Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFreshmanFinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vincent Asante6.60aMartin L King Jr
2.-Jason Chippy6.65aGeorge Westinghouse
3.12Eric Williams6.66aMidwood
4.11Alex Sterling6.70aMidwood
5.-Roshon ST Croix6.74aGeorge Westinghouse
6.-Karamba Janneh6.76aJohn F Kennedy
7.-Nashaun Turner6.87aJames Madison
8.10Jason Tomlinson6.94aHarry S Truman
 

55 Meter Dash  Freshman - Finals

1.9Roberto Rochester7.01aThe Queens HS of Tea...
2.9Brandon Gooden7.14aJohn Bowne
3.9Pierre Richardson7.27aMedgar Evers College...
4.10Anderson Denner7.37aBoys & Girls
5.9Tevin Anderson7.42aThomas Edison Voc Tech
6.9Dennis Diaz7.46aPort Richmond
7.9Fillan Lee7.47aHerbert H Lehman
8.9Matthew Buxbaum7.53aBronx Of Science
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Vincent Asante6.60aMartin L King Jr
2.-Jason Chippy6.71aGeorge Westinghouse
2.12Eric Williams6.71aMidwood
4.11Alex Sterling6.74aMidwood
5.-Nashaun Turner6.81aJames Madison
6.-Roshon ST Croix6.83aGeorge Westinghouse
6.-Karamba Janneh6.83aJohn F Kennedy
8.10Jason Tomlinson6.86aHarry S Truman
9.-Rejean Rodriguez6.91aHS for Construction
10.-Oluwasegun Oyesile6.92aMartin Van Buren
11.-Alex Dankwa6.96aDewitt Clinton
12.-David Fung6.97aJames Madison
13.11Wilson Martinez6.98aFar Rockaway
14.10Yanik Duffus7.04aSouth Shore
15.11Andre Jackson7.05aPort Richmond
16.10Donniel Nelson7.09aBoys & Girls
17.-Marclon Gumbs7.10aGeorge Westinghouse
18.-Khadeem Campbell7.11aBoys & Girls
19.-Nahid Ahmed7.12aThomas Edison Voc Tech
19.10Rachard Byers7.12aDewitt Clinton
21.11Bernard Boakye7.13aMidwood
21.-Xavier Sumter7.13aJohn F Kennedy
23.-William Davis7.14aBeacon School (New Y...
24.12Omaru Kabia7.15aPort Richmond
24.12Patrick Rennalls7.15aHarry S Truman
26.-George Fields7.16aHerbert H Lehman
27.10Airrion Jacobs7.17aNorman Thomas
28.-Danqing Zheng7.20aBronx Of Science
29.-Billy Nguyen7.21aChristopher Columbus...
29.-Robert Asomaning7.21aSusan Wagner
31.10Qudus Adebowale7.22aCurtis
31.-Jordan Gates7.22aJohn Bowne
31.10John Shepherd7.22aWilliam C Bryant
34.-Kwesi Gordon7.23aSamuel Gompers
35.10Jonathan Cruz7.24aHarry S Truman
36.-Royal Srem Sai7.25aManhattan Center for...
36.-Patrick Bros7.25aHillcrest
38.-Jose Rodriguez7.27aBrooklyn Technical
39.-Keith Banks7.28aNew Dorp
40.11Barry Lee7.29aMidwood
41.-Carmelo Cintron7.36aNorman Thomas
42.-Mekonah Myers7.37aHarry Van Arsdale
43.10Alimamy Kabia7.39aPort Richmond
44.-Torriano Brooks7.40aHarry S Truman
44.-Jahleek Austin7.40aBeach Channel
46.-Brandon Maharaj7.41aJohn Adams
47.-Equan Mongo7.43aNew Dorp
48.10Adrian Flanigan7.44aBeach Channel
48.-Romario Dillion7.44aJohn F Kennedy
50.-Mohammed Islam7.46aRichmond Hill
50.-Ian Loch7.46aSusan Wagner
52.-Devin Cole7.47aJohn Bowne
53.-Robinson Almonte7.51aNEST+m
54.-Eric Nieves7.52aHarry Van Arsdale
55.-Ryan Nisbeth7.56aBronx Of Science
56.-Ufuoma Gbenedio7.57aBoys & Girls
57.-Theo Reid7.60aChristopher Columbus...
57.-Geum sahng Park7.60aFrancis Lewis
59.-Clemrick Cummings7.61aJohn F Kennedy
60.-Martin Phillips7.63aAbraham Lincoln
60.10Forrester Johnson7.63aChristopher Columbus...
62.10Reshawn Brathwaithe7.65aBeach Channel
63.-Eddy Belliard7.68aJohn F Kennedy
64.10Wazim Shaw7.69aRichmond Hill
65.-Joseph Barrios7.74aFrederick Douglas
66.-Ramario Gibson7.75aHillcrest
66.-Somdat Bhola7.75aRichmond Hill
66.-Felix Diaz7.75aWalton Campus
69.-Ryan Vanderpool7.82aThe Queens HS of Tea...
70.-Daouda Ndiaye7.83aFrederick Douglas
71.-Rick Adler Sanon7.86aMidwood
71.-Robert Haddad7.86aNEST+m
73.-Matthew Guzman7.88aThomas Edison Voc Tech
74.10Stevan Hylton7.91aHillcrest
75.-Juan Nunez7.92aChelsea Career & Tec...
76.-Matthew Corwin7.93aBeacon School (New Y...
77.-Sean Castro7.95aBeach Channel
78.-Wayne Guerrido7.96aHerbert H Lehman
78.10Sidiki Diarra7.96aNew Dorp
80.-Herman Vucaj7.98aBeacon School (New Y...
81.-Dondre Innis8.00aWalton Campus
82.-Jonathan Barrios8.01aFrederick Douglas
83.-Larry Whyte8.03aAbraham Lincoln
84.10Adrian Pichardo8.06aChelsea Career & Tec...
85.-Omri Faroul8.07aHarry Van Arsdale
86.-Leon Godfrey8.13aHarry Van Arsdale
86.-Dangelo Fletcher8.13aManhattan Center for...
88.9Shamel Wright8.15aHillcrest
89.-Mamadou Barrie8.16aWalton Campus
90.-Bangali Doumbia8.18aEvander Childs
91.-Justin Westcott8.20aNew Dorp
92.-Damian Silva8.22aInformation Technology
93.-Anthony Feliciano8.25aWalton Campus
94.-Basit Ademoye8.27aThe Queens HS of Tea...
95.-Richard Maytubby8.30aNew Dorp
96.-Jacob Almanzar8.35aNEST+m
97.10Jonathan Guzman8.36aChelsea Career & Tec...
98.-Jose Alvarez8.40aJohn Bowne
98.-Antoine Carroll8.40aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
100.-Mathew Sokoloff8.45aSusan Wagner
101.-Donovan Carrera8.48aSamuel Gompers
102.-Mahamadou Camara8.54aHillcrest
103.-Vickram Persaud8.57aRichmond Hill
103.-Herman Fogah8.57aThomas Edison Voc Tech
105.10Alexander Park8.59aSusan Wagner
106.-Daniel Osaulenko8.65aSusan Wagner
107.-David Yang8.69aChelsea Career & Tec...
108.-Andrew Scozzari8.75aNew Dorp
109.10Brandon Rahaman8.77aThomas Edison Voc Tech
109.-Dhanraj Ramnarace8.77aRichmond Hill
111.-Faris Huremovic8.84aChelsea Career & Tec...
112.-Michael Cohn8.86aThe Queens HS of Tea...
113.-Kirk Balkissoon8.91aRichmond Hill
114.-Jonathan Rodriguez9.16aChelsea Career & Tec...
115.10Camilo Pena9.45aChelsea Career & Tec...
116.-Nelson Liang9.52aManhattan Center for...
117.-Aboubakar Thiam10.05aFrederick Douglas
118.-Roshawn Ambrose10.48aThomas Edison Voc Tech
--10Fabian AllenNTPort Richmond
---Lucas Vizeu QuintanaDNSLab Museum United
---Tyrell MckellarDNSSpringfield Gardens
 

55 Meter Dash  Freshman - Prelims

1.9Roberto Rochester7.18aThe Queens HS of Tea...
2.9Brandon Gooden7.35aJohn Bowne
3.9Dennis Diaz7.39aPort Richmond
4.10Anderson Denner7.40aBoys & Girls
5.9Pierre Richardson7.43aMedgar Evers College...
6.9Tevin Anderson7.47aThomas Edison Voc Tech
7.9Matthew Buxbaum7.49aBronx Of Science
8.9Fillan Lee7.59aHerbert H Lehman
9.-Terris Greene7.62aMedgar Evers College...
10.9Shane Cherry7.63aHarry S Truman
11.9Joshua Mcvay7.66aSusan Wagner
12.-Karon White7.75aBushwick Campus
13.-Otis Kelley7.76aA Philip Randolph
14.-Justin Young7.91aSamuel Gompers
15.-Devin Cruz7.93aBushwick Campus
16.9Sherdon George7.99aGeorge Westinghouse
17.-Kimani Thompson8.09aGeorge Westinghouse
18.9Ilir Mehmedovic8.23aMidwood
19.-Malachi Brannon8.37aFrederick Douglas
20.9Amani Walker8.41aLafayette Ed. Center
21.9Jeremiah Garcia8.55aA Philip Randolph
22.9Marquise Cosby8.62aHillcrest
23.9Cesar Grijalva8.63aHerbert H Lehman
24.9Dhanraj Hansraj9.47aRichmond Hill
25.-Micah Nieves9.59aHS for Construction
26.9Christian Ramirez9.64aThe Queens HS of Tea...
27.9Darnell Bowers9.78aBushwick Campus
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Davion Wint35.19aChristopher Columbus...
2.12Donald Williams jr35.88aMidwood
3.12Khamani Davis parker35.94aBoys & Girls
4.10Andy Nicolas36.02aMidwood
5.11Daniel Simon36.24aBoys & Girls
6.-Theodore Cato36.38aCampus Magnet
7.12Matthew West37.01aMedgar Evers College...
8.12Calvin Edmonds37.05aJames Madison
9.-Shaquille Turner37.06aSusan Wagner
10.11Adrian Lewis37.11aMedgar Evers College...
11.11Kyle Patrice37.20aMedgar Evers College...
12.10Strymar Livingston37.22aChristopher Columbus...
13.12Rohan Stewart37.23aBoys & Girls
14.10Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong37.73aDewitt Clinton
15.10Godfrey Asante38.02aDewitt Clinton
16.-Carlos Dipre38.03aChristopher Columbus...
17.11Ryan Small38.07aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
18.-Joseph Lewis38.14aBoys & Girls
19.9Delroy Davis38.16aMedgar Evers College...
20.10Myles Simmons38.27aMidwood
21.11Aaron Roseman38.45aBronx Of Science
22.11Wilson Martinez38.53aFar Rockaway
23.-Davon Bain38.74aBoys & Girls
24.12JONATHAN LEE38.76aBronx Of Science
25.-Anthony Diggs38.96aCampus Magnet
26.11Michael Betton38.97aMedgar Evers College...
27.-Shereef Hassan38.99aFrancis Lewis
28.10Romario Palmer39.00aHarry S Truman
29.10Romaine Mundle39.01aPaul Robeson for Bus...
29.-Arnoldo Burnett39.01aJohn F Kennedy
31.-Matthew Mercado39.02aAbraham Lincoln
31.-Sherrod Mcrae39.02aCampus Magnet
33.-Weyonn Hoskins39.22aHarry S Truman
34.10Wayne Ferrance39.24aJohn F Kennedy
35.11James Walker39.25aCurtis
36.12Denvor Hawthorne39.40aDewitt Clinton
37.11Eric Mcduffie39.44aMedgar Evers College...
38.-Shervin Mobasheri39.46aFrancis Lewis
39.10Alex Mcbain39.53aPaul Robeson for Bus...
40.11Chioke Edwards39.55aBoys & Girls
41.10Jr. Michael Hall39.68aHarry S Truman
42.-William Frederic39.74aSouth Shore
43.-Ruben Pierre Louis39.75aBoys & Girls
44.11Justin Valentin39.86aCurtis
45.10Kevin Lawrence40.06aSouth Shore
46.-Jaylan Sumter40.16aJohn F Kennedy
47.12Gerren Willis40.26aPort Richmond
48.-Fabrice Doresca40.30aSouth Shore
49.12Keron Crawford40.33aCurtis
50.-Jahleel Fenelon40.49aLafayette Ed. Center
51.-Abdul Rahman40.53aHarry S Truman
51.-Ted Morency40.53aSouth Shore
53.-Allan George40.65aSusan Wagner
54.12Cadman Herbert40.86aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
55.-Joseph Foster40.90aSamuel Gompers
56.-Robinson Candio41.00aSouth Shore
57.-Rodney Bernard41.02aHarry Van Arsdale
58.11Romel Reyes41.07aBoys & Girls
59.-Kenneth Lee41.10aBronx Of Science
60.11Andrew Jones41.13aMckee Voc & Tech
60.-Raevaughn Williams41.13aTaft Educational Cam...
62.10Donnell Freeman41.18aMckee Voc & Tech
63.10Dojohn Dillon41.22aFrederick Douglas
64.-Jonathan Banson41.27aFiorello Laguardiah ...
65.12Peter Vitale41.31aMckee Voc & Tech
66.-Veny Cordova41.34aBoys & Girls
67.-Kirk Chapman41.35aThomas Edison Voc Tech
68.-Robert Taylor41.36aThomas Edison Voc Tech
69.-Johnathan Edwards41.38aThe Queens HS of Tea...
70.-Jeremy Matthews41.39aJames Madison
71.-Brian Sawh41.40aThomas Edison Voc Tech
72.-Derick Ocasio41.41aHS for Construction
73.-Karl Couloute41.44aFrancis Lewis
74.-Caleb Vixama41.54aMidwood
75.10Dogo Cooper41.56aCurtis
76.-Daniel Urribarri41.61aFrancis Lewis
77.11Christophe Hernandez41.76aHerbert H Lehman
78.-John Illescas41.77aFrancis Lewis
79.-Anthony Herbert41.82aThomas Edison Voc Tech
80.12Steven Newman41.83aHerbert H Lehman
80.10Eon Mattis41.83aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
82.-Korede Griffith41.86aHarry Van Arsdale
83.-Azeem Haamid41.92aFrederick Douglas
84.-Macarzi Duberry41.96aAbraham Lincoln
85.11Kevin Charlesaint42.07aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
86.-Eddie Garcia42.09aWilliam C Bryant
86.-Allestair Elliston42.09aChristopher Columbus...
88.-Stephen Griffith42.18aHerbert H Lehman
88.10Joseph Santagata42.18aMckee Voc & Tech
90.11Seydina Diagne42.20aCurtis
91.10Jeremy Jones42.23aMckee Voc & Tech
91.-Joseph Orea42.23aPort Richmond
93.-Patrick Gravesande42.30aJohn Adams
94.-Bradley Williams42.32aThomas Edison Voc Tech
95.10Ronnie Scott42.33aLafayette Ed. Center
96.-Ammar Abdul AL Baki42.34aJohn Bowne
97.-Calvin Lin42.44aJames Madison
98.-Travis Rivera42.47aFrancis Lewis
99.-Steven Tavares42.52aGrover Cleveland
100.11Brian Powell42.62aSpringfield Gardens
101.-Jose Olmedo42.65aManhattan Center for...
101.11Rocco Tenebruso42.65aFar Rockaway
103.11Keith Mackenzie42.71aMckee Voc & Tech
104.-YIUFAT LAM42.74aFiorello Laguardiah ...
105.-Adrian Carcamo42.82aBronx Of Science
106.-Dondre Mangaroo42.86aHerbert H Lehman
107.10Christon Taitt42.87aBoys & Girls
108.10KA NG42.95aFrancis Lewis
109.-Warren Barrett43.02aMidwood
110.10Josue Luna43.04aChelsea Career & Tec...
111.-Redwan Hussain43.16aAviation
112.-Jiovanni Fierro43.23aGrover Cleveland
113.-Lionel Holm43.26aSpringfield Gardens
113.-Freddy Felix43.26aJohn F Kennedy
113.12Matthew Levendosky43.26aSusan Wagner
116.-Samuel Garcia43.29aBeach Channel
117.-Cesar Gutierrez43.41aBushwick Campus
118.10Rayvaun Ferdinand43.46aScience Skills Center
119.10Johnny Bowey JR43.48aFrederick Douglas
120.-Justin Castro43.53aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
120.10Nadir Mahmood43.53aSusan Wagner
122.-William Ortiz43.59aWilliam C Bryant
123.10Gabriel Pierre43.61aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
124.-Paul Perrone43.67aFranklin K Lane
125.10Joseph Bernardez43.69aJohn F Kennedy
126.-Gabriel Romero43.78aGrover Cleveland
127.-Oladoyin Olaitan43.80aPort Richmond
128.10Cory Fletcher43.90aMedgar Evers College...
129.-Deniz Saat43.95aFiorello Laguardiah ...
129.10Malcom John43.95aChelsea Career & Tec...
131.-Edward Leung43.99aHunter College
132.-Frasher Ulaj44.02aMckee Voc & Tech
133.-Zane Simon44.07aScience Skills Center
134.10George Riley44.13aPaul Robeson for Bus...
135.10Eric Chen44.19aStuyvesant
136.-Mohammed Mahfuz44.29aBronx Of Science
137.-Brian Chin44.30aHunter College
138.-Daniel Blake44.32aScience Skills Center
139.-Hasif Ahmed44.35aWilliam C Bryant
140.-Timothy Capers44.37aBayside
140.10Twain Toussaint44.37aBoys & Girls
142.-Hisham Alrubaye44.52aWilliam C Bryant
143.10Rey Mark Duenas44.54aWilliam C Bryant
144.-Ricky Ibarra44.56aWilliam C Bryant
145.-Mikhail Moulton44.57aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
146.12Omaru Kabia44.64aPort Richmond
147.-Jonathan Rivera44.67aSamuel Gompers
148.12Qaudir Johnson44.68aPort Richmond
149.10Victor NG44.72aFrancis Lewis
150.11Nicholas Gianna44.76aSusan Wagner
151.-Matthew GO44.83aTownsend Harris
151.-Jermaine Wright44.83aBeach Channel
153.-Constadino Lales44.88aWilliam C Bryant
154.10Albert Reid44.89aFar Rockaway
155.-Ashwin Achaba44.90aHunter College
156.11Oleksander Chorny44.92aJames Madison
157.-Xavier Brissett45.00aBrooklyn Technical
158.-Derek Chen45.02aHunter College
159.-Ricardo Richards45.03aBoys & Girls
160.-Eduardo Carino45.10aA Philip Randolph
160.10Lloyd Chen45.10aSusan Wagner
162.10Michael Tomlin45.14aLafayette Ed. Center
163.10Kezlon Gray45.20aJames Madison
164.-Abzal Ali45.41aWilliam C Bryant
165.-Marcel Jones45.44aSouth Shore
166.-Monferd Collin45.53aThomas Edison Voc Tech
167.-Stephen Chong45.62aHunter College
168.12Derek Bonderczuk45.67aMckee Voc & Tech
168.-Guwom Davis45.67aHS for Construction
170.-Kelly Mendez45.68aManhattan Center for...
171.-Justin Ramos45.70aHarry Van Arsdale
172.-Jamel Lane45.77aJohn F Kennedy
173.-Albert Oduro-Amo45.88aChristopher Columbus...
174.-Paribesh Maharjan45.89aWilliam C Bryant
175.10Bassit Malam45.91aWalton Campus
176.11James Sarjeant45.94aMckee Voc & Tech
177.-Jevoi Crowe45.95aFlushing
178.-Edgar Martinez46.00aGrover Cleveland
179.-Nigel Blair46.14aJohn F Kennedy
180.10Leo Bonfante46.21aMckee Voc & Tech
181.-John Entrieri46.25aMckee Voc & Tech
182.10Yashua Clemons46.28aSouth Shore
183.-Jacksil Estevez46.42aGrover Cleveland
184.-Henri Nshimirimana46.45aFrancis Lewis
185.-Julio Camargo46.48aGrover Cleveland
186.-Manish Chaudhari46.64aGrover Cleveland
187.-Karan Kapoor46.68aJohn Bowne
188.-Jakeem Jolley46.69aHarry Van Arsdale
189.10Jeffrey Cadwell46.74aMckee Voc & Tech
190.-Leroy Leslie46.77aJohn Adams
191.-Abdullah Odeh46.88aAviation
192.9Reginald Moore JR46.90aChelsea Career & Tec...
193.-Jacky Choi46.95aHunter College
194.-Nicolas Luxama46.99aAbraham Lincoln
195.-Danni HU47.03aWilliam C Bryant
196.10Myke Saint Louis47.18aScience Skills Center
197.10Sanjay Bhal47.27aFar Rockaway
198.-Saul Rodriguez47.36aAviation
198.-Xavier Davis47.36aPort Richmond
200.-Gerardo Chaca47.40aAviation
201.-Ricky Lazaro47.41aGrover Cleveland
201.-Charles Pan47.41aHunter College
203.9Jamal Mendonca47.48aSpringfield Gardens
203.-Vijay Jajoria47.48aWilliam C Bryant
205.-Marcus Burns47.50aMartin Van Buren
206.-Anthony Shea47.58aGrover Cleveland
207.10Matthew Lim47.83aHunter College
208.-Steven Taveras47.86aFrancis Lewis
208.10Leandro del Rosari47.86aThomas Edison Voc Tech
210.-Jarred Holmes48.17aJohn F Kennedy
211.10Joshua Solomon48.28aTownsend Harris
212.-Diego Acateco48.38aBushwick Campus
213.10Stephen December48.40aHS for Construction
214.-George Charalambous48.67aFrancis Lewis
215.-Andrew Casale48.73aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
216.-Nobel Coste48.92aChelsea Career & Tec...
217.10Aldrine Domalanta49.11aSusan Wagner
218.9Charles Dorvil49.18aAviation
219.-Kevin LI49.58aHunter College
220.-Jessi Alcala49.64aFrederick Douglas
221.-Shawn Cybulska49.76aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
222.10Bart Gadek49.79aSusan Wagner
223.11Khalid Mohammed49.80aCurtis
224.-Aneef Sheriff49.93aPort Richmond
225.10Jaleel Gatling49.96aWilliam C Bryant
226.12Teodulo Celaya50.39aFar Rockaway
227.-John Burns50.40aBrooklyn Technical
228.-Marcel Apelbaum50.63aSusan Wagner
229.-Jonathan Cuesta50.69aGrover Cleveland
230.-Morgan Zhao51.16aHunter College
231.10Kobie McClammy51.56aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
232.-Darinel Feliz51.89aJohn F Kennedy
233.-Vymal Ragoonanan51.94aGrover Cleveland
234.-Andrews Obeng52.37aAbraham Lincoln
235.-Brendan Mccue52.48aCurtis
236.10Tomas Medina52.57aMckee Voc & Tech
237.-Matthew Cody52.80aWilliam C Bryant
238.-Chris Datta52.96aHunter College
239.-Esteban Flores52.97aGrover Cleveland
240.-Brian Guyadeen53.18aHS for Construction
241.-Eric Wong55.81aHunter College
242.-Ademar Alcaide55.87aGrover Cleveland
243.-Kevin Leung1:00.27aTownsend Harris
--10Forrester JohnsonDNSChristopher Columbus...
---Jonathan ChangDNSFrancis Lewis
 

