Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Javaunte Mackson10.60Belleville
2.12Aaron Bailey10.80Brownstown Woodhaven
3.11Julius Taylor10.80Taylor Kennedy
4.12Marcus Williams10.9hYpsilanti Lincoln
5.12Chris Lawrence11.10Taylor Harry S Truman
6.9Matt Tolbert11.20Saline
7.11Daniel Ervin11.20Allen Park
8.11Erik Jones11.60Temperance Bedford
12Erik Glass11.8Brownstown Woodhaven
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Aaron Bailey10.80Brownstown Woodhaven
1.11Javaunte Mackson10.80Belleville
2.11Julius Taylor10.80Taylor Kennedy
2.12Chris Lawrence11.00Taylor Harry S Truman
3.11Erik Jones11.00Temperance Bedford
3.12Marcus Williams11.10Ypsilanti Lincoln
4.11Daniel Ervin11.20Allen Park
5.11Tyree Martin11.20Taylor Harry S Truman
4.9Matt Tolbert11.30Saline
5.10Roel Galinato11.50Saline
6.12Matthew Johnson11.50Monroe
6.12Michael Denson11.60Ann Arbor Huron
7.11Jaron Clayton11.70Ann Arbor Pioneer
7.12Donovan Johnson11.70Romulus
8.9Christopher Kinsley11.70Belleville
8.12Marcel RogersNFRomulus
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Aaron Bailey10.90Brownstown Woodhaven
1.11Julius Taylor11.00Taylor Kennedy
1.11Javaunte Mackson11.00Belleville
1.12Chris Lawrence11.10Taylor Harry S Truman
1.11Erik Jones11.10Temperance Bedford
2.12Marcus Williams11.10Ypsilanti Lincoln
2.12Matthew Johnson11.20Monroe
2.9Matt Tolbert11.20Saline
2.11Daniel Ervin11.20Allen Park
2.10Roel Galinato11.30Saline
3.12Michael Denson11.40Ann Arbor Huron
3.12Marcel Rogers11.50Romulus
3.12Donovan Johnson11.50Romulus
4.11Tyree Martin11.50Taylor Harry S Truman
3.11Jaron Clayton11.60Ann Arbor Pioneer
4.10Brian Witherspoon11.60Ypsilanti Community
4.11Terrell Moran11.60Ann Arbor Pioneer
5.12Zach Hadley11.60Temperance Bedford
5.10Tyler Dunn11.60Wyandotte Roosevelt
3.9Christopher Kinsley11.70Belleville
5.12Michael Webster11.70Ypsilanti Community
6.12Erik Glass11.80Brownstown Woodhaven
6.12Tom DeSana11.80Wyandotte Roosevelt
4.10Chris Dawson11.90Taylor Kennedy
4.11Timothy Grant11.90Monroe
5.9Blaise Stearns12.00Ann Arbor Huron
5.10Eric Peoples12.00Lincoln Park
6.11Cody Parish12.10Southgate Anderson
6.9Anthony Ramos12.30Dearborn Edsel Ford
7.10Jalen Wilson12.30Ypsilanti Community
6.11Phil Scott12.50Brownstown Woodhaven
7.12Freddie Harshbarger12.60Allen Park
7.11Ben Ellis12.60Allen Park
7.12Kevin AtkinsNFYpsilanti Community
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Bailey22.00Brownstown Woodhaven
2.12Clay Holman22.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
3.10Austin Sanders22.10Ypsilanti Community
4.12Demetris Hughes22.20Romulus
5.11Julius Taylor22.70Taylor Kennedy
6.12Terrance Moore22.70Ypsilanti Community
7.11Dorian Witherspoon22.80Ypsilanti Community
8.12Chris JohnsonNFTaylor Harry S Truman
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Clay Holman22.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
2.10Austin Sanders22.20Ypsilanti Community
3.12Demetris Hughes22.40Romulus
1.12Aaron Bailey22.60Brownstown Woodhaven
2.11Julius Taylor22.70Taylor Kennedy
3.12Terrance Moore22.90Ypsilanti Community
4.11Dorian Witherspoon22.90Ypsilanti Community
4.12Chris Johnson22.90Taylor Harry S Truman
5.12Matthew Johnson23.10Monroe
5.10Payton Hardy23.10Saline
6.11Daniel Ervin23.30Allen Park
6.10Brian Witherspoon23.60Ypsilanti Community
7.11Bryan Griffin23.60Ann Arbor Pioneer
7.9Matt Goeman23.60Saline
8.12Michael Denson23.80Ann Arbor Huron
8.11Erik JonesNFTemperance Bedford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Clay Holman22.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
1.12Terrance Moore22.60Ypsilanti Community
2.12Demetris Hughes22.60Romulus
1.11Julius Taylor22.90Taylor Kennedy
2.10Payton Hardy23.00Saline
2.12Aaron Bailey23.10Brownstown Woodhaven
1.12Matthew Johnson23.20Monroe
3.12Chris Johnson23.20Taylor Harry S Truman
2.10Austin Sanders23.30Ypsilanti Community
3.11Dorian Witherspoon23.30Ypsilanti Community
4.11Bryan Griffin23.40Ann Arbor Pioneer
3.11Erik Jones23.50Temperance Bedford
4.9Matt Goeman23.50Saline
3.12Michael Denson23.60Ann Arbor Huron
5.12Donovan Johnson23.60Romulus
4.11Daniel Ervin23.70Allen Park
5.11Andrew Mayros23.70Wyandotte Roosevelt
6.12Peter Dixon23.90Ann Arbor Huron
4.10Brian Witherspoon24.20Ypsilanti Community
5.11Terrell Moran24.20Ann Arbor Pioneer
5.11David Szabo24.20Lincoln Park
6.10Alec Swindeman24.30Monroe
7.10Marcus Williams24.60Southgate Anderson
6.9Osiris Smith25.20Taylor Harry S Truman
7.9Demetrios Sanders25.20Southgate Anderson
7.10Zack Murray25.40Allen Park
6.10Shelton KellyNFBrownstown Woodhaven
7.12Matt SandersNFTemperance Bedford
8.12Jalen GarrettNFBelleville
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Carter Johnson22.2Ann Arbor Pioneer
11Kyle Foster22.6Ann Arbor Pioneer
11Evan Cutler22.7Ann Arbor Pioneer
11Matt Flamme23.4Ann Arbor Pioneer
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnte Thompson49.30Belleville
2.12Logan Moore49.40Southgate Anderson
3.12Clay Holman49.70Ypsilanti Lincoln
4.10Austin Sanders51.20Ypsilanti Community
5.12Corey Anderson51.20Wyandotte Roosevelt
6.11Evan Cutler51.50Ann Arbor Pioneer
1.10Josh Miles51.70Brownstown Woodhaven
7.10Josh Miles51.70Brownstown Woodhaven
7.12Terrance Moore52.00Ypsilanti Community
8.12Terrance Moore52.00Ypsilanti Community
1.11Bryan Griffin52.30Ann Arbor Pioneer
9.11Bryan Griffin52.30Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.11Devonte Sansom52.40Romulus
8.11Hayden Mcdade52.40Dearborn Edsel Ford
11.11Hayden Mcdade52.40Dearborn Edsel Ford
3.12Curran McGuire52.60Saline
12.12Curran McGuire52.60Saline
2.12Omar Robinson52.70Ypsilanti Lincoln
4.11Mike Butler53.00Romulus
14.10Alec Swindeman53.00Monroe
4.11David Szabo53.10Lincoln Park
16.11David Szabo53.10Lincoln Park
5.12Erik Glass53.20Brownstown Woodhaven
6.9Phillip Hayes53.60Belleville
18.9Phillip Hayes53.60Belleville
7.12Leroy Jackson54.20Dearborn Edsel Ford
19.12Leroy Jackson54.20Dearborn Edsel Ford
5.10Levi Mazza55.70Ann Arbor Huron
6.10Charles Henderson56.20Allen Park
21.10Charles Henderson56.20Allen Park
1.10Anthony Carbonaro56.90Allen Park
8.12Josh Aulisa56.90Saline
2.9Jalen HarperNFTaylor Harry S Truman
4.9James NelsonNFTemperance Bedford
8.11Ethan BradleyNFTaylor Harry S Truman
24.9Jalen HarperNFTaylor Harry S Truman
25.9Cullen O'ConnorNFTemperance Bedford
26.9James NelsonNFTemperance Bedford
27.12Joshua GlubaNFTaylor Kennedy
28.11Ethan BradleyNFTaylor Harry S Truman
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Aaron Bailey49.81Brownstown Woodhaven
12Lucas Arias50.4Ann Arbor Pioneer
12Nick Perry50.87Brownstown Woodhaven
12Carter Johnson51.2Ann Arbor Pioneer
10Josh Miles51.22Brownstown Woodhaven
11Evan Cutler51.5Ann Arbor Pioneer
12Mohammed Sani51.6Ann Arbor Pioneer
12Grant Truskowski52.5Brownstown Woodhaven
10Charles Henderson56.5Allen Park
11Ricardo Aceval57.2Allen Park
10Anthony Carbonaro57.50Allen Park
9Aaron Letinski59.8Allen Park
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Kaiser1:51.30Temperance Bedford
2.12Mohammed Sani1:54.70Ann Arbor Pioneer
3.12Nick Perry1:56.00Brownstown Woodhaven
10Mitch Latray1:56.70Monroe
12Drew Sanseverino1:56.70Monroe
4.11Jacob Schweinsberg1:56.70Monroe
7.12Chad Machinski1:57.80Temperance Bedford
8.12Lucas Arias1:58.40Ann Arbor Pioneer
9.10Nathan Martis1:58.60Saline
10.12Niko Rombes1:59.60Ann Arbor Pioneer
11.9Matthew Elms1:59.90Saline
12.11Andrew Smith2:00.10Ann Arbor Huron
13.10Terrell McGee2:00.60Ypsilanti Community
14.12Kyle Woodyard2:01.80Ypsilanti Community
15.10Spencer Bishop2:02.40Saline
16.11Justin Malyn2:04.00Dearborn Edsel Ford
17.12Kashawn Wooten2:04.60Belleville
18.11Jacob Delahaye2:06.90Belleville
19.10Tyler Hamilton2:08.60Wyandotte Roosevelt
20.11Malik Dorris2:10.00Romulus
21.11Akshay Jetli2:10.30Ann Arbor Huron
22.11Mitchell Kell2:11.10Wyandotte Roosevelt
23.12Elliott Manieson2:11.90Ypsilanti Community
24.11Carl Champaigne2:18.70Brownstown Woodhaven
25.12Alec WhiteNFDearborn Edsel Ford
26.12Tom HelkaNFTaylor Harry S Truman
27.10Tirrell JonesNFRomulus
28.11Josh HoglinNFAllen Park
29.10Scott PovishNFAllen Park
30.11Adrian AndradeNFTaylor Harry S Truman
31.9Alex GardnerNFTaylor Kennedy
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Grant Truskowski1:57.5Brownstown Woodhaven
12Nick Perry2:01Brownstown Woodhaven
12Azam Khan2:02.5Brownstown Woodhaven
11Josh Denney2:09.1Brownstown Woodhaven
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Karr4:18.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.12Nick Kern4:20.60Ann Arbor Pioneer
3.11Austin Whitelaw4:22.60Monroe
4.10Nathan Martis4:23.70Saline
5.11Andrew Barnett4:26.80Saline
6.12Drew Sanseverino4:27.70Monroe
7.12Joe Lipa4:28.50Saline
8.10Jonathan Parker4:36.00Saline
9.10Josh Scarbrough4:36.60Southgate Anderson
10.12Abdulfatta Hadarah4:39.00Dearborn Edsel Ford
11.12Jack Grundemann4:41.80Saline
12.11David Benoist4:42.50Wyandotte Roosevelt
13.11Josh Denney4:43.20Brownstown Woodhaven
14.11John Adamovicz4:43.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
15.12James Cusin4:44.00Allen Park
16.11Eric Schafer4:50.30Belleville
17.10Drake Davis4:52.50Wyandotte Roosevelt
18.12Kyle Thomas4:54.10Temperance Bedford
19.12Croix Jastrow4:54.50Saline
20.10Jacob Nye4:56.00Temperance Bedford
21.11Malik Dorris4:56.30Romulus
22.11Frank Zhu5:00.20Ann Arbor Huron
23.10Corey Crouch5:01.40Ypsilanti Lincoln
25.12Tom Helka5:09.30Taylor Harry S Truman
26.10Tirrell Jones5:10.30Romulus
27.10David Dodds5:14.50Southgate Anderson
28.10Scott Povish5:17.90Allen Park
29.10David Murphy5:30.10Taylor Harry S Truman
30.12Andy Sanz-GuerreroNFAnn Arbor Pioneer
31.12Andy HillNFLincoln Park
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Karr9:16.40Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.11Austin Whitelaw9:23.80Monroe
3.12Tommy Valade9:36.10Temperance Bedford
4.12Adam Kern9:37.30Ann Arbor Pioneer
5.12Nick Kern9:38.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
6.12Andrew Harper9:42.30Saline
7.11Abdullah Aljahmi9:53.50Dearborn Edsel Ford
8.10Nick Renberg9:54.80Saline
10.12Andrew Mangiapane10:10.40Dearborn Edsel Ford
11.10Josh Scarbrough10:12.80Southgate Anderson
12.11Alex Lanstra10:17.70Wyandotte Roosevelt
13.12Carter Sherman10:18.00Belleville
14.11Cory Schoendorf10:20.70Temperance Bedford
15.12Grant Truskowski10:23.20Brownstown Woodhaven
16.11Andy Kizcenski10:29.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
17.10Jake Long10:29.30Belleville
18.11Tyler Addis10:36.30Monroe
19.12Andy Hill10:38.40Lincoln Park
20.9Jeremy Rafter11:04.00Allen Park
21.12Azam Khan11:10.70Brownstown Woodhaven
22.10David Dodds11:45.40Southgate Anderson
23.12Mohammed SaniNFAnn Arbor Pioneer
24.11John AdamoviczNFYpsilanti Lincoln
25.12James CusinNFAllen Park
26.9Kevin HoxhaNFTaylor Harry S Truman
27.9Dylan McleodNFLincoln Park
28.9Alex GardnerNFTaylor Kennedy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Drake Johnson13.90Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.12Carter Johnson14.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
3.12Logan Moore14.20Southgate Anderson
4.11Kyle Foster14.90Ann Arbor Pioneer
5.11Andrew Hunt14.90Ypsilanti Community
6.12James Givens15.70Romulus
7.11Greg Goss15.70Ann Arbor Pioneer
8.11Caldane Miller16.90Ypsilanti Community
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Logan Moore14.40Southgate Anderson
2.12Carter Johnson14.40Ann Arbor Pioneer
1.10Drake Johnson14.60Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.11Andrew Hunt14.90Ypsilanti Community
3.11Kyle Foster15.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
4.12James Givens15.20Romulus
5.11Kemir Kouassi15.20Southgate Anderson
3.11Greg Goss15.30Ann Arbor Pioneer
4.11Caldane Miller15.30Ypsilanti Community
5.12Paul Sulfaro15.50Monroe
6.11Robert Deroeck15.90Monroe
6.10Joe Galea16.20Brownstown Woodhaven
7.12Ponce Garner16.40Belleville
7.12Jeremy Bebber16.50Saline
8.11Parker Glass17.50Dearborn Edsel Ford
8.9Ryan Kusibab18.90Wyandotte Roosevelt
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Andrew Hunt14.50Ypsilanti Community
1.12Carter Johnson14.60Ann Arbor Pioneer
1.11Kyle Foster14.90Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.11Greg Goss15.20Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.12Logan Moore15.20Southgate Anderson
1.10Drake Johnson15.50Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.11Kemir Kouassi15.90Southgate Anderson
2.11Caldane Miller16.00Ypsilanti Community
3.12James Givens16.20Romulus
3.12Paul Sulfaro16.20Monroe
3.10Joe Galea16.50Brownstown Woodhaven
4.11Robert Deroeck16.50Monroe
3.12Ponce Garner16.90Belleville
4.12Jeremy Bebber16.90Saline
5.11Christopher Simon16.90Saline
5.10Marquis Thomason17.10Romulus
4.11Parker Glass17.50Dearborn Edsel Ford
5.9Micah Smith17.50Ann Arbor Huron
6.10JeJaun French18.20Ann Arbor Huron
6.9Alex Keveney19.20Dearborn Edsel Ford
4.9Ryan Kusibab19.40Wyandotte Roosevelt
5.9Patrick Deeg19.60Allen Park
7.9Jerry Reynolds19.70Allen Park
7.12Will Claybrooks20.00Taylor Harry S Truman
6.11Damon GardnerNFTaylor Harry S Truman
6.10Trent PriestlyNFBrownstown Woodhaven
7.10Hakeem EvansNFYpsilanti Lincoln
7.12Jalen GarrettNFBelleville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carter Johnson38.10Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.11Andrew Hunt38.20Ypsilanti Community
