SRMurdock
37.10Matthew Kapust4:02.30a PRTewksbury Memorial
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Krathwohl4:32.40aIpswich
2.11Ezra Lichtman4:35.96aNewton North
3.11Evan Braz4:40.46aPeabody
4.11Nathan Larrimer4:43.13a PRSeekonk
5.11Cody Archambault4:43.46aSeekonk
6.10Thomas D'Amato4:46.49a SRPeabody
7.11Andrew Terenzi4:48.25aMalden
8.11Nicholas Parsons4:52.14a PRTewksbury Memorial
9.10Colin Mahoney4:52.34aPeabody
10.10Justin Connolly4:53.21aWalpole
11.12Keegan Westwater4:55.11aCentral Catholic
12.11Mark Hafley4:56.21a PRSeekonk
13.11Nick D'Agostino4:56.75aBoston Latin
14.12Edwin Nash4:56.93aShepherd Hill Reg
15.9Mike Ward4:58.49aBoston Latin
16.11Garret Hammond4:58.52aHaverhill
17.10David Stidham5:00.09a SRDoherty Memorial
18.10Rob Nee5:01.41a PRBridgewater-Raynham ...
19.12Sam Fogel5:01.80aNewton North
20.11Matt Reynolds5:02.04a PRDracut
21.11Michael Conte5:02.62aSomerville
22.11Dave Caggiano5:03.29a PRPeabody
23.9Andy Reardon5:03.35aUxbridge
24.11Bipul Pyakuryal5:03.37a PRSomerville
25.11Steve Derderian5:06.46a PRUxbridge
26.11Jack Parsons5:06.52aDracut
27.9Brian Gilligan5:06.67aFramingham
28.11David Shaw5:08.38a PRChelmsford
29.11Paul Kearney5:09.20a PRDoherty Memorial
30.10Andrew Katz5:09.44aSt Johns Prep
31.10Ryan Matheson5:09.59aBraintree
32.12Kevin Conley5:09.78aWalpole
33.10Anthony Tedescucci5:10.54a SRPeabody
34.10Keon Horahan5:11.52aTewksbury Memorial
35.11Danny Huang5:11.75a SRSomerville
36.10Jon VanBeaver5:13.09a PRMinnechaug Reg
37.11Brian Mahoney5:14.85aBoston Latin
38.9Tom O'Shea5:15.27aSt Johns Prep
39.11Tyler Raduzycki5:15.30a PRDracut
40.11Gerard Eastman5:15.97a PRChelmsford
41.10Jack Pearce5:16.29a SRChelmsford
42.10Jacob Smith5:18.05a SRSt Johns Prep
43.10John Colfer5:18.80a SRDracut
44.9John Shaffer5:18.87aSt Johns Prep
45.10Joe Sherlock5:19.15a PRHaverhill
46.11Steven Buckley5:19.38a PRChelmsford
47.9Brian Amaral5:19.56a SRTewksbury Memorial
48.11Sean Carriker5:19.66a PRTewksbury Memorial
49.10Wes Nelson5:23.11aShepherd Hill Reg
50.12Andrew Santucci5:23.63aMarian
51.10Jeffrey Adair5:24.30a SRDoherty Memorial
52.11Thomas Sullivan5:24.37a SRSomerville
53.9Dan Denette5:25.03a SRMurdock
54.11Peter Liquori5:25.13aSt Johns Prep
55.11Max Morin5:25.56a PRDracut
56.9Andrew Dion5:25.58aSt Johns Prep
57.9Corey Thomas5:26.48a SRTewksbury Memorial
58.10Andrew Gramigna5:27.07aFramingham
59.10Andryc Evich5:28.64a SRSomerville
60.12Alex Nowicki5:31.62a PRSt Peter-Marian
61.11Zachary Murphy5:32.06a PRDracut
62.10Josh Kumin5:32.21a SRSt Johns Prep
63.10Brian Alkins5:32.39aArchbishop Williams
64.9Eric Torres5:35.20a PRTewksbury Memorial
65.9Scott Beaudry5:35.58a SRShepherd Hill Reg
66.10Jordan Aubin5:38.55a PRDoherty Memorial
67.8Dan Fournier5:39.32aMurdock
68.11Nick Budka5:45.44a PRMurdock
69.10Elijah Grant5:51.72a PRDoherty Memorial
70.10Kevin Sullivan5:53.38a SRSt Peter-Marian
71.9Tim Kasierski5:54.93a PRShepherd Hill Reg
72.7Eric Benoit6:59.76aSt Peter-Marian
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Ranti10:03.28aNewton North
2.12Jake Gleason10:03.49aNewton North
3.10Nicholas Christensen10:11.22aPeabody
4.12Joe Rand10:24.04aCentral Catholic
5.10Michael Mcnaughton10:36.01aHaverhill
6.11Keane Terenzoni10:40.34a SRPeabody
7.10Adam Gidley10:44.83aCentral Catholic
8.12Pat Fitzgerald10:45.23aShepherd Hill Reg
9.11Nick Morris10:51.13a PRCentral Catholic
10.12Jeffrey Oberg10:52.37a PRTewksbury Memorial
11.10Zach Ganshirt10:55.82a SRWalpole
12.12Ryan Jobe11:01.02a PRDoherty Memorial
13.11Bobby Hoffman11:01.87a SRChelmsford
14.11Jeff Pizzaro11:04.23a SRDoherty Memorial
15.11Dave Wians11:06.99aWalpole
16.12Tim Danehy11:09.37a PRHaverhill
17.10Evan Lefevbre11:15.22a PRChelmsford
18.10Rich Demrest11:22.35a PRUxbridge
19.12David Ilacqua11:30.04aShepherd Hill Reg
20.11Ian Rose11:32.70a SRDoherty Memorial
21.11Andrew Sullivan11:39.24aSt Peter-Marian
22.11Jeremy Picanco11:43.88a PRPeabody
23.9Chon Yoon11:50.02aMarian
24.12Sean Josephson11:51.08a PRIpswich
25.12Timothy Hurley11:53.29a PRTewksbury Memorial
26.10Robert Enge12:08.35aMarian
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dui Truong8.08aDoherty Memorial
2.12Angelito Destin8.27aDoherty Memorial
3.12Ryan Renaud8.27aDracut
4.11Tae Ha8.30a SRSt Johns Prep
5.12Ben Dibble8.34aSalem
6.11Xavier Peralta8.42aCentral Catholic
7.12Connor Thompson8.48aHingham
8.12Kevin Maciel8.53aTewksbury Memorial
9.12Patrick Driscoll8.54aSt Johns Prep
10.10Zach Bogacz8.59aDracut
11.11David Oteuchere8.63a SRBraintree
12.12Nick Walcott8.66aFramingham
12.12Nick Walcott8.66aFramingham
13.10Jesse Wing8.67aFramingham
14.11Jacob Teixeira8.68aSeekonk
15.12Edwin Mejia8.69aPeabody
16.12Joe Votto9.02aPeabody
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Dui Truong8.37aDoherty Memorial
2.11Tae Ha8.38aSt Johns Prep
3.12Ben Dibble8.41aSalem
4.12Ryan Renaud8.43aDracut
5.12Kevin Maciel8.45aTewksbury Memorial
6.12Edwin Mejia8.54a PRPeabody
7.12Angelito Destin8.56aDoherty Memorial
8.11Xavier Peralta8.59aCentral Catholic
9.12Connor Thompson8.61aHingham
10.12Nick Walcott8.69aFramingham
10.12Nick Walcott8.69aFramingham
11.11Jacob Teixeira8.74aSeekonk
12.11David Oteuchere8.74aBraintree
13.10Zach Bogacz8.78aDracut
14.10Jesse Wing8.81aFramingham
15.12Joe Votto8.83aPeabody
16.12Patrick Driscoll8.85aSt Johns Prep
17.12Ryan Turner8.86a PRSeekonk
18.11Erwins Cazeau8.91aCambridge Rindge & L...
19.11Jackson Paslaski8.91aWalpole
20.11Mark Gallant8.96aIpswich
21.11Adam Barooshian9.05aChelmsford
22.10Patrick Garvey9.08aHaverhill
23.11Matthias Marlier9.14aIpswich
24.10Marshall Jean9.17aArchbishop Williams
25.12Joe Losanna9.23a PRPeabody
26.12Herbens Antenor9.27a PRMalden
27.9Chris McDowell9.29a SRHingham
28.10Vinny Maniscalco9.35a SRChelmsford
29.10Noah Singer9.36aFramingham
30.10Elias Martins Jr9.62aFramingham
31.9Travis Stokes9.63a PRPeabody
32.10Gus Kaskons9.69a PRChelmsford
33.10Will Harlow9.77aHingham
34.12Eliot Silverman9.95aNewton North
35.10Mike Webber9.97aSt Johns Prep
36.11Conor Kelly10.01aSt Johns Prep
37.12Jack Hobbs10.04a PRHingham
38.10Andrew Vincuilla10.07a SRFramingham
39.11Jeffery Gichohii10.16aDoherty Memorial
40.11Nick Goodin10.21a SRDracut
41.10Pat Tilly10.23aShepherd Hill Reg
42.12Zac Peterson10.35a PRIpswich
43.10Mike Hayes10.38aSt Johns Prep
43.12Brian Diezil10.38aShepherd Hill Reg
45.12James Shea10.73aSt Johns Prep
46.9Shaquille Adjei10.83a PRDoherty Memorial
47.9Samual Gow11.28a PRDoherty Memorial
48.11Nicholas Mastrocola11.43a PRIpswich
49.10Jasper Wiley11.50aHingham
50.10Max Hall11.60aSt Johns Prep
51.9Nick Nielsen11.98aHingham
52.11Brandon O'Brien12.07aSt Johns Prep
--11James WalshDQIpswich
--9Nicholas SouzaDQTewksbury Memorial
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.89aCentral Catholic
2.-Relay Team 1:34.18aSeekonk
3.-Relay Team 1:36.37aSt Peter-Marian
4.-Relay Team 1:36.61aPeabody
5.-Relay Team 1:38.69aSt Johns Prep
6.-Relay Team 1:38.72aBridgewater-Raynham ...
7.-Relay Team 1:38.91aDracut
8.-Elias Martins Jr
D'Amani Daniel
Richard Johnson
Evan Nikonchuk
1:39.24aFramingham
9.-Relay Team 1:40.17aDoherty Memorial
10.-Relay Team 1:40.87aChelmsford
11.-Relay Team 1:43.66aTewksbury Memorial
12.-Relay Team 1:44.00aBoston Latin
13.-Relay Team 1:44.88aIpswich
14.-Relay Team 1:48.99aMinnechaug Reg
---Relay Team DQCambridge Rindge & L...
---Relay Team DQHingham
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.92aBridgewater-Raynham ...
2.-Sean Adley
Bo Lewis
Ben Groleau
Sean Fitzpatrick
3:37.85aFramingham
3.-Relay Team 3:40.04aCambridge Rindge & L...
4.-Relay Team 3:41.60aTewksbury Memorial
5.-Relay Team 3:44.78aDracut
6.-Relay Team 3:44.85aChelmsford
7.-Relay Team 3:48.08aCentral Catholic
8.-Relay Team 3:48.73aPeabody
9.-Relay Team 3:49.80aDoherty Memorial
10.-Relay Team 3:49.88aMarian
11.-Relay Team 3:51.82aSt Johns Prep
12.-Relay Team 3:53.83aBoston Latin
13.-Relay Team 3:54.63aMurdock
14.-Relay Team 4:17.71aMinnechaug Reg
15.-Relay Team 4:18.52aSt Peter-Marian
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sam Pratt-Otto
Romey Sklar
Tharindu Weersinghe
Will Jackson
8:30.05aBrookline
2.-Relay Team 8:36.31aSeekonk
3.-Relay Team 8:44.08aCentral Catholic
4.-Relay Team 8:46.78aPeabody
5.-Relay Team 8:48.00aDracut
6.-Relay Team 9:22.49aTewksbury Memorial
7.-Relay Team 9:26.66aBoston Latin
8.-Relay Team 9:26.79aDoherty Memorial
9.-Relay Team 9:32.68aChelmsford
10.-Relay Team 9:32.89aWalpole
11.-Relay Team 9:36.78aBridgewater-Raynham ...
12.-Andrew Gramigna
Travis Cohen
Max Cormier
Brian Gilligan
9:52.29aFramingham
13.-Relay Team 10:01.01aMarian
14.-Relay Team 11:32.60aSt Peter-Marian
---Relay Team DNSUxbridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gus Margiotta54-01.25Gloucester
2.12Conor Ebbs49-00.25Newton North
3.12Zachary Borrelli48-08.00Central Catholic
4.11Ryan Hebard43-05.50Bridgewater-Raynham ...
5.11Ryan Donovan43-02.00Newton North
6.10Ryan Carter42-09.75Doherty Memorial
7.10Young Guang42-09.50Newton North
7.12Paul Ruotolo42-09.50Peabody
9.11Shawn Fournier42-04.00Central Catholic
10.12Francis Schaufenbil42-02.00Central Catholic
11.11Zac Poh41-01.25Bridgewater-Raynham ...
12.10Nick Staub40-09.75Dracut
13.12Daniel Ruiz40-08.75Framingham
14.12Tim Houde40-07.25 PRSeekonk
15.11Umberto Castillo40-03.25 PRNewton North
16.11Michael Garrity40-02.75 PRPeabody
17.10Swardic Mayanja40-02.25Newton North
18.11Brendan Cavallaro39-00.00 SRBridgewater-Raynham ...
18.11Matt Wapenyi39-00.00Bridgewater-Raynham ...
20.12Ed Pang38-09.00Newton North
21.11Josh Antoine38-05.00Hingham
22.12Mike McGee38-04.00St Peter-Marian
23.11Harry Rein38-00.50Hingham
24.12Angelo Laskaris37-10.75St Johns Prep
25.12John Cazeau37-02.25Framingham
26.11Anthony Mazzeo36-11.75Chelmsford
27.12Andrew Larsen36-10.00Shepherd Hill Reg
27.9Nate Robitaille36-10.00Seekonk
29.12Josh Breault36-08.25Shepherd Hill Reg
30.10Brian Sullivan36-06.25Hingham
31.11Scott Sheehan36-04.75St Johns Prep
32.12Dylan Cauchon36-03.75Framingham
33.12Justin Provencher36-01.00 PRPeabody
34.11Kevin Hazel34-07.75Chelmsford
35.11Christopher Campbell34-01.50 PRTewksbury Memorial
36.12Steve Deeb34-01.00Ipswich
37.10Matthew Ross33-11.75 PRIpswich
38.10Patrick Grinley33-11.00 SRTewksbury Memorial
39.11Vinnie Caruso33-06.75Archbishop Williams
40.10Mark Buckley33-03.75Braintree
41.12Joe Rockwood33-02.00Walpole
42.11Ryan Richard33-00.25St Johns Prep
43.11Brandan Quanch32-11.25 PRPeabody
44.12Chris Gill32-08.75St Peter-Marian
45.11Augustos Kormah32-05.25Doherty Memorial
46.10Mark Berzins32-00.50Ipswich
47.10Joseph Wheeler32-00.25Shepherd Hill Reg
48.11Paul Feeney31-11.75Braintree
49.11Derrick Acosta31-10.25Tewksbury Memorial
50.11Dave Mirabassi31-08.75Hingham
51.11Joshua Porter30-08.25Dracut
52.12Mike LeBlanc30-04.00Shepherd Hill Reg
53.11Chris Enos30-03.25St Johns Prep
54.12Mike Keogh30-02.75Braintree
55.11Randy Stevens29-05.25Wellesley
56.11Anthony Arcari29-03.25 PRTewksbury Memorial
57.11Bobby Ricci28-10.50 PRChelmsford
58.12Dan Zenevitch28-06.50St Peter-Marian
59.9Jared Melanson27-10.25 PRWellesley
60.11Hector Rodriguez26-05.75 PRDoherty Memorial
61.9Octavio Rodriguez25-10.75Doherty Memorial
62.9Jackie Zheng25-06.75 PRMinnechaug Reg
63.11Craig Snow24-10.75Shepherd Hill Reg
64.9Tom Medeiros23-10.25Minnechaug Reg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Angelito Destin6-02.00Doherty Memorial
2.10Zachary Grube6-00.00Peabody
3.12Joe Tilly5-10.00Shepherd Hill Reg
4.11Dui Truong5-10.00 PRDoherty Memorial
5.12Armando Bucciarelli5-08.00Central Catholic
5.12Ryan Renaud5-08.00Dracut
7.12Cyrus Ebinger5-08.00Ipswich
8.12Ben Dibble5-08.00Salem
9.12Brian Bettencourt5-08.00Peabody
10.12Nick Walcott5'08.00Framingham
10.12Nick Walcott5-08.00Framingham
11.10Mike Hayes5-08.00St Johns Prep
12.12Matt O'Hara5-06.00Uxbridge
13.12Manny Baidoo5-06.00Doherty Memorial
14.11Tae Ha5-06.00St Johns Prep
15.11Kyle Pinho5-04.00St Johns Prep
16.11Jos Mendes-Yesufu5-04.00Braintree
16.12Jordan Hall5-04.00Dracut
18.9Chris McDowell5-04.00Hingham
19.12Ricky DiCecca5-04.00Chelmsford
20.11Stefan Monteiro5-04.00Tewksbury Memorial
21.12Bedward Ortiz5-02.00 PRDoherty Memorial
22.10Patrick Garvey5-02.00Haverhill
23.12Josh Breault5-02.00Shepherd Hill Reg
24.10Pat Tilly5-00.00Shepherd Hill Reg
24.11Nicholas Mastrocola5-00.00Ipswich
26.9Jonathan Whiting5-00.00 SRDoherty Memorial
--11Tim BusheyNH PRDoherty Memorial
--10Jesse WingNHFramingham
--10Jake DevlinNHFramingham
--10Ryan MorrisNH PRWalpole
--11David OteuchereNHBraintree
--11Brandon O'BrienNHSt Johns Prep
--10Max HallNHSt Johns Prep
--10Taylor SullivanNHHaverhill
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dana Lindberg21-03.75 PRHingham
2.12Irvin Scott20-06.75Brookline
3.12Neil Harrington19-06.75Bridgewater-Raynham ...
4.11Jackson Paslaski19-03.00Walpole
5.11Riley Flanagan18-11.00 PRSt Peter-Marian
6.11Jack Stone18-10.75 SRHingham
7.11Gavin O'Neil18-07.00St Peter-Marian
8.12Skip Kitchen18-06.75Walpole
9.12Pat Taylor18-06.00 PRDracut
10.12Casey O'Brien18-01.50 PRSeekonk
11.10Colin Tougas17-11.00Framingham
12.12Sean Adley17-09.75Framingham
13.11Nick Pesaturo17-08.25 SRSt Johns Prep
14.9Bryant Tuff17-05.75 PRDracut
15.11Lamar Edmonds17-04.75St Peter-Marian
16.12Mark McCabe17-04.50Archbishop Williams
16.10Joey Dumas17-04.50St Johns Prep
18.10Brendan Morin17-04.25 SRBridgewater-Raynham ...
19.9Angel Webster17-03.00 PRSt Peter-Marian
20.10Sean Greene17-02.50Hingham
21.11Jerry Delphonse17-02.00Archbishop Williams
21.10Elias Martins Jr17-02.00Framingham
23.12John Setzco17-00.00Wellesley
23.12Matt Benoit17-00.00East Longmeadow
25.10Stephan Jean-Baptiste16-11.75 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
26.10Zach Bogacz16-11.50Dracut
27.11Brendan Whipple16-10.00 PRShepherd Hill Reg
28.11Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys16-09.50Murdock
29.10Marshall Jean16-09.00 SRArchbishop Williams
30.9Ryan Lucken16-08.50Newton North
31.11Jeff Flanagan16-01.25Archbishop Williams
32.11Ethan Gorecki15-07.00Murdock
33.11Max Rocheleau15-05.00Murdock
34.12Joseph Pondelli14-03.00Tewksbury Memorial
35.10Jackson Kapinos13-09.00 PRMinnechaug Reg
36.9Alex Hu12-08.00 PRWellesley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Atlantic Coast Massachusetts
Bay State Massachusetts
Cape Ann Div1 Massachusetts
Catholic Central Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Boys) Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Girls) Massachusetts
Central Mass Massachusetts
Dual County Massachusetts
Greater Boston Massachusetts
Hockomock Massachusetts
Inter High Massachusetts
Merrimack Valley Massachusetts
Midland Wachusett Massachusetts
Northeast Massachusetts
Old Colony Massachusetts
Patriot Massachusetts
Pioneer Valley Massachusetts
South Coast Massachusetts
South Worcester County Massachusetts