300 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.-Kurt Russell39.12aBoys & Girls
2.9Anthony Freeman39.54aBushwick Campus
3.9Treston Mitchell40.00aLafayette Ed. Center
4.9Kareson Barnwell40.40aMedgar Evers College...
5.9Luis Porto41.12aManhattan Center for...
6.-Akil Bute41.68aMedgar Evers College...
7.9Michael Garcia41.73aJohn F Kennedy
8.9John Martinez41.75aFrancis Lewis
9.9Bryling Polanco42.16aManhattan Center for...
10.-Matthew Jacobs42.36aStuyvesant
11.-Keon Marsh42.49aBoys & Girls
12.-Kevin Page42.82aTownsend Harris
13.9Ciro Improta43.10aMckee Voc & Tech
14.9Brendon Gabriel43.11aBoys & Girls
15.-Steven Sinclair43.30aAbraham Lincoln
16.-Michael Goffredo43.40aPort Richmond
17.-Husain Mcfadden43.52aBoys & Girls
18.9Jeral Perez43.67aJohn F Kennedy
19.9Robbie Hokett43.99aFrederick Douglas
20.-Vaughn Gabbidon44.24aAbraham Lincoln
21.9Keith Newman44.74aMckee Voc & Tech
22.9Miguel Mena44.99aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
23.9Francisco Mata45.07aChristopher Columbus...
24.9Ronald Gadson45.25aJohn F Kennedy
25.-Anfernee Bain45.41aBoys & Girls
26.9Pakdee Rojanasopondist45.59aHunter College
27.-Jessie McPherson46.44aBoys & Girls
28.9Jovon Gilliam46.61aNEST+m
29.-Oshane Lewis46.75aTaft Educational Cam...
30.9Eric Xiao46.76aStuyvesant
31.10James Manning46.94aFlushing
32.9Jashane Morrison47.00aBoys & Girls
33.9Thomas Ritter47.18aTownsend Harris
34.9Christian Torres47.22aFrancis Lewis
35.9Kofi Blair Rice47.34aBoys & Girls
36.9Talles Cypreste47.40aFrancis Lewis
37.9John Guarco47.52aMckee Voc & Tech
38.9Joseph Rodriguez47.71aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
39.-Willie Tang47.93aMckee Voc & Tech
40.9Jacob Benabe48.09aJohn Bowne
41.9Milton Su48.26aMckee Voc & Tech
42.9Agustin Fortunato48.60aManhattan Center for...
43.9Nickcardo Blake48.81aChristopher Columbus...
44.-Victor Pooran48.86aBayside
44.9Shouqi Wang48.86aJohn Bowne
46.9Ryan Moumblow48.91aMckee Voc & Tech
47.9Darien Harvey49.18aBoys & Girls
48.9Giovanni Griffiths49.33aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
49.9Kevin Burwell49.41aMartin Van Buren
50.9Jaime Loui Abbariao49.79aTownsend Harris
51.9Tai Sparrow49.91aTaft Educational Cam...
52.9Daniel Watt50.23aNEST+m
53.-Timothy Deans50.33aInformation Technology
54.-David Penaranda50.38aThomas Edison Voc Tech
55.9Andrew Blandino50.43aMckee Voc & Tech
56.9Kevin Donoso50.57aJohn Bowne
57.-Isaac Pulatov50.61aTownsend Harris
58.9Karman Saini50.69aJohn Bowne
59.-Waymon Woolford50.94aFranklin K Lane
60.9Alex Brion51.18aMckee Voc & Tech
61.-Andre Wright51.46aFrederick Douglas
62.-Ngoc VU51.75aJohn Bowne
63.-Noshed Chowdhury53.36aManhattan Center for...
64.-Byron Collaguazo55.13aInformation Technology
65.9Edward Brancale55.38aMckee Voc & Tech
66.-Reinaldo Whittaker55.52aFranklin K Lane
67.-Tyler Benitez57.39aInformation Technology
68.-Jason Choi59.64aSusan Wagner
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keron Crawford7.85aCurtis
2.12Devon Duncan8.19aCampus Magnet
3.-Stefan Dick8.62aJohn F Kennedy
4.-Eilin Perez8.82aTownsend Harris
5.11Joshua Rodriguez8.90aCurtis
6.11Pierre Francois9.28aDewitt Clinton
7.10Vladimir Remfort10.82aAbraham Lincoln
---Blerim PocestaFSSusan Wagner
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Freshman - Finals

1.9Thomas Mulligan9.38aTownsend Harris
2.9Colonel Fakorode9.44aSusan Wagner
3.9Anthony Bailey10.20aSouth Shore
4.9Jamon Neckles11.29aSouth Shore
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Keron Crawford7.96aCurtis
2.12Devon Duncan8.27aCampus Magnet
3.-Stefan Dick8.69aJohn F Kennedy
4.11Joshua Rodriguez9.02aCurtis
4.-Eilin Perez9.02aTownsend Harris
6.11Pierre Francois9.05aDewitt Clinton
7.-Edwin Diaz9.21aBronx Of Science
8.-Bilall Bilali9.36aSusan Wagner
9.-Blerim Pocesta9.86aSusan Wagner
10.10Vladimir Remfort10.72aAbraham Lincoln
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Freshman - Prelims

1.9Thomas Mulligan9.53aTownsend Harris
2.9Colonel Fakorode9.80aSusan Wagner
3.9Anthony Bailey10.14aSouth Shore
4.9Jamon Neckles10.95aSouth Shore
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.89aTaft Educational Cam...
2.-Relay Team 1:33.85aHerbert H Lehman
3.-Relay Team 1:33.94aSpringfield Gardens
4.-Relay Team 1:33.98aHarry S Truman
5.-Relay Team 1:38.21aSamuel J Tilden
6.-Relay Team 1:39.25aBoys & Girls
 

4x200 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:48.75aDewitt Clinton
2.-Relay Team 1:52.51aSusan Wagner
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Clayton Crooks
Ryan Douglas
Justin Ventour
Menelick McQuilkin
1:32.38aSamuel J Tilden
2.-Jose Barada
Jonathan Pagan
Quadri Shinaba
Romeo Redwood
1:32.58aHerbert H Lehman
3.-Kyle Martin
Damion Walker
Dave Chery
Rashawn Simpson
1:33.28aSpringfield Gardens
4.-Javaun Grant
Robert Rhodes
Earl Lucas
Curtly Renwick
1:33.47aBoys & Girls
5.-Hakeem Sackes Bramble
Bertrand Oubida
Kemar Newman
Brandon Euzebe
1:33.62aTaft Educational Cam...
6.-Joel Lantigua
Jason Hewitt
Warren Asphall
Rumiko Campbell
1:34.41aHarry S Truman
7.-John Crawford
Tevonne Hemmans
Shevaun Marsh
Mark Dressman
1:35.43aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
8.-Oneil Bogle
Justin Martin
Emanuel Evans
Jerome Latty
1:36.40aSpringfield Gardens
9.-Jawara Fobbs
Peterson Jean
Kadeem Clarke
Kaydon Tannis
1:37.84aMartin Van Buren
10.-Relay Team 1:38.51aHerbert H Lehman
11.-Tedroy Shaw
Nicholas Hinds
Odera Ubaka
Randy Joseph
1:39.71aSamuel J Tilden
12.-Brandon Oneil
Jose Vidal Bueno
Joshua Pollard
Keion Joseph
1:39.78aEvander Childs
13.-Khadeem Clarke
Christophe Burgess
Isaac Mazile
Philip Rankin
1:40.45aCampus Magnet
14.-Meldryck Lara
Youssouf Kaba
Pierre Francois
Arturo Lara
1:40.61aDewitt Clinton
15.-Starlin Olivo
Halinsson Martinez
Devin Salaman
Robert Angus
1:40.81aManhattan Center for...
16.-Tevin Overton
Isaac Adusei
Dane McCalla
Paul Kane
1:41.69aDewitt Clinton
17.-Sang Park
Ismael Chery
Stefan Robinson
Kevin Antoine
1:42.31aBayside
18.-Kevin Shand
Malik Cummings
Raymond Ramos
Abraham Cherenfant
1:42.35aCampus Magnet
19.-Oneil Sandiford
Janoy Francis
Andre Doeman
Collin McLean
1:42.91aPaul Robeson for Bus...
20.-Selwyn Plunkett
Ochena Kelley
Fergan Imbert
Kemar Morrison
1:43.90aA Philip Randolph
21.-Emmanuel Daring
BRIAN YEE
JUSTIN LEE
Christophe Wang
1:43.95aTownsend Harris
22.-Louis Lau
Jamonta Broady
Justin Fred
Benjamin Ezike
1:43.99aSusan Wagner
22.-James Bonilla
Raheem Smith
Atta Opoku Nsiah
Jayquan Bowman
1:43.99aMurry Bergtraum
24.-David Marshall
Corwin Europe
Mickell Bazzey
Kadeem Alfred
1:44.39aSamuel J Tilden
25.-Derric Nettles
Timothy Capers
Joel Campbell
Clayton McIntosh
1:45.79aBayside
26.-Kadeem Joseph
Henderson Charles
Steven Leblanc
Safwan Forde
1:47.79aGeorge Westinghouse
27.-Kadeem Thompson
Steven Shaw
Kaya Simmons
Gideon Rosenthal
1:48.08aBeacon School (New Y...
28.-Shazim Hasmath
Habibur Rahman
Shahzeb Leghari
Inzamam ul Khan
1:48.31aRichmond Hill
29.-Relay Team 1:48.61aFlushing
30.-Relay Team 1:50.56aWalton Campus
31.-Relay Team 1:51.49aSpringfield Gardens
32.-Relay Team 1:53.11aLab Museum United
33.-Rawle Vogle
Ainsley Jones
Precious Akpona
Joel Galloway
1:53.87aFranklin K Lane
34.-Roger Diaz
Javier Pinzon
Enrique Medrano
Mohammed Hussain
1:56.53aMartin L King Jr
---Kenneth Buckham
Kelvin Alegre
David Johnson
Antwayne Muir
DNFMartin Van Buren
---Shomari James
Antonio Mccauley
Oscar Garcia
Temitope Adelokiki
DNFMurry Bergtraum
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Carlin12-06.00Mckee Voc & Tech
2.12Matthew Levendosky12-00.00Susan Wagner
3.-Geum sahng Park10-00.00Francis Lewis
4.12Scott Rizzo9-00.00Mckee Voc & Tech
5.-Robert Abugel8-06.00Brooklyn Technical
5.10Jonathan Cruz8-06.00Harry S Truman
7.10Aldrine Domalanta8-00.00Susan Wagner
7.-Joseph Manginelli8-00.00Bronx Of Science
9.10Bart Gadek7-06.00Susan Wagner
10.-Jarred Holmes7-00.00John F Kennedy
10.10Jeremy Jones7-00.00Mckee Voc & Tech
12.-Raymond Ramos6-06.00Campus Magnet
12.11Nicholas Gianna6-06.00Susan Wagner
12.11Andrew Jones6-06.00Mckee Voc & Tech
15.-Matthew GO6-00.00Townsend Harris
15.-George Charalambous6-00.00Francis Lewis
---Ben GingoldNHHunter College
--10Jeffrey CadwellNHMckee Voc & Tech
---Dwayne CampbellNHJohn F Kennedy
--10Strymar LivingstonNHChristopher Columbus...
---Gasper ChanNHTownsend Harris
--10Isaac MazileNHCampus Magnet
---Travis ChaluisantNHHS for Construction
---Nigel BlairNHJohn F Kennedy
 

Pole Vault  Freshman - Finals

1.-James Talisse7-06.00Brooklyn Technical
2.9Ciro Improta7-00.00Mckee Voc & Tech
3.9Keith Newman6-06.00Mckee Voc & Tech
4.9Ryan Moumblow6-06.00Mckee Voc & Tech
5.9Milton Su6-00.00Mckee Voc & Tech
--9Edward BrancaleNHMckee Voc & Tech
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Henrique Scott44-07.00Mckee Voc & Tech
2.-Quadri Shinaba43-08.50Herbert H Lehman
3.-Anthony Diggs42-04.75Campus Magnet
4.11Oneil Sandiford41-09.50Paul Robeson for Bus...
5.12Matthew West41-02.50Medgar Evers College...
6.-Allan George40-08.50Susan Wagner
7.-Sherrod Mcrae40-06.75Campus Magnet
8.-Edwin Guity40-02.00Herbert H Lehman
9.-Daniel Baamonde39-10.50Townsend Harris
10.10Ronnie Scott39-05.00Lafayette Ed. Center
11.-Jahleel Fenelon38-10.50Lafayette Ed. Center
12.10Benjamin Ezike38-10.00Susan Wagner
13.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu38-02.00Abraham Lincoln
14.-Oluwasegun Oyesile38-01.25Martin Van Buren
15.12Patrick Rennalls37-10.50Harry S Truman
16.12Romeo Redwood37-08.00Herbert H Lehman
17.12Devon Duncan37-02.00Campus Magnet
17.12Bertrand Oubida37-02.00Taft Educational Cam...
19.-Stefan Dick36-08.75John F Kennedy
20.-Jamied Perez36-07.50Fiorello Laguardiah ...
21.-Jose Barada36-04.00Herbert H Lehman
22.-Corneli Gary35-06.00Abraham Lincoln
23.10Louis Lau35-04.00Susan Wagner
23.-Eilin Perez35-04.00Townsend Harris
25.-Nahid Ahmed35-01.25Thomas Edison Voc Tech
26.-Carmelo Cintron34-10.00Norman Thomas
27.10Christophe Burgess34-07.75Campus Magnet
28.-Frasher Ulaj34-04.50Mckee Voc & Tech
29.-Robert Asomaning34-00.00Susan Wagner
30.10Lloyd Chen33-10.75Susan Wagner
31.-Danqing Zheng33-08.50Bronx Of Science
32.10Mitchell Chen33-06.00Bronx Of Science
33.-Edwin Diaz32-09.00Bronx Of Science
34.-Ryan Nisbeth32-06.50Bronx Of Science
35.-John Entrieri32-06.00Mckee Voc & Tech
35.-Philip Rankin32-06.00Campus Magnet
37.10Nadir Mahmood31-08.25Susan Wagner
38.10Michael Tomlin31-00.50Lafayette Ed. Center
39.12Kemar Johnson30-06.75Herbert H Lehman
40.10Zuberi Shury30-05.00Lafayette Ed. Center
41.10Shahrukh Leghari29-05.00Campus Magnet
42.-Elvis Rosa29-02.75Harry S Truman
43.-Kevin Leung29-01.50Townsend Harris
44.-Patrick Benjamin27-05.00Campus Magnet
45.-Demetrius McCalman27-00.75Campus Magnet
---Justin FredNDSusan Wagner
---Oladoyin OlaitanNDPort Richmond
--12Cadman HerbertNDWilliam E Grady Voc ...
--10Francis DestoucheNDHerbert H Lehman
--12JONATHAN LEENDBronx Of Science
 

Triple Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.9Colonel Fakorode35-06.75Susan Wagner
2.-Estevon Garcia34-09.50Susan Wagner
3.9Fillan Lee30-00.00Herbert H Lehman
4.9Devin Corpus29-07.25Susan Wagner
5.-Luke Santore28-02.25Lab Museum United
6.9Daniel Watt27-06.50NEST+m
7.9Jovon Gilliam26-07.50NEST+m
---Brett BarshayFOULLab Museum United
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Radoslav Boyukliev46-07.00Fiorello Laguardiah ...
2.11Chukwuebuk Enekwechi46-05.00Francis Lewis
3.12Nimrel Grant39-10.00Evander Childs
4.11Daniel Georges37-09.00Midwood
5.-Ian Loch33-06.00Susan Wagner
6.-Yannick Kabore33-05.00Herbert H Lehman
7.-Malik Cummings33-03.00Campus Magnet
8.11Joshua Talavera32-09.00Midwood
9.-Jose Bonilla32-01.00Herbert H Lehman
10.12Jason Bensaull31-00.00Mckee Voc & Tech
11.-Ashton Cooper30-00.00Brooklyn Technical
12.-Omar Boothe29-06.00Herbert H Lehman
13.-Nihad Cekovic28-11.00Christopher Columbus...
14.-Anthony Urena28-00.00Herbert H Lehman
15.10Nickoy Aarons27-10.00Campus Magnet
16.-Oneil Mason27-05.00Springfield Gardens
17.-Abraham Cherenfant27-04.00Campus Magnet
18.-Tyree Darwin26-11.00William E Grady Voc ...
19.10Dimilio Jones26-07.00Springfield Gardens
20.-Shabab Ali26-04.00Francis Lewis
21.11Immanuel Simpson25-10.00Far Rockaway
22.-Jarrad Felicien25-09.00Boys & Girls
23.-Bangali Doumbia24-10.00Evander Childs
24.9Demario Roye24-02.00Evander Childs
25.-David Seraphin22-10.00Abraham Lincoln
26.-Michael Cattouse22-06.00Evander Childs
27.10Denzel Phillip22-02.00Science Skills Center
28.10Brandon Panton19-07.00Port Richmond
29.-Aboubakar Thiam19-04.00Frederick Douglas
30.11Brandon Douglas18-10.00Paul Robeson for Bus...
31.-Abdul Rahman18-06.00Harry S Truman
31.-Aslam Sterling18-06.00Bayside
33.-Jonathan Rodriguez13-06.00Chelsea Career & Tec...
34.-David Yang12-03.00Chelsea Career & Tec...
---Chioke TiamfookFOULBrooklyn Technical
---Christophe WangDNSTownsend Harris
--9Shiquawn RussellDNSJohn Adams
---Akin BilalFOULSpringfield Gardens
---BRIAN YEEDNSTownsend Harris
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Freshman - Finals

1.9Messiah Muse20-06.00Science Skills Center
2.9Robert Schusterman14-07.50Brooklyn Technical
3.-Temitope Adelokiki14-07.25Murry Bergtraum
 

Womens Results Switch to

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Danielle Heumegni7.45aFrederick Douglas
2.9Jillian Haynes7.49aMidwood
3.-Merrica Modeste7.62aJohn Adams
4.10Brittany Okon7.63aChristopher Columbus...
5.12Laura Yancy7.65aCurtis
6.10Katrina Lambert7.78aDewitt Clinton
--11Jetiea WilliamsDQFar Rockaway
---Janelle LewisDNSBenjamin Cardozo
 

55 Meter Dash  Freshman - Finals

1.9Mya Lighty7.56aBenjamin Cardozo
2.9Jewell Jaccobs8.06aBoys & Girls
3.-Destiny Charles8.07aDewitt Clinton
4.-Regine Curmon8.19aMedgar Evers College...
5.9Khadjiah Johnson9.00aAbraham Lincoln
6.-Sandy Chen Q9.07aRichmond Hill
7.-Mary Adanri9.09aJohn Adams
---Shatasha MartinDNSSamuel Gompers
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Danielle Heumegni7.51aFrederick Douglas
2.11Jetiea Williams7.57aFar Rockaway
3.10Brittany Okon7.60aChristopher Columbus...
4.-Janelle Lewis7.61aBenjamin Cardozo
5.-Merrica Modeste7.62aJohn Adams
6.9Jillian Haynes7.64aMidwood
7.12Laura Yancy7.78aCurtis
8.10Katrina Lambert7.80aDewitt Clinton
9.12Tavia Brown7.86aJamaica
10.-Samanta Markland7.87aMartin Van Buren
11.-Whitney Hagler7.97aRichmond Hill
12.11Brittany Broomfield7.99aDewitt Clinton
13.12Terren Huggins8.08aPort Richmond
14.-Aiisha Ramsay8.09aManhattan Center for...
15.-Sabla Stays8.15aFashion Industries
16.-Janish Mills8.16aSamuel J Tilden
17.-Anne Bae8.18aTownsend Harris
18.-Shaquane Smith8.22aJohn Adams
19.10Janel Strachan8.25aWalton Campus
20.-Latoya Stephenson8.26aJohn Adams
20.-Olivia Ingram8.26aSusan Wagner
22.10Carla Auguste8.31aMidwood
23.-Julia Leung8.35aFrancis Lewis
24.-Keyana Spivey8.43aFashion Industries
25.-Latisha Skerritt8.44aSamuel J Tilden
26.-Tanisha Richardson8.47aGeorge Westinghouse
27.-Marina Johnson8.50aFashion Industries
28.-Dominique Williams8.58aEast NY Transit Tech
28.-Breeonna Reed8.58aInformation Technology
30.-Oluchukwu Ejiogu8.63aHillcrest
31.10Marie McKenzie8.70aWalton Campus
32.-Younicka Valentine8.81aJohn Adams
33.-Tiffany Springer8.83aSamuel J Tilden
34.-Sade Mason8.85aFashion Industries
34.-Karishma Seenarine8.85aJohn Adams
36.-Yanitza Bennett8.86aRichmond Hill
37.-Emerald Rosario8.99aSpringfield Gardens
37.-Dara Mohan8.99aSamuel J Tilden
39.-Renee Goddard9.00aEast NY Transit Tech
40.-Domenique Morrison9.04aFrancis Lewis
41.11Ebony Richardson9.05aChristopher Columbus...
42.10Kadesha Bovell9.12aPaul Robeson for Bus...
43.-Gaelle Saint Louis9.16aMartin Van Buren
44.-Shannon Talley9.18aWalton Campus
45.-Geneva Subtyl9.19aHillcrest
46.-Tiffany Brown9.21aMartin Van Buren
46.10Aprill Bates9.21aSamuel J Tilden
48.-Lisette Williams9.22aRichmond Hill
49.-Kiara Gomez9.29aRichmond Hill
50.-Shanice Dyer9.34aFlushing
51.-Bria Padmore9.39aFlushing
52.-Amy KA9.40aMartin L King Jr
53.-Felicia Chavez9.47aFashion Industries
54.-Janet Dwamena9.57aWalton Campus
55.-Shaila Berlas9.60aInformation Technology
56.-Christina Boateng9.64aAbraham Lincoln
57.10Sabrina Tabone9.66aBronx Of Science
58.-Katherine Browne9.70aHillcrest
59.-Hana Lee9.71aMartin L King Jr
60.-Gabrielle Cortorreal9.81aWalton Campus
61.-Rinchen Dolma9.82aMartin L King Jr
61.-Daniela Sanchez9.82aInformation Technology
63.-Dorje Sherpa9.86aInformation Technology
64.-Ivy Gifford10.15aThomas Edison Voc Tech
65.-Kelly Reid10.47aFashion Industries
66.-CARA WU10.56aBronx Of Science
67.-Delorien Brown10.76aWalton Campus
68.-Adiel Persad11.00aJohn Adams
 

55 Meter Dash  Freshman - Prelims

1.9Mya Lighty7.61aBenjamin Cardozo
2.-Destiny Charles8.08aDewitt Clinton
3.-Regine Curmon8.11aMedgar Evers College...
4.9Jewell Jaccobs8.16aBoys & Girls
5.-Sandy Chen Q9.13aRichmond Hill
6.9Khadjiah Johnson9.19aAbraham Lincoln
7.-Mary Adanri9.21aJohn Adams
8.-Shatasha Martin9.38aSamuel Gompers
9.9Zaquaysia Floyd9.46aPort Richmond
10.9Estephany Delgado9.57aRichmond Hill
11.-Alarson Williams9.64aBushwick Campus
12.9Thereza Antoine9.78aBushwick Campus
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nyanka Joseph-Moise40.82aMedgar Evers College...
2.12Rachel Leeke41.06aMedgar Evers College...
3.12Latasha Green41.57aJamaica
4.10Simone Grant41.92aChristopher Columbus...
5.12Kerri Thompson42.36aBoys & Girls
6.11Fatoumata Samura42.40aDewitt Clinton
7.-Jasmen Flagg42.41aJames Madison
8.-Kadian Smalling42.56aTaft Educational Cam...
9.9Elizabeth Myers42.88aBenjamin Cardozo
10.10Brittney Adams43.36aDewitt Clinton
11.12Shanique Hyde43.50aBoys & Girls
12.11Alexis Mapson43.72aBenjamin Cardozo
13.12Imani Oliver43.73aMidwood
14.10Seanelle Weaver43.85aBoys & Girls
15.11Sheniece Daphness43.96aMedgar Evers College...
16.12Karim Brooks43.98aPort Richmond
17.12Janelle White44.08aMidwood
18.-Africa Harper44.16aJohn F Kennedy
19.11Marlena Wright44.18aDewitt Clinton
20.11Christina Baker44.24aChristopher Columbus...
21.12Tineika Toussaint44.39aBoys & Girls
22.12Breanna Brukalo44.73aMckee Voc & Tech
23.10Shareece Charles44.74aFrederick Douglas
24.11Ugonna Okpala44.75aBenjamin Cardozo
25.12Remonia Morrison44.90aMidwood
26.10Bryanna Chestnut45.00aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
27.11Kerry Mcenerney45.06aTownsend Harris
28.10Alexis Panisse45.10aBenjamin Cardozo
29.10Lezah Joseph45.36aHealth Profession/Hu...
30.12Jenay Jackson45.52aJamaica
31.11Seleah Sheares45.56aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
31.-Briana Gaskin45.56aHunter College
33.-Bosede Daramola45.57aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
34.11Grace Vixama45.68aMidwood
35.-Ruby Benn45.99aFrancis Lewis
36.12Dresilla Grier46.10aBrooklyn Technical
37.11Nadia Antrobus46.62aMedgar Evers College...
38.11Nyn Columbus46.71aPort Richmond
39.-Stephanie Morales46.72aGrover Cleveland
39.-Abheena Campbell46.72aHillcrest
41.12Deanna Veasey46.90aMckee Voc & Tech
42.11Amina Smith46.97aTownsend Harris
43.10Francesse Menelas47.17aJamaica
44.-Sainabou Sinera47.29aJohn F Kennedy
44.-Keyana Hynds47.29aA Philip Randolph
46.12Laura Soffer47.52aMckee Voc & Tech
47.-Nicollette Allen47.61aBayside
47.10Ann Marie Duprey47.61aSpringfield Gardens
49.-Shanice Israel47.80aJohn F Kennedy
50.-Ralesha Young47.81aJamaica
50.-Marketta Williams47.81aBoys & Girls
52.-Corey Kaminsky48.10aHunter College
53.11Tanisha Ross48.13aPort Richmond
54.12Candice Johns48.25aJamaica
55.-Gloria Aboagye agyeman48.36aFrancis Lewis
55.10Ebonie Noel48.36aMidwood
57.11Shatisha Diggs48.71aMidwood
58.10Chelsea Gill48.93aMidwood
59.-Tracy Dimaculangan49.01aTownsend Harris
60.10Stephanie Candela49.02aSusan Wagner
61.10Dina Gutierrez49.03aGrover Cleveland
62.10Meghan Dinegar49.11aBenjamin Cardozo
63.11Robyn Schiff49.12aMckee Voc & Tech
64.12Liane Conte49.23aMckee Voc & Tech
65.10Kassandra Somers49.31aPort Richmond
65.-Tonika Bacchus49.31aJames Madison
67.-Monique Edwards49.41aFrederick Douglas
68.11Johana Jimenez49.47aBoys & Girls
69.11Danielle Sorrentino49.51aPort Richmond
69.11Brittani Young49.51aPort Richmond
71.-Jessalee Collingwood49.61aMidwood
71.-Dione Benjamin49.61aSamuel J Tilden
73.10Janet Williams49.72aEast NY Transit Tech
74.-Diamond Blair49.73aBoys & Girls
75.12Laila Mahran49.93aHealth Profession/Hu...
76.-Laurie Ganthier49.96aJohn Adams
77.10Sarah Fromm50.31aBeacon School (New Y...
77.10Brittany Sheridan50.31aCurtis
79.-Anna Lales50.51aWilliam C Bryant
80.10Alexandria Buford50.56aPort Richmond
81.10Renee Reid50.72aJohn F Kennedy
81.-Katherine Rodriguez50.72aGrover Cleveland
83.10Lina Riveros50.73aMckee Voc & Tech
84.-Tonia Adams50.81aTaft Educational Cam...
85.-Roselande Louis51.00aJames Madison
86.10Jasmin Nance51.26aJamaica
87.10Jeannette Ridgeway51.31aPort Richmond
88.-Verenice Montenegro51.43aAviation
89.-Josephine Johnson51.48aTaft Educational Cam...
90.-Adjee Hamilton51.54aErasmus Hall Campus
91.-Jahaira Ortiz51.61aNewtown
92.-Nicole Lennon51.62aMckee Voc & Tech
92.10Raquelle Rhymer51.62aSpringfield Gardens
94.-Samantha Drayton51.90aJohn Adams
95.10Sierra Degale52.07aJames Madison
96.-Kandra Williams52.12aJames Madison
97.11Karina Diaz52.13aFiorello Laguardiah ...
98.10Jesse Metres52.23aBeacon School (New Y...
99.10Trishanna Yankannah52.35aJohn Adams
100.-Abimibola Ogunware52.43aHillcrest
101.10Chana Peele52.45aCurtis
102.-Nikya Medford52.46aYoung Women's Leader...
103.-Sara Soto52.61aForest Hills
103.-Shorlina Alfred52.61aScience Skills Center
105.10Brianna Hunt52.81aHealth Profession/Hu...
105.-Jessica Maiga52.81aBeach Channel
107.-Michelle Woo52.83aBenjamin Cardozo
108.11Erica Little52.92aEvander Childs
109.-Rehnuma Sayara52.96aThomas Edison Voc Tech
110.10Catherine Chen53.01aHunter College
111.10Sophia Samuels53.31aBeacon School (New Y...
111.12Rachel Sobolev53.31aMckee Voc & Tech
113.-Aleksandra Kus53.42aTownsend Harris
114.-Cynthia Ukazu53.61aEvander Childs
115.-Rhaxel Alfred53.62aBushwick Campus
116.-Afia Bannister54.03aMidwood
117.-Aiyanna Milligan54.05aMidwood
118.-Sashaine Johnson54.07aSpringfield Gardens
119.-Kathaleen Tan54.11aFrancis Lewis
120.11Tekeya Lobban54.12aPaul Robeson for Bus...
121.-Jessica Bustamante54.21aGrover Cleveland
121.-Wen Zhu54.21aWilliam C Bryant
123.-EMILY SIU54.31aTownsend Harris
124.9Chinwe Nzeama54.34aEvander Childs
125.-Lisette Munoz54.36aGrover Cleveland
125.-Courtnei Shine54.36aFrederick Douglas
127.-Kiana Newell54.41aBayside
128.-Sheyema Youssef54.43aForest Hills
129.12Amelia Clark54.51aMckee Voc & Tech
130.-Kellie Zhong54.61aForest Hills
130.10Chantel Moncrieffe54.61aEvander Childs
130.-Michelle Harrysingh54.61aBayside
133.-Maya Stewart54.63aJohn F Kennedy
134.-Nataly Chavez54.76aWilliam C Bryant
135.10Fulani Kidd54.86aSpringfield Gardens
136.-Yuli Chen55.04aMidwood
137.-Clereshae Mills55.13aHillcrest
138.10Laury Toussaint55.18aJamaica
139.10Deborah Gbademosi55.34aBushwick Campus
140.-Monique Williams55.36aPaul Robeson for Bus...
141.-Vanessa Jean55.41aMidwood
142.-Christine Wilson55.61aErasmus Hall Campus
143.-Marie Richard55.62aMartin Van Buren
144.-Leosha Dyer55.71aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
145.-Megan Davis55.79aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
146.-Mahalia Wallace55.81aScience Skills Center
147.-Daniela Agudelo55.82aBayside
148.10Talia Azour55.93aFiorello Laguardiah ...
149.-Catherine Pajares56.02aForest Hills
150.-Jasmine Forbes56.03aBayside
150.-Ashley Leonce56.03aMidwood
152.-Hadiya Lord56.11aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
153.-Elizabeth Yeboah56.17aMurry Bergtraum
154.-Shivanna Duncan56.20aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
155.10Eleana Crespo56.38aGrover Cleveland
156.11Jacqueline De la cruz56.41aChristopher Columbus...
156.-Chan Tel Brathwaite56.41aSpringfield Gardens
158.-Jennifer Gazca56.47aWilliam C Bryant
159.10Sayara Hossain56.51aMidwood
159.-Alexandra Montas56.51aHealth Profession/Hu...
161.-Elizabeth Paulino56.54aGrover Cleveland
162.-Shirley Manzano56.61aWilliam C Bryant
163.-MARISSA SOO56.65aHunter College
164.-Omolara Adedimeji56.71aJamaica
165.11Diana Quinde56.73aHealth Profession/Hu...
166.10Regina Zhong56.82aNEST+m
167.-Amber Jackson56.89aBayside
168.-Stephanie Ramirez56.92aGrover Cleveland
169.-Jessica LU56.93aGrover Cleveland
170.-Emeiko Hunte57.11aMidwood
171.10Karen Zheng57.48aStuyvesant
172.-Shanice Adams57.61aYoung Women's Leader...
173.10Glenika Creese57.62aHealth Profession/Hu...
174.-Taniqua Huguley57.63aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
175.-Inelsi Est Diaz57.72aGrover Cleveland
176.-Kimberlee Cruz57.73aGrover Cleveland
177.-Raynaloy Drysdale57.76aHillcrest
178.-Bria Pretty57.81aFrederick Douglas
179.-Nicole Montenegro58.06aBayside
180.9Finedaught Alozie58.11aEvander Childs
180.10Roxanne Coleman58.11aMartin L King Jr
182.-Jovannie Williams58.21aFrederick Douglas
182.-Karen Alvarez58.21aNewtown
184.-Suhanna Taylor58.23aJamaica
185.-Kai Ying Lin58.41aHunter College
186.10Rossibel Saint Hilaire58.46aNewtown
187.-Alexandra Saldana58.61aBayside
188.-Stefany Ibarra58.71aWilliam C Bryant
189.10Ceasia Hill58.81aA Philip Randolph
190.-Sara Salazar58.88aNewtown
191.11Kada Joseph59.13aEvander Childs
192.-Ivy Pan59.33aHunter College
193.-Radhalisa Zarzuela59.36aBayside
194.-Soldely Dilone59.61aFrancis Lewis
194.-Kimberly Iboy59.61aStuyvesant
196.-Crystal Gonzalez59.62aBayside
197.10Rana Moses59.63aBayside
198.11Kathleen Vaccaro59.68aMckee Voc & Tech
199.-Julia Nam59.72aWilliam C Bryant
199.-Madalina Tatar59.72aWilliam C Bryant
199.-Nhia Borja59.72aFashion Industries
202.-Lily Tan59.84aMidwood
203.-Denise Gonzalez1:00.09aGrover Cleveland
204.11Victoria Varriano1:00.21aMckee Voc & Tech
205.-Lily Ostrer1:00.22aStuyvesant
206.-Alice Liang1:00.31aMidwood
207.-Kyarna Joefield1:00.35aSpringfield Gardens
208.-Shareen Singh1:00.43aWilliam C Bryant
209.-Tinley Chen1:00.44aHunter College
210.-Fadilia Smiley1:00.61aEvander Childs
211.-Arianna Kee1:00.66aMckee Voc & Tech
212.-Stephanie Toro1:00.81aWilliam C Bryant
213.-Kristina Chiarotti1:01.04aFrancis Lewis
214.-Victoria Vayner1:01.30aMidwood
215.-Genesis Cruz1:01.31aNewtown
216.10Bing Hui Lai1:01.42aNEST+m
217.-Jacqueline Prieto1:01.71aAviation
218.-Shenyce Deokiesingh1:01.82aAviation
219.-Manpreet Kaur1:02.21aAviation
220.-Sofia Eddal1:02.25aWilliam C Bryant
221.-Miguelina Brito1:02.43aGrover Cleveland
222.-Zhui YI Lin1:02.81aFrancis Lewis
223.-Daniela Pereira1:02.84aWilliam C Bryant
224.-Nita Durakovic1:03.11aGrover Cleveland
225.-Andrea Martinez1:03.51aGrover Cleveland
226.-Hanna Syed1:03.71aWilliam C Bryant
227.-Kiara Polanco1:04.28aRichmond Hill
228.-Dana Harris1:04.35aFrancis Lewis
229.-Marta Torea1:04.41aNewtown
230.-Mabel Carrillo Herrer1:04.73aWilliam C Bryant
231.10Nathali Ceballos1:04.83aForest Hills
232.-Angela Espinosa1:05.51aNewtown
233.-Eileen Calle1:05.71aGrover Cleveland
234.10Katherine Peralta1:05.81aNewtown
234.-Stephanie Moncayo1:05.81aFashion Industries
236.-Yadira Lizano1:06.14aGrover Cleveland
237.-Victoria Isaac1:06.26aTaft Educational Cam...
238.-Samantha Chin1:06.82aForest Hills
239.-Alba Jimenez1:08.81aFrancis Lewis
240.-Sebastina Boakye1:09.12aTaft Educational Cam...
241.-Jennifer Serrano1:11.11aNewtown
242.-Cassia Campbell1:12.81aBayside
243.-Raynique Peddie1:13.91aSpringfield Gardens
244.-Natasha Mercedes1:17.93aGrover Cleveland
--12Alaine TateFSBayside
--10Josephine WatsonDQBeacon School (New Y...
--10Fermah TambaDQCurtis
---Casandra EdwardsDQErasmus Hall Campus
---Ashleigh GreenwoodNTYoung Women's Leader...
 

300 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Kimberly Campbell41.69aMedgar Evers College...
2.9Jhanee Sterrett42.60aBoys & Girls
3.9Alison Doway43.55aPort Richmond
4.12Simone Harrison44.89aTaft Educational Cam...
5.12Mary Johnson45.20aTaft Educational Cam...
6.9Kennedy Alexis45.38aMedgar Evers College...
7.9Brenda Streeter46.21aTaft Educational Cam...
8.9Meredith Hansalik46.26aMckee Voc & Tech
9.9Omawattie Singh46.35aBoys & Girls
10.9Sally Diarra46.61aBoys & Girls
11.9Odessa Fernandes46.79aMedgar Evers College...
12.9Julissa Lecky47.04aMedgar Evers College...
13.9Ethinity Dunn47.83aDewitt Clinton
14.9Corrine Birchard47.84aCurtis
15.9Shi Anne Humes47.93aPort Richmond
16.9Fabiola Oubida48.00aHealth Profession/Hu...
17.-Demetria Johnson48.41aBoys & Girls
18.9Mary Rose Konuwa48.90aCurtis
19.9Claire Legardeur49.06aStuyvesant
20.9Kesha Medas49.30aBenjamin Cardozo
21.9Katiana Hill49.39aPort Richmond
22.-Laura Seidman49.73aLab Museum United
23.9Sandra LI50.72aMidwood
24.9Zhengqing Nie50.76aStuyvesant
25.9Noanielle Dornevil50.80aMidwood
26.9Rahilou Diallo50.87aMidwood
27.-Alyssa Jackson50.95aSpringfield Gardens
28.-Tiana James51.29aBoys & Girls
29.9Zhane Landeau51.65aBoys & Girls
30.9Sabrina Joseph51.73aMedgar Evers College...
31.9Renae Donaldson51.96aEvander Childs
32.9Celeste Royo51.97aBeacon School (New Y...
33.-Krystal Harrell52.08aMedgar Evers College...
34.9Shenika Zephyr52.16aMidwood
35.-Dominique Crooks52.76aMartin Van Buren
36.9Camisha Prince53.54aBrooklyn Technical
37.9Marianna Soffer53.66aMckee Voc & Tech
38.9Naimah Daniels53.71aCurtis
39.9Kaitlyn Camacho54.11aFashion Industries
40.9Esosa Uwadiae54.13aFrancis Lewis
41.9Chanter Ramirez Luna54.15aJohn F Kennedy
42.9Diana Estrada54.18aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
43.9Jessica Buchelly54.31aWilliam C Bryant
44.9Klaudia Garncarz54.56aTownsend Harris
45.-Cassandra Silva54.69aBoys & Girls
46.9Jessica Bain54.88aMidwood
47.9Danielle Coombs54.90aMidwood
48.9Yeen Sun Lim54.96aFrancis Lewis
49.-Andrea ST Louis55.16aFashion Industries
50.-Elissa Arthur55.40aBayside
51.-Stassia Davis55.58aTaft Educational Cam...
52.-Niamani Fanfair55.64aBoys & Girls
53.-Demi Huang55.72aStuyvesant
54.9Theresa Maloco55.74aFrancis Lewis
55.9Samantha Mui56.10aWilliam C Bryant
56.-Dorcas Adekanbi56.19aHillcrest
57.9Maria Cacciapuoti56.25aTottenville
58.-WINNIE YU56.31aBrooklyn Technical
59.-Nickita Bennett56.37aTaft Educational Cam...
60.-Prisca John Ogam56.39aHillcrest
61.9Susan Abraham56.61aPort Richmond
62.9Danielle Perez56.67aChristopher Columbus...
63.-Kamal Kaur56.82aPort Richmond
64.-Dominique Williams57.29aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
65.-Karizma Figueroa57.30aCurtis
66.-Toni Allen57.42aBayside
67.9Shantavia Smith57.44aMidwood
67.-Mobolaji Arogundade57.44aFrederick Douglas
69.-Tyra Borders57.62aHillcrest
70.-Ching Hei Chan57.90aStuyvesant
71.-Olivia Chang57.97aBayside
72.10Marilyn Solares57.99aFort Hamilton
73.-Chadia Willoughby58.03aEvander Childs
74.9Janeva Argyle58.10aErasmus Hall Campus
75.9Emani Parsons58.20aMidwood
76.9Angela Santos58.26aWilliam C Bryant
77.9Giovanna Franciosa58.37aCurtis
78.9Ashley Lopez58.46aWilliam C Bryant
79.9Angela Guarino58.96aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
80.-Carolyne Ricardo59.10aBrooklyn Technical
81.-Kayla Halvey59.31aStuyvesant
82.9Lily Chen59.33aMidwood
83.-Tibian Ahmed59.54aMidwood
84.-Zyaijah Bailey59.67aTaft Educational Cam...
85.-Melissa Kepple59.80aErasmus Hall Campus
86.-Maxine Farquharson59.91aMidwood
87.-Sandrine Appow1:00.24aBoys & Girls
88.9Neysha Bosa1:00.26aPort Richmond
89.-Orelie Lassegue1:00.48aMidwood
90.-Zainab Oketokoun1:01.04aA Philip Randolph
91.9Daisy Calle1:01.61aWilliam C Bryant
92.-Julie Chau1:03.51aFrancis Lewis
93.-Stephanie Ulan1:05.17aBayside
94.-Oluwatobi Adeleke1:05.50aCurtis
95.9Jenny Amigon1:09.81aRichmond Hill
96.9Akilah Glast1:10.41aPort Richmond
97.-Laissa Mauvais1:10.52aMidwood
98.-Katrina Sherald1:11.81aMidwood
99.-Ayana Campbell1:21.81aBayside
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Renee Lewis8.73aMidwood
2.-Jonelle Dixon9.26aHarry S Truman
3.12ELIZABETH OJO9.63aCurtis
4.-Laurie Mendez9.64aBronx Of Science
5.11Raven Cedeno9.88aMidwood
6.-Ashley Tirado10.45aSusan Wagner
7.10Almeda Spahija10.76aGrover Cleveland
--10Treasure GlymphDNSHarry S Truman
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Freshman - Finals

1.9Zarifko Bilali11.05aSusan Wagner
2.9Chardanay Burgess11.98aCurtis
3.9Imani Brown12.25aCurtis
4.9Tiefa Alexander12.68aSusan Wagner
5.9Ingrid Yovo12.91aCurtis
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Renee Lewis8.74aMidwood
2.-Jonelle Dixon9.27aHarry S Truman
3.10Treasure Glymph9.32aHarry S Truman
4.12ELIZABETH OJO9.64aCurtis
5.-Laurie Mendez9.83aBronx Of Science
6.11Raven Cedeno10.28aMidwood
7.-Ashley Tirado10.31aSusan Wagner
8.10Almeda Spahija10.45aGrover Cleveland
9.11Makesha Ramnath10.56aPaul Robeson for Bus...
10.11Jhane King10.80aCurtis
11.-Jazmyne Wooley10.95aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
12.10Victoria Barry11.17aSusan Wagner
13.12Michelle Calender11.97aChristopher Columbus...
14.-Taisha Vargas12.08aAviation
15.-Meyglys Mateo12.19aSusan Wagner
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Freshman - Prelims

1.9Zarifko Bilali11.53aSusan Wagner
2.9Chardanay Burgess12.21aCurtis
3.9Imani Brown12.33aCurtis
4.9Tiefa Alexander12.51aSusan Wagner
5.9Ingrid Yovo13.00aCurtis
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:50.87aEast NY Transit Tech
2.-Relay Team 1:52.80aMurry Bergtraum
3.-Relay Team 1:54.64aHarry S Truman
4.-Relay Team 1:55.65aHerbert H Lehman
5.-Relay Team 1:57.89aFiorello Laguardiah ...
---Relay Team DQCampus Magnet
 

4x200 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.-Khadejah Harrison
Nzinga Meadows
Shornette Martial
Abena Dinizulu
2:00.53aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
2.-Relay Team 2:09.73aPort Richmond
---Betsi Luciano
Karlee Roman
Marina Whittaker
Kaydeja Ayala
DNFFranklin K Lane
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Shuntone Pricher
Latoya Hart
Whitney Cole
Aiesha Dinnall
1:51.60aEast NY Transit Tech
2.-Relay Team 1:52.45aCampus Magnet
3.-Relay Team 1:53.21aMurry Bergtraum
4.-Christine Morris
Chloe Crawford
Louri Brown
Jessica Stewart
1:55.67aHerbert H Lehman
5.-Roseline Okpara
Kiana Blackshear
Jessica Nosenchuk
Sabrina Felice
1:55.96aFiorello Laguardiah ...
6.-Erica Pate
Linda Wogu
Susanna Baez
Chidinma Agwu
1:56.79aHarry S Truman
7.-Kimberly Santiago
Fanta Traore
Fanta Magassouba
Evelin Gomez
1:58.71aManhattan Center for...
8.-Nida Wilson
Sashane Byfield
Yvonne Valenzuela
Sashana Ellison
2:00.20aEvander Childs
9.-Shenelle Hendricks
Stephaney Mills
Natasha Boatswain
Elminda Ankrah
2:00.30aChristopher Columbus...
10.-Ashley Allman
Dezni Joseph
Saki Bernier
Giselle Linares
2:00.47aThomas Edison Voc Tech
11.-Sherena Casimir
Ann Duprey
Brittney Toppin
Briana Davis
2:01.99aSpringfield Gardens
12.-Tyrah Irving
Daenna Joseph
Vashnee Greene
Shakira Gooding
2:02.32aYoung Women's Leader...
13.-Charisma Clerk
Pathwahand Silva
Denean Dixon
Eva Holtermann
2:02.92aCurtis
14.-Sarah Gray
Aneisha Goffin
Khaliha Hawkins
Stephanie Avril
2:03.06aMidwood
15.-Shantel Carrasco
Shanice Samuels
Emmanuela Fosu
Ceasia Hill
2:03.45aA Philip Randolph
16.-Relay Team 2:04.76aFiorello Laguardiah ...
17.-Amanda Remy
Arelis Medrano
Kawonza Bennett
Imani Beard
2:05.09aMartin L King Jr
18.-Natural Parker
Cleocarthi Romulus
Tamika Small
Lasonya Glasgow
2:05.35aMartin Van Buren
19.-Mayra Ceron
Vanessa Betancur
Tracy Nedd
Ashley Watson
2:05.41aFranklin K Lane
20.-Vanessa Hill
Lexus Crenshaw
Jesenia Toledo
Malena Allbright
2:05.47aHerbert H Lehman
21.-Relay Team 2:05.87aHarry S Truman
22.-GINA LEE
Nina Gorgoglione
Nicole Sokoloff
Erin Malson
2:05.89aSusan Wagner
23.-Kady Alexander
Joleen Richards
Ashaunna Gittens
Amanda Alrajab
2:06.28aAbraham Lincoln
24.-Taquaisha Howell
Natasha Carr
Tinesha Rodrigues
Danielle Lindor
2:06.42aCampus Magnet
25.-Alyse Hunt
Mary Leong
Vivian Chen
Celia Liang
2:06.71aMidwood
26.-Sequenza Howeswilliams
Courtney Shiver
Amand Chavez
Brittney Constance
2:08.20aMurry Bergtraum
27.-Andrea Aarons
Manuelsie Joseph
Shaunalee Williams
Shaunakaye Williams
2:13.29aCampus Magnet
28.-Relay Team 2:13.92aFlushing
29.-Jessica Simpson
Imani McRae
Tatyana Watson
Shantel Ward
2:13.95aYoung Women's Leader...
30.-Daminique Holder
Shevanna Cole
Naadira Patrick
Pamela Bayke
2:18.21aFranklin K Lane
31.-Jennifer Flores
Zerah Theodore
Lushon Fordyce
Karlee Roman
2:18.76aFranklin K Lane
32.-Leslie Njoku
Aisha Bowen
Tiffany Collins
Christine Roundtree
2:18.96aManhattan Center for...
33.-Relay Team 2:22.13aPort Richmond
34.-Tatyana Legros
Elisa George
Bianca Reed
Bintou Camara
2:25.69aA Philip Randolph
35.-Ally WU
Samantha Wong
Pamela Pan
Amy WU
2:26.15aLab Museum United
---Janay Charles
Monique Green
Dominique Thomas
LA Porterfield
DQCampus Magnet
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Leah Dawkins8-00.00Brooklyn Technical
2.11Mary Leong7-00.00Midwood
2.10Stephanie Candela7-00.00Susan Wagner
4.-Alyse Hunt7-00.00Midwood
5.12Miy Mahran7-00.00Health Profession/Hu...
6.12Rachel Sobolev7-00.00Mckee Voc & Tech
7.-Jaclyn Vendittelli6-06.00Susan Wagner
7.-Arianna Kee6-06.00Mckee Voc & Tech
9.-EMILY SIU6-00.00Townsend Harris
9.12Dresilla Grier6-00.00Brooklyn Technical
9.11Ariel Dassaro6-00.00Curtis
9.-Imani Stoudymire6-00.00Curtis
13.-Jessica Yee5-06.00Forest Hills
13.-Sabina Jargilo5-06.00Francis Lewis
13.12Izabela Jargilo5-06.00Health Profession/Hu...
---Samantha WongNHLab Museum United
--9Klaudia GarncarzNHTownsend Harris
---Ashley TiradoNHSusan Wagner
---Victoria VaynerNHMidwood
---Emma SykesNHCurtis
 

Pole Vault  Freshman - Finals

--9Klaudia GarncarzNHTownsend Harris
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Imani Oliver37-11.25Midwood
2.12Veronica Henry35-01.25Springfield Gardens
3.10Simone Grant35-00.25Christopher Columbus...
4.11Tsian Haywood34-01.50Dewitt Clinton
5.12Laura Yancy33-01.75Curtis
6.12Karim Brooks32-08.50Port Richmond
7.-Tonia Adams32-02.25Taft Educational Cam...
8.-Imani Mckay31-08.50Medgar Evers College...
9.10Francesse Menelas31-08.25Jamaica
10.-Latia Edwards30-09.00Medgar Evers College...
11.10Jasmin Nance30-08.00Jamaica
12.11Tamara Gillard30-06.50Port Richmond
13.11Savanah Gillard30-03.75Port Richmond
14.10Erin Malson29-05.25Susan Wagner
15.11Shatisha Diggs29-00.00Midwood
16.12Laura Soffer27-03.25Mckee Voc & Tech
17.-GINA LEE27-00.50Susan Wagner
18.-Tatyana Legros26-06.00A Philip Randolph
19.12Michelle Calender23-09.00Christopher Columbus...
---Sebastina BoakyeFOULTaft Educational Cam...
--10Regina ZhongFOULNEST+m
 

Triple Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.9Katiana Hill28-09.25Port Richmond
2.9Lea Legardeur26-04.00Bronx Of Science
3.9Shi Anne Humes25-06.50Port Richmond
4.-Laura Seidman23-09.25Lab Museum United
--9Rachel FrancisDNSBrooklyn Technical
--9Tiefa AlexanderFOULSusan Wagner
--9Michelle HUFOULBronx Of Science
--9Brenda StreeterFOULTaft Educational Cam...
 

Weight Throw - 20lb  Varsity - Finals

1.-Briana Davis29-03.00Springfield Gardens
2.-Yvonne Trotman27-09.00Springfield Gardens
3.-Shelret Palmer27-07.00Christopher Columbus...
4.-Jelesa Burton27-05.00Francis Lewis
4.11Brittany Broomfield27-05.00Dewitt Clinton
6.-Crystal Wearing24-10.00Erasmus Hall Campus
7.-Maya Stewart24-06.00John F Kennedy
8.10Nneka Dennis24-03.00Jamaica
9.-Olivia Brown23-07.00Campus Magnet
10.12Naomi Jordan22-02.00Jamaica
11.-Aquill Hines21-06.00James Madison
12.-Nathalie Paul21-00.00Jamaica
13.11Laurie Cattouse20-05.00Evander Childs
14.-Joralfy Severino19-01.00Walton Campus
15.-Me kayla Jones18-07.00Jamaica
16.-Rebecca Abdul17-02.00Jamaica
17.-Delorien Brown16-00.00Walton Campus
18.-Nicole Sokoloff15-05.00Susan Wagner
19.-Catherine Balogun14-10.00Curtis
---Elizabeth JohnsonFOULJamaica
 

Weight Throw - 20lb  Freshman - Finals

1.9Maenuna Sedibeh22-08.00Taft Educational Cam...
2.9Christine Turner21-03.00Taft Educational Cam...
3.-Justine Matthews18-01.00Christopher Columbus...
4.9Zaquaysia Floyd15-06.00Port Richmond
5.9Naomi Brown10-01.00Port Richmond
--9Shanique WilliamsNDThomas Jefferson
 

Teams