3.10Drake Johnson39.30Ann Arbor Pioneer
4.12Paul Sulfaro39.50Monroe
5.12Nick Owsinek39.90Wyandotte Roosevelt
6.12James Givens40.00Romulus
7.11Matt Flamme40.10Ann Arbor Pioneer
8.12Demetris Hughes40.30Romulus
1.12Anthony Johnson40.60Monroe
2.10Trent Priestly40.70Brownstown Woodhaven
10.10Trent Priestly40.70Brownstown Woodhaven
11.12David Jenkins41.40Ypsilanti Lincoln
4.10Hakeem Evans41.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
12.10Hakeem Evans41.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
1.10Garrick Roemer42.20Saline
13.10Garrick Roemer42.20Saline
5.12Jeremy Bebber42.50Saline
14.12Jeremy Bebber42.50Saline
2.11Parker Glass43.30Dearborn Edsel Ford
15.11Parker Glass43.30Dearborn Edsel Ford
6.10Joe Galea43.50Brownstown Woodhaven
16.10Joe Galea43.50Brownstown Woodhaven
7.11Caldane Miller43.70Ypsilanti Community
3.11Ben Royce44.10Ann Arbor Huron
18.11Ben Royce44.10Ann Arbor Huron
4.9Alex Keveney47.00Dearborn Edsel Ford
19.9Alex Keveney47.00Dearborn Edsel Ford
5.10Mark Kleinsoe48.40Ann Arbor Huron
20.10Mark Kleinsoe48.40Ann Arbor Huron
6.12Alex Kramer49.30Southgate Anderson
21.12Alex Kramer49.30Southgate Anderson
1.11Damon GardnerNFTaylor Harry S Truman
2.9Jerry ReynoldsNFAllen Park
3.12Will ClaybrooksNFTaylor Harry S Truman
7.9Patrick DeegNFAllen Park
22.11Damon GardnerNFTaylor Harry S Truman
23.9Jerry ReynoldsNFAllen Park
24.12Will ClaybrooksNFTaylor Harry S Truman
25.9Patrick DeegNFAllen Park
26.9Josh OrtizNFTemperance Bedford
27.11T'Andre AtwaterNFLincoln Park
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kendall Thompson
Clay Holman
George Miller
Marcus Williams
43.10Ypsilanti Lincoln
2.-Terrell Moran
Dan Eder
Jaron Clayton
Kyle Foster
44.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
3.-Relay Team 44.40Romulus
4.-Relay Team 44.60Saline
5.-Kevin Atkins
Michael Webster
Caldane Miller
Brian Witherspoon
45.00Ypsilanti Community
6.-Tyler Dunn
Andrew Mayros
Tom DeSana
Andrew Sowards
45.10Wyandotte Roosevelt
7.-Relay Team 45.20Ann Arbor Huron
8.-Relay Team 45.40Southgate Anderson
1.-Aaron Bailey
Phillip Scott
Rich DePalma
Shelton Kelly
45.60Brownstown Woodhaven
9.-Aaron Bailey
Phillip Scott
Rich DePalma
Shelton Kelly
45.60Brownstown Woodhaven
2.-Daniel Ervin
Charles Henderson
Ricardo Aceval
Aaron Letinki
46.70Allen Park
1.-Relay Team 48.80Saline
2.-Relay Team 49.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
3.-Relay Team 49.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
7.-Relay Team 50.80Belleville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Terrance Moore
Dorian Witherspoon
Andrew Hunt
Austin Sanders
1:29.20Ypsilanti Community
2.-Carter Johnson
Evan Cutler
Matt Flamme
Kyle Foster
1:30.70Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.-Relay Team 1:31.50Belleville
3.-Relay Team 1:31.50Belleville
4.-Brandon Surcek
Nick Owsinek
Andrew Mayros
Corey Anderson
1:31.90Wyandotte Roosevelt
4.-Relay Team 1:32.00Saline
5.-Relay Team 1:32.00Saline
5.-Relay Team 1:32.10Ypsilanti Lincoln
6.-Relay Team 1:32.10Ypsilanti Lincoln
6.-Relay Team 1:32.50Romulus
7.-Relay Team 1:32.50Romulus
1.-Relay Team 1:34.20Monroe
7.-Relay Team 1:34.20Monroe
2.-Relay Team 1:36.50Ann Arbor Huron
8.-Relay Team 1:36.50Ann Arbor Huron
-Relay Team 1:40.00Lincoln Park
3.-Ricardo Aceval
Aaron Letinki
Zack Murray
Daniel Ervin
1:40.00Allen Park
4.-Relay Team 1:40.00Lincoln Park
5.-Relay Team 1:40.10Taylor Kennedy
11.-Relay Team 1:40.10Taylor Kennedy
8.-Aaron Bailey
Josh Miles
Rich DePalma
Phillip Scott
1:40.80Brownstown Woodhaven
2.-Relay Team 1:43.90Ann Arbor Pioneer
3.-Relay Team 1:44.30Ypsilanti Lincoln
7.-Relay Team 1:46.00Saline
2.-Relay Team 1:52.40Taylor Kennedy
10.-Relay Team 1:52.40Taylor Kennedy
4.-Relay Team 1:53.60Taylor Harry S Truman
5.-Relay Team 1:56.10Southgate Anderson
13.-Relay Team 1:56.10Southgate Anderson
6.-Relay Team 1:57.80Wyandotte Roosevelt
14.-Relay Team 1:57.80Wyandotte Roosevelt
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Elliott Manieson
Andrew Hunt
Terrance Moore
Austin Sanders
3:21.20Ypsilanti Community
2.-Mitch Sulfaro
Mitch Latray
Jacob Waltz
Jacob Schweinsberg
3:24.00Monroe
3.-Aaron Bailey
Josh Miles
Grant Truskowski
Nick Perry
3:24.40Brownstown Woodhaven
4.-Carter Johnson
Evan Cutler
Lucas Arias
Mohammed Sani
3:24.70Ann Arbor Pioneer
5.-Andrew Sowards
Corey Anderson
Nick Owsinek
Brandon Surcek
3:24.70Wyandotte Roosevelt
1.-Relay Team 3:28.80Belleville
6.-Relay Team 3:28.80Belleville
6.-Relay Team 3:29.70Saline
7.-Relay Team 3:29.70Saline
7.-Relay Team 3:32.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
8.-Relay Team 3:32.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
2.-Relay Team 3:33.90Romulus
9.-Relay Team 3:33.90Romulus
8.-Relay Team 3:34.10Southgate Anderson
10.-Relay Team 3:34.10Southgate Anderson
3.-Relay Team 3:37.00Ann Arbor Huron
11.-Relay Team 3:37.00Ann Arbor Huron
4.-Ricardo Aceval
Charles Henderson
Tony Carbonoro
Aaron Letinki
3:53.90Allen Park
1.-Relay Team 3:58.90Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.-Relay Team 3:59.20Saline
4.-Relay Team 4:03.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
5.-Relay Team 4:03.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
5.-Relay Team 4:03.80Belleville
3.-Relay Team 4:21.70Wyandotte Roosevelt
11.-Relay Team 4:21.70Wyandotte Roosevelt
4.-Relay Team 4:24.30Southgate Anderson
12.-Relay Team 4:24.30Southgate Anderson
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nick Kern
Adam Kern
Mohammed Sani
Nathan Karr
7:52.20Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.-Relay Team 7:53.50Temperance Bedford
3.-Mitch Latray
Drew Sanseverino
Mitchel Tyson
Jacob Schweinsberg
8:02.80Monroe
4.-Andrew Barnett
Spencer Bishop
Matthew Elms
Nathan Martis
8:03.20Saline
4.-Relay Team 8:03.20Saline
5.-Grant Truskowski
Azam Khan
Josh Denney
Nick Perry
8:10.10Brownstown Woodhaven
6.-Kyle Woodyard
Terrell McGee
Jordin Miller
Elliott Manieson
8:19.40Ypsilanti Community
7.-Relay Team 8:37.80Dearborn Edsel Ford
7.-Justin Malyn
Alec White
Abdulfatta Hadarah
Abdullah Aljahmi
8:37.80Dearborn Edsel Ford
8.-Kody Beesley
David Benoist
Mitchell Kell
Alex Lanstra
8:40.10Wyandotte Roosevelt
9.-Relay Team 8:45.60Belleville
10.-Relay Team 9:05.00Southgate Anderson
11.-Relay Team 9:08.10Ann Arbor Huron
1.-Relay Team 9:21.20Saline
2.-Relay Team 9:24.30Ann Arbor Pioneer
12.-Relay Team 9:25.40Romulus
13.-Jalen Harper
Tom Helka
Adrian Andrade
David Murphy
9:31.20Taylor Harry S Truman
13.-Relay Team 9:31.20Taylor Harry S Truman
14.-Josh Hoglin
James Cusin
Jeremy Rafter
Scott Povish
9:36.70Allen Park
6.-Relay Team 10:51.90Dearborn Edsel Ford
8.-Relay Team 11:02.80Ypsilanti Lincoln
10.-Relay Team 11:38.60Wyandotte Roosevelt
11.-Relay Team 11:50.80Southgate Anderson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antonio James54'03.50"Romulus
2.12Evan Finch48'04.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
3.12Armonti Yharbrough46'07.50"Romulus
4.12Kyle Palm44'06.50"Monroe
5.12Demitri Clanton44'03.50"Romulus
6.12Anthoni Batronie43'02.50"Lincoln Park
7.10Justin Jones42'05.75"Ann Arbor Pioneer
8.10Mike Lewis42'00.50"Ann Arbor Huron
9.11Alex Farmer40'06.75"Saline
10.12Ryan Tolley39'09.00"Brownstown Woodhaven
11.10Anthony Brilla39'00.00"Allen Park
12.12Terrance North38'06.75"Ypsilanti Lincoln
13.12Steven Blair37'09.00"Wyandotte Roosevelt
14.12Joel-Laurent Mbala-Nkanga37'05.50"Ann Arbor Huron
15.11Joe Bishop37'02.25"Southgate Anderson
16.12Scott Anteau37'02.00"Monroe
17.11Derek Kasper37'00.00"Temperance Bedford
18.11Dan Ostas36'08.00"Temperance Bedford
19.12Kody Dow36'03.00"Brownstown Woodhaven
20.11Devaugh Penson36'02.00"Dearborn Edsel Ford
21.11David Schuler36'01.00"Saline
22.12David Uresti35'10.00"Wyandotte Roosevelt
23.9Michael Rusko35'09.50"Dearborn Edsel Ford
24.12Michael Glenn34'08.00"Ypsilanti Lincoln
11Nate Ridenour33'04.50"Southgate Anderson
25.10Martel McNear33'04.50"Belleville
27.12Will Marchard33'03.50"Allen Park
27.12Derek Wallis33'03.50"Allen Park
28.12Matt Barragan31'04.50"Lincoln Park
29.11Tyren Smith28'01.50"Ypsilanti Community
30.12Greg GardnerNFTaylor Harry S Truman
31.11Alec DuffeyNFMonroe
32.12Tresvon ShorterNFTaylor Harry S Truman
33.11Anthony LongNFBrownstown Woodhaven
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antonio James171'08.00"Romulus
2.11Tino Kecman129'03.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
3.10Anthony Brilla127'11.00"Allen Park
4.11Derek Kasper127'07.00"Temperance Bedford
5.12Kyle Palm125'09.00"Monroe
6.12Steven Blair124'11.00"Wyandotte Roosevelt
7.12Armonti Yharbrough124'05.00"Romulus
8.12Kody Dow124'03.00"Brownstown Woodhaven
9.11David Schuler122'00.00"Saline
10.11Mike Needham119'05.00"Wyandotte Roosevelt
11.11Anthony Long116'03.00"Brownstown Woodhaven
12.12Michael Glenn115'04.00"Ypsilanti Lincoln
13.11Martin Urbanick113'01.00"Saline
14.11Joe Bishop110'07.00"Southgate Anderson
15.11Nikko Amaya109'03.00"Monroe
16.12Mike Brooks107'02.00"Temperance Bedford
17.12Anthoni Batronie106'08.00"Lincoln Park
19.12Joel-Laurent Mbala-Nkanga103'01.00"Ann Arbor Huron
20.12Will Marchard100'03.00"Allen Park
20.9Robert Brown100'03.00"Allen Park
21.11Brett Koch99'10.00"Dearborn Edsel Ford
22.10Mike Lewis89'07.00"Ann Arbor Huron
23.11Tyren Smith88'01.00"Ypsilanti Community
24.11Nate Ridenour85'06.00"Southgate Anderson
25.10Martel McNear80'08.00"Belleville
26.12Greg Gardner79'10.00"Taylor Harry S Truman
27.12Scott AnteauNFMonroe
28.12Evan FinchNFAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Foster6'01.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.11Nick Masserant6'01.00"Monroe
3.11T'Andre Atwater6'01.00"Lincoln Park
4.12Kevin Atkins5'11.00"Ypsilanti Community
5.10Garrick Roemer5'11.00"Saline
11Greg Goss5'08.01"Ann Arbor Pioneer
12Matt Hughes5'08.01"Ypsilanti Lincoln
12Tony Black5'08.01"Southgate Anderson
12Wesley Cooper5'08.01"Taylor Harry S Truman
