Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blaise Bennett10.95Tillamook
12Brian Crago11.16Seaside
3.11Sean Capps11.18Valley Catholic
10Damian Olivar11.86Seaside
11Joe DeNotta11.93Seaside
6.9Jason Wetzel12.26Tillamook
7.10Nam Vo12.29Valley Catholic
11Isaac Kirkpatrick12.52Molalla
11.10Ryan Turney12.74Tillamook
9Jordan Phillop13.24Molalla
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blaise Bennett22.92Tillamook
2.12Jake Jordan23.4Neah-Kah-Nie
3.11Hallister Stephenson23.67Molalla
4.12Jack McMillan23.97Banks
11Justin Krieger24.01Seaside
11Joe DeNotta24.31Seaside
8.9Jason Wetzel25.21Tillamook
9Cody Anderson26.52Molalla
11Kyle Truax27.14Seaside
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Jordan51.5Neah-Kah-Nie
2.11Marshall Roses53.0Molalla
3.11Hallister Stephenson53.61Molalla
4.12Bryce Bostwick54.09Banks
5.10Aristeo Nieves54.37Tillamook
6.12Ben Lefever54.68Molalla
8.11Greyson Walker55.56Taft
10Tom Benson56.41Seaside
11Cameron DuBois56.56Neah-Kah-Nie
12.12Justin Messina56.75Taft
11Justin Krieger57.33Seaside
12.10Juan De La Torre57.34Tillamook
13.12Jayson Simms57.45Taft
14.10Joseph Fjarlie66.62Tillamook
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marshall Roses2:06.77Molalla
2.10Brad Markham2:09.02Banks
8.12Andrew Fries2:10Taft
3.9Daniel Werner2:10.98Tillamook
11.12Jason Haun2:11Taft
4.12Daniel Licon2:12.27Neah-Kah-Nie
7.10Miguel Velez2:16.85Tillamook
11Geoffrey Maiocco2:18.75Neah-Kah-Nie
12Josiah Sigler2:19.09Seaside
9Skyler Fischer2:20.47Molalla
11David Dougherty2:35.7Seaside
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarrett Ziemer4:14.28Molalla
2.12Braxton Jackson4:21Taft
11Anders Benson4:31.22Seaside
5.10Miguel Velez4:34.92Tillamook
6.10James Ferris4:35.34Molalla
6.12Jason Haun4:38Taft
12Daniel Licon4:49.07Neah-Kah-Nie
11Michael Ferrick4:55.11Molalla
12.10Daniel Gakstatter5:03Taft
10Brooks Feldman5:04.36Valley Catholic
11.11Tyler Rogers5:09.95Tillamook
9Ben Hayes5:12.86Seaside
11David Dougherty5:13.78Seaside
17.11Joseph Filbeck5:46.09Tillamook
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarrett Ziemer9:32.85Molalla
2.12Braxton Jackson9:40Taft
3.10Kian Flynn9:57Taft
11Anders Benson10:04.18Seaside
10Tom Benson10:05.4Seaside
6.10James Ferris10:08.81Molalla
10.10Trevor Hoagland10:37Taft
8.10Miguel Nieves10:40.33Tillamook
9.10Noah Boring10:58.07Tillamook
10Brooks Feldman10:59.67Valley Catholic
10Kyle Meling11:18.82Molalla
12.10Joshua Workman11:22.70Tillamook
9Ben Hayes11:30.59Seaside
11Geoffrey Maiocco12:55.0Neah-Kah-Nie
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Dennis Olstedt15.48Seaside
2.9Wil Ping18.92Tillamook
3.12Christoph Wemheuer19.63Tillamook
4.9Tyler Spinas19.66Molalla
5.10Alex Schwend19.93Tillamook
12Steven Lamontagne20.09Seaside
12Kevin Lewis20.41Seaside
8.9Alex Larson21.23Valley Catholic
12Roberto Arellano21.61Molalla
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Dennis Olstedt42.08Seaside
10Damian Olivar44.08Seaside
2.12Bryce Bostwick44.03Banks
4.12Christoph Wemheuer47.17Tillamook
5.10Shane Hays48.13Molalla
6.9Tyler Spinas48.20Molalla
7.9Wil Ping49.00Tillamook
8.10Ryan Turney49.48Tillamook
12Roberto Arellano50.03Molalla
9Alex Larson50.70Valley Catholic
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 45.09Seaside
2.-Jason Wetzel