11Devaun White5'08.01"Romulus
11Marquis Saulsberry5'08.01"Belleville
6.11Ben Royce5'08.01"Ann Arbor Huron
12DeAngelo Clark5'08.00"Taylor Kennedy
13.10Mike Smutny5'08.00"Saline
15.12Ron Mixon5'08.00"Romulus
16.10Marcus Williams5'08.00"Southgate Anderson
17.12Paul Sulfaro5'08.00"Monroe
18.9Cullen O'ConnorNFTemperance Bedford
19.12Jake KruegerNFTemperance Bedford
20.10Raymond LewisNFBrownstown Woodhaven
21.10Jordan ChamberlainNFAllen Park
22.11Ryan JosephNFBrownstown Woodhaven
23.12Josh JohnsonNFBelleville
24.11Matt HastingsNFAnn Arbor Huron
25.12Matthew JohnsonNFMonroe
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Rich DePalma13'04.00"Brownstown Woodhaven
1.11Rochester Schilke13'04.00"Saline
3.11Matt Gallagher12'10.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
4.11Shaquille Tipton12'10.00"Romulus
5.11Ben Herrington12'10.00"Brownstown Woodhaven
10Steven Bastien12'04.00"Saline
6.11Eban Whitney12'04.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
8.9Tyler Leach11'10.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
9.12Scott Pitcher11'10.00"Monroe
10.10Nate Stevens11'10.00"Temperance Bedford
11.9Josh Ortiz11'04.00"Temperance Bedford
12.12Artur Ludscher11'04.00"Dearborn Edsel Ford
13.12Jered Ward10'11.00"Southgate Anderson
14.10Jordan ChamberlainNFAllen Park
15.12Evan OldsNFBelleville
16.12Nathaniel BrombergNFAnn Arbor Huron
17.10James ChapmanNFLincoln Park
18.11Charles HowellNFYpsilanti Lincoln
19.10Reggie HarrisNFAnn Arbor Huron
20.10Edge JelsomenoNFWyandotte Roosevelt
21.11Cody BranchNFSouthgate Anderson
22.11Antonio CranfordNFBelleville
23.10Nick DubeNFWyandotte Roosevelt
24.12Zach PeattieNFYpsilanti Lincoln
25.11Justin VelazquezNFMonroe
26.11Clinton NemecNFMonroe
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Mayros21'10.25"Wyandotte Roosevelt
2.12Marcus Williams21'09.25"Ypsilanti Lincoln
3.11Raheem Abdul21'04.00"Ypsilanti Lincoln
4.12David Jenkins20'08.50"Ypsilanti Lincoln
5.12Kevin Atkins20'07.50"Ypsilanti Community
6.12Matt Sanders20'06.00"Temperance Bedford
7.11Cody Norat20'03.25"Ann Arbor Pioneer
8.11Mike Butler20'02.50"Romulus
9.10Kendall Thompson19'08.75"Ypsilanti Lincoln
9Tyree Waller19'06.25"Ypsilanti Lincoln
10.10Chris Williams19'06.25"Ypsilanti Lincoln
12.12Jacob Waltz19'02.25"Monroe
13.11Alex Carter19'00.50"Romulus
14.11Ervin Lofton18'11.75"Ann Arbor Pioneer
15.11Julius Taylor18'09.75"Taylor Kennedy
16.11Taalib Abdul18'09.25"Ypsilanti Lincoln
17.11Matt Hastings18'07.00"Ann Arbor Huron
18.12Latwan Wesley18'03.25"Ypsilanti Lincoln
19.11Phil Scott18'01.25"Brownstown Woodhaven
20.10Eric Martinez18'00.50"Southgate Anderson
21.10Alec Swindeman18'00.25"Monroe
22.11Charles Melekian18'00.00"Dearborn Edsel Ford
23.9Anthony Ramos17'10.75"Dearborn Edsel Ford
24.12Zach Hadley17'00.75"Temperance Bedford
25.10Marc Miles16'08.00"Ypsilanti Community
26.10Charles Henderson14'11.25"Allen Park
27.9Justin Stigall12'09.00"Lincoln Park
28.11Ricardo AcevalNFAllen Park
28.11Ben EllisNFAllen Park
29.11Damon GardnerNFTaylor Harry S Truman
30.12Malcolm RichardsonNFTaylor Harry S Truman
31.10Brent KingNFAnn Arbor Huron
32.12Brandis YarringtonNFAnn Arbor Pioneer
33.12Chris LawrenceNFTaylor Harry S Truman
34.11Reggie AllenNFMonroe
35.12Nick WinchesterNFSaline
36.10Steven BastienNFSaline
37.12Tom DeSanaNFWyandotte Roosevelt