Aristeo Nieves
Jose Lewis
Blaise Bennett
46.35Tillamook
3.-Bryce Bostwick
Joseph Gobel
Brad Markham
Kyle Moll
46.35Banks
6.-Relay team 46.88Taft
5.-Kenneth Early
Ross Naylor
Jonathan Bushek
Rusty Grimm
49.34Molalla
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hallister Stephenson
Jarrett Ziemer
Ross Naylor
Marshall Roses
3:35.62Molalla
2.-Joseph Gobel
Jack McMillan
Brad Markham
Bryce Bostwick
3:38.64Banks
3.-Relay Team 3:40.7Neah-Kah-Nie
-Relay Team 3:41.4Seaside
5.-Juan De La Torre
Aristeo Nieves
Jason Wetzel
Daniel Werner
3:47.33Tillamook
6.-Relay team 3:51.1Taft
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Barker51"9 1/4Molalla
2.11Jordan Casey50'4.25Valley Catholic
11Bjorn McCord46'9.5Seaside
11Daniel Copenhaver42'6Seaside
5.11John Berokoff39"10 1/4Molalla
6.11Jordan Allen39'5.5Valley Catholic
11Drew Hansen36'9''Molalla
12Dan Morin32'6.75Valley Catholic
15.9Frankie Morales25'2.25Tillamook
16.10Nate Casteel22'5"Tillamook
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Barker139'1Molalla
2.11Jordan Allen131'2Valley Catholic
11Bjorn McCord120'9Seaside
4.11Hallister Stephenson118'6Molalla
11Daniel Copenhaver117'4Seaside
6.11John Berokoff116'8Molalla
12Dan Morin82'3Valley Catholic
16.9Frankie Morales74'6"Tillamook
17.10Nate Casteel61'2"Tillamook
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Berokoff155'9Molalla
2.12Matt Miller151'7Banks
3.11Jordan Allen144'0Valley Catholic
12Ryan Boles141'2Seaside
5.9Ben Rogers134'7Banks
6.11Jonathan Bushek130'10Molalla
8.12Jayson Simms122'8"Taft
10Dustyn Anderson114'Molalla
10.12Christoph Wemheuer110'10"Tillamook
11Joe DeNotta108'6Seaside
12.9Blaine Kuehnert107'7"Tillamook
10Nick Raulino93'11Valley Catholic
10Adam Wignall86'10Valley Catholic
16.9Zach Kephart80'3"Tillamook
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate McCormick6'3Neah-Kah-Nie
2.12Joseph Gobel6'2Banks
3.12Ross Naylor5'8Molalla
10Jesse Willyard5'6Seaside
5.12Ben Lefever5'2Molalla
11Adam Beckman5'0Seaside
10Tarrance Glynn5'0''Molalla
8t11Blake Miller5'Tillamook
8t10Andrew Baertlein5'Tillamook
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kenneth Early12'0Molalla
2.11Jonathan Bushek12'0Molalla
3.12Nick Daskalaskis11'6Banks
4.12Joey Moore11'0Valley Catholic
12Steven Lamontagne10'6Seaside
12Kevin Lewis10'6Seaside
5.10Nam Vo10'6Valley Catholic
8.10Alex Schwend10'Tillamook
11Adam Beckman9'6Seaside
10.10Tim Teran9'Tillamook
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Brian Crago19'.75Seaside
2.12Andy Hensley18'11.5"Taft
3.10Andrew Baertlein18'4.25Tillamook
4.12Kyle Moll18'4.25Banks
5.12Jose Lewis18'4"Tillamook
6.10Isiah Morales17"3 3/4'Molalla
7.12Andrew Fries17'1"Taft
8.12Ryan Johnson16'6"Taft
12Daniel Jaramillo16' 4''Molalla
10JaeWoo Park16'2.5Valley Catholic
11.11Blake Miller15'7.75Tillamook
9Alex Larson15'2Valley Catholic
10Zach Vanderhoof15' 2''Molalla
11Markus Huessmann14'6.5Valley Catholic
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Dennis Olstedt41'7.5Seaside
2.10Isiah Morales37" 11 1/2'Molalla
8.12Jayson Simms36'6"Taft
5.11Blake Miller34'10"Tillamook
6.11Isaac Kirkpatrick34"7'Molalla
7.12Jose Lewis33'9:Tillamook
8.11Markus Huessmann32'5Valley Catholic
10Tarrance Glynn31' 6.5''Molalla